European Athletics Team Championships Second League

Varaždin - CRO

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 EST 40/40 336.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Men12
Javelin Throw Men12
5000m Men11
400m Hurdles Men11
High Jump Men11
Discus Throw Men11
4 x 100m Men11
1500m Men10
Pole Vault Men10
Long Jump Men10
Shot Put Men10
Hammer Throw Men10
4 x 400m Men10
110m Hurdles Men9
200m Men7
Triple Jump Men7
400m Men6
3000m Men6
100m Men5
800m Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Women12
Discus Throw Women11
4 x 100m Women11
4 x 400m Women11
3000m Women10
Triple Jump Women10
Hammer Throw Women9
High Jump Women8.5
400m Hurdles Women8
Pole Vault Women8
Shot Put Women8
200m Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women7
100m Hurdles Women7
Javelin Throw Women7
400m Women6
800m Women6
1500m Women5
100m Women2
5000m Women1
2 SLO 40/40 321
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men12
4 x 400m Men12
800m Men11
Hammer Throw Men11
200m Men10
1500m Men9
Javelin Throw Men9
110m Hurdles Men8
400m Hurdles Men8
Discus Throw Men8
4 x 100m Men8
5000m Men7
High Jump Men5
Shot Put Men5
100m Men4
3000m Men4
Long Jump Men4
Triple Jump Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men1
Pole Vault Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Women12
4 x 400m Women12
100m Women11
200m Women11
400m Women11
800m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women11
400m Hurdles Women11
Hammer Throw Women11
Javelin Throw Women11
High Jump Women10
Long Jump Women10
Triple Jump Women9
100m Hurdles Women8
3000m Women7
Discus Throw Women7
4 x 100m Women7
1500m Women4
5000m Women4
Shot Put Women3
3 DEN 40/40 313
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men12
1500m Men12
200m Men11
3000m Men11
110m Hurdles Men11
400m Hurdles Men10
Long Jump Men9
4 x 100m Men9
4 x 400m Men9
100m Men7
Pole Vault Men7
Discus Throw Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
5000m Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men6
Shot Put Men6
400m Men5
Hammer Throw Men4
Triple Jump Men3
High Jump Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women12
3000m Women12
400m Hurdles Women12
Pole Vault Women11
Triple Jump Women11
100m Hurdles Women10
Shot Put Women10
Discus Throw Women10
200m Women9
5000m Women9
4 x 100m Women8
Long Jump Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women6
High Jump Women6
4 x 400m Women6
100m Women5
800m Women5
400m Women4
Hammer Throw Women4
Javelin Throw Women2
4 CRO 40/40 306
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Men12
Long Jump Men11
Shot Put Men11
800m Men10
400m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men9
Pole Vault Men9
Discus Throw Men9
100m Men8
Hammer Throw Men8
Javelin Throw Men8
4 x 400m Men8
110m Hurdles Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
High Jump Men6
Triple Jump Men6
1500m Men5
5000m Men5
4 x 100m Men5
200m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Throw Women12
Javelin Throw Women12
5000m Women11
100m Hurdles Women11
High Jump Women11
Shot Put Women11
400m Hurdles Women10
Hammer Throw Women10
4 x 400m Women10
400m Women8
800m Women7
1500m Women7
Triple Jump Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women5
Pole Vault Women5
3000m Women4
4 x 100m Women4
100m Women3
200m Women3
Long Jump Women2
5 LAT 40/40 306
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Men12
Pole Vault Men12
Long Jump Men12
400m Men11
Javelin Throw Men11
4 x 400m Men11
800m Men9
3000m Men9
High Jump Men9
Triple Jump Men9
5000m Men8
110m Hurdles Men7
1500m Men6
200m Men5
3000m Steeplechase Men5
Hammer Throw Men5
4 x 100m Men4
100m Men3
Shot Put Men3
Discus Throw Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women12
Hammer Throw Women12
200m Women10
400m Women10
Pole Vault Women10
Javelin Throw Women10
1500m Women9
100m Women8
Long Jump Women8
Triple Jump Women8
Discus Throw Women8
4 x 400m Women8
5000m Women7
100m Hurdles Women6
400m Hurdles Women6
3000m Women5
Shot Put Women5
4 x 100m Women5
High Jump Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women2
6 BUL 40/40 298
Men - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Men12
3000m Steeplechase Men11
3000m Men10
110m Hurdles Men10
Triple Jump Men10
Javelin Throw Men10
100m Men9
200m Men9
5000m Men9
1500m Men8
Shot Put Men7
Hammer Throw Men7
4 x 100m Men7
Pole Vault Men6
Discus Throw Men6
400m Hurdles Men5
400m Men4
800m Men4
4 x 400m Men3
Long Jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women12
200m Women12
High Jump Women12
Triple Jump Women12
Shot Put Women12
3000m Women11
100m Hurdles Women9
400m Hurdles Women9
Long Jump Women9
4 x 400m Women9
1500m Women6
4 x 100m Women6
400m Women5
5000m Women5
Discus Throw Women5
Javelin Throw Women5
Pole Vault Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women3
800m Women2
Hammer Throw Women2
7 AUT 40/40 275
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men12
200m Men12
5000m Men12
Discus Throw Men12
4 x 100m Men12
3000m Steeplechase Men10
400m Hurdles Men9
400m Men8
3000m Men8
Triple Jump Men8
High Jump Men7.5
Hammer Throw Men6
800m Men5
Pole Vault Men5
1500m Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
110m Hurdles Men3
Long Jump Men2
Shot Put Men2
4 x 400m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Hurdles Women12
5000m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women10
400m Women9
4 x 100m Women9
High Jump Women8.5
200m Women8
3000m Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
Hammer Throw Women7
4 x 400m Women7
100m Women6
Shot Put Women6
400m Hurdles Women5
Long Jump Women5
Triple Jump Women5
800m Women4
Discus Throw Women4
1500m Women2
Pole Vault Women
8 ISR 40/40 272.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men11
1500m Men11
Triple Jump Men11
400m Men10
5000m Men10
4 x 100m Men10
200m Men8
800m Men8
Pole Vault Men8
Shot Put Men8
High Jump Men7.5
3000m Men7
3000m Steeplechase Men7
400m Hurdles Men7
110m Hurdles Men5
Javelin Throw Men5
Discus Throw Men4
Long Jump Men3
Hammer Throw Men3
4 x 400m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Women12
3000m Steeplechase Women12
100m Women10
800m Women10
1500m Women10
4 x 100m Women10
Pole Vault Women9
400m Hurdles Women7
Discus Throw Women6
Hammer Throw Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
200m Women5
High Jump Women5
Long Jump Women4
Triple Jump Women4
Shot Put Women4
4 x 400m Women4
400m Women3
3000m Women2
100m Hurdles Women0
9 CYP 40/40 260
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110m Hurdles Men12
Hammer Throw Men12
Pole Vault Men11
100m Men10
High Jump Men10
Discus Throw Men10
Long Jump Men7
4 x 400m Men7
200m Men6
800m Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
4 x 100m Men6
Triple Jump Men5
5000m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men4
400m Hurdles Men4
Shot Put Men4
1500m Men3
400m Men2
3000m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women12
4 x 100m Women12
Long Jump Women11
100m Women9
3000m Steeplechase Women9
Discus Throw Women9
800m Women8
1500m Women8
Hammer Throw Women8
High Jump Women7
Pole Vault Women7
3000m Women6
5000m Women6
4 x 400m Women5
400m Hurdles Women4
Javelin Throw Women4
Shot Put Women2
200m Women1
Triple Jump Women1
100m Hurdles Women0
10 LUX 40/40 180
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Put Men12
800m Men7
1500m Men7
100m Men6
4 x 400m Men6
3000m Men5
Long Jump Men5
Discus Throw Men5
200m Men4
110m Hurdles Men4
High Jump Men4
Pole Vault Men4
400m Men3
5000m Men3
Javelin Throw Men3
4 x 100m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men2
400m Hurdles Men2
Triple Jump Men2
Hammer Throw Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women11
800m Women9
Shot Put Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
100m Women7
Pole Vault Women6
100m Hurdles Women5
200m Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women4
3000m Women3
400m Hurdles Women3
High Jump Women3
Long Jump Women3
Discus Throw Women3
Hammer Throw Women3
400m Women2
5000m Women2
Triple Jump Women2
4 x 100m Women2
4 x 400m Women2
11 GEO 40/40 141
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Men12
Shot Put Men9
Hammer Throw Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men8
Long Jump Men8
400m Men7
4 x 400m Men4
3000m Men3
High Jump Men3
Pole Vault Men3
Discus Throw Men3
800m Men2
5000m Men2
110m Hurdles Men2
Javelin Throw Men2
100m Men1
200m Men1
1500m Men1
400m Hurdles Men1
4 x 100m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Women9
5000m Women8
Shot Put Women7
Triple Jump Women6
Hammer Throw Women5
100m Hurdles Women4
Pole Vault Women3
Javelin Throw Women3
200m Women2
High Jump Women2
Discus Throw Women2
100m Women1
400m Women1
800m Women1
1500m Women1
3000m Steeplechase Women1
400m Hurdles Women1
Long Jump Women1
4 x 100m Women1
4 x 400m Women1
12 MLT 40/40 96
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Men6
4 x 400m Men5
200m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men3
400m Hurdles Men3
100m Men2
1500m Men2
Hammer Throw Men2
4 x 100m Men2
400m Men1
800m Men1
3000m Men1
5000m Men1
110m Hurdles Men1
Triple Jump Men1
Shot Put Men1
Discus Throw Men1
Javelin Throw Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women8
400m Women7
200m Women6
Long Jump Women6
100m Women4
800m Women3
1500m Women3
5000m Women3
100m Hurdles Women3
Triple Jump Women3
4 x 100m Women3
4 x 400m Women3
400m Hurdles Women2
3000m Women1
Shot Put Women1
Discus Throw Women1
Hammer Throw Women1
Javelin Throw Women1
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.6
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.64
2 Imri Persiado ISR 10.73
3 Svetlin Ivanov BUL 10.78
4 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 10.84
5 Henri Sai EST 10.95
6 Tilen Ovniček SLO 11.00
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.4
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 10.78 PB
2 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 10.84
3 Pol Bidaine LUX 10.90
4 Reinis Kreipans LAT 11.17
5 Luke Bezzina MLT 11.20
6 Roman Badridze GEO 11.48 PB
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markus Fuchs AUT 21.00
2 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak DEN 21.16
3 Antonio Ivanov BUL 21.32
4 Imri Persiado ISR 21.35
5 Ken Mark Minkovski EST 21.36
6 Alex Beechey CYP 21.48
200m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 21.28 SB
2 Jānis Leitis LAT 21.48 SB
3 Pol Bidaine LUX 21.63 SB
4 Jacob El Aida Chaffey MLT 21.82 SB
5 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 21.92
6 Bachana Khorava GEO 22.35 SB
400m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 46.13
2 Jānis Leitis LAT 46.23 =SB
3 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 46.35 SB
4 Mateo Ružić CRO 47.43
5 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 47.53
6 Mindia Endeladze GEO 47.54
400m Men - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rivar Tipp EST 47.61 PB
2 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen DEN 47.81 PB
3 Antonio Ivanov BUL 48.05
4 Philippe Hilger LUX 49.06 SB
5 Konstantinos Khristou CYP 49.87
6 Damien Mizzi MLT 51.81
800m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Bube DEN 1:48.59
2 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:49.01
3 Sven Cepus CRO 1:49.60 =SB
4 Oskars Bambāls LAT 1:51.46
5 Necho Tayachew ISR 1:51.75
6 Luc Hensgen LUX 1:52.08 SB
7 Stavros Spyrou CYP 1:53.05
8 Leon Kohn AUT 1:53.13
9 Martin Prodanov BUL 1:53.19
10 Rasmus Kisel EST 1:54.17
11 Mindia Endeladze GEO 1:56.08 SB
12 Jean Paul Debono MLT 1:58.74 PB
1500m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Jensen DEN 3:54.97
2 Necho Tayachew ISR 3:55.30
3 Kaur Kivistik EST 3:55.35
4 Jan Petrač SLO 3:55.70
5 Martin Prodanov BUL 3:58.31
6 Bob Bertemes LUX 3:59.17
7 Rojs Puks LAT 3:59.48
8 Daniel Ivaničić CRO 3:59.80
9 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 4:00.03
10 Stelios Papaioannou CYP 4:01.12
11 Jean Paul Debono MLT 4:02.31 PB
12 Vitali Brezhnev GEO 4:04.42 PB
3000m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dino Bošnjak CRO 8:01.29 SB
2 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen DEN 8:03.95 PB
3 Ivo Balabanov BUL 8:10.79 PB
4 Uģis Jocis LAT 8:12.48 PB
5 Andreas Vojta AUT 8:13.48 SB
6 Dereje Chekole ISR 8:14.48 PB
7 Olavi Allase EST 8:20.07 PB
8 Bob Bertemes LUX 8:22.36 PB
9 Jan Kokalj SLO 8:23.32
10 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 8:34.53 SB
11 Nikolas Frangou CYP 8:40.28 SB
12 Dillon Cassar MLT 8:43.79 PB
5000m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Vojta AUT 14:28.01
2 Tiidrek Nurme EST 14:28.53 SB
3 Tadesse Getahon ISR 14:29.90
4 Ivo Balabanov BUL 14:30.50
5 Uģis Jocis LAT 14:42.06
6 Jan Kokalj SLO 14:46.53
7 Andreas Schonberg Lommer DEN 14:51.03
8 Petar Bratulic CRO 14:52.09 PB
9 Nikolas Frangou CYP 15:04.41
10 Pol Mellina LUX 15:10.74
11 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 15:21.82
12 Luke Micallef MLT 15:41.79
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaur Kivistik EST 8:40.78
2 Mitko Tsenov BUL 8:47.66
3 Luca Sinn AUT 8:55.48
4 Filip Svalina CRO 9:01.45 PB
5 Saba Khvichava GEO 9:07.61
6 Zemenu Muchie ISR 9:09.35
7 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen DEN 9:13.22
8 Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds LAT 9:28.55
9 Fanis Pittalis CYP 9:33.35 PB
10 Luke Micallef MLT 9:36.21
11 Niall Foley LUX 9:42.56 PB
12 Jakob Mali SLO 9:59.41
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.1
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.73
2 Andreas Martinsen DEN 13.87
3 Stanislav Stankov BUL 14.41
4 Keiso Pedriks EST 14.42
5 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 14.48
6 Dor Hayon ISR 14.80 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.5
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristaps Sietiņš LAT 14.51 SB
2 Nikola Andjelić CRO 14.74
3 François Grailet LUX 14.82
4 Martin Kainrath AUT 15.02
5 Davit Lukava GEO 15.51
6 Daniel Saliba MLT 15.52 NR PB
400m Hurdles Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 49.83 NUR PB
2 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor EST 49.92 SB
3 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN 50.01 NR PB
4 Markus Kornfeld AUT 51.16 PB
5 Peter Hribaršek SLO 51.73 SB
6 Maor Seged ISR 52.01
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateo Parlov CRO 52.47 SB
2 Nikolai Nikolov BUL 52.49
3 Neofytos Georgiou CYP 54.39
4 Daniel Saliba MLT 56.64 SB
5 Aymen Djazouli LUX 57.34 PB
6 Davit Lukava GEO 58.07 SB
High Jump Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.24
2.102.142.182.212.24
OOOOO
2 Karl Lumi EST 2.21 PB
2.012.062.102.142.182.212.24
OOOOOXOXXX
3 Kyriakos Ioannou CYP 2.10 =SB
2.012.062.102.182.21
OXOOXPXX
4 Rihards Bremze LAT 2.10
1.962.012.062.102.14
OOOXXOXX
5 Tzur Lieberman ISR 2.06
1.912.012.062.10
OOOXXX
5 Andreas Steinmetz AUT 2.06
1.911.962.012.062.10
OOOOXXX
7 Filip Mrčić CRO 2.06
1.911.962.012.062.10
OOXOOXXX
8 Juš Smole SLO 2.01
1.761.911.962.012.06
OOXXOOXX
9 Sven Liefgen LUX 2.01 SB
1.911.962.012.06
OOXXOXX
10 Luka Ivaneishvili GEO 1.91
1.761.861.911.96
OOOXXX
11 Oliver Chabert DEN 1.91 =PB
1.761.861.911.96
OXXOXOX
Pole Vault Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.50
5.205.405.505.81
OOXXOXXX
2 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.50 SB
5.105.205.305.405.505.60
OOXOOXXOX
3 Robin Nool EST 5.20
5.005.205.30
OOXXX
4 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.20
5.005.205.405.50
OXOXXPX
5 Lev Skorish ISR 5.10
4.855.105.20
XOXOXX
6 Oliver Chabert DEN 5.10 PB
4.654.855.005.105.20
OXXOOXOX
7 Atanas Petrov BUL 4.85
4.855.10
OXXX
8 Sebastian Ender AUT 4.85
4.654.855.00
OXXOXX
9 Joe Seil LUX 4.65
4.404.654.85
XOOXXX
10 Saba Soselia GEO 4.40
4.404.65
OXXX
- Ambrož Tičar SLO NH
4.65
XXX
Long Jump Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvijs Misāns LAT 7.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.71 / 1.47.71 / 0.57.71 / 0.77.78 / -0.2
2 Sanjin Šimic CRO 7.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.63 / 1.87.59 / 0.17.59 / 0.67.52 / 0.7
3 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.50 / 0.47.38 / 1.47.39 / 0.67.48 / 0.5
4 Sebastian Ree Pedersen DEN 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.42 / 1.5X / 0.07.25 / 1.1X / 0.0
5 Bachana Khorava GEO 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.40 / 1.4X / 0.07.35 / 0.6
6 Christos Pantelides CYP 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.19 / 1.1X / 0.07.40 / 0.5
7 Ian Paul Grech MLT 7.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.30 / 1.3X / 0.07.29 / 0.4
8 François Grailet LUX 7.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.25 / -0.2X / 0.0
9 Žan Viher SLO 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.18 / 1.76.99 / 0.47.16 / 1.0
10 Aviram Shwarzbard ISR 6.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.74 / 1.86.97 / 1.16.84 / 1.0
11 Isaac Asare AUT 6.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / 0.96.52 / 0.86.58 / 0.5
12 Daniel Dobrev BUL 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.06.66 / 0.7
Triple Jump Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lasha Gulelauri GEO 16.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.42 / 1.216.44 / -0.616.26 / 0.216.38 / -1.2
2 Tom Ya'acobov ISR 16.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.39 / 0.716.00 / -0.515.96 / -1.316.27 / -2.4
3 Momchil Karailiev BUL 16.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.016.16 / 1.116.04 / -2.0
4 Elvijs Misāns LAT 16.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.10 / 0.714.14 / -1.415.96 / 0.3X / 0.0
5 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 16.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.82 / 0.7X / 0.016.04 / -0.2
6 Jaak Joonas Uudmäe EST 15.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.35 / 0.215.92 / -1.4
7 Sanjin Šimic CRO 15.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.43 / -1.015.41 / 0.414.79 / -1.0
8 Logginos Achilleos CYP 15.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.92 / -0.7X / 0.015.24 / 0.6
9 Žiga Vrščaj SLO 14.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.61 / 0.014.90 / 0.7X / 0.0
10 Jannick Bagge DEN 14.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.44 / -1.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Louis Muller LUX 14.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.31 / -0.413.90 / 0.013.47 / -1.0
12 Ian Paul Grech MLT 14.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.26 / -1.213.98 / 0.8X / 0.0
Shot Put Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bob Bertemes LUX 21.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.6321.1221.1321.62
2 Filip Mihaljević CRO 21.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.0221.03X20.76
3 Kristo Galeta EST 19.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.0919.57XX
4 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 18.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.6717.96X18.14
5 Itamar Levi ISR 17.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5417.89X
6 Georgi Ivanov BUL 17.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.63
7 Kristoffer Thomsen DEN 17.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.11X
8 Blaž Zupančič SLO 16.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.5816.75
9 Giorgos Koniarakis CYP 16.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4116.19X
10 Edgars Berķis LAT 15.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.1113.67
11 Gerhard Zillner AUT 14.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.29X14.37
12 Luke Farrugia MLT 12.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.1612.04X
Discus Throw Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 63.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.2263.99X61.84
2 Martin Kupper EST 63.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.0563.0563.5160.56
3 Apostolos Parellis CYP 62.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.5262.0562.4862.48
4 Filip Mihaljević CRO 62.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X56.8862.3058.63
5 Kristjan Čeh SLO 55.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.50X
6 Emil Mikkelsen DEN 55.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.14XX
7 Deyan Gemizhev BUL 53.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.2751.32X
8 Bob Bertemes LUX 52.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.2552.81
9 Dennis Valliulin ISR 51.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.0249.0151.65
10 Temuri Abulashvili GEO 49.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.9049.2048.36
11 Oskars Vaisjūns LAT 48.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.05X48.19
12 Luke Farrugia MLT 46.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.9044.6246.31
Hammer Throw Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandros Poursanidis CYP 71.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X68.4271.0670.77
2 Nejc Pleško SLO 70.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.54XX70.49
3 Adam Kelly EST 65.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.64X64.3065.27
4 Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze GEO 64.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.2962.7264.0861.38
5 Mirko Mičuda CRO 62.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.1862.4258.89
6 Nikola Mikhov BUL 61.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.95X61.22
7 Marco Cozzoli AUT 60.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.1458.9460.37
8 Elčins Gasanovs LAT 60.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8757.7660.08
9 Hans Barrett DEN 59.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.6157.8259.96
10 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 54.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9053.2454.69
11 Mario Mifsud MLT 48.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.17XX
12 Stéphane Tonizzo LUX 40.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.8240.18X
Javelin Throw Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Magnus Kirt EST 81.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
81.47XXX
2 Gatis Čakšs LAT 77.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.1275.3377.23X
3 Mark Slavov BUL 74.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X74.14X71.74
4 Matija Kranjc SLO 70.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
67.9668.9370.2868.41
5 Bartul Bašić CRO 65.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.5263.4565.17
6 Arthur Wiborg Petersen DEN 65.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.8165.0161.66
7 Spyros Savva CYP 63.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.4858.4263.50
8 Nikolay Gilimovich ISR 61.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.1458.3761.82
9 Adam Wiener AUT 61.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.0361.52
10 Tom Reuter LUX 61.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.7460.4361.01
11 Aleksandre Marutian GEO 60.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.2557.9660.37
12 Bradley Mifsud MLT 50.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8850.95X
4 x 100m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Maximilian Münzker, Markus Fuchs, Andreas Meyer, Samuel Reindl) AUT 39.88 SB
2 (Stavros Avgoustinou, Alex Beechey, Andreas Andreou, Andreas Hadjitheoris) CYP 40.90 SB
3 (Karlo Marciuš, Marko Čeko, Alen Kolar, Zvonimir Ivašković) CRO 41.20 SB
4 (Lionel Evora Delgado, Pol Bidaine, Olivier Boussong, François Grailet) LUX 41.28 NR SB
5 (Kurt Zahra, Luke Bezzina, Steve Camilleri, Jacob El Aida Chaffey) MLT 41.66 SB
- (Roman Badridze, Bachana Khorava, Davit Lukava, Luka Kupunia) GEO DNF
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Hans-Christian Hausenberg, Karl Erik Nazarov, Ken Mark Minkovski, Henri Sai) EST 40.05 SB
2 (Asaf Malka, Imri Persiado, Omri Sadan, Dor Kollwitz) ISR 40.21 SB
3 (Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Simon Hansen, Albert Ranning) DEN 40.29
4 (Tilen Ovniček, Gregor Grahovac, Matevz Sustarsic, Jure Grkman) SLO 40.54 SB
5 (Vesselin Jivkov, Denis Dimitrov, Petar Peev, Svetlin Ivanov) BUL 40.61 SB
6 (Reinis Kreipans, Austris Karpinskis, Artūrs Pastors, Valērijs Valiņščikovs) LAT 41.22 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Jure Grkman, Rok Ferlan, Lovro Mesec Košir, Luka Janežič) SLO 3:06.80 SB
2 (Maksims Sinčukovs, Iļja Petrušenko, Austris Karpinskis, Jānis Leitis) LAT 3:07.73 SB
3 (Karl Erik Nazarov, Rivar Tipp, Jaak-Heinrich Jagor, Erik Jagor) EST 3:08.95 SB
4 (Gustav Lundholm Nielsen, Philip Braun, Kasper Olsen, Nicolai Trock Hartling) DEN 3:09.92 SB
5 (Gabrijel Stojanović, Sven Cepus, Jakov Vuković, Mateo Ružić) CRO 3:10.31 SB
6 (Vesselin Jivkov, Zhivko Stoyanov, Nikolai Nikolov, Mikhail Gargov) BUL 3:22.84 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
2 (Andreas Christoforou, Andreas Demetriades, Konstantinos Khristou, Michalis Chrysostomou) CYP 3:16.65 SB
3 (Max Juncker, Vincent Karger, Aymen Djazouli, Philippe Hilger) LUX 3:16.88 SB
4 (Steve Camilleri, Jacob El Aida Chaffey, Daniel Saliba, Damien Mizzi) MLT 3:20.61 SB
5 (Luka Kupunia, Mindia Endeladze, Vitali Brezhnev, Davit Lukava) GEO 3:22.16 SB
- (Dominik Hufnagl, Markus Kornfeld, Florian Herbst, Felix Einramhof) AUT DQ
- (Dor Kollwitz, Eran Siboni, Mohamed Abu Anza, Maor Seged) ISR 3:15.79DQ
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.9
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 11.51
2 Maja Mihalinec SLO 11.56
3 Diana Vaisman ISR 11.64
4 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.81
5 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.92
6 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen DEN 12.00
100m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.2
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.87
2 Alexandra Toth AUT 11.97
3 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 12.23
4 Lucija Pokos CRO 12.36
5 Karoli Käärt EST 12.44
6 Niniko Gomareli GEO 13.23
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.8
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 22.99
2 Maja Mihalinec SLO 23.03 SB
3 Gunta Vaičule LAT 23.51
4 Ida Kathrine Karstoft DEN 23.87
5 Olga Lenskay Yarko ISR 24.62
6 Ramona Papaioannou CYP 37.34
200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.3
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Toth AUT 24.20
2 Kreete Verlin EST 24.31 PB
3 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 24.54
4 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 24.66 SB
5 Veronika Drljačić CRO 24.69
6 Niniko Gomareli GEO 26.53 PB
400m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 51.93
2 Anita Horvat SLO 52.45
3 Gunta Vaičule LAT 53.58
4 Susanne Walli AUT 54.03
5 Kristina Dudek CRO 54.72
6 Janet Richard MLT 54.79
400m Women - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Helin Meier EST 55.52 SB
2 Nadezhda Racheva BUL 56.25
3 Annemarie Nissen DEN 56.97
4 Juman Jubran ISR 57.09
5 Fanny Arendt LUX 58.08
6 Ketevan Gogoladze GEO 60.48 PB
800m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Līga Velvere LAT 2:03.45
2 Jerneja Smonkar SLO 2:04.66 PB
3 Shanie Landen ISR 2:06.67 SB
4 Vera Hoffmann LUX 2:06.88
5 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:08.21
6 Ivona Zemunik CRO 2:08.45 PB
7 Kelly Nevolihhin EST 2:08.79
8 Mathilde Diekema Jensen DEN 2:08.86
9 Carina Schrempf AUT 2:09.60 SB
10 Paula Grech MLT 2:10.23
11 Liliana Georgieva BUL 2:12.90
12 Gaiane Ustian GEO 2:19.23
1500m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 4:18.59
2 Vera Hoffmann LUX 4:19.25
3 Adva Cohen ISR 4:20.96 SB
4 Agata Strausa LAT 4:21.20 SB
5 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:21.22
6 Bojana Bjeljac CRO 4:21.88 PB
7 Militsa Mircheva BUL 4:24.48
8 Kelly Nevolihhin EST 4:25.83
9 Klara Lukan SLO 4:27.13
10 Mona Lisa Camilleri MLT 4:32.90
11 Bianca Illmaier AUT 4:40.23
12 Gaiane Ustian GEO 4:46.78 SB
3000m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 9:12.59 SB
2 Militsa Mircheva BUL 9:20.50 PB
3 Liina Tšernov EST 9:22.17 SB
4 Valeriya Zhandarova GEO 9:24.02
5 Julia Mayer AUT 9:24.40 PB
6 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 9:24.51 SB
7 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 9:29.48 PB
8 Agata Strausa LAT 9:38.41
9 Katarina Vukančić CRO 9:56.81
10 Lena Kieffer LUX 10:00.54
11 Azawant Teka ISR 10:07.66 SB
12 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 10:15.14
5000m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ISR 15:44.38
2 Matea Parlov CRO 16:03.71 PB
3 Julia Mayer AUT 16:07.96 PB
4 Maja Alm DEN 16:08.54
5 Valeriya Zhandarova GEO 16:15.11
6 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova LAT 16:19.52 PB
7 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 16:40.37 SB
8 Marinela Nineva BUL 17:05.41 PB
9 Neja Kršinar SLO 17:22.55 PB
10 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 17:49.60
11 Shirley Kap LUX 18:47.42 PB
12 Kaisa Kukk EST 19:06.02
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adva Cohen ISR 10:21.07
2 Klara Lukan SLO 10:33.55 PB
3 Lena Millonig AUT 10:45.11 SB
4 Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou CYP 11:07.12
5 Mona Lisa Camilleri MLT 11:10.58
6 Johanna Ardel EST 11:21.70
7 Simone Glad DEN 11:29.36 SB
8 Sandra Šrut CRO 11:33.57 SB
9 Liz Weiler LUX 11:49.03 SB
10 Margarita Radeva BUL 11:53.57 PB
11 Anna Marija Petrakova LAT 12:24.90 SB
12 Tamta Gvinianidze GEO 13:12.47 PB
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.6
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Beate Schrott AUT 13.36
2 Ivana Lončarek CRO 13.53
3 Thea Haahr DEN 13.56
4 Elena Miteva BUL 13.57 PB
5 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 13.93
6 Kreete Verlin EST 14.20
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.0
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilona Dramačonoka LAT 14.43 SB
2 Lara Marx LUX 14.50
3 Bela Tchkadua GEO 16.55
4 Marilyn Grech MLT 17.35 PB
- Alina Drozdov ISR DQ
- Angeliki Athanasopoulou CYP DQ
400m Hurdles Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Slott Petersen DEN 55.76
2 Agata Zupin SLO 58.36
3 Ida Šimunčić CRO 58.66 SB
4 Kristina Borukova BUL 59.32
5 Liis Roose EST 59.86
6 Noa Levi ISR 61.57
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Māra Anna Zīverte LAT 61.62 PB
2 Sigrid Portenschlager AUT 63.74 SB
3 Christiana Katsari CYP 63.90 SB
4 Chloé Schmidt LUX 64.17
5 Marilyn Grech MLT 64.72 NR PB
6 Ketevan Gogoladze GEO 67.51 PB
High Jump Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mirela Demireva BUL 1.94
1.851.901.94
OOO
2 Ana Šimić CRO 1.94 =SB
1.771.811.851.901.941.96
OOOXXOOXX
3 Maruša Černjul SLO 1.90
1.731.811.851.881.901.94
OOXOOXXOX
4 Grete Udras EST 1.77
1.731.771.81
OOXXX
4 Ekaterina Krasovskiy AUT 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.81
OOOOXXX
6 Despina Charalambous CYP 1.77
1.551.601.651.691.731.771.81
OOOOOXOXXX
7 Rikke Andersen DEN 1.77 SB
1.601.651.691.731.771.81
OOOXXOXOX
8 Haneen Nassar ISR 1.77
1.601.651.691.731.771.81
OOOOXXOXX
9 Zane Zemīte LAT 1.73
1.601.651.691.731.77
OOOOXXX
10 Nadine Lanners LUX 1.69
1.601.651.691.73
OOXXOXX
11 Bela Tchkadua GEO 1.55 PB
1.351.501.551.60
OXOXOXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tina Šutej SLO 4.70 NR PB
4.254.45
OO
2 Caroline Bonde Holm DEN 4.05
3.753.954.054.15
OXOOXXX
3 Ildze Bortaščenoka LAT 3.95
3.753.954.054.15
OOXPXX
4 Naama Bernstein ISR 3.85
3.653.753.853.95
OOXOXXX
5 Marleen Mülla EST 3.85
3.553.753.853.95
OXOXOXX
6 Maria Aristotelous CYP 3.75
3.553.653.753.85
OOXOXXX
7 Lara Buekens LUX 3.75
3.653.753.85
OXXOXX
8 Lara Juriša CRO 3.65
3.103.353.553.653.75
XOOOXOXX
9 Maria Kapusheva BUL 3.10
2.552.853.103.35
XOXXOOX
10 Lizi Khuskivadze GEO 2.85 PB
2.252.552.853.10
OOOXXX
- Agnes Hodi AUT NH
3.75
XXX
Long Jump Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ksenija Balta EST 6.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.15 / -0.2X / 0.06.52 / -0.8P / 0.0
2 Nektaria Panagi CYP 6.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.14 / -0.46.19 / -0.76.32 / 0.0
3 Neja Filipič SLO 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.12 / -0.76.04 / -1.8X / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Gabriela Petrova BUL 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.01 / 0.26.09 / -0.7X / 0.05.96 / -0.5
5 Lauma Grīva LAT 5.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.95 / -0.5X / 0.0
6 Janne Nielsen DEN 5.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / -0.95.87 / -0.6X / 0.0
7 Claire Azzopardi MLT 5.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.82 / -0.8X / 0.05.49 / -1.1
8 Ingeborg Grünwald AUT 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.28 / -0.5X / 0.05.79 / -1.3
9 Marina Rayber ISR 5.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.60 / -2.05.38 / -0.65.56 / -0.9
10 Laurence Jones LUX 5.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / -0.33.89 / -0.65.56 / -0.4
11 Marija Ivanković CRO 5.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.24 / -1.15.31 / -0.1X / 0.0
12 Medea Shonia GEO 4.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.83 / 0.1X / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple Jump Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriela Petrova BUL 14.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.09 / 1.6X / 0.014.00 / 2.214.14 / 1.3
2 Janne Nielsen DEN 13.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.61 / 2.7X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Merilyn Uudmäe EST 13.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.35 / 1.8X / 0.013.40 / 2.113.56 / 3.0
4 Neja Filipič SLO 13.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.012.94 / 1.613.26 / 1.413.32 / 1.9
5 Māra Grīva LAT 13.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.69 / 1.912.85 / 1.513.11 / 1.1
6 Marija Ivanković CRO 12.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.45 / 1.812.81 / 0.712.76 / 1.4
7 Iryna Mikituk GEO 12.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.26 / 1.612.55 / 2.612.46 / 1.7
8 Michaela Egger AUT 12.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.99 / 1.512.48 / 2.312.05 / 0.7
9 Marina Rayber ISR 12.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.00 / 1.812.25 / 0.511.99 / 2.2
10 Rebecca Sare MLT 12.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.17 / 1.312.18 / 2.012.17 / 0.9
11 Nita Bokomba LUX 11.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.94 / 1.411.74 / 2.0X / 0.0
12 Maria Christodoulou CYP 11.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.94 / 1.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 17.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X17.34XP
2 Marija Tolj CRO 15.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.8315.2715.2615.73
3 Maria Sløk Hansen DEN 14.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.3014.89X14.92
4 Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX 14.58 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.8313.7514.5813.97
5 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 14.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX14.56
6 Sopo Shatirishvili GEO 14.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4614.5514.33
7 Sarah Lagger AUT 14.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3313.9913.95
8 Anna Nagle LAT 13.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5413.9712.42
9 Inbal Cohen ISR 13.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7213.0812.67
10 Veronika Domjan SLO 13.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.3213.42
11 Styliana Kyriakidou CYP 13.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2213.2113.19
12 Mireya Cassar MLT 10.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4510.97X
Discus Throw Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Perković CRO 68.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.9568.58XX
2 Kätlin Tõllasson EST 55.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.0855.73X53.85
3 Kathrine Bebe DEN 54.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.7051.8154.5852.02
4 Androniki Lada CYP 54.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.3951.89X54.08
5 Dace Šteinerte LAT 52.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4852.9047.97
6 Veronika Domjan SLO 52.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.5552.69
7 Estelle Valeanu ISR 51.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.6051.8451.17
8 Renata Petkova BUL 49.93 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3445.4549.93
9 Djeneba Touré AUT 46.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX46.25
10 Noémie Pleimling LUX 38.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.6837.54P
11 Sopo Shatirishvili GEO 30.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X29.6030.38
12 Mariah Zahra MLT 25.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
23.5325.40X
Hammer Throw Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Igaune LAT 66.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.8966.8266.7466.36
2 Barbara Špiler SLO 64.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.37X64.0564.85
3 Anamari Kožul CRO 64.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.7964.24XX
4 Anna Maria Orel EST 63.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.9061.9361.6663.56
5 Chrystalla Kyriakou CYP 57.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2056.3656.50
6 Tatjana Meklau AUT 55.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.5055.82X
7 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ISR 55.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.4255.6055.00
8 Nino Tsikvadze GEO 53.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0851.2253.44
9 Katrine Koch Jacobsen DEN 49.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.4749.1343.85
10 Géraldine Davin LUX 43.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.1943.0243.88
11 Ekaterina Dimova BUL 43.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.5843.71
12 Antonella Chouhal MLT 38.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.60X38.44
Javelin Throw Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Kolak CRO 57.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X57.9756.32X
2 Martina Ratej SLO 56.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.1856.87X54.99
3 Gundega Grīva LAT 51.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.9950.8451.4151.21
4 Noémie Pleimling LUX 50.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.2450.89XX
5 Victoria Hudson AUT 50.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.8944.4250.05
6 Gedly Tugi EST 49.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.07X48.04
7 Margaryta Dorozhon ISR 45.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.5745.4341.97
8 Mikhaela Petkova BUL 43.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.9842.86X
9 Georgia Papadopoulou CYP 39.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.08X38.25
10 Ana Chokheli GEO 28.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.1728.23X
11 Mathilde Diekema Jensen DEN 26.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
25.2826.8026.18
12 Mireya Cassar MLT 23.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
23.77XX
4 x 100m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Olivia Fotopoulou, Ramona Papaioannou, Filippa Fotopoulou, Eleni Artymata) CYP 44.15 SB
2 (Karin Strametz, Magdalena Lindner, Alexandra Toth, Stephanie Bendrat) AUT 44.85 SB
3 (Ivana Lončarek, Margareta Risek, Nika Župa, Lucija Pokos) CRO 45.91 SB
4 (Claire Azzopardi, Annalise Vassallo, Sara Bartolo, Charlotte Wingfield) MLT 46.45 SB
5 (Lara Marx, Patrizia van der Weken, Laurence Jones, Sandrine Rossi) LUX 46.98 SB
6 (Medea Shonia, Niniko Gomareli, Bela Tchkadua, Iryna Mikituk) GEO 51.52 SB
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Õilme Võro, Kreete Verlin, Karoli Käärt, Ksenija Balta) EST 44.71 NR PB
2 (Gal Kadmon, Diana Vaisman, Olga Lenskay Yarko, Ilana Dorfman) ISR 44.85 NR PB
3 (Louise Østergård, Ida Kathrine Karstoft, Astrid Glenner-Frandsen, Mette Graversgaard) DEN 44.88
4 (Alja Sitar, Anita Horvat, Zala Istenič, Maja Mihalinec) SLO 45.15 SB
5 (Yordanka Ivanova, Inna Eftimova, Viktoriya Georgieva, Ivet Lalova-Collio) BUL 45.26 SB
6 (Līga Vecbērza, Evija Šēfere, Paula Katrīna Skalberga, Sindija Bukša) LAT 45.61 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Agata Zupin, Jerneja Smonkar, Aneja Simončič, Anita Horvat) SLO 3:36.71 SB
2 (Helin Meier, Annika Sakkarias, Marielle Kleemeier, Liis Roose) EST 3:40.18 SB
3 (Ida Šimunčić, Alena Hrusoci, Veronika Drljačić, Kristina Dudek) CRO 3:40.82 SB
4 (Nadezhda Racheva, Polina Todorova, Gabriela Georgieva, Kristina Borukova) BUL 3:43.85 SB
5 (Māra Anna Zīverte, Patrīcija Cīrule, Viktorija Osipenko, Līga Velvere) LAT 3:44.72 SB
6 (Annemarie Nissen, Louise Jørgensen, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou, Sara Slott Petersen) DEN 3:46.28 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Anna Mager, Susanne Walli, Sigrid Portenschlager, Carina Schrempf) AUT 3:45.60 SB
2 (Sanda Colomeiteva, Christiana Katsari, Marianna Pisiara, Kalliopi Kountouri) CYP 3:49.00 SB
3 (Raquel Perez Martinez, Dariya Lokshin, Shanie Landen, Juman Jubran) ISR 3:49.39 SB
4 (Nicole Gatt, Ylenia Pace, Sarah Chouhal, Janet Richard) MLT 3:52.38 SB
5 (Chloé Schmidt, Lena Kieffer, Yana Havé, Fanny Arendt) LUX 3:53.05 SB
6 (Medea Shonia, Gaiane Ustian, Ketevan Gogoladze, Niniko Gomareli) GEO 4:16.63 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best