ECCC Track and Field Senior Group A

Vila Real de Santo António - POR

No Team Standings available yet
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -2.8
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Khyutte RUS 10.83
2 Pierre Chalus FRA 10.93
3 Diogo Antunes POR 10.96
4 Luis Alberto García ESP 11.14 SB
5 Daniel Lewis GBR 11.33 PB
6 Emil Strøm DEN 11.43 SB
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -2.9
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstantin Petryashov RUS 10.82
2 Gautier Dautremer FRA 11.12 SB
3 Justin Geohagen GBR 11.16
4 Andre Costa POR 11.27
5 Alfonso Borreguero ESP 11.35 SB
Extra Events 400m Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dereece O'Callaghan GBR 48.90 SB
2 Lloyd Hanley-Byron GBR 48.92 SB
3 Zachary Randell GBR 50.65 PB
4 Arthur Bizet FRA 51.35 SB
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.4
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabio Cerutti ITA 10.65
2 Aleksandr Brednev RUS 10.69
3 Yazaldes Nascimento POR 10.83
4 Alberto Gavaldá ESP 10.91
5 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 10.94
6 Confidence Lawson GBR 11.19
7 Niklas Müller DEN 11.34 PB
8 Fahri Arsoy TUR 11.44 PB
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.0
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diego Marani ITA 21.33
2 Roman Smirnov RUS 21.56
3 Antonio Infantino GBR 21.69
4 Yazaldes Nascimento POR 21.75
5 Alberto Gavaldá ESP 21.83
6 Erkin Özkan TUR 22.11
7 Loic Naprix FRA 22.14
8 Morten Jensen DEN 22.37
400m Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Valentini ITA 47.21
2 Mark Ujakpor ESP 47.65
3 Kris Robertson GBR 47.88
4 Konstantin Svechkar RUS 47.97
5 Pierre Chalus FRA 47.99
6 Nicklas Hyde DEN 48.20
7 Hüseyin Yağlı TUR 48.78 SB
8 António Rodrigues POR 50.13 SB
800m Men - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:50.24
2 Maurys Surel Castillo CUB 1:50.34
3 Jamel Aarrass FRA 1:51.21
4 Richard Charles GBR 1:51.25
5 Nick Jensen DEN 1:52.36
6 Miguel Moreira POR 1:52.62
7 Stepan Poistogov RUS 1:52.67
8 Agit Mutlu TUR 1:53.05 SB
1500m Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maurys Surel Castillo CUB 3:46.47
2 Jamel Aarrass FRA 3:46.97 SB
3 Hélio Gomes POR 3:48.46
4 Anthony Whiteman GBR 3:48.73
5 Giovanni Bellino ITA 3:48.89
6 Vyacheslav Sokolov RUS 3:49.15
7 Nick Jensen DEN 3:57.79 SB
8 Cihat Ulus TUR 4:02.74
3000m Men - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentin Smirnov RUS 8:13.74
2 Francisco Javier Abad ESP 8:15.34 SB
3 Yuri Floriani ITA 8:15.86
4 Rui Pinto POR 8:16.16
5 Michael Callegari GBR 8:18.67
6 Abdellatif Kamal FRA 8:20.44 SB
7 Cihat Ulus TUR 8:23.88
8 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 8:38.74 SB
5000m Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ahmed El Mazoury ITA 13:56.93 SB
2 Rui Pedro Silva POR 14:02.30 SB
3 Andrey Safronov RUS 14:11.12
4 Aitor Fernández ESP 14:33.93
5 Frank Bailey GBR 14:46.05 PB
6 Mickaël Cassagnes FRA 14:49.89 PB
7 Jeppe Harboe DEN 15:00.13 SB
8 Ersin Tekal TUR 15:23.78 PB
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikolay Chavkin RUS 8:37.20
2 Alberto Paulo POR 8:40.97
3 Patrick Nasti ITA 8:44.25
4 Enrique Sánchez ESP 8:48.97 SB
5 Glen Watts GBR 8:53.05 SB
6 Ersin Tekal TUR 9:23.15
7 Benoit Dumas FRA 9:39.40 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.7
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rasul Dabó POR 13.79
2 Francisco Javier López ESP 13.84
3 Stefano Tedesco ITA 14.08
4 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 14.58
5 Oktay Güneş TUR 14.61 SB
6 Amadou Ba FRA 14.69 SB
7 Christian Laugesen DEN 14.73
8 Frank Bailey GBR 16.00 SB
400m Hurdles Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sebastian Rodger GBR 50.36
2 Leonardo Capotosti ITA 50.59
3 Diego Cabello ESP 50.82
4 Vladimir Antmanis RUS 51.15
5 Christian Laugesen DEN 53.64
6 Oktay Güneş TUR 53.78 PB
7 Jeffrey Antemer FRA 53.93 SB
8 Pedro Cardoso POR 55.02
High Jump Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 2.25 SB
2 Andrea Bettinelli ITA 2.23 SB
3 Mickaël Hanany FRA 2.20
4 Allan Smith GBR 2.20
5 Paulo Conceição POR 2.11
6 Ibrahim Halil Saglam TUR 1.90
7 Massin Ait Bouziad DEN 1.80 SB
Pole Vault Men - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Kucheryanu RUS 5.40
2 Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA 5.30
3 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 5.25
4 Kévin Menaldo FRA 5.20
5 Igor Bychkov ESP 5.10
6 Adam Carpenter GBR 4.60
- Mustafa Kivanc TUR NH
- Ruben Miranda POR NH
Long Jump Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasiliy Kopeykin RUS 7.90
2 Ndiss Kaba Badji SEN 7.86
3 Alper Kulaksız TUR 7.76
4 Marcos Chuva POR 7.75
5 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 7.70
6 Dan Bramble GBR 7.70
7 Morten Jensen DEN 7.64
Triple Jump Men - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Igor Spasovkhodskiy RUS 17.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.22 / 3.3X / 0.0P / 0.016.64 / 0.8
2 Yoann Rapinier FRA 16.53
3 Nelson Évora POR 16.33
4 Anders Møller DEN 16.27
5 Nathan Fox GBR 16.07
6 Vicente Docavo ESP 16.05
7 Mauro Quattrociocchi ITA 15.73
- Aşkin Karaca TUR NM
Shot Put Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksim Sidorov RUS 19.79
2 Marco Fortes POR 19.14
3 Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis GRE 19.11
4 Kim Christensen DEN 18.57
5 Daniel Anglés ESP 18.24
6 Daniele Secci ITA 17.49
7 Murat Gündüz TUR 16.27
8 Hicham Aït Aha MAR 14.66
Discus Throw Men - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Irfan Yıldırım TUR 62.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.09X62.42X
2 Frank Casañas ESP 61.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.3760.4260.5061.15
3 Giovanni Faloci ITA 59.95
4 Nikolay Sedyuk RUS 57.06
5 Jorge A. Grave POR 55.44
6 Chris Scott GBR 55.25
7 Jean-Baptiste Tiercelin FRA 53.43
8 Andreas Høyby Ellegaard DEN 50.16
Hammer Throw Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicola Vizzoni ITA 75.03
2 Aleksey Zagorniy RUS 73.22
3 Javier Cienfuegos ESP 72.90
4 Fatih Eryıldırım TUR 70.40
5 Aurélien Boisrond FRA 68.64
6 Chris Bennett GBR 66.47
7 Anders Eriksson SWE 50.78 SB
8 Flávio Azevedo POR 50.56 PB
Javelin Throw Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fatih Avan TUR 81.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
80.4779.7281.74X
2 Valeriy Iordan RUS 77.61
3 Tiago Aperta POR 72.61
4 Almanio Romano ITA 71.95 SB
5 Killian Durechou FRA 68.71
6 Borja Barbeito ESP 64.99
7 Martin Heegaard DEN 59.47 PB
8 Adam Carpenter GBR 37.37 PB
4 x 100m Men - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Francesco Basciani, Simone Collio, Diego Marani, Fabio Cerutti) ITA 39.23
2 Luch Moscow (Aleksandr Brednev, Konstantin Petryashov, Roman Smirnov, Aleksandr Khyutte) RUS 39.40 SB
3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Ancuiam Lopes, Bruno Fernandes, Ricardo Monteiro, Yazaldes Nascimento) POR 40.27 SB
4 Playas de Castellon (Luis García, Alfonso Borreguero, Alberto Gavaldá, Francisco Javier López) ESP 40.85 SB
5 (Rasmus Jørgensen, Morten Jensen, Emil Strøm, Nicklas Hyde) DEN 41.30
6 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu (Umutcan Emektaş, Erkin Özkan, Alper Kulaksız, Fahri Arsoy) TUR 41.85
7 (Ndiss Kaba Badji, Loic Naprix, Ulrick Bolosier, Yoann Rapinier) FRA 41.89
8 (Antonio Infantino, Adam Carpenter, Justin Geohagen, Confidence Lawson) GBR 41.97
4 x 400m Men - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luch Moscow (Aleksandr Khyutte, Konstantin Svechkar, Roman Smirnov, Konstantin Petryashov) RUS 3:08.16 SB
2 (Michele Tricca, Marco Lorenzi, Matteo Galvan, Andrea Barberi) ITA 3:08.55
3 Playas de Castellon (Enrique González, Mark Ujakpor, Alejandro Estévez, Diego Cabello) ESP 3:11.88 SB
4 (Lloyd Hanley-Byron, Kris Robertson, Dereece O'Callaghan, Sebastian Rodger) GBR 3:12.62
5 Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Luis Neves, António Rodrigues, Ricardo Monteiro, Jorge Paula) POR 3:15.81 SB
6 (Pierre Chalus, Jamel Aarrass, Jeffrey Antemer, Loic Naprix) FRA 3:16.72
7 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu (Erkin Özkan, Agit Mutlu, Cihat Ulus, Hüseyin Yağlı) TUR 3:24.13
- (Emil Strøm, Nick Jensen, Christian Laugesen, Nicklas Hyde) DEN DQ
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -2.4
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iveta Mazáčová CZE 12.26
2 Belén Recio ESP 12.28
3 Steffi Creaner IRL 12.43
4 Olimpia Barbosa STP 12.58 SB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -3.8
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klára Seidlová CZE 12.32
2 Martina Schmidová CZE 12.56
3 Cristina Castellar ESP 12.73 SB
4 Melisa Hanson GBR 12.74 SB
5 Monika Táborská CZE 12.77
6 Birsen Engin TUR 12.83 SB
7 Katie Berney IRL 13.11 SB
Extra Events 400m Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Birsen Engin TUR 55.21
- Meliz Redif TUR 59.05DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 59.05
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.6
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 11.58
2 Yekaterina Smirnova RUS 11.79
3 Barbora Procházková CZE 12.05
4 Abbi Tyson GBR 12.07
5 Estela García ESP 12.11
6 Patricia Buval FRA 12.15
7 Andreia Felisberto POR 12.29
8 Claire Bergin IRL 12.74 SB
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.7
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 23.82
2 Denisa Rosolová CZE 24.13
3 Indira Terrero CUB 24.55
4 Steffi Creaner IRL 24.77
5 Carolina Duarte POR 25.27 PB
6 Myrnah Bloud FRA 25.35 PB
7 Jade Leahy IRL 25.91
- Yekaterina Vukolova RUS DNF
400m Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Indira Terrero CUB 52.23
2 Natalya Nazarova RUS 52.95
3 Jitka Bartoničková CZE 53.25
4 Elif Gören TUR 53.28 PB
5 Cátia Azevedo POR 53.37 NJR
6 Sinead Denny IRL 54.32
7 Mathilde Lagui FRA 55.88 SB
8 Amy Hillyard GBR 56.68
800m Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tuğba Koyuncu TUR 2:03.27
2 Marina Pospelova RUS 2:04.45
3 Clarisse Moh FRA 2:04.65
4 Claire Tarplee IRL 2:04.74
5 Isabel Macías ESP 2:05.28
6 Joceline Monteiro POR 2:08.87
7 Radka Stružková CZE 2:12.01
8 Cally Read GBR 2:15.42
1500m Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tuğba Koyuncu TUR 4:12.24
2 Isabel Macías ESP 4:14.56
3 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL 4:22.37 SB
4 Sandra Teixeira POR 4:23.81
5 Dana Šatrová CZE 4:27.86 SB
6 Ellie Stevens GBR 4:30.41
7 Marine Le Guilloux FRA 4:47.02 SB
- Kristina Ugarova RUS 4:19.92DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
3000m Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR 9:13.78 SB
2 Elena García ESP 9:15.09 PB
3 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS 9:15.82 SB
4 Carla Salomé Rocha POR 9:19.55 SB
5 Maria McCambridge IRL 9:32.17 SB
6 Tamara Armoush GBR 9:51.44 SB
7 Dana Šatrová CZE 9:58.87 PB
8 Tess Naroski CAN 10:49.31 PB
5000m Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR 15:55.05 SB
2 Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS 16:01.24 SB
3 Carla Salomé Rocha POR 16:09.13
4 Maria McCambridge IRL 16:16.43
5 Dolores Checa ESP 16:25.18
6 Lucie Sekanová CZE 16:25.56 SB
7 Nicole Roberts GBR 17:42.20 SB
8 Tess Naroski CAN 19:14.01 PB
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalya Gorchakova RUS 9:45.78
2 Diana Martín ESP 9:51.89
3 Clarisse Cruz POR 9:54.21
4 Anežka Drahotová CZE 10:10.45 PB
5 Meriem Mered FRA 10:37.04
6 Nicole Roberts GBR 10:59.50
7 Bryony Treston IRL 11:58.66 SB
- Binnaz Uslu TUR 10:09.90DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 10:09.70
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -3.0
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nina Morozova RUS 13.32
2 Lucie Škrobáková CZE 13.54
3 Andreia Felisberto POR 13.92
4 Laura Sotomayor ESP 14.16
5 Esen Kale-Kızıldağ TUR 14.24 SB
6 Katie Stainton GBR 15.11
7 Rahamatou Dramé MLI 16.36
8 Dawn Kelly IRL 18.58 PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Ryzhykova UKR 56.55
2 Anastasiya Ott RUS 56.78
3 Laura Sotomayor ESP 57.81
4 Meghan Beesley GBR 57.96
5 Myrnah Bloud FRA 59.95
6 Karolína Hlavatá CZE 60.39
7 Gabrielle Coveney IRL 61.10
8 Carolina Duarte POR 61.82 PB
High Jump Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Kostrova RUS 1.86 SB
2 Raquel Álvarez ESP 1.80
3 Barbora Laláková CZE 1.75
3 Sibel Çınar-Yasa TUR 1.75
5 Lucie Morand FRA 1.70 SB
5 Adele Lassu GBR 1.70
7 Marisa Anselmo POR 1.70 SB
Pole Vault Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Savchenko RUS 4.20
2 Elmas Seda Firtina TUR 4.00
3 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.00
4 Anna María Pinero ESP 4.00
5 Maria Leonor Tavares POR 3.80
6 Sally Peake GBR 3.80
7 Fatoumata Gnacko FRA 3.40
Long Jump Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María del Mar Jover ESP 6.73
2 Svetlana Biryukova RUS 6.60
3 Jana Korešová CZE 6.26
4 Sevim Sinmez Serbest TUR 6.18
5 Nathalie Marie-Nelly FRA 6.14
6 Naide Gomes POR 6.11
7 Katie Stainton GBR 5.79
8 Katie Berney IRL 4.79
Triple Jump Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Irina Gumenyuk RUS 14.13
2 Patrícia Mamona POR 13.83
3 Sevim Sinmez Serbest TUR 13.52
4 Nathalie Marie-Nelly FRA 13.45
5 Patricia Sarrapio ESP 13.37
6 Laura Samuel GBR 12.87
7 Iveta Mazáčová CZE 11.76 PB
Shot Put Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.40
2 Eden Francis GBR 15.44 SB
3 Irina Rodrigues POR 13.57
4 Filiz Kadoğan TUR 13.05
5 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU 12.63 SB
6 Melanie Pingeon FRA 10.98 PB
7 Clare McGlynn IRL 8.11 SB
- Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS 18.57DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X18.57XX
Discus Throw Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU 61.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.59X61.98X
2 Irina Rodrigues POR 56.28
3 Svetlana Saykina RUS 56.27
4 Eden Francis GBR 52.10 SB
5 Dilek Esmer TUR 51.07
6 Melanie Pingeon FRA 49.54
7 Irache Quintanal ESP 48.55
8 Rose Alice Murphy IRL 23.54 SB
Hammer Throw Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatyana Beloborodova RUS 72.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.7772.16X71.35
2 Kıvılcım Salman TUR 71.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.3971.0171.0269.62
3 Tereza Králová CZE 65.79
4 Berta Castells ESP 65.75
5 Vânia Silva POR 62.87
6 Hayley Murray GBR 57.71
7 Sophia Nyakou TOG 52.06
Javelin Throw Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoriya Sudarushkina RUS 58.96
2 Mercedes Chilla ESP 56.24
3 Sílvia Cruz POR 55.61
4 Irena Šedivá CZE 54.66
5 Anita White IRL 48.22
6 Esra Gaz TUR 47.38
7 Sam Cullinane GBR 39.98 SB
8 Monique Sanches Pereira FRA 36.78 SB
4 x 100m Women - Final
25.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luch Moscow (Lyudmila Kirillova, Yekaterina Vukolova, Yekaterina Smirnova, Nina Morozova) RUS 44.26 SB
2 USK Praha (Iveta Mazáčová, Martina Schmidová, Klára Seidlová, Barbora Procházková) CZE 45.15 SB
3 Valencia Terra i Mar (María del Mar Jover, Belén Recio, Estela García, Cristina Castellar) ESP 45.40 SB
4 Enka Spor Kulubu (Özge Akın, Anna Ryzhykova, Sema Apak, Ivet Lalova-Collio) TUR 45.49 SB
5 Birchfield Harriers (Kylie Russell, Melisa Hanson, Steffi Creaner, Abbi Tyson) GBR 46.25 SB
6 Sporting Clube Portugal (Shaina Anthony Mags, Andreia Felisberto, Patrícia Mamona, Filipa Martins) POR 46.81 SB
7 (Sarah-Lise Degny, Nathalie Marie-Nelly, Rahamatou Dramé, Patricia Buval) FRA 47.21
8 Dundrum South Dublin (Jade Leahy, Claire Bergin, Louise Nicholson, Sinead Denny) IRL 48.15 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
26.05.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Enka Spor Kulubu (Özge Akın, Elif Gören, Sema Apak, Anna Ryzhykova) TUR 3:37.46 SB
2 Valencia Terra i Mar (Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Laura Sotomayor, Olga Ortega, Indira Terrero) ESP 3:38.07 SB
3 USK Praha (Jitka Bartoničková, Martina Schmidová, Karolína Hlavatá, Denisa Rosolová) CZE 3:40.15 SB
4 Sporting Clube Portugal (Filipa Martins, Carolina Duarte, Joceline Monteiro, Cátia Azevedo) POR 3:40.70 SB
5 (Sinead Denny, Claire Bergin, Gabrielle Coveney, Claire Tarplee) IRL 3:45.86
6 (Mathilde Lagui, Myrnah Bloud, Nathalie Marie-Nelly, Clarisse Moh) FRA 3:52.76
7 Birchfield Harriers (Ellie Stevens, Cally Read, Katie Stainton, Amy Hillyard) GBR 3:55.13 PB
- Luch Moscow (Lyudmila Kirillova, Anastasiya Ott, Yekaterina Smirnova, Natalya Nazarova) RUS DNF
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best