ECCC Track and Field Senior Group B

Dubnica nad Váhom - SVK

No Team Standings available yet
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -0.5
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Charles Niessen Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 11.08 PB
2 Ladislav Noskovič AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 11.33 PB
3 Marko Vučurović AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 11.40 PB
4 Pavol Hlúbik AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 11.71 PB
5 Lauri Hassi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 11.79 PB
6 Filip Hlávka AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 12.08 PB
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ugnius Savickas Cosma Vilnius LTU 10.87 SB
2 Mantas Rainys Cosma Vilnius LTU 11.16
3 Domantas Žalga Cosma Vilnius LTU 11.18 PB
4 Nadav Hadas Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 11.25 SB
5 Neil Heffernan Leevale AC Cork IRL 11.73 SB
6 Timo Stam Phanos Amsterdam NED 11.94 SB
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.1
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Rytis Sakalauskas Cosma Vilnius LTU 10.78 SB
2 Rolf Fongué LG Bern SUI 10.83
3 Imri Persiado Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 10.89
4 Miloš Savić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 11.00 SB
5 Gábor Sillík AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 11.82 PB
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.1
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 11.10 SB
2 Brahim Ammar Khodja Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 11.30
3 Valtteri Ahtamo Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 11.33 SB
4 Mikey de la Cruz Santana Phanos Amsterdam NED 11.38 PB
5 David Quilligan Leevale AC Cork IRL 11.58 SB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Imri Persiado Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 21.84
2 Kostas Skrabulis Cosma Vilnius LTU 21.96 SB
3 Nemanja Božić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 22.30 SB
4 Lorenz Studer LG Bern SUI 22.50 PB
5 Pavol Hlúbik AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 23.63 PB
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.9
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sébastien Lins Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 22.10 PB
2 Juho Kaihlajärvi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 22.48 SB
3 Adrian Boldeanu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 22.67 PB
4 Emanuel Kaj Phanos Amsterdam NED 22.78 SB
5 Ben Kiely Leevale AC Cork IRL 22.81 PB
400 m Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Silvan Lutz LG Bern SUI 48.87 SB
2 Slobodan Mirić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 48.97 SB
3 Denys Nechyporenko Maccabi Tel-Aviv UKR 49.55 PB
4 Juuso Hassi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 49.62 SB
5 Thomas O'Sullivan Leevale AC Cork IRL 52.65 SB
400 m Men - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Asamti Badji Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 48.84
2 Gediminas Truskauskas Cosma Vilnius LTU 49.06 PB
3 Vlad Dulcescu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 49.65 PB
4 Javier Cartagena Phanos Amsterdam ESP 51.11 PB
5 Marco Adrien Drozda AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 51.85 PB
800 m Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Arnaud Froidmont Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 1:52.16
2 Maxim Moinat Phanos Amsterdam NED 1:53.13
3 Rimgaudas Morkunas Cosma Vilnius LTU 1:53.74 SB
4 Necho Taichaw Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 1:54.19 PB
5 Pascal Furtwängler LG Bern SUI 1:54.81 PB
6 Sebastian Mihai Ursachi Regiunea Nord Est ROU 1:55.58 SB
7 Jussi Huuskonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 1:56.02 PB
8 Matt Murnane Leevale AC Cork IRL 2:00.19 PB
9 Nemanja Kojić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 2:04.78 SB
- Tomas Timoransky AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK DNF
1500 m Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Pierre Antoine Balhan Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 3:50.34 SB
2 Cristian Vorovenci Regiunea Nord Est ROU 3:50.71 SB
3 Jozef Pelikán AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 3:51.36 SB
4 Omer Almog Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 3:53.39 SB
5 Petras Gliebus Cosma Vilnius LTU 3:54.04 SB
6 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos Amsterdam NED 3:55.33 PB
7 Ben Thistlewood Leevale AC Cork IRL 4:06.17 PB
8 Anssi Puttonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 4:21.76 SB
9 Janik Niederhauser LG Bern SUI 4:24.22 SB
10 Nemanja Kojić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 4:50.59 SB
3000 m Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Simas Bertašius Cosma Vilnius LTU 8:24.96 SB
2 Jasmin Ljajić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 8:26.61 SB
3 Maru Teferi Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 8:27.34
4 Emmanuel Lejeune Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 8:35.81
5 Marcel Berni LG Bern SUI 8:41.42
6 Claudiu Bisca Regiunea Nord Est ROU 8:49.00
7 Leonard Lendvorský AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 9:07.71 PB
8 Eric Curran Leevale AC Cork IRL 9:15.78 PB
9 Ralf Looze Phanos Amsterdam NED 9:31.64 PB
10 Jussi Eskola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 9:34.60 PB
5000 m Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Koen Naert Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 14:30.54
2 Alex Bruce-Littlewood Leevale AC Cork GBR 14:46.17 SB
3 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 14:54.15 SB
4 Muamer Hasanović AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 15:06.62 PB
5 Lukas Marti LG Bern SUI 15:07.29 PB
6 Juozas Gliebus Cosma Vilnius LTU 15:43.25 PB
7 Marián Dávidík AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 15:51.62 PB
8 Sebastiaan Klooster Phanos Amsterdam NED 16:00.54 PB
9 Ketele Alehin Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 16:11.61 PB
- Ilie Alexandru Corneschi Regiunea Nord Est ROU DQ
3000 m steeple Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Justinas Beržanskis Cosma Vilnius LTU 8:55.42 SB
2 Nils Pennekamp Phanos Amsterdam NED 9:00.46 PB
3 Kim Ruell Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 9:05.50
4 Catalin Constantin Atanasoaei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 9:19.32 PB
5 Johannes Morgenthaler LG Bern SUI 9:30.84 SB
6 Alexander Jablokov AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 9:36.62 PB
7 Darko Živanović AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 9:56.23 SB
8 Gezachw Yossef Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 10:10.86 PB
9 Dennis Rehnström Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 10:24.37 SB
10 Philip Crowley Leevale AC Cork IRL 11:06.09
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.0
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Koen Smet Phanos Amsterdam NED 13.90
2 Michael Page LG Bern SUI 14.44 SB
3 Rapolas Saulius Cosma Vilnius LTU 14.59
4 Andrej Bician AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 15.16 SB
5 Razvan Tomozei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 16.26 SB
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.7
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marko Mišković AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 14.84 SB
2 Ilari Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 15.17 PB
3 Itamar Basteker Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 15.81 PB
4 Fabiano Kalandula Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 17.99 PB
5 Youn Froger Leevale AC Cork IRL 18.26 SB
400 m hurdles Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Arnaud Ghislain Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 51.06 SB
2 Denys Nechyporenko Maccabi Tel-Aviv UKR 51.38
3 Attila Nagy Regiunea Nord Est ROU 51.49
4 Ben Kiely Leevale AC Cork IRL 52.97
5 Javier Cartagena Phanos Amsterdam ESP 54.66
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Petteri Monni Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 52.79 SB
2 Andreas Ritz LG Bern SUI 53.15 SB
3 Emir Bekrić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 53.93 SB
4 Artūras Janauskas Cosma Vilnius LTU 54.04 SB
5 Marco Adrien Drozda AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 55.58 PB
High jump Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Mihai Donisan LG Bern ROU 2.26 SB
2.052.102.152.202.232.262.29
OOOOXOOXXX
2 Raivydas Stanys Cosma Vilnius LTU 2.23 =SB
2.002.052.102.152.202.232.262.29
OOOOOOXXX
3 Dmitriy Kroyter Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 2.15 SB
1.952.002.052.102.152.20
OOOOOXXX
4 Barry Pender Leevale AC Cork IRL 2.10
2.052.102.15
OOXXX
5 Sami Itani Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 2.00 SB
1.901.952.002.05
OOXXOXXX
6 Madalin George Stoleru Regiunea Nord Est ROU 1.95 PB
1.801.901.952.00
XOXXOOXXX
7 Fabiano Kalandula Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 1.90
1.901.95
XOXXX
8 Andrej Bician AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 1.80 SB
1.701.80
OO
8 Bastiaan Bretveld Phanos Amsterdam NED 1.80 SB
1.701.801.90
OOXXX
10 Aleksandar Milenković AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 1.60 PB
1.601.70
OX
Pole vault Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Horvat AK Radnički Kragujevač CRO 5.40 SB
4.855.055.255.405.52
OOOXOXXX
2 Joan Planas Phanos Amsterdam ESP 5.15 SB
4.855.055.155.25
XOXXOXXOXXX
3 Itamar Basteker Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 4.85
4.454.855.05
OOXXX
4 Joonas Jokivartio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 4.65 SB
4.654.85
OXXX
5 Florin Cernat Matei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 4.65 PB
4.254.454.654.85
OOXOXXX
6 Thomas Houlihan Leevale AC Cork IRL 4.65 SB
4.254.454.654.85
XOXOXOXXX
7 Andrej Bician AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 4.45 SB
4.054.254.454.65
XOXOXXOXXX
8 Frédéric Xhonneux Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 4.25 SB
3.804.054.254.45
XOOXXOXXX
9 Luca Frei LG Bern SUI 3.80 PB
3.804.05
XOXXX
Long jump Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Lazar Anić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 7.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.21 / -0.67.31 / -0.97.08 / -0.9X / 0.0
2 Juuso Hassi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 7.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.64 / -0.66.35 / -6.36.82 / 0.67.01 / -1.7
3 Tomas Vitonis Cosma Vilnius LTU 7.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.05.35 / -1.87.00 / -2.8P / 0.0
4 Corentin Campener Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 6.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.89 / -3.5X / 0.06.97 / -2.0
5 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 6.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.65 / -1.86.86 / -1.0P / 0.0
6 Aviram Schwartzbard Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 6.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.71 / -1.26.85 / -1.36.51 / -1.3X / 0.0
7 Stefan Schmocker LG Bern SUI 6.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.32 / -1.0X / -3.16.51 / -1.26.56 / -1.0
8 David Quilligan Leevale AC Cork IRL 6.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.17 / -3.66.36 / -1.9P / 0.0
9 Martin Koch AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 6.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / -3.8X / 0.06.32 / -1.2
10 Bas Masteling Phanos Amsterdam NED 5.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
4.95 / 0.24.83 / -3.04.76 / -3.55.22 / -0.1
Triple jump Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yochai Halevi Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 16.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.56 / 0.5X / 0.016.07 / 0.715.98 / 1.0
2 Darius Aučyna Cosma Vilnius LTU 15.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.95 / 0.615.24 / -0.215.36 / -0.415.49 / -0.8
3 Petar Djurić AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 15.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.86 / 0.014.93 / -0.615.26 / 0.515.31 / -0.7
4 Martin Koch AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 15.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.015.17 / 0.6X / 0.0
5 Mihai Donisan LG Bern ROU 14.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.014.52 / -0.1X / 0.014.74 / 0.9
6 Frédéric Xhonneux Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 14.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.49 / -0.714.52 / -0.914.05 / 0.714.19 / -0.8
7 Jörgen Van der Wardt Phanos Amsterdam NED 13.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.013.63 / -1.713.70 / 0.013.83 / 0.0
8 Joonas Jokivartio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 13.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.12 / 0.412.66 / 0.213.08 / -0.713.00 / 0.2
9 Youn Froger Leevale AC Cork IRL 11.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.85 / -0.611.70 / 0.411.37 / 0.611.83 / -0.5
Shot Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marin Premeru AK Radnički Kragujevač CRO 19.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.7319.71XX
2 Pavel Lyzhyn Maccabi Tel-Aviv BLR 19.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.85X18.9619.04
3 Patrick Cronie Phanos Amsterdam NED 18.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.5218.8518.63X
4 Šarūnas Banevičius Cosma Vilnius LTU 17.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.8517.9517.9017.90
5 Mihai Grasu LG Bern ROU 17.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.8317.42X17.47
6 Sami Itani Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 14.41 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X13.9013.6914.41
7 David Tierney Leevale AC Cork IRL 13.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.3313.6413.4912.94
8 Denis Engliš AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 12.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.3212.5112.70X
9 Mattijs Vandecapelle Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 12.50 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.1112.23X12.50
10 Florin Asmarandei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 11.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX11.23X
Discus Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marin Premeru AK Radnički Kragujevač CRO 58.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.41XX58.60
2 Andrius Gudžius Cosma Vilnius LTU 56.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X56.51XX
3 Pavel Lyzhyn Maccabi Tel-Aviv BLR 56.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.5955.27X56.12
4 Maarten Persoon Phanos Amsterdam NED 53.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.46XXX
5 Mihai Grasu LG Bern ROU 53.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.95XX53.29
6 Juuso Sillanpää Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 46.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
34.6645.0244.9446.82
7 Daan Elsen Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 40.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
40.6538.1540.8137.69
8 Florin Asmarandei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 35.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
34.92XX35.40
9 Denis Engliš AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 35.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
30.7635.3535.1935.37
10 Brian Hayes Leevale AC Cork IRL 29.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X29.0629.1928.69
Hammer Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Arno Laitinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 67.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
66.6767.7667.7565.28
2 Florin Asmarandei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 61.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX61.7460.85
3 Maarten Persoon Phanos Amsterdam NED 56.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.32X55.19X
4 Milos Čović AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 55.20 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X51.1053.7855.20
5 Tom Bernard Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 49.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
49.39XXX
6 Oran Wasserman Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 47.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX47.70X
7 Alexandre Gurba LG Bern SUI 45.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X45.24XX
8 Šarūnas Banevičius Cosma Vilnius LTU 42.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X38.0838.5642.21
9 James Heffernan Leevale AC Cork IRL 37.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
32.55X37.5236.10
10 Ondrej Lengyel AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 29.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
28.35X29.9629.81
Javelin Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Edis Matusevičius Cosma Vilnius LTU 74.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.5770.3574.34X
2 Branko Pauković AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 69.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.9369.1568.8868.93
3 Alan Ferber Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 68.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.1664.0268.1163.69
4 Joel Karjalainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 67.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.2667.2865.4366.89
5 Rory Gunning Leevale AC Cork IRL 61.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.88X56.34X
6 Erik Huijing Phanos Amsterdam NED 59.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.79XX59.42
7 Florent Gets Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 52.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X47.7651.0852.51
8 Peter Brosi-Wittwer LG Bern SUI 51.86 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.1851.3351.8650.00
9 Ondrej Lengyel AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 30.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X28.1527.9930.36
10 Alexandru Georgel Lucanu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 28.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
28.63
4 x 100 m Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 LG Bern LG Bern SUI 41.95 SB
2 AK Radnički Kragujevač AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 42.52 PB
3 Royal Excelsior SC Brussels Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 42.70 SB
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 43.06 SB
- Cosma Vilnius Cosma Vilnius LTU DNF
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Regiunea Nord Est Regiunea Nord Est ROU 42.27 PB
2 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 42.91 SB
3 Phanos Amsterdam Phanos Amsterdam NED 42.98 SB
4 Leevale Leevale AC Cork IRL 45.49 SB
5 AO Slávia UK Bratislava AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 45.57 PB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Royal Excelsior SC Brussels Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel BEL 3:16.09 PB
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISR 3:17.01 SB
3 AK Radnički Kragujevač AK Radnički Kragujevač SRB 3:17.29 PB
4 Cosma Vilnius Cosma Vilnius LTU 3:19.23 PB
5 LG Bern LG Bern SUI 3:22.66 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Regiunea Nord Est Regiunea Nord Est ROU 3:22.32 PB
2 AO Slávia UK Bratislava AO Slávia UK Bratislava SVK 3:23.30 PB
3 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 3:23.39 SB
4 Phanos Amsterdam Phanos Amsterdam NED 3:24.18 SB
5 Leevale Leevale AC Cork IRL 3:26.60 PB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.1
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Diana Weissman Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 12.19
2 Diana Džavachidis Cosma Vilnius LTU 12.47 SB
3 Tamara Damjanović AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 12.76 PB
4 Laura Rousseaux Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 14.22 PB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.1
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė Cosma Vilnius LTU 11.86
2 Olga Lenskiy Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 12.04
3 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 12.18
4 Jana Velďáková VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 12.25
5 Milana Tirnanić AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 12.30
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -3.7
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Martina Lorenzetto Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 12.03
2 Emmi Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 12.26 SB
3 Elena Georgiana Lupu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 12.91 PB
4 Stanislava Lajčáková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 13.05 SB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.1
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė Cosma Vilnius LTU 23.81 SB
2 Olga Lenskiy Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 23.89
3 Helen Falda Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 25.17 PB
4 Ida Aidanpää Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 25.50 SB
5 Alexandra Štuková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 25.84 SB
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Maja Ciric AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 24.31 PB
2 Charlotte Jeanne Royal CABW Nivelles FRA 25.28 PB
3 Katarína Kuštárová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 25.81
4 Cosmina Anca Lupascu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 26.35 PB
400 m Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 53.99
2 Tamara Salaški AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 54.24
3 Andrea Holleyová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 57.30 SB
4 Erika Daru VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 60.96 SB
5 Shir Mor Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 63.85 PB
400 m Women - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Giada Priarone Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 57.70 SB
2 Kotryna Tonkevičiūtė Cosma Vilnius LTU 58.11 PB
3 Georgiana Madalina Grigoras Regiunea Nord Est ROU 58.37 PB
4 Anni Halko Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 60.45 SB
800 m Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Eglė Balčiūnaitė Cosma Vilnius LTU 2:07.87
2 Kateřina Hálová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica CZE 2:09.48
3 Federica Soldani Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 2:10.73
4 Vladana Gavranović AK Crvena zvezda Beograd BIH 2:10.78 SB
5 Maria Valtanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 2:14.64 SB
6 Elena Otilia Strutinschi Regiunea Nord Est ROU 2:18.65 SB
7 Maryam Amellal Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 2:29.82 PB
8 Irina Weingarten Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 2:39.24 SB
1500 m Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Lenuta Simiuc Regiunea Nord Est ROU 4:34.48
2 Monika Elenska Cosma Vilnius LTU 4:43.44 PB
3 Laura Bottini Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 4:46.06 SB
4 Milica Golubović AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 4:49.15 PB
5 Céline Draux Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 4:52.28 PB
6 Tuulia Viberg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 4:56.63 PB
7 Veronika Flosníková VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 5:36.27 PB
8 Olga Bronstein Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 6:18.41 PB
3000 m Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sara Donati Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 9:52.80
2 Gabriela Andre Doroftei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 10:04.52
3 Lina Grišiuté Cosma Vilnius LTU 10:14.35 PB
4 Catherine Martens Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 10:21.84 PB
5 Kristína Hegedüsová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 10:49.77 SB
6 Dajana Petković AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 10:51.90
7 Pauliina Oksanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 11:00.53 SB
8 Irina Weingarten Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 11:34.69 PB
5000 m Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Diana Lobacevske Cosma Vilnius LTU 16:15.46 PB
2 Ľubomíra Maníková AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 17:24.84 PB
3 Camille Marchese Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 17:32.05 SB
4 Virginie Van Droogenbroeck Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 18:17.45 SB
5 Alina Dumitrita Butnariu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 18:20.65 PB
6 Katri Niemistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 18:27.40 PB
7 Nevena Jovanović AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 18:58.20 PB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Oona Kettunen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 10:26.87 SB
2 Biljana Cvijanović AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 10:49.08 SB
3 Dana Levinn Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 11:20.47 SB
4 Anne Sophie Maréchal Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 11:45.23 SB
5 Iulia Diana Lupascu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 11:47.01 PB
6 Akvilė Morkūnaitė Cosma Vilnius LTU 11:55.27 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.4
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sonata Tamošaitytė Cosma Vilnius LTU 13.78 SB
2 Ida Aidanpää Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 14.09 SB
3 Ivana Petković AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 14.17
4 Lucia Mokrášová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 14.32
5 Silvia Zerbini Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 15.17 SB
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.1
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Vladimíra Šibová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 14.70 PB
2 Diana Ioana Volf Regiunea Nord Est ROU 14.91 PB
3 Noa Levi Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 16.02 SB
4 Charlotte Pardoms Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 22.09 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kateřina Hálová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica CZE 60.27 SB
2 Andrea Holleyová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 60.65 SB
3 Emma Koistinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 61.49 SB
4 Eleonora Morao Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 61.97 SB
5 Irma Mačiukaitė Cosma Vilnius LTU 63.79 SB
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Maja Ciric AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 63.28
2 Georgiana Madalina Grigoras Regiunea Nord Est ROU 63.96 SB
3 Kristina Vanyusheva Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 65.68 PB
4 Coline Famenne Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 67.31 PB
High jump Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Airinė Palšytė Cosma Vilnius LTU 1.90
1.811.901.99
OXXOXXX
2 Erica Marchetti Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 1.78 =PB
1.601.651.701.751.781.81
OOOOXOXXX
3 Anca Iuliana Burca Regiunea Nord Est ROU 1.70 SB
1.501.551.601.651.701.75
OOOOOXXX
4 Katarína Kuštárová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 1.70 =SB
1.501.551.601.651.701.75
OOOXOOXXX
5 Lucia Mokrášová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 1.70 SB
1.601.651.701.75
OOXOXXX
6 Noy Lifshitz Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 1.60 PB
1.551.601.65
OOXXX
7 Clara Folie Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 1.60 PB
1.501.551.601.65
OOXOXXX
8 Marija Grujić AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 1.60 PB
1.501.551.601.65
OXOXOXXX
9 Vilma Mainio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 1.50
1.451.501.55
OXOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Fanny Smets Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 4.00
3.804.004.20
OOXXX
2 Helen Falda Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 3.90 =SB
3.403.603.703.803.904.10
XOOOXOOXXX
3 Gabriela Lavinia Bulov Regiunea Nord Est ROU 3.60
3.403.603.80
OXOXXX
4 Olga Bronstein Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 3.40 SB
3.203.403.60
OOXXX
5 Anna Mária Hrvolová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 3.40 SB
3.003.203.403.60
XXOOXXOXXX
6 Tamara Moravcevic AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 3.20 =PBSB
2.002.803.003.203.40
OOOOXXX
6 Monika Ahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 3.20 PB
3.003.203.40
OOXXX
8 Veronika Flosníková VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 2.00 PB
2.002.80
OXXX
Long jump Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.10 / -0.9X / 0.06.26 / -0.4X / 0.0
2 Martina Lorenzetto Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 5.95 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.72 / 1.05.93 / -1.15.95 / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Karīna Lipeckaja Cosma Vilnius LTU 5.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.04.95 / -0.15.83 / -0.4
4 Yiff'at Zelikovitz Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.76 / 0.25.79 / -1.05.78 / 0.4X / 0.0
5 Lenka Ponistová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 5.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.29 / -1.85.47 / -0.55.48 / -0.35.37 / -0.9
6 Lijana Delić AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 5.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.45 / 1.1X / 0.05.08 / 1.35.39 / -0.7
7 Monika Ahonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 5.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.32 / -0.95.30 / 0.2X / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Elena Georgiana Lupu Regiunea Nord Est ROU 5.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.14.83 / -0.35.08 / 0.85.03 / -2.1
9 Karine Duvivier Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 4.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
4.99 / 1.74.76 / -2.54.90 / -0.24.82 / 0.5
Triple jump Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Dana Velďáková VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 13.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.413.63 / -1.8X / 0.013.75 / -1.7
2 Anca Iuliana Burca Regiunea Nord Est ROU 12.23 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.23 / -3.212.15 / -3.012.18 / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Francesca Lanciano Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 12.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.9X / 0.0X / 0.012.01 / -2.0
4 Ivana Ognjanović AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 11.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.811.67 / -2.511.73 / -0.811.62 / -2.4
5 Diana Zagainova Cosma Vilnius LTU 11.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -1.5X / -0.611.69 / -1.6X / 0.0
6 Salli Kokkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 11.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -1.4X / 0.011.63 / -1.0X / 0.0
7 Karine Duvivier Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 11.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.01 / -1.611.18 / -1.3X / 0.011.38 / -1.4
8 Yulia Pushkaryov Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 11.15 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
10.42 / -2.110.90 / -0.511.15 / -3.1X / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Giedrė Kupstytė Cosma Vilnius LTU 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.4115.4315.54X
2 Patrícia Slošárová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 14.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.3913.9514.15X
3 Dragana Tomašević AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 13.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.1313.7413.1013.53
4 Johanna Salmela Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 12.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.1212.67X12.17
5 Anna Salvini Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 12.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.83X12.21X
6 Inbal Cohen Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 11.96 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.2811.6711.9610.83
7 Elena Mihaela Asmarandei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 11.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX11.8711.39
8 Laetitia Josse Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 11.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.3311.66X11.45
9 Karolina Caklosova AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 11.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
10.7211.2911.0910.86
Discus Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Zinaida Sendriūtė Cosma Vilnius LTU 60.75 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.7558.32XX
2 Dragana Tomašević AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 57.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.1057.71XX
3 Anna Salvini Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 48.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X44.82X48.24
4 Salla Sipponen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 47.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
47.8945.78X43.98
5 Elena Mihaela Asmarandei Regiunea Nord Est ROU 46.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X46.9746.68X
6 Júlia Kočárová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 42.86 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X39.5937.5542.86
7 Laetitia Josse Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 42.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
40.54X40.4342.03
8 Inbal Cohen Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 34.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
31.8532.8631.8634.51
9 Andrea Štefancová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 34.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X32.6534.0233.23
Hammer Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Veronika Kaňuchová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 65.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.3865.26X60.23
2 Johanna Salmela Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 63.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.9663.1062.9362.95
3 Micaela Mariani Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 61.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X56.9861.45X
4 Roxana Perie Regiunea Nord Est ROU 56.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.0056.8956.37X
5 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 55.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.2755.0453.5655.54
6 Aleksandra Ivanović AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 49.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX49.6449.44
7 Karolina Caklosova AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 45.85 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
43.3245.8544.92X
8 Natacha Doumbadze Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 31.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X29.4831.2531.05
9 Giedrė Kupstytė Cosma Vilnius LTU 23.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
23.38XPP
Javelin Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Greta Daunoraitė Cosma Vilnius LTU 44.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
38.7740.4039.4044.19
2 Veronika Ľašová VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 43.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X43.3841.6641.40
3 Dina Ćosić AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 42.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
39.3539.1138.7542.26
4 Sonja Alasalmi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 41.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
36.3141.3141.7741.37
5 Alessia Caccamo Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 40.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
37.1140.16X37.86
6 Dorit Naor Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 39.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
39.32X39.47X
7 Chloé Mauroy Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 34.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
34.4331.9733.2733.17
8 Dominika Minarechová AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 30.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X29.26X30.72
9 Roxana Perie Regiunea Nord Est ROU 28.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
28.25XXX
4 x 100 m Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Cosma Vilnius Cosma Vilnius LTU 46.73 PB
2 Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 48.03 PB
3 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 48.20 SB
4 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 49.28 SB
5 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 49.32 PB
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Maccabi Reshon Lezion Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion ISR 47.11 SB
2 Regiunea Nord Est Regiunea Nord Est ROU 48.86 PB
3 CABW Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 48.99 PB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd AK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 3:49.96 PB
2 Cosma Vilnius Cosma Vilnius LTU 3:51.60 PB
3 Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa ITA 3:55.38 PB
4 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 3:57.26 PB
5 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK 4:10.98 PB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
30.05.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 CABW Royal CABW Nivelles BEL 3:58.53 PB
2 Regiunea Nord Est Regiunea Nord Est ROU 4:09.65 PB
Team Results, Men
RkTeamMark
1 Cosma Vilnius 138
2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 138
3 AK Radnički Kragujevač 137
4 Royal Excelsior Sports Club Brusel 132
5 LG Bern 119
6 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 106
7 Phanos Amsterdam 100.50
8 Regiunea Nord Est 97
9 Leevale AC Cork 66
10 AO Slávia UK Bratislava 61.50
Team Results, Women
RkTeamMark
1 Cosma Vilnius 123
2 Centro Universitario Sportivo di Pisa 112.50
3 AK Crvena zvezda Beograd 99
4 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 84.50
5 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 84
6 Regiunea Nord Est 80
7 Royal CABW Nivelles 68.50
8 Maccabi Reshon Le'Zion 60
9 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 44.50
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best