5th European Athletics Team Championships, Third league

Tbilisi - GEO

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 CYP 40/40 497.5
2 ISL 40/40 488
3 ISR 40/40 470.5
4 MDA 40/40 442
5 AZE 40/40 361
6 LUX 40/40 357
7 GEO 40/40 334.5
8 BIH 40/40 323
9 MNE 40/40 279
10 MLT 40/40 258
11 ARM 40/40 248
12 ALB 40/40 164
13 MKD 40/40 163.5
14 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40 150
15 AND 40/40 127
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.1
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 10.69
2 Bachana Khorava GEO 10.75
3 Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson ISL 10.79
4 Asaf Malka ISR 10.86
5 Oleg Șochin MDA 10.95
6 Yoann Bebon LUX 10.97 SB
7 Steve Camilleri MLT 11.10
- Riste Pandev MKD DQ
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.7
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Rakic MNE 10.72 PB
2 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 10.84
3 Valentin Bulychov AZE 11.03 SB
4 Mikel De Sa AND 11.32
5 Ardit Rrashi ALB 11.40
6 Jerai Torres GIB 11.59 SB
7 Artur Muradyan ARM 11.65
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Moore MLT 21.06
2 Imri Persiado ISR 21.33 PB
3 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.37 NJR PB
4 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 21.52 PB
5 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 21.57 PB
6 Luka Rakic MNE 21.74
7 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 22.03
8 Ivano Bucci SMR 23.43 SB
200m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.0
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 21.68
2 Riste Pandev MKD 21.84 NUR PB
3 Geraldo Festus LUX 21.91 PB
4 Arif Abbasov AZE 22.28
5 Mario Shestani ALB 22.85 PB
6 Samvel Grigoryan ARM 22.95 PB
7 Mikel De Sa AND 23.03
400m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 46.38
2 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 47.82 PB
3 Trausti Stefánsson ISL 48.10 SB
4 Kriton Kyriakidis CYP 48.12 PB
5 Kristijan Efremov MKD 49.03 SB
6 Alexandru Babian MDA 49.44
7 Borislav Dragoljevic BIH 49.60
8 Reece Dimech MLT 49.71
400m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Astrit Kryeziu ALB 48.45
2 Arif Abbasov AZE 48.79
3 Tigran Mkrtchyan ARM 49.69
4 Fabian Haldner LIE 50.84
5 Scepan Cetkovic MNE 51.57
6 Jeremy Weinandt LUX 53.02 PB
7 Pol Zamora AND 53.92
800m Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mokat Petna ISR 1:50.42
2 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 1:50.60
3 Astrit Kryeziu ALB 1:51.13
4 Aleksandar Tsojanovski MKD 1:53.86 PB
5 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 1:54.80
6 Vugar Novruzov AZE 1:56.24 PB
7 Simon Spiteri MLT 2:00.40 PB
8 Karl Baldachino GIB 2:09.03
800m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:49.81 SB
2 Ion Siuris MDA 1:51.02 SB
3 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 1:51.61 PB
4 Andranik Matinian GEO 1:53.66
5 Christian Marx LUX 1:58.20 PB
6 Nil Graells AND 2:01.22
7 Dane Žegarac MNE 2:02.01 SB
1500m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amine Khadiri CYP 3:48.05
2 Ion Siuris MDA 3:49.25 SB
3 Yimer Getahun ISR 3:49.98
4 Dušan Babić BIH 3:51.31
5 Edison Muço ALB 3:54.03
6 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 3:56.31 SB
7 Ben Bertemes LUX 4:03.38 SB
8 Mark Herrera MLT 4:09.13 SB
9 Merab Kinidze GEO 4:13.66 SB
10 Nikola Kutanoski MKD 4:17.56 SB
11 Vugar Novruzov AZE 4:18.83 PB
12 Matteo Felici SMR 4:30.26 PB
- Hlynur Andrésson ISL DQ
- Dane Žegarac MNE DQ
- Carles Gómez AND DQ
3000m Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 8:02.86 SB
2 Amine Khadiri CYP 8:20.38 SB
3 Roman Prodius MDA 8:23.22 SB
4 Girmaw Amare ISR 8:27.73
5 Kári Steinn Karlsson ISL 8:29.63 SB
6 David Karonei LUX 8:40.86
7 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 8:54.09 PB
8 Bojan Stanišič BIH 9:04.85 PB
9 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 9:08.91
10 Pol Moya AND 9:17.64 PB
11 Charles Cilia MLT 9:19.06 SB
12 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 9:24.37 PB
13 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 9:26.65 SB
14 Marcus O'Toole GIB 10:15.63 PB
5000m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 14:00.24 SB
2 Haimro Alame ISR 14:35.04
3 Kári Steinn Karlsson ISL 14:55.02 SB
4 Pol Mellina LUX 15:03.13
5 Roman Prodius MDA 15:12.14 SB
6 Osman Junuzovič BIH 15:27.45 PB
7 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 16:15.25 PB
8 Rafael Nikodemou CYP 16:22.00 PB
9 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 16:42.22 SB
10 Michele Agostini SMR 16:42.23 PB
11 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 16:54.03 SB
- Edgar Ordonez AND DQ
- Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM DQ
- Andrew Grech MLT DQ
- Jorgo Mino ALB DQ
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noam Neeman ISR 9:08.27
2 Osman Junuzovič BIH 9:10.40 PB
3 Nicolai Gorbuşco MDA 9:11.06
4 Jorgo Mino ALB 9:38.32 PB
5 Christoforos Protopapas CYP 9:38.98
6 Jeiran Khoperia GEO 9:41.75 PB
7 Arnar Pétursson ISL 9:56.69
8 Mark Herrera MLT 9:58.63
9 Luc Scheller LUX 10:03.65
10 Asaf Mehdiyev AZE 10:19.08
11 Josep Sansa AND 10:21.74 SB
12 Artur Petrosyan ARM 10:44.00
13 Miloš Mikić MNE 10:55.36
14 Nikola Kutanoski MKD 11:18.52 SB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.94
2 David Ilariani GEO 13.96
3 Rahib Mammadov AZE 14.18 SB
4 Claude Godart LUX 14.54
5 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 14.70
6 Tomer Almogy ISR 14.74
7 Darko Pešić MNE 14.90
8 Mahir Kurtalic BIH 15.06 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandru Crușelnițchi MDA 14.91 PB
2 Muca Bairam ALB 15.77 PB
3 Matteo Mosconi SMR 16.99 PB
4 Blaze Ljushev MKD 17.01 PB
5 Bradley Mifsud MLT 18.20 PB
6 Karapet Sukiasyan ARM 18.37 PB
7 Bernat Vilella AND 19.39 PB
400m Hurdles Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 51.98
2 Minás Alozídis CYP 52.02 SB
3 Jacques Frisch LUX 52.34
4 Ibrahim Akhmedov AZE 53.26 SB
5 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 53.27 PB
6 Maor Seged ISR 54.56
7 Denis Zhvania GEO 54.63 PB
8 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 58.75
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dragan Pešić MNE 55.92 PB
2 Samvel Grigoryan ARM 57.28 PB
3 Bujar Bekiri MKD 58.46 PB
4 Daniel Limani ALB 59.28 PB
5 Daniel Saliba MLT 59.59 SB
6 Alessandro Gasperoni SMR 63.62 PB
7 Josep Sansa AND 64.73
High Jump Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eugenio Rossi SMR 2.24 NR NUR PB
2.002.042.082.112.142.172.192.242.26
OOXOOXXOOOOX
2 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.14
2.002.082.112.142.172.21
OOOOXXX
2 Niki Palli ISR 2.14
2.002.042.082.112.142.17
OOOOOXX
4 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.14
1.902.002.042.082.112.142.17
OOOOOXXOXX
5 Azer Akhmedov AZE 2.08 PB
1.952.002.042.082.11
OOOXXOXX
6 Haris Selimovic BIH 2.00
1.902.002.04
OOXXX
7 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 2.00 SB
2.002.08
XXOXX
7 Jovanche Jankovski MKD 2.00 PB
1.801.851.901.952.002.04
OOOOXXOXX
9 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 1.90
1.902.00
OXXX
10 Karapet Sukiasyan ARM 1.90 =PB
1.751.801.851.901.95
OOOXOXXX
11 Ben Kiffer LUX 1.90
1.851.901.95
XOXOXX
12 Dragan Pešić MNE 1.85
1.751.801.851.90
OOOXXX
13 Bradley Mifsud MLT 1.70 PB
1.701.75
OXXX
14 Bernat Vilella AND 1.60 SB
1.601.70
OXXX
Pole Vault Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.45
4.955.155.355.455.555.57
OXOXOOXX
2 Lev Skorish ISR 5.05
4.654.855.055.15
OXOOXXX
3 Mark Johnson ISL 4.65
4.654.85
XXOXX
4 Miquel Vilchez AND 4.55
4.554.85
XXOXX
5 Shimshak Alizada AZE 4.15 PB
3.553.753.954.154.35
OOOOXXX
6 Darko Pešić MNE 3.75
3.153.553.753.95
OOOXXX
7 Beso Khuskivadze GEO 3.55 PB
3.153.553.75
OOXXX
8 Matteo Mosconi SMR 3.35 SB
2.953.153.353.55
OXOXXOX
- Joe Seil LUX NH
4.35
XXX
- Stanislav Gheorghioglo MDA NH
4.55
XXX
- Andy Grech MLT NH
2.75
XXX
Long Jump Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristinn Torfason ISL 7.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.62 / 0.07.42 / 0.07.60 / 0.07.34 / -0.3
2 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.23 / -0.67.58 / -0.8X / -2.8X / 0.0
3 Christodoulos Theofilou CYP 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.87 / -2.0X / 0.07.36 / -0.4X / 0.0
4 Boleslav Skhirtladze GEO 7.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -1.07.34 / -0.77.14 / 0.37.09 / -1.6
5 Alexandr Cuharenco MDA 7.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.17 / 0.1X / -0.17.16 / -0.8
6 Yochai Halevi ISR 7.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.06 / 0.07.11 / -0.26.88 / -0.5
7 Darko Pešić MNE 6.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.98 / 0.96.79 / -0.66.76 / -1.5
8 Federico Gorrieri SMR 6.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.84 / 0.36.87 / 0.36.96 / -1.9
9 Nazim Babayev AZE 6.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.94 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
10 Artak Hambardzumyan ARM 6.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.84 / 0.86.86 / -1.0X / 0.3
11 Nikola Brkic BIH 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.06.81 / -0.6
12 Slavcho Mirchevski MKD 6.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.76.60 / 0.06.67 / -0.2
13 Ian Paul Grech MLT 6.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.26.61 / -1.36.68 / -3.1
14 Donald Kieffer LUX 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.50 / -0.16.43 / -0.96.23 / 0.0
15 Moises Miret AND 5.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.33 / -1.3X / -1.84.69 / 0.0
Triple Jump Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -1.915.65 / -2.716.38 / 0.2X / -0.2
2 Levon Aghasyan ARM 16.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.92 / 0.015.56 / 0.014.36 / -0.916.13 / 1.5
3 Nazim Babayev AZE 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.72 / -0.5X / 0.015.24 / -1.515.82 / -1.4
4 Panayiotis Volou CYP 15.75 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.64 / 1.415.75 / 0.0X / -0.915.61 / -2.7
5 Yochai Halevi ISR 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.20 / -0.315.27 / 0.315.54 / -1.7
6 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 15.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -4.015.42 / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Bjarki Gíslason ISL 14.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.82 / -2.2X / 1.714.95 / -0.8
8 Goga Maglakelidze GEO 14.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.82 / 0.0X / -1.4P / 0.0
9 Kristijan Matković MNE 14.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.35 / -0.814.35 / -0.2X / -0.6
10 Ian Paul Grech MLT 14.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.3X / -2.614.14 / -1.5
11 Federico Gorrieri SMR 13.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -2.213.48 / -1.3
- Anes Hodžič BIH NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.2X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Ben Kiffer LUX NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.0X / -0.9X / -0.7
- Nikola Zarkovski MKD NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.5X / -0.7X / -2.1
- Kevin Poulet AND NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -1.8X / -1.7
Shot Put Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kemal Mešić BIH 18.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X17.64X18.48
2 Bob Bertemes LUX 18.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX18.2618.16
3 Ivan Emilianov MDA 18.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.98X17.6818.04
4 Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL 17.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.1617.7617.0017.69
5 Benik Abramyan GEO 17.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.52X17.01
6 Itamar Levi ISR 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.97X17.42
7 Georgios Aresti CYP 17.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.2417.12
8 Tomaš Djurović MNE 16.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.6616.63
9 Albert Martirosyan ARM 15.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8815.7015.41
10 Tofig Mammadov AZE 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1915.2015.17
11 Lawrence Ransley MLT 13.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9813.73X
12 Marjan Nojkovski MKD 13.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9013.7812.93
13 Unai Olea AND 9.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3510.029.79
14 Ivano Bucci SMR 10.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.98X10.20
- Adriatik Hoxha ALB NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Discus Throw Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danijel Furtula MNE 61.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.3259.8761.92X
2 Apostolos Parellis CYP 61.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.8057.1061.4460.55
3 Nicolai Ceban MDA 54.85 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.2654.8554.5054.47
4 Kemal Mešić BIH 51.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.32X50.4451.90
5 Sven Forster LUX 50.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX50.11
6 Suren Khachatryan ARM 49.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X43.8349.30
7 Mark Alterman ISR 48.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.86X
8 Stefán Árni Hafsteinsson ISL 47.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.3547.1445.01
9 Ilia Martkoplishvili GEO 46.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8346.85X
10 Mario Mifsud MLT 41.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.9841.27X
11 Rasim Babayev AZE 39.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.12XX
12 Adriatik Hoxha ALB 37.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.01X
13 Unai Olea AND 36.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.42XX
14 Dejan Angelovski MKD 32.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
24.1832.2028.26
15 Marcello Carattoni SMR 14.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.81P
Hammer Throw Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serghei Marghiev MDA 76.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.6873.36X76.02
2 Constantions Stathelakos CYP 67.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.0465.9166.8567.71
3 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 65.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.68XX65.88
4 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 58.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.6754.8655.3458.72
5 Steve Tonizzo LUX 47.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4847.56X
6 Danijel Furtula MNE 40.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.7438.6440.21
7 Suren Khachatryan ARM 39.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.78XX
8 Ruben Rajadell AND 39.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.24X
9 Rachid Chouhal MLT 34.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X27.5634.54
10 Dejan Angelovski MKD 26.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X26.7925.62
11 Rasim Babayev AZE 25.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX25.94
12 Marco Borbiconi SMR 17.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7617.73P
- Goga Tchikhvaria GEO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Throw Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gudmundur Sverrisson ISL 73.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.1373.03X70.59
2 Rostomi Tchintcharauli GEO 70.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.57XXX
3 Andrian Mardare MDA 69.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.1861.9569.11X
4 Alan Ferber ISR 65.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.4165.7863.41X
5 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 63.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.43PPP
6 Michail Kakotas CYP 62.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.2662.3062.05
7 Tom Reuter LUX 58.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.9156.3258.97
8 Bradley Mifsud MLT 57.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.4855.7657.14
9 Nikola Zindovic MNE 55.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9052.2155.91
10 Albert Martirosyan ARM 53.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.1453.3052.42
11 Orkhan Gasimov AZE 51.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.5051.5851.00
12 Dejan Angelovski MKD 49.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.0649.1149.94
13 Marco Borbiconi SMR 48.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5844.0144.68
14 Ruben Rajadell AND 26.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
26.45PPP
4 x 100m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ISR 40.50 SB
2 ISL 40.84 NR PB
3 AZE 41.35 SB
4 MDA 41.74 SB
5 CYP 41.89 SB
6 MNE 42.10 NR PB
7 LUX 42.57 SB
8 GEO 42.81 SB
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 MLT 42.26 SB
2 BIH 42.33 SB
3 MKD 43.03 SB
4 ALB 43.20 SB
5 AASSE MIX 43.32 SB
6 ARM 44.26 SB
7 AND 44.49 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ISL 3:11.74 SB
2 ISR 3:11.76 SB
3 GEO 3:13.67 SB
4 AZE 3:14.10 SB
5 MDA 3:16.56 SB
6 CYP 3:17.19 SB
7 LUX 3:23.65 SB
8 MNE 3:25.24 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 BIH 3:16.50 SB
2 MLT 3:17.43 SB
3 ARM 3:19.88 SB
4 MKD 3:20.69 SB
5 ALB 3:22.00 SB
6 AASSE MIX 3:35.09 SB
7 AND 3:35.88 SB
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ramona Papaioannou CYP 11.45 PB
2 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 11.65 NR NUR NJR PB
3 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 11.82 PB
4 Diane Borg MLT 12.00 SB
5 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 12.09 SB
6 Diana Vaisman ISR 12.27 PB
7 Uliana Buşilă MDA 12.30
8 Ivana Macanovič BIH 12.42
100m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estefania Sebastian AND 12.33 NR PB
2 Kristina Dubak MNE 12.52 PB
3 Olgerta Gjylapi ALB 12.53
4 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 12.55 SB
5 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 12.63 PB
6 Valbona Selimi MKD 12.80
7 Zyanne Hook GIB 13.75 PB
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.9
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 24.13 SB
2 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 24.42 NJR PB
3 Diane Borg MLT 24.81 SB
4 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 24.89 SB
5 Ivana Macanovič BIH 25.41
6 Drita Islami MKD 25.88 PB
7 Martina Pretelli SMR 26.92 SB
200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.0
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 24.31 PB
2 Rita Pogorelov ISR 25.22 SB
3 Kristina Dubak MNE 25.28 PB
4 Uliana Buşilă MDA 25.30 PB
5 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 25.81 PB
6 Adila Mamadli AZE 25.83 PB
7 Iveta Urshini ALB 26.33 PB
8 Maria Gomez AND 28.86 PB
400m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 55.07 SB
2 Olesea Cojuhari MDA 56.35 SB
3 Christiana Katsari CYP 57.36
4 Lilit Harutyunyan ARM 58.72
5 Tamara Krumlovsky LUX 59.39
6 Brixhilda Qosja ALB 59.46
7 Mariam Martinenko GEO 60.15
8 Kanita Bilic BIH 60.88 SB
400m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janet Richard MLT 54.84 NJR PB
2 Adila Mamadli AZE 56.14 NR PB
3 Anastasia Kirilov ISR 57.54 PB
4 Hristina Risteska MKD 58.55 SB
5 Kristina Dubak MNE 59.14 PB
6 Martina Pretelli SMR 59.44 NR PB
7 Maria Morató AND 60.14 NUR NYR PB
800m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 2:01.31 NR PB
2 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:06.45
3 Anna Karhanyan ARM 2:20.40 PB
4 Lara Scerri MLT 2:21.82 SB
5 Kim Baglietto GIB 2:23.04
6 Laia Isus AND 2:23.37 PB
7 Lidija Todorovic MNE 2:29.56 SB
800m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.70 SB
2 Charline Mathias LUX 2:05.96
3 Olga Zaporjan MDA 2:08.89
4 Shanie Landen ISR 2:09.01
5 Shafa Mammadova AZE 2:09.10 PB
6 Vladana Gavranović BIH 2:17.98
7 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 2:18.88 PB
8 Sermedie Ljatifova MKD 2:30.38 PB
1500m Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 4:08.58
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 4:18.49
3 Hadiyes Behafeta AZE 4:26.50
4 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:27.22
5 Olga Zaporjan MDA 4:31.47
6 Maor Tiyouri ISR 4:33.38
7 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 4:44.27 PB
8 Vladana Gavranović BIH 4:47.05
9 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 4:51.73
10 Lilit Harutyunyan ARM 4:51.95 PB
11 Anne Reiser LUX 4:53.35 PB
12 Olivia Bissegger LIE 4:53.49 PB
13 Laia Isus AND 4:56.45
14 Lidija Todorovic MNE 5:09.55 SB
15 Frosina Risteska MKD 5:44.85 SB
3000m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hadiyes Behafeta AZE 9:38.8h
2 Sladjana Perunović MNE 9:48.5h SB
3 Maor Tiyouri ISR 10:01.8h
4 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 10:16.8h
5 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 10:50.3h
6 Elpida Christodoulidou CYP 10:56.6h SB
7 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 10:57.2h PB
8 Vera Hoffmann LUX 11:10.3h PB
9 Stella Tamrazyan ARM 11:12.2h PB
10 Silvia Felipo AND 12:06.1h SB
11 Niem Papikiani GEO 12:26.3h PB
12 Frosina Risteska MKD 13:13.9h SB
- Rahima Zukić BIH DNF
5000m Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marege Hayelom AZE 16:42.46 PB
2 Sladjana Perunović MNE 17:07.71 SB
3 Azawant Teka ISR 17:22.82 PB
4 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 17:32.12 SB
5 Marilena Sophocleous CYP 17:57.86 SB
6 Pascale Schmoetten-Steffen LUX 18:06.74
7 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 18:10.15
8 Giselle Camilleri MLT 18:11.15 SB
9 Rahima Zukić BIH 18:20.22 PB
10 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 18:58.24 SB
11 Silvia Felipo AND 20:03.10
12 Irina Poghosyan ARM 20:06.60 PB
13 Chiara Di Lorenzo SMR 20:42.49 PB
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rahima Zukić BIH 11:08.59 PB
2 Megal Atias ISR 11:30.13 SB
3 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 12:04.78 SB
4 Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou CYP 12:07.60 SB
5 Liz Weiler LUX 12:08.33 SB
6 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 12:18.15
7 Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir ISL 12:27.81
8 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 12:38.87
9 Irina Poghosyan ARM 13:09.73 PB
10 Raida Aslanova AZE 13:18.88 PB
11 Vesna Milovic MNE 13:49.24 SB
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dimitra Arachoviti CYP 13.68 SB
2 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir-Johnson ISL 14.14
3 Anna Berghii MDA 14.29
4 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 14.38
5 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 14.54 PB
6 Victoria Rausch LUX 14.90
7 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 16.26 SB
8 Claudia Guri AND 17.15 PB
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -3.8
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandra Lokshin ISR 15.80 PB
2 Yelena Gladkova AZE 15.89 PB
3 Silvana Gjuta ALB 16.71 PB
4 Ivona Dimitrieska MKD 17.67 PB
5 Sona Darbinyan ARM 18.79 PB
6 Ylenia Gasperoni SMR 18.99 PB
7 Kimberly Camilleri MLT 19.78 PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Berghii MDA 58.99
2 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir-Johnson ISL 59.55 SB
3 Aleksandra Lokshin ISR 64.06
4 Chantal Hayen LUX 64.87 PB
5 Drita Islami MKD 65.14 PB
6 Lidiya Salikhova AZE 66.36 PB
7 Ana Mrvaljević MNE 70.24
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 63.47 SB
2 Pantelitsa Petrou CYP 66.51 PB
3 Elene Khuskivadze GEO 70.51 PB
4 Sona Darbinyan ARM 73.70
5 Alice Capicchioni SMR 78.51 PB
6 Charmaine Aquilina MLT 78.81 PB
7 Maria Morató AND 80.56 PB
High Jump Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR 1.85
1.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOO
2 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.79 PB
1.641.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOXXOXX
3 Marija Vuković MNE 1.76
1.601.671.701.731.761.79
OOOXOOXXX
4 Mladena Petrušic BIH 1.73 =SB
1.601.641.671.701.731.76
OOOXOXOXX
5 Ásgerdur Jana Ágústsdóttir ISL 1.64 =PB
1.501.551.601.641.67
OOXOOXXX
6 Ana Modnicov MDA 1.64 PB
1.351.401.451.501.551.60
OOXOOXOXX
7 Irena Temova MKD 1.64 SB
1.551.601.641.67
OXOXXOX
8 Melisa Michelotti SMR 1.60 PB
1.451.501.551.601.64
OOOOXXX
9 Aleksandra Biryukova AZE 1.60
1.501.551.601.64
OOXXOXX
10 Claudia Guri AND 1.55
1.501.551.60
OOXXX
11 Evgenia Louka CYP 1.55 PB
1.501.551.60
OXOXXX
12 Viktoria Stepanyan ARM 1.55
1.401.451.501.551.60
OOOXOXXX
13 Nino Kobaidze GEO 1.50 PB
1.401.451.501.55
OOOXXX
14 Kimberly Camilleri MLT 1.30 PB
1.201.301.35
OXOXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Gladkova AZE 3.60
3.403.503.603.70
OOOXXX
2 Maria Aristotelous CYP 3.60
3.103.303.403.503.603.70
OOOOXOXXX
3 Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir ISL 3.50
3.403.503.60
OXOXX
4 Edna Semedo LUX 3.50 =SB
3.303.503.60
OXXOXX
5 Eleonora Rossi SMR 3.30 SB
2.903.103.303.40
OOXOXXX
6 Naama Bernstein ISR 3.10 SB
3.103.30
OXXX
7 Kristina Zolotukhina GEO 2.50 PB
2.102.502.90
OOXXX
8 Laia Guri AND 2.10 PB
2.102.50
OXXX
9 Joanne Mifsud-Vella MLT 2.10
2.102.50
XXOXXX
- Irina Tverdohlebova MDA NH
3.10
XXX
Long Jump Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 6.41 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.12 / -0.56.19 / -0.96.41 / 0.06.38 / -0.1
2 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 6.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.12 / -1.4X / -0.96.25 / 0.0X / -1.5
3 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.06 / -1.3X / 0.25.95 / 0.0
4 Filippa Fotopoulou CYP 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.84 / 0.05.72 / -1.76.00 / 0.05.90 / 0.2
5 Laurence Jones LUX 5.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.97 / 0.0X / 0.6
6 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 5.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.95 / 0.1X / 0.35.79 / 0.3
7 Tanja Marković Drakulić BIH 5.90 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / -2.2X / -1.35.90 / 0.0
8 Yulia Pushkaryov ISR 5.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.21 / 0.55.71 / 0.05.52 / -1.8
9 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / 0.15.70 / 0.5
10 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 5.60 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.49 / -0.85.60 / 0.5X / 0.0
11 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 5.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.36 / 0.1X / 0.05.50 / 0.0
12 Ana Burda ALB 5.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.02 / -0.75.04 / -0.44.99 / -0.6
13 Claudia Guri AND 5.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.00 / 0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
14 Chiara Benedettini SMR 4.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.32 / -2.04.71 / 0.04.45 / -0.1
15 Martina Miroska MKD 4.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.34.71 / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple Jump Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Minenko ISR 13.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.74 / 0.913.34 / 0.1X / 0.9X / 0.0
2 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 13.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.012.22 / 0.012.80 / 0.713.04 / 0.0
3 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 13.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.98 / 0.012.75 / 0.0X / 0.213.02 / 1.3
4 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 12.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.012.38 / 0.012.74 / 0.012.73 / -0.8
5 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 12.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.65 / 0.0X / 1.412.46 / 0.0
6 Eleftheria Christofi CYP 12.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.44 / 0.0X / 1.112.56 / 0.0
7 Tatia Paikidze GEO 12.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.07 / 0.811.50 / 0.012.43 / 0.3
8 Rebecca Sare MLT 11.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.65 / 0.011.80 / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Nita Bokomba LUX 11.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.22 / 0.011.52 / 0.511.12 / 0.0
- Ylenia Gasperoni SMR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 1.1
- Marija Vuković MNE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.9P / 0.0
- Mateja Efremovska MKD NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 0.4X / 0.0
- Melika Kasumovic BIH NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 1.3X / -0.7
- Silvana Gjuta ALB NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.1
- Claudia Guri AND NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.3X / -0.3
Shot Put Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florentia Kappa CYP 14.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.82XXX
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 14.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.48X13.7414.28
3 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 13.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.5113.6213.2713.73
4 Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX 13.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.77X12.5013.09
5 Emina Konjic BIH 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.35XX
6 Sopo Shatirishvili GEO 11.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.4811.80
7 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 11.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.6711.7210.23
8 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 11.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1911.3311.24
9 Inbal Cohen ISR 11.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.9011.0010.48
10 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 10.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3610.8610.55
11 Antonella Chouhal MLT 9.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X9.199.48
12 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 9.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.179.37X
13 Eleonora Rossi SMR 8.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.788.498.90
14 Elena Villalón AND 7.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.107.577.19
Discus Throw Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Androniki Lada CYP 54.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.5251.5052.9354.18
2 Kristina Rakočević MNE 47.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.2647.2246.0146.53
3 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 46.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.40XX46.33
4 Emina Konjic BIH 44.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.5744.28X44.47
5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 41.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.72XP
6 Nani Pakellani GEO 39.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.8939.9637.91
7 Noémie Pleimling LUX 38.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.1538.4038.91
8 Alona Volodin ISR 37.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5437.55X
9 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 37.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.1237.18
10 Sara Andreani SMR 32.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.8329.3032.70
11 Antonella Chouhal MLT 32.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.3532.4031.72
12 Anastasija Elenova MKD 30.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.2529.9629.54
13 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 28.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.09X28.52
14 Elena Villalón AND 23.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
23.4221.48X
Hammer Throw Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Theodorou CYP 59.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.67X59.3059.49
2 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ISR 52.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
47.3051.4952.5052.51
3 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 52.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X50.9250.4252.12
4 Stefani Vukajlović BIH 49.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
49.50XX45.01
5 Polina Ciui MDA 44.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.72X
6 Mireille Tonizzo LUX 39.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.34X39.80
7 Sandra Bogavac MNE 37.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.7437.32X
8 Veronika Galuzinskaya GEO 34.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.8034.04X
9 Elena Villalón AND 33.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.10X30.55
10 Anahit Tadevosyan ARM 32.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX32.02
11 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 28.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X24.0828.78
12 Sara Andreani SMR 25.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
25.87X24.45
13 Antonella Chouhal MLT 24.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX24.40
Javelin Throw Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mihaela Tacu MDA 54.37 NR NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.1648.94X54.37
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 54.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.2254.07X54.07
3 Alexandra Tsisiou CYP 51.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X49.33X51.83
4 Dorit Naor ISR 43.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.5941.2440.8243.22
5 Marija Bogavac MNE 41.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.9335.9841.40
6 Noémie Pleimling LUX 37.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.93XX
7 Lali Kaladze GEO 34.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.60X34.75
8 Irada Aliyeva AZE 34.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.7334.3228.40
9 Joanne Mifsud-Vella MLT 28.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.70XX
10 Ilaria Grassi SMR 27.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X27.9827.37
11 Vanja Spaić BIH 27.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.1426.27X
12 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 22.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X22.43X
13 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 22.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.04X22.31
14 Elena Villalón AND 17.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.0517.15
4 x 100m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 CYP 45.11 SB
2 ISL 46.44 SB
3 LUX 47.39
4 ISR 47.64 SB
5 MDA 48.21 SB
6 AZE 48.71 SB
7 GEO 49.82 SB
- MNE DQ
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 MLT 46.88 SB
2 MKD 49.12 SB
3 BIH 49.19 SB
4 ALB 49.60 SB
5 ARM 49.70 SB
6 AASSE MIX 51.93 SB
7 AND 51.97 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ISL 3:40.42 SB
2 MDA 3:47.84 SB
3 CYP 3:48.09 SB
4 ISR 3:49.33 SB
5 LUX 3:49.49 SB
6 AZE 3:56.56 SB
7 GEO 4:07.54 SB
8 MNE 4:12.13 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 BIH 3:55.39 SB
2 ARM 3:55.77 SB
3 MKD 3:57.87 SB
4 ALB 4:05.89 SB
5 AASSE MIX 4:42.58 SB
6 AND 4:42.80 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best