35th European Athletics Indoor Championships

Glasgow - GBR

No Team Standings available yet
60m Men - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 6.60
2 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 6.61
3 Joris van Gool NED 6.62 =PB
4 Richard Kilty GBR 6.66
5 Konstadínos Zíkos GRE 6.67
6 Amaury Golitin FRA 6.67
7 Ojie Edoburun GBR 6.67
8 Kevin Kranz GER 6.73
60m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstadínos Zíkos GRE 6.64
2 Richard Kilty GBR 6.64
3 Amaury Golitin FRA 6.67
4 Carlos Nascimento POR 6.71
5 Aykut Ay TUR 6.73
6 Austin Hamilton SWE 6.75
7 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 6.78
8 Sylvain Chuard SUI 6.82
60m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 6.61
2 Joris van Gool NED 6.62 PB
3 Ojie Edoburun GBR 6.63
4 Marvin Rene FRA 6.71
5 Markus Fuchs AUT 6.71
6 Ancuiam Lopes POR 6.79
7 Petre Rezmives ROU 6.81
60m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 6.65
2 Kevin Kranz GER 6.67
3 Henrik Larsson SWE 6.69
4 Sergio López ESP 6.71
5 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 6.72
6 Samuel Purola FIN 6.74
7 Silvan Wicki SUI 6.76
8 Šimon Bujna SVK 6.86
60m Men - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 6.69
2 Markus Fuchs AUT 6.75
3 Silvan Wicki SUI 6.75
4 Vasyl Makukh UKR 6.84
5 Alexandru Terpezan ROU 6.92
6 Joseph Ojewumi IRL 6.97
7 Daniel Ambros ESP 6.99
60m Men - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aykut Ay TUR 6.73 SB
2 Austin Hamilton SWE 6.76
3 Petre Rezmives ROU 6.77
4 Šimon Bujna SVK 6.78
4 Marvin Rene FRA 6.78
6 Panayiótis Trivizás GRE 6.80
7 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 6.81
8 Omar El Aida Chaffey MLT 7.05
60m Men - Heats - Heat 3
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ojie Edoburun GBR 6.67
2 Kevin Kranz GER 6.70
3 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 6.77
4 Sylvain Chuard SUI 6.78
5 Kojo Musah DEN 6.81
6 Dániel Szabó HUN 6.88
7 Efthímios Steryioúlis GRE 6.91
60m Men - Heats - Heat 4
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 6.69
2 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 6.72
3 Ancuiam Lopes POR 6.74
4 Amaury Golitin FRA 6.74
5 Kayhan Özer TUR 6.87
6 Odain Rose SWE 6.88
7 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 6.88
60m Men - Heats - Heat 5
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstadínos Zíkos GRE 6.66
2 Richard Kilty GBR 6.68
3 Carlos Nascimento POR 6.72
4 Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 6.75
5 Amund Høıe Sjursen NOR 6.79
6 Aitor Same Ekobo ESP 6.81
7 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 6.90
- Zvonimir Ivašković CRO DQ
60m Men - Heats - Heat 6
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joris van Gool NED 6.71
2 Henrik Larsson SWE 6.72
3 Samuel Purola FIN 6.75
4 Sergio López ESP 6.76
5 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 6.87
6 Denis Dimitrov BUL 6.95
7 Festus Asante DEN 7.05
8 Francesco Molinari SMR 7.06
400m Men - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 45.05 =AR PB
2 Óscar Husillos ESP 45.66 NR PB
3 Tony van Diepen NED 46.13 NR PB
4 Luka Janežič SLO 46.15
5 Fabrisio Saidy FRA 46.80
6 Lucas Bua ESP 46.92
400m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Óscar Husillos ESP 46.31
2 Luka Janežič SLO 46.60
3 Fabrisio Saidy FRA 47.07
4 Jānis Leitis LAT 47.36
5 Owen Smith GBR 47.39
- Karol Zalewski POL DNS
400m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 45.95
2 Tony van Diepen NED 46.62 PB
3 Lucas Bua ESP 46.81
4 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 47.20
5 Manuel Guijarro ESP 47.34
6 Cameron Chalmers GBR 47.83
400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 46.88
2 Fabrisio Saidy FRA 46.99
3 Cameron Chalmers GBR 47.18
4 Jānis Leitis LAT 47.34 SB
5 Ricky Petrucciani SUI 47.83
6 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 47.86
400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Óscar Husillos ESP 47.34
2 Owen Smith GBR 47.50
3 Danylo Danylenko UKR 47.59
4 Yavuz Can TUR 47.63
5 Vít Müller CZE 47.69
400m Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucas Bua ESP 47.00
2 Tony van Diepen NED 47.32
3 Karol Zalewski POL 47.45
4 Carl Bengtström SWE 49.50
5 Jan Tesař CZE 86.29
- Cillin Greene IRL DNF
400m Men - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 47.05
2 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 47.22
3 Manuel Guijarro ESP 47.33
4 Alex Haydock-Wilson GBR 47.88
5 Thomas Barr IRL 48.22
800m Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:46.83
2 Jamie Webb GBR 1:47.13 PB
3 Mark English IRL 1:47.39
4 Mariano Garcia ESP 1:47.58 PB
5 Andreas Bube DEN 1:47.67
6 Amel Tuka BIH 1:47.91
7 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:48.06
800m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:50.12
2 Andreas Bube DEN 1:50.18
3 Amel Tuka BIH 1:50.41
4 Christoph Kessler GER 1:50.62
5 Filip Šnejdr CZE 1:50.72
6 Joe Reid GBR 1:51.26
800m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariano Garcia ESP 1:48.84
2 Jamie Webb GBR 1:48.85
3 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:49.06
4 Aymeric Lusine FRA 1:49.48
5 Mark English IRL 1:50.70
- Guy Learmonth GBR DNF
800m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:47.95
2 Mariano Garcia ESP 1:48.09
3 Andreas Bube DEN 1:48.33
4 Joe Reid GBR 1:48.56
5 Lukáš Hodboď CZE 1:49.31
6 Erik Martinsson SWE 1:49.39
7 Salih Teksöz TUR 1:49.54
800m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christoph Kessler GER 1:48.62
2 Guy Learmonth GBR 1:48.98
3 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 1:49.26 PB
4 Michał Rozmys POL 1:49.35
5 Tamás Kazi HUN 1:49.66
6 Conall Kirk IRL 1:50.50
- Musa Hajdari KOS DNS
800m Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mark English IRL 1:49.38
2 Aymeric Lusine FRA 1:49.62
3 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:49.98
4 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 1:50.29
5 Thomas Roth NOR 1:50.42
6 Robert Farken GER 1:51.02
800m Men - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:48.67
2 Filip Šnejdr CZE 1:48.71
3 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:48.72
4 Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ESP 1:48.90
5 Zak Curran IRL 1:49.77
6 Simone Barontini ITA 1:50.54
7 Pol Moya AND 1:53.21
800m Men - Heats - Heat 5
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jamie Webb GBR 1:47.96
2 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:48.15
3 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:48.82
4 Nasredine Khatir FRA 1:48.90
5 Markus Einan NOR 1:49.14
6 Richard Douma NED 1:50.36
7 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:51.75
1500m Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:42.85
2 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:43.23
3 Jesús Gómez ESP 3:44.39
4 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:45.27
5 Simon Denissel FRA 3:45.50
6 Marius Probst GER 3:45.76
7 Karl Bebendorf GER 3:46.88
8 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 3:47.08
- Neil Gourley GBR DNS
1500m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Neil Gourley GBR 3:46.63
2 Marius Probst GER 3:46.93
3 Elzan Bibic SRB 3:47.94
4 Adrian Ben ESP 3:48.24
5 Mehdi Belhadj FRA 3:48.30
6 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 3:49.25
7 Charles Grethen LUX 3:50.42
8 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 3:53.91 SB
9 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 3:57.52
- Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR DQ
1500m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:42.00
2 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:42.84
3 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 3:43.09
4 Simon Denissel FRA 3:43.79
5 Karl Bebendorf GER 3:45.70
6 Nick Jensen DEN 3:46.40
7 Emanuel Rolim POR 3:46.62
- Saul Ordóñez ESP DNF
- Ismael Debjani BEL DQ
1500m Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:47.49
2 Jesús Gómez ESP 3:47.53
3 Samir Dahmani FRA 3:47.69
4 Elliot Giles GBR 3:48.76
5 Paulo Rosário POR 3:49.32
6 Jan Friš CZE 3:49.59
7 Simas Bertašius LTU 3:49.90
8 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 3:50.94
9 Ferdinand Kvan Edman NOR 3:51.43 PB
3000m Men - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:56.15
2 Chris O'Hare GBR 7:57.19
3 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:57.19
4 Djilali Bedrani FRA 7:58.40
5 Jonas Leanderson SWE 7:59.16
6 Amos Bartelsmeyer GER 7:59.62
7 Jimmy Gressier FRA 8:00.89
8 Sam Atkin GBR 8:01.43
9 Yoann Kowal FRA 8:02.85
10 Andrew Butchart GBR 8:03.11
11 Florian Orth GER 8:05.09
12 Sam Parsons GER 8:05.83
3000m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:51.20 WJL AJR PB
2 Andrew Butchart GBR 7:51.28
3 Djilali Bedrani FRA 7:51.30
4 Amos Bartelsmeyer GER 7:51.35
5 Jimmy Gressier FRA 7:51.45 PB
6 Jonas Leanderson SWE 7:51.47 PB
7 Sam Atkin GBR 7:52.12 PB
8 Florian Orth GER 7:54.59
9 Topi Raitanen FIN 7:55.71 PB
10 Artur Bossy ESP 7:58.46
11 Yegor Nikolayev ANA 8:00.71
12 Per Svela NOR 8:02.62
13 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 8:06.97
14 John Travers IRL 8:12.54
15 Bram Anderiessen NED 8:18.30
16 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 8:20.52
- Dario Ivanovski MKD DNF
3000m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chris O'Hare GBR 7:53.39
2 Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:53.80 SB
3 Yoann Kowal FRA 7:55.42
4 Sam Parsons GER 7:55.60
5 Seán Tobin IRL 7:56.27 SB
6 Mike Foppen NED 7:57.55
7 Robin Hendrix BEL 7:58.14
8 Benjamin Kovács HUN 7:59.89
9 Sergio Jiménez ESP 8:03.58
10 Suldan Hassan SWE 8:05.08
11 David Palacio ESP 8:07.61
12 Andreas Vojta AUT 8:09.72
13 Uģis Jocis LAT 8:09.99 SB
14 Benjamin Rainero de Haan NED 8:11.57
15 Mitko Tsenov BUL 8:12.45
16 Harvey Dixon GIB 8:14.86
17 Ivo Balabanov BUL 8:20.31
60m Hurdles Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.60
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.61
3 Aurel Manga FRA 7.63
4 Orlando Ortega ESP 7.64
5 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.65
6 Andy Pozzi GBR 7.68
7 Wilhem Belocian FRA 7.68
8 Elmo Lakka FIN 7.74
60m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aurel Manga FRA 7.63
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.64
3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.66 SB
4 Elmo Lakka FIN 7.70
5 David King GBR 7.71
6 Valdó Szűcs HUN 7.75
7 Enrique Llopis ESP 7.87
8 Anton Levin SWE 7.93
60m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Orlando Ortega ESP 7.57
2 Andy Pozzi GBR 7.61 SB
3 Wilhem Belocian FRA 7.66
4 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.69
5 Lorenzo Perini ITA 7.70
6 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 7.72
7 Damian Czykier POL 7.77
8 Andreas Martinsen DEN 7.96
60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Orlando Ortega ESP 7.61
2 Andy Pozzi GBR 7.62 SB
3 Lorenzo Perini ITA 7.74
4 Dominik Bochenek POL 7.92
5 Brahian Peña SUI 7.93
6 Rasul Dabó POR 8.03
7 Kristaps Sietiņš LAT 8.05
60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aurel Manga FRA 7.64
2 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.69 SB
3 Valdó Szűcs HUN 7.69 =PB
4 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 7.89
5 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 7.96
6 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 7.98 SB
7 Luca Trgovčević SRB 8.00
- Yidiel Contreras ESP DQ
60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.65
2 Wilhem Belocian FRA 7.69
3 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 7.79
4 Damian Czykier POL 7.82
5 Tobias Furer SUI 7.90
6 Max Hrelja SWE 7.92
7 Bohdan Chornomaz UKR 7.94
8 Mikdat Sevler TUR 8.01
60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.64
2 Elmo Lakka FIN 7.65 PB
3 David King GBR 7.66
4 Anton Levin SWE 7.84
5 Enrique Llopis ESP 7.85
6 Andreas Martinsen DEN 7.87
7 Artem Shamatryn UKR 7.90
High Jump Men - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.32
2.182.222.262.292.322.342.36
OOOOXOXPXX
2 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.26
2.182.222.262.292.32
OXOXXOXPXX
2 Andrii Protsenko UKR 2.26
2.182.222.262.292.32
OXOXXOXPXX
4 Chris Baker GBR 2.22
2.182.222.26
OOXXX
4 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.22
2.182.222.26
OOXXX
6 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.22
2.182.222.26
XOOXXX
7 Falk Wendrich GER 2.18
2.182.22
OXXX
8 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.18
2.182.22
XXOXXX
High Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.28 SB
2.102.162.212.252.28
XOOXOXXOXO
2 Andrii Protsenko UKR 2.25
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOOOXXX
3 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.25
2.102.162.212.252.28
OXOOOXXX
4 Falk Wendrich GER 2.25
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOOXOXXX
4 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.25
2.162.212.252.28
OOXOXXX
4 Chris Baker GBR 2.25
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOOXOXXX
7 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.25
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOXOXOXXX
8 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.25
2.162.212.252.28
OXXOXOXXX
9 Ilya Ivanyuk ANA 2.25
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOOXXOXXX
10 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.25 SB
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOXXOXXOXXX
11 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU 2.21 PB
2.102.162.212.25
OXOOXXX
12 Alperen Acet TUR 2.21
2.162.212.25
XOXOXXX
12 Andrei Skabeika BLR 2.21
2.102.162.212.25
OXOXOXXX
14 Maksim Nedasekau BLR 2.21
2.102.162.212.25
OOXXOXXX
15 Martin Heindl CZE 2.16
2.102.162.21
OXOXXX
15 Dmitriy Kroytor ISR 2.16
2.102.162.21
OXOXXX
17 Lukáš Beer SVK 2.16
2.102.162.21
OXXOXXX
18 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.10
2.102.16
OXXX
- Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR NH
2.10
XXX
Pole Vault Men - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paweł Wojciechowski POL 5.90 PB
5.305.455.555.655.755.805.855.905.95
OOOXXOXOOXPXOXXX
2 Piotr Lisek POL 5.85
5.455.655.755.805.855.905.95
OOOOOXXPX
3 Melker Svärd Jacobsson SWE 5.75
5.555.755.805.85
XXOXXOXPXX
4 Emmanouíl Karalís GRE 5.65
5.555.655.75
OOXXX
4 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.65
5.555.655.75
OOXXX
6 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.55
5.305.455.555.65
XOOOXXX
7 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 5.55
5.455.555.65
OXOXXX
8 Georgiy Gorokhov ANA 5.55
5.305.555.65
OXXOXXX
- Konstadínos Filippídis GRE NH
5.45
XXX
Pole Vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Piotr Lisek POL 5.70
5.505.605.70
OOO
1 Emmanouíl Karalís GRE 5.70
5.505.605.70
OOO
3 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.70
5.355.505.605.70
XOOOO
4 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 5.70 =PB
5.355.505.605.70
OXXOOO
5 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.70
5.505.605.70
OOXO
6 Melker Svärd Jacobsson SWE 5.70
5.355.605.70
OXOXO
6 Georgiy Gorokhov ANA 5.70 =PB
5.355.505.605.70
OXOOXO
8 Paweł Wojciechowski POL 5.60
5.355.505.605.70
OOOXX
8 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5.60
5.355.505.605.70
OOOXX
10 Robert Sobera POL 5.50
5.355.505.605.70
OOXPXX
10 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.50
5.505.605.70
OXPXX
12 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.35
5.205.355.50
OOXXX
13 Matěj Ščerba CZE 5.35
5.205.355.50
XOXOXXX
14 Alioune Sene FRA 5.35
5.355.50
XXOXXX
Long Jump Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 8.38 WL NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.08.12 / 0.0X / 0.08.16 / 0.08.38 / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 8.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.08.17 / 0.08.13 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Strahinja Jovančević SRB 8.03 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.79 / 0.07.76 / 0.07.66 / 0.0X / 0.08.03 / 0.07.75 / 0.0
4 Eusebio Cáceres ESP 7.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.98 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Serhii Nykyforov UKR 7.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.64 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.77 / 0.07.89 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.69 / 0.07.78 / 0.07.80 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Radek Juška CZE 7.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.07.70 / 0.0X / 0.07.63 / 0.07.79 / 0.0
8 Vladyslav Mazur UKR 7.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.68 / 0.0X / 0.07.72 / 0.07.75 / 0.07.72 / 0.0X / 0.0
Long Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serhii Nykyforov UKR 8.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.86 / 0.07.84 / 0.08.03 / 0.0
2 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 8.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.08.01 / 0.0
3 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 7.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.07.95 / 0.0
4 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.86 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Radek Juška CZE 7.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.61 / 0.07.76 / 0.07.77 / 0.0
6 Eusebio Cáceres ESP 7.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.76 / 0.07.69 / 0.02.46 / 0.0
7 Strahinja Jovančević SRB 7.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.48 / 0.0X / 0.07.73 / 0.0
8 Vladyslav Mazur UKR 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.57 / 0.07.56 / 0.07.64 / 0.0
9 Feron Sayers GBR 7.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.57 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Jean-Pierre Bertrand FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.0P / 0.0
- Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Amund Høıe Sjursen NOR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Izmir Smajlaj ALB DNS
Triple Jump Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 17.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.97 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.017.29 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Nelson Évora POR 17.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.68 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.017.11 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Max Heß GER 17.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.016.93 / 0.0X / 0.016.68 / 0.017.10 / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Yoann Rapinier FRA 16.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.016.72 / 0.015.66 / 0.015.71 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Kevin Luron FRA 16.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.63 / 0.016.37 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.89 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.11 / 0.016.35 / 0.015.99 / 0.0P / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Nathan Douglas GBR 16.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.33 / 0.0X / 0.015.36 / 0.0X / 0.015.98 / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Simone Forte ITA 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.54 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
Triple Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nelson Évora POR 16.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
16.47 / 0.016.89 / 0.0
2 Max Heß GER 16.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
16.35 / 0.016.81 / 0.0
3 Nazim Babayev AZE 16.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.81 / 0.0
4 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.016.78 / 0.0
5 Kevin Luron FRA 16.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.48 / 0.0X / 0.016.65 / 0.0
6 Simone Forte ITA 16.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.64 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
7 Yoann Rapinier FRA 16.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.55 / 0.016.28 / 0.0
8 Nathan Douglas GBR 16.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.10 / 0.016.48 / 0.0P / 0.0
9 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.30 / 0.016.43 / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Levon Aghasyan ARM 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.32 / 0.016.38 / 0.0
11 Aleksey Fyodorov ANA 16.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.27 / 0.016.28 / 0.016.23 / 0.0
12 Can Özüpek TUR 16.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.65 / 0.016.12 / 0.016.28 / 0.0
13 Tobia Bocchi ITA 16.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.23 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
14 Necati Er TUR 16.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.10 / 0.016.21 / 0.0
15 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.69 / 0.015.83 / 0.016.18 / 0.0
16 Elvijs Misāns LAT 16.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.02 / 0.016.16 / 0.0
17 Julian Reid GBR 15.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.74 / 0.012.94 / 0.015.93 / 0.0
18 Fabrizio Donato ITA 15.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.61 / 0.015.93 / 0.0X / 0.0
- Adrian Świderski POL DNS
Shot Put Men - Final
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michał Haratyk POL 21.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
21.6521.3321.43XXX
2 David Storl GER 21.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
21.1621.54XXX20.57
3 Tomáš Staněk CZE 21.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X21.2520.37XX20.30
4 Francisco Belo POR 20.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.5920.9720.6520.56XX
5 Bob Bertemes LUX 20.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX20.70XX20.60
6 Mesud Pezer BIH 20.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.10X20.2920.6920.4420.67
7 Marcus Thomsen NOR 20.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.6520.2119.9820.2219.9020.09
8 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 20.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.4919.8719.68X19.9220.13
Shot Put Men - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mesud Pezer BIH 21.08 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.2220.3221.08
2 Michał Haratyk POL 20.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.1620.5120.98
3 Bob Bertemes LUX 20.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.49X20.97
4 Tomáš Staněk CZE 20.90
Attempt 1Att 1
20.90
5 David Storl GER 20.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.1320.5820.61
6 Marcus Thomsen NOR 20.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.3020.4120.41
7 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 20.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.7020.3420.30
8 Francisco Belo POR 20.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.9320.3120.15
9 Maksim Afonin ANA 20.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.3020.14X
10 Jakub Szyszkowski POL 20.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.2820.2419.85
11 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 20.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.60X20.18
12 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 19.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.86X19.08
13 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 19.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.4619.8219.45
14 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 19.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.60X19.71
15 Andrei Gag ROU 19.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.70X19.31
16 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 19.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.2419.2019.46
17 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 19.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.13XX
18 Carlos Tobalina ESP 19.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1118.6619.06
4 x 400m Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Belgium (Julien Watrin, Dylan Borlée, Jonathan Borlée, Kevin Borlée) BEL 3:06.27
2 Spain (Óscar Husillos, Manuel Guijarro, Lucas Bua, Bernat Erta) ESP 3:06.32 NR PB
3 France (Mame-Ibra Anne, Thomas Jordier, Nicolas Courbiere, Fabrisio Saidy) FRA 3:07.71
4 Poland (Dariusz Kowaluk, Rafał Omelko, Tymoteusz Zimny, Damian Czykier) POL 3:08.40
5 Great Britain & NI (Cameron Chalmers, Joe Brier, Thomas Somers, Alex Haydock-Wilson) GBR 3:08.48
6 Italy (Giuseppe Leonardi, Michele Tricca, Brayan Lopez, Vladimir Aceti) ITA 3:09.48
Heptathlon Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 6218 WL SB
2 Tim Duckworth GBR 6156 SB
3 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 6145 SB
4 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 6125 PB
5 Andreas Bechmann GER 6001
6 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 5989
7 Martin Roe NOR 5951 =PB
8 Vitali Zhuk BLR 5689
9 Janek Õiglane EST 5118
10 Jirí Sýkora CZE 5016
- Karl Robert Saluri EST DNF
- Basile Rolnin FRA DNF
Heptathlon 60m Men - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Bechmann GER 7.05 =PB
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7.06
3 Basile Rolnin FRA 7.13
4 Vitali Zhuk BLR 7.13 PB
5 Janek Õiglane EST 7.15
6 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 7.35
Heptathlon 60m Men - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karl Robert Saluri EST 6.75 PB
2 Tim Duckworth GBR 6.85 SB
3 Jorge Ureña ESP 6.96 SB
4 Martin Roe NOR 7.03
5 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7.08
6 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 7.18 SB
Heptathlon Long Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim Duckworth GBR 7.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.79 / 0.0X / 0.07.74 / 0.0
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 0.07.43 / 0.07.66 / 0.0
3 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 7.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / 0.07.43 / 0.07.66 / 0.0
4 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 7.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.57 / 0.07.45 / 0.07.42 / 0.0
5 Martin Roe NOR 7.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.53 / 0.07.49 / 0.07.53 / 0.0
6 Karl Robert Saluri EST 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.49 / 0.0X / 0.07.48 / 0.0
7 Basile Rolnin FRA 7.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.44 / 0.07.38 / 0.07.13 / 0.0
8 Jorge Ureña ESP 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.29 / 0.07.11 / 0.07.39 / 0.0
9 Andreas Bechmann GER 7.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / 0.07.23 / 0.07.39 / 0.0
10 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Janek Õiglane EST 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.14 / 0.07.23 / 0.06.89 / 0.0
12 Vitali Zhuk BLR 6.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.06.55 / 0.0
Heptathlon Shot Put Men - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitali Zhuk BLR 16.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.3215.2615.81
2 Martin Roe NOR 15.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.5915.6015.53
3 Janek Õiglane EST 15.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9915.50X
4 Basile Rolnin FRA 15.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3014.5615.17
5 Jirí Sýkora CZE 15.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6015.0915.05
6 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 14.69 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3513.9214.69
7 Jorge Ureña ESP 14.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX14.68
8 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 14.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5513.6114.30
9 Andreas Bechmann GER 14.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5514.04X
10 Karl Robert Saluri EST 13.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.84X
11 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 13.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7613.6613.36
12 Tim Duckworth GBR 12.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7312.8912.97
Heptathlon High Jump Men - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim Duckworth GBR 2.13 SB
2.012.042.072.102.132.16
XOOOOOXXX
2 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 2.10 SB
1.982.042.072.102.13
OXOOOXXX
3 Andreas Bechmann GER 2.07 PB
1.891.921.951.982.012.042.072.10
OOOXOOOXOXXX
4 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 2.07 =SB
1.921.982.012.042.072.10
OOOOXXOXXX
5 Jorge Ureña ESP 2.07 SB
1.861.952.012.042.072.10
OOXOOXXOXXX
6 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 2.04 SB
1.952.012.042.07
OOOXXX
7 Basile Rolnin FRA 2.04
1.921.951.982.012.042.07
OXOXOXXOXXOXXr
8 Janek Õiglane EST 2.01 =SB
1.921.982.012.04
OOXOXXX
9 Vitali Zhuk BLR 1.98
1.861.891.921.951.982.01
OXOOXOXXOXXX
10 Jirí Sýkora CZE 1.95
1.921.98
OXXX
11 Martin Roe NOR 1.95 SB
1.831.861.891.921.95
OOXOOXXX
- Karl Robert Saluri EST DNS
Heptathlon 60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 8.02 SB
2 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 8.29
3 Martin Roe NOR 8.36 PB
4 Andreas Bechmann GER 8.55
5 Vitali Zhuk BLR 8.57
Heptathlon 60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 7.78 =PB
2 Jirí Sýkora CZE 8.02
3 Tim Duckworth GBR 8.16
4 Janek Õiglane EST 8.18
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 8.20
Heptathlon Pole Vault Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 5.20
4.805.005.105.205.30
OOOOXXX
2 Andreas Bechmann GER 5.20 =PB
4.704.804.905.005.105.205.30
OOOXOXXOOXXX
3 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 5.20
5.005.205.40
OXXOXXX
4 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 5.00 =PB
4.504.704.804.905.005.10
OOOOOXXX
5 Tim Duckworth GBR 5.00
4.604.704.804.905.005.10
OOXOXOOXXX
6 Jorge Ureña ESP 5.00 SB
4.604.804.905.005.10
OOXOXXOXXX
7 Martin Roe NOR 4.90 =PB
4.504.604.704.804.905.00
OOOXOOXXX
8 Janek Õiglane EST 4.90
4.805.00
OXr
9 Vitali Zhuk BLR 4.90 PB
4.604.704.804.90
OXOXOXXX
- Jirí Sýkora CZE NH
4.40
Xr
Heptathlon 1000m Men - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 2:44.27
2 Ilya Shkurenyov ANA 2:45.35 SB
3 Andreas Bechmann GER 2:45.86
4 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 2:45.99
5 Martin Roe NOR 2:46.17 PB
6 Vitali Zhuk BLR 2:47.18 SB
7 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 2:48.30
8 Tim Duckworth GBR 2:49.44 PB
9 Jirí Sýkora CZE 2:50.58
60m Women - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.09
2 Dafne Schippers NED 7.14
3 Asha Philip GBR 7.15
4 Kristal Awuah GBR 7.15 PB
5 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.16
6 Maja Mihalinec SLO 7.21 PB
7 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 7.26
8 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 7.30
60m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.11
2 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.22
3 Kristal Awuah GBR 7.22
4 Jamile Samuel NED 7.31
5 Diana Vaisman ISR 7.32 NR PB
6 Carolle Zahi FRA 7.35
7 Alexandra Toth AUT 7.36
8 Estela García ESP 7.46
60m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 7.22
2 Maja Mihalinec SLO 7.30
3 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.32
4 Rachel Miller GBR 7.37
5 Rebekka Haase GER 7.37
6 Klaudia Sorok HUN 7.39
7 Sarah Atcho SUI 7.41
8 Klára Seidlová CZE 7.41
60m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asha Philip GBR 7.19
2 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 7.25
3 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 7.26
4 Lisa Marie Kwayie GER 7.29
5 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 7.35
6 Irene Ekelund SWE 7.41
7 Sindija Bukša LAT 7.42
8 Mathilde U Kramer DEN 7.44
60m Women - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asha Philip GBR 7.23
2 Maja Mihalinec SLO 7.28 SB
3 Rebekka Haase GER 7.36
4 Sindija Bukša LAT 7.39
5 Jael Bestue ESP 7.41
6 Nasrane Bacar FRA 7.46
60m Women - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.14
2 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.27 =SB
3 Alexandra Toth AUT 7.33 =PB
4 Jamile Samuel NED 7.34
5 Paula Sevilla ESP 7.44
6 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 7.48
- Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga GRE DQ
60m Women - Heats - Heat 3
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rachel Miller GBR 7.24
2 Lisa Marie Kwayie GER 7.30
3 Sarah Atcho SUI 7.38
4 Estela García ESP 7.40
5 Mizgin Ay TUR 7.42
6 Zakiyya Hasanova AZE 7.45
7 Monika Weigertová SVK 7.54
8 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 7.67
60m Women - Heats - Heat 4
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 7.27
2 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 7.27
3 Irene Ekelund SWE 7.38
4 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 7.44
5 Milana Tirnanić SRB 7.47
6 Yana Kachur UKR 7.52
7 Akvilė Andriukaitytė LTU 7.54
60m Women - Heats - Heat 5
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carolle Zahi FRA 7.29
2 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.31
3 Diana Vaisman ISR 7.33 NR PB
4 Mathilde U Kramer DEN 7.34 =NR =PB
5 Klára Seidlová CZE 7.39
6 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 7.41
7 Lauren Roy IRL 7.62
60m Women - Heats - Heat 6
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 7.24
2 Kristal Awuah GBR 7.26
3 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 7.33
4 Klaudia Sorok HUN 7.37 =PB
5 Helene Rønningen NOR 7.41 =SB
6 Molly Scott IRL 7.43
7 Elin Östlund SWE 7.44
8 Zyanne Hook GIB 8.49 SB
400m Women - Final
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 51.61 WL
2 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 51.62 NR PB
3 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.34 PB
4 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 52.40
5 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo ITA 52.48 PB
6 Justyna Święty-Ersetic POL 52.64
400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo ITA 52.80 PB
2 Justyna Święty-Ersetic POL 52.85
3 Laura Bueno ESP 53.05
4 Anna Ryzhykova UKR 53.22
5 Agnes Raharolahy FRA 53.43
6 Gunta Vaičule LAT 53.53
400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 51.90
2 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 52.33 NR PB
3 Phil Healy IRL 53.65
4 Iga Baumgart-Witan POL 53.83
5 Amandine Brossier FRA 54.56
6 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 57.96
400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 52.37 NR PB
2 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.38 PB
3 Polina Miller ANA 52.46 PB
4 Eilidh Doyle GBR 53.28
5 Deborah Sananes FRA 53.34
6 Anita Horvat SLO 53.37
400m Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amandine Brossier FRA 53.40
2 Anita Horvat SLO 53.53
3 Kateryna Klymyuk UKR 53.68 PB
4 Maja Ciric SRB 53.73
5 Zoey Clark GBR 53.85
6 Salma Celeste Paralluelo ESP 55.30
400m Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iga Baumgart-Witan POL 53.17
2 Agnes Raharolahy FRA 53.21
3 Amber Anning GBR 53.26
4 Nadine Gonska GER 53.38
5 Sophie Becker IRL 53.99
400m Women - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo ITA 52.99 SB
2 Deborah Sananes FRA 53.05
3 Phil Healy IRL 53.13
4 Tetyana Melnyk UKR 53.39
5 Andrea Miklos ROU 53.87 SB
6 Evelin Nádházy HUN 53.90
400m Women - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Justyna Święty-Ersetic POL 52.64
2 Anna Ryzhykova UKR 52.73 PB
3 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 52.75
4 Yasmin Giger SUI 53.84
5 Susanne Walli AUT 54.69
400m Women - Heats - Heat 5
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 52.46
2 Gunta Vaičule LAT 52.66 NR PB
3 Laura Bueno ESP 52.67 PB
4 Matilda Hellqvist SWE 53.93 PB
5 Iveta Putalová SVK 54.19
400m Women - Heats - Heat 6
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Polina Miller ANA 53.03 PB
2 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 53.14
3 Lada Vondrová CZE 53.29
4 Cátia Azevedo POR 53.43 SB
5 Eleni Artymata CYP 53.49 PB
400m Women - Heats - Heat 7
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.56 SB
2 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 52.60 NR PB
3 Eilidh Doyle GBR 52.81
4 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 53.45
5 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 53.66
800m Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:02.58
2 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:03.00
3 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:03.24
4 Renée Eykens BEL 2:03.32
5 Mari Smith GBR 2:03.45
6 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:04.07
800m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:02.43
2 Renée Eykens BEL 2:02.85
3 Mari Smith GBR 2:02.93
4 Selina Büchel SUI 2:02.98
5 Adelle Tracey GBR 2:03.26
6 Bianca Răzor ROU 2:03.65 PB
800m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:02.94
2 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:03.11
3 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:03.60
4 Līga Velvere LAT 2:04.06
5 Zoya Naumov ESP 2:04.50
6 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:04.54
800m Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Selina Büchel SUI 2:02.02
2 Adelle Tracey GBR 2:02.51
3 Zoya Naumov ESP 2:03.16
4 Sara Kuivisto FIN 2:04.24
5 Charline Mathias LUX 2:04.73
800m Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:02.95
2 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:03.38
3 Mari Smith GBR 2:03.77
4 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:04.22
5 Charlotte Pizzo FRA 2:06.93
800m Women - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Līga Velvere LAT 2:05.37
2 Bianca Răzor ROU 2:05.55
3 Hedda Hynne NOR 2:05.73
4 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL 2:06.00
5 Delia Sclabas SUI 2:06.07
6 Alexandra Štuková SVK 2:06.58
800m Women - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renée Eykens BEL 2:03.07
2 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:03.50
3 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:03.54
4 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:05.06
5 Tetyana Petlyuk UKR 2:05.84
1500m Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Muir GBR 4:05.92
2 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:09.30
3 Ciara Mageean IRL 4:09.43
4 Katsiaryna Karneyenka BLR 4:11.59
5 Daryia Barysevich BLR 4:11.92
6 Simona Vrzalová CZE 4:12.16
7 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:13.40
8 Marta Pérez ESP 4:13.56
9 Amela Terzić SRB 4:24.20
1500m Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Muir GBR 4:09.29
2 Katsiaryna Karneyenka BLR 4:09.32 PB
3 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:09.67
4 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 4:09.81
5 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE 4:12.16
6 Kristiina Mäki CZE 4:17.19
7 Sara Kuivisto FIN 4:18.68
8 Natalija Piliušina LTU 4:20.98
1500m Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marta Pérez ESP 4:08.05 PB
2 Simona Vrzalová CZE 4:08.06
3 Ciara Mageean IRL 4:08.15
4 Daryia Barysevich BLR 4:08.31 PB
5 Anna Silvander SWE 4:11.01 PB
6 Jemma Reekie GBR 4:13.44 PB
7 Özlem Kaya TUR 4:29.50
- Caterina Granz GER DNF
1500m Women - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:16.51
2 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:16.78
3 Sarah McDonald GBR 4:17.64
4 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE 4:18.89
5 Hanna Hermansson SWE 4:19.88
6 Vera Hoffmann LUX 4:21.07
7 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 4:24.57
- Luiza Gega ALB DNS
3000m Women - Final
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Muir GBR 8:30.61 WL
2 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 8:34.06
3 Melissa Courtney GBR 8:38.22 PB
4 Alina Reh GER 8:39.45 PB
5 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 8:52.12
6 Maureen Koster NED 8:56.22
7 Eilish McColgan GBR 8:59.71
8 Célia Antón ESP 9:00.57 PB
9 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 9:03.56 PB
10 Margherita Magnani ITA 9:05.32
11 Cristina Espejo ESP 9:06.26
12 Nada Pauer AUT 9:06.75
13 Julia van Velthoven NED 9:14.90
14 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE 9:17.53
15 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 9:19.55
16 Lisa Havell SWE 9:22.72
60m Hurdles Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 7.87
2 Cindy Roleder GER 7.97
3 Elvira Herman BLR 8.00
4 Reetta Hurske FIN 8.02
5 Gréta Kerekes HUN 8.03
6 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8.09
7 Andrea Ivančević CRO 8.14
60m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Kozák HUN 7.97 NR PB
2 Nadine Visser NED 7.99
3 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8.04
4 Reetta Hurske FIN 8.07
5 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA 8.11
6 Klaudia Siciarz POL 8.14
7 Alina Talay BLR 8.15
8 Ivana Lončarek CRO 8.27
60m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cindy Roleder GER 8.02
2 Elvira Herman BLR 8.03
3 Gréta Kerekes HUN 8.05
4 Andrea Ivančević CRO 8.07
5 Solène Ndama FRA 8.09
6 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.11
7 Matilda Bogdanoff FIN 8.12
8 Mariya Aglitskaya ANA 8.14
60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 8.11
2 Klaudia Siciarz POL 8.13
3 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA 8.15
4 Matilda Bogdanoff FIN 8.20
5 Sacha Alessandrini FRA 8.28
6 Nataliya Ruchkivska UKR 8.38
7 Olimpia Barbosa POR 8.40
60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cindy Roleder GER 8.04
2 Gréta Kerekes HUN 8.09
3 Andrea Ivančević CRO 8.10
4 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.15
5 Awa Sene FRA 8.30
6 Stephanie Bendrat AUT 8.42
7 Şevval Ayaz TUR 8.46
60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solène Ndama FRA 8.04
2 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8.07
3 Luca Kozák HUN 8.08
4 Alina Talay BLR 8.12
5 Ivana Lončarek CRO 8.21
6 Stanislava Lajčáková SVK 8.28
7 Tilde Johansson SWE 8.31
60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 7.99
2 Reetta Hurske FIN 8.06
3 Mariya Aglitskaya ANA 8.11
4 Hanna Chubkovtsova UKR 8.22
5 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 8.35
6 Karolina Kołeczek POL 8.37
7 Caridad Jerez ESP 8.38
High Jump Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Lasitskene ANA 2.01
1.871.911.941.971.992.012.05
OOOOOXOXXX
2 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.99
1.791.831.871.911.941.971.992.01
OOOOOOXOXXX
3 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.97
1.791.831.871.911.941.971.99
OOOOOOXXX
4 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR 1.97
1.831.871.911.941.971.99
OOOOXXOXXX
5 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.94
1.831.871.911.941.97
OOOXOXXX
6 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.94
1.791.831.871.911.941.97
OOXOOXXOXXX
7 Erika Kinsey SWE 1.91
1.791.831.871.911.94
OOOOXXX
7 Imke Onnen GER 1.91
1.791.831.871.911.94
OOOOXXX
9 Morgan Lake GBR 1.91
1.831.871.911.94
OOXXOXXX
10 Maruša Černjul SLO 1.91 PB
1.791.831.871.911.94
OOXXOXXOXXX
11 Daniela Stanciu ROU 1.87
1.831.871.91
OOXXX
12 Karina Taranda BLR 1.87
1.791.831.871.91
OOXOXXX
High Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.93
1.811.851.891.93
OOOXO
1 Mariya Lasitskene ANA 1.93
1.851.891.93
OOXO
1 Erika Kinsey SWE 1.93 =PB
1.751.811.851.891.93
OOXOXXOXO
2 Maruša Černjul SLO 1.89
1.751.811.851.891.93
OOOOXXX
2 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.89
1.811.851.891.93
OOOXXX
2 Imke Onnen GER 1.89
1.811.851.891.93
OOOXXX
2 Daniela Stanciu ROU 1.89
1.811.851.891.93
OOOXXX
2 Karina Taranda BLR 1.89
1.811.851.891.93
OOOXXX
3 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.93
1.811.851.891.93
OOOXXO
4 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR 1.93
1.811.851.891.93
OXOOXXO
4 Morgan Lake GBR 1.93
1.811.851.891.93
OXOOXXO
6 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.89
1.751.811.851.891.93
OOOOXXX
7 Tonje Angelsen NOR 1.89
1.751.811.851.891.93
OOOXOXXX
7 Marija Vuković MNE 1.89
1.751.811.851.891.93
OXOXOOXXX
8 Prisca Duvernay FRA 1.89
1.751.811.851.891.93
OXXOOXOXXX
8 Sofie Skoog SWE 1.89
1.751.811.851.891.93
OOOXOXXX
9 Elena Vallortigara ITA 1.89
1.751.811.851.891.93
OXOXXOXXOXXX
9 Ana Šimić CRO 1.85
1.811.851.891.93
OOXPXX
9 Alessia Trost ITA 1.85
1.751.811.851.89
OOOXXX
10 Claire Orcel BEL 1.85
1.751.811.851.89
OOXOXXX
11 Bianca Salming SWE 1.85
1.751.811.851.89
OOXOXXX
11 Salome Lang SUI 1.85
1.751.811.851.89
OOXOXXX
11 Tatiána Goúsin GRE 1.85
1.811.851.89
XOXXOXXX
12 Ella Junnila FIN 1.85
1.751.811.851.89
XXOOXXOXXX
13 Jessica Kähärä FIN 1.85
1.751.811.851.89
XOOXXOXXX
13 Sommer Lecky IRL 1.75
1.751.81
OXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anzhelika Sidorova ANA 4.85
4.554.754.804.854.92
OOOOXXX
2 Holly Bradshaw GBR 4.75
4.554.654.754.85
OXOOXXX
3 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE 4.65
4.454.654.75
XOXOXXX
4 Angelica Moser SUI 4.65 PB
4.304.454.554.654.75
OOOXXOXXX
4 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.65
4.654.75
XXOXXX
6 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.65 =NR =PB
4.454.554.654.75
OXOXXOXXX
7 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.65
4.454.554.654.75
XXOXOXXOXXX
8 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.45
4.454.65
XOXXX
Pole Vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anzhelika Sidorova ANA 4.60
4.504.60
OO
1 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.60
4.60
O
1 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.60
4.404.504.60
OOO
4 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.60
4.404.60
XOO
5 Angelica Moser SUI 4.60
4.254.404.504.60
XOOXOO
6 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.60
4.404.504.60
OOXO
7 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE 4.60
4.404.504.60
XOXXOXXO
8 Holly Bradshaw GBR 4.50
4.504.60
OXXr
9 Sonia Malavisi ITA 4.50 =PB
4.104.254.404.504.60
XOOXOOXXX
10 Tina Šutej SLO 4.50
4.254.404.504.60
XOOXOXXX
11 Olga Mullina ANA 4.50 =SB
4.254.404.504.60
XOXOXOXXX
12 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE 4.50 =PB
4.104.254.404.504.60
XOXXOOXXOXXX
13 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.50
4.104.254.404.504.60
OXXOXXOXXOXXX
14 Katharina Bauer GER 4.40
4.254.404.50
OOXXX
14 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.40
4.404.50
OXXX
16 Amálie Švábíková CZE 4.40 =PB
4.104.254.404.50
XOXOXOXXX
17 Maialen Axpe ESP 4.25
4.104.254.40
OXOXXX
18 Wilma Murto FIN 4.10
4.104.25
XOXXX
- Maryna Kylypko UKR DNS
Long Jump Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španović SRB 6.99 =WL
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.90 / 0.06.72 / 0.06.80 / 0.06.78 / 0.06.99 / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR 6.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.93 / 0.0X / 0.06.89 / 0.06.77 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk UKR 6.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.06.63 / 0.06.84 / 0.06.75 / 0.06.62 / 0.0
4 Malaika Mihambo GER 6.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.82 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.83 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.36 / 0.0X / 0.06.64 / 0.06.57 / 0.0X / 0.06.59 / 0.0
6 Tania Vicenzino ITA 6.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.42 / 0.06.01 / 0.06.40 / 0.06.41 / 0.06.58 / 0.06.50 / 0.0
7 Abigail Irozuru GBR 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.41 / 0.0X / 0.06.50 / 0.0X / 0.06.37 / 0.06.35 / 0.0
8 Florentina Costina Iusco ROU 6.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.06.39 / 0.06.28 / 0.06.49 / 0.0X / 0.0
Long Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
02.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španović SRB 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1
6.79 / 0.0
2 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk UKR 6.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.57 / 0.06.78 / 0.0
3 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR 6.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.77 / 0.0
4 Malaika Mihambo GER 6.74
Attempt 1Att 1
6.74 / 0.0
5 Tania Vicenzino ITA 6.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.51 / 0.06.68 / 0.0
6 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.45 / 0.06.66 / 0.0
7 Florentina Costina Iusco ROU 6.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.52 / 0.06.45 / 0.0P / 0.0
8 Abigail Irozuru GBR 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.45 / 0.06.32 / 0.06.50 / 0.0
9 Fatima Diame ESP 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.25 / 0.0X / 0.06.46 / 0.0
10 Māra Grīva LAT 6.41 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.37 / 0.0X / 0.06.41 / 0.0
11 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.30 / 0.0X / 0.06.41 / 0.0
12 Laura Strati ITA 6.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / 0.0X / 0.06.40 / 0.0
13 Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin FRA 6.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.22 / 0.06.37 / 0.06.31 / 0.0
14 Jahisha Thomas GBR 6.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.33 / 0.06.20 / 0.06.34 / 0.0
15 Lauma Grīva LAT 6.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.34 / 0.06.29 / 0.06.16 / 0.0
16 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 6.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.25 / 0.06.34 / 0.0
17 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.28 / 0.0X / 0.0
17 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.06.28 / 0.0
- Hanne Maudens BEL DNS
Triple Jump Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.73 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.014.56 / 0.014.73 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE 14.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.50 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.07 / 0.014.33 / 0.0
3 Olha Saladukha UKR 14.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.014.47 / 0.013.19 / 0.014.47 / 0.014.47 / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.43 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.29 / 0.014.39 / 0.014.21 / 0.0
5 Susana Costa POR 14.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.014.43 / 0.014.04 / 0.0X / 0.014.21 / 0.014.10 / 0.0
6 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 14.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.76 / 0.014.29 / 0.014.12 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Rouguy Diallo FRA 14.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.013.98 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.18 / 0.0
8 Hanna Krasutska UKR 13.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.66 / 0.013.73 / 0.013.50 / 0.0X / 0.013.35 / 0.013.95 / 0.0
Triple Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Saladukha UKR 14.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
14.40 / 0.0
2 Susana Costa POR 14.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
14.28 / 0.0
3 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE 14.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
14.28 / 0.0
4 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.15 / 0.013.99 / 0.014.03 / 0.0
5 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.86 / 0.014.11 / 0.0
6 Rouguy Diallo FRA 14.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.83 / 0.014.10 / 0.013.86 / 0.0
7 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 14.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.95 / 0.014.06 / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Hanna Krasutska UKR 13.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.82 / 0.0X / 0.013.70 / 0.0
9 Naomi Ogbeta GBR 13.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.80 / 0.013.80 / 0.013.40 / 0.0
10 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR 13.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.79 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 13.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.60 / 0.013.74 / 0.0
12 Patricia Sarrapio ESP 13.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.67 / 0.0X / 0.013.63 / 0.0
13 Merilyn Uudmäe EST 13.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.30 / 0.012.49 / 0.013.40 / 0.0
14 Tähti Alver EST 13.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.01 / 0.012.87 / 0.013.39 / 0.0
15 Diana Zagainova LTU 13.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.10 / 0.013.36 / 0.0
16 Olha Korsun UKR 13.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.29 / 0.013.33 / 0.0X / 0.0
17 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 12.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.95 / 0.012.98 / 0.012.88 / 0.0
- Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 19.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.7418.4918.6019.0119.1218.96
2 Christina Schwanitz GER 19.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.7718.6719.11XX18.83
3 Anita Márton HUN 19.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.3718.2519.0018.6818.4518.61
4 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6118.4418.0118.7118.4317.97
5 Klaudia Kardasz POL 18.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.1718.2317.8918.2017.75X
6 Fanny Roos SWE 18.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.2118.10XXX17.64
7 Sara Gambetta GER 17.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.60X17.51XXX
8 Alina Kenzel GER 17.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.5517.35XXXX
Shot Put Women - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Schwanitz GER 19.09
Attempt 1Att 1
19.09
2 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 18.85
Attempt 1Att 1
18.85
3 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
18.1718.68
4 Klaudia Kardasz POL 18.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3517.1318.63
5 Sara Gambetta GER 18.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.17X16.93
6 Alina Kenzel GER 18.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.6318.09X
7 Anita Márton HUN 18.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.0517.79X
8 Fanny Roos SWE 17.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.79X17.60
9 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 17.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1917.65X
10 Sophie McKinna GBR 17.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8517.0917.18
11 Viktoryia Kolb BLR 17.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9317.1116.88
12 Alena Abramchuk BLR 16.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.92XX
13 Olha Golodna UKR 16.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.0715.8316.91
14 Amelia Strickler GBR 16.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.8116.26
15 Emel Dereli TUR 16.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.79XX
16 Frida Åkerström SWE 16.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.52X15.81
17 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.3416.41
4 x 400m Women - Final
03.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Poland (Anna Kiełbasińska, Iga Baumgart-Witan, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Justyna Święty-Ersetic) POL 3:28.77 WL
2 Great Britain & NI (Laviai Nielsen, Zoey Clark, Amber Anning, Eilidh Doyle) GBR 3:29.55
3 Italy (Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo, Ayomide Folorunso, Chiara Bazzoni, Marta Milani) ITA 3:31.90
4 France (Deborah Sananes, Amandine Brossier, Kalyl Amaro, Agnes Raharolahy) FRA 3:32.12
5 Belgium (Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Hanne Claes, Margo Van Puyvelde, Camille Laus) BEL 3:32.46 NR PB
6 Switzerland (Cornelia Halbheer, Léa Sprunger, Fanette Humair, Yasmin Giger) SUI 3:33.72 NR PB
Pentathlon Women - Final
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 4983 WL SB
2 Niamh Emerson GBR 4731 PB
3 Solène Ndama FRA 4723 =NR PB
4 Ivona Dadic AUT 4702 SB
5 Laura Ikauniece LAT 4701 NR PB
6 Verena Preiner AUT 4637 PB
7 Xénia Krizsán HUN 4608 SB
8 Hanne Maudens BEL 4440
9 María Vicente ESP 4363
10 Eliška Klučinová CZE 3518
- Alina Shukh UKR DNF
- Anouk Vetter NED DNF
Pentathlon 60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Preiner AUT 8.38 PB
2 Ivona Dadic AUT 8.53 SB
3 Niamh Emerson GBR 8.54 PB
4 Hanne Maudens BEL 8.59 =PB
5 Eliška Klučinová CZE 8.74
6 Alina Shukh UKR 8.89
Pentathlon 60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solène Ndama FRA 8.09
2 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 8.27 =SB
3 Laura Ikauniece LAT 8.29 PB
4 Anouk Vetter NED 8.33 SB
5 María Vicente ESP 8.36
6 Xénia Krizsán HUN 8.45
Pentathlon High Jump Women - Final
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 1.96 SB
1.811.841.871.901.931.961.99
OOXOXOXOOXXX
2 Niamh Emerson GBR 1.87 =PB
1.751.781.811.841.871.90
OOXOOXOXXX
3 Ivona Dadic AUT 1.84 SB
1.691.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOOOOXXX
4 Laura Ikauniece LAT 1.84 SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOOXXOXr
4 Alina Shukh UKR 1.84 SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOOXXOXXX
6 Xénia Krizsán HUN 1.78 SB
1.631.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOXOXXX
7 Solène Ndama FRA 1.78 PB
1.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOXOXXOXXX
8 María Vicente ESP 1.75
1.601.661.721.751.78
OOXOOXXX
9 Anouk Vetter NED 1.75 SB
1.661.691.721.751.78
OOOXOXXX
9 Hanne Maudens BEL 1.75
1.661.691.721.751.78
OOOXOXXX
9 Verena Preiner AUT 1.75 PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOXOXXX
12 Eliška Klučinová CZE 1.75
1.721.78
OXXX
Pentathlon Shot Put Women - Final
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anouk Vetter NED 15.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4014.75X
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 14.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.7314.43
3 Verena Preiner AUT 14.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.32X14.10
4 Alina Shukh UKR 14.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.92X14.28
5 Solène Ndama FRA 14.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5012.9514.23
6 Xénia Krizsán HUN 14.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0114.1714.16
7 Niamh Emerson GBR 13.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.93X12.80
8 Ivona Dadic AUT 13.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.33XX
9 Laura Ikauniece LAT 13.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3113.19X
10 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 13.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1512.1912.82
11 Hanne Maudens BEL 13.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0412.7412.94
12 María Vicente ESP 12.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3112.8212.79
Pentathlon Long Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 6.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.53 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Ivona Dadic AUT 6.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.0X / 0.06.42 / 0.0
3 María Vicente ESP 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.33 / 0.06.31 / 0.06.26 / 0.0
4 Laura Ikauniece LAT 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.12 / 0.06.33 / 0.06.31 / 0.0
5 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.33 / 0.06.20 / 0.06.07 / 0.0
6 Niamh Emerson GBR 6.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / 0.05.92 / 0.06.29 / 0.0
7 Solène Ndama FRA 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.21 / 0.0X / 0.06.11 / 0.0
8 Verena Preiner AUT 6.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.13 / 0.06.15 / 0.06.01 / 0.0
9 Xénia Krizsán HUN 6.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / 0.06.05 / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Eliška Klučinová CZE 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / 0.05.89 / 0.05.83 / 0.0
11 Alina Shukh UKR 5.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.84 / 0.05.54 / 0.0X / 0.0
Pentathlon 800m Women - Final
01.03.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 2:09.13 PB
2 Verena Preiner AUT 2:09.91
3 Xénia Krizsán HUN 2:10.50 PB
4 Solène Ndama FRA 2:11.92 PB
5 Ivona Dadic AUT 2:12.15 PB
6 Niamh Emerson GBR 2:12.56 PB
7 Laura Ikauniece LAT 2:14.01 PB
8 Hanne Maudens BEL 2:18.47
9 María Vicente ESP 2:27.00
No Team Standings available yet
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 POL 5 2 0 7
2 GBR 4 6 2 12
3 ESP 3 2 1 6
4 NOR 2 1 1 4
5 RUS 2 0 1 3
6 GRE 1 2 1 4
7 NED 1 1 3 5
8 BEL 1 1 0 2
9 SRB 1 0 1 2
9 ITA 1 0 1 2
11 CYP 1 0 0 1
11 SVK 1 0 0 1
11 SUI 1 0 0 1
11 AZE 1 0 0 1
11 BUL 1 0 0 1
16 GER 0 4 1 5
17 FRA 0 2 3 5
17 UKR 0 2 3 5
19 BLR 0 1 1 2
19 SWE 0 1 1 2
21 TUR 0 1 0 1
21 POR 0 1 0 1
23 IRL 0 0 2 2
24 HUN 0 0 1 1
24 CZE 0 0 1 1
24 LTU 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 GBR 4 6 2 3 2 1 4 2 121.50
2 POL 5 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 72
3 FRA 0 2 3 3 3 1 4 0 70
4 ESP 3 2 1 3 0 2 0 2 67
5 GER 0 4 1 2 1 2 5 3 66.50
6 UKR 0 2 3 1 2 0 0 2 46.50
7 GRE 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 1 45.50
8 NOR 2 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 40
9 NED 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 36
10 BLR 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 33
11 SWE 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 29.50
11 ITA 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 29.50
13 BEL 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 28
14 RUS 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 23
15 POR 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 21
16 SUI 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 20.50
17 CZE 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 19
18 SRB 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
19 BUL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 12.50
20 HUN 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 12
20 FIN 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 12
20 IRL 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 12
23 LTU 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 11
23 SVK 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 11
25 AUT 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8
25 AZE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
25 CYP 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
25 SLO 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8
29 ROU 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 7
29 TUR 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
31 BIH 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
32 DEN 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
32 LUX 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
32 LAT 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
35 CRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best