ECCC Track and Field Senior

No Team Standings available yet
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 İzzet Safer Enka SK TUR 10.37 NUR PB
2 Tim Abeyie LG Bern GBR 10.47
3 Dmitriy Barskiy Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 10.58
4 Lindell Philip Phanos NED 10.78 SB
5 Darko Šarović Crvena Zvezda SRB 10.84
6 Keith Pike Clonliffe Harriers IRL 11.19 SB
7 Mikko Mensala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 11.20
8 Yann Planchard CA Montreuil FRA 11.34 SB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.2
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 İzzet Safer Enka SK TUR 20.96 SB
2 Dmitriy Barskiy Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 21.09 SB
3 Rik Wester Phanos NED 21.95 SB
4 Stephan Schütz LG Bern GER 22.16 SB
5 Darko Šarović Crvena Zvezda SRB 22.18
6 Juho Kaihlajärvi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 22.51
7 Yann Planchard CA Montreuil FRA 22.55 SB
8 Luuk Wagenlars Clonliffe Harriers NED 22.92 PB
400 m Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Serdar Tamaç Enka SK TUR 46.55
2 Ruben Majola Maccabi Tel-Aviv RSA 48.49
3 Silvan Lutz LG Bern SUI 49.21 SB
4 Peter Wolters Phanos NED 49.43 SB
5 Brian Gregan Clonliffe Harriers IRL 49.72
6 Jabir Hadji CA Montreuil FRA 49.83 PB
7 Jooel Savolainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 51.74
8 Aleksandar Ćiraković Crvena Zvezda SRB 53.88 PB
800 m Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Halit Kılıç Enka SK TUR 1:53.80
2 Predrag Randjelović Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:53.81
3 Alexandre Decot CA Montreuil FRA 1:53.86 PB
4 Conor Healy Clonliffe Harriers IRL 1:54.30
5 Raphael Frei LG Bern SUI 1:55.21 PB
6 Ilan Peleg Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 1:56.95 SB
7 Anssi Puttonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 1:57.53 SB
8 Luuk Wagenlars Phanos NED 1:57.69 PB
1500 m Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kemal Koyuncu Enka SK TUR 3:47.65
2 Philipp Bandi LG Bern SUI 3:48.31 SB
3 Yimer Getahun Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 3:55.50
4 Aidan Bailey Clonliffe Harriers IRL 3:59.52 SB
5 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 4:00.31 SB
6 Casper Dirks Phanos NED 4:01.50 SB
7 Ali Ben el Hadj CA Montreuil TUN 4:04.46 PB
8 Miloš Krstić Crvena Zvezda SRB 4:06.94 PB
3000 m Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sait Özdemir Enka SK TUR 8:47.50 SB
2 Avichai Goodman Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 8:47.66 SB
3 Dave Fitzmaurice Clonliffe Harriers IRL 8:52.39
4 David Binet CA Montreuil FRA 8:54.42 PB
5 Jelte Brontsema Phanos NED 9:12.39 PB
6 Milan Duka Crvena Zvezda SRB 9:26.00 PB
7 Jonas Bührer LG Bern SUI 9:34.03 PB
5000 m Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Mert Girmalegese Enka SK TUR 14:49.56
2 Indelau Tekele Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 15:06.50
3 David Bill LG Bern SUI 15:23.61 SB
4 Laurent Caranton CA Montreuil FRA 15:26.41
5 Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 15:37.40
6 Michael Mac Diasnada Clonliffe Harriers ISR 15:53.14 PB
7 Anton Costeris Phanos NED 16:11.53 PB
8 Dušan Suzić Crvena Zvezda SRB 18:45.68 PB
3000 m steeple Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tarik Langat Akdag Enka SK KEN 8:40.73
2 Johannes Morgenthaler LG Bern SUI 9:14.52
3 Mohand Neim Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 9:24.61 PB
4 Sebastien Auger CA Montreuil FRA 9:34.97 SB
5 Aleksandar Krstić Crvena Zvezda SRB 9:39.22 PB
6 Jayme Rossiter Clonliffe Harriers IRL 9:42.58
7 Sullivan Smith Phanos GBR 9:43.50 SB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Bano Traore CA Montreuil FRA 14.03
2 Erik Leeflang Phanos NED 14.12 SB
3 Michael Page LG Bern SUI 14.28
4 Oktay Güneş Enka SK TUR 14.32
5 Matt Field Clonliffe Harriers IRL 14.81
6 Yuriy Pelles Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 15.09 SB
7 Nenad Jovanović Crvena Zvezda SRB 15.42 PB
8 Taneli Monni Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 15.87 SB
400 m hurdles Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić Crvena Zvezda SRB 51.01
2 Petteri Monni Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 51.54
3 Tuncay Örs Enka SK TUR 52.07
4 John Fagan Clonliffe Harriers IRL 52.38 PB
5 Andreas Ritz LG Bern SUI 52.54
6 Johan Welter CA Montreuil FRA 52.66 SB
7 Yuriy Pelles Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 53.29 SB
8 Martijn Klaassen Phanos NED 54.46 SB
High jump Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Miloš Todosijević Crvena Zvezda SRB 2.17 SB
2 Dmitriy Kroyter Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 2.15
3 Mustafa Onur Demir Enka SK TUR 2.11 SB
4 Lauri Stenroth Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 2.03 SB
5 Raphaël Hösli LG Bern SUI 2.00 SB
6 Marcin Klinkosz Clonliffe Harriers POL 1.95 SB
7 Bastiaan Bretveld Phanos NED 1.80 SB
8 Olivier Huet CA Montreuil FRA 1.60 SB
Pole vault Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Olkhovskiy Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 5.10
2 Aurelien Chastagner CA Montreuil FRA 5.00
3 Samuli Järvelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 4.70
4 Ruud De Vries Phanos NED 4.10 SB
5 Yunus Emre Usluca Enka SK TUR 4.00 SB
Long jump Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kaan Şencan Enka SK TUR 7.68
2 Yochai Halevi Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 7.62
3 Jonathan Pengel Phanos NED 7.37
4 Christian Cajacob LG Bern SUI 6.82 PB
5 Zhivko Petkov Crvena Zvezda BUL 6.78 SB
6 Olivier Huet CA Montreuil FRA 6.73
7 Antti Mero Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 6.71 PB
Triple jump Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marian Oprea Enka SK ROU 16.40
2 Yochai Halevi Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 16.08
3 Zhivko Petkov Crvena Zvezda BUL 15.49
4 Simon Masshardt LG Bern SUI 14.28 PB
5 Maarten Bouwman Phanos NED 13.99 SB
6 Styves Hélan CA Montreuil FRA 13.56 SB
7 Antti Mero Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 13.39 PB
8 Marcin Klinkosz Clonliffe Harriers POL 13.15 PB
Shot Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Asmir Kolašinac Crvena Zvezda SRB 20.04
2 Mihai Grasu LG Bern ROU 18.29
3 Patrick Cronie Phanos NED 17.46
4 Fatih Yazıcı Enka SK TUR 16.68
5 Tomas Rauktys Clonliffe Harriers LTU 15.16
6 Joël Fellice CA Montreuil FRA 13.87 PB
7 Ville Jääskeläinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 13.56 SB
8 Viktor Zaginaiko Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 12.86 PB
Discus Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ercüment Olgundeniz Enka SK TUR 62.90
2 Mihai Grasu LG Bern ROU 58.59
3 Maarten Persoon Phanos NED 55.77
4 Mickaël Conjungo CA Montreuil FRA 51.58
5 Juuso Sillanpää Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 50.35
6 Felix Gromadskiy Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 50.19
7 Tomas Rauktys Clonliffe Harriers LTU 49.37
8 Dragan Perić Crvena Zvezda SRB 44.78 SB
Hammer Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Eşref Apak Enka SK TUR 71.77
2 Arno Laitinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 69.23
3 Kevin Nabialek CA Montreuil FRA 64.28
4 Maarten Persoon Phanos NED 57.88
5 Viktor Zaginaiko Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 56.52
6 Martin Hunt Clonliffe Harriers IRL 50.39
7 Alexandre Gurba LG Bern SUI 45.00 SB
8 Jovan Milenkovic Crvena Zvezda SRB 42.08 SB
Javelin Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Vitolio Tipotio CA Montreuil FRA 67.83
2 Jeroen Blommerde Phanos NED 67.15
3 Şevket Taş Enka SK TUR 61.98
4 Ville Jääskeläinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 61.25
5 Fabian Herzog LG Bern SUI 57.52 SB
6 Paul Marry Clonliffe Harriers IRL 55.27
7 Aleksa Jovančević Crvena Zvezda SRB 50.41 PB
8 Felix Gromadskiy Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 34.25 PB
4 x 100 m Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Enka Spor Kulubu Enka SK TUR 40.49
2 LG Bern LG Bern SUI 40.71 PB
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 41.77 SB
4 Phanos Amsterdam Phanos NED 41.97 SB
5 Ca Montreuil CA Montreuil FRA 42.84 SB
6 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 43.04 SB
7 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda SRB 43.42 SB
8 Clonliffe Harriers Clonliffe Harriers IRL 43.48 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Enka Spor Kulubu Enka SK TUR 3:08.06
2 LG Bern LG Bern SUI 3:19.78 SB
3 Clonliffe Harriers Clonliffe Harriers IRL 3:20.22 SB
4 Phanos Amsterdam Phanos NED 3:21.32 SB
5 Ca Montreuil CA Montreuil FRA 3:21.32 SB
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 3:22.72 SB
7 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 3:23.05 SB
8 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda SRB 3:24.90 SB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kelly Proper Ferrybank A.C. IRL 11.90
2 Olga Lenskiy Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 12.09
3 Jelena Subotić Crvena Zvezda SRB 12.26
4 Anoma Sooriyaarachchi Spartak Dubnica n / V SRI 12.32
5 Sarah-Lise Degny CA Montreuil FRA 12.91 PB
6 Aline Baumann LG Bern SUI 13.34 PB
7 Jasna Korozić Glasinac BIH 13.82 PB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Mathilde Lagui CA Montreuil FRA 24.21
2 Niamh Whelan Ferrybank A.C. IRL 24.28
3 Olga Lenskiy Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 24.47
4 Barbora Šimková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 24.98 SB
5 Jelena Subotić Crvena Zvezda SRB 25.02 SB
6 Ksenija Kecman Glasinac BIH 25.79
7 Romana Bachem LG Bern SUI 27.01 PB
400 m Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Nelly Chipan CA Montreuil FRA 56.36
2 Megan Kiely Ferrybank A.C. IRL 56.76 PB
3 Maja Ciric Crvena Zvezda SRB 57.37 SB
4 Andrea Holleyová Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 57.95 SB
5 Ksenija Kecman Glasinac BIH 59.45
6 Ramona Mani LG Bern SUI 59.99 PB
7 Kristina Vanyusheva Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 60.53 PB
800 m Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Biljana Cvijanović Glasinac BIH 2:12.07 SB
2 Tiffany Langel LG Bern SUI 2:13.07 PB
3 Mary O'Connor Ferrybank A.C. IRL 2:13.85 SB
4 Tamara Salaški Crvena Zvezda SRB 2:18.84 SB
5 Patricia Koníčková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 2:20.49 PB
6 Anat Morad Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 2:20.75 PB
7 Anna Noel Clerina CA Montreuil FRA 2:31.56 PB
1500 m Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Livia Burri LG Bern SUI 4:28.64 SB
2 Desanka Ćiro Glasinac BIH 4:37.32 PB
3 Adela Hoffmanova Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 4:48.57 PB
4 Marine Le Guilloux CA Montreuil FRA 4:53.02 SB
5 Mary O'Connor Ferrybank A.C. IRL 5:05.38 SB
6 Inbal Cohen Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 6:54.31 PB
- Tamara Salaški Crvena Zvezda SRB DNS
3000 m Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Susanne Rüegger LG Bern SUI 10:16.85 SB
2 Patricia Barry Ferrybank A.C. IRL 10:18.48
3 Azawant Teka Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 10:34.54 SB
4 Cecile Vercamer CA Montreuil FRA 10:45.34 PB
5 Jovana Purković Glasinac BIH 10:50.08 SB
6 Jelena Radivojević Crvena Zvezda SRB 11:21.95 PB
7 Monika Hornáková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 12:29.13 SB
5000 m Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Janka Zatlúkalová Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 19:44.25
2 Becky Woods Ferrybank A.C. IRL 20:01.57 PB
3 Shira Menagen Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 20:20.79 PB
4 Marie Blanckaert CA Montreuil FRA 20:25.30 PB
5 Anja Ledergerber LG Bern SUI 20:55.84 PB
6 Draženka Gavrić Glasinac BIH 21:30.72 PB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Meriem Mered CA Montreuil FRA 10:39.73
2 Megal Atias Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 10:52.42
3 Biljana Cvijanović Glasinac BIH 11:04.62
4 Liz Egan Ferrybank A.C. IRL 11:28.98
5 Ľubomíra Maníková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 12:06.58
6 Katarina Saičić Crvena Zvezda SRB 14:15.30 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Merita Bytyqiová Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 13.94
2 Mairead Murphy Ferrybank A.C. IRL 13.95
3 Gorana Cvijetić Glasinac BIH 14.71 SB
4 Michelle Zeltner LG Bern SUI 14.95
5 Lilia Sadani CA Montreuil FRA 15.04 SB
6 Noa Levi Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 15.52 SB
7 Milica Joksimović Crvena Zvezda SRB 17.34 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tina Kron LG Bern GER 57.94
2 Jessie Barr Ferrybank A.C. IRL 58.19
3 Sylvaine Derycke CA Montreuil FRA 58.76
4 Lucie Slaníčková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 59.61 SB
5 Olga Bronstein Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 61.35
6 Gorana Cvijetić Glasinac BIH 62.78 SB
7 Nina Radisavljević Crvena Zvezda SRB 68.70 PB
High jump Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Anne Gaëlle Jardin CA Montreuil FRA 1.76
2 Mladena Petrušic Glasinac BIH 1.73
3 Michelle Zeltner LG Bern SUI 1.73
4 Lucie Slaníčková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 1.65
5 Sorcha Murphy Ferrybank A.C. IRL 1.65
6 Sandra Raickovic Crvena Zvezda CRO 1.50 PB
7 Oran Sharabani Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 1.45 PB
Pole vault Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Slavomíra Sľúková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 3.70
2 Jelena Damnjanović Crvena Zvezda SRB 3.60
3 Jessica Botter LG Bern SUI 3.60
4 Sophie David CA Montreuil FRA 3.50
5 Moran Azizi Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 3.40 SB
- Nikki Savage Ferrybank A.C. IRL NH
Long jump Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 6.50
2 Rotem Battat-Golan Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 6.19
3 Kelly Proper Ferrybank A.C. IRL 5.97
4 Sarina Schmied LG Bern SUI 5.90
5 Jelena Damnjanović Crvena Zvezda SRB 5.41 PB
6 Anne Marie Le Lovarn CA Montreuil FRA 5.40 PB
7 Tanja Marković Glasinac BIH 5.28 SB
Triple jump Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Dana Velďáková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 13.46
2 Niva Ziv Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 12.63
3 Lelo Patricia Kiala CA Montreuil FRA 12.28
4 Tanja Marković Glasinac BIH 11.95 SB
5 Aleksandra Radić Crvena Zvezda SRB 11.62 SB
6 Rebecca Häner LG Bern SUI 11.03 SB
7 Nicola Power Ferrybank A.C. IRL 10.58
Shot Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Nicoleta Grasu LG Bern ROU 13.81 SB
2 Gorana Tešanović Glasinac BIH 13.59
3 Milena Draguljević Crvena Zvezda SRB 12.76
4 Anne-Cécile Ciofani CA Montreuil FRA 12.58 PB
5 Karolina Caklosova Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 11.52 SB
6 Mairead Murphy Ferrybank A.C. IRL 10.94
7 Inbal Cohen Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 10.80 SB
Discus Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Nicoleta Grasu LG Bern ROU 58.68
2 Vera Begić Crvena Zvezda CRO 56.92
3 Ivona Tomanová Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 49.48
4 Clare Fitzgerald Ferrybank A.C. IRL 45.92
5 Gorana Tešanović Glasinac BIH 45.75
6 Anne-Cécile Ciofani CA Montreuil FRA 26.92 PB
7 Daria Pavlov Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 24.96 PB
Hammer Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Annabelle Rolnin CA Montreuil FRA 60.13
2 Cara Kennedy Ferrybank A.C. IRL 52.98
3 Karolina Caklosova Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 49.33
4 Dajana Subašić Glasinac BIH 42.96 PB
5 Milica Joksimović Crvena Zvezda SRB 36.92 PB
6 Margaritha Dähler LG Bern SUI 31.38 PB
7 Daria Pavlov Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 20.61 PB
Javelin Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Romina Ugatai CA Montreuil FRA 52.94
2 Tatjana Mirković Crvena Zvezda SRB 47.62
3 Christa Wittwer LG Bern SUI 44.67
4 Eva Hanuliaková Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 42.36
5 Lejla Dzanic Glasinac BIH 38.86 SB
6 Clare Fitzgerald Ferrybank A.C. IRL 36.13
7 Svetlana Gnezdilov Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 26.22 SB
4 x 100 m Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ferrybank AC Ferrybank A.C. IRL 46.03 PB
2 Spartak Dubnica Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 46.07 PB
3 Maccabi Reshon Lezion Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 47.61 SB
4 LT Bern LG Bern SUI 48.12 PB
5 Ca Montreuil CA Montreuil FRA 49.88 SB
6 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda SRB 51.77 SB
- Glasinac Glasinac BIH DNF
4 x 400 m Women - Final
28.05.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Spartak Dubnica Spartak Dubnica n / V SVK 3:49.03 PB
2 Ferrybank AC Ferrybank A.C. IRL 3:51.23 PB
3 LT Bern LG Bern SUI 3:54.06 PB
4 Ca Montreuil CA Montreuil FRA 3:54.00 SB
5 Glasinac Glasinac BIH 3:58.28 PB
6 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda SRB 4:03.02 SB
7 Maccabi Reshon Lezion Maccabi Rishon Letzion ISR 4:03.87 SB
Team Results, Men
RkTeamMark
1 Enka SK 144
2 LG Bern 102
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 101
4 Phanos 87
5 CA Montreuil 84
6 Crvena Zvezda 68
7 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 63
8 Clonliffe Harriers 62
Team Results, Women
RkTeamMark
1 Spartak Dubnica n / V 97
2 Ferrybank A.C. 91
3 CA Montreuil 90
4 LG Bern 85
5 Glasinac 66
6 Maccabi Rishon Letzion 63
7 Crvena Zvezda 61
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best