4th European Athletics Team Championships, First league

Dublin - IRL

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 CZE 40/40 351.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men12
High Jump Men12
Pole Vault Men12
Shot Put Men12
Javelin Throw Men12
Hammer Throw Men11
100m Men9
800m Men9
1500m Men9
110m Hurdles Men9
400m Hurdles Men9
4 x 100m Men9
4 x 400m Men9
5000m Men7
Long Jump Men7
400m Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men5
Discus Throw Men5
Triple Jump Men3
3000m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women12
400m Hurdles Women12
Pole Vault Women12
4 x 100m Women12
100m Women11
800m Women11
1500m Women11
100m Hurdles Women11
4 x 400m Women11
Hammer Throw Women10
200m Women8
Long Jump Women8
Shot Put Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
3000m Women7
5000m Women7
Triple Jump Women7
Discus Throw Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women5
High Jump Women4.5
2 SWE 40/40 311
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men11
400m Hurdles Men11
Long Jump Men11
Javelin Throw Men11
4 x 100m Men11
Pole Vault Men10.5
200m Men10
400m Men10
Shot Put Men9
100m Men8
1500m Men8
3000m Men8
4 x 400m Men8
110m Hurdles Men7
Discus Throw Men7
5000m Men6
Triple Jump Men5
3000m Steeplechase Men4
High Jump Men3
Hammer Throw Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Women11
Long Jump Women11
100m Women10
200m Women10
400m Women10
3000m Women10
Discus Throw Women10
1500m Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
Triple Jump Women8
4 x 100m Women8
Pole Vault Women7.5
800m Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women7
4 x 400m Women6
100m Hurdles Women4
Shot Put Women4
5000m Women2
400m Hurdles Women
3 NED 40/40 299
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men12
Triple Jump Men12
4 x 100m Men12
3000m Men11
110m Hurdles Men11
4 x 400m Men10
400m Men9
High Jump Men8.5
800m Men8
5000m Men8
Discus Throw Men8
Hammer Throw Men8
200m Men7
Pole Vault Men7
Shot Put Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
1500m Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
Long Jump Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women12
3000m Women12
5000m Women12
100m Hurdles Women12
3000m Steeplechase Women10
800m Women9
Shot Put Women9
4 x 400m Women9
400m Women8
400m Hurdles Women7
High Jump Women6.5
100m Women6
200m Women5
Discus Throw Women5
Javelin Throw Women5
Triple Jump Women4
Hammer Throw Women3
Long Jump Women1
Pole Vault Women
4 x 100m Women
4 ROU 40/40 297.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Throw Men12
1500m Men11
High Jump Men11
5000m Men10
3000m Steeplechase Men10
Long Jump Men8
Triple Jump Men8
4 x 100m Men7
4 x 400m Men7
800m Men5
Shot Put Men5
Hammer Throw Men5
400m Men4
100m Men3
400m Hurdles Men3
110m Hurdles Men2
200m Men1
3000m Men1
Javelin Throw Men1
Pole Vault Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200m Women12
800m Women12
Discus Throw Women12
4 x 400m Women12
400m Women11
5000m Women11
400m Hurdles Women11
Shot Put Women11
Hammer Throw Women11
Javelin Throw Women11
1500m Women10
Long Jump Women10
100m Women9
Triple Jump Women9
3000m Steeplechase Women8
100m Hurdles Women6
4 x 100m Women6
High Jump Women4.5
3000m Women4
Pole Vault Women3
5 POR 40/40 265
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Men11
Pole Vault Men10.5
1500m Men10
Shot Put Men10
4 x 100m Men10
Long Jump Men9
Triple Jump Men9
Hammer Throw Men9
200m Men8
110m Hurdles Men8
Javelin Throw Men8
100m Men7
3000m Men5
5000m Men5
400m Hurdles Men4
Discus Throw Men4
4 x 400m Men3
High Jump Men1
400m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Women10
Triple Jump Women10
Javelin Throw Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women9
Long Jump Women9
Discus Throw Women9
4 x 100m Women9
3000m Women8
100m Hurdles Women8
Pole Vault Women7.5
400m Women7
4 x 400m Women7
Hammer Throw Women6
100m Women5
400m Hurdles Women5
800m Women4
200m Women3
1500m Women3
High Jump Women3
Shot Put Women1
6 FIN 40/40 251.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Men12
Long Jump Men12
800m Men10
High Jump Men10
Discus Throw Men10
Hammer Throw Men10
Javelin Throw Men9
Pole Vault Men8
Triple Jump Men7
100m Men5
400m Men5
1500m Men5
200m Men4
110m Hurdles Men4
Shot Put Men4
4 x 100m Men4
5000m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men3
400m Hurdles Men2
4 x 400m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women12
Javelin Throw Women12
Triple Jump Women11
Pole Vault Women10
200m Women9
100m Hurdles Women9
Hammer Throw Women8
100m Women7
Long Jump Women7
High Jump Women6.5
5000m Women6
400m Hurdles Women6
3000m Women5
400m Women3
800m Women3
Shot Put Women3
1500m Women2
Discus Throw Women2
4 x 400m Women2
4 x 100m Women
7 IRL 40/40 242
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men12
4 x 400m Men12
100m Men10
110m Hurdles Men10
3000m Men9
5000m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men9
Pole Vault Men9
400m Hurdles Men8
1500m Men7
200m Men5
High Jump Men3
Hammer Throw Men3
800m Men2
Long Jump Men2
Shot Put Men2
Javelin Throw Men2
Triple Jump Men1
Discus Throw Men1
4 x 100m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Women11
400m Hurdles Women10
4 x 100m Women10
4 x 400m Women10
3000m Women9
100m Women8
800m Women8
Discus Throw Women8
1500m Women7
100m Hurdles Women7
400m Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
5000m Women5
Long Jump Women5
Shot Put Women5
200m Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women4
Triple Jump Women2
High Jump Women1
Hammer Throw Women
8 BEL 40/40 236.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men12
5000m Men12
200m Men11
400m Men11
4 x 400m Men11
High Jump Men8.5
3000m Men7
400m Hurdles Men7
800m Men6
110m Hurdles Men6
Pole Vault Men6
Discus Throw Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
4 x 100m Men6
Long Jump Men5
Shot Put Men3
100m Men2
Triple Jump Men2
Hammer Throw Men2
3000m Steeplechase Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Women12
3000m Women11
100m Hurdles Women10
400m Hurdles Women9
4 x 400m Women8
Shot Put Women7
Hammer Throw Women7
200m Women6
Pole Vault Women6
1500m Women5
4 x 100m Women5
Long Jump Women4
Discus Throw Women4
5000m Women3
3000m Steeplechase Women3
100m Women2
400m Women1
800m Women1
Triple Jump Women1
Javelin Throw Women1
9 HUN 40/40 226
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men12
110m Hurdles Men12
Hammer Throw Men12
400m Hurdles Men10
Discus Throw Men9
Shot Put Men8
400m Men7
High Jump Men7
3000m Steeplechase Men6
4 x 400m Men6
1500m Men4
5000m Men4
Pole Vault Men4
Triple Jump Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
200m Men3
3000m Men3
Long Jump Men3
4 x 100m Men3
100m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Throw Women12
Discus Throw Women11
High Jump Women10
Shot Put Women10
5000m Women8
4 x 100m Women7
3000m Women6
400m Women5
Pole Vault Women5
Triple Jump Women5
1500m Women4
100m Women3
100m Hurdles Women3
400m Hurdles Women3
Long Jump Women3
200m Women2
800m Women2
3000m Steeplechase Women2
Javelin Throw Women2
4 x 400m Women1
10 EST 40/40 211
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Men12
5000m Men11
Discus Throw Men11
3000m Men10
Javelin Throw Men10
3000m Steeplechase Men8
4 x 100m Men8
Hammer Throw Men7
High Jump Men6
Triple Jump Men6
Shot Put Men6
Pole Vault Men5
100m Men4
4 x 400m Men4
400m Men3
800m Men3
200m Men2
1500m Men2
110m Hurdles Men1
Long Jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Women12
400m Women9
Pole Vault Women9
High Jump Women8
1500m Women6
Triple Jump Women6
Shot Put Women6
Discus Throw Women6
800m Women5
4 x 400m Women5
Hammer Throw Women4
Javelin Throw Women4
4 x 100m Women4
400m Hurdles Women2
100m Women1
200m Women1
3000m Women1
5000m Women1
3000m Steeplechase Women1
100m Hurdles Women
11 SUI 40/40 206
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Men10
400m Men8
800m Men7
3000m Steeplechase Men7
100m Men6
200m Men6
3000m Men6
Long Jump Men6
Hammer Throw Men6
110m Hurdles Men5
400m Hurdles Men5
Javelin Throw Men5
4 x 100m Men5
4 x 400m Men5
High Jump Men3
Pole Vault Men3
Discus Throw Men3
1500m Men1
5000m Men1
Shot Put Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100m Women11
800m Women10
5000m Women9
1500m Women8
400m Hurdles Women8
200m Women7
Javelin Throw Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women6
Long Jump Women6
100m Hurdles Women5
Hammer Throw Women5
100m Women4
400m Women4
Pole Vault Women4
Triple Jump Women3
4 x 400m Women3
3000m Women2
High Jump Women2
Shot Put Women2
Discus Throw Women1
12 BUL 40/40 206
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Men12
100m Men11
Triple Jump Men11
Shot Put Men11
Long Jump Men10
200m Men9
High Jump Men5
3000m Men4
Hammer Throw Men4
1500m Men3
110m Hurdles Men3
Javelin Throw Men3
400m Men2
5000m Men2
Discus Throw Men2
4 x 100m Men2
4 x 400m Men2
800m Men1
400m Hurdles Men1
Pole Vault Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women12
Triple Jump Women12
Shot Put Women12
200m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women11
High Jump Women9
800m Women6
5000m Women4
400m Hurdles Women4
4 x 400m Women4
3000m Women3
Discus Throw Women3
Javelin Throw Women3
4 x 100m Women3
400m Women2
100m Hurdles Women2
Pole Vault Women2
Long Jump Women2
Hammer Throw Women2
1500m Women1
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -3.6
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Churandy Martina NED 10.46
2 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.76
3 Jason Smyth IRL 10.78
4 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.78
5 Nil de Oliveira SWE 10.78
6 Ricardo Monteiro POR 10.78
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.0
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alex Wilson SUI 10.94
2 Eetu Rantala FIN 11.04
3 Richard Pulst EST 11.07
4 Paul Ceici ROU 11.07
5 Julien Watrin BEL 11.08
6 Dániel Karlik HUN 11.30
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 21.20
2 Jonathan Borlée BEL 21.31
3 Nil de Oliveira SWE 21.31
4 Petar Kremenski BUL 21.40
5 Marcus Lawler IRL 21.71
6 Marek Niit EST 22.29
200m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.3
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Lima POR 21.56
2 Jerrel Feller NED 21.68
3 Reto Amaru Schenkel SUI 21.68
4 Jani Koskela FIN 21.76
5 Dávid Ónodi HUN 22.20
6 Vasile Boboş ROU 22.38
400m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brian Gregan IRL 46.32
2 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 47.38
3 Tibor Kása HUN 47.71
4 Daniel Němeček CZE 47.84
5 Sorin Vatamanu ROU 48.14
6 Marek Niit EST 48.25
400m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Seppe Thijs BEL 46.96 SB
2 Axel Bergrahm SWE 47.07 SB
3 Philipp Weissenberger SUI 47.63
4 Antti Kokkonen FIN 47.97 SB
5 Yuriy Bozheryanov BUL 48.33
- Ricardo Dos Santos POR DNF
800m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tamás Kazi HUN 1:50.96
2 Johan Rogestedt SWE 1:51.57
3 Tuomo Salonen FIN 1:51.64
4 Jan Kubista CZE 1:51.70
5 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:51.81
6 Jan Hochstrasser SUI 1:51.88
7 Jan Van Den Broeck BEL 1:51.89
8 Cristian Vorovenci ROU 1:52.24
10 Raimond Valler EST 1:52.73
11 Anthony Lieghio IRL 1:53.05
12 Sava Todorov BUL 1:57.17
1500m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 3:45.05
2 Ioan Zaizan ROU 3:46.33
3 Hélio Gomes POR 3:46.96
4 Jakub Holuša CZE 3:47.38
5 Johan Hydén SWE 3:47.92
6 Eoin Everard IRL 3:48.36
7 Richard Douma NED 3:49.19
8 Ossi Kekki FIN 3:50.63
9 László Gregor HUN 3:50.95
10 Ivan Popov BUL 3:51.12
11 Allar Lamp EST 3:51.31
12 Michael Geissbühler SUI 3:55.11
3000m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niclas Sandells FIN 8:17.78 SB
2 Richard Douma NED 8:18.72 SB
3 Tiidrek Nurme EST 8:19.14
4 David McCarthy IRL 8:20.08 SB
5 Adil Bouafif SWE 8:20.24
6 Koen Naert BEL 8:20.63
7 Adriano Engelhardt SUI 8:21.30
8 Rui Pinto POR 8:21.60
9 Ivan Popov BUL 8:21.92 PB
10 Benjámin Szalai HUN 8:23.37 PB
11 Milan Kocourek CZE 8:25.57
12 Adrian Ionel Trifan ROU 8:30.88
5000m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bashir Abdi BEL 14:52.78
2 Tiidrek Nurme EST 14:53.53
3 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 14:55.92
4 Shane Quinn IRL 14:56.09
5 Roy Hoornweg NED 14:56.27
6 Lukáš Kourek CZE 14:56.81
7 Mikael Ekvall SWE 14:57.10
8 Bruno Albuquerque POR 14:58.24
9 Sándor Szabó HUN 14:58.62
10 Jarkko Järvenpää FIN 14:59.67
11 Iolo Nikolov BUL 15:01.82
12 Adrian Lehmann SUI 15:09.92
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mitko Tsenov BUL 8:45.16
2 Alberto Paulo POR 8:53.83
3 Alexandru Ghinea ROU 8:54.65
4 Tomas Cotter IRL 8:56.31
5 Kaur Kivistik EST 8:58.65
6 Marco Kern SUI 9:01.76
7 Albert Minczér HUN 9:08.97
8 Lukáš Olejníček CZE 9:11.66
9 Emil Blomberg SWE 9:21.93
10 Aki Nummela FIN 9:22.51
11 Simon Grannetia NED 9:31.23
12 Mathijs Casteele BEL 9:41.85
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Balázs Baji HUN 13.45
2 Gregory Sedoc NED 13.50 SB
3 Martin Mazáč CZE 13.72
4 Rasul Dabó POR 13.81
5 Philip Nossmy SWE 13.88
6 Damien Broothaerts BEL 13.90
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.6
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ben Reynolds IRL 13.71
2 Tobias Furer SUI 14.16
3 Arttu Hirvonen FIN 14.32
4 Martin Arnaudov BUL 14.50
5 Cornel Bananau ROU 14.54
6 Rauno Kirschbaum EST 14.63
400m Hurdles Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rasmus Mägi EST 51.07
2 Tibor Koroknai HUN 51.48
3 Václav Barák CZE 51.56
4 Jason Harvey IRL 51.86
5 Jesper Arts NED 52.04
6 Ricardo Lima POR 52.56
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niclas Åkerström SWE 51.42 SB
2 Nils Duerinck BEL 52.00
3 Jonathan Puemi SUI 52.08
4 Attila Nagy ROU 53.53
5 Juho Vanhala FIN 54.62
6 Milen Paskov Valkanov BUL 56.24
High Jump Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jaroslav Bába CZE 2.20
2.152.202.25
OOXXX
2 Mihai Donisan ROU 2.20
2.052.102.152.202.25
OOXOXOXX
3 Jussi Viita FIN 2.15
2.052.102.152.20
OOOXXX
4 Douwe Amels NED 2.15
2.052.102.152.20
OXOXOXX
4 Bram Ghuys BEL 2.15
2.002.052.102.152.20
OOXOXOXX
6 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.10
2.052.102.15
OOXXX
7 Karl Lumi EST 2.10
1.952.002.052.102.15
OXOOXXX
8 Viktor Ninov BUL 2.10
2.102.15
XXOXX
9 Andreas Carlsson SWE 2.05
1.952.002.052.10
OOOXXX
9 Roman Sieber SUI 2.05
1.952.002.052.10
OOOXXX
9 Simon Phelan IRL 2.05
2.002.052.10
OOXXX
12 Paulo Conceição POR 2.05
2.002.052.10
XOOXXX
Pole Vault Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.50
5.305.505.82
OXXOXX
2 Alhaji Jeng SWE 5.40
5.155.305.405.50
XXOOOXX
2 Edi Maia POR 5.40
5.005.155.305.405.45
XOXOOOXX
4 Brian McGovern IRL 5.15
4.805.005.155.30
XXOOXOX
5 Jere Bergius FIN 5.15
5.155.405.45
XXOXX
6 Jorn Bakker NED 5.15
4.805.005.155.30
OXOXXOX
7 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL 5.00
4.805.005.15
OOXXX
8 Veiko Kriisk EST 5.00
5.005.15
XXOXX
9 Dezső Szabó HUN 5.00
4.805.005.15
XOXXOX
10 Patrick Schütz SUI 4.60
4.605.00
XXOX
- Bogdan Popa ROU NH
4.30
XXX
- Spas Buhalov BUL NH
5.00
XX
Long Jump Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eero Haapala FIN 7.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.73 / 4.17.96 / 2.8X / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Michel Tornéus SWE 7.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.86 / 2.7X / 0.07.92 / 7.47.95 / 4.1
3 Denis Eradiri BUL 7.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.68 / 4.97.61 / 3.97.84 / 4.67.59 / 2.0
4 Marcos Chuva POR 7.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.62 / 5.37.74 / 4.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Adrian Vasile ROU 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.67 / 3.97.61 / 2.1X / 0.0
6 Milan Pírek CZE 7.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.44 / 3.97.50 / 4.87.57 / 5.0
7 Yves Zellweger SUI 7.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.23 / 2.37.47 / 4.1
8 Mathias Broothaerts BEL 7.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.79 / 2.07.24 / 3.97.46 / 4.8
9 Marius Kranendonk NED 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / 2.27.40 / 5.4X / 0.0
10 Márk Szabó HUN 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.40 / 3.8X / 0.0X / 0.0
11 David Quilligan IRL 7.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 3.57.07 / 3.1X / 0.0
12 Rain Kask EST 6.92
Attempt 1Att 1
6.92 / 2.9
Triple Jump Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Florant NED 16.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.49 / -1.716.31 / -0.416.33 / -0.116.10 / -4.8
2 Zlatozar Atanasov BUL 16.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.94 / 2.416.10 / -1.216.15 / 0.115.81 / -2.3
3 Alexander Hochuli SUI 15.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.98 / -1.315.69 / -1.7X / 0.015.22 / -1.4
4 Nelson Évora POR 15.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.88 / 4.315.48 / -5.115.95 / -2.4X / 0.0
5 Marian Oprea ROU 15.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.86 / 1.8X / 0.015.77 / -0.1
6 Aleksi Tammentie FIN 15.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.69 / -1.115.55 / -3.2X / 0.0
7 Igor Syunin EST 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.95 / -0.315.20 / -1.5X / 0.0
8 Mathias Ström SWE 15.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.98 / 1.6X / 0.015.16 / -1.0
9 Robin Pál HUN 15.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.98 / 1.714.72 / -2.015.05 / -0.5
10 Martin Vachata CZE 14.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.18 / -1.914.61 / -1.2X / 0.0
11 Leopold Kapata BEL 14.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.09 / -4.1X / 0.014.14 / -3.9
12 Denis Finnegan IRL 14.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.04 / 0.213.32 / -1.613.71 / -2.2
Shot Put Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ladislav Prášil CZE 20.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.8519.63X20.62
2 Georgi Ivanov BUL 20.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.7820.29X20.53
3 Marco Fortes POR 20.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.3319.7319.5820.04
4 Leif Arrhenius SWE 19.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.8719.0219.31X
5 Lajos Kürthy HUN 18.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.6318.4917.85
6 Patrick Cronie NED 18.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.56X18.10
7 Raigo Toompuu EST 18.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.8518.4718.40
8 Andrei Gag ROU 17.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1117.1517.44
9 Henri Pakisjärvi FIN 16.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.6216.77
10 Jurgen Verbrugghe BEL 16.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.58X16.27
11 Colin Quirke IRL 15.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.4815.17
12 Yannis Croci SUI 14.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5014.9014.39
Discus Throw Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergiu Ursu ROU 63.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.6463.02XX
2 Gerd Kanter EST 61.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X49.4261.1061.56
3 Jouni Waldén FIN 59.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.4259.59XX
4 Péter Savanyú HUN 59.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.9659.21XX
5 Erik Cadée NED 58.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.9654.50X
6 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 58.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.7158.38X
7 Philip Milanov BEL 58.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX58.37
8 Tomáš Voňavka CZE 57.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.1657.6456.28
9 Jorge A. Grave POR 56.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.24X56.27
10 Lukas Jost SUI 55.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.5155.35X
11 Rosen Karamfilov BUL 54.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.2554.1254.10
12 Colin Quirke IRL 50.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.64X
Hammer Throw Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krisztián Pars HUN 76.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.56XXX
2 Lukáš Melich CZE 75.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.1474.5975.02X
3 Tuomas Seppänen FIN 68.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.6368.81XX
4 Dário Manso POR 66.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.6164.2266.7165.62
5 Vincent Onos NED 66.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.15XX
6 Martin Lehemets EST 63.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.63X63.97
7 Martin Bingisser SUI 62.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.3361.6262.66
8 Cosmin Sorescu ROU 62.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.5259.7762.14
9 Zdravko Dimitrov BUL 61.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8761.29X
10 Padraig White IRL 58.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.91XX
11 Tim De Coster BEL 54.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.06X54.44
- Mattias Jons SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Throw Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vítězslav Veselý CZE 80.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.5776.3480.44P
2 Kim Amb SWE 79.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.3878.5779.4478.91
3 Risto Mätas EST 76.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.49X75.1069.03
4 Ari Mannio FIN 75.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
72.1974.97X75.59
5 Tiago Aperta POR 68.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.0661.8262.06
6 Bjorn Blommerde NED 67.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.4963.9363.42
7 Thomas Smet BEL 64.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.95X64.24
8 Lukas Wieland SUI 63.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.50XX
9 Zoltán Magyari HUN 63.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.9458.1163.24
10 Kolio Neshev BUL 62.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.98XX
11 Matthew Martin IRL 60.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.6857.31X
12 Toma Pop ROU 58.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.0057.1152.49
4 x 100m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Brian Mariano, Churandy Martina, Jerrel Feller, Hensley Paulina) NED 39.14
2 (Alexander Brorsson, Nil de Oliveira, Johan Wissman, Stefan Tärnhuvud) SWE 39.55
3 (Diogo Antunes, David Lima, Arnaldo Abrantes, Ricardo Monteiro) POR 39.89
4 (Jan Jirka, Lukáš Šťastný, Pavel Maslák, Michal Desenský) CZE 40.08
5 (Bogdan Madaras, Doru Teofilescu, Vasile Boboş, Paul Ceici) ROU 40.36
- (David Hynes, Craig Lynch, Dean Adams, Marcus Lawler) IRL DQ
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Kaspar Mesila, Richard Pulst, Markus Ellisaar, Timo Tiismaa) EST 40.34
2 (Jean-Marie Louis, Damien Broothaerts, Pieter De Rycke, Julien Watrin) BEL 40.43 SB
3 (Tobias Furer, Daniele Angelella, Suganthan Somasundaram, Alex Wilson) SUI 40.74
4 (Jani Koskela, Lauri Kirkkola, Olli Rantanen, Eetu Rantala) FIN 40.80
5 (Balázs Baji, Dániel Karlik, Dávid Ónodi, Bence Aranyics) HUN 40.97 SB
6 (Boyan Petrov, Ognian Ognyanov, Petar Kremenski, Denis Dimitrov) BUL 41.10
4 x 400m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Jason Harvey, Dara Kervick, Richard Morrissey, Brian Gregan) IRL 3:08.12
2 (Seppe Thijs, Antoine Gillet, Arnout Matthys, Jonathan Borlée) BEL 3:10.25
3 (Tibor Kása, Emanuel Gutema, Tibor Koroknai, Zoltán Kovács) HUN 3:13.18
4 (Daniele Angelella, Philipp Weissenberger, Silvan Lutz, Jérôme Bellon) SUI 3:13.45
5 (Rauno Künnapuu, Marek Niit, Raimond Valler, Rasmus Mägi) EST 3:14.39 SB
6 (Georgi Ganchev, Radoslav Stefanov, Petar Kremenski, Yuriy Bozheryanov) BUL 3:18.99 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Jürgen Wielart, Dennis Spillekom, Jesper Arts, Liemarvin Bonevacia) NED 3:10.46
2 (Daniel Němeček, Petr Lichý, Václav Barák, Jan Tesař) CZE 3:10.62
3 (Axel Bergrahm, Dennis Forsman, Felix Francois, Niclas Åkerström) SWE 3:10.78
4 (Tiberiu Alexandru Baneasu, Florin Purcea, Doru Teofilescu, Sorin Vatamanu) ROU 3:11.33 SB
5 (Pedro Fontes, João Ferreira, Ricardo Lima, Arnaldo Abrantes) POR 3:16.35 SB
6 (Juho Vanhala, Antti Kokkonen, Ville Lampinen, Erik Back) FIN 3:19.00
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -5.5
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 11.79
2 Kateřina Čechová CZE 11.85
3 Irene Ekelund SWE 11.95
4 Andreea Ogrăzeanu ROU 11.96
5 Amy Foster IRL 11.96
6 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 11.97
100m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -5.4
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kadene Vassell NED 12.08
2 Sónia Tavares POR 12.16
3 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 12.22
4 Éva Kaptur HUN 12.35
5 Justine Desondre BEL 12.42
6 Diana Suumann EST 12.46
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.4
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angela Moroşanu ROU 23.48
2 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 23.85
3 Moa Hjelmer SWE 23.88
4 Kateřina Čechová CZE 24.02
5 Léa Sprunger SUI 24.06
6 Hanne Claes BEL 24.13
200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.9
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 23.90
2 Kadene Vassell NED 24.23
3 Amy Foster IRL 24.25
4 Sónia Tavares POR 24.51
5 Éva Kaptur HUN 24.75
6 Diana Suumann EST 25.98 SB
400m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 51.90 PB
2 Adelina Pap-Pastor ROU 52.64
3 Moa Hjelmer SWE 52.89
4 Madiea Ghafoor NED 53.54
5 Cátia Azevedo POR 53.98
6 Nikolina Nikolova BUL 56.16
400m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maris Mägi EST 53.47 SB
2 Sinead Denny IRL 54.74
3 Natália Zsigovics HUN 54.79
4 Simone Werner SUI 55.70
5 Sanna Erkinheimo FIN 56.13
6 Rani Nagels BEL 56.57
800m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mirela Lavric ROU 2:03.44
2 Lenka Masná CZE 2:03.53
3 Selina Büchel SUI 2:03.80
4 Yvonne Hak NED 2:03.93
5 Rose-Anne Galligan IRL 2:04.26
6 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:05.07
7 Teodora Kolarova BUL 2:05.42 SB
8 Liina Tšernov EST 2:05.70 SB
9 Sandra Teixeira POR 2:08.19
10 Johanna Matintalo FIN 2:08.35
11 Bernadett Aradi HUN 2:08.62 PB
12 Zenobie Vangansbeke BEL 2:11.84
1500m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maureen Koster NED 4:22.66
2 Tereza Čapková CZE 4:23.15
3 Ioana Doagă ROU 4:25.12
4 Charlotte Schönbeck SWE 4:25.22
5 Andrina Schläpfer SUI 4:25.99
6 Rose-Anne Galligan IRL 4:26.04 SB
7 Liina Tšernov EST 4:28.11
8 Almensch Belete BEL 4:28.53
9 Zsanett Kenesei HUN 4:29.06
10 Sandra Teixeira POR 4:29.21
11 Minna Lamminen FIN 4:29.50
12 Silvia Danekova BUL 4:31.43
3000m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Susan Krumins NED 9:07.04
2 Almensch Belete BEL 9:11.61
3 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 9:17.83 SB
4 Laura Crowe IRL 9:19.04 PB
5 Jessica Augusto POR 9:25.44 SB
6 Květa Pecková CZE 9:28.49 PB
7 Réka Czebei HUN 9:34.36 PB
8 Minna Haka-Risku FIN 9:34.52
9 Cristiana Alexandra Ghita ROU 9:41.65
10 Militsa Mircheva BUL 9:43.96 SB
11 Valérie Lehmann SUI 9:53.09 SB
12 Egle Mätas EST 10:30.41 PB
5000m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jip Vastenburg NED 16:12.88
2 Roxana Bârcă ROU 16:13.22
3 Dulce Félix POR 16:15.36 SB
4 Sabine Fischer SUI 16:25.62
5 Zsófia Erdélyi HUN 16:33.43
6 Lucie Sekanová CZE 16:38.47
7 Oona Kettunen FIN 16:40.28
8 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL 16:52.54 SB
9 Militsa Mircheva BUL 17:12.50
10 Imana Truyers BEL 17:12.85
11 Louise Wiker SWE 17:15.04
12 Lily Luik EST 18:05.13
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Eriksson FIN 9:47.76
2 Silvia Danekova BUL 9:47.96
3 Helen Hofstede NED 9:52.82
4 Clarisse Cruz POR 9:55.57
5 Ancuţa Bobocel ROU 9:56.94
6 Maria Larsson SWE 9:57.95
7 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI 10:01.88
8 Eva Krchová CZE 10:02.74
9 Michelle Finn IRL 10:07.30
10 Sofie Gallein BEL 11:00.55
11 Krisztina Kácser HUN 11:29.89 SB
12 Olga Andrejeva EST 11:37.74 SB
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rosina Hodde NED 13.17
2 Lucie Škrobáková CZE 13.24
3 Anne Zagré BEL 13.33
4 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 13.42
5 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.54
6 Clélia Rard-Reuse SUI 13.65
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 2.9
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eva Vital POR 13.51
2 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU 13.65
3 Emma Tuvesson SWE 13.69
4 Xénia Krizsán HUN 13.72
5 Kristina Damianova BUL 14.40
- Grit Šadeiko EST DQ
400m Hurdles Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denisa Rosolová CZE 55.34
2 Angela Moroşanu ROU 56.67
3 Jessie Barr IRL 57.50
4 Axelle Dauwens BEL 58.02
5 Petra Fontanive SUI 58.61
- Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén SWE DQ 62.27
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Baak NED 58.94
2 Venla Paunonen FIN 59.85
3 Nadia Gaspar POR 61.69
4 Iva Dimova BUL 61.81
5 Nóra Zajovics HUN 62.09
6 Annika Sakkarias EST 64.78
High Jump Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 1.89
1.701.751.801.851.891.92
OXOOOOXXX
2 Emma Green SWE 1.89
1.801.851.891.92
OOXOXXX
3 Barbara Szabó HUN 1.85
1.801.851.89
XOXOXX
4 Mirela Demireva BUL 1.80
1.751.801.85
OXXOXX
5 Eleriin Haas EST 1.80
1.701.751.801.85
OXOXXOX
6 Sietske Noorman NED 1.75
1.701.751.80
OOXXX
6 Elina Smolander FIN 1.75
1.701.751.80
OOXXX
8 Daniela Stanciu ROU 1.75
1.701.751.80
OXOXXX
8 Romana Dubnova CZE 1.75
1.601.651.701.751.80
OOOXOXXX
10 Liliana Viana POR 1.70
1.601.651.701.75
OOOXXX
11 Giovanna Demo SUI 1.65
1.651.70
OXXX
12 Aisling Croke IRL 1.60
1.601.65
OXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE 4.40
4.154.304.404.50
OOOX
2 Tori Pena IRL 4.30
4.154.304.40
OOXXX
3 Minna Nikkanen FIN 4.30
4.004.154.304.40
OOXOXXX
4 Reena Koll EST 4.15 SB
3.804.004.154.30
OOXOXXX
5 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.00
4.004.15
OXXX
5 Maria Leonor Tavares POR 4.00
3.603.804.004.15
OOOXXX
7 Fanny Smets BEL 3.80
3.804.00
OXXX
8 Daniella Szabó HUN 3.80
3.303.603.804.00
OXOOXXX
9 Nicole Büchler SUI 3.80
3.804.00
XOXXX
10 Gabriela Lavinia Bulov ROU 3.30
3.003.303.60
XOXOXX
11 Temenuga Atanasova BUL 3.30
3.003.303.60
XOXXOX
- Rianna Galiart NED NH
3.804.00
XXX
Long Jump Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Grit Šadeiko EST 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.04 / -1.66.26 / 0.2P / 0.0
2 Erica Jarder SWE 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.20 / 2.4X / 0.06.22 / -1.4
3 Cornelia Deiac ROU 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.80 / -4.6X / 0.06.12 / 2.26.10 / 0.7
4 Teresa Carvalho POR 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.93 / 0.26.09 / 1.95.98 / -1.65.77 / -0.8
5 Jana Korešová CZE 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / -0.15.66 / -2.15.84 / 3.3
6 Jaana Sieviläinen FIN 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.81 / -2.35.97 / 3.2X / 0.0
7 Irène Pusterla SUI 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / -1.4X / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Kelly Proper IRL 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / 0.65.70 / 1.35.91 / 0.7
9 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / -2.1X / 0.05.91 / -1.3
10 Fanni Schmelcz HUN 5.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.78 / -1.8X / 0.05.75 / 0.2
11 Kristina Damianova BUL 5.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.71 / 0.55.69 / -1.6X / 0.0
12 Gabriella Dwomoh NED 5.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.39 / -3.25.44 / 2.65.15 / 0.4
Triple Jump Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriela Petrova BUL 13.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.55 / 3.013.31 / 4.313.30 / 4.0P / 0.0
2 Elina Torro FIN 13.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.34 / 4.013.45 / 6.511.92 / 4.6X / 0.0
3 Susana Costa POR 13.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.37 / 3.512.41 / 3.913.03 / 2.3X / 0.0
4 Cristina Bujin ROU 13.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.14 / 1.9X / 0.012.44 / 4.0X / 0.0
5 Lynn Johnson SWE 12.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.57 / 2.412.92 / 4.412.40 / -0.6
6 Lucie Májková CZE 12.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.76 / 2.9X / 0.012.86 / 0.0
7 Liane Pintsaar EST 12.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.85 / 2.112.60 / 3.8X / 0.0
8 Krisztina Hoffer HUN 12.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.65 / 1.2X / 0.012.80 / 5.8
9 Brenda Baar NED 12.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.36 / 0.912.76 / 2.312.76 / -0.3
10 Barbara Leuthard SUI 12.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.47 / 3.6X / 0.011.89 / 3.9
11 Caoimhe King IRL 12.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.37 / 3.712.42 / 2.612.04 / 2.6
12 Sietske Lenchant BEL 11.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.83 / 2.811.88 / 3.311.76 / -0.2
Shot Put Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 18.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.3618.36XX
2 Anca Heltne ROU 17.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.5116.8817.01X
3 Anita Márton HUN 17.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.1316.8917.3717.19
4 Melissa Boekelman NED 17.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X16.5617.0917.14
5 Jana Kárníková CZE 16.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.0215.5715.79
6 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 15.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0014.66X
7 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 14.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.8114.82
8 Clare Fitzgerald IRL 14.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7314.0014.81
9 Fanny Roos SWE 14.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7614.7714.72
10 Suvi Helin FIN 14.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.0614.37
11 Jasmin Lukas SUI 13.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.28X13.46
12 Irina Rodrigues POR 13.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.08X
Discus Throw Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicoleta Grasu ROU 57.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.2354.4057.34X
2 Anita Márton HUN 56.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.7449.2456.3656.43
3 Sofia Larsson SWE 55.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.9653.10X55.20
4 Irina Rodrigues POR 55.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
46.9453.0155.2052.50
5 Clare Fitzgerald IRL 50.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.93X
6 Jitka Kubelová CZE 48.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX48.93
7 Anu Teesaar EST 47.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X27.9447.66
8 Melissa Boekelman NED 46.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X25.8146.65
9 Annelies Peetroons BEL 46.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.93X46.02
10 Atanaska Angelova-Dimitrova BUL 45.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.4844.9545.43
11 Katri Hirvonen FIN 41.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.66X
12 Angelina Haas SUI 37.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.8931.88
Hammer Throw Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Éva Orbán HUN 68.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.57XXX
2 Bianca Ghelber ROU 67.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X66.00X67.51
3 Tereza Králová CZE 65.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.19X64.9065.88
4 Tracey Andersson SWE 64.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX64.8562.03
5 Merja Korpela FIN 64.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.6064.16X
6 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 59.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.81X
7 Vânia Silva POR 56.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.3755.0456.30
8 Rebecca Bähni SUI 55.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8755.32X
9 Kati Ojaloo EST 53.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.7451.19
10 Eva Reinders NED 52.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.75XX
11 Mikhaela Metodieva BUL 45.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4245.4345.53
- Aoife Hickey IRL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Throw Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oona Sormunen FIN 56.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.0452.9654.47X
2 Eliza Toader ROU 55.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.59X55.8952.24
3 Sílvia Cruz POR 53.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.5548.5853.1152.87
4 Sofi Flink SWE 50.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X48.8450.24X
5 Nikola Ogrodníková CZE 49.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.2449.6148.82
6 Salina Fässler SUI 48.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.57XX
7 Anita White IRL 48.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.56X48.43
8 Femke Oude Ophuis NED 46.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.5737.6046.69
9 Linda Kivistik EST 46.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.48X46.08
10 Hristina Georgieva BUL 45.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.7741.1145.02
11 Anikó Ormay HUN 44.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.10X44.90
12 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 40.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.72X37.58
4 x 100m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Iveta Mazáčová, Barbora Procházková, Petra Urbánková, Kateřina Čechová) CZE 44.20
2 (Ailis McSweeney, Niamh Whelan, Sarah Lavin, Phil Healy) IRL 44.82
3 (Eva Vital, Tânia Duarte, Carla Tavares, Sónia Tavares) POR 45.04 SB
4 (Freja Jernstig, Sandra Törnros, Daniella Busk, Irene Ekelund) SWE 45.14
5 (Ana Maria Rosianu, Alina Andreea Zaizan, Florentina Costina Iusco, Andreea Ogrăzeanu) ROU 45.37 SB
- (Nicky van Leuveren, Tessa van Schagen, Eva Lubbers, Kadene Vassell) NED DNF
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Mujinga Kambundji, Fanette Humair, Marisa Lavanchy, Léa Sprunger) SUI 44.24
2 (Anasztázia Nguyen, Éva Kaptur, Fanni Schmelcz, Liliána Guba) HUN 45.31
3 (Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Sarah Rutjens, Imke Vervaet, Hanne Claes) BEL 45.73
4 (Grit Šadeiko, Maris Mägi, Maarja Kalev, Diana Suumann) EST 45.79
5 (Karin Okoliye, Gabriela Laleva, Maria Dankova, Ivet Lalova-Collio) BUL 48.01
- (Maria Räsänen, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Jenna Jokela, Nooralotta Neziri) FIN DQ
4 x 400m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Bianca Răzor, Mirela Lavric, Adelina Pap-Pastor, Angela Moroşanu) ROU 3:30.77
2 (Jitka Bartoničková, Lenka Masná, Denisa Rosolová, Zuzana Hejnová) CZE 3:36.95
3 (Nicky van Leuveren, Anna Voskamp, Lisanne de Witte, Bianca Baak) NED 3:39.19 SB
4 (Dorothé Évora, Cátia Azevedo, Carolina Duarte, Joceline Monteiro) POR 3:39.82 SB
5 (Elin Moraiti, Pernilla Tornemark, Rebecca Högberg, Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén) SWE 3:40.65
6 (Sanna Erkinheimo, Venla Paunonen, Johanna Matintalo, Anniina Laitinen) FIN 3:47.97
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Sinead Denny, Jennifer Carey, Shauna Cannon, Jessie Barr) IRL 3:38.43 SB
2 (Laetitia Libert, Axelle Dauwens, Sofie Daelemans, Rani Nagels) BEL 3:39.48 SB
3 (Helin Meier, Dane Must, Annika Sakkarias, Maris Mägi) EST 3:43.07 SB
4 (Maria Dankova, Teodora Kolarova, Iva Dimova, Gabriela Laleva) BUL 3:44.36
5 (Simone Werner, Petra Fontanive, Robine Schürmann, Nora Farrag) SUI 3:44.55 SB
6 (Csenge Kálmán, Bernadett Aradi, Fanni Sárkány, Nóra Zajovics) HUN 3:50.20 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best