ECCC Cross Country

Mira - POR

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 10.3km Men - Final
04.02.2018
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Davis Kiplangat Sporting Clube de Portugal POR KEN 29:44
2 Isaac Kimeli Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 30:02
3 Ramazan Özdemir Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:14
4 Ayad Lamdassem Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 30:23
5 Robel Fshia Spårvägens FK SWE ERI 30:28
6 Rui Pedro Silva Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 30:30
7 Rui Teixeira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 30:32
8 Robin Hendrix Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 30:39
9 Matthias Kyburz LG Basel Regio SUI SUI 30:40
10 Roman Fosti Sparta SS EST EST 30:41
11 Licínio Pimentel Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 30:48
12 Bekir Karayel Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:52
13 Yassine Rachik Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 30:54
14 Simon Debognies Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 30:54
15 Robbie Farnham-Rose Tonbridge Athletic Club GBR GBR 30:56
16 Thomas De Bock Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 30:59
17 Kevin Dooney Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 31:01
18 Freddy Guimard Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:03
19 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:04
20 Bruno Albuquerque Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 31:05
21 Jesper van der Wielen AV Cifla NED NED 31:06
22 Javier García Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:07
23 Daniel Mateo Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:13
24 Peter Glans Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 31:16
25 Ricardo Rosado Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:18
26 Mick Clohisey Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 31:20
27 Romain Courcieres Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:24
28 Philipp Baar ART Düsseldorf GER GER 31:26
29 Mike Foppen AV Cifla NED NED 31:31
30 Jamal Abdelmaji Mohammed Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR SUD 31:33
31 Cihat Ulus Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:34
32 Olle Walleräng Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 31:36
33 Emil Dobrowolski LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża POL POL 31:40
34 Yago Rojo Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:41
35 Francesco Carrera Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 31:41
36 Muzaffer Bayram Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:42
37 Ahmed Ezzobayry Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:42
38 Andreas Schonberg Lommer Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 31:45
39 Stephan Listabarth DSG Wien AUT AUT 31:46
40 Neil Burton LG Basel Regio SUI GBR 31:46
41 Timon Theuer DSG Wien AUT AUT 31:50
42 Nfamara Njie Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 31:56
43 Oliver Löfqvist Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 31:59
44 Alper Demir Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:00
45 Maximilian Nicholls Tonbridge Athletic Club GBR GBR 32:02
46 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge Athletic Club GBR GBR 32:04
47 Julian Flügel ART Düsseldorf GER GER 32:07
48 Emil Danielsson Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:08
49 Sedat Günen Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:08
50 Przemysław Dąbrowski LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża POL POL 32:09
51 Julien Samson Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 32:10
52 Paolo Zanatta Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 32:13
53 Ben Cole Tonbridge Athletic Club GBR GBR 32:13
54 Joeri Wolf AV Cifla NED NED 32:14
55 Gashau Ayale Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 32:17
56 Hrístos Kallías AO Mykonos GRE GRE 32:24
57 Damien Gras Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 32:25
58 Giovanni Auciello Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 32:25
59 Mark Kirwan Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 32:27
60 Torstein Tengsareid IL Skjalg NOR NOR 32:27
61 Yitayew Abuhay Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 32:29
62 Lars Erik Malde IL Skjalg NOR NOR 32:30
63 Andreas Straßner ART Düsseldorf GER GER 32:31
64 Dímos Maggínas AO Mykonos GRE GRE 32:33
65 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 32:35
66 Yonas Kinde Celtic Diekirch LUX ERI 32:37
67 Wesley Mols AV Cifla NED NED 32:37
68 Cillian O'Leary Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 32:40
69 Christoph Sander DSG Wien AUT AUT 32:41
70 Lukáš Olejníček VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 32:42
71 Mateusz Demczyszak LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża POL POL 32:45
72 Paul Schmidt ART Düsseldorf GER GER 32:48
73 Jorrit Cleij AV Cifla NED NED 32:51
74 Maciej Badurek LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża POL POL 32:57
75 Philip Cortvriendt Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 32:59
76 Eoin Strutt Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 33:00
77 Rasmus Gregersen Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 33:01
78 Charlie Joslin-Allen Tonbridge Athletic Club GBR GBR 33:02
79 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 33:04
80 Sami Mohammed-Eldai Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 33:05
81 Jamie Bryant Tonbridge Athletic Club GBR GBR 33:09
82 Kasper Skov Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 33:12
83 Yeóryios Mínos AO Mykonos GRE GRE 33:13
84 Marius Ruth IL Skjalg NOR NOR 33:23
85 Simen Bergseth IL Skjalg NOR NOR 33:25
86 Raivo Alla Sparta SS EST EST 33:31
87 Taavi Tambur Sparta SS EST EST 33:37
88 Kenny Deneyer Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 33:46
89 Ludwig Ruder LG Basel Regio SUI SUI 33:49
90 Misganaw Mesele Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 33:52
91 Ats Sõnajalg Sparta SS EST EST 33:55
92 Jan Kohut VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 33:57
93 John Dunne Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 34:00
94 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 34:01
95 Roman Hvalõnski Sparta SS EST EST 34:03
96 Patrick Krammer DSG Wien AUT AUT 34:04
97 Christian Molitor Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 34:21
98 Lukas Soural VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 34:23
99 Thijs Feuth Turun Urheiluliitto FIN NED 34:30
100 Adam Dvořáček VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 34:36
101 Roland Fencl DSG Wien AUT AUT 34:38
102 Jakub Smetana VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 34:47
103 Bob Bertemes Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 34:53
104 Lukas Vogtli LG Basel Regio SUI SUI 34:54
105 Joonas Lehtinen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 34:55
106 Mateusz Krzystof Madziar AO Mykonos GRE GRE 35:01
107 Eden Katsir Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 35:05
108 Jakub Nowak LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża POL POL 35:13
109 Abdi Hassan AV Cifla NED NED 35:13
110 Robert Míč VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 35:14
111 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 35:33
112 Maunu Toivari Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 35:35
113 Stefan Kornelis Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 36:40
114 Athanásios Pagounádis AO Mykonos GRE GRE 37:22
115 Michel Useldinger Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 40:40
U20 Cross Country 6.3km Men - Final
04.02.2018
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Aaron Las Heras Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 18:40
2 Mario García Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 18:42
3 Ömer Amaçtan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 18:47
4 Ramazan Baştuğ Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 18:50
5 Vasco Vilaça Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 18:52
6 Ayetullah Aslanhan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:03
7 Adisu Guadia Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 19:11
8 Eshetu Worku Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 19:12
9 Isaac Nader Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 19:15
10 Alexandre Figueiredo Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 19:16
11 Mohamed Reda Sebie Playas de Castellon ESP ALG 19:16
12 Duarte Gomes Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 19:20
13 Cihan Kaçmaz Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 19:20
14 William Devantier Sparta AM DEN DEN 19:21
15 Yunus Emre Akkuş Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:23
16 Manuel Peris Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 19:25
17 Guillaume Grimard Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 19:27
18 Miguel Ribeiro Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 19:34
19 Veysel Tüminçin Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:39
20 Malthe Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 19:51
21 Yehonatan Carmin Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 19:53
22 Martin Semerád AC Slovan Liberec CZE CZE 19:53
23 Hüseyin Can Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:01
24 Degu Abebe Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 20:02
25 Mehmet Çelik Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:02
26 Kasper Kesje Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:03
27 Morten Bach Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:04
28 Thomas McStay Galway City Harriers IRL IRL 20:09
29 Eanna Folan Galway City Harriers IRL IRL 20:10
30 Amanuel Falci CUS Torino ITA ITA 20:12
31 Luis Salvador Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 20:14
32 Thomas Bertrandi CUS Torino ITA ITA 20:16
33 Ömer Şen Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:18
34 Addis Bitew Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 20:19
35 Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 20:22
36 Derebe Ayale Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 20:28
37 Yusuf Matur Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:29
38 Walid Boussad CUS Torino ITA ITA 20:32
39 Gabriel Matos Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 20:37
40 Ömer Yılmaz Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:38
41 Fabian Cuypers Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 20:40
42 Aaron Brennan Galway City Harriers IRL IRL 20:45
43 Alejandro Ortuńo Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 20:47
44 Anders Bang Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:48
45 Marcelo Dias Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:48
46 Lars Dierickx Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 20:49
47 Jan Málek AC Slovan Liberec CZE CZE 20:50
48 Mattia Torazza CUS Torino ITA ITA 20:51
49 Nurullah Umulğan Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 21:02
50 Colin Maneff Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 21:04
51 Yann Stettler Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 21:18
52 Gabriel Dos Santos Costa Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI POR 21:18
53 Luca Simpson Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 21:29
54 Arne Veraverbeke Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 21:38
55 Nikola Petrović AK Krajisnik BIH BIH 21:40
56 Vojtěch Málek AC Slovan Liberec CZE CZE 21:44
57 Matias Lehtiaho Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 21:47
58 Gary Martyn Galway City Harriers IRL IRL 21:49
59 Loïc Triponez Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 22:06
60 Haasin Karajić AK Krajisnik BIH BIH 22:07
61 Abdoullah Yousfi Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 22:23
62 Ville Kinnala Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 22:28
63 Michael Healy Galway City Harriers IRL IRL 23:08
64 Kenan Kanurić AK Krajisnik BIH BIH 24:06
65 Sanel Dolić AK Krajisnik BIH BIH 24:11
Cross Country 6.3km Women - Final
04.02.2018
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Katarzyna Rutkowska KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 20:07
2 Jessica Augusto Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 20:08
3 Ancuţa Bobocel Bilbao Atletismo Santutxo ESP ROU 20:10
4 Trihas Gebre Bilbao Atletismo Santutxo ESP ESP 20:15
5 Sara Moreira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 20:19
6 Esma Aydemir Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 20:22
7 Inês Monteiro Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 20:24
8 Sviatlana Kudzelich Sporting Clube de Portugal POR BLR 20:27
9 Özlem Kaya Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 20:30
10 Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 20:31
11 Maria Azucena Díaz Bilbao Atletismo Santutxo ESP ESP 20:42
12 Carla Salomé Rocha Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 20:46
13 Gema Martin Bilbao Atletismo Santutxo ESP ESP 20:54
14 Louise Small Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 20:55
15 Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 21:00
16 Emine Hatun Tuna Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 21:03
17 Lizzie Lee Leevale AC IRL IRL 21:04
18 Katie Bingle Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 21:06
19 Zulema Fuentes-Pila Bilbao Atletismo Santutxo ESP ESP 21:09
20 Yayla Kiliç Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 21:12
21 Elif Dağdelen Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 21:15
22 Michele Finn Leevale AC IRL IRL 21:21
23 Nuran Satilmis Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 21:28
24 Sabahat Akpinar Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 21:32
25 Nicole Egger LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 21:34
26 Paula Kopciewska KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 21:35
27 Sara Schou Kristensen Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 21:36
28 Vera Hoffmann Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 21:37
29 Séverine Hamel Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 21:46
30 Kim Geypen Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 21:46
31 Sinead O'Connor Leevale AC IRL IRL 21:47
32 Ivyne Lagat Iloverun Athletic Terni ITA KEN 21:49
33 Lauren Hall Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 21:50
34 Elodie Alexandre Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 21:53
35 Anna Maria Mazzetti Iloverun Athletic Terni ITA ITA 21:53
36 Sümeyye Erol Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 21:54
37 Izabela Parszczyńska KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 21:57
38 Claire McCarthy Leevale AC IRL IRL 22:01
39 Elefthería Petrouláki AO Mykonos GRE GRE 22:08
40 Laura Gent Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:12
41 Vincianne Cussot Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 22:15
42 Laura Biagetti Iloverun Athletic Terni ITA ITA 22:24
43 Natalia Gomez Bilbao Atletismo Santutxo ESP ESP 22:28
44 Hannah Kitchen Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:29
45 Charlene Etoile Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 22:32
46 Charlotte Dewilde Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 22:32
47 Céline Aebi LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 22:35
48 Carolyne Baxter Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:42
49 Petra Eggenschwiler LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 22:46
50 Marie Holst Mørch Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 22:47
51 Michelle Kenny Leevale AC IRL IRL 22:48
52 Eva Galle Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 22:53
53 Gabriela Nyffeler LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 23:09
54 Nevena Jovanović AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 23:11
55 Helene Colle Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 23:11
56 Carol Finn Leevale AC IRL IRL 23:16
57 Stavroúla Hrisaidí AO Mykonos GRE GRE 23:36
58 Augusta Maria Christensen Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 23:50
59 Julie Van De Vondel Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 23:50
60 Lisa Schneeberger LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 23:54
61 Radmila Djurovic AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 23:59
62 Sarah Bruun Nielsen Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 23:59
63 Elena Maria Petrini Iloverun Athletic Terni ITA ITA 24:05
64 Jenny Gloden Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 24:09
65 Nora Trklja AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 24:10
66 Nina Djurić AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 24:13
67 Flore Martinuzzi Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 24:15
68 Charlotte Sijmens Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 24:25
69 Lena Haas LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 24:34
70 María Pardaloú AO Mykonos GRE GRE 24:48
71 Isabelle Mariutto Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 25:21
72 Hanne Van Loock Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 27:17
73 Chantal Hayen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 27:32
74 Rafaela Pardalou AO Mykonos GRE GRE 29:33
U20 Cross Country 4.2km Women - Final
04.02.2018
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta AM DEN DEN 14:11
2 Emine Akbingöl Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 14:12
3 Inci Kalkan Gaziantep Şölen Spor Kulübü TUR TUR 14:14
4 Abigail Taylor Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 14:16
5 Derya Kunur Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 14:23
6 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera FIN FIN 14:25
7 Aino Kuljukka Lahden Ahkera FIN FIN 14:29
8 Femke Speelman-Rooms Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 14:30
9 Sophie Søefeldt Sparta AM DEN DEN 14:30
10 Beatriz Rodrigues Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 14:30
11 Ayşe Ecer Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 14:34
12 Pinja Kotinurmi Lahden Ahkera FIN FIN 14:34
13 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 14:35
14 Mia Van Wagenen Sparta AM DEN DEN 14:40
15 Greta Karinauskaitė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 14:44
16 Niamh Carey Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 14:48
17 Tuğba Toptaş Gaziantep Şölen Spor Kulübü TUR TUR 14:49
18 Berfin Barışer Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 14:50
19 Yonca Kutluk Gaziantep Şölen Spor Kulübü TUR TUR 14:51
20 Laura Taborda Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 14:52
21 Isabeau Lenaerts Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 14:53
22 Carolina Hernandez-Pita Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 14:57
23 Gülsün Tunç Gaziantep Şölen Spor Kulübü TUR TUR 15:02
24 Grace Dervan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 15:02
25 Hacer Yılmaz Gaziantep Şölen Spor Kulübü TUR TUR 15:09
26 Anna Arnaudo Atletica Saluzzo ITA ITA 15:14
27 Azime Alan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:18
28 Silvia Perez Image FDR ESP ESP 15:21
29 Marta Griglio Atletica Saluzzo ITA ITA 15:23
30 Edna Vidigal Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 15:24
31 Sinem Nur Erarslan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:26
32 Sara Duarte Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 15:26
33 Ruken Tek Gaziantep Şölen Spor Kulübü TUR TUR 15:33
34 Aisling King Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 15:34
35 Roseanne McCullough Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 15:34
36 Lorena Villagra Image FDR ESP ESP 15:35
37 Maria Rodriguez Image FDR ESP USA 15:35
38 Sara Engelen Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 15:36
39 Beatrice Mondino Atletica Saluzzo ITA ITA 15:47
40 Soraia Tavares Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 15:50
41 Laura Casares Image FDR ESP ESP 15:51
42 Lorane Lenaerts Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 15:52
43 Mariana Castanheira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 15:58
44 Ramunė Klybaitė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 16:01
45 Arianna Dentis Atletica Saluzzo ITA ITA 16:08
46 Augustė Žikaitė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 16:14
47 Anna Zemaníková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:16
48 Elia De Abajo Image FDR ESP ESP 16:20
49 Ella Bacchetta Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 16:27
50 Lucy McCann Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 16:29
51 Chiara Magnino Atletica Saluzzo ITA ITA 16:35
52 Camilla Pereno Atletica Saluzzo ITA ITA 16:39
53 Clara Crespo Image FDR ESP ESP 16:43
54 Eliška Kopcová TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:57
55 Roberta Žikaitė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 16:57
56 Daniela Corga Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 17:21
57 Léa Evéquoz Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 17:47
58 Agnė Barkutė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 18:05
59 Petra Pavlásková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 18:17
60 Denisa Pánková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 18:25
61 Tereza Kotásková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 18:31
Men, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 25
2 Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 40
3 Atletismo Bikila ESP 74
4 Istanbul BBSK TUR 82
5 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA 101
6 Spårvägens FK SWE 128
7 Casone Noceto Club ITA 142
8 Tonbridge Athletic Club GBR 159
9 Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL 170
10 AV Cifla NED 171
11 Odense GF Atletik DEN 204
12 ART Düsseldorf GER 210
13 Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR 226
14 LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża POL 228
15 LG Basel Regio SUI 242
16 DSG Wien AUT 245
17 Sparta SS EST 274
18 IL Skjalg NOR 291
19 AO Mykonos GRE 309
20 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE 360
21 Celtic Diekirch LUX 379
22 Turun Urheiluliitto FIN 409
Women, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 22
2 Bilbao Atletismo Santutxo ESP 31
3 Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR 55
4 KS Podlasie Bialystok POL 79
5 Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR 100
6 Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR 105
7 Leevale AC IRL 108
8 Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA 149
9 Iloverun Athletic Terni ITA 172
10 LG LZ Oberaargau SUI 174
11 Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 187
12 Blovstroed Loeverne DEN 197
13 Celtic Diekirch LUX 236
14 AO Mykonos GRE 240
15 AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB 246
Men, U20
RkTeamMark
1 Playas de Castellon ESP 30
2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 36
3 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 43
4 Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR 60
5 Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR 79
6 Sparta AM DEN 87
7 CUS Torino ITA 148
8 Galway City Harriers IRL 157
9 Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 158
10 Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI 192
11 Turun Urheiluliitto FIN 215
12 AK Krajisnik BIH 244
Women, U20
RkTeamMark
1 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 36
2 Sparta AM DEN 37
3 Gaziantep Şölen Spor Kulübü TUR 62
4 Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 78
5 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 92
6 Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL 109
7 Atletica Saluzzo ITA 139
8 Image FDR ESP 142
9 Nike Klaipeda LTU 160
10 Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI 184
11 TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE 220
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best