European Athletics Team Championships First League

Sandnes - NOR

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 POR 40/40 302
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men11
Triple Jump Men11
1500m Men10
3000m Steeplechase Men10
4 x 100m Men10
400m Men9
5000m Men8
Pole Vault Men8
Long Jump Men8
Shot Put Men8
200m Men7
800m Men7
3000m Men6
Hammer Throw Men6
110m Hurdles Men5
400m Hurdles Men4
High Jump Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
4 x 400m Men4
Discus Throw Men2
100m Men0
200m Men0
400m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200m Women11
Discus Throw Women11
100m Women10
5000m Women10
Long Jump Women10
4 x 400m Women10
400m Women9
3000m Women9
Triple Jump Women9
4 x 100m Women9
1500m Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women8
400m Hurdles Women8
High Jump Women7
Shot Put Women7
100m Hurdles Women6
Pole Vault Women6
800m Women4
Hammer Throw Women4
Javelin Throw Women4
100m Women0
200m Women0
400m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
2 BLR 40/40 281
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110m Hurdles Men11
High Jump Men10
Long Jump Men10
Shot Put Men10
Javelin Throw Men10
Hammer Throw Men9
4 x 100m Men8
100m Men7
400m Men7
3000m Men7
Triple Jump Men7
Discus Throw Men7
3000m Steeplechase Men6
Pole Vault Men6
4 x 400m Men5
1500m Men3
5000m Men3
400m Hurdles Men3
800m Men2
200m Men1
100m Men0
400m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women11
High Jump Women11
Pole Vault Women11
Long Jump Women11
Shot Put Women11
Javelin Throw Women11
200m Women10
100m Hurdles Women10
3000m Women8
Triple Jump Women8
Discus Throw Women7
4 x 100m Women7
800m Women6
Hammer Throw Women6
5000m Women5
3000m Steeplechase Women5
400m Hurdles Women4
4 x 400m Women4
400m Women2
100m Women1
200m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
3 NOR 40/40 269
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men11
5000m Men11
3000m Steeplechase Men11
Pole Vault Men11
Discus Throw Men11
3000m Men10
Hammer Throw Men10
Long Jump Men9
Shot Put Men9
100m Men8
110m Hurdles Men8
400m Men6
200m Men5
400m Hurdles Men5
800m Men4
Triple Jump Men4
4 x 400m Men3
4 x 100m Men2
High Jump Men1
Javelin Throw Men1
100m Men0
200m Men0
400m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women11
3000m Women11
400m Hurdles Women11
4 x 400m Women11
Pole Vault Women10
High Jump Women9
200m Women8
100m Hurdles Women8
100m Women7
Hammer Throw Women7
Long Jump Women6
Triple Jump Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
1500m Women4
5000m Women4
Discus Throw Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women3
Shot Put Women2
400m Women1
100m Women0
200m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
4 x 100m Women0
4 NED 40/40 259
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men11
Shot Put Men11
100m Men10
400m Hurdles Men10
4 x 400m Men10
3000m Men9
400m Men8
High Jump Men8
Pole Vault Men7
800m Men6
1500m Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
5000m Men5
3000m Steeplechase Men3
Discus Throw Men3
110m Hurdles Men2
Long Jump Men1
Triple Jump Men1
Hammer Throw Men1
100m Men0
200m Men0
400m Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
4 x 100m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women11
400m Women11
100m Hurdles Women11
3000m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women10
400m Hurdles Women10
Discus Throw Women10
1500m Women9
Pole Vault Women9
4 x 400m Women9
Shot Put Women8
Javelin Throw Women7
5000m Women6
Hammer Throw Women5
200m Women4.5
800m Women3
Long Jump Women3
Triple Jump Women3
High Jump Women1.5
100m Women0
200m Women0
400m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
4 x 100m Women
5 TUR 40/40 245
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Men11
High Jump Men11
4 x 100m Men11
4 x 400m Men11
5000m Men10
800m Men9
Pole Vault Men9
Triple Jump Men8
Hammer Throw Men8
3000m Steeplechase Men7
110m Hurdles Men7
1500m Men5
Shot Put Men5
100m Men4
400m Men4
3000m Men4
Long Jump Men4
Discus Throw Men4
200m Men3
Javelin Throw Men2
100m Men0
400m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Put Women10
Hammer Throw Women10
Javelin Throw Women9
Discus Throw Women8
1500m Women7
5000m Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women7
Pole Vault Women7
Triple Jump Women7
100m Women6
4 x 100m Women6
400m Hurdles Women5
Long Jump Women5
400m Women3
100m Hurdles Women3
High Jump Women3
3000m Women2
200m Women1
800m Women1
4 x 400m Women1
100m Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
6 BEL 40/40 241
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men11
3000m Men11
110m Hurdles Men10
Pole Vault Men10
Discus Throw Men10
200m Men9
400m Hurdles Men9
4 x 100m Men9
Javelin Throw Men8
4 x 400m Men8
1500m Men7
High Jump Men6
Long Jump Men6
800m Men5
5000m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men4
Shot Put Men3
100m Men2
Triple Jump Men2
Hammer Throw Men2
200m Men0
400m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100m Women11
800m Women10
High Jump Women10
200m Women9
400m Hurdles Women9
5000m Women8
Pole Vault Women8
Long Jump Women7
400m Women6
100m Women5
100m Hurdles Women5
3000m Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women4
Shot Put Women3
4 x 400m Women2
1500m Women1
Triple Jump Women1
Discus Throw Women1
Javelin Throw Women1
100m Women0
200m Women0
400m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
Hammer Throw Women0
7 IRL 40/40 227
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men10
800m Men10
4 x 400m Men9
200m Men8
1500m Men8
3000m Steeplechase Men8
400m Hurdles Men8
4 x 100m Men7
100m Men6
5000m Men6
Shot Put Men6
3000m Men5
Discus Throw Men5
Hammer Throw Men5
110m Hurdles Men4
Pole Vault Men3.5
Long Jump Men3
Triple Jump Men3
Javelin Throw Men3
High Jump Men2
100m Men0
200m Men0
400m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women9
5000m Women9
High Jump Women8
4 x 100m Women8
4 x 400m Women8
3000m Women6
3000m Steeplechase Women6
400m Women5
800m Women5
1500m Women5
Discus Throw Women5
Javelin Throw Women5
200m Women4.5
100m Hurdles Women4
Pole Vault Women4
Triple Jump Women4
Shot Put Women4
400m Hurdles Women3
Hammer Throw Women3
Long Jump Women2
100m Women0
200m Women0
400m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
8 ROU 40/40 225.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Men10
5000m Men9
Discus Throw Men9
Shot Put Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
4 x 400m Men7
110m Hurdles Men6
4 x 100m Men6
100m Men5
Long Jump Men5
Hammer Throw Men4
800m Men3
High Jump Men3
200m Men2
400m Men2
1500m Men2
3000m Men2
3000m Steeplechase Men2
400m Hurdles Men2
Pole Vault Men1
100m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Women11
1500m Women10
Triple Jump Women10
800m Women9
3000m Steeplechase Women9
Long Jump Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
100m Women8
400m Women8
200m Women7
3000m Women7
4 x 400m Women7
High Jump Women5.5
Shot Put Women5
4 x 100m Women5
Discus Throw Women3
Javelin Throw Women3
100m Hurdles Women2
400m Hurdles Women2
Pole Vault Women2
100m Women0
200m Women0
400m Women0
9 HUN 40/40 223
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men11
Hammer Throw Men11
110m Hurdles Men9
Javelin Throw Men9
Long Jump Men7
200m Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
Discus Throw Men6
4 x 400m Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men5
High Jump Men5
Pole Vault Men5
Triple Jump Men5
4 x 100m Men5
1500m Men4
3000m Men3
5000m Men2
100m Men1
400m Men1
Shot Put Men1
200m Men0
110m Hurdles Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women11
Javelin Throw Women10
4 x 100m Women10
100m Hurdles Women9
Shot Put Women9
Long Jump Women8
Hammer Throw Women8
400m Hurdles Women7
1500m Women6
Discus Throw Women6
4 x 400m Women6
Pole Vault Women5
400m Women4
High Jump Women4
3000m Women3
100m Women2
200m Women2
800m Women2
Triple Jump Women2
5000m Women1
400m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
10 SVK 40/40 186
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Men11
200m Men10
100m Men9
High Jump Men9
Triple Jump Men9
5000m Men7
400m Hurdles Men7
Hammer Throw Men7
400m Men5
Javelin Throw Men5
Pole Vault Men3.5
4 x 100m Men3
Shot Put Men2
4 x 400m Men2
800m Men1
1500m Men1
3000m Men1
3000m Steeplechase Men1
110m Hurdles Men1
Discus Throw Men1
100m Men0
200m Men0
400m Men0
400m Hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Throw Women11
400m Women7
800m Women7
100m Hurdles Women7
200m Women6
400m Hurdles Women6
High Jump Women5.5
3000m Women5
Triple Jump Women5
4 x 400m Women5
100m Women4
Long Jump Women4
4 x 100m Women4
Pole Vault Women3
1500m Women2
5000m Women2
3000m Steeplechase Women2
Discus Throw Women2
Javelin Throw Women2
Shot Put Women1
100m Women0
200m Women0
400m Women0
100m Hurdles Women0
400m Hurdles Women0
11 LTU 40/40 173.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Throw Men11
1500m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men9
800m Men8
3000m Men8
Discus Throw Men8
High Jump Men7
Triple Jump Men6
200m Men4
Shot Put Men4
4 x 100m Men4
100m Men3
400m Men3
110m Hurdles Men3
Hammer Throw Men3
Pole Vault Men2
Long Jump Men2
5000m Men1
400m Hurdles Men1
4 x 400m Men1
200m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Women11
400m Women10
Discus Throw Women9
800m Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
Shot Put Women6
100m Women3
200m Women3
1500m Women3
5000m Women3
4 x 400m Women3
Hammer Throw Women2
High Jump Women1.5
3000m Women1
3000m Steeplechase Women1
100m Hurdles Women1
400m Hurdles Women1
Pole Vault Women1
Long Jump Women1
400m Women0
4 x 100m Women0
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Churandy Martina NED 10.73
2 Aykut Ay TUR 10.91
3 János Sipos HUN 11.21
4 Giedrius Rupeika LTU 11.22
5 Jakub Benda SVK 11.43
- Kayhan Özer TUR DNS
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -1.9
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Taymir Burnet NED 10.56
2 Camille Snyders BEL 10.99
3 Zalán Kádasi HUN 11.18
4 Valentinas Bukovskis LTU 11.26
- Christian Mensah NOR DNS
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.6
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carlos Nascimento POR 10.64
2 Hensley Paulina NED 10.67
3 Ján Volko SVK 10.75
4 Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 10.80
5 Maksim Hrabarenka BLR 10.95
6 Eanna Madden IRL 11.05
7 Petre Rezmives ROU 11.18
- Emre Zafer Barnes TUR DQ
100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.4
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 10.60
2 Carlos Nascimento POR 10.68
3 Petre Rezmives ROU 10.87
4 Andreas Vranken BEL 10.88
5 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.89
100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.3
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hensley Paulina NED 10.51
2 Ján Volko SVK 10.59
3 Eanna Madden IRL 10.77
4 Maksim Hrabarenka BLR 10.79
5 Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 10.81
6 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 10.85
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.0
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christopher Garia NED 20.85
2 Ján Volko SVK 20.98
3 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 21.08
4 Marcus Lawler IRL 21.29
5 Diogo Antunes POR 21.32
6 Bence Boros HUN 21.47
7 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.55
8 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 21.55
200m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.1
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christopher Garia NED 20.95
2 Ján Volko SVK 21.00
3 Bence Boros HUN 21.46
4 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.59
5 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 21.74
200m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.3
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcus Lawler IRL 21.24
2 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 21.27
3 Diogo Antunes POR 21.56
4 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 21.59
5 Yiğitcan Hekimoglu TUR 21.67
6 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.75
400m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Sacoor BEL 46.43
2 Christopher O'Donnell IRL 46.70 SB
3 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 46.74 SB
4 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 46.83
5 Aliaksandr Vasileuski BLR 47.02
6 Fredrik Øvereng NOR 47.39
7 Šimon Bujna SVK 47.56
8 Akin Özyürek TUR 47.58
400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Sacoor BEL 46.57
2 Akin Özyürek TUR 47.35
3 Šimon Bujna SVK 47.40
4 Rokas Pacevičius LTU 47.76
5 Robert Parge ROU 47.93
400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christopher O'Donnell IRL 46.79 SB
2 Aliaksandr Vasileuski BLR 46.87 =PB
3 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 47.00
4 Fredrik Øvereng NOR 47.03 PB
5 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 47.14
6 Dániel Pozsgai HUN 48.71
800m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:49.62
2 Mark English IRL 1:50.06
3 Mehmet Çelik TUR 1:50.24 SB
4 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:50.40
5 Nuno Pereira POR 1:50.44
6 Tony van Diepen NED 1:50.47
7 Aurele Vandeputte BEL 1:50.48
8 Markus Einan NOR 1:50.99
9 Cristian Gabriel Voicu ROU 1:51.28
10 Siarhei Karpau BLR 1:51.55
11 Andrej Pauliny SVK 1:51.68 PB
1500m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:43.43
2 Paulo Rosário POR 3:45.18
3 Simas Bertašius LTU 3:45.51
4 Andrew Coscoran IRL 3:46.03
5 Stijn Baeten BEL 3:46.22
6 Richard Douma NED 3:47.08
7 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 3:47.56
8 Balázs Vindics HUN 3:49.10
9 Artsiom Kalachou BLR 3:49.38
10 Nicolae Marian Coman ROU 3:50.57
11 Andrej Pauliny SVK 3:52.63
3000m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isaac Kimeli BEL 8:09.09 SB
2 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 8:09.72
3 Mike Foppen NED 8:09.75
4 Simas Bertašius LTU 8:09.77
5 Siarhei Platonau BLR 8:11.23 SB
6 Isaac Nader POR 8:13.71
7 John Travers IRL 8:14.64
8 Ayetullah Aslanhan TUR 8:16.10
9 Benjamin Kovács HUN 8:16.81 SB
10 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 8:20.89 PB
11 Tibor Sahajda SVK 8:30.42
5000m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 13:37.09
2 Aras Kaya TUR 13:53.95 SB
3 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 13:54.88 PB
4 Hélio Gomes POR 13:54.98
5 Tibor Sahajda SVK 14:01.51 PB
6 Ryan Forsyth IRL 14:03.74
7 Stan Niesten NED 14:13.15
8 Lahsene Bouchikhi BEL 14:17.25
9 Artsiom Lohish BLR 14:36.60
10 István Palkovits HUN 14:47.30
11 Egidijus Adomkaitis LTU 14:55.67
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 8:52.00
2 André Pereira POR 8:53.60
3 Justinas Beržanskis LTU 8:53.86
4 Jayme Rossiter IRL 8:56.23
5 Turgay Bayram TUR 8:56.49
6 Dzmitry Ivanenka BLR 8:58.90
7 Levente Szemerei HUN 9:00.27 PB
8 Clement Deflandre BEL 9:00.62
9 Noah Schutte NED 9:16.67
10 Ionut Marius Dumitru ROU 9:31.96
11 David Mazuch SVK 9:46.62
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.3
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 13.73
2 Michael Obasuyi BEL 13.76
3 Valdó Szűcs HUN 13.92
4 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 14.09
5 Mikdat Sevler TUR 14.22
6 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 14.24
7 Rasul Dabó POR 14.37
8 Gerard O'Donnell IRL 14.40
110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 13.82
2 Michael Obasuyi BEL 14.00
3 Rasul Dabó POR 14.23
4 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 14.30
5 Gerard O'Donnell IRL 14.43
110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -2.7
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valdó Szűcs HUN 14.15
2 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 14.31
3 Mikdat Sevler TUR 14.62
4 Rapolas Saulius LTU 14.67
5 Job Beintema NED 14.79
6 Matej Baluch SVK 15.22
400m Hurdles Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmani Copello TUR 49.23
2 Nick Smidt NED 49.99
3 Dylan Owusu BEL 50.91
4 Thomas Barr IRL 51.12
5 Martin Kučera SVK 51.22
6 Tibor Koroknai HUN 51.46
7 Joachim Sandberg NOR 52.07
8 Ricardo Lima POR 52.33
400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Smidt NED 50.89
2 Thomas Barr IRL 50.97
3 Martin Kučera SVK 51.20
4 Ricardo Lima POR 52.51
5 Vlad Dulcescu ROU 53.02
400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmani Copello TUR 49.84
2 Dylan Owusu BEL 51.64
3 Tibor Koroknai HUN 51.65
4 Joachim Sandberg NOR 52.44
5 Siarhei Siarkou BLR 52.97
6 Rapolas Saulius LTU 53.49
High Jump Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alperen Acet TUR 2.21
2.002.082.122.152.182.212.24
OOXOOXOXOX
2 Dzmitry Nabokau BLR 2.18
2.082.122.152.182.212.24
OOOOXXPX
3 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.18
1.952.002.042.082.122.152.182.21
OOOOXXOXOOX
4 Douwe Amels NED 2.18
2.082.122.152.182.21
OOXOXXOX
5 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU 2.15
2.082.122.152.18
OXOOXXX
6 Thomas Carmoy BEL 2.12
2.042.082.122.15
OXXOOXX
7 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.12
2.042.082.122.15
OOXOXXX
8 Paulo Conceição POR 2.12
2.042.082.122.15
XOXOXOX
9 Mihai Donisan ROU 2.12
2.002.042.082.122.15
OOOXXOXX
10 David Cussen IRL 2.08 SB
2.002.042.082.12
OXXOOXX
11 Vetle Raa Ellingsen NOR 2.04
1.952.002.042.08
OXOXOXX
Pole Vault Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.51
5.365.515.61
OOXXX
2 Ben Broeders BEL 5.46
5.265.465.56
OOXXX
3 Ersu Şaşma TUR 5.41 NUR PB
5.065.265.365.415.46
XOOOOXXX
4 Diogo Ferreira POR 5.26
5.065.265.365.46
OXOXPXX
5 Rutger Koppelaar NED 5.26 SB
5.265.41
XXOXX
6 Uladzislau Chamarmazovich BLR 5.06
5.065.26
OXXX
7 Csanád Simonváros HUN 4.91
4.714.915.06
OOXXX
8 Sean Roth IRL 4.91
4.714.915.06
XOOXXX
8 Tomáš Krajňák SVK 4.91 SB
4.514.714.915.06
XOOOXXX
10 Osvaldas Gedrimas LTU 4.91 PB
4.714.915.06
OXXOXX
11 Andrei Razvan Deliu ROU 4.71
4.514.714.91
OOXXX
Long Jump Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomas Veszelka SVK 7.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.79 / 0.6X / 0.77.71 / 2.1P / 0.0
2 Uladzislau Bulakhau BLR 7.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.55 / 2.07.78 / 1.77.51 / 1.3P / 0.0
3 Ingar Kiplesund NOR 7.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.68 / 1.77.56 / 1.57.52 / 3.87.76 / 1.1
4 Ivo Tavares POR 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.51 / 0.87.63 / 0.97.70 / 1.87.55 / 1.9
5 László Szabó HUN 7.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.63 / 1.47.60 / 2.07.53 / 2.3
6 Corentin Campener BEL 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.28 / 0.27.60 / 1.4X / -0.5
7 Gabriel Bitan ROU 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / -0.1X / 1.97.52 / 2.6
8 Alper Kulaksız TUR 7.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.21 / 0.27.44 / 0.57.26 / 2.3
9 Shane Howard IRL 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.18 / 2.67.17 / 1.77.43 / 0.5
10 Marius Vadeikis LTU 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.03 / -0.37.16 / 0.57.43 / 1.9
11 Pieter Braun NED 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.35 / 3.37.19 / 1.47.40 / 1.8
Triple Jump Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR 16.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.94 / 1.316.98 / 1.8X / 0.0X / 0.6
2 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 16.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.27 / 1.116.56 / 2.716.82 / 2.9X / 1.9
3 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.43 / 1.116.40 / 1.316.51 / 1.9X / 1.5
4 Can Özüpek TUR 16.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 1.416.30 / 1.4X / 3.0X / 2.0
5 Andrei Churyla BLR 15.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.015.75 / 1.6X / 1.5
6 Paulius Svarauskas LTU 15.64 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.89 / 1.2X / 2.315.64 / 0.9
7 Tibor Galambos HUN 15.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.42 / 2.215.40 / 2.815.61 / 1.8
8 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 15.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.23 / 2.014.16 / 2.9X / 4.0
9 Denis Finnegan IRL 14.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.214.66 / 2.014.42 / 1.3
10 Bjorn De Decker BEL 14.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.53 / 1.514.64 / 1.414.61 / 2.0
11 Tarik Tahiri NED 14.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.43 / 0.914.11 / 2.113.82 / 2.1
Shot Put Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denzel Comenentia NED 20.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.6120.33XX
2 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR 19.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.90X19.59X
3 Marcus Thomsen NOR 19.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.6219.33X18.84
4 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 19.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.59X19.37X
5 Andrei Gag ROU 19.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.25XX
6 Eric Favors IRL 18.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX18.25
7 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 17.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7917.81X
8 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 17.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6717.5117.72
9 Philip Milanov BEL 16.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1816.3516.74
10 Adrián Baran SVK 16.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.47X16.26
11 Balázs Detrik HUN 16.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.3216.2515.69
Discus Throw Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ola Stunes Isene NOR 64.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.22X60.1164.80
2 Philip Milanov BEL 64.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.1462.1063.2264.73
3 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 62.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.7962.5059.8459.77
4 Aleksas Abromavičius LTU 62.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.3761.2660.2858.26
5 Yauheni Bahutski BLR 58.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.7358.78X
6 Zoltán Kővágó HUN 58.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.14X58.66
7 Colin Quirke IRL 57.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8457.50X
8 Irfan Yıldırım TUR 57.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.43XX
9 Caspar Hattink NED 56.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.1954.1956.28
10 Francisco Belo POR 53.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.469.1353.32
11 Samuel Kováč SVK 48.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.3745.37X
Hammer Throw Men - Final
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 75.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X71.4375.6374.62
2 Eivind Henriksen NOR 74.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.7773.18X74.55
3 Hleb Dudarau BLR 73.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.4173.19X73.58
4 Özkan Baltacı TUR 73.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.4071.3072.8673.00
5 Marcel Lomnický SVK 71.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.99XX
6 António Vital e Silva POR 68.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.72XX
7 Ryan McCullough IRL 64.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.5660.2164.19
8 Mihaita Andrei Micu ROU 61.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.9361.71
9 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 61.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.52X61.54
10 Remi Malengreaux BEL 58.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.26X58.11
11 Etienne Orbons NED 57.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2657.5156.15
Javelin Throw Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edis Matusevičius LTU 82.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.3278.2682.3575.89
2 Pavel Mialeshka BLR 77.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.7170.3077.94X
3 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 77.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.5576.7177.0475.00
4 Timothy Herman BEL 74.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.5874.6674.8971.78
5 Alexandru Novac ROU 72.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X70.8372.53
6 Lars Timmerman NED 72.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.4771.2370.94
7 Ondrej Barton SVK 70.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.7668.2965.86
8 Leandro Ramos POR 69.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.94X69.36
9 Stephen Rice IRL 64.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.23X64.98
10 Ümmet Değirmenci TUR 62.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.1560.2362.46
11 Alexander Skorpen NOR 61.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.1561.1159.51
4 x 100m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Kayhan Özer, Jak Ali Harvey, Emre Zafer Barnes, Yiğitcan Hekimoglu) TUR 39.46
2 (Gaylord Kuba, Andreas Vranken, Antoine Snyders, Charles Niesen) BEL 40.07
3 (Joseph Ojewumi, Marcus Lawler, Mark Smyth, Eanna Madden) IRL 40.31 SB
4 (Zalán Kádasi, Bence Boros, Dániel Szabó, Valdó Szűcs) HUN 40.54
5 (Mantas Šeštokas, Giedrius Rupeika, Kostas Skrabulis, Gediminas Truskauskas) LTU 40.69 SB
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Frederico Curvelo, Diogo Antunes, Carlos Nascimento, Delvis Santos) POR 39.79
2 (Dzianis Bliznets, Stanislau Darahakupets, Maksim Hrabarenka, Maksim Bohdan) BLR 40.25
3 (Petre Rezmives, Alexandru Terpezan, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Ioan Andrei Melnicescu) ROU 40.38
4 (Jakub Benda, Matej Baluch, Denis Danac, Ján Volko) SVK 40.77 SB
5 (Christian Mensah, Even Meinseth, Mathias Hove Johansen, Salum Ageze Kashafali) NOR 41.33 SB
- (Joris van Gool, Taymir Burnet, Hensley Paulina, Churandy Martina) NED DQ
4 x 400m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- (Batuhan Altıntaş, Yavuz Can, Ilyas Çanakçı, Yasmani Copello) TUR NM
- (Kiryl Staravoitau, Aliaksei Lazarau, Ihar Zubko, Aliaksandr Vasileuski) BLR NM
- (Tibor Koroknai, Boldizsár Boda, Lőrinc Varga, Attila Molnár) HUN NM
- (Ramsey Angela, Tony van Diepen, Jochem Dobber, Terrence Agard) NED NM
- (Joachim Sandberg, Luca Thompson, Fredrik Øvereng, Markus Einan) NOR NM
- (Mauro Pereira, Ricardo Dos Santos, Diogo Pinhão, João Ricardo Coelho) POR NM
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Christopher O'Donnell, Andrew Mellon, Cathal Crosbie, Harry Purcell) IRL 3:08.83 SB
2 (Alexander Doom, Asamti Badji, Camille Snyders, Jonathan Sacoor) BEL 3:08.96
3 (Zeno Moraru, Mihai Cristian Pislaru, Cristian Radu, Robert Parge) ROU 3:10.00
4 (Šimon Bujna, Denis Danac, Patrik Dömötör, Martin Kučera) SVK 3:13.75 SB
5 (Einius Trumpa, Artūras Janauskas, Darius Krizanovskij, Rokas Pacevičius) LTU 3:14.93 SB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -1.4
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nargélis Statia Pieter NED 11.84
2 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 12.22
3 Nora Thiry BEL 12.27
4 Jusztina Csóti HUN 12.31
5 Berfe Sancak TUR 12.54 SB
6 Gunda Jakimavičiūtė LTU 12.65
- Aiste Unskinaite LTU DNS
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -3.7
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rani Rosius BEL 12.07
2 Viktória Forster SVK 12.48
3 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen NOR 12.48
4 Daniela Amaro POR 12.59
5 Elif Polat TUR 12.65
- Helene Rønningen NOR DNS
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.8
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marije van Hunenstijn NED 11.63
2 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 11.75
3 Ciara Neville IRL 11.82
4 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 11.82
5 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 11.86
6 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.91
7 Elise Mehuys BEL 12.07
8 Monika Weigertová SVK 12.10
100m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.7
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marije van Hunenstijn NED 11.63
2 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 11.78
3 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 11.84
4 Karolina Deliautaitė LTU 12.08
5 Éva Kaptur HUN 12.10
100m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 11.52
2 Ciara Neville IRL 11.74
3 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.75
4 Elise Mehuys BEL 12.05
5 Monika Weigertová SVK 12.06
6 Katsiaryna Kharashkevich BLR 12.36
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.2
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 23.78
2 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.81
3 Imke Vervaet BEL 23.90
4 Elisabeth Slettum NOR 24.45
5 Camelia Florina Gal ROU 24.72
6 Monika Weigertová SVK 24.97
- Sophie Becker IRL DNS
- Jamile Samuel NED DNS
200m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jamile Samuel NED 23.62
2 Imke Vervaet BEL 23.69
3 Sophie Becker IRL 24.32
4 Camelia Florina Gal ROU 24.82
5 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 24.93
200m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.8
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.58
2 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 23.76
3 Elisabeth Slettum NOR 24.26
4 Monika Weigertová SVK 24.79
5 Klaudia Sorok HUN 24.93
6 Burcu Erdemir TUR 25.08
400m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.05
2 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU 52.43
3 Cátia Azevedo POR 52.44
4 Andrea Miklos ROU 53.28
5 Iveta Putalová SVK 53.57
6 Camille Laus BEL 53.69
7 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 53.80
8 Evelin Nádházy HUN 53.97
400m Women - Heats - Heat 1
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.19
2 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU 52.35 PB
3 Camille Laus BEL 53.31
4 Evelin Nádházy HUN 53.62
5 Yuliya Kastsiuchkova BLR 54.43
400m Women - Heats - Heat 2
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cátia Azevedo POR 52.72
2 Andrea Miklos ROU 52.84
3 Iveta Putalová SVK 53.14
4 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 53.21
5 Emel Şanlı-Kircin TUR 54.36
6 Sara Dorthea Jensen NOR 54.68
800m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hedda Hynne NOR 2:04.94
2 Renée Eykens BEL 2:05.24
3 Claudia Bobocea ROU 2:05.60
4 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:05.72
5 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:06.35
6 Volha Nemahai BLR 2:06.72
7 Katie Kirk IRL 2:06.87
8 Marta Pen POR 2:07.01
9 Marissa Damink NED 2:07.51
10 Xénia Krizsán HUN 2:10.67
11 Tuğba Toptaş TUR 2:11.16
1500m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daryia Barysevich BLR 4:50.60
2 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:51.05
3 Britt Ummels NED 4:51.40
4 Salomé Afonso POR 4:51.77
5 Burcu Subatan TUR 4:53.25
6 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN 4:53.50
7 Amy O'Donoghue IRL 4:53.71
8 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 4:53.78 SB
9 Monika Elenska LTU 4:55.16
10 Elena Duškova SVK 4:55.35
11 Mathilde Deswaef BEL 4:58.05
3000m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 9:45.20 SB
2 Maureen Koster NED 9:46.29
3 Mariana Machado POR 9:49.98
4 Katsiaryna Karneyenka BLR 9:51.66
5 Roxana Bârcă ROU 9:52.51 SB
6 Claire Tarplee IRL 9:54.63 PB
7 Elena Duškova SVK 9:57.64
8 Lindsey De Grande BEL 10:01.30
9 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 10:04.95 SB
10 Burcu Subatan TUR 10:05.73 SB
11 Loreta Kančytė LTU 10:10.93 SB
5000m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roxana Bârcă ROU 15:59.66 SB
2 Mariana Machado POR 16:01.14 PB
3 Fionnuala McCormack IRL 16:02.78
4 Hanne Verbruggen BEL 16:06.46
5 Yayla Kiliç TUR 16:10.39
6 Jip Vastenburg NED 16:11.54 SB
7 Katsiaryna Karneyenka BLR 16:12.11
8 Maria Sagnes Wågan NOR 16:33.49
9 Loreta Kančytė LTU 16:40.10 PB
10 Silvia Valová SVK 16:58.76 PB
11 Boglárka Mógor HUN 17:07.94
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN 9:53.48
2 Irene Van Der Reijken NED 9:56.35
3 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 9:56.52
4 Joana Soares POR 10:00.73
5 Tuğba Güvenç TUR 10:01.91
6 Michelle Finn IRL 10:10.59
7 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR 10:14.59
8 Lisa Rooms BEL 10:27.84
9 Olea Villa Furre NOR 11:04.28 PB
10 Katarina Belová SVK 11:05.19
11 Evelina Miltene LTU 11:19.71
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.1
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 12.98
2 Elvira Herman BLR 13.15
3 Luca Kozák HUN 13.20
4 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 13.45
5 Stanislava Lajčáková SVK 13.60
6 Olimpia Barbosa POR 13.63
7 Sarah Missinne BEL 13.88
- Sarah Lavin IRL DQ
100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.0
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 13.39
2 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 13.63
3 Stanislava Lajčáková SVK 13.92
4 Sarah Missinne BEL 14.01
5 Şevval Ayaz TUR 14.35
100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.4
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 13.20
2 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.39
3 Luca Kozák HUN 13.51
4 Olimpia Barbosa POR 13.85
5 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 14.35
6 Gabrielė Čeponytė LTU 14.87
400m Hurdles Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR 55.80
2 Femke Bol NED 56.97
3 Paulien Couckuyt BEL 56.99
4 Vera Barbosa POR 57.13
5 Sára Mátó HUN 57.54
6 Daniela Ledecká SVK 58.05
7 Elif Gören TUR 58.59
8 Hanna Mikhailava BLR 59.72
400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vera Barbosa POR 56.96
2 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR 57.46
3 Daniela Ledecká SVK 57.91
4 Nessa Millet IRL 59.28
5 Sanda Belgyan ROU 59.39
400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Femke Bol NED 58.28
2 Paulien Couckuyt BEL 58.67
3 Sára Mátó HUN 58.86
4 Elif Gören TUR 58.99
5 Hanna Mikhailava BLR 59.14
6 Erika Krūminaitė LTU 62.13
High Jump Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karyna Demidik BLR 1.92
1.791.821.851.881.901.921.95
OOOXOXPOXX
2 Claire Orcel BEL 1.90
1.751.791.821.851.881.901.92
XOOOOXOOXX
3 Tonje Angelsen NOR 1.85
1.701.751.791.821.851.881.90
OOOXOOXXPX
4 Pippa Rogan IRL 1.82
1.751.791.821.851.88
OOOXPXX
5 Anabela Neto POR 1.79
1.651.701.751.791.82
OOOOXXX
6 Táňa Dunajská SVK 1.79
1.651.701.751.791.82
OOOXXOXX
6 Daniela Stanciu ROU 1.79
1.701.751.791.82
OOXXOXX
8 Luca Renner HUN 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOOXXX
9 Kadriye Aydın TUR 1.75
1.701.751.79
XOOXXX
10 Lisanne Hagens NED 1.70
1.701.75
OXXX
10 Urtė Baikštytė LTU 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.56
4.314.46
OXO
2 Lene Retzius NOR 4.51 NR PB
4.014.214.314.41
OOOO
3 Killiana Heymans NED 4.46 PB
4.114.264.364.46
OXOOO
4 Fanny Smets BEL 4.36 NR PB
4.114.264.364.41
OXOOr
5 Buse Arıkazan TUR 4.31
4.014.214.314.41
OOOXXX
6 Marta Onofre POR 4.11
3.914.114.21
OXOXXX
7 Zsófia Siskó HUN 4.01 SB
3.613.763.914.014.11
OOOXXOXX
8 Ellen McCartney IRL 3.76
3.613.763.91
OOXXX
9 Lujza Paliderová SVK 3.61 PB
3.213.413.613.76
XOOOXXX
10 Adina Anamaria Buzescu ROU 3.41 SB
2.913.213.413.61
OXOXOXX
11 Vitalija Dejeva LTU 3.21
2.612.913.213.41
OOOXXX
Long Jump Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR 6.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.76 / 3.1X / 1.96.57 / 2.26.45 / 2.5
2 Evelise Veiga POR 6.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.19 / 1.36.61 / 3.16.61 / 2.8X / 3.6
3 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.59 / 2.06.51 / 1.96.47 / 2.16.53 / 2.1
4 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 6.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.38 / 1.16.36 / 2.06.11 / 1.5X / 1.8
5 Noor Vidts BEL 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.16 / 2.06.35 / 2.06.15 / 1.8
6 Oda Utsi Onstad NOR 6.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.16 / 1.3X / 3.36.18 / 2.6
7 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.15 / 3.55.89 / 2.25.97 / 0.4
8 Lucia Vadlejch SVK 6.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.14 / 1.46.10 / 2.36.09 / 2.5
9 Tara Yoro NED 6.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.81 / 1.36.11 / 2.65.83 / 3.3
10 Ruby Millet IRL 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.80 / 2.55.91 / 1.56.01 / 2.7
11 Augustė Regalaitė LTU 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.95 / 2.55.86 / 2.5X / 2.5
Triple Jump Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dovilė Kilty LTU 14.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.68 / 2.714.16 / 2.114.28 / 0.9X / 2.3
2 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 14.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.69 / 1.5X / 2.714.06 / 0.114.24 / 2.7
3 Evelise Veiga POR 13.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.94 / 3.913.94 / 2.4X / 1.213.89 / -0.2
4 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR 13.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.37 / 2.913.89 / 0.9X / 1.2X / 0.1
5 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 13.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.09 / 1.113.65 / 3.813.59 / 1.1
6 Oda Utsi Onstad NOR 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.34 / 1.513.26 / 0.913.41 / 3.2
7 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.24 / 1.8X / 2.813.20 / 3.1
8 Saragh Buggy IRL 13.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.15 / 3.813.24 / -0.211.42 / 1.3
9 Nora Ritzen NED 13.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.22 / 3.412.98 / 2.813.14 / 2.5
10 Krisztina Hoffer HUN 12.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.012.09 / 2.012.65 / 0.8
11 Elsa Loureiro BEL 12.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.012.27 / 4.012.15 / -0.9
Shot Put Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.29X18.7818.16
2 Emel Dereli TUR 18.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.1218.11XX
3 Anita Márton HUN 17.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.9117.66X17.26
4 Melissa Boekelman NED 17.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.8116.4816.9417.30
5 Eliana Bandeira POR 16.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0215.8916.04
6 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU 15.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8314.6415.36
7 Andreea Huzum-Vitan ROU 14.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8014.3313.85
8 Michaela Walsh IRL 13.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7013.87X
9 Noor Vidts BEL 13.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7013.1013.22
10 Mona Ekroll Jaidi NOR 12.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7912.6012.95
11 Natália Váleková SVK 11.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.9610.1111.74
Discus Throw Women - Final
09.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Irina Rodrigues POR 58.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.1457.2258.1657.40
2 Corinne Nugter NED 57.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.3555.5057.10X
3 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU 55.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.9054.80X55.08
4 Özlem Becerek TUR 53.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.7253.9053.2552.79
5 Sviatlana Siarova BLR 51.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.5448.39
6 Anita Márton HUN 50.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.7845.8150.94
7 Niamh Fogarty IRL 49.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.8249.47
8 Elisabeth Rosvold NOR 46.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.0746.8745.63
9 Andreea Iuliana Lungu ROU 44.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.4641.50
10 Barbora Jakubcová SVK 41.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.9339.8941.27
11 Anouska Hellebuyck BEL 39.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.2639.8739.52
Hammer Throw Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martina Hrašnová SVK 71.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.6470.5169.52X
2 Kıvılcım Salman TUR 68.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.4368.6366.8066.03
3 Bianca Ghelber ROU 68.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.1564.0767.5968.43
4 Réka Gyurátz HUN 66.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
66.3666.2164.6664.37
5 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 64.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.5162.43P
6 Hanna Malyshik BLR 63.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.97XX
7 Wendy Koolhaas NED 62.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.5862.14X
8 Vânia Silva POR 57.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.9457.6557.83
9 Michaela Walsh IRL 56.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.7056.8456.42
10 Agne Lukoseviciute LTU 54.76 NUR
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9954.76X
- Vanessa Sterckendries BEL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Throw Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR 61.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.4961.1759.15X
2 Réka Szilágyi HUN 57.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.6757.9756.27X
3 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 54.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X54.92X53.69
4 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 54.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.74XX54.23
5 Emma Oosterwegel NED 52.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0148.8952.57
6 Ane Dahlen NOR 51.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.1649.95X
7 Kate O'Connor IRL 50.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.0950.3350.44
8 Claudia Ferreira POR 49.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.6149.24X
9 Ioana Valentina Plavan ROU 48.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.0745.4648.33
10 Julia Hanuliaková SVK 40.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.0440.4739.87
11 Pauline Smal BEL 40.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.5940.16
4 x 100m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Elise Mehuys, Rani Rosius, Imke Vervaet, Manon Depuydt) BEL 44.53 SB
2 (Anasztázia Nguyen, Klaudia Sorok, Éva Kaptur, Luca Kozák) HUN 44.73 SB
3 (Molly Scott, Ciara Neville, Joan Healy, Patience Jumbo-Gula) IRL 45.00
4 (Krystsina Tsimanouskaya, Ruslana Rashkovan, Katsiaryna Kharashkevich, Sviatlana Parakhonka) BLR 45.44 SB
- (Augustė Regalaitė, Karolina Deliautaitė, Gunda Jakimavičiūtė, Rasa Mažeikaitė) LTU DQ
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Sofia Duarte, Lorène Dorcas Bazolo, Olimpia Barbosa, Catarina Lourenço) POR 44.94 SB
2 (Elif Polat, Berfe Sancak, Burcu Erdemir, Mizgin Ay) TUR 45.90
3 (Marina Andreea Baboi, Ioana Gheorghe, Roxana Ene, Iulia Nicoleta Banaga) ROU 46.03
4 (Viktória Forster, Jana Velďáková, Katarína Kišková, Monika Weigertová) SVK 46.50 SB
- (N'ketia Seedo, Marije van Hunenstijn, Jamile Samuel, Naomi Sedney) NED DNF
- (Ingvild Meinseth, Helene Rønningen, Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen, Ezinne Okparaebo) NOR 52.97DQ
4 x 400m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Sara Dorthea Jensen, Elisabeth Slettum, Line Kloster, Amalie Hammild Iuel) NOR 3:33.69 SB
2 (Rivinilda Mentai, Vera Barbosa, Dorothé Évora, Cátia Azevedo) POR 3:33.95 SB
3 (Laura de Witte, Lieke Klaver, Bianca Baak, Maureen Ellsworth) NED 3:33.97
4 (Evelin Nádházy, Sára Mátó, Hanna Répássy, Janka Molnár) HUN 3:35.82 SB
5 (Alina Luchshava, Krystsina Muliarchik, Maryna Mikhan, Yuliya Kastsiuchkova) BLR 3:36.30 SB
6 (Berfe Sancak, Derya Yıldırım, Elif Gören) TUR 3:37.86
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Nessa Millet, Nicole Walsh, Jenna Bromell, Sharlene Mawdsley) IRL 3:35.77 SB
2 (Camelia Florina Gal, Cristina Daniela Balan, Sanda Belgyan, Andrea Miklos) ROU 3:35.80 SB
3 (Daniela Ledecká, Gabriela Gajanová, Alexandra Štuková, Iveta Putalová) SVK 3:35.93 SB
4 (Erika Krūminaitė, Modesta Morauskaitė, Eglė Balčiūnaitė, Agnė Šerkšnienė) LTU 3:36.97 SB
5 (Paulien Couckuyt, Camille Laus, Kine Gaye, Renée Eykens) BEL 3:37.57
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best