Reference list for qualification

Information about colour code

Green background: qualified athletes, top three for each country.
Yellow background: additional qualified athletes from the previous listed countries (as marked in green).
Magenta background: athletes qualified through Wildcard:
- Current reigning champion: the current reigning European Outdoor Champion will also be invited to participate in the same event organised in the following European Athletics Championships, where this event will be staged, on the condition that the athlete in question is entered by his federation in that specific event. If a Member Federation has four athletes in that event as a result of this regulation, all four will be permitted to compete.
- 10.000m (men & women): The first three placed athletes (men & women) of the two editions of the European Cup 10.000m preceding the European Athletics Championships (2019 and 2020) will automatically become eligible to compete in this event, even if the entry standard was not achieved.
- European Athletics Permit meetings: the first 3 placed athletes (if they are European) in each event at European World Athletics Continental Tour Silver and Bronze meetings (outdoor meetings staged between the 1 January 2019 and 16 August 2020) will be considered eligible for the respective event in the European Athletics Championships 2020. These performances must be achieved in an event which is part of the official programme and where the requirements set in the App. A of the Principles of Selection and Management of the European Athletics Meetings were fulfilled, therefore to be confirmed by European Athletics.
These performances must be achieved in an event which is part of the official programme and where the requirements set in the App. A of the Principles of Selection and Management of the European Athletics Meetings were fulfilled, therefore to be confirmed by European Athletics.
Blue background: additional athletes below the qualification standard.
100m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 9.95 Zharnel Hughes GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
3 9.97 Reece Prescod GBR DiamondShanghai18 May 2019
4 10.02 Jimmy Vicaut FRA NCSaint-Etienne26 Jul 2019
5 10.03 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA Padova16 Jul 2019
6 10.04 Adam Gemili GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
7 10.07 Filippo Tortu ITA WCDoha28 Sep 2019
8 10.08 Alex Wilson SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 10.08 Ojie Edoburun GBR Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
- 10.11 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR Berlin22 Jun 2019
- 10.11 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR Bellinzona01 Sep 2019
9 10.12 Taymir Burnet NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
9 10.12 Mouhamadou Fall FRA NCSaint-Etienne26 Jul 2019
- 10.13 Chijindu Ujah GBR FBKGHengelo09 Jun 2019
11 10.13 Julian Reus GER Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
12 10.14 Jak Ali Harvey TUR Gloria CupAntalya16 Sep 2019
13 10.16 Ramil Guliyev TUR ECCCCastellón25 May 2019
13 10.16 Joshua Hartmann GER Weinheim25 May 2019
13 10.16 Joris van Gool NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
13 10.16 Jan Veleba CZE NCBrno26 Jul 2019
- 10.17 Andrew Robertson GBR Regensburg07 Jul 2019
17 10.17 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE NCBrno26 Jul 2019
18 10.18 Marvin Schulte GER NC-jWetzlar15 Jun 2019
19 10.19 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
- 10.20 Dominic Ashwell GBR London05 Jun 2019
20 10.20 Henrik Larsson SWE Skara06 Jun 2019
20 10.20 Silvan Wicki SUI Mannheim30 Jun 2019
22 10.21 Amaury Golitin FRA NC-jChâteauroux29 Jun 2019
- 10.22 Oliver Bromby GBR London05 Jun 2019
23 10.22 Christopher Garia NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 10.23 Miguel Francis GBR Kingston25 May 2019
24 10.23 Remigiusz Olszewski POL Wrocław29 May 2019
- 10.23 Roy Schmidt GER RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 10.23 Michael Pohl GER Regensburg07 Jul 2019
- 10.23 Richard Kilty GBR London31 Jul 2019
- 10.24 Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR NCAAAustin TX05 Jun 2019
- 10.24 Adam Thomas GBR Newham16 Jun 2019
25 10.24 Luca Lai ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 10.24 Hensley Paulina NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
25 10.24 Diogo Antunes POR NCLisboa20 Jul 2019
25 10.24 Dominik Záleský CZE NCBrno26 Jul 2019
28 10.26 Kristoffer Hari DEN Waco TX20 Apr 2019
- 10.26 Antonio Infantino ITA Gainesville FL27 Apr 2019
28 10.26 Carlos Nascimento POR Salamanca08 Jun 2019
- 10.26 Theo Etienne GBR London26 Jun 2019
- 10.27 Jeremiah Azu GBR Loughborough19 May 2019
- 10.27 Reuben Arthur GBR Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
- 10.27 Kevin Kranz GER NC-jWetzlar15 Jun 2019
- 10.27 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Bulle07 Jul 2019
30 10.27 Przemysław Słowikowski POL NCRadom23 Aug 2019
- 10.28 Tommy Ramdhan GBR BislettGOslo13 Jun 2019
- 10.28 Deniz Almas GER Mannheim30 Jun 2019
31 10.28 Ján Volko SVK Tábor17 Jul 2019
32 10.39 Samuel Osewa GBR Kuortane22 Jun 2019
- 10.31 Marvin Rene FRA Dijon21 May 2017
- 10.31 Kyle de Escofet GBR NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
- 10.31 Dwain Chambers GBR NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
- 10.31 Samuel Purola FIN BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
- 10.31 Pascal Mancini SUI Bulle08 Jul 2017
- 10.31 Edmond Amaning GBR Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
- 10.31 Roberto Rigali ITA Nembro05 Jul 2018
- 10.31 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP NCGetafe21 Jul 2018
- 10.32 Stuart Dutamby FRA Montgeron14 May 2017
- 10.32 Ken Romain FRA Montgeron14 May 2017
- 10.32 Jacques Riparelli ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 10.32 Sam Gordon GBR Welsh ChCardiff10 Jun 2017
- 10.32 Joel Fearon GBR Bilbao24 Jun 2017
- 10.32 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU NC-vetBucureşti01 Jul 2017
- 10.32 Giovanni Codrington NED La Chaux-de-Fonds02 Jul 2017
- 10.32 Samuli Samuelsson FIN Jämsä02 Jul 2017
- 10.32 Michael Bryan GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
- 10.32 Deji Tobais GBR Eton05 May 2018
- 10.32 Andrei Alexandru Zlatan ROU Modena05 May 2018
- 10.32 John Otugade GBR Loughborough20 May 2018
- 10.32 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR Oulu19 Jun 2018
- 10.32 José Lopes POR Braga20 Jun 2018
- 10.32 Dominik Kopeć POL BestsellerGoleniów20 Jun 2018
- 10.32 Thomas Barthel GER NC-jHeilbronn30 Jun 2018
- 10.32 Javier Martin ESP NCGetafe21 Jul 2018
- 10.33 Rechmial Miller GBR London24 May 2017
200m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 19.86 Ramil Guliyev TUR VDBruxelles06 Sep 2019
3 19.97 Miguel Francis GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
4 19.98 Alex Wilson SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
5 20.03 Adam Gemili GBR WCDoha30 Sep 2019
6 20.24 Zharnel Hughes GBR WCDoha29 Sep 2019
7 20.26 Eseosa Desalu ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 20.28 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
8 20.34 Mouhamadou Fall FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
8 20.34 Taymir Burnet NED WCDoha30 Sep 2019
10 20.36 Filippo Tortu ITA GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
10 20.36 Serhiy Smelyk UKR Gloria CupAntalya16 Sep 2019
- 20.39 Richard Kilty GBR London31 Jul 2019
12 20.40 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
13 20.41 Antonio Infantino ITA London22 May 2019
14 20.42 Steven Müller GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
15 20.44 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
16 20.48 Robin Erewa GER SparkassenJena01 Jun 2019
- 20.49 Delano Williams GBR St. Georges13 Apr 2019
17 20.49 Pol Retamal ESP Santa Coloma de Gramanet17 Aug 2019
18 20.50 Churandy Martina NED Andújar06 Sep 2019
19 20.51 Robin Vanderbemden BEL VDBruxelles06 Sep 2019
20 20.55 Marcus Lawler IRL WUGNapoli11 Jul 2019
- 20.56 Shemar Boldizsar GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
- 20.56 Jeffrey John FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
21 20.60 Ján Volko SVK Praha24 Aug 2019
22 20.62 Pavel Maslák CZE GSpikeOstrava20 Jun 2019
22 20.62 Leon Reid IRL NCDublin27 Jul 2019
- 20.66 Andrew Morgan-Harrison GBR Univ ChSheffield16 Feb 2020
- 20.67 Charlie Dobson GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
24 20.68 Christopher Garia NED ECCCCastellón26 May 2019
25 20.69 Aaron Sexton IRL All Ireland SchTullamore01 Jun 2019
- 20.70 Solomon Bockarie NED Weinheim25 May 2019
26 20.70 Diogo Antunes POR Bern03 Aug 2019
27 20.71 Jan Veleba CZE Praha05 Jul 2019
- 20.71 Ryan Zeze FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
- 20.72 Loic Prevot FRA Saint-Etienne23 Jun 2019
- 20.73 Sam Miller GBR London31 Jul 2019
28 20.74 Patrick Domogala GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
- 20.75 Toby Harries GBR Eng ChBedford23 Jun 2019
- 20.75 Jordan Broome GBR WUGNapoli11 Jul 2019
- 20.76 Joe Ferguson GBR Mannheim30 Jun 2019
- 20.76 Davide Manenti ITA Fossano06 Jul 2019
- 20.77 Ben Bassaw FRA Angoulême19 May 2019
- 20.77 Samuel Osewa GBR Kladno13 Jul 2019
- 20.77 Tommy Ramdhan GBR Kladno13 Jul 2019
29 20.77 Przemysław Słowikowski POL Joensuu24 Jul 2019
- 20.78 Stuart Dutamby FRA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 20.78 Edmond Amaning GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
30 20.78 Henrik Larsson SWE NCKarlstad01 Sep 2019
- 20.79 Felix Straub GER SparkassenJena01 Jun 2019
- 20.79 Manuel Eitel GER Regensburg07 Jul 2019
- 21.01 Daniel Rodríguez ESP NCSalamanca19 Feb 2017
- 21.01 Chris Stone GBR Eng ChBedford18 Jun 2017
- 21.01 Michael Pohl GER Friedberg21 Jun 2017
- 21.01 Ben Snaith GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 21.01 Emil Ibrahimov UKR NCKropyvnytskyi08 Jul 2017
- 21.01 Imri Persiado ISR BalkanCNovi Pazar16 Jul 2017
- 21.01 William Reais SUI Zofingen19 May 2018
- 21.01 Dominik Kopeć POL Lublin20 May 2018
- 21.01 Chad Miller GBR Oordegem02 Jun 2018
- 21.01 Jan Jirka CZE OdlozilPraha04 Jun 2018
- 21.01 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR Brest08 Jun 2018
- 21.01 Deji Tobais GBR Karlstad25 Jul 2018
- 21.02 Gaetano Di Franco ITA Napoli07 May 2017
400m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 44.77 Davide Re ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
3 45.03 Jonathan Sacoor BEL WCDoha02 Oct 2019
4 45.05 Karsten Warholm NOR ECGlasgow02 Mar 2019
5 45.15 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
5 45.15 Rabah Yousif GBR WCDoha02 Oct 2019
7 45.46 Karol Zalewski POL KusocChorzów16 Jun 2019
8 45.49 Luka Janežič SLO MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
9 45.59 Matteo Galvan ITA NCBressanone27 Jul 2019
10 45.61 Terrence Agard NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
10 45.61 Kevin Borlée BEL NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
12 45.66 Óscar Husillos ESP ECGlasgow02 Mar 2019
13 45.69 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
14 45.73 Dylan Borlée BEL NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
15 45.77 Dwayne Cowan GBR RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
16 45.79 Fabrisio Saidy FRA EJGävle13 Jul 2019
17 45.81 Mame-Ibra Anne FRA AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
17 45.81 Rafał Omelko POL Kutno07 Jul 2019
19 45.82A Samuel García ESP Pretoria14 Mar 2020
20 45.83 Tony van Diepen NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 45.84 Cameron Chalmers GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
21 45.85 Edoardo Scotti ITA EJBorås20 Jul 2019
22 45.86 Manuel Sanders GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
23 45.93 Ludvy Vaillant FRA Montgeron25 Jun 2019
- 46.06 Thomas Jordier FRA NCSaint-Etienne27 Jul 2019
24 46.07 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN NCAABirmingham AL09 Mar 2019
25 46.08 Raidel Morales POR Coral Gables FL13 Apr 2019
26 46.09 Danylo Danylenko UKR WUGNapoli09 Jul 2019
- 46.09 Mamadou Kasse Hann FRA Montpellier11 Jul 2019
- 46.11 Christopher Naliali FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
27 46.12 Patryk Dobek POL Białogard22 Jun 2019
27 46.12 Marvin Schlegel GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
27 46.12 Pavel Maslák CZE NCOstrava23 Feb 2020
- 46.14 Julien Watrin BEL BuyleOordegem01 Jun 2019
30 46.15 Amel Tuka BIH Nembro28 Jun 2019
- 46.16 Brayan Lopez ITA EJGävle13 Jul 2019
- 46.17 Wiktor Suwara POL KusocChorzów16 Jun 2019
31 46.20 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR Ankara18 May 2019
- 46.21 Loic Prevot FRA AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
32 46.21 Charles Devantay SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
33 46.23 Jānis Leitis LAT Ogre04 Jun 2019
34 46.24 Bernat Erta ESP EJBorås20 Jul 2019
- 46.24 Łukasz Krawczuk POL Warszawa10 Aug 2019
35 46.26 Jan Tesař CZE Praha02 Feb 2019
36 46.27 Tobias Lange GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
37 46.30 Ricky Petrucciani SUI Bellinzona01 Sep 2019
- 46.31 Patrick Schneider GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
- 46.32 Johannes Trefz GER Regensburg07 Jul 2019
- 46.32 Bruno Hortelano ESP Madrid25 Aug 2019
- 46.35 Andrew Howe ITA Rieti27 Apr 2019
38 46.35 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR ETC-2Varaždin10 Aug 2019
- 46.36 Toby Harries GBR NCBirmingham24 Aug 2019
39 46.36 Michal Desenský CZE NCOstrava23 Feb 2020
- 46.37 Owen Smith GBR NCBirmingham10 Feb 2019
- 46.37 Matěj Krsek CZE EJBorås20 Jul 2019
- 46.37 Jakub Krzewina POL SkolimowskaChorzów14 Sep 2019
- 46.40 Owen Richardson GBR Raleigh NC30 Mar 2019
- 46.40 Lee Thompson GBR Manchester14 Aug 2019
- 46.40 Lucas Bua ESP NCOurense01 Mar 2020
40 48.07 Patryk Grzegorzewicz POL KusocChorzów16 Jun 2019
- 46.71 Alexander Doom BEL BuyleOordegem03 Jun 2017
- 46.71 Daniele Corsa ITA NCTrieste01 Jul 2017
- 46.71 Vít Müller CZE Praha10 Feb 2018
- 46.71 Sam Hazel GBR Bern16 Jun 2018
- 46.71 Jean Paul Bredau GER Mannheim23 Jun 2018
- 46.71 Franko Burraj ALB MedGTarragona27 Jun 2018
- 46.71 Fabian Dammermann GER NC-jHeilbronn01 Jul 2018
- 46.72 Timofey Chalyy ANA NCMoskva20 Feb 2017
- 46.72 Vitaliy Butrym UKR UnivGLutsk07 May 2017
- 46.72 Zeno Moraru ROU IntCArad03 Jun 2017
- 46.72 Dariusz Kowaluk POL KusocSzczecin10 Jun 2017
- 46.72 Ismael Daffe FRA Pézenas10 Jun 2017
- 46.72 Giuseppe Leonardi ITA NCTrieste01 Jul 2017
- 46.72 Mattia Casarico ITA Nembro05 Jul 2018
- 46.73 Michael Rossaert BEL NCBruxelles01 Jul 2017
800m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 1:43.47 Amel Tuka BIH WCDoha01 Oct 2019
3 1:43.74 Marcin Lewandowski POL MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
4 1:44.52 Jamie Webb GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
5 1:44.97 Kyle Langford GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
5 1:44.97 Adrian Ben ESP WCDoha29 Sep 2019
7 1:45.03 Elliot Giles GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
8 1:45.07 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
- 1:45.08 Jake Wightman GBR HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
9 1:45.10 Andreas Kramer SWE MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
10 1:45.22 Marc Reuther GER Mannheim19 Jul 2019
- 1:45.35 Josh Kerr GBR Sunset TourAzusa CA09 Jul 2019
- 1:45.36 Max Burgin GBR Eng ChBedford23 Jun 2019
11 1:45.38 Kevin López ESP Madrid25 Aug 2019
12 1:45.57 Álvaro de Arriba ESP Madrid25 Aug 2019
- 1:45.67 Thomas Staines GBR Nashville TN31 May 2019
- 1:45.67 Mariano Garcia ESP Madrid25 Aug 2019
- 1:45.72 Charlie Da’Vall Grice GBR BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
13 1:45.84 Gabriel Tual FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
- 1:45.86 Guy Learmonth GBR AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
14 1:45.88 Alexis Miellet FRA Marseille02 Jul 2019
15 1:45.94 Mark English IRL MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
16 1:46.03 Mateusz Borkowski POL SzewinskaBydgoszcz12 Jun 2019
16 1:46.03 Michał Rozmys POL Barcelona17 Jul 2019
- 1:46.08 Spencer Thomas GBR Tonbridge30 Aug 2019
- 1:46.12 Neil Gourley GBR Sunset TourAzusa CA09 Jul 2019
- 1:46.18 Aymeric Lusine FRA Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
18 1:46.20 Balázs Vindics HUN NCBudapest23 Feb 2020
19 1:46.33 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
- 1:46.36 Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
20 1:46.58 Andreas Bube DEN Tomblaine22 Jun 2019
- 1:46.62 Saul Ordóñez ESP Boston MA26 Jan 2019
- 1:46.62 Eduardo Romero ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
- 1:46.71 Ben Pattison GBR Eng ChBedford23 Jun 2019
- 1:46.71 Andrew Osagie GBR FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
21 1:46.75 Robert Farken GER FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 1:46.79 Ignacio Fontes ESP Barcelona17 Jul 2019
22 1:46.82 Stefano Migliorati ITA QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
- 1:46.84 Oliver Dustin GBR BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
23 1:46.85 Thomas Roth NOR BislettGOslo13 Jun 2019
24 1:46.86 Lukáš Hodboď CZE SzewinskaBydgoszcz12 Jun 2019
25 1:46.87 Simone Barontini ITA QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
26 1:46.90 Tony van Diepen NED Next GenerationNijmegen15 Jun 2019
- 1:46.93 Renaud Rosiere FRA Tomblaine22 Jun 2019
27 1:46.96 Pol Moya AND Castellón23 Jul 2019
28 1:46.98 Filip Sasínek CZE SzewinskaBydgoszcz12 Jun 2019
29 1:46.99 Filip Šnejdr CZE Ostrava12 Feb 2019
30 1:47.04 Zak Curran IRL BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
31 1:47.07 Žan Rudolf SLO Karlsruhe18 May 2019
- 1:47.11 Alejandro Estévez ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
- 1:47.21 Piers Copeland GBR NCGlasgow23 Feb 2020
32 1:47.25 Eliott Crestan BEL Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
33 1:47.29 Maarten Plaum NED Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
- 1:47.29 Javier Miron ESP Sabadell19 Feb 2020
34 1:45.14 Adam Kszczot POL SzewinskaBydgoszcz12 Jun 2019
35 1:48.59 Joonas Rinne FIN Kuortane22 Jun 2019
36 1:48.30 Giovanni Filippi ITA QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
37 1:48.07 Abdessalam Machmach ITA QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
38 1:47.85 Catalin Tecuceanu ROU QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
- 1:47.31 Christoph Kessler GER EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 1:47.31 Jan Kubista CZE Padova16 Jul 2017
- 1:47.32 Daniel Andújar ESP ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
- 1:47.32 Saúl Martínez ESP HernandezPamplona27 Jul 2017
- 1:47.32 Daniel Rowden GBR IFAMOordegem26 May 2018
- 1:47.32 Benedikt Huber GER NCNürnberg22 Jul 2018
- 1:47.33 Marius Probst GER Erfurt09 Feb 2018
- 1:47.33 Michael Rimmer GBR MortonDublin19 Jul 2018
- 1:47.34 Chris O'Hare GBR Philadelphia PA15 Jun 2017
- 1:47.35 Mattia Moretti ITA Gavardo04 Jun 2017
1500m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 3:30.16 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
3 3:30.62 Charlie Da’Vall Grice GBR HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
4 3:31.46 Marcin Lewandowski POL WCDoha06 Oct 2019
5 3:31.87 Jake Wightman GBR WCDoha06 Oct 2019
6 3:32.52 Josh Kerr GBR WCDoha06 Oct 2019
7 3:33.11 Rabie Doukkana FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
8 3:33.70 Kalle Berglund SWE WCDoha06 Oct 2019
9 3:33.91 Adel Mechaal ESP AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
10 3:34.23 Alexis Miellet FRA HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
11 3:34.83 Kevin López ESP AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
- 3:35.74 James West GBR Seattle WA15 Jun 2019
- 3:35.95 Neil Gourley GBR Seattle WA15 Jun 2019
12 3:36.26 Ismael Debjani BEL ISTAFBerlin01 Sep 2019
13 3:36.29 Amos Bartelsmeyer GER Seattle WA15 Jun 2019
14 3:36.40 Jesús Gómez ESP MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
- 3:36.40 Chris O'Hare GBR Boston MA28 Feb 2020
15 3:36.65 Jakub Holuša CZE Bern03 Aug 2019
16 3:36.83 Filip Sasínek CZE Bern03 Aug 2019
17 3:36.96 Isaac Kimeli BEL Oudenaarde30 Jul 2019
18 3:37.46 Sam Parsons GER Portland Track Portland OR09 Jun 2019
- 3:37.61 Llorenç Sales ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
19 3:37.66 Elzan Bibić SRB FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
20 3:37.71 Djilali Bedrani FRA Marseille02 Jul 2019
21 3:37.81 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA Mohammed VIRabat16 Jun 2019
- 3:37.83 Jimmy Gressier FRA Marseille02 Jul 2019
- 3:37.87 Adrian Ben ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
22 3:37.98 Andrew Coscoran IRL Boston MA01 Feb 2020
23 3:38.04 Stijn Baeten BEL BuyleOordegem01 Jun 2019
- 3:38.07 Adam Clarke GBR Bern03 Aug 2019
- 3:38.11 Azeddine Habz FRA Marseille02 Jul 2019
- 3:38.13 Mehdi Belhadj FRA Tomblaine22 Jun 2019
- 3:38.18 Quentin Tison FRA ISTAFBerlin01 Sep 2019
24 3:38.26 Valentijn Weinans NED Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
- 3:38.26 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier FRA Ninove03 Aug 2019
- 3:38.43 Nassim Hassaous ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
25 3:38.53 Michał Rozmys POL Toruń06 Feb 2019
- 3:38.57 Sergio Jiménez ESP Andújar06 Sep 2019
- 3:38.57 Ignacio Fontes ESP Toruń08 Feb 2020
- 3:38.81 Enrique Herreros ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
- 3:38.81 Piers Copeland GBR MüllerGlasgow15 Feb 2020
- 3:38.84 Andrew Butchart GBR BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
- 3:38.94 Baptiste Mischler FRA Tomblaine22 Jun 2019
26 3:38.94 Robert Farken GER ISTAFBerlin01 Sep 2019
27 3:38.95 Mike Foppen NED FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 3:38.98 Marius Probst GER Oordegem25 May 2019
28 3:38.99 Andreas Almgren SWE FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 3:39.02 Karl Bebendorf GER Dessau14 Jun 2019
- 3:39.02 James McMurray GBR BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
- 3:39.04 Timo Benitz GER Marseille02 Jul 2019
- 3:39.17 Simon Denissel FRA Karlsruhe02 Feb 2019
29 3:39.18 Suldan Hassan SWE FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 3:39.19 Paul Renaudie FRA Carquefou21 Jun 2019
30 3:39.21 Yassin Bouih ITA Bellinzona01 Sep 2019
- 3:39.25 George Mills GBR MüllerGlasgow15 Feb 2020
31 3:39.30 Julien Wanders SUI Bern03 Aug 2019
31 3:39.30 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR Szczecin15 Aug 2019
33 3:39.36 Simas Bertašius LTU BuyleOordegem01 Jun 2019
- 3:39.38+ Jake Heyward GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
- 3:39.40 Saul Ordóñez ESP Karlsruhe02 Feb 2019
- 3:39.77 Gonzalo García ESP Tomblaine27 Jun 2018
- 3:39.78 Martin Casse FRA Bruay La Buissière04 Jul 2017
- 3:39.78 Sofiane Selmouni FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 3:39.78 Robin Hendrix BEL Heusden21 Jul 2018
- 3:39.79 Peter Callahan BEL Heusden21 Jul 2018
- 3:39.84 Johan Rogestedt SWE Tübingen16 Jun 2018
- 3:39.87 Tamás Kazi HUN Dessau08 Jun 2018
- 3:39.90 Charles Grethen LUX Kortrijk08 Jul 2017
- 3:39.96 Tom Lancashire GBR Karlsruhe04 Feb 2017
- 3:39.99 Marc Alcalá ESP Sabadell07 Feb 2017
5000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 13:02.03 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
3 13:06.21 Andrew Butchart GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
4 13:07.84 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
5 13:08.87 Marc Scott GBR Boston MA28 Feb 2020
6 13:11.75 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
7 13:13.02 Isaac Kimeli BEL VDBruxelles06 Sep 2019
8 13:13.84 Julien Wanders SUI AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
9 13:14.43 Richard Ringer GER Heusden20 Jul 2019
10 13:15.38 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Heusden20 Jul 2019
11 13:19.30 Said El Otmani ITA Mohammed VIRabat16 Jun 2019
12 13:19.47 Ben Connor GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
13 13:19.50 Robin Hendrix BEL JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
14 13:22.32 Sam Parsons GER JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
15 13:22.52 Amanal Petros GER Heusden20 Jul 2019
16 13:23.04 Jimmy Gressier FRA Carquefou21 Jun 2019
17 13:25.89 Mike Foppen NED Heusden20 Jul 2019
18 13:28.36 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL VDBruxelles06 Sep 2019
- 13:28.66 Josh Kerr GBR Eagle Rock CA16 May 2019
19 13:28.86 John Travers IRL Oordegem25 May 2019
- 13:29.18 Alexander Yee GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
20 13:29.37 Antonio Abadía ESP NCLa Nucia31 Aug 2019
- 13:29.46 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR Oordegem25 May 2019
21 13:30.03 Francois Barrer FRA MortonGDublin21 Aug 2019
- 13:30.07 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Heusden20 Jul 2019
22 13:31.17 Sergio Jiménez ESP Heusden20 Jul 2019
23 13:31.35 Suldan Hassan SWE MSRTorrance CA19 Apr 2019
24 13:31.84 Juan Pérez ESP QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
- 13:33.08 Tariku Novales ESP Oordegem25 May 2019
25 13:33.35 Jordan Gusman MLT Boston MA28 Feb 2020
- 13:33.51 Sam Atkin GBR Boston MA24 Feb 2019
- 13:33.99 Chris O'Hare GBR Eagle Rock CA16 May 2019
- 13:34.16 Florian Orth GER Heusden20 Jul 2019
26 13:34.99 Elzan Bibić SRB FBKGHengelo09 Jun 2019
27 13:35.07 Iliass Aouani ITA Boston MA07 Dec 2019
- 13:35.09 Per Svela NOR Oordegem25 May 2019
- 13:35.46 Lander Tijtgat BEL Azusa CA18 Apr 2019
- 13:35.68 Fernando Carro ESP Barcelona17 Jul 2019
- 13:35.93 Adel Mechaal ESP NCLa Nucia31 Aug 2019
28 13:37.05 Alexandre Saddedine FRA Oordegem25 May 2019
- 13:37.55 Emile Cairess GBR Belfast01 Aug 2019
29 13:37.98 Jonas Raess SUI Belfast01 Aug 2019
- 13:38.00 Azeddine Habz FRA Oordegem25 May 2019
30 13:38.01 Ryan Forsyth IRL Stanford CA20 Apr 2019
- 13:38.25 Hugo Hay FRA Heusden20 Jul 2019
31 13:38.32 Benjamin de Haan NED MSRTorrance CA19 Apr 2019
- 13:39.27 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP Huelva20 Jun 2019
32 13:39.84 Ali Kaya TUR Bursa19 Jun 2019
- 13:40.20 Arsène Guillorel FRA Oordegem25 May 2019
- 13:40.35 Christopher Olley GBR Sunset TourAzusa CA09 Jul 2019
33 13:40.37 Maru Teferi ISR Heusden20 Jul 2019
34 13:40.79 Andreas Vojta AUT Oordegem25 May 2019
35 13:40.93 Stan Niesten NED Oordegem25 May 2019
36 13:41.01 Hélio Gomes POR Barcelona17 Jul 2019
- 13:41.31 Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu GER Heusden20 Jul 2019
- 13:43.67 Marcel Fehr GER Heusden20 Jul 2019
37 14:31.23 Tibor Sahajda SVK PTSŠamorín15 Jun 2019
38 14:08.69 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR FolksamSollentuna18 Jun 2019
- 13:46.24 Lorenzo Dini ITA QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
- 13:46.29 Daniel Mateo ESP Łomża07 Jun 2017
- 13:46.31 Rui Pinto POR BMCLoughborough23 Jun 2018
- 13:46.34 Andrew Heyes GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 13:46.75 Arttu Vattulainen FIN BMCLoughborough23 Jun 2018
- 13:47.22 Yevgeniy Rybakov ANA NCMoskva14 Feb 2018
- 13:47.25 Artur Bossy ESP IFAMOordegem26 May 2018
- 13:47.48 Carlos Mayo ESP Catal ChBarcelona29 Jun 2017
- 13:47.57 OT Alex Short GBR Seattle WA10 Feb 2017
- 13:47.81 Lewis Moses GBR IFAMOordegem26 May 2018
10,000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 27:10.76 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA WCDoha06 Oct 2019
3 27:17.29 Julien Wanders SUI Hengelo17 Jul 2019
4 27:24.78 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Kristiansand31 Aug 2019
5 27:52.25 Amanal Petros GER ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
6 27:53.39 Ali Kaya TUR BauhausStockholm30 May 2019
7 27:56.19 Marc Scott GBR JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
8 27:57.60 Ben Connor GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
9 28:04.09 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
10 28:09.21 Lorenzo Dini ITA ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
11 28:10.16 Juan Pérez ESP ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
12 28:10.49 Nick Goolab GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
13 28:13.19 Antonio Abadía ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
14 28:17.25 Benjamin de Haan NED JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
- 28:21.05 Matthew Leach GBR Stan InvStanford CA29 Mar 2019
15 28:21.24 Aras Kaya TUR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
16 28:21.88 Tadesse Getahon ISR Tel Aviv24 Apr 2019
17 28:25.36 Iliass Aouani ITA Stan InvStanford CA29 Mar 2019
- 28:26.02 Said El Otmani ITA ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
18 28:26.64 Mohamed Jelloul ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
19 28:27.11 Sebastian Hendel GER ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:27.39 Yago Rojo ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
20 28:27.44 Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy UKR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:28.05 David Palacio ESP ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:28.55 Chris Thompson GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:28.68 Mohamud Aadan GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
21 28:28.89 Richard Ringer GER NCEssen08 Jun 2019
- 28:30.03 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
- 28:32.05 Fernando Carro ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
22 28:35.77 Jordan Gusman MLT Zatopek:10Melbourne14 Dec 2019
23 28:37.44 Godadaw Belachew ISR Tel Aviv24 Apr 2019
24 28:37.56 Emmanuel Roudolff FRA MSRTorrance CA18 Apr 2019
- 28:38.35 Daniele Meucci ITA ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
25 28:39.95 Krystian Zalewski POL NCBiałogard28 Apr 2019
25 28:39.95 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
27 28:44.16 Haimro Alame ISR Tel Aviv24 Apr 2019
28 28:44.17 Jimmy Gressier FRA EJGävle11 Jul 2019
- 28:44.74 Yitayew Abuhay ISR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:44.97 Italo Quazzola ITA ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:45.34 Simon Boch GER NCEssen08 Jun 2019
- 28:46.72 Nassim Hassaous ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
- 28:48.15 Emile Cairess GBR Burjassot13 Apr 2019
- 28:48.17 Jorge Blanco ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
29 28:48.29 Michael Somers BEL ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:48.55 Ricardo Rosado ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
- 28:49.53 Jack Gray GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 28:55.82 Evans Kiplagat AZE SolidarityBaku20 May 2017
- 28:56.75 Girmaw Amare ISR Tel Aviv26 Apr 2018
- 28:56.81 Tomasz Grycko POL NCŁomża28 Apr 2018
- 28:57.16 José España ESP IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
- 28:57.73 Bart van Nunen NED London20 May 2017
- 28:58.28 Stephen Scullion IRL Portland OR10 Jun 2017
- 28:58.83 Daniel Sanz ESP IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
- 29:00.49 Ellis Cross GBR London20 May 2017
- 29:00.69 Arsène Guillorel FRA Charlottesville VA21 Apr 2018
- 29:01.76 Luke Caldwell GBR London20 May 2017
Marathon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 2:05:48 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Fukuoka03 Dec 2017
2 2:08:16 Abdi Nageeye NED Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
3 2:09:49 Dewi Griffiths GBR MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
4 2:09:59 Arne Gabius GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
5 2:10:09 Henryk Szost POL MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
6 2:10:16 Koen Naert BEL NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
7 2:10:17 Callum Hawkins GBR WCLondon06 Aug 2017
8 2:10:20 Hassan Chahdi FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
9 2:10:55 Javier Guerra ESP Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
10 2:10:56 Daniele Meucci ITA WCLondon06 Aug 2017
11 2:11:00 Michel Butter NED NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
12 2:11:22 Abraham Kiprotich FRA Istanbul12 Nov 2017
13 2:11:27 Błażej Brzeziński POL Warszawa24 Sep 2017
14 2:11:56 Mert Girmalegese TUR NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
15 2:12:01 Tadesse Abraham SUI TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
16 2:12:16 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel ITA Venezia22 Oct 2017
17 2:12:18 Ihor Olefirenko UKR Xiamen07 Jan 2018
18 2:12:26 Stefano La Rosa ITA Treviso05 Mar 2017
19 2:12:30 Ayad Lamdassem ESP Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
20 2:12:33 Yared Shegumo POL Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:12:38 Artur Kozłowski POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
21 2:12:57 Jonathan Mellor GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
22 2:13:07 Benjamin Malaty FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
23 2:13:12 Remigijus Kančys LTU Hannover09 Apr 2017
24 2:13:19 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
- 2:13:22 Yassine Rachik ITA Milano02 Apr 2017
25 2:13:36 Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKR Beijing17 Sep 2017
26 2:13:37 Evans Kiplagat AZE Istanbul12 Nov 2017
27 2:13:42 Hendrik Pfeiffer GER Köln01 Oct 2017
- 2:13:43 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POL Ottawa28 May 2017
- 2:14:08 Yohan Durand FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
28 2:14:22 Abdi Hakin Ulad DEN WCLondon06 Aug 2017
29 2:14:24 Valērijs Žolnerovičs LAT Rīga14 May 2017
30 2:14:30 Mykola Yuhymchuk UKR Poznań15 Oct 2017
- 2:14:45 Dmytro Lashyn UKR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:14:45 Tsegai Tewelde GBR Beyrouth12 Nov 2017
- 2:14:49 Josh Griffiths GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:14:50 Timothée Bommier FRA Dubai20 Jan 2017
31 2:14:50 Valentin Pfeil AUT Wien23 Apr 2017
- 2:14:55 Abdellatif Meftah FRA Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:15:04 Robbie Simpson GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
32 2:15:05 Carles Castillejo ESP Madrid23 Apr 2017
- 2:15:11 Andrew Davies GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
33 2:15:12 Adrian Lehmann SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:15:12 Pedro Nimo ESP San Sebastián26 Nov 2017
- 2:15:17 Mariusz Giżyński POL Ottawa28 May 2017
- 2:15:25 Alessandro Giacobazzi ITA Torino29 Oct 2017
34 2:15:30 Paul Pollock IRL Oita05 Feb 2017
34 2:15:30 Girmaw Amare ISR Tiberias07 Jan 2018
36 2:15:40 David Nilsson SWE HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
37 2:15:49 Willem Van Schuerbeeck BEL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
38 2:15:50 Kevin Seaward IRL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:15:56 Yuriy Rusyuk UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
- 2:16:02 Matthew Sharp GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
39 2:16:03 Gáspár Csere HUN BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
39 2:16:03 Jonas Koller GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
41 2:16:05 Sergiu Ciobanu IRL Valencia19 Nov 2017
42 2:16:08 Lemawork Ketema AUT Linz09 Apr 2017
- 2:16:12 Michael Gras FRA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:16:18 Sean Hehir IRL Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:16:21 Mick Clohisey IRL WCLondon06 Aug 2017
43 2:16:29 Dennis Laerte BEL Eindhoven08 Oct 2017
- 2:16:30 Frank Schauer GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:16:39 Ahmed Nasef ITA Roma02 Apr 2017
- 2:16:53 René Cuneaz ITA BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:16:54 Scott Overall GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:16:58 Ihor Russ UKR Macau03 Dec 2017
44 2:17:02 Patrik Wägeli SUI MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:17:10 Marian Błazinski GER Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:17:17 Christian Kreienbühl SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:17:18 Dmytro Baranovskyy UKR Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:17:34 Thomas Frazer IRL Lake BiwaOtsu05 Mar 2017
45 2:17:37 Peter Herzog AUT BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:17:37 Nicholas Torry GBR MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:17:46 Aaron Scott GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
46 2:17:49 Rok Puhar SLO Reggio Emilia10 Dec 2017
- 2:17:50 Mohamed Abdeselam Mohamed ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:17:54 Christian Steinhammer AUT MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
47 2:17:55 Maru Teferi ISR SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:17:56 Paul Lalire FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:17:56 Marcus Schöfisch GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:17:56 Nicolas Navarro FRA Valencia19 Nov 2017
48 2:17:57 Daniel Pinheiro POR EDPPorto05 Nov 2017
- 2:17:58 Jon Thewlis GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:17:59 Stephen Scullion IRL Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
49 2:18:04 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO Praha07 May 2017
- 2:18:09 Iraitz Arrospide ESP BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
50 2:18:12 Mikael Ekvall SWE WCLondon06 Aug 2017
51 2:18:15 Jānis Višķers LAT Valencia19 Nov 2017
52 2:18:19 Paul Zwama NED BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:18:22 Edwin Kemboi AUT Dubai20 Jan 2017
- 2:18:22 David Duquesnoy FRA NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
53 2:18:33 Tasama Moogas ISR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
54 2:18:40 Uladzislau Pramau BLR Astana27 Aug 2017
- 2:18:41 Ivan Babaryka UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
55 2:18:43 Jiří Homoláč CZE Wien23 Apr 2017
56 2:18:44 Tibor Sahajda SVK Košice01 Oct 2017
- 2:18:53 Gary O'Hanlon IRL Dublin29 Oct 2017
- 2:18:59 Damien Gras FRA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:20:01 Roman Prodius MDA Mainz07 May 2017
- 2:20:06 Justin Mahieu BEL NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
- 2:20:14 Marcel Berni SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:20:17 Ercan Muslu TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
- 2:20:18 Michael Kallenberg GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:20:20 Russell Bentley GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:20:22 Benedikt Hoffmann GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:20:22 Gábor Józsa HUN NCBudapest15 Oct 2017
- 2:20:25 Lee Merrien GBR MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:20:29 Andreas Straßner GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:19:02 Berihun Wuve ISR NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
58 2:19:11 Jesper Faurschou DEN Odense01 Oct 2017
- 2:19:17 Freddy Guimard FRA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:19:18 Timo Göhler GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
59 2:19:19 Stsiapan Rahautsou BLR La Rochelle26 Nov 2017
- 2:19:20 Thorben Dietz GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:22 Andreas Kempf SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:23 James Theuri FRA Ottawa28 May 2017
- 2:19:24 Julian Flügel GER Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:19:26 Carmine Buccilli ITA Terni19 Feb 2017
- 2:19:26 Geronimo von Wartburg GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:35 Carl Hardman GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:36 Tom Anderson GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:36 Dominik Fabianowski GER Köln01 Oct 2017
- 2:19:36 Edwin de Vries NED Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:19:38 Serhiy Marchuk UKR Dębno02 Apr 2017
- 2:19:41 Steven Bayton GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:48 Marcel Bräutigam GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:49 Alessio Terrasi ITA Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:19:51 Fabian Kuert SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:54 Ben Livesey GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:55 Haimro Alame ISR NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
- 2:19:55 Stijn de Vulder BEL HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:56 Regis Thonon BEL MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
3000m Steeplechase
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 8:05.23 Djilali Bedrani FRA WCDoha04 Oct 2019
3 8:05.69 Fernando Carro ESP HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
4 8:14.49 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny ESP Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
5 8:20.16 Daniel Arce ESP GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
6 8:20.88 Osama Zoghlami ITA GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
7 8:21.28 Zak Seddon GBR GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
8 8:21.47 Topi Raitanen FIN PNGTurku11 Jun 2019
9 8:24.26 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
10 8:26.16 Yoann Kowal FRA HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
11 8:26.79 Martin Grau GER WCDoha01 Oct 2019
12 8:27.01 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR WCDoha01 Oct 2019
13 8:27.52 Karl Bebendorf GER Pfungstadt21 Aug 2019
14 8:28.55 Kaur Kivistik EST HanžekovićZagreb03 Sep 2019
15 8:28.99 Krystian Zalewski POL NCRadom23 Aug 2019
16 8:29.37 Phil Norman GBR Oordegem25 May 2019
17 8:29.45 Louis Gilavert FRA Oordegem25 May 2019
18 8:30.67 Jamaine Coleman GBR Nashville TN01 Jun 2019
- 8:30.73 Abdelhamid Zerrifi FRA Bruay La Buissière28 Jun 2019
- 8:31.49 Mehdi Belhadj FRA Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
19 8:31.56 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA NCBressanone28 Jul 2019
20 8:31.57 Emil Blomberg SWE Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
21 8:32.36 Napoleon Solomon SWE Naimette-Xhovémont17 Jul 2019
- 8:32.48 Alexis Phelut FRA Bron15 Jun 2019
- 8:33.37 Sebastián Martos ESP Oordegem25 May 2019
22 8:33.80 Tim Van De Velde BEL Oordegem25 May 2019
- 8:34.92 Adam Visokay GBR JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
23 8:34.97 Mitko Tsenov BUL København18 Jun 2019
24 8:35.73 Turgay Bayram TUR Bursa20 Jun 2019
- 8:35.91 Gatien Airiau FRA Bron15 Jun 2019
25 8:36.26 Viachaslau Skudny BLR NCMogilyov21 Feb 2020
- 8:36.42 Jorge Blanco ESP Huelva20 Jun 2019
26 8:37.85 Luca Sinn AUT Oordegem25 May 2019
27 8:38.39 Patrick Karl GER NCBerlin03 Aug 2019
28 8:38.69 André Pereira POR Andújar06 Sep 2019
29 8:38.78 Siarhei Litouchyk BLR NCMogilyov30 Jan 2019
30 8:38.82 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen DEN Oordegem25 May 2019
- 8:39.15 Ieuan Thomas GBR Tonbridge30 Aug 2019
31 8:39.35 Aras Kaya TUR BalkanCPravets03 Sep 2019
32 8:39.45 Dzmitry Ivanenka BLR NCMogilyov30 Jan 2019
- 8:40.11 Ryan Driscoll GBR BMCBirmingham02 Aug 2019
- 8:40.12 Ala Zoghlami ITA Naimette-Xhovémont17 Jul 2019
- 8:40.20 Doug Musson GBR BMCBirmingham05 Jun 2019
- 8:40.23 Jonathan Hopkins GBR Oordegem25 May 2019
- 8:40.91 Leonardo Feletto ITA Naimette-Xhovémont17 Jul 2019
33 8:40.98 Vasyl Koval UKR NCSumy09 Feb 2019
- 8:41.04 Johannes Motschmann GER EastJacksonville FL24 May 2019
34 8:41.39 Simon Sundström SWE FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 8:41.49 Andreu Blanes ESP Huelva20 Jun 2019
- 8:42.01 Alvaro Gutierrez ESP Andújar06 Sep 2019
- 8:42.54 Samuel Abascal ESP Stan InvStanford CA29 Mar 2019
- 8:42.63 Mark Pearce GBR WUGNapoli12 Jul 2019
- 8:43.06 Frederik Ruppert GER Karlsruhe18 May 2019
- 8:43.35 Konstantin Wedel GER Dessau14 Jun 2019
- 8:43.74 Robert Baumann GER Karlsruhe18 May 2019
- 8:43.86 Abdellah Riahi FRA Kortrijk13 Jul 2019
35 8:43.96 Jacob Boutera NOR Folksam GPSollentuna18 Jun 2019
- 8:44.36 William Battershill GBR EastJacksonville FL24 May 2019
- 8:44.55 Chris Perry GBR BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
- 8:44.60 Lennart Mesecke GER Karlsruhe18 May 2019
- 8:44.85 Anthony Pontier FRA Bron15 Jun 2019
- 8:44.87 Niklas Buchholz GER Oordegem25 May 2019
- 8:45.07 Noah Schutte NED EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 8:45.37 Adam Kirk-Smith IRL NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
- 8:45.68 Fabian Clarkson GER Osterode02 Jun 2018
- 8:45.72 Alexis Rodríguez ESP Torrent02 Jul 2017
- 8:45.73 Justinas Beržanskis LTU Ogre16 Jun 2018
- 8:45.75 Balázs Juhász HUN EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 8:45.89 Abdelaziz Merzougui ESP NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
- 8:46.04 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA Castiglione della Pescaia14 May 2017
- 8:46.10 Luís Miguel Borges POR Maia04 Jul 2018
- 8:46.13 Vidar Johansson SWE EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
110m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 13.05 Orlando Ortega ESP AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
3 13.12 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA WCDoha02 Oct 2019
4 13.28 Wilhem Belocian FRA Tomblaine22 Jun 2019
4 13.28 Andy Pozzi GBR AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
6 13.29 Milan Trajkovic CYP WCDoha02 Oct 2019
7 13.37 Gregor Traber GER Mannheim30 Jun 2019
7 13.37 Damian Czykier POL NCRadom25 Aug 2019
9 13.39 Jason Joseph SUI WCDoha30 Sep 2019
10 13.41 Valdó Szűcs HUN NCBudapest27 Jul 2019
11 13.43 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE WCDoha30 Sep 2019
12 13.44 Hassane Fofana ITA PNGTurku11 Jun 2019
13 13.46 Lorenzo Perini ITA WUGNapoli12 Jul 2019
14 13.49 Elmo Lakka FIN RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
14 13.49 Vitali Parakhonka BLR Minsk05 Jul 2019
16 13.51 Aurel Manga FRA GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
17 13.54 Michael Obasuyi BEL BuyleOordegem01 Jun 2019
17 13.54 Cameron Fillery GBR MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
19 13.55 David King GBR Kuortane22 Jun 2019
19 13.55 Paolo Dal Molin ITA Mannheim19 Jul 2019
- 13.55 Kevin Mayer FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
- 13.57 Ludovic Payen FRA WUGNapoli12 Jul 2019
21 13.61 Maximilian Bayer GER Ingolstadt02 Jun 2019
22 13.63 Michał Sierocki POL EJGävle12 Jul 2019
- 13.64 Benjamin Sedecias FRA Bonneuil-sur-Marne18 Jun 2019
23 13.66 Artur Noga POL NCRadom25 Aug 2019
- 13.67 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 13.68 Tade Ojora GBR Los Angeles CA28 Apr 2019
- 13.69 Dawid Żebrowski POL EJGävle12 Jul 2019
24 13.73 Andreas Martinsen DEN Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
- 13.74 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde FRA Villeneuve d'Ascq19 May 2019
25 13.74 Yidiel Contreras ESP EGMinsk26 Jun 2019
26 13.75 Enrique Llopis ESP Valencia19 Jun 2019
26 13.75 Martin Vogel GER Mannheim30 Jun 2019
26 13.75 Jonathan Holm SWE Sundsvall28 Jul 2019
- 13.79 Kacper Schubert POL Lublin06 Sep 2019
- 13.80 James Weaver GBR Budapest08 Jun 2019
- 13.80 Erik Balnuweit GER Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
- 13.80 Loic Herkenrath FRA NCSaint-Etienne27 Jul 2019
29 13.81 Max Hrelja SWE BuyleOordegem01 Jun 2019
29 13.81 Mikdat Sevler TUR EGMinsk26 Jun 2019
29 13.81 Hampus Widlund SWE Sundsvall28 Jul 2019
- 13.83 Romain Lecoeur FRA NC-jChâteauroux30 Jun 2019
- 13.85 Simon Krauss FRA Pontoise10 Jun 2019
- 13.85 Marvin Pistol FRA Nantes16 Jun 2019
32 13.86 Brahian Peña SUI Zofingen08 Jun 2019
32 13.86 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR NCSaint-Etienne27 Jul 2019
- 13.87 Javier Lopez ESP Abilene TX12 May 2019
- 13.87 Just Kwaou-Mathey FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
- 13.88 Richard Diawara FRA Pontoise10 Jun 2019
- 13.88 Jorge Ureña ESP ETCLutsk07 Jul 2019
34 13.88 Kyrylo Khomenko UKR Team ChLutsk25 Jul 2019
34 13.88 Artem Shamatryn UKR Team ChLutsk25 Jul 2019
- 13.89 Miguel Perera GBR Wrocław29 May 2019
- 13.89 Ronan Greff FRA Montgeron14 Jul 2019
- 13.90 Dylan Caty FRA Naimette-Xhovémont17 Jul 2019
- 13.90 Javier Colomo ESP Castellón23 Jul 2019
- 13.90 Jake Porter GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
35 14.37 Koen Smet NED Oslo04 Jun 2019
- 13.86 Matthias Bühler GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
- 13.86 Alexander John GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
- 13.86 Francisco Javier López ESP Baton Rouge LA21 Apr 2018
- 13.86 Dominik Bochenek POL Toruń01 Jul 2018
- 13.86 Elie Agot FRA NCAlbi08 Jul 2018
- 13.87 Václav Sedlák CZE NCTřinec11 Jun 2017
- 13.87 Ben Reynolds IRL Dessau16 Jun 2017
- 13.87 Loic Desbonnes FRA Pontoise20 Jun 2017
- 13.87 Rico Freimuth GER Ratingen25 Jun 2017
- 13.87 Ivan Mach di Palmstein ITA Savona23 May 2018
- 13.87 Liam Van Der Schaaf NED IFAMOordegem26 May 2018
- 13.87 Raphael Mohamed FRA NC-jNiort15 Jul 2018
- 13.88 Nicolas Borome FRA La Norville11 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 46.92 Karsten Warholm NOR WKZürich29 Aug 2019
3 48.30 Ludvy Vaillant FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
4 48.80 Patryk Dobek POL ETCBydgoszcz09 Aug 2019
5 48.93 Rasmus Mägi EST WCDoha28 Sep 2019
6 49.02 Thomas Barr IRL WCDoha28 Sep 2019
7 49.03 Wilfried Happio FRA EJGävle14 Jul 2019
8 49.14 Sérgio Fernández ESP Madrid25 Aug 2019
9 49.18 Chris McAlister GBR WCDoha28 Sep 2019
10 49.21 Kariem Hussein SUI NCBasel24 Aug 2019
11 49.23 Constantin Preis GER WKZürich29 Aug 2019
12 49.24 Luke Campbell GER ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
13 49.28 Nick Smidt NED WKZürich29 Aug 2019
14 49.36 Vít Müller CZE ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
15 49.38 Mario Lambrughi ITA Bellinzona21 Sep 2019
16 49.47 Oskari Mörö FIN ISTAFBerlin01 Sep 2019
17 49.49 Joshua Abuaku GER RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
17 49.49 Dai Greene GBR NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
19 49.57 Jacob Paul GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
- 49.58 Sebastian Rodger GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
- 49.69 Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum GER EJGävle14 Jul 2019
20 49.74 Mamadou Kasse Hann FRA PTSŠamorín15 Jun 2019
21 49.83 Dany Brand SUI WUGNapoli11 Jul 2019
21 49.83 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT ETC-2Varaždin10 Aug 2019
23 49.89 Jan Tesař CZE Brno28 Aug 2019
24 49.92 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor EST ETC-2Varaždin10 Aug 2019
24 49.92 Julien Watrin BEL NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
- 50.00 Victor Coroller FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
26 50.01 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN ETC-2Varaždin10 Aug 2019
27 50.04 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA Mondovì23 Jun 2019
- 50.07 Alastair Chalmers GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
28 50.10 Ramsey Angela NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
29 50.12 Tibor Koroknai HUN Club ChBudapest01 Sep 2019
- 50.16 Alex Knibbs GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
30 50.23A Mark Ujakpor ESP Soria04 Aug 2019
31 50.31 Patryk Adamczyk POL Gliwice02 Jun 2019
32 50.32 Carl Bengtström SWE EJBorås21 Jul 2019
- 50.33 Efekemo Okoro GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
33 50.35A Aleix Porras ESP Club ChSoria15 Jun 2019
34 50.44 Hampus Widlund SWE Folksam GPSollentuna18 Jun 2019
35 50.45 Robert Pallas EST Gainesville FL27 Apr 2019
35 50.45 Isak Andersson SWE Folksam GPSollentuna18 Jun 2019
- 50.45 Jack Lawrie GBR NCBirmingham24 Aug 2019
- 50.56 Mickaël Bertil FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
- 50.57 Ignacio Sarmiento ESP NCLa Nucia01 Sep 2019
37 50.63 Robert Bryliński POL Team ChJelenia Góra01 Aug 2019
38 50.65 Maor Seged ISR EastJacksonville FL24 May 2019
39 50.67 Konstadínos Nákos GRE ETCBydgoszcz09 Aug 2019
40 49.92 Yasmani Copello TUR GyulaiSzékesfehérvár09 Jul 2019
- 50.71 Leonardo Capotosti ITA NCTrieste02 Jul 2017
- 50.72 James Forman GBR Eng ChBedford30 Jul 2017
- 50.72A Max Scheible GER Provo UT28 Apr 2018
- 50.73A David José Pineda ESP Soria20 May 2017
- 50.73 Arnaud Ghislain BEL NCBruxelles02 Jul 2017
- 50.73 Alessandro Sibilio ITA WJTampere13 Jul 2018
- 50.74 Dominik Hufnagl AUT EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 50.74 Jakub Mordyl POL Gliwice10 Jun 2018
- 50.75 Niall Flannery GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 50.75 Sinan Ören TUR Cluj-Napoca03 Jun 2018
- 50.76 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa SUI WUGTaipei24 Aug 2017
High Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 2.35 Maksim Nedasekau BLR EUR v USAMinsk09 Sep 2019
3 2.33 Stefano Sottile ITA NCBressanone28 Jul 2019
3 2.33 Tom Gale GBR Hustopeče08 Feb 2020
5 2.32 Andrii Protsenko UKR WKZürich29 Aug 2019
6 2.31 Bogdan Bondarenko UKR GGalaRoma06 Jun 2019
7 2.30 Mateusz Przybylko GER Garbsen02 Jun 2019
7 2.30 Tihomir Ivanov BUL WUGNapoli10 Jul 2019
7 2.30 Dzmitry Nabokau BLR Minsk02 Aug 2019
7 2.30 Sylwester Bednarek POL Hustopeče08 Feb 2020
11 2.29 Norbert Kobielski POL NCToruń29 Feb 2020
12 2.28 Janick Klausen DEN Essen20 Jun 2019
12 2.28 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU NCPalanga26 Jul 2019
12 2.28 Douwe Amels NED Zoetermeer28 Aug 2019
12 2.28 Paulo Conceição POR Luxembourg01 Feb 2020
16 2.27 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE Banská Bystrica09 Feb 2019
16 2.27 Chris Baker GBR Welsh ChCardiff14 Jul 2019
16 2.27 Loïc Gasch SUI Clarholz05 Jan 2020
16 2.27 Andriy Kovalyov UKR NCSumy22 Feb 2020
20 2.26 Martin Heindl CZE Hustopeče26 Jan 2019
20 2.26 Lukáš Beer SVK Lucenec05 Feb 2019
20 2.26 Alperen Acet TUR BalkanCIstanbul16 Feb 2019
20 2.26 Falk Wendrich GER NCLeipzig17 Feb 2019
20 2.26 Eike Onnen GER Garbsen01 May 2019
- 2.26 Dmytro Nikitin UKR Berdychiv29 Jun 2019
20 2.26 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
26 2.25 Matúš Bubeník SVK ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
- 2.25 Viktor Lonskyy UKR Kropyvnytskyi26 May 2019
26 2.25 Allan Smith GBR NCBirmingham24 Aug 2019
- 2.25 Oleh Doroshchuk UKR Sumy04 Feb 2020
26 2.25 Marek Bahník CZE NCOstrava22 Feb 2020
29 2.24 Thomas Carmoy BEL Nivelles30 May 2019
- 2.24 Jonas Wagner GER Garbsen02 Jun 2019
29 2.24 Andrei Skabeika BLR Minsk02 Aug 2019
- 2.24 William Grimsey GBR Loughborough11 Jan 2020
- 2.24 Vadym Kravchuk UKR Weinheim07 Feb 2020
- 2.24 Andrei Churyla BLR NCMogilyov21 Feb 2020
- 2.24 David Smith GBR NCGlasgow23 Feb 2020
30 2.33 Ilya Ivanyuk RUS GyulaiSzékesfehérvár09 Jul 2019
31 2.12 Oskar Lundqvist SWE FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 2.25 Christian Falocchi ITA NC-jAncona04 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Fabian Delryd SWE v3NatTampere11 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Chris Kandu GBR NCSheffield12 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Robbie Grabarz GBR NCSheffield12 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Pavel Seliverstau BLR NCMogilyov18 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Silvano Chesani ITA NCAncona19 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Raivydas Stanys LTU Vilnius23 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Vasilios Constantinou CYP BalkanCBeograd25 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Wojciech Theiner POL KusocSzczecin10 Jun 2017
- 2.25 Tobias Potye GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 2.25 Eugenio Rossi SMR Nembro07 Jul 2017
- 2.25 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA Hustopeče27 Jan 2018
- 2.25 Marco Fassinotti ITA Banská Bystrica06 Feb 2018
- 2.24 Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
Pole Vault
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 6.18 Armand Duplantis SWE MüllerGlasgow15 Feb 2020
3 6.02 Piotr Lisek POL HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
4 5.94 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Clermont-Ferrand23 Feb 2020
5 5.90 Paweł Wojciechowski POL ECGlasgow02 Mar 2019
6 5.82 Melker Svärd Jacobsson SWE v3NatBærum10 Feb 2019
6 5.82 Valentin Lavillenie FRA HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
8 5.80 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA Clermont-Ferrand24 Feb 2019
8 5.80 Torben Blech GER Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
8 5.80 Sondre Guttormsen NOR Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
8 5.80 Raphael Holzdeppe GER Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
8 5.80 Harry Coppell GBR Rouen08 Feb 2020
8 5.80 Ben Broeders BEL Liévin19 Feb 2020
14 5.75 Emmanouíl Karalís GRE Mondeville02 Feb 2019
14 5.75 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE EUR v USAMinsk10 Sep 2019
14 5.75 Rutger Koppelaar NED NCApeldoorn22 Feb 2020
17 5.74 Mathieu Collet FRA Rouen08 Feb 2020
17 5.74 Menno Vloon NED Szczecin25 Feb 2020
19 5.72 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
- 5.72 Alioune Sène FRA HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
- 5.71 Axel Chapelle FRA Orléans12 Jan 2019
20 5.71 Charlie Myers GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
21 5.70 Arnaud Art BEL Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
21 5.70 Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR WarholmUlsteinvik28 Feb 2020
- 5.62 Thibaut Collet FRA Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb 2019
- 5.62 Ethan Cormont FRA Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb 2019
- 5.61 Gordon Porsch GER Mannheim29 Jul 2019
23 5.61 Mareks Ārents LAT Międzyzdroje17 Aug 2019
23 5.61 Mateusz Jerzy POL Łódź11 Jan 2020
- 5.60 Pierre Cottin FRA NC-jChâteauroux29 Jun 2019
25 5.60 Adam Hague GBR Sheffield22 Jan 2020
25 5.60 Jan Kudlička CZE Chemnitz07 Feb 2020
25 5.60 Igor Bychkov ESP Madrid21 Feb 2020
25 5.60 Ersu Şaşma TUR Istanbul23 Feb 2020
26 5.31 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR Oslo04 Jun 2019
27 5.64 Georgiy Gorokhov RUS QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
- 5.58 Florian Gaul GER NCLeipzig19 Feb 2017
- 5.58 Karsten Dilla GER NCDortmund18 Feb 2018
- 5.58 Daniel Clemens GER NCDortmund18 Feb 2018
- 5.57 Adrián Valles ESP College Station TX04 Feb 2017
- 5.57 Nikandros Stylianou CYP Cardiff05 Feb 2017
- 5.56 Baptiste Boirie FRA Clermont-Ferrand04 Feb 2017
- 5.56 Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen DEN Athína01 Jun 2017
- 5.56 Edi Maia POR Torres Vedras31 May 2018
- 5.56 Didac Salas ESP Madrid22 Jun 2018
- 5.55 Urho Kujanpää FIN NCJyväskylä19 Feb 2017
Long Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 8.38 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
3 8.22 Thobias Montler SWE BauhausStockholm30 May 2019
4 8.19 Héctor Santos ESP EJGävle12 Jul 2019
5 8.19A Eusebio Cáceres ESP Soria04 Aug 2019
6 8.11 Izmir Smajlaj ALB NCShkoder22 Jun 2019
7 8.10A Ingar Kiplesund NOR Monachil17 Aug 2019
8 8.08 Yann Randrianasolo FRA NCAAAustin TX05 Jun 2019
8 8.08 Bachana Khorava GEO NC-iTbilisi02 Feb 2020
10 8.07 Filippo Randazzo ITA QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
11 8.06 Augustin Bey FRA NCLiévin29 Feb 2020
12 8.05 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA Madrid08 Feb 2019
12 8.05 Fabian Heinle GER NCBerlin03 Aug 2019
12 8.05 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL Warszawa15 Aug 2019
15 8.05A Ivo Tavares POR Monachil17 Aug 2019
15 8.05A Kristian Pulli FIN Monachil17 Aug 2019
17 8.04 Jean-Pierre Bertrand FRA NCMiramas16 Feb 2019
17 8.04 Roni Ollikainen FIN Espoo18 Aug 2019
19 8.03 Serhii Nykyforov UKR ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
19 8.03 Strahinja Jovančević SRB ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
21 8.01 Vladyslav Mazur UKR NCLutsk22 Aug 2019
22 8.00 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR NCAAAustin TX05 Jun 2019
22 8.00 Gabriele Chilà ITA EJGävle12 Jul 2019
24 7.99 László Szabó HUN Budapest08 Jun 2019
24 7.99 Jarod Biya SUI NCLiévin29 Feb 2020
26 7.97 Stephan Hartmann GER Weinheim25 May 2019
26 7.97 Johannes Erm EST EJGävle13 Jul 2019
- 7.97 Guillaume Victorin FRA Vénissieux17 Jul 2019
28 7.96 Dan Bramble GBR Padova16 Jul 2019
28 7.96 Gabriel Bitan ROU NCPitesti31 Jul 2019
28 7.96 Yaroslav Isachenkov UKR Nehvizdy22 Jan 2020
31 7.95 Sanjin Šimic CRO Maribor12 Jun 2019
31 7.95 Andreas-Samuel Bucsa ROU NC-jPitesti15 Jun 2019
32 7.80 Radek Juška CZE OdlozilPraha03 Jun 2019
33 7.86 Julian Howard GER Oslo04 Jun 2019
34 7.70 Uladzislau Bulakhau BLR FolksamSollentuna18 Jun 2019
35 7.33 Jonathan Carbe SWE FolksamSollentuna18 Jun 2019
36 7.99 Andreas Carlsson SWE Karlstad03 Jul 2019
- 7.94 Raihau Maiau FRA Pierre-Bénite09 Jun 2017
- 7.94 Antonmarco Musso ITA Savona17 Sep 2017
- 7.94 Alper Kulaksız TUR Istanbul18 Jan 2018
- 7.94 Benjamin Gföhler SUI Magglingen04 Feb 2018
- 7.94 Kevin Ojiaku ITA Savona23 May 2018
- 7.93 Ignisious Gaisah NED Hechingen30 Jun 2018
- 7.93 Kristian Bäck FIN NCJyväskylä21 Jul 2018
- 7.92 Elvijs Misāns LAT Univ ChRīga27 Jan 2017
- 7.92 Maximilian Entholzner GER Bad Kissingen13 May 2017
- 7.92 Lasha Gulelauri GEO NCTbilisi28 May 2017
- 7.92 Kafétien Gomis FRA Pierre-Bénite09 Jun 2017
- 7.92 Jānis Leitis LAT Valmiera10 Jun 2017
- 7.92 Marcos Chuva POR Lisboa17 Jun 2017
- 7.92 Jean Marie Okutu ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
- 7.92 Mihaíl Mertzanídis-Despotéris GRE Kavála18 Jul 2018
- 7.91 Lazar Anić SRB ETC-2Tel Aviv24 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 17.62 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR WCDoha29 Sep 2019
3 17.37 Necati Er TUR EJGävle14 Jul 2019
4 17.29 Nazim Babayev AZE ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
5 17.27 Ben Williams GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
6 17.18 Pablo Torrijos ESP NCOurense01 Mar 2020
7 17.16 Lasha Gulelauri GEO NC-iTbilisi02 Feb 2020
8 17.13 Nelson Évora POR HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
9 17.10 Alexis Copello AZE WCDoha29 Sep 2019
10 17.09 Tomas Veszelka SVK CISMWuhan26 Oct 2019
11 17.07 Melvin Raffin FRA Madrid21 Feb 2020
12 17.05 Benjamin Compaoré FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
13 17.03 Georgi Tsonov BUL BalkanCPravets03 Sep 2019
14 16.98 Simo Lipsanen FIN CalaisLiévin10 Feb 2019
15 16.95 Yoann Rapinier FRA Eaubonne19 Jan 2019
- 16.95 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA Forbach26 May 2019
15 16.95 Andrea Dallavalle ITA EJGävle14 Jul 2019
17 16.93 Momchil Karailiev BUL Kavála17 Jul 2019
18 16.88 Nathan Douglas GBR London14 Jul 2019
19 16.83 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU NCPitesti30 Jul 2019
- 16.82 Harold Correa FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
20 16.79 Levon Aghasyan ARM Istanbul20 Feb 2019
21 16.76 Simone Forte ITA NCAncona17 Feb 2019
22 16.73 Tobia Bocchi ITA EJGävle13 Jul 2019
- 16.72 Fabrizio Donato ITA NCAncona17 Feb 2019
23 16.71 Jesper Hellström SWE SWEvFINStockholm24 Aug 2019
23 16.71 Elvijs Misāns LAT NCMinsk30 Aug 2019
25 16.70 Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE NCPátra27 Jul 2019
25 16.70 Maksim Niastsiarenka BLR Gomel08 Feb 2020
- 16.65 Kevin Luron FRA ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
27 16.64 Can Özüpek TUR Bursa19 Jun 2019
- 16.62 Edoardo Accetta ITA NCAncona23 Feb 2020
- 16.60 Enzo Hodebar FRA NC-jChâteauroux30 Jun 2019
28 16.60 Tiago Pereira POR Madrid25 Aug 2019
29 16.42 Adrian Świderski POL SzewinskaBydgoszcz12 Jun 2019
30 15.36 Gustaf Bålström SWE FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 16.59 Karol Hoffmann POL GSpikeOstrava28 Jun 2017
- 16.58 Aleksey Fyodorov ANA Team ChSochi26 May 2017
- 16.57 Julian Reid GBR NCBirmingham30 Jun 2018
- 16.56 Igor Syunin EST Viljandi14 Jul 2017
- 16.56 Marcos Ruiz ESP Valencia28 Jan 2018
- 16.55 Dzmitry Platnitski BLR NCMogilyov16 Feb 2018
- 16.54 Vicente Docavo ESP NCBarcelona22 Jul 2017
- 16.53 Nathan Fox GBR NCSheffield11 Feb 2017
- 16.53 Dimítrios Monópolis GRE NC-jLárisa28 Jul 2018
- 16.52 Daniele Cavazzani ITA Savona25 May 2017
Shot Put
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 22.32 Michał Haratyk POL Warszawa28 Jul 2019
3 22.25 Konrad Bukowiecki POL SkolimowskaChorzów14 Sep 2019
4 22.22 Bob Bertemes LUX Luxembourg04 Aug 2019
5 21.86 Tomáš Staněk CZE Toruń08 Feb 2020
6 21.84 Filip Mihaljević CRO Slovenska Bistrica25 May 2019
7 21.59 Leonardo Fabbri ITA FolksamSätra11 Feb 2020
8 21.51 Armin Sinančević SRB WCDoha03 Oct 2019
9 21.48 Mesud Pezer BIH Växjö13 Aug 2019
10 21.21 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO NCTbilisi08 Feb 2020
11 21.15 Wictor Petersson SWE NC-jGöteborg01 Mar 2020
12 21.06 Asmir Kolašinac SRB Beograd28 Dec 2019
13 21.01 Marcus Thomsen NOR NCBærum01 Feb 2020
14 20.99 Jakub Szyszkowski POL Łódź25 May 2019
15 20.97 Francisco Belo POR ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
16 20.83 Kemal Mešić BIH Sarajevo15 Jun 2019
17 20.82 Denzel Comenentia NED Tucson AZ18 May 2019
18 20.81 Andrei Gag ROU Bacau26 Jan 2019
19 20.79 Andrei Toader ROU NCBucureşti29 Feb 2020
20 20.76 Kristo Galeta EST Pärnu21 Jul 2019
21 20.73 Tsanko Arnaudov POR Pombal16 Feb 2020
22 20.40 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE Chula Vista CA13 Jul 2019
23 20.39 Carlos Tobalina ESP NCAntequera16 Feb 2019
23 20.39 Scott Lincoln GBR Brno28 Aug 2019
25 20.35 Frederic Dagee FRA St-Louis14 Jun 2019
26 20.33 Kristoffer Thomsen DEN Fort Wayne IN29 Feb 2020
27 20.32 Stipe Žunić CRO Beograd20 Feb 2019
28 20.26 Simon Bayer GER NCBerlin03 Aug 2019
29 20.24 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR Brest19 Jul 2019
30 20.20 Kiriákos Zótos GRE Thessaloníki19 Jan 2019
31 20.17 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA Conegliano21 Jun 2019
32 20.13 Tobias Dahm GER NCLeipzig22 Feb 2020
33 20.06 Jan Josef Jeuschede GER Eppstein24 Sep 2019
- 20.03 Dennis Lewke GER NCLeipzig22 Feb 2020
34 20.00 Ihor Musiyenko UKR NCSumy20 Feb 2020
35 15.26 Martin Roe NOR Oslo04 Jun 2019
36 20.41 Maksim Afonin RUS Haniá09 Jun 2019
37 14.40 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE FolksamSollentuna18 Jun 2019
- 19.89 Borja Vivas ESP Antequera15 Jan 2017
- 19.89 Hamza Alić BIH NCBeograd03 Feb 2018
- 19.88 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR Ankara06 Jun 2017
- 19.87 Blaž Zupančič SLO Ljubljana18 Jul 2018
- 19.85 Nicolai Ceban MDA Lawrence KS27 Jan 2017
- 19.85 Mikhail Abramchuk BLR ECp-wLas Palmas12 Mar 2017
- 19.85 Tomaš Djurović MNE Bar01 May 2017
- 19.82 Patrick Müller GER Nehvizdy18 Jan 2018
- 19.81 Georgi Ivanov BUL NCDobrich03 Feb 2017
- 19.80 Patrick Cronie NED Heusden21 Jul 2018
Discus Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 71.86 Daniel Ståhl SWE Bottnaryd29 Jun 2019
3 68.14 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT Mohammed VIRabat16 Jun 2019
4 67.98 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP Durango14 Jul 2019
5 67.78 Ola Stunes Isene NOR Albufeira12 Apr 2019
6 67.73 Andrius Gudžius LTU NCPalanga26 Jul 2019
7 67.32 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU SkolimowskaChorzów14 Sep 2019
8 66.39 Simon Pettersson SWE Växjö13 Sep 2019
9 66.32 Apostolos Parellis CYP WCDoha30 Sep 2019
10 66.04 Martin Wierig GER Schönebeck24 May 2019
11 66.01 Christoph Harting GER PNGTurku11 Jun 2019
12 65.86 David Wrobel GER Schönebeck24 May 2019
13 65.81 Robert Urbanek POL Tomblaine22 Jun 2019
14 65.56 Gregory Thompson GBR PennRPhiladelphia PA27 Apr 2019
15 65.30 Martin Kupper EST WerfertageHalle01 Jun 2019
15 65.30 Giovanni Faloci ITA Latina06 Jul 2019
17 64.93 Nazzareno Di Marco ITA Latina06 Jul 2019
18 64.86 Danijel Furtula MNE NCSplit07 Mar 2020
19 64.77 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL Randvere25 May 2019
20 64.73 Philip Milanov BEL ETC-1Sandnes11 Aug 2019
21 64.56A Niklas Arrhenius SWE Provo UT27 Sep 2019
22 64.45 Viktar Trus BLR Minsk31 May 2019
23 64.33 Bartłomiej Stój POL NCRadom24 Aug 2019
24 63.89 János Huszák HUN Győr12 May 2019
25 63.82 Kristjan Čeh SLO EJGävle14 Jul 2019
- 63.80 Daniel Jasinski GER Thum30 Aug 2019
- 63.76 Clemens Prüfer GER Schönebeck24 May 2019
26 63.74 Zoltán Kővágó HUN Szombathely15 Oct 2019
27 63.53 Tomáš Voňavka CZE Praha24 Aug 2019
- 63.52 Henning Prüfer GER WUGNapoli13 Jul 2019
28 67.23 Piotr Małachowski POL GyulaiSzékesfehérvár09 Jul 2019
- 63.48 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA World CupLondon14 Jul 2018
- 63.44 Gerd Kanter EST NCTallinn29 Jul 2018
- 63.24 Martin Marković CRO ECp-wLeiria10 Mar 2018
- 63.24 Róbert Szikszai HUN Budapest03 Jun 2018
- 63.23 Viktor Butenko ANA Lisboa25 Feb 2018
- 63.21 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
- 63.18 Mykyta Nesterenko UKR Kyiv16 Jun 2018
- 63.17 Axel Härstedt SWE Malmö20 Jun 2018
- 63.17 Nicholas Percy GBR PremiershipBedford07 Jul 2018
- 63.03 Hannes Kirchler ITA Tarquinia10 May 2018
Hammer Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 81.74 Wojciech Nowicki POL Poznań02 Jul 2019
3 79.38 Javier Cienfuegos ESP Andújar06 Sep 2019
4 78.54 Bence Halász HUN NémethSzombathely27 Aug 2019
5 78.39 Nick Miller GBR SzewinskaBydgoszcz12 Jun 2019
6 78.29 Hleb Dudarau BLR ZhelobovskiMinsk20 Aug 2019
7 78.25 Eivind Henriksen NOR Fränkisch-Crumbach09 Jun 2019
8 78.20 Serghei Marghiev MDA NCChișinău22 Jun 2019
9 78.19 Quentin Bigot FRA WCDoha02 Oct 2019
10 77.62 Myhaylo Kokhan UKR Mukachevo14 Feb 2020
11 77.56 Eşref Apak TUR Mersin22 Feb 2020
12 77.50 Özkan Baltacı TUR Bursa19 Jun 2019
13 77.15 Marcel Lomnický SVK MSRWalnut CA18 Apr 2019
14 76.93 Serhiy Perevoznikov UKR Kyiv06 Jul 2019
15 76.90 Serhiy Reheda UKR Uman18 May 2019
16 76.80 Denzel Comenentia NED MSRWalnut CA18 Apr 2019
17 76.67 Hrístos Frantzeskákis GRE BalkanCPravets02 Sep 2019
18 76.63 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
19 76.20 Zakhar Makhrosenka BLR Minsk31 May 2019
20 75.97 Krisztián Pars HUN Tapolca17 Aug 2019
21 75.78 Alberto González ESP Andújar06 Sep 2019
22 75.62 Pavel Bareisha BLR Minsk02 Aug 2019
- 75.32 Ivan Tikhon BLR Brest18 Jul 2019
23 75.26 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL Charlottesville VA27 Apr 2019
- 75.07 Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR Minsk20 Feb 2020
24 74.98 Taylor Campbell GBR Loughborough07 Mar 2020
25 74.97 Nejc Pleško SLO Zagreb04 May 2019
26 74.63 Pedro José Martín ESP León25 Aug 2019
27 74.59 Aaron Kangas FIN Barcelona16 Feb 2020
- 74.52 Hlib Piskunov UKR BalkanCPravets02 Sep 2019
28 80.49 Paweł Fajdek POL GyulaiSzékesfehérvár09 Jul 2019
- 73.98 Marco Lingua ITA Milano21 Jan 2017
- 73.91 Simone Falloni ITA Andújar01 Jun 2018
- 73.88 Volodymyr Myslyvchuk UKR Uman26 May 2018
- 73.84 Aleksey Sokirskiy ANA Rus CupSmolensk29 May 2018
- 73.84 Bence Pásztor HUN GyulaiSzékesfehérvár02 Jul 2018
- 73.80 Joe Ellis GBR Ashland OH05 Jun 2018
- 73.76 David Söderberg FIN WCLondon09 Aug 2017
- 73.76 Anders Eriksson SWE NCAAEugene OR06 Jun 2018
- 73.67 Yury Shayunou BLR Brest08 Jun 2018
- 73.57 Siarhei Kalamoyets BLR Minsk11 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 90.61 Magnus Kirt EST Kuortane22 Jun 2019
3 90.03 Johannes Vetter GER EUR v USAMinsk10 Sep 2019
4 89.65 Andreas Hofmann GER Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
5 89.17 Edis Matusevičius LTU NCPalanga27 Jul 2019
6 89.06 Bernhard Seifert GER Offenburg26 May 2019
- 86.99 Thomas Röhler GER Dessau14 Jun 2019
7 86.93 Oliver Helander FIN Kuortane22 Jun 2019
- 86.86 Julian Weber GER ETCBydgoszcz09 Aug 2019
8 86.03 Kim Amb SWE NCKarlstad01 Sep 2019
9 85.78 Jakub Vadlejch CZE MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
10 85.72 Marcin Krukowski POL WKZürich29 Aug 2019
11 85.15 Antti Ruuskanen FIN Raasepori16 Jun 2019
12 84.97 Cyprian Mrzygłód POL EJGävle13 Jul 2019
13 84.11 Lassi Etelätalo FIN NCLappeenranta04 Aug 2019
14 83.72 Gatis Čakšs LAT NCOgre27 Jul 2019
15 83.42 Alexandru Novac ROU IntCCluj-Napoca07 Jun 2019
15 83.42 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN WCDoha05 Oct 2019
- 83.40 Toni Kuusela FIN PNGTurku11 Jun 2019
17 83.15 Rolands Štrobinders LAT Nanjing21 May 2019
18 83.01 Andrian Mardare MDA OdlozilPraha03 Jun 2019
19 82.85 Vítězslav Veselý CZE OdlozilPraha03 Jun 2019
20 82.84 Aliaksei Katkavets BLR Minsk20 Feb 2020
21 82.82 Łukasz Grzeszczuk POL Kielce11 May 2019
22 82.72 Pavel Mialeshka BLR Brest18 Jul 2019
- 82.28 Hubert Chmielak POL Team ChJelenia Góra01 Aug 2019
23 81.99 Oleksandr Nychyporchuk UKR Kyiv06 Jul 2019
24 81.79 Mauro Fraresso ITA Lucca24 Feb 2019
25 81.31 Manu Quijera ESP Madrid18 May 2019
26 80.80 Petr Frydrych CZE GSpikeOstrava20 Jun 2019
- 79.95 Gabriel Wallin SWE Pihtipudas02 Jul 2017
- 79.92 Mart Ten Berge NED ECp-wLeiria11 Mar 2018
- 79.89 Bartosz Osewski POL SzelestWarszawa20 May 2017
- 79.89 Jiannis Smalios SWE Bålsta12 May 2018
- 79.80 Norbert Bonvecchio ITA Conegliano16 Jun 2017
- 79.78 Jaroslav Jílek CZE Praha13 May 2017
- 79.75 Nicolás Quijera ESP Knoxville TN14 Apr 2018
- 79.68 Teemu Wirkkala FIN NCSeinäjoki22 Jul 2017
- 79.66 Vedran Samac SRB Zenica06 Jun 2018
- 79.56 Skirmantas Šimoliūnas LTU Ogre15 Jun 2018
Decathlon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 8691 Niklas Kaul GER WCDoha04 Oct 2019
3 8604 Maicel Uibo EST WCDoha04 Oct 2019
4 8445 Johannes Erm EST EJGävle14 Jul 2019
5 8444 Kai Kazmirek GER Ratingen30 Jun 2019
6 8306 Pieter Braun NED HypoGötzis26 May 2019
7 8297 Janek Õiglane EST WCDoha04 Oct 2019
8 8237 Vitali Zhuk BLR ETCLutsk07 Jul 2019
9 8209 Tim Nowak GER HypoGötzis26 May 2019
10 8205 Basile Rolnin FRA Ratingen30 Jun 2019
11 8204 Paweł Wiesiołek POL NCKraków09 Jun 2019
12 8142 Jan Doležal CZE NCZlín02 Jun 2019
- 8132 Andreas Bechmann GER Filderstadt15 Sep 2019
- 8128 Manuel Eitel GER HypoGötzis26 May 2019
13 8123 Jorge Ureña ESP HypoGötzis26 May 2019
14 8104 Jiří Sýkora CZE ETC-1Ribeira Brava06 Jul 2019
- 8060 Karl Robert Saluri EST Athens GA06 Apr 2019
- 8060 Mathias Brugger GER HypoGötzis26 May 2019
15 8037 Martin Roe NOR Arona09 Jun 2019
- 8033 Kristjan Rosenberg EST ETCLutsk07 Jul 2019
16 8022 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE HypoGötzis26 May 2019
17 7982 Rody de Wolff NED EJGävle14 Jul 2019
18 7981 Tim Duckworth GBR HypoGötzis26 May 2019
- 7964 Maximilian Vollmer GER Pac 12Tucson AZ05 May 2019
19 7899 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA Montpellier12 May 2019
20 7892 Marek Lukáš CZE NCZlín02 Jun 2019
21 7883 Marcus Nilsson SWE HypoGötzis26 May 2019
22 7874 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR HypoGötzis26 May 2019
- 7870 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE Wien31 Aug 2019
- 7853 Risto Lillemets EST Arona09 Jun 2019
- 7846 Darko Pešić MNE HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 7839 Ruben Gado FRA FrancopAbidjan26 Jul 2017
- 7827 Bastien Auzeil FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 7827 Andri Oberholzer SUI EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 7802 Taavi Tšernjavski EST Arona04 Jun 2017
- 7801 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR ETCTallinn02 Jul 2017
- 7799 Ben Gregory GBR NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
- 7780 Dennis Hutterer GER EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 7768 Ituah Enahoro GER Filderstadt11 Jun 2017
- 7764 Gaël Querin FRA HypoGötzis28 May 2017
20km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
- 1:25:01 Tadas Šuškevičius LTU Oceania ChAdelaide19 Feb 2017
- 1:25:02 Marco De Luca ITA ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 1:25:02 Nathaniel Seiler GER Naumburg14 Apr 2018
- 1:25:05 Leonardo Dei Tos ITA Roma04 Mar 2018
- 1:25:07 Michele Antonelli ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
- 1:25:07 Serhiy Susyk UKR NCSumy16 Jun 2018
- 1:25:10 Andriy Hrechkovskyy UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk11 Mar 2017
- 1:25:10 Jean Blancheteau FRA EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 1:25:11 Zaharías Tsamoudákis GRE EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 1:25:12 Rafał Augustyn POL NCWarszawa23 Jun 2018
50km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
- 4:08:16 Dan King GBR Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 4:08:22 Gregorio Angelini ITA NCPorto de Mós15 Jan 2017
- 4:09:15 Dávid Tokodi HUN Dudince25 Mar 2017
- 4:10:40 Dušan Majdán SVK Dudince25 Mar 2017
- 4:10:41 Ihor Saharuk UKR Monterrey19 Mar 2017
- 4:10:59 Volodymyr Hontsovskyy UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 4:11:07 Stefano Chiesa ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:11:25 Pedro Isidro POR NCPorto de Mós07 Jan 2018
- 4:11:41 Anton Radko UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 4:12:22 Bruno Erent CRO Dudince24 Mar 2018

Information about colour code

Green background: qualified athletes, top three for each country.
Yellow background: additional qualified athletes from the previous listed countries (as marked in green).
Magenta background: athletes qualified through Wildcard:
- Current reigning champion: the current reigning European Outdoor Champion will also be invited to participate in the same event organised in the following European Athletics Championships, where this event will be staged, on the condition that the athlete in question is entered by his federation in that specific event. If a Member Federation has four athletes in that event as a result of this regulation, all four will be permitted to compete.
- 10.000m (men & women): The first three placed athletes (men & women) of the two editions of the European Cup 10.000m preceding the European Athletics Championships (2019 and 2020) will automatically become eligible to compete in this event, even if the entry standard was not achieved.
- European Athletics Permit meetings: the first 3 placed athletes (if they are European) in each event at European World Athletics Continental Tour Silver and Bronze meetings (outdoor meetings staged between the 1 January 2019 and 16 August 2020) will be considered eligible for the respective event in the European Athletics Championships 2020. These performances must be achieved in an event which is part of the official programme and where the requirements set in the App. A of the Principles of Selection and Management of the European Athletics Meetings were fulfilled, therefore to be confirmed by European Athletics.
These performances must be achieved in an event which is part of the official programme and where the requirements set in the App. A of the Principles of Selection and Management of the European Athletics Meetings were fulfilled, therefore to be confirmed by European Athletics.
Blue background: additional athletes below the qualification standard.
100m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 10.83 Dina Asher-Smith GBR WCDoha29 Sep 2019
3 11.00 Mujinga Kambundji SUI NCBasel23 Aug 2019
4 11.07 Ewa Swoboda POL ISTAFBerlin01 Sep 2019
5 11.08 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL Madrid25 Aug 2019
6 11.09 Imani Lansiquot GBR RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
6 11.09 Tatjana Pinto GER NCBerlin03 Aug 2019
8 11.10 Asha Philip GBR ISTAFBerlin01 Sep 2019
- 11.12 Daryll Neita GBR WCDoha28 Sep 2019
10 11.13 Marije van Hunenstijn NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
10 11.13 Salomé Kora SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
12 11.14 Gina Lückenkemper GER MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
13 11.15 Laura Müller GER Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
- 11.17 Jodie Williams GBR Lubbock TX04 May 2019
15 11.20 Carolle Zahi FRA ETCBydgoszcz09 Aug 2019
- 11.21 Malaika Mihambo GER Mannheim30 Jun 2019
- 11.22 Lisa Marie Kwayie GER NCBerlin03 Aug 2019
18 11.23 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR Madrid25 Aug 2019
18 11.23 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR NCMinsk31 Aug 2019
20 11.24 Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue FRA Montgeron25 Jun 2019
21 11.25 Orphee Neola FRA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 11.25 Yasmin Kwadwo GER Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
21 11.25 Diana Vaisman ISR BalkanCPravets02 Sep 2019
- 11.27 Kristal Awuah GBR PNGTurku11 Jun 2019
25 11.27 Maja Mihalinec SLO Padova16 Jul 2019
26 11.28 Jamile Samuel NED FBKGHengelo09 Jun 2019
27 11.29 Ajla Del Ponte SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
27 11.29 Inna Eftimova BUL NCSofia23 Jul 2019
- 11.31 Amy Hunt GBR Loughborough19 May 2019
- 11.33 Lisa Nippgen GER NC-jWetzlar15 Jun 2019
- 11.33 Cynthia Leduc FRA NC-jChâteauroux29 Jun 2019
32 11.33 Ciara Neville IRL NCDublin27 Jul 2019
33 11.34 Nadine Visser NED AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
- 11.34 Ashleigh Nelson GBR Kladno13 Jul 2019
35 11.35 Irene Siragusa ITA Rieti24 May 2019
- 11.35 Léa Sprunger SUI NCBasel23 Aug 2019
- 11.36 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly GER Mannheim30 Jun 2019
- 11.36 Jennifer Montag GER Leverkusen24 Jul 2019
- 11.37 Nargélis Statia Pieter NED Rotterdam13 Jul 2019
- 11.37 N'ketia Seedo NED EJBorås18 Jul 2019
41 11.38 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
41 11.38 Klára Seidlová CZE NCBrno26 Jul 2019
43 11.39 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen DEN Skara06 Jun 2019
- 11.39 Bowien Jansen NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
45 11.40 Paula Sevilla ESP NC-jTarragona29 Jun 2019
45 11.40 Vittoria Fontana ITA EJBorås19 Jul 2019
45 11.40 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR NCHamar02 Aug 2019
45 11.40 Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga GRE ETCBydgoszcz09 Aug 2019
- 11.41 Sarah Richard Mingas FRA Montgeron25 Jun 2019
- 11.41 Stella Akakpo FRA NCSaint-Etienne26 Jul 2019
51 11.41 Nikola Bendová CZE NCBrno26 Jul 2019
- 11.42 Amelie-Sophie Lederer GER Germering18 May 2019
53 11.42 Chiara Melon ITA Mondovì23 Jun 2019
- 11.42 Rachel Miller GBR MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
53 11.42 Maria Isabel Pérez ESP NCLa Nucia31 Aug 2019
- 11.43 Madiea Ghafoor NED Oordegem25 May 2019
- 11.43 Anna-Lena Freese GER Weinheim25 May 2019
58 11.43 Jael Bestue ESP EJBorås18 Jul 2019
- 11.44 Naomi Sedney NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 11.44 Zaynab Dosso ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
61 11.44 Irene Ekelund SWE SWEvFINStockholm24 Aug 2019
62 11.69 Marijke Boogerd NED Heusden20 Jul 2019
- 11.48 Corinne Humphreys GBR Newham07 May 2017
- 11.48 Audrey Alloh ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 11.48 Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart FRA SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 11.48 Sarah Atcho SUI NCZürich21 Jul 2017
- 11.48 Bianca Williams GBR Montgeron13 May 2018
- 11.48 Keshia Kwadwo GER KurpfalzWeinheim26 May 2018
- 11.48 Sophia Junk GER Regensburg03 Jun 2018
- 11.48 Estela García ESP Gavà16 Jun 2018
- 11.48 Alexandra Burghardt GER Weinheim06 Jul 2018
- 11.49 Amy Foster IRL Brisbane14 Jan 2017
200m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 22.26 Mujinga Kambundji SUI NCBasel24 Aug 2019
3 22.42 Amy Hunt GBR Mannheim30 Jun 2019
4 22.45 Dafne Schippers NED HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
4 22.45 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL BalkanCPravets03 Sep 2019
6 22.50 Beth Dobbin GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
7 22.63 Tatjana Pinto GER WCDoha30 Sep 2019
8 22.75 Jodie Williams GBR AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
9 22.77 Lisa Marie Kwayie GER WCDoha30 Sep 2019
10 22.78 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR NCMinsk31 Aug 2019
10 22.78 Maja Mihalinec SLO WCDoha30 Sep 2019
- 22.85 Ashleigh Nelson GBR AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
13 22.85 Carolle Zahi FRA Ninove03 Aug 2019
14 22.90 Jamile Samuel NED Doha03 May 2019
15 22.97 Eleni Artymata CYP BalkanCPravets03 Sep 2019
- 23.03 mx Daryll Neita GBR London31 Jul 2019
17 23.04 Rebekka Haase GER NCLeipzig17 Feb 2019
17 23.04 Phil Healy IRL Irish UniversitAthlone06 Apr 2019
- 23.05 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly GER WUGNapoli11 Jul 2019
20 23.08 Gunta Vaičule LAT AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
- 23.08 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR WCDoha02 Oct 2019
22 23.12 Anna Kiełbasińska POL Gliwice02 Jun 2019
23 23.16 Gloria Hooper ITA Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
23 23.16 Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga GRE BalkanCPravets03 Sep 2019
25 23.17 Maroussia Pare FRA Montgeron14 Jul 2019
- 23.17 Finette Agyapong GBR Loughborough06 Aug 2019
- 23.19 Bianca Williams GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
28 23.22 Sarah Richard Mingas FRA NC-jChâteauroux30 Jun 2019
28 23.22 Nargélis Statia Pieter NED Rotterdam13 Jul 2019
30 23.23 Sarah Atcho SUI Meilen17 Aug 2019
- 23.23 Ama Pipi GBR NCGlasgow23 Feb 2020
- 23.24 Kristal Awuah GBR Eng ChBedford23 Jun 2019
33 23.24 Sindija Bukša LAT EJGävle13 Jul 2019
33 23.24 Imke Vervaet BEL WCDoha30 Sep 2019
- 23.25 Marije van Hunenstijn NED Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
- 23.26 mx Laviai Nielsen GBR London05 Jun 2019
37 23.26 Manon Depuydt BEL NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
38 23.27 Paula Sevilla ESP Club ChZaragoza15 Jun 2019
- 23.29 Lénora Guion-Firmin FRA Ivry-sur-Seine06 Jul 2019
40 23.31 Iríni Vasilíou GRE Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
41 23.32 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR Salamanca08 Jun 2019
41 23.32 Jael Bestue ESP Barcelona03 Aug 2019
- 23.33 Leonie van Vliet NED Ninove03 Aug 2019
- 23.35 Lieke Klaver NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 23.35 Estelle Raffai FRA EJGävle13 Jul 2019
42 23.41 Cornelia Halbheer SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
43 23.44 Nicky van Leuveren NED RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
44 24.98 Synne Frydenlund NOR RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 23.48 Stella Akakpo FRA Eaubonne22 Jan 2017
- 23.48 Nadine Gonska GER NCLeipzig19 Feb 2017
- 23.48 Amy Allcock GBR Loughborough21 May 2017
- 23.48 Fanny Peltier FRA EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 23.48 Tessa van Schagen NED NCUtrecht24 Jun 2018
- 23.48 Brigitte Ntiamoah FRA Meet ParisParis30 Jun 2018
- 23.48 Inna Eftimova BUL BalkanCStara Zagora21 Jul 2018
- 23.49 Laura Ikauniece LAT HypoGötzis27 May 2017
- 23.49 Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
- 23.49 Olivia Borlée BEL Genève10 Jun 2017
- 23.49 Katrin Fehm GER EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 23.49 Irene Siragusa ITA WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
- 23.49 Emily Diamond GBR Loughborough20 May 2018
- 23.49 Tetyana Melnyk UKR Rīga29 May 2018
- 23.49 Sophia Junk GER Regensburg03 Jun 2018
- 23.49 Alisha Rees GBR WJTampere13 Jul 2018
- 23.50 Jennifer Montag GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
400m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 50.83 Laviai Nielsen GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
3 50.85 Justyna Święty-Ersetic POL KusocChorzów16 Jun 2019
4 51.02 Iga Baumgart-Witan POL WCDoha01 Oct 2019
5 51.22 Jodie Williams GBR RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
6 51.30 Lisanne de Witte NED WKZürich29 Aug 2019
7 51.34 Eleni Artymata CYP Madrid25 Aug 2019
8 51.51 Anna Kiełbasińska POL NCRadom24 Aug 2019
9 51.55 Deborah Sananes FRA AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
10 51.57 Jessie Knight GBR MüllerGlasgow15 Feb 2020
11 51.61 Léa Sprunger SUI ECGlasgow02 Mar 2019
12 51.62 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL ECGlasgow02 Mar 2019
12 51.62 Cátia Azevedo POR WUGNapoli09 Jul 2019
- 51.62 Emily Diamond GBR WCDoha01 Oct 2019
15 51.69 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
16 51.71 Lada Vondrová CZE NCBrno26 Jul 2019
17 51.75 Iríni Vasilíou GRE BalkanCPravets02 Sep 2019
18 51.77 Amandine Brossier FRA WUGNapoli10 Jul 2019
19 51.83 Anita Horvat SLO MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
- 51.87 Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik POL Ogre04 Jun 2019
21 51.90 Madiea Ghafoor NED BuyleOordegem01 Jun 2019
22 51.95 Tetyana Melnyk UKR WUGNapoli09 Jul 2019
23 51.96 María Belibasáki GRE PTSŠamorín15 Jun 2019
24 51.97 Kateryna Klymyuk UKR WUGNapoli09 Jul 2019
- 52.18 Amber Anning GBR EJBorås20 Jul 2019
- 52.18 Zoey Clark GBR NCBirmingham24 Aug 2019
- 52.21 Amy Allcock GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
28 52.25 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR NCBærum01 Feb 2020
29 52.27 Camille Laus BEL NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
30 52.31 Phil Healy IRL Wien26 Jan 2019
31 52.33 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
- 52.34 Natalia Kaczmarek POL EJGävle13 Jul 2019
33 52.35 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU ETC-1Sandnes09 Aug 2019
34 52.37 Diana Iscaye FRA NC-jChâteauroux29 Jun 2019
34 52.37 Barbora Malíková CZE EJBorås20 Jul 2019
34 52.37 Luna Bulmahn GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
34 52.37 Andrea Miklos ROU Istanbul16 Feb 2020
38 52.41 Nadine Gonska GER Regensburg07 Jul 2019
- 52.43 Eilidh Doyle GBR Birmingham16 Feb 2019
40 52.43 Ayomide Folorunso ITA Nembro28 Jun 2019
41 52.43A Line Kloster NOR Potchefstroom14 Mar 2020
42 52.44 Zuzana Hejnová CZE NCBrno26 Jul 2019
43 52.45 Lieke Klaver NED NCApeldoorn23 Feb 2020
- 52.47 Femke Bol NED Metz09 Feb 2020
45 52.48 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo ITA ECGlasgow02 Mar 2019
- 52.49 Yasmin Liverpool GBR NCBirmingham24 Aug 2019
47 52.53 Maja Ciric SRB NCCelje27 Jul 2019
48 52.55 Anna Ryzhykova UKR NCLutsk21 Aug 2019
- 52.55 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz-Zawadzka POL Erfurt02 Feb 2020
- 52.57 Agnes Raharolahy FRA NCMiramas17 Feb 2019
51 52.57 Davicia Patterson IRL AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
52 52.60 Karolina Pahlitzsch GER Regensburg07 Jul 2019
- 52.61 Giancarla Dimich Trevisan ITA NCBressanone27 Jul 2019
- 52.63 Mary Abichi GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
- 52.65 Corinna Schwab GER NCLeipzig23 Feb 2020
53 52.70 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP SpitzenLuzern09 Jul 2019
54 52.97 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer GER Heusden20 Jul 2019
55 51.00 Polina Miller RUS Madrid25 Aug 2019
- 52.91 Phara Anacharsis FRA Forbach28 May 2017
- 52.92 Laura de Witte NED IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 52.92 Aleksandra Gaworska POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
- 52.92 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR NCBirmingham30 Jun 2018
- 52.93 Olha Zemlyak UKR Meet ParisParis01 Jul 2017
- 52.94 Lina Nielsen GBR Birmingham18 Feb 2017
- 52.94 Petra Fontanive SUI NCZürich21 Jul 2017
- 52.94 Estelle Perrossier FRA NCAlbi07 Jul 2018
- 52.95 Nicky van Leuveren NED IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 52.95 Maria Enrica Spacca ITA NCTrieste01 Jul 2017
- 52.95 Mariola Karaś POL NC-jSuwalki01 Jul 2017
- 52.95 Kseniya Aksyonova ANA QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
- 52.96 Ama Pipi GBR Arlington TX25 Mar 2017
800m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 1:57.91 Jemma Reekie GBR Glasgow01 Feb 2020
3 1:58.42 Laura Muir GBR HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
4 1:58.61 Lynsey Sharp GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
5 1:59.13 Olha Lyakhova UKR Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
6 1:59.41 Christina Hering GER Pfungstadt21 Aug 2019
- 1:59.82 Alexandra Bell GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
- 1:59.83 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
- 1:59.91 Sarah McDonald GBR BMCTipton13 Aug 2019
- 2:00.18 Hannah Segrave GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
- 2:00.23 Adelle Tracey GBR Glasgow01 Feb 2020
12 2:00.36 Katharina Trost GER Pfungstadt21 Aug 2019
13 2:00.40 Sofia Ennaoui POL Toruń06 Feb 2019
13 2:00.40 Renelle Lamote FRA Meet ParisParis24 Aug 2019
15 2:00.53 Hedda Hynne NOR QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
16 2:00.58 Gabriela Gajanová SVK OdlozilPraha03 Jun 2019
17 2:00.72 Lovisa Lindh SWE FolksamVarberg15 Jul 2019
18 2:00.76 Cynthia Anais FRA Boston MA14 Feb 2020
19 2:00.87 Esther Guerrero ESP SidłoSopot23 Jun 2019
20 2:00.88 Eleonora Vandi ITA Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
21 2:00.98 Selina Büchel SUI Toruń06 Feb 2019
22 2:01.08 Claudia Saunders FRA Boston MA24 Feb 2019
23 2:01.10 Līga Velvere LAT Eaubonne12 Feb 2019
- 2:01.16 Keely Hodgkinson GBR Wien01 Feb 2020
25 2:01.21 Anna Sabat POL WKZürich29 Aug 2019
- 2:01.46 Mari Smith GBR BMCEltham20 Jul 2019
27 2:01.67 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
28 2:01.69 Ilona Ivanau BLR Goleniów26 Jun 2019
- 2:01.74 Revee Walcott-Nolan GBR BMCEltham20 Jul 2019
30 2:01.81 Ciara Mageean IRL BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
31 2:01.82 Renée Eykens BEL QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
32 2:01.84 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen NED Pfungstadt21 Aug 2019
33 2:01.85 Sara Kuivisto FIN ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
34 2:01.91 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE SzewinskaBydgoszcz12 Jun 2019
35 2:01.93 Delia Sclabas SUI Metz09 Feb 2020
36 2:01.99 Lore Hoffmann SUI Bellinzona01 Sep 2019
37 2:02.13 Daryia Barysevich BLR Poznań02 Jul 2019
38 2:02.15 Zoya Naumov ESP Sabadell06 Feb 2019
39 2:02.18 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE Marietta GA17 May 2019
40 2:02.39 Nadia Power IRL Leuven17 Aug 2019
40 2:02.39 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU Bellinzona01 Sep 2019
41 2:04.92 Irene Baldessari ITA Oslo04 Jun 2019
- 2:02.02 Ellie Baker GBR Nijmegen08 Jun 2018
- 2:02.04 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR Padova16 Jul 2017
- 2:02.04 Sarah Schmidt GER Kortrijk14 Jul 2018
- 2:02.09 mx Katie Snowden GBR Stretford16 May 2017
- 2:02.09 Jaki Fairchild GBR BMCStretford25 Jul 2017
- 2:02.09 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA Sotteville-lès-Rouen17 Jul 2018
- 2:02.10 Clarisse Moh FRA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 2:02.11 mx Laura Weightman GBR BMCChester-le-Street18 Jun 2018
- 2:02.14 Natalia Evangelidou CYP Luzern11 Jul 2017
- 2:02.14 mx Jessica Judd GBR Stretford15 Aug 2017
1500m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 3:51.95 Sifan Hassan NED WCDoha05 Oct 2019
3 3:55.76 Laura Muir GBR WCDoha05 Oct 2019
4 3:59.02 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER WKZürich29 Aug 2019
5 4:00.15 Ciara Mageean IRL WCDoha05 Oct 2019
6 4:00.46 Sarah McDonald GBR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
7 4:00.52+ Jemma Reekie GBR MillroseNew York NY08 Feb 2020
- 4:00.63+ Laura Weightman GBR HercMonaco12 Jul 2019
- 4:00.97 Eilish McColgan GBR Mohammed VIRabat16 Jun 2019
10 4:02.27 Claudia Bobocea ROU MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
11 4:03.43 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE WCDoha03 Oct 2019
12 4:03.58 Daryia Barysevich BLR MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
13 4:04.06 Sofia Ennaoui POL MüllerLondon20 Jul 2019
- 4:05.37 Melissa Courtney-Bryant GBR Marseille02 Jul 2019
15 4:05.60 Caterina Granz GER Szczecin15 Aug 2019
16 4:05.70 Esther Guerrero ESP Szczecin15 Aug 2019
17 4:05.72 Maruša Mišmaš SLO MüllerGlasgow15 Feb 2020
18 4:05.73 Simona Vrzalová CZE Ostrava12 Feb 2019
19 4:05.85 Marta Pérez ESP Szczecin15 Aug 2019
20 4:06.61 Kristiina Mäki CZE WCDoha02 Oct 2019
21 4:06.94 Marta Pen POR Boston MA28 Feb 2020
22 4:07.53 Elise Vanderelst BEL Heusden20 Jul 2019
23 4:08.12 Hanna Klein GER Marseille02 Jul 2019
24 4:08.48 Amela Terzić SRB Istanbul17 Feb 2019
25 4:08.85 Sara Kuivisto FIN WCDoha02 Oct 2019
- 4:08.93 Jessica Judd GBR Marseille02 Jul 2019
27 4:09.12 Anna Emilie Møller DEN BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
- 4:09.31 Amy-Eloise Neale GBR Eagle Rock CA16 May 2019
29 4:09.32 Katsiaryna Karneyenka BLR ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
30 4:09.48 Marta Zenoni ITA Marseille02 Jul 2019
31 4:09.58 Luiza Gega ALB Istanbul17 Feb 2019
32 4:09.86 Renata Pliś POL Barcelona17 Jul 2019
- 4:10.03 mx Adelle Tracey GBR BMCBrighton29 May 2019
34 4:10.08 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE Bergen22 May 2019
35 4:10.39 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP Valencia18 Jan 2019
36 4:10.40 Hanna Hermansson SWE Québec City02 Aug 2019
37 4:10.43 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL Swarthmore PA13 May 2019
37 4:10.43 Martyna Galant POL Andújar06 Sep 2019
39 4:10.58 Britt Ummels NED Utrecht12 Jul 2019
40 4:10.61 Mariana Machado POR Huelva20 Jun 2019
41 4:10.64 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR ETCBydgoszcz11 Aug 2019
42 4:10.84 Maureen Koster NED BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
- 4:10.89 Katharina Trost GER Karlsruhe31 Jan 2020
43 4:11.37 Selamawit Bayoulgn ISR Naimette-Xhovémont17 Jul 2019
44 4:19.90 Amalie Sæten NOR FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
- 4:10.03 Paulina Kaczyńska POL KusocChorzów08 Jun 2018
- 4:10.05 Stacey Smith GBR MüllerGlasgow25 Feb 2018
- 4:10.09 Katie Snowden GBR Gent10 Feb 2018
- 4:10.10 Delia Sclabas SUI AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2018
- 4:10.11 Linn Nilsson SWE Heusden21 Jul 2018
- 4:10.28 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
- 4:10.31 Rhianwedd Price GBR FloridaRGainesville FL30 Mar 2018
- 4:10.38 Johanna Geyer-Carles FRA Marseille03 Jun 2017
- 4:10.56 Elena Burkard GER Riederich04 Jul 2018
- 4:10.59 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen NED BuyleOordegem03 Jun 2017
5000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 14:22.12 Sifan Hassan NED MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
3 14:26.76 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER NCBerlin03 Aug 2019
4 14:44.57 Laura Weightman GBR WCDoha05 Oct 2019
5 14:46.17 Eilish McColgan GBR WCDoha05 Oct 2019
6 14:51.66 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
7 14:52.02 Laura Muir GBR BMCGlasgow04 Jan 2019
- 14:53.82 Melissa Courtney-Bryant GBR BauhausStockholm30 May 2019
9 14:59.02 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ISR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
10 15:04.10 Alina Reh GER BauhausStockholm30 May 2019
11 15:07.70 Anna Emilie Møller DEN EJGävle14 Jul 2019
12 15:08.39 Selamawit Bayoulgn ISR Kortrijk13 Jul 2019
- 15:11.11 Amy-Eloise Neale GBR Adrian MartinezConcord MA13 Jun 2019
- 15:13.6h mx Steph Twell GBR Brighton22 Aug 2019
- 15:16.47 Jessica Judd GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
16 15:17.20 Maureen Koster NED Heusden20 Jul 2019
17 15:19.74 Hanna Klein GER ISTAFBerlin01 Sep 2019
- 15:19.75 Rosie Clarke GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
- 15:25.01 Sarah Inglis GBR Heusden20 Jul 2019
20 15:25.41 Carmela Cardama ESP Boston MA07 Dec 2019
21 15:28.66 Célia Antón ESP EJGävle14 Jul 2019
- 15:30.95 mx Jenny Nesbitt GBR BMCTipton13 Aug 2019
23 15:31.01 Adva Cohen ISR Azusa CA18 Apr 2019
24 15:33.10 Valeriya Zhandarova GEO Carquefou21 Jun 2019
- 15:34.33 Verity Ockenden GBR Boston MA07 Dec 2019
26 15:34.51 Katsiaryna Karneyenka BLR SavoGLapinlahti17 Jul 2019
27 15:35.17 Meraf Bahta SWE Andújar06 Sep 2019
28 15:35.76 Paulina Kaczyńska POL Goleniów26 Jun 2019
29 15:35.81 Maja Alm DEN Andújar06 Sep 2019
30 15:36.62 Luiza Gega ALB ETC-3Skopje11 Aug 2019
31 15:36.87 Maitane Melero ESP Heusden20 Jul 2019
32 15:37.02 Camilla Richardsson FIN SavoGLapinlahti17 Jul 2019
33 15:37.59 Katarzyna Jankowska POL Goleniów26 Jun 2019
34 15:37.96 Sara Moreira POR Goleniów26 Jun 2019
35 15:38.79 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
36 15:40.55 Julia van Velthoven NED Next GenerationNijmegen15 Jun 2019
- 15:40.61 Miriam Dattke GER EJGävle14 Jul 2019
38 15:42.79 Michelle Finn IRL MTCMelbourne06 Feb 2020
- 15:43.45 Claire Duck GBR BMCManchester25 May 2019
40 15:43.73 Bojana Bjeljac CRO Regensburg29 May 2019
41 15:44.90 Francesca Tommasi ITA EJGävle14 Jul 2019
42 15:45.38 mx Sara Christiansson SWE VUSGöteborg28 Jun 2019
- 15:45.51 Alice Wright GBR MSRTorrance CA19 Apr 2019
- 15:45.60 Teresa Urbina ESP Los Corrales de Buelna08 Jun 2019
45 15:45.97 Militsa Mircheva BUL Azusa CA18 Apr 2019
- 15:46.22 Emily Hosker Thornhill GBR BMCWatford29 Jun 2019
- 15:46.28 Esther Navarrete ESP Los Corrales de Buelna08 Jun 2019
48 15:46.29 Volha Mazuronak BLR CISMWuhan24 Oct 2019
- 15:48.02 Anna Gehring GER Karlsruhe18 May 2019
50 15:48.03 Roxana Bîrcă ROU CISMWuhan24 Oct 2019
- 15:48.39 mx Louise Small GBR Milton Keynes27 Jul 2019
52 15:48.61 Nina Lauwaert BEL Next GenerationNijmegen15 Jun 2019
- 15:48.79 Charlotta Fougberg SWE Heusden20 Jul 2019
- 15:48.97 Lauren Howarth GBR BMCLoughborough15 Jun 2019
55 15:49.11 Liv Westphal FRA ETCBydgoszcz11 Aug 2019
- 15:49.25 mx Nicole Taylor GBR Milton Keynes27 Jul 2019
57 15:49.79 Moira Stewartová CZE Carquefou21 Jun 2019
58 16:01.40 Samrawit Mengsteab SWE FolksamSollentuna18 Jun 2019
- 15:50.04 Jess Martin GBR BMCWatford24 Jun 2017
- 15:50.23 Esma Aydemir TUR ETC-1Vaasa25 Jun 2017
- 15:50.38 Shona Heaslip IRL Kortrijk14 Jul 2018
- 15:50.55 Emma Mitchell IRL BMCSolihull13 May 2017
- 15:50.89 Sarah Lahti SWE Heusden21 Jul 2018
- 15:51.05 Sara Catarina Ribeiro POR Braga20 Jun 2018
- 15:51.55 Jip Vastenburg NED NCUtrecht22 Jun 2018
- 15:51.58 Nastassia Ivanova BLR NCGrodno06 Jul 2017
- 15:51.76 Viktoriya Kalyuzhna UKR NCKropyvnytskiy08 Jul 2017
- 15:51.93 Emelia Gorecka GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
10,000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 30:17.62 Sifan Hassan NED WCDoha28 Sep 2019
3 31:05.40 Susan Krumins NED WCDoha28 Sep 2019
4 31:08.13 Steph Twell GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
5 31:15.78 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ISR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
6 31:16.76 Eilish McColgan GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
7 31:19.87 Alina Reh GER NCEssen08 Jun 2019
8 31:55.01 Trihas Gebre ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
9 31:55.95 Dulce Félix POR Burjassot13 Apr 2019
10 31:56.52 Alice Wright GBR JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
11 32:02.38 Liv Westphal FRA ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
12 32:05.29 Fionnuala McCormack IRL ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 32:11.42 Sarah Inglis GBR Burnaby13 Jun 2019
14 32:16.84 Selamawit Bayoulgn ISR Tel Aviv24 Apr 2019
15 32:20.86 Therese Johaug NOR NCHamar04 Aug 2019
16 32:26.43 Carmela Cardama ESP ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
17 32:27.00 Maitane Melero ESP ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
18 32:27.41 Darya Mykhaylova UKR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
19 32:28.02 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Burjassot13 Apr 2019
20 32:29.45 Miriam Dattke GER EJGävle12 Jul 2019
21 32:30.07 Militsa Mircheva BUL Stan InvStanford CA29 Mar 2019
22 32:30.47 Sara Dossena ITA ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 32:34.47 Verity Ockenden GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
24 32:36.50 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA Monselice18 May 2019
25 32:40.09 Charlotta Fougberg SWE ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 32:40.63 Charlotte Arter GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 32:46.55 Jenny Nesbitt GBR JordanStanford CA02 May 2019
28 32:47.35 Valeriya Zinenko UKR Melitopol25 May 2019
29 32:50.16 Paulina Kaczyńska POL ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
30 32:52.29 Nina Lauwaert BEL ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
31 32:52.66 Nina Savina BLR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
32 32:54.13 Renata Pliś POL ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
33 32:54.66 Sevilay Eytemiş TUR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
34 32:55.10 Roxana Bîrcă ROU ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
35 32:57.51 Moira Stewartová CZE ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 32:58.02 Nuria Lugueros ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
- 32:58.42 Mhairi MacLennan GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
38 32:59.16 Giovanna Epis ITA ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
39 33:01.48 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
40 33:01.96 Olha Kotovska UKR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 33:03.8h mx Hayley Carruthers GBR Redditch30 Aug 2019
42 33:07.08 Yayla Kiliç TUR Izmir25 May 2019
- 33:07.53 Stephanie Davis GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 33:07.58 Blanca Fernández ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
45 33:08.1h Bojana Bjeljac CRO Zagreb30 Mar 2019
46 33:08.26 Camilla Richardsson FIN MSRTorrance CA18 Apr 2019
- 33:09.83 Claire Duck GBR ECpLondon06 Jul 2019
- 33:11.67 Gema Martin ESP Burjassot13 Apr 2019
49 33:15.16 Anna Bankowska POL NCBiałogard28 Apr 2019
- 33:20.01 Samira Mezeghrane FRA NCPace14 Apr 2018
- 33:20.61 Sonia Samuels GBR IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
- 33:20.97 Cristina Simion ROU ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:21.98 Cátia Santos POR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:22.75 María José Pérez ESP Braga07 Apr 2018
- 33:24.00 Shona Heaslip IRL ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:24.08 Katarzyna Jankowska POL NCŁomża28 Apr 2018
- 33:24.74 Büşra Nur Koku TUR Izmir08 Apr 2017
- 33:26.78 Beth Potter GBR CWGGold Coast09 Apr 2018
- 33:27.04 Alisa Vainio FIN Lappeenranta28 Jul 2018
Marathon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 2:25:30 Jessica Augusto POR HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
2 2:27:08 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Praha07 May 2017
3 2:27:14 Volha Mazuronak BLR Valencia19 Nov 2017
4 2:27:48 Geleto Tola GER Hannover09 Apr 2017
5 2:28:32 Anna Hahner GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
6 2:28:34 Catherine Bertone ITA BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
7 2:28:44 Nastassia Ivanova BLR Warszawa23 Apr 2017
8 2:28:48 Diana Lobacevske LTU Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
9 2:28:53 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen FIN Dubai26 Jan 2018
10 2:28:54 Paula González ESP Sevilla19 Feb 2017
10 2:28:54 Anja Scherl GER Valencia19 Nov 2017
12 2:28:58 Nataliya Lehonkova UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
13 2:29:06 Alyson Dixon GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
14 2:29:07 Elizeba Cherono NED Gold Coast02 Jul 2017
15 2:29:23 Charlotte Purdue GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:29:29 Katharina Heinig GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
17 2:29:34 Sonia Samuels GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
18 2:29:37 Iwona Bernardelli POL Osaka29 Jan 2017
19 2:29:39 Sara Dossena ITA TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
20 2:29:41 Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová CZE TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
21 2:29:56 Izabela Trzaskalska POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
22 2:29:58 Anna Incerti ITA Milano02 Apr 2017
23 2:30:18 Olha Kotovska UKR Daegu02 Apr 2017
24 2:30:24 Katarzyna Kowalska POL SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
25 2:30:31 Maria Azucena Díaz ESP BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:30:42 Tracy Barlow GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
27 2:31:15 Ruth van der Meijden NED NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
28 2:31:32 Andrea Deelstra NED Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
29 2:31:37 Olha Skrypak UKR Beyrouth12 Nov 2017
30 2:32:00 Doroteia Peixoto POR Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
31 2:32:09 Christelle Daunay FRA TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
- 2:32:10 Lily Partridge GBR Sevilla19 Feb 2017
33 2:32:22 Marisa Casanueva ESP HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:32:31 Giovanna Epis ITA Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:32:52 Fatna Maraoui ITA Padova23 Apr 2017
36 2:33:02 Anna Holm Jørgensen DEN MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
37 2:33:06 Aliaksandra Duliba BLR Macau03 Dec 2017
- 2:33:13 Sara Catarina Ribeiro POR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:33:24 Kim Dillen NED BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:33:37 Marta Esteban ESP WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 2:33:56 Tish Jones GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:34:04 Mónica Silva POR Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:34:10 Emma Quaglia ITA TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
- 2:34:14 Fabienne Amrhein GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:34:16 Marta Galimany ESP BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:34:16 Caryl Jones GBR Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:34:18 Vera Nunes POR Zürich09 Apr 2017
- 2:34:42 Alessandra Aguilar ESP Nagoya12 Mar 2017
- 2:34:43 Laura Hottenrott GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:34:57 Franziska Reng GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
51 2:35:31 Martha Komu FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:35:55 Darya Mykhaylova UKR Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:35:55 Viktoriya Khapilina UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
54 2:36:02 Hanna Lindholm SWE Dubai26 Jan 2018
55 2:36:11 Jekaterina Patjuk EST Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:36:22 Elinor Kirk GBR Firenze26 Nov 2017
- 2:36:36 Mona Stockhecke GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:36:42 Filomena Costa POR WCLondon06 Aug 2017
59 2:36:48 Runa Skrove Falch NOR Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:37:03 Georgie Bruinvels GBR Manchester02 Apr 2017
61 2:37:05 Laura Graham IRL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:37:07 Anna Boniface GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:37:22 Clara Simal ESP Castellón19 Feb 2017
64 2:37:27 Lisa Ring SWE Barcelona12 Mar 2017
65 2:37:28 Hanna Vandenbussche BEL Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
66 2:37:29 Breege Connolly IRL Valencia19 Nov 2017
67 2:37:40 Ilona Marhele LAT WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 2:37:45 Federica Dal Ri ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:37:51 Susan Partridge GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
70 2:37:51 Fanny Pruvost FRA Eindhoven08 Oct 2017
71 2:37:55 Gladys Ganiel O'Neill IRL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
72 2:38:03 Olivera Jevtić SRB Beograd22 Apr 2017
72 2:38:03 Manuela Soccol BEL HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:38:05 Corinne Herbreteau-Cante FRA Combs-la-Ville01 May 2017
- 2:38:11 Jenny Spink GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:38:11 María Elena Moreno ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:38:13 Rachel Cassidy GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:38:22 Laura Gotti ITA Reggio Emilia10 Dec 2017
- 2:38:26 Claire McCarthy IRL WCLondon06 Aug 2017
80 2:38:31 Jess Draskau-Petersson DEN Chicago IL08 Oct 2017
- 2:38:31 Monika Stefanowicz POL Saitama12 Nov 2017
82 2:38:41 Mikaela Larsson SWE Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:38:44 Cristina Jordán ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:38:45 Elena Loyo ESP Sevilla19 Feb 2017
- 2:38:48 Tetyana Vernyhor UKR Hannover09 Apr 2017
- 2:38:52 Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
87 2:38:52 Dagmara Handzlik CYP WCLondon06 Aug 2017
87 2:38:52 Louise Langelund Batting DEN Odense01 Oct 2017
- 2:38:52 Emily Waugh GBR Dubai26 Jan 2018
- 2:38:55 Teresa Montrone ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:39:09 Anna Spagnoli ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:39:11 Amy Clements GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:39:15 Ivana Iozzia ITA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:39:22 Cecilia Norrbom SWE Houston TX14 Jan 2018
- 2:39:27 Julia Davis GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:39:35 Dominika Nowakowska POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:39:36 Aline Camboulives Lavergne FRA Val de Reuil15 Oct 2017
98 2:39:39 Susanne Rüegger SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
146 2:39:43 Claudia Pinna ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:45:01 Malin Starfelt SWE Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:45:02 Sonia Cekini-Boudoúri GRE Thessaloníki02 Apr 2017
- 2:45:09 Siobhan O'Doherty IRL SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:45:19 Glória Privilétzio GRE NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
- 2:45:19 Joasia Zakrzewski GBR Kraków30 Apr 2017
- 2:45:21 Charlotte Karlsson SWE AsicsStockholm03 Jun 2017
- 2:45:24 Sandra Urach AUT Bregenz08 Oct 2017
- 2:45:28 Charlotte Firth GBR Manchester02 Apr 2017
- 2:45:30 Ida-Maria Nicklasson SWE AsicsStockholm03 Jun 2017
- 2:45:32 Fadime Suna TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
- 2:39:49 Aroa Merino ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
102 2:39:58 Karen Van Proeyen BEL Eindhoven08 Oct 2017
- 2:40:12 Alexandra Lisowski POL Ottawa28 May 2017
104 2:40:22 Chemtai Lonah Salpeter ISR WCLondon06 Aug 2017
105 2:40:28 Laura Hrebec SUI Lausanne22 Oct 2017
106 2:40:36 Karoline Moen Guidon NOR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:40:39 Volha Dubouskaya BLR Hongkong12 Feb 2017
- 2:40:40 Agnes Tschurtschenthaler ITA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:40:48 Elisa Stefani ITA Milano02 Apr 2017
- 2:40:49 Rosie Edwards GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:41:08 Deborah Toniolo ITA Taipei19 Mar 2017
112 2:41:12 Bojana Bjeljac CRO Ferrara19 Mar 2017
113 2:41:27 Cornelia Moser AUT BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:41:28 Fabiana Lafuente ESP Castellón19 Feb 2017
- 2:41:36 Élodie Navarro-Alexandre FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:41:41 Paulina Golec POL Dębno02 Apr 2017
117 2:41:44 Vaida Žūsinaitė LTU WCLondon06 Aug 2017
118 2:41:47 Teodora Simović SRB Beograd22 Apr 2017
- 2:41:51 Ewa Jagielska POL Warszawa24 Sep 2017
120 2:42:27 Tünde Szabó HUN NCVerona19 Nov 2017
121 2:42:30 Laura Manninen FIN New York NY25 Mar 2017
- 2:42:36 Caitriona Jennings IRL Dublin29 Oct 2017
- 2:42:37 White Katie GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:42:37 Pérez Alicia ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
125 2:42:38 Ouranía Reboúli GRE HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:42:42 Helen Davies GBR Brighton09 Apr 2017
127 2:42:51 Nikolina Sustic CRO Pisa17 Dec 2017
- 2:42:57 Georgina Schwiening GBR Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:43:02 Bebecca Robisch GER Köln01 Oct 2017
- 2:43:14 Anke Esser GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:43:20 Claire Grima GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
132 2:43:33 Meryem Erdoğan TUR Tiberias06 Jan 2017
133 2:43:55 Danijela Kuna CRO Linz09 Apr 2017
- 2:43:56 Nikolina Stepan CRO Linz09 Apr 2017
135 2:43:56 Paula Todoran ROU HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:03 Dolores Marco ESP HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:11 Izabela Parszczyńska POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:17 Volha Krautsova BLR Dębno02 Apr 2017
- 2:44:21 Mireille Baart NED Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:44:24 Gemma Rankin GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:29 Nora Kusterer GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:44:46 Arleta Meloch POL Dębno02 Apr 2017
143 2:44:49 Anita Kažemāka LAT WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 2:44:50 Macarena Carmona ESP Sevilla19 Feb 2017
145 2:44:57 Esma Aydemir TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
3000m Steeplechase
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 9:13.46 Anna Emilie Møller DEN WCDoha30 Sep 2019
3 9:19.93 Luiza Gega ALB WCDoha30 Sep 2019
4 9:20.69 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR WKZürich29 Aug 2019
5 9:20.97 Maruša Mišmaš SLO BislettGOslo13 Jun 2019
6 9:26.59 Zita Kácser HUN Club ChBudapest31 Aug 2019
7 9:27.53 Irene Sánchez ESP MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
8 9:30.13 Elizabeth Bird GBR WCDoha27 Sep 2019
9 9:31.68 Rosie Clarke GBR BislettGOslo13 Jun 2019
10 9:34.56 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN BislettGOslo13 Jun 2019
11 9:35.27 Camilla Richardsson FIN Joensuu24 Jul 2019
12 9:36.09 Alicja Konieczek POL Joensuu24 Jul 2019
13 9:36.38 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA Huelva20 Jun 2019
14 9:38.01 Adva Cohen ISR Joensuu24 Jul 2019
15 9:38.04 Michelle Finn IRL STCSydney22 Feb 2020
16 9:38.91 Aimee Pratt GBR WCDoha27 Sep 2019
17 9:40.33 Tuğba Güvenç TUR ECCCCastellón25 May 2019
18 9:43.76 Irene Van Der Reijken NED Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
19 9:43.86 Emma Oudiou FRA Ninove03 Aug 2019
20 9:43.99 Elena Burkard GER Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
21 9:44.00 Özlem Kaya TUR Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
22 9:46.11 Marie Bouchard FRA BMCBirmingham02 Aug 2019
23 9:47.38 Chiara Scherrer SUI WUGNapoli11 Jul 2019
23 9:47.38 María José Pérez ESP QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
25 9:47.86 Lucie Sekanová CZE Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
26 9:49.43 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
27 9:49.90 Carolina Robles ESP Naimette-Xhovémont17 Jul 2019
28 9:49.95 Janica Rauma FIN Joensuu24 Jul 2019
29 9:51.72 Eilish Flanagan IRL EJGävle13 Jul 2019
- 9:52.15 Clara Viñaras ESP Naimette-Xhovémont17 Jul 2019
31 9:52.51 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR NCMogilyov30 Jan 2019
32 9:52.67 Lili Anna Tóth HUN Huelva20 Jun 2019
33 9:53.21 Claudia Prisecaru ROU EJGävle13 Jul 2019
34 9:53.73 Agnes Thurid Gers GER EJGävle13 Jul 2019
35 9:54.30 Jana Sussmann GER Joensuu24 Jul 2019
- 9:54.84 Lea Meyer GER Oordegem25 May 2019
- 9:55.78 Aïssé Sow FRA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 9:56.19 Sümeyye Erol TUR Mersin20 May 2018
- 9:56.21 Francesca Bertoni ITA MedGTarragona28 Jun 2018
- 9:56.80 Leah Hanle GER NCNürnberg22 Jul 2018
- 9:57.28 Mariola Ślusarczyk POL OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
- 9:57.45 Lisa Oed GER WJTampere13 Jul 2018
- 9:57.47 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL GyulaiSzékesfehérvár03 Jul 2017
- 9:57.53 Iona Lake GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 9:57.70 Aneta Konieczek POL Białogard17 Jun 2017
- 9:58.37 Nastassia Puzakova BLR ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq24 Jun 2017
100m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 12.62 Nadine Visser NED WCDoha06 Oct 2019
3 12.70 Elvira Herman BLR EJGävle12 Jul 2019
4 12.72 Annimari Korte FIN Joensuu24 Jul 2019
5 12.75 Karolina Kołeczek POL KusocChorzów16 Jun 2019
6 12.78 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
6 12.78 Reetta Hurske FIN Joensuu24 Jul 2019
8 12.79 Solène Ndama FRA Marseille02 Jul 2019
9 12.82 Klaudia Siciarz POL EJGävle12 Jul 2019
10 12.84 Alina Talay BLR Bruxelles23 Aug 2019
11 12.85 Cindy Ofili GBR Bellinzona01 Sep 2019
12 12.87 Laura Valette FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
12 12.87 Luca Kozák HUN WCDoha06 Oct 2019
14 12.89 Nooralotta Neziri FIN WCDoha06 Oct 2019
15 12.91 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER Zeulenroda21 Jun 2019
15 12.91 Anne Zagré BEL WCDoha05 Oct 2019
17 12.93 Gréta Kerekes HUN GyulaiSzékesfehérvár09 Jul 2019
18 12.96 Fanny Quenot FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
- 12.98 Solenn Compper FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen16 Jul 2019
- 12.98 Coralie Comte FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
21 13.03 Beate Schrott AUT Ried13 Sep 2019
22 13.07 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR Padova16 Jul 2019
23 13.08 Isabelle Pedersen NOR BislettGOslo13 Jun 2019
23 13.08 Stanislava Škvarková SVK Andorf03 Aug 2019
23 13.08 Eefje Boons NED Espoo18 Aug 2019
- 13.09 Maria Huntington FIN NCLappeenranta02 Aug 2019
27 13.09 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR WCDoha02 Oct 2019
- 13.10 Sacha Alessandrini FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
- 13.11 Matilda Bogdanoff FIN Jämsä27 Jun 2019
30 13.11 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE BalkanCPravets03 Sep 2019
31 13.12 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR Argentan25 May 2019
- 13.15 Awa Sene FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen16 Jul 2019
33 13.16 Tilde Johansson SWE EJBorås20 Jul 2019
- 13.18 Sviatlana Parakhonka BLR Argentan25 May 2019
35 13.18 Franziska Hofmann GER Weinheim25 May 2019
35 13.18 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO Maribor12 Jun 2019
37 13.19 Hanna Chubkovtsova UKR Team ChLutsk25 Jul 2019
38 13.21 Klaudia Wojtunik POL NC-jLublin29 Jun 2019
38 13.21 Noemi Zbären SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
38 13.21 Giulia Pennella ITA Padova16 Jul 2019
41 13.22 Caridad Jerez ESP Granada09 Jun 2019
- 13.22 Cindy Billaud FRA Pontoise10 Jun 2019
41 13.22 Heather Paton GBR London31 Aug 2019
44 13.22A Sharona Bakker NED Potchefstroom10 Mar 2020
45 13.24 Carolin Schäfer GER HypoGötzis25 May 2019
- 13.24 Krystsina Churyla BLR Minsk06 Jun 2019
47 13.25 Grit Šadeiko EST DécastarTalence22 Jun 2019
47 13.25 Verena Preiner AUT WCDoha02 Oct 2019
49 13.26 Ivana Lončarek CRO St. Pölten30 May 2019
49 13.26 Sarah Lavin IRL AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
- 13.26 Yasmin Miller GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
- 13.27 Alicia Barrett GBR Leigh09 Jun 2019
53 13.28 Nataliya Yurchuk UKR Team ChLutsk25 Jul 2019
- 13.29 Pauline Lett FRA NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
- 13.30 Rimma Buinenko UKR NCLutsk22 Aug 2019
54 13.52 Maja Rogemyr SWE Karlstad03 Jul 2019
- 13.26 Sandra Gomis FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
- 13.26 Nadine Hildebrand GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
- 13.26 Esther Turpin FRA HypoGötzis26 May 2018
- 13.26 Stephanie Bendrat AUT Regensburg03 Jun 2018
- 13.26 Andrea Ivančević CRO MedGTarragona27 Jun 2018
- 13.27 Klaudia Sorok HUN NCSzékesfehérvár10 Jun 2017
- 13.27 Eline Berings BEL Virton12 May 2018
- 13.27 Ricarda Lobe GER EAFBydgoszcz29 May 2018
- 13.27 Sarah Missinne BEL Naimette-Xhovémont18 Jul 2018
- 13.27 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU NCPitesti26 Jul 2018
- 13.28 Kateřina Cachová CZE NCTřinec10 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 54.06 Léa Sprunger SUI WCDoha04 Oct 2019
3 54.11 Zuzana Hejnová CZE AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
4 54.45 Anna Ryzhykova UKR WCDoha02 Oct 2019
5 54.72 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR WCDoha01 Oct 2019
6 54.75 Ayomide Folorunso ITA WUGNapoli10 Jul 2019
7 55.20 Meghan Beesley GBR MüllerLondon21 Jul 2019
8 55.25 Hanne Claes BEL WCDoha02 Oct 2019
9 55.32 Femke Bol NED WCDoha01 Oct 2019
10 55.38 Joanna Linkiewicz POL WCDoha02 Oct 2019
11 55.40 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA WCDoha02 Oct 2019
12 55.46 Paulien Couckuyt BEL NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
13 55.64 Carolina Krafzik GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
14 55.72 Jessica Turner GBR WCDoha01 Oct 2019
15 55.97 Linda Olivieri ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
16 56.04 Jessie Knight GBR NCBruxelles01 Sep 2019
17 56.15 Vera Barbosa POR Espoo18 Aug 2019
18 56.26 Jackie Baumann GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
19 56.34 Yasmin Giger SUI ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
20 56.40 Mariya Mykolenko UKR WUGNapoli09 Jul 2019
21 56.57 Christine Salterberg GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
22 56.58 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR Team ChLutsk26 Jul 2019
- 56.58 Djamila Böhm GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
24 56.62 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
- 56.67 Lina Nielsen GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
26 56.74 Line Kloster NOR Oordegem25 May 2019
27 56.75 Agata Zupin SLO OdlozilPraha03 Jun 2019
28 56.78 Lada Vondrová CZE Praha16 Jun 2019
29 56.79 Daniela Ledecká SVK PTSŠamorín15 Jun 2019
- 56.89 Rebecca Sartori ITA EJGävle13 Jul 2019
31 56.89 Sára Mátó HUN EJBorås21 Jul 2019
32 56.94 Emilia Ankiewicz POL Warszawa10 Aug 2019
- 56.94 Lauren Thompson GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
- 57.10 Karolina Pahlitzsch GER Pac 12Tucson AZ12 May 2019
35 57.20 Elif Gören TUR Bursa19 Jun 2019
35 57.20 Nora Ritzen NED Leuven17 Aug 2019
37 57.28 Sanda Belgyan ROU IntCCluj-Napoca07 Jun 2019
38 57.29 Nessa Millet IRL Eton06 Jul 2019
39 57.31 Hanna Palmqvist SWE Lokeren23 Jun 2019
- 57.35 Hayley McLean GBR Nivelles22 Jun 2019
41 57.43 Salma Celeste Paralluelo ESP Huelva20 Jun 2019
42 57.44 Sara Gallego ESP EJBorås21 Jul 2019
43 57.45 Nina Brino FRA AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
- 57.45 Kirsten McAslan GBR Eton06 Jul 2019
45 57.46 Michaela Pešková SVK WestSacramento CA24 May 2019
- 57.46 Nicole Kendall GBR Eton06 Jul 2019
- 57.48 Jess Tappin GBR Eton06 Jul 2019
48 57.51 Emel Şanlı-Kircin TUR Süper LigBursa20 Aug 2019
49 57.57 Shana Grebo FRA EJBorås21 Jul 2019
- 57.57 Farah Clerc FRA NCSaint-Etienne27 Jul 2019
51 57.60 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED Coral Gables FL23 Mar 2019
52 57.64 Janka Molnár HUN EJBorås21 Jul 2019
- 57.65 Bethany Close GBR Oordegem25 May 2019
54 57.67 Natalia Wosztyl POL Gliwice02 Jun 2019
55 57.75 Hanna Mikhailava BLR NCMinsk31 Aug 2019
- 57.78 Caryl Granville GBR Wigan04 Aug 2019
- 57.80 Julia Korzuch POL Ruda Śląska31 Aug 2019
58 57.82 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU Club ChZaragoza15 Jun 2019
59 57.88 Alena Hrusoci CRO RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
- 57.91 Lucie Kudela FRA NC-jChâteauroux30 Jun 2019
61 57.95 Oksana Aeschbacher SUI RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
62 59.53 Minna Svärd SWE Karlstad03 Jul 2019
63 56.55 Valeriya Andreyeva RUS FolksamGöteborg16 Aug 2019
64 54.89 Sara Slott Petersen DEN QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
- 58.01 Caren Agreiter ITA RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds01 Jul 2018
- 58.02 Robine Schürmann SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
- 58.02 Johanna Holmén Svensson SWE Team ChHelsingborg06 Jul 2018
- 58.03 Axelle Dauwens BEL København20 Jun 2017
- 58.03 Ese Okoro GBR PremierBromley16 Jul 2017
- 58.03 Aleksandra Gaworska POL ECCCBirmingham26 May 2018
- 58.04 Joanna Banach POL Wrocław18 Jun 2017
- 58.05 Meghane Grandson FRA Ivry-sur-Seine18 Jun 2017
- 58.05 Jonna Berghem FIN NCSeinäjoki23 Jul 2017
- 58.06 Martina Hofmanová CZE Tábor18 Jul 2018
High Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 2.04 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR WCDoha30 Sep 2019
3 2.02 Nafissatou Thiam BEL DécastarTalence22 Jun 2019
3 2.02 Yuliya Levchenko UKR EUR v USAMinsk10 Sep 2019
5 2.00 Karyna Demidik BLR AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
6 1.99 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR Hustopeče26 Jan 2019
- 1.99 Iryna Herashchenko UKR Rehlingen09 Jun 2019
8 1.98 Airinė Palšytė LTU Cottbus30 Jan 2019
8 1.98 Kamila Lićwinko POL WCDoha30 Sep 2019
10 1.97 Morgan Lake GBR Hustopeče26 Jan 2019
10 1.97 Mirela Demireva BUL AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
12 1.96 Imke Onnen GER NCLeipzig17 Feb 2019
12 1.96 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
12 1.96 Erika Kinsey SWE FBKGHengelo09 Jun 2019
12 1.96 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER Bühl19 Jul 2019
12 1.96 Daniela Stanciu ROU NCPitesti31 Jul 2019
12 1.96 Elena Vallortigara ITA NCAncona23 Feb 2020
18 1.95 Ella Junnila FIN Tampere03 Jul 2019
19 1.94 Alessia Trost ITA Hustopeče26 Jan 2019
19 1.94 Tatiána Goúsin GRE NCPireás09 Feb 2019
19 1.94 Michaela Hrubá CZE ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
19 1.94 Ana Šimić CRO OdlozilPraha03 Jun 2019
- 1.94 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR WUGNapoli13 Jul 2019
19 1.94 Marija Vuković MNE Bühl19 Jul 2019
19 1.94 Claire Orcel BEL NCSaint-Etienne28 Jul 2019
19 1.94 Salome Lang SUI NCSt. Gallen16 Feb 2020
27 1.93 Nikki Manson GBR Hustopeče08 Feb 2020
- 1.92 Oksana Okuneva UKR Sumy25 Jan 2019
29 1.92 Christina Honsel GER EJGävle13 Jul 2019
29 1.92 Maruša Černjul SLO NCCelje27 Jul 2019
31 1.91 Tonje Angelsen NOR Stjørdal01 Jun 2019
- 1.91 Bethan Partridge GBR Nantes25 Jan 2020
31 1.91 Ellen Ekholm SWE SECCollege Station TX29 Feb 2020
34 1.90 Prisca Duvernay FRA Nantes26 Jan 2019
34 1.90 Maja Nilsson SWE Neskollen26 Jan 2019
- 1.90 Sofie Skoog SWE Banská Bystrica09 Feb 2019
- 1.90 Bianca Salming SWE NCNorrköping17 Feb 2019
34 1.90 Jessica Kähärä FIN NCKuopio17 Feb 2019
34 1.90 Grete Udras EST Tallinn22 Feb 2019
34 1.90 Saleta Fernández ESP NCLa Nucia31 Aug 2019
- 1.90 Alina Shukh UKR NCSumy21 Feb 2020
34 1.90 Erika Furlani ITA NCAncona23 Feb 2020
- 1.90 Idea Pieroni ITA Minsk26 Feb 2020
35 1.88 Jossie Graumann GER AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
36 1.94 Mariya Lasitskene RUS Padova16 Jul 2019
37 1.79 Maryia Siratsiuk BLR Joensuu24 Jul 2019
- 1.89 Emma Green SWE BauhausUlvsunda28 Jan 2017
- 1.89 Serena Capponcelli ITA Gent29 Jan 2017
- 1.89 Ruth Beitia ESP Banská Bystrica08 Feb 2017
- 1.89 Maryia Zhodzik BLR NCMogilyov18 Feb 2017
- 1.89 Ekaterina Krasovskiy AUT NCWien19 Feb 2017
- 1.89 Lada Pejchalová CZE NCPraha18 Feb 2018
- 1.89 Hanna Haradskaya BLR Brest25 May 2018
- 1.89 Niamh Emerson GBR WJTampere12 Jul 2018
- 1.88 Laura Gröll GER München21 Jan 2017
- 1.88 Katarina Mögenburg NOR Unna22 Jan 2017
- 1.88 Eleonora Omoregie ITA ACCNotre Dame IN24 Feb 2017
- 1.88 Urszula Gardzielewska POL Wrocław18 Jun 2017
- 1.88 Eleriin Haas EST NCJyväskylä22 Jul 2018
- 1.87 Yana Maksimava BLR Blr CupMinsk10 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 4.81 Holly Bradshaw GBR Birmingham16 Feb 2019
2 4.81 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE Birmingham16 Feb 2019
2 4.81 Angelica Bengtsson SWE Clermont-Ferrand24 Feb 2019
5 4.75 Michaela Meijer SWE v3NatBærum10 Feb 2019
6 4.74 Tina Šutej SLO Clermont-Ferrand23 Feb 2020
7 4.73 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA Clermont-Ferrand24 Feb 2019
8 4.70 Iryna Zhuk BLR NCMinsk30 Aug 2019
9 4.65 Angelica Moser SUI ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
9 4.65 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE Athína18 Jan 2020
11 4.63 Lisa Ryzih GER Karlsruhe02 Feb 2019
12 4.60 Wilma Murto FIN v3NatHelsinki09 Feb 2020
13 4.56 Romana Maláčová CZE Recklinghausen31 May 2019
13 4.56 Maryna Kylypko UKR ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
15 4.55 Katharina Bauer GER NCLeipzig16 Feb 2019
15 4.55 Nicole Büchler SUI WCDoha27 Sep 2019
15 4.55 Marion Lotout FRA NCLiévin29 Feb 2020
18 4.52 Roberta Bruni ITA Chiari02 Sep 2019
19 4.51 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE Fayetteville AR26 Jan 2019
19 4.51 Killiana Heymans NED Köln29 Jun 2019
19 4.51 Lene Retzius NOR ETC-1Sandnes11 Aug 2019
19 4.51 Fanny Smets BEL Leuven24 Aug 2019
19 4.51 Lucy Bryan GBR Akron OH08 Feb 2020
24 4.50 Maialen Axpe ESP NCAntequera16 Feb 2019
24 4.50 Sonia Malavisi ITA NCAncona17 Feb 2019
24 4.50 Sophie Cook GBR NCGlasgow23 Feb 2020
27 4.46 Jacqueline Otchere GER Jockgrim17 Jul 2019
- 4.46 Stefanie Dauber GER NCBerlin03 Aug 2019
29 4.45 Yana Hladiychuk UKR Sumy31 Jan 2020
29 4.45 Femke Pluim NED NCApeldoorn23 Feb 2020
30 4.10 Birgitte Kjuus NOR Oslo04 Jun 2019
31 4.00 Pascale Stöcklin SUI AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
- 4.44 Olga Mullina ANA DiamondDoha04 May 2018
- 4.43 Minna Nikkanen FIN Birmingham18 Feb 2017
- 4.43 Anjuli Knäsche GER Zweibrücken25 Feb 2017
- 4.43 Annika Roloff GER Zweibrücken25 Feb 2017
- 4.43 Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE NCPraha18 Feb 2018
- 4.42 Martina Schultze GER Mössingen29 Jul 2017
- 4.42 Saga Andersson FIN Tampere25 Aug 2017
- 4.42 Friedelinde Petershofen GER Bad Oeynhausen22 Feb 2018
- 4.42 Alice Moindrot FRA Aubière16 Jun 2018
- 4.41 Amálie Švábíková CZE Praha20 Jun 2017
Long Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 7.30 Malaika Mihambo GER WCDoha06 Oct 2019
3 6.96 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk UKR Toruń08 Feb 2020
4 6.93 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
5 6.92 Florentina Costina Iusco ROU NCPitesti31 Jul 2019
6 6.91 Alina Rotaru ROU Rheinau-Freistett30 Jun 2019
7 6.86 Nafissatou Thiam BEL MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
7 6.86 Abigail Irozuru GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
9 6.85 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR MüllerBirmingham18 Aug 2019
10 6.84 Yanis David FRA NCAAAustin TX06 Jun 2019
10 6.84 Shara Proctor GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
12 6.81 Hilary Kpatcha FRA EJGävle13 Jul 2019
13 6.77 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN NCBudapest30 Jul 2019
- 6.74 Lorraine Ugen GBR Clemson SC18 Jan 2020
15 6.73 Tilde Johansson SWE Karlstad03 Jul 2019
16 6.72 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN NCBudapest30 Jul 2019
16 6.72 Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin FRA ETCBydgoszcz11 Aug 2019
16 6.72 Khaddi Sagnia SWE Karlsruhe31 Jan 2020
- 6.71 Jazmin Sawyers GBR NCBirmingham25 Aug 2019
20 6.69 Taika Koilahti FIN NCLappeenranta02 Aug 2019
21 6.68 Tania Vicenzino ITA ECGlasgow02 Mar 2019
22 6.66 Nektaria Panagi CYP Árgos Orestikó10 Jul 2019
23 6.65 Laura Strati ITA Vicenza02 Jun 2019
24 6.64 Larissa Iapichino ITA NC-jAgropoli22 Jun 2019
25 6.62 Julia Gerter GER Dessau14 Jun 2019
25 6.62 Gabriela Petrova BUL Plovdiv13 Jul 2019
27 6.61 Evelise Veiga POR WUGNapoli09 Jul 2019
28 6.60 Fatima Diame ESP ETCBydgoszcz11 Aug 2019
29 6.27 Miia Sillman FIN Kuortane22 Jun 2019
30 6.32 Lovisa Karlsson SWE Karlstad03 Jul 2019
31 6.81 Yelena Sokolova RUS GyulaiSzékesfehérvár09 Jul 2019
32 6.80 Ivana Španović SRB GyulaiSzékesfehérvár09 Jul 2019
33 6.49 María Vicente ESP Madrid25 Aug 2019
- 6.58 Concepción Montaner ESP Salamanca03 Jun 2017
- 6.58 Alexandra Wester GER Bad Langensalza17 Jun 2017
- 6.58 Lauma Grīva LAT Göteborg11 Jul 2017
- 6.58 Ksenija Balta EST ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
- 6.58 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER BauhausStockholm10 Jun 2018
- 6.58 Melanie Bauschke GER NCNürnberg22 Jul 2018
- 6.57 Heather Arneton FRA Eaubonne15 Jan 2017
- 6.57 Carolin Schäfer GER HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 6.57 Maryse Luzolo GER NC-jLeverkusen17 Jun 2017
- 6.57 Rougui Sow FRA Knoxville TN13 May 2018
- 6.57 Nadja Käther GER Paderborn16 Jun 2018
- 6.56 Angela Moroşanu ROU NCBucureşti19 Feb 2017
Triple Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 14.73 Ana Peleteiro ESP ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
3 14.61 Kristin Gierisch GER Garbsen02 Jun 2019
4 14.52 Olha Saladukha UKR WCDoha05 Oct 2019
5 14.51 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
6 14.43 Susana Costa POR ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
6 14.43 Diana Zagainova LTU RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds30 Jun 2019
8 14.39 Rouguy Diallo FRA Madrid08 Feb 2019
9 14.38 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN Madrid08 Feb 2019
10 14.35 Yanis David FRA SECFayetteville AR11 May 2019
11 14.32 Evelise Veiga POR Maia29 May 2019
12 14.28 Dovilė Kilty LTU ETC-1Sandnes10 Aug 2019
13 14.27 Patricia Sarrapio ESP Valencia13 Jul 2019
14 14.23 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU NCBucureşti06 Feb 2019
15 14.22 Gabriela Petrova BUL PNGTurku11 Jun 2019
16 14.20 Hanna Minenko ISR Limôges19 Jun 2019
17 14.18 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
18 14.17 Neele Eckhardt GER PSD BankDüsseldorf04 Feb 2020
19 14.15 Hanna Krasutska UKR Kropyvnytskyi26 May 2019
20 14.13 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL NC-jPitesti21 Jun 2019
21 14.10 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR Minsk07 Jun 2019
22 14.07 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA Limôges19 Jun 2019
22 14.07 Viyaleta Skvartsova BLR Gomel08 Feb 2020
24 14.05 Naomi Ogbeta GBR NCBirmingham09 Feb 2019
25 14.00 Spiridoúla Karídi GRE EJBorås20 Jul 2019
26 13.92 Jenny Elbe GER Dresden18 May 2019
27 13.91 Neja Filipič SLO Celje15 Jun 2019
28 13.90 Olha Korsun UKR WUGNapoli12 Jul 2019
29 13.29 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE FolksamSollentuna18 Jun 2019
- 13.89 Anna Krylova ANA WinterMoskva04 Feb 2017
- 13.89 Jessie Maduka GER NC-jHeilbronn01 Jul 2018
- 13.88 Fatima Diame ESP Castellón16 Jun 2018
- 13.87 Merilyn Uudmäe EST Tallinn07 Jul 2018
- 13.87 Sokhna Galle FRA NCAlbi08 Jul 2018
- 13.86 Cristina Bujin ROU NCBucureşti18 Feb 2017
- 13.86 Dariya Derkach ITA Orvieto17 Jun 2018
- 13.85 Patrícia Mamona POR WKZürich24 Aug 2017
- 13.83 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL Forbach27 May 2018
- 13.82 Shara Proctor GBR ClayAzusa CA14 Apr 2017
Shot Put
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 19.21 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR WKZürich29 Aug 2019
3 19.12 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
4 19.06 Fanny Roos SWE EUR v USAMinsk10 Sep 2019
5 19.00 Anita Márton HUN ECGlasgow03 Mar 2019
6 18.71 Dimitriana Surdu MDA WCDoha02 Oct 2019
7 18.65 Paulina Guba POL Warszawa28 Jul 2019
8 18.63 Klaudia Kardasz POL ECGlasgow01 Mar 2019
9 18.61 Sophie McKinna GBR WCDoha02 Oct 2019
10 18.40 Sara Gambetta GER Huelva20 Jun 2019
11 18.22 Viktoryia Kolb BLR Minsk18 Jan 2019
12 18.20 Alena Abramchuk BLR Minsk18 Jan 2019
13 18.17 Alina Kenzel GER NC-jWetzlar16 Jun 2019
- 18.15 Alena Pasechnik BLR Minsk19 Dec 2019
15 18.11 Emel Dereli TUR ETC-1Sandnes11 Aug 2019
16 17.98 Katharina Maisch GER NCLeipzig22 Feb 2020
17 17.97 Amelia Strickler GBR NCGlasgow23 Feb 2020
18 17.78 Olha Golodna UKR Kyiv27 Dec 2019
19 17.76 Jorinde van Klinken NED WerfertageHalle01 Jun 2019
20 17.70 Markéta Červenková CZE Praha11 Jun 2019
20 17.70 Melissa Boekelman NED NCDen Haag28 Jul 2019
- 17.63 Julia Ritter GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
23 17.61 Jessica Schilder NED NCApeldoorn22 Feb 2020
24 17.52 Úrsula Ruiz ESP NCLa Nucia31 Aug 2019
25 17.39 Eliana Bandeira POR NCPombal29 Feb 2020
26 17.25 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU Kaunas15 Feb 2020
27 17.21 María Belén Toimil ESP Valencia01 Feb 2020
28 17.20 Chiara Rosa ITA Ancona12 Jan 2020
29 17.19 Francislaine Serra POR NCPombal29 Feb 2020
- 17.10 Yulia Leantsiuk BLR Minsk02 Aug 2019
- 17.08 Claudine Vita GER Rochlitz02 Feb 2020
- 17.06 Yemisi Ogunleye GER Mannheim04 Jul 2019
33 17.06 Frida Åkerström SWE SWEvFINStockholm25 Aug 2019
34 17.00 Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz POL Łódź04 Feb 2019
- 16.49 Anna Niedbała POL SkolimowskaCetniewo29 Jul 2017
- 16.48 Divine Oladipo GBR Cincinnati OH13 May 2018
- 16.47 Jessica Cérival FRA Eaubonne12 Feb 2017
- 16.45 Lena Urbaniak GER Baden-Wü ChMannheim24 Jun 2017
- 16.42 Sarah Schmidt GER PSD-BankDüsseldorf01 Feb 2017
- 16.42 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq25 Jun 2017
- 16.38 Evaggelía Sofáni GRE Trípoli05 May 2018
- 16.35 Lenuta Burueana ROU NCBucureşti29 Jan 2017
- 16.34 Anna Wierig GER Halle28 Jan 2017
- 16.34 Magdalena Żebrowska POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
- 16.32 Trine Mulbjerg DEN v3NatTampere11 Feb 2017
Discus Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 66.64 Claudine Vita GER Neubrandenburg01 May 2019
3 64.52 Nadine Müller GER WerfertageHalle01 Jun 2019
4 64.37 Kristin Pudenz GER NCBerlin04 Aug 2019
5 64.14 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA NC-wSalon-de-Provence16 Feb 2020
- 64.03 Shanice Craft GER Berlin14 Feb 2020
- 63.24 Marike Steinacker GER Neubrandenburg26 May 2019
8 62.81 Irina Rodrigues POR NC-wVagos07 Mar 2020
9 62.76 Marija Tolj CRO EJGävle12 Jul 2019
10 62.36 Daria Zabawska POL Gliwice02 Jun 2019
11 61.69 Daisy Osakue ITA WUGNapoli09 Jul 2019
12 61.62 Alexandra Emilianov MDA NCChișinău22 Jun 2019
13 61.56 Dragana Tomašević SRB NCKruševac24 Aug 2019
- 61.50 Anna Wierig GER Schönebeck24 May 2019
15 61.33 Jorinde van Klinken NED Alphen aan den Rijn30 Jun 2019
16 60.11 Liliana Cá POR NC-wVagos07 Mar 2020
17 60.06 Nataliya Semenova UKR Kyiv07 Jul 2019
18 59.91 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE WCDoha02 Oct 2019
19 59.44 Megane Van Steenwinkel BEL Lovelhe21 Dec 2019
20 59.42 Lidia Augustyniak POL Łódź01 Jun 2019
21 59.18A Androniki Lada CYP Potchefstroom25 Feb 2020
22 59.06 Vanessa Kamga SWE WerfertageHalle01 Jun 2019
23 58.98 Eliška Staňková CZE WCDoha02 Oct 2019
24 58.69 Anita Márton HUN Szeged12 Oct 2019
25 58.56 Corinne Nugter NED Grootebroek18 Aug 2019
26 58.37 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU Randvere05 Sep 2019
27 58.28 Alida van Daalen NED Zwolle15 Sep 2019
28 58.12 Kätlin Tõllasson EST Tallinn22 Jun 2019
29 58.09 Özlem Becerek TUR Mersin22 Feb 2020
30 57.95 Konstadína Spanoudáki GRE Iowa City IA13 Apr 2019
31 57.82 Pauline Pousse FRA Montgeron25 Jun 2019
32 57.79 Salla Sipponen FIN Lohja29 Jun 2019
33 57.66 Kirsty Law GBR Long Beach CA20 Apr 2019
34 57.48 Irene Donzelot FRA NC-wSalon-de-Provence16 Feb 2020
- 57.36 Pia Northoff GER Schönebeck24 May 2019
36 57.33 Stefania Strumillo ITA NCBressanone27 Jul 2019
37 57.22 Veronika Domjan SLO Split27 Apr 2019
38 57.11 Lisa Brix Pedersen DEN Leiria03 Aug 2019
39 56.42 Amy Holder GBR AtletiCAGGenève15 Jun 2019
- 55.99 Sabina Asenjo ESP NCGetafe22 Jul 2018
- 55.98 June Kintana ESP NCGetafe22 Jul 2018
- 55.88 Andrea Alarcón ESP ECp-wLas Palmas12 Mar 2017
- 55.85 Melanie Pingeon FRA World CupLondon15 Jul 2018
- 55.84 Djeneba Touré AUT WerfertageHalle27 May 2018
- 55.75 Jade Lally GBR Göteborg11 Jul 2017
- 55.73 Joanna Wiśniewska POL Wrocław18 Jun 2017
- 55.71 Valentina Aniballi ITA Tarquinia11 May 2017
- 55.70 Giada Andreutti ITA Tarquinia11 May 2017
- 55.68 Karolina Urban POL BestsellerGoleniów20 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 76.35 Joanna Fiodorow POL WCDoha28 Sep 2019
3 75.45 Hanna Malyshik BLR Minsk20 Feb 2020
4 75.23 Malwina Kopron POL SkolimowskaChorzów14 Sep 2019
5 74.84 Alexandra Tavernier FRA KusocChorzów16 Jun 2019
6 74.70 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA NCChișinău22 Jun 2019
7 73.56 Laura Igaune LAT Mount Olive NC11 May 2019
7 73.56 Iryna Klymets UKR WCDoha28 Sep 2019
9 73.32 Hanna Skydan AZE WCDoha27 Sep 2019
10 72.70 Réka Gyurátz HUN NCBudapest27 Jul 2019
11 72.61 Iryna Novozhylova UKR NCChișinău01 Feb 2020
12 72.04 Martina Hrašnová SVK ECCC-BTampere25 May 2019
13 71.99 Anastasiya Kalamoyets BLR Minsk05 Jul 2019
14 71.80 Alyona Shamotina UKR Kyiv06 Jul 2019
15 71.52 Audrey Ciofani FRA NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
15 71.52 Alena Sobaleva BLR WCDoha27 Sep 2019
17 71.43 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR Tempe AZ23 Mar 2019
18 71.33 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE BalkanCPravets03 Sep 2019
19 71.09 Kateřina Šafránková CZE Pardubice04 Jun 2019
20 70.80 Bianca Ghelber ROU NCPitesti30 Jul 2019
21 70.30 Sara Fantini ITA Livorno29 Jun 2019
22 70.18 Krista Tervo FIN Jyväskylä19 Jun 2019
23 70.08 Kıvılcım Salman TUR Süper LigBursa21 Aug 2019
24 70.01 Ida Storm SWE ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
25 69.85 Anna Maria Orel EST Split27 Apr 2019
26 69.68 Katarzyna Furmanek POL WUGNapoli12 Jul 2019
27 69.44 Anamari Kožul CRO Zagreb04 May 2019
- 69.36 Nastassia Maslava BLR EJGävle12 Jul 2019
28 64.38 Grete Ahlberg SWE FolksamSollentuna18 Jun 2019
29 68.79 Charlene Woitha GER SpitzenLuzern09 Jul 2019
30 65.69 Carolin Paesler GER SpitzenLuzern09 Jul 2019
- 68.91 Marinda Petersson SWE Helsingborg07 Jul 2017
- 68.91 Kathrin Klaas GER WCLondon07 Aug 2017
- 68.90 Sofiya Palkina ANA Rus CupYerino15 Jul 2017
- 68.90 Nikola Lomnická SVK Szombathely19 Jul 2017
- 68.82 Berta Castells ESP Manresa17 Jul 2018
- 68.79 Inga Linna FIN Helsinki29 Jul 2018
- 68.74 Sophie Hitchon GBR WerfertageHalle26 May 2018
- 68.55 Merja Korpela FIN Kaustinen01 Jul 2017
- 68.55 Tereza Králová CZE Kladno15 Jul 2017
- 68.38 Zeliha Uzunbilek TUR Mersin13 May 2018
Javelin Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 67.40 Nikola Ogrodníková CZE Offenburg26 May 2019
3 66.59 Christin Hussong GER AthletissimaLausanne05 Jul 2019
4 66.42 Sara Kolak CRO HanžekovićZagreb03 Sep 2019
5 64.87 Līna Mūze LAT DiamondShanghai18 May 2019
6 64.83 Eda Tuğsuz TUR ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
7 63.98 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU Pres CupOgre15 Jun 2019
8 63.85 Barbora Špotáková CZE Kolín23 May 2019
9 63.79 Martina Ratej SLO NCCelje27 Jul 2019
10 63.68 Annika Fuchs GER EJGävle14 Jul 2019
11 63.46 Alexie Alais FRA ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
12 63.39 Maria Andrejczyk POL ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
13 63.22 Madara Palameika LAT EGMinsk23 Jun 2019
14 62.56 Liina Laasma EST Lahti05 Jun 2019
15 62.20 Sigrid Borge NOR ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
16 61.48 Elína Tzénggo GRE WerfertageHalle01 Jun 2019
17 61.32 Irena Šedivá CZE ETCBydgoszcz10 Aug 2019
18 61.29 Réka Szilágyi HUN NCSzombathely07 Mar 2020
19 61.10 Anete Kociņa LAT Pärnu24 Aug 2019
20 61.00A Victoria Hudson AUT Potchefstroom03 Mar 2020
21 60.92 Lisanne Schol NED Leiden08 Jun 2019
22 60.78 Hanna Hatsko UKR Kyiv06 Jul 2019
23 59.64 Angéla Moravcsik HUN Team Champs FinSzékesfehérvár07 Sep 2019
- 59.55 Petra Andrejsková CZE Kolín20 Jun 2019
25 59.27 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud ISL Joensuu24 Jul 2019
26 59.01 Zahra Bani ITA Savona29 May 2019
27 58.97 Arantxa Moreno ESP León17 Aug 2019
28 58.70 Aliaksandra Konshyna BLR NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
28 58.70 Heidi Nokelainen FIN NCLappeenranta03 Aug 2019
30 58.62 Sara Zabarino ITA ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
31 58.55 Marija Vučenović SRB NCKruševac24 Aug 2019
32 58.47 Carolina Visca ITA NCBressanone28 Jul 2019
- 58.41 Luisa Sinigaglia ITA Mariano Comense15 Feb 2020
34 58.40 Viktoriya Yarmakova BLR NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
35 58.28 Jenni Kangas FIN Laihia04 Sep 2019
36 66.18 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR SpitzenLuzern09 Jul 2019
37 56.91 Sara Jemai ITA QuerciaRovereto27 Aug 2019
- 58.97 Sofi Flink SWE PNGTurku13 Jun 2017
- 58.95 Oona Sormunen FIN Lahti09 Jun 2017
- 58.79 Annabella Bogdán HUN NCSzékesfehérvár10 Jun 2017
- 58.76 Margaux Nicollin FRA Vénissieux12 Feb 2017
- 58.76 Anna Wessman SWE Ventspils03 Jun 2017
- 58.75 Katharina Molitor GER SeikoOsaka20 May 2018
- 58.62 Marcelina Witek POL Łódź09 Sep 2017
- 58.41 Anouk Vetter NED WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 58.40 Indrė Jakubaitytė LTU Talsi28 Jun 2018
- 58.33 Tetyana Fetiskina UKR Kyiv30 Jun 2017
Heptathlon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 6981 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR WCDoha04 Oct 2019
3 6819 Nafissatou Thiam BEL DécastarTalence23 Jun 2019
4 6619 Xénia Krizsán HUN DécastarTalence23 Jun 2019
5 6591 Verena Preiner AUT Ratingen30 Jun 2019
6 6518 Laura Ikauniece LAT DécastarTalence23 Jun 2019
7 6461 Ivona Dadic AUT Ratingen30 Jun 2019
8 6426 Carolin Schäfer GER HypoGötzis26 May 2019
9 6392 Nadine Broersen NED WCDoha04 Oct 2019
10 6339 Maria Huntington FIN NCLappeenranta03 Aug 2019
11 6293 Sophie Weißenberg GER HypoGötzis26 May 2019
12 6290 Solène Ndama FRA DécastarTalence23 Jun 2019
13 6274 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI EJGävle12 Jul 2019
14 6250 Emma Oosterwegel NED WCDoha04 Oct 2019
15 6209 Miia Sillman FIN WUGNapoli12 Jul 2019
16 6208 Daryna Sloboda UKR NCLutsk23 Aug 2019
17 6194 Noor Vidts BEL Arona09 Jun 2019
18 6178 Alina Shukh UKR NCLutsk23 Aug 2019
19 6174 Anna Maiwald GER Ratingen30 Jun 2019
20 6171 Adrianna Sułek POL NCKraków09 Jun 2019
21 6162 Grit Šadeiko EST DécastarTalence23 Jun 2019
- 6160 Mareike Arndt GER Ratingen30 Jun 2019
23 6132 Annik Kälin SUI NCHochdorf22 Sep 2019
24 6115 María Vicente ESP EJBorås19 Jul 2019
25 6093 Hanne Maudens BEL EJGävle12 Jul 2019
25 6093 Kate O'Connor IRL EJBorås19 Jul 2019
27 6079 Rimma Buinenko UKR NCLutsk23 Aug 2019
28 6042 Sarah Lagger AUT HypoGötzis26 May 2019
29 6034 Kateřina Cachová CZE ETC-1Ribeira Brava06 Jul 2019
30 6029 Katie Stainton GBR ETCLutsk07 Jul 2019
- 5998 Caroline Klein GER Filderstadt02 Jun 2019
32 5960 Rita Nemes HUN NCBudapest03 Aug 2019
33 5952 Jutta Heikkinen FIN NCLappeenranta03 Aug 2019
34 5944 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA NCSaint-Etienne27 Jul 2019
35 5932 Lecabela Quaresma POR DécastarTalence23 Jun 2019
- 5929 Vanessa Grimm GER Filderstadt02 Jun 2019
- 5926 Hertta Heikkinen FIN NCLappeenranta03 Aug 2019
38 5907 Sveva Gerevini ITA Bressanone27 Jul 2019
39 5905 Jana Novotná CZE NCZlín02 Jun 2019
39 5905 Marijke Esselink NED ETCLutsk07 Jul 2019
41 5891 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR NCAAAustin TX08 Jun 2019
- 5864 Janika Baarck GER Filderstadt02 Jun 2019
43 5852 Caroline Agnou SUI HypoGötzis26 May 2019
- 5896 Laura Arteil FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 5895 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL NCKraków04 Jun 2017
- 5894 Bianca Salming SWE v2NatKuortane11 Jun 2017
- 5890 Lisa Linnell SWE v2NatKuortane11 Jun 2017
- 5887 Louisa Grauvogel GER Athens GA07 Apr 2018
- 5873 Esther Turpin FRA Montpellier14 May 2017
- 5872 Mari Klaup-McColl EST HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 5865 Celina Leffler GER Ratingen17 Jun 2018
- 5864 Karin Strametz AUT Ratingen17 Jun 2018
- 5848 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA Oyonnax24 Jun 2018
20km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
- 1:37:05 Edna Barros POR NCQuarteira04 Feb 2018
- 1:37:06 Alina Tsviliy UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk12 Mar 2017
- 1:37:06 Katarzyna Zdziebło POL NCWarszawa23 Jun 2018
- 1:37:08 Olga Niedziałek POL NCWarszawa23 Jun 2018
- 1:37:10 Laura Polli SUI Podébrady08 Apr 2017
- 1:37:12 Nastassia Rodzkina BLR Blr CupGomel22 Apr 2017
- 1:37:13 Joanna Bemowska POL NCWarszawa23 Jun 2018
- 1:37:14 Saskia Feige GER Naumburg23 Apr 2017
- 1:37:16 Corinne Baudoin FRA NCMérignac18 Mar 2018
- 1:37:16 Violaine Averous FRA Podébrady07 Apr 2018
- 1:37:17 Marine Quennehen FRA ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
50km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
- 1:26:36 Antonella Palmisano ITA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:27:58 Julia Takács ESP IAAF ChallLa Coruña02 Jun 2018
- 1:28:31 Eleonora Giorgi ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:28:40 Anežka Drahotová CZE WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:28:50 Mária Pérez ESP WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:28:57 Ana Cabecinha POR WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:28:58 Inna Kashyna UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:29:02 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:29:15 Inês Henriques POR Rio Maior07 Apr 2018
- 1:29:22 Nadiya Borovska UKR NC-wLutsk11 Mar 2018
- 4:51:13 Maeva Casale FRA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:52:56 Agnieszka Ellward POL Dudince25 Mar 2017
- 4:53:38 María Dolores Marcos ESP NCValencia25 Feb 2018
- 4:56:00 Aggelikí Makrí GRE NCMarathónas14 Jan 2018
- 4:59:55 Anett Torma HUN San Diego CA20 Jan 2018
- 5:00:37 Viktoriya Pchelintseva UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 5:05:39 Nikolítsa Andreopoúlou GRE NCMarathónas14 Jan 2018
- 5:06:13 Olga Cabrera ESP NCValencia25 Feb 2018
- 5:08:13 Sandra Silva POR NCPorto de Mós07 Jan 2018
- 5:08:17 Molly Jade Davey GBR Dudince24 Mar 2018