6th European Athletics Team Championships, Third league

Baku - AZE

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 AUT 40/40 460
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110m Hurdles Men14
Discus Throw Men14
3000m Men13
3000m Steeplechase Men13
400m Hurdles Men13
Pole Vault Men13
4 x 100m Men13
100m Men12
1500m Men12
Long Jump Men12
Shot Put Men12
Hammer Throw Men12
400m Men11
5000m Men11
High Jump Men10
Javelin Throw Men10
800m Men8
Triple Jump Men8
4 x 400m Men8
200m Men7
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Women14
5000m Women14
100m Hurdles Women14
400m Hurdles Women14
Pole Vault Women14
400m Women13
Javelin Throw Women13
4 x 400m Women13
200m Women12
Long Jump Women12
4 x 100m Women12
100m Women11
800m Women11
1500m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women11
Triple Jump Women11
Discus Throw Women10
Hammer Throw Women10
High Jump Women7
Shot Put Women7
2 SVK 40/40 459.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men14
200m Men14
400m Hurdles Men14
High Jump Men14
Pole Vault Men14
Hammer Throw Men14
Javelin Throw Men14
4 x 400m Men14
800m Men13
1500m Men13
4 x 100m Men12
3000m Men10
5000m Men10
Shot Put Men10
400m Men9
Long Jump Men9
Triple Jump Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men8
Discus Throw Men8
110m Hurdles Men7
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women14
Long Jump Women14
Hammer Throw Women14
4 x 100m Women14
4 x 400m Women14
200m Women13
100m Hurdles Women13
Triple Jump Women13
100m Women12
400m Hurdles Women12
5000m Women11
Shot Put Women11
800m Women10
1500m Women10
3000m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women10
Pole Vault Women10
High Jump Women8.5
Discus Throw Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
3 ISR 40/40 441
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men14
4 x 100m Men14
200m Men12
5000m Men12
400m Hurdles Men12
High Jump Men12
Pole Vault Men12
Triple Jump Men12
Javelin Throw Men12
4 x 400m Men12
3000m Steeplechase Men11
Long Jump Men11
Discus Throw Men11
100m Men10
800m Men10
110m Hurdles Men10
Hammer Throw Men10
1500m Men9
3000m Men9
Shot Put Men8
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women14
200m Women14
Triple Jump Women14
Javelin Throw Women14
1500m Women13
3000m Women13
4 x 100m Women13
3000m Steeplechase Women12
High Jump Women12
Pole Vault Women12
Shot Put Women12
Discus Throw Women11
Hammer Throw Women11
100m Hurdles Women10
400m Hurdles Women10
5000m Women9
4 x 400m Women9
400m Women8
800m Women7
Long Jump Women
4 MDA 40/40 403
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men13
5000m Men13
High Jump Men13
Shot Put Men13
Discus Throw Men13
Hammer Throw Men13
800m Men12
3000m Men12
1500m Men11
400m Hurdles Men11
Javelin Throw Men11
4 x 400m Men10
200m Men9
110m Hurdles Men9
Pole Vault Men9
4 x 100m Men8
100m Men7
Long Jump Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women14
Discus Throw Women14
Shot Put Women13
400m Women12
Hammer Throw Women12
Javelin Throw Women12
4 x 400m Women12
400m Hurdles Women11
200m Women9
800m Women9
Long Jump Women9
Triple Jump Women9
4 x 100m Women9
100m Women8
100m Hurdles Women8
Pole Vault Women8
3000m Women7
1500m Women6
High Jump Women5
5000m Women
5 AZE 40/40 353
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men14
3000m Men14
5000m Men14
Triple Jump Men14
110m Hurdles Men13
100m Men11
4 x 400m Men11
200m Men10
400m Men10
4 x 100m Men10
High Jump Men8
Long Jump Men8
800m Men7
400m Hurdles Men7
Shot Put Men7
3000m Steeplechase Men6
Discus Throw Men6
Javelin Throw Men4
Pole Vault Men
Hammer Throw Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Women13
Hammer Throw Women13
800m Women12
3000m Women12
Triple Jump Women12
Discus Throw Women12
Pole Vault Women11
4 x 100m Women11
400m Women10
Long Jump Women10
Shot Put Women10
4 x 400m Women10
100m Women9
100m Hurdles Women9
200m Women8
400m Hurdles Women6
High Jump Women6
Javelin Throw Women5
1500m Women
3000m Steeplechase Women
6 BIH 40/40 338
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men14
Shot Put Men14
4 x 400m Men13
400m Men12
3000m Steeplechase Men12
110m Hurdles Men12
Discus Throw Men12
1500m Men10
400m Hurdles Men10
Pole Vault Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
4 x 100m Men7
200m Men6
3000m Men6
High Jump Men6
Hammer Throw Men6
100m Men4
Long Jump Men4
Triple Jump Men4
5000m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women13
5000m Women12
100m Hurdles Women12
3000m Women11
High Jump Women11
Javelin Throw Women11
400m Women9
1500m Women9
400m Hurdles Women9
Discus Throw Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
800m Women8
Shot Put Women8
4 x 100m Women8
200m Women7
Long Jump Women7
4 x 400m Women7
Triple Jump Women6
100m Women4
7 LUX 40/40 319
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Men11
110m Hurdles Men11
Pole Vault Men11
Shot Put Men11
Discus Throw Men9
Hammer Throw Men9
Javelin Throw Men9
1500m Men8
400m Hurdles Men8
High Jump Men7
5000m Men6
Long Jump Men6
4 x 100m Men6
4 x 400m Men6
100m Men5
800m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men4
200m Men3
400m Men3
Triple Jump Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women14
400m Hurdles Women13
Pole Vault Women13
1500m Women12
100m Hurdles Women11
4 x 400m Women11
100m Women10
200m Women10
5000m Women10
High Jump Women10
Shot Put Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
3000m Women8
Long Jump Women8
Hammer Throw Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women7
400m Women6
Discus Throw Women6
Triple Jump Women4
4 x 100m Women
8 GEO 40/40 285
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Men14
200m Men13
Javelin Throw Men13
High Jump Men11
Triple Jump Men11
Hammer Throw Men11
3000m Steeplechase Men9
4 x 100m Men9
4 x 400m Men9
100m Men8
400m Men8
5000m Men8
110m Hurdles Men8
Discus Throw Men7
Pole Vault Men6
800m Men5
3000m Men5
400m Hurdles Men5
Shot Put Men4
1500m Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Women13
Long Jump Women11
Triple Jump Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women9
1500m Women8
400m Women7
5000m Women7
Pole Vault Women7
Javelin Throw Women7
200m Women6
Shot Put Women6
4 x 400m Women6
100m Women5
800m Women5
400m Hurdles Women5
Discus Throw Women4
3000m Women2
100m Hurdles Women
Hammer Throw Women
4 x 100m Women
9 MLT 40/40 246.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Men10
Hammer Throw Men8
Javelin Throw Men8
3000m Men7
5000m Men7
3000m Steeplechase Men7
Triple Jump Men7
100m Men6
200m Men5
400m Men5
Pole Vault Men5
Shot Put Men5
Discus Throw Men5
4 x 400m Men5
1500m Men4
High Jump Men4
800m Men3
110m Hurdles Men
400m Hurdles Men
4 x 100m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women13
Long Jump Women13
200m Women11
400m Women11
4 x 100m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women8
Triple Jump Women8
4 x 400m Women8
100m Hurdles Women7
800m Women6
3000m Women6
5000m Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
Pole Vault Women5.5
1500m Women5
Hammer Throw Women5
Shot Put Women4
High Jump Women3
Discus Throw Women3
10 MNE 40/40 243
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men11
4 x 100m Men11
Discus Throw Men10
100m Men9
Shot Put Men9
Pole Vault Men8
Long Jump Men7
Hammer Throw Men7
4 x 400m Men7
1500m Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
Triple Jump Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
400m Men4
High Jump Men4
5000m Men3
800m Men2
3000m Men1
110m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Women14
Shot Put Women14
Discus Throw Women13
Javelin Throw Women10
3000m Women9
5000m Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women6
100m Hurdles Women6
Hammer Throw Women6
4 x 100m Women6
Long Jump Women5
Triple Jump Women5
1500m Women4
400m Hurdles Women4
100m Women3
200m Women3
800m Women3
4 x 400m Women3
400m Women2
11 AND 40/40 163
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Men10
800m Men6
1500m Men5
5000m Men5
3000m Steeplechase Men5
110m Hurdles Men5
Hammer Throw Men5
4 x 100m Men5
200m Men4
3000m Men4
High Jump Men4
100m Men3
400m Hurdles Men3
Discus Throw Men3
Javelin Throw Men3
4 x 400m Men3
Triple Jump Men2
Shot Put Men2
400m Men1
Long Jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Women8.5
100m Women7
1500m Women7
Triple Jump Women7
Hammer Throw Women7
4 x 100m Women7
Pole Vault Women5.5
200m Women5
800m Women4
3000m Women4
100m Hurdles Women4
Long Jump Women4
4 x 400m Women4
Shot Put Women3
400m Hurdles Women2
Discus Throw Women2
Javelin Throw Women2
400m Women1
5000m Women
12 MKD 40/40 144
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men13
200m Men8
400m Men6
110m Hurdles Men6
Javelin Throw Men5
5000m Men4
400m Hurdles Men4
Discus Throw Men4
Hammer Throw Men4
4 x 400m Men4
3000m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men3
Long Jump Men3
Shot Put Men3
1500m Men2
High Jump Men2
800m Men1
Triple Jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Women8
Long Jump Women6
400m Women5
100m Hurdles Women5
Shot Put Women5
Discus Throw Women5
4 x 400m Women5
5000m Women4
High Jump Women4
Hammer Throw Women4
1500m Women3
3000m Women3
Triple Jump Women3
Javelin Throw Women3
100m Women2
200m Women2
800m Women2
3000m Steeplechase Women
13 ALB 40/40 115
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Men13
3000m Steeplechase Men10
Triple Jump Men10
5000m Men9
Shot Put Men6
3000m Men2
100m Men
200m Men
1500m Men
Discus Throw Men
Javelin Throw Men
4 x 100m Men
4 x 400m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women14
800m Women13
100m Women6
200m Women4
400m Women4
400m Hurdles Women3
Long Jump Women3
Triple Jump Women
Discus Throw Women
Javelin Throw Women
4 x 100m Women
14 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40 100
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.0
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Grill AUT 10.55 SB
2 Omri Harush ISR 10.84 SB
3 Kamran Asgarov AZE 11.09
4 Sasho Golubikj MKD 11.10 PB
5 Dejan Raseta BIH 11.11
6 Giorgi Azarashvili GEO 11.17 PB
7 Lauran Dimech MLT 11.44 PB
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marek Sefranek SVK 10.81
2 Blagota Petričević MNE 10.88
3 Amir Hamidulin ISR 10.92 PB
4 Christoph Haslauer AUT 11.02
5 Rachid Chouhal MLT 11.16
6 Ludvik Zilbershtein GEO 11.27 PB
7 Neil Brimmer MLT 11.63 PB
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 0.0
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomike Kvantalami GEO 10.77 PB
2 Roman Turčáni SVK 10.92 SB
3 Amir Dayi ISR 10.98 SB
4 Luka Radoš BIH 11.26 PB
5 Julian Mifsud MLT 11.39 PB
6 Slave Koevski MKD 11.51 PB
- Jimsher Muradov GEO DNF
400m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
7 Astrit Kryeziu ALB 48.75 SB
800m Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
4 Astrit Kryeziu ALB 1:52.02
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicolai Gorbuşco MDA 8:49.83 PB
13 Goran Petric MNE 11:10.32 PB
Triple Jump Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
2 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 16.34 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.316.24 / 0.8X / 1.116.34 / -0.1
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomáš Benko SVK 10.60
2 Riste Pandev MKD 10.70 SB
3 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.74
4 Vadim Ryabikhin AZE 10.76
5 Imri Persiado ISR 10.78
6 Luka Rakic MNE 10.79
7 Oleg Șochin MDA 11.08
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 10.79 SB
2 Luke Bezzina MLT 11.11
3 Pol Bidaine LUX 11.12 PB
4 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 11.12
5 Mikel De Sa AND 11.52 SB
- Ardit Rrashi ALB DQ
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 21.08 PB
2 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 21.29 PB
3 Imri Persiado ISR 21.30 PB
4 Luka Rakic MNE 21.44 NR PB
5 Vadim Ryabikhin AZE 21.46 SB
6 Riste Pandev MKD 21.67 SB
7 Ekemini Bassey AUT 21.71
200m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.2
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 21.50
2 Borislav Dragoljevic BIH 22.15
3 Luke Bezzina MLT 22.40 PB
4 Mikel De Sa AND 22.94 SB
5 Lionel Evora Delgado LUX 23.07 PB
- Mario Shestani ALB DQ 22.67
400m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 45.75 SB
2 Alexandru Babian MDA 47.35 PB
3 Borislav Dragoljevic BIH 47.89 NJR PB
4 Mario Gebhardt AUT 47.96 PB
5 Arif Abbasov AZE 48.05 PB
6 Lukas Privalinec SVK 48.65
400m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Endrik Zilbershtein GEO 48.67 SB
2 Kristijan Efremov MKD 48.94 SB
3 Reece Dimech MLT 49.30 SB
4 Scepan Cetkovic MNE 49.48 PB
5 Rick Horsmans LUX 50.57 PB
7 Daniel Maciel AND 56.12 PB
800m Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:50.16
2 Jozef Repčík SVK 1:51.51
3 Ion Siuris MDA 1:51.91
5 Mokat Petna ISR 1:52.60 SB
7 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 1:53.13
8 Hakim Ibrahimov AZE 1:53.41 PB
9 Pol Moya AND 1:54.88
10 Temuri Baikievi GEO 1:55.50 SB
11 Ben Bertemes LUX 1:56.09
12 Matthew Croker MLT 1:56.89 PB
13 Goran Ivanovic MNE 1:58.74 SB
14 Aleksandar Stojanovski MKD 2:00.60 SB
1500m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 3:49.69 SB
2 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:51.07
3 Andreas Vojta AUT 3:51.28
4 Ion Siuris MDA 3:51.52
5 Dušan Babić BIH 3:52.09
6 Girmaw Amare ISR 3:55.47
7 Bob Bertemes LUX 3:55.66
9 Goran Ivanovic MNE 4:03.00 SB
10 Pol Moya AND 4:04.55 PB
11 Simon Spiteri MLT 4:07.73 PB
12 Tengiz Gvinjilia GEO 4:08.95 SB
13 Ilija Pajmakoski MKD 4:11.05 PB
- Edison Muço ALB DQ
3000m Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 7:54.14 SB
2 Brenton Rowe AUT 8:05.62 SB
3 Roman Prodius MDA 8:06.34 PB
4 Pol Mellina LUX 8:20.74
5 Jozef Pelikán SVK 8:24.29 SB
6 Girmaw Amare ISR 8:26.07
8 Dario Mangion MLT 8:53.75 PB
9 Stefan Ćuković BIH 8:53.93
10 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 9:01.04 SB
11 Manuel Fernandes AND 9:02.65 SB
12 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 9:15.12 PB
13 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 9:27.12 PB
14 Marko Durovic MNE 10:14.35 PB
5000m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 14:02.16
2 Roman Prodius MDA 14:21.42 PB
3 Haimro Alame ISR 14:38.96
4 Valentin Pfeil AUT 14:54.66 SB
5 Juraj Vitko SVK 14:56.08 SB
6 Jorgo Mino ALB 15:14.00 PB
7 Gigla Zilbershtein GEO 15:20.30 PB
8 Andrew Grech MLT 15:21.13 PB
9 Christophe Kass LUX 15:25.21 PB
10 Manuel Fernandes AND 15:29.56 PB
11 Milosh Rancic MKD 16:09.60 PB
12 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 16:17.57 PB
13 Srdjan Samardžić BIH 16:36.42 PB
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
2 Christian Steinhammer AUT 8:53.98
3 Osman Junuzovič BIH 8:54.55 PB
4 Noam Neeman ISR 9:13.64
5 Jorgo Mino ALB 9:20.44 SB
6 Jeiran Khoperia GEO 9:26.03 PB
7 Alexander Jablokov SVK 9:26.23 PB
8 Mark Herrera MLT 9:41.26
9 Asaf Mehdiyev AZE 9:46.39 SB
10 Josep Sansa AND 9:50.06
11 Luc Scheller LUX 9:52.72 PB
12 Ilija Pajmakoski MKD 10:26.92 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.2
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Siedlaczek AUT 14.07 PB
2 Rahib Mammadov AZE 14.22 SB
3 Mahir Kurtalic BIH 14.43 PB
4 Claude Godart LUX 14.49 SB
5 Tomer Almogy ISR 14.66 SB
6 Alexandru Crușelnițchi MDA 14.88
7 Jakub Bottlik SVK 16.41 PB
- Darko Pešić MNE DNF
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.1
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Temo Tsiramua GEO 16.07 PB
2 Aleksandar Taneski MKD 17.01 PB
3 Leonard Sangra AND 18.74 PB
- Bradley Mifsud MLT DNS
400m Hurdles Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Kučera SVK 50.70
2 Thomas Kain AUT 51.15 SB
3 Maor Seged ISR 52.18 SB
4 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 52.89 PB
5 Jacques Frisch LUX 53.89 SB
6 Ibrahim Akhmedov AZE 53.92 SB
7 Denis Zhvania GEO 56.47 SB
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 53.59 PB
3 Dragan Pešić MNE 55.91 PB
4 Aleksandar Taneski MKD 63.97 PB
5 Josep Sansa AND 64.17 SB
- Neil Brimmer MLT DNS
High Jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.26 SB
2.002.082.122.152.182.202.222.242.262.29
OOOOOXOXXOX
2 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.24 =PB
2.002.082.122.152.202.222.242.26
OOOOOXXOXX
3 Dmitriy Kroytor ISR 2.20 SB
2.002.082.122.152.182.202.22
OXOXOOOOXX
4 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 2.15 =SB
2.042.122.152.202.22
OOOXXX
5 Josip Kopic AUT 2.15 =PB
1.952.002.042.082.122.152.18
OOXOXXOOOX
7 Azer Akhmedov AZE 2.08
1.902.002.042.082.12
OOOOXXX
8 Charel Gaspar LUX 2.04 PB
1.751.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOXOXXX
9 Samir Hodzic BIH 1.95
1.751.901.952.00
OXOXOXX
10 Andrew Cassar Torreggiani MLT 1.75 PB
1.601.751.90
OOXXX
10 Moises Miret AND 1.75 PB
1.601.751.90
OOXXX
10 Dragan Pešić MNE 1.75
1.751.90
OXXX
13 Jovanche Jankovski MKD 1.60 SB
1.601.75
XOxr
Pole Vault Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Zmoray SVK 5.15 PB
4.354.604.805.00
OXOOO
2 Paul Kilbertus AUT 5.10 =SB
4.704.805.00
XOOO
3 Itamar Basteker ISR 5.00
4.804.905.00
OOO
4 Sébastien Hoffelt LUX 4.70
4.704.90
OXXX
5 Miquel Vilchez AND 4.70 =SB
4.504.704.80
XOOXXX
6 Stanislav Gheorghioglo MDA 4.60
4.354.604.70
XXOXOr
7 Darko Pešić MNE 4.35 SB
4.004.204.354.50
XOXOOxr
8 Goran Pejič BIH 3.50 SB
3.504.00
OXXX
9 Giorgi Gureshidze GEO 3.50 PB
3.003.504.00
OXOXXX
10 Clayton Sheldon MLT 3.00 PB
2.503.003.50
OOXXX
- Shimshak Alizada AZE NH
3.50
XXX
Long Jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bachana Khorava GEO 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.31 / -0.57.49 / -0.97.64 / -0.16.97 / -0.7
2 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 7.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.40 / 0.27.52 / -0.1X / -0.45.78 / -1.3
3 Dominik Distelberger AUT 7.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.8X / 0.57.30 / 0.5X / -0.7
4 Gilron Tsabkevich ISR 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.87 / 0.77.07 / -0.27.16 / -0.17.14 / -0.6
5 Ian Paul Grech MLT 7.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.13 / 0.1X / -0.2
6 Tomas Veszelka SVK 7.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -0.27.01 / -1.2
7 Murad Ibadullayev AZE 6.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.71 / 0.06.59 / -0.26.99 / -0.3
8 Darko Pešić MNE 6.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.82 / 0.16.94 / -0.46.91 / -0.3
9 Yoann Bebon LUX 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.81 / 0.26.58 / -0.26.25 / 0.3
11 Nikola Brkic BIH 6.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.76 / -0.5X / -0.56.53 / -0.3
12 Slavcho Mirchevski MKD 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / -0.16.66 / -1.7
13 Alexandr Cuharenco MDA 6.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / -0.26.30 / -0.4P / 0.0
14 Moises Miret AND 5.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.14 / 0.45.86 / 0.55.19 / 0.5
Triple Jump Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.97 / -0.8X / -0.4X / 0.616.38 / -0.6
3 Tom Ya'acobov ISR 15.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.43 / -1.315.87 / -0.715.75 / 0.515.73 / -0.4
4 Lasha Gulelauri GEO 15.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.67 / -0.315.80 / -0.815.57 / -0.6X / 0.5
5 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 15.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.68 / 0.4X / 0.615.38 / 0.8
6 Martin Koch SVK 15.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.38 / 0.2X / -0.7X / -1.1
7 Roman Schmied AUT 15.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.18 / 0.315.22 / 0.614.86 / -1.3
8 Ian Paul Grech MLT 14.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.214.22 / -0.714.15 / 0.1
9 Blagota Petričević MNE 13.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.88 / 0.5X / -0.1P / 0.0
11 Anes Hodžič BIH 13.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.30 / -0.312.91 / -0.613.51 / 0.0
12 Ben Kiffer LUX 13.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.18 / -0.112.88 / -0.411.80 / -0.1
13 Moises Miret AND 11.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.57 / -0.7X / -0.911.85 / 0.2
- Slavcho Mirchevski MKD DNS
Shot Put Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hamza Alić BIH 20.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X20.26
2 Ivan Emilianov MDA 18.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.7618.5418.60
3 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 18.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.48X18.43
4 Bob Bertemes LUX 17.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.93XX
5 Matus Olej SVK 17.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9017.6117.47
6 Tomaš Djurović MNE 17.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.57XX
7 Itamar Levi ISR 17.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.7317.23
8 Tofig Mammadov AZE 16.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4516.71X
9 Adriatik Hoxha ALB 14.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.60PP
10 Lawrence Ransley MLT 13.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7913.4613.68
11 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 12.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.19X12.50
12 Marjan Nojkovski MKD 12.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX12.31
13 Unai Olea AND 10.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.86X10.87
Discus Throw Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gerhard Mayer AUT 59.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X59.4856.85X
2 Nicolai Ceban MDA 53.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9553.7753.46X
3 Kemal Mešić BIH 50.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
46.4550.2649.7849.31
4 Itamar Levi ISR 50.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.50X50.1348.14
5 Tomaš Djurović MNE 49.42 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1649.0149.42
6 Sven Forster LUX 48.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.54X
7 Matus Olej SVK 47.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.08X47.54
8 Ilia Martkoplishvili GEO 45.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.6143.35
9 Ismail Aliyev AZE 41.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX41.59
10 Mario Mifsud MLT 39.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.97X38.90
11 Stefan Stefanovski MKD 37.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.2637.93
12 Unai Olea AND 37.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.4037.5837.31
- Adriatik Hoxha ALB DNS
Hammer Throw Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcel Lomnický SVK 75.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.2175.4175.21X
2 Serghei Marghiev MDA 73.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X72.3573.0972.47
3 Benjamin Siart AUT 56.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.2554.2156.77X
4 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 56.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.7256.73
5 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 56.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX56.14
6 Steve Tonizzo LUX 49.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.97X49.65
7 Rachid Chouhal MLT 40.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.89X
8 Borko Poznanović MNE 38.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X38.2237.03
9 Zlatan Šeranić BIH 36.93 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.93XX
10 Rodrigo Llados AND 35.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X35.3635.72
11 Dejan Angelovski MKD 30.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.3730.83X
- Dzmitry Marshyn AZE 72.79DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 72.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.3772.7967.5471.67
Javelin Throw Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrik Ženúch SVK 74.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.89X71.3372.14
2 Rostomi Tchintcharauli GEO 71.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX71.3269.99
3 Alan Ferber ISR 70.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.0168.5169.2870.18
4 Andrian Mardare MDA 64.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X64.4864.95X
5 Matthias Kaserer AUT 64.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.0764.5664.24
6 Tun Wagner LUX 63.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.3663.1861.94
7 Bradley Mifsud MLT 62.67 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.6760.02X
8 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8662.57P
9 Nikola Zindovic MNE 58.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.6158.1558.59
10 Dejan Angelovski MKD 52.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1449.1652.66
11 Orkhan Gasimov AZE 50.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3548.4550.07
12 Rodrigo Llados AND 35.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.84X33.03
- Albert Marashi ALB DNS
4 x 100m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Amir Hamidulin, Dayan Aviv, Amit Cohen, Imri Persiado) ISR 40.25 SB
2 (Christoph Haslauer, Markus Fuchs, Benjamin Grill, Ekemini Bassey) AUT 40.36 SB
3 (Denis Danac, Roman Turčáni, Ján Volko, Tomáš Benko) SVK 40.80 SB
4 (Kamran Asgarov, Vadim Ryabikhin, Valentin Bulychov, Rahib Mammadov) AZE 41.25 SB
5 (Oleg Șochin, Andrei Daranuţa, Andrei Doibani) MDA 41.56 SB
6 (Dejan Raseta, Borislav Dragoljevic, Nikola Brkic, Sait Huseinbašić) BIH 41.85 SB
7 (Lionel Evora Delgado, Yoann Bebon, Olivier Boussong, Pol Bidaine) LUX 42.54 SB
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Luka Rakic, Bogic Vojdovic, Scepan Cetkovic, Blagota Petričević) MNE 41.12 NR PB
2 (Giorgi Azarashvili, Ludvik Zilbershtein, Nika Kartavtsev, Bachana Khorava) GEO 41.35 SB
3 (Leonard Sangra, Miquel Vilchez, Mikel De Sa, Moises Miret) AND 43.23 NR PB
- (Julian Mifsud, Rachid Chouhal, Luke Bezzina, Lauran Dimech) MLT DQ
- (Izmir Smajlaj, Mario Shestani, Edison Muço, Ardit Rrashi) ALB DQ
4 x 400m Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Lukas Privalinec, Jozef Repčík, Denis Danac, Martin Kučera) SVK 3:08.80 SB
2 (Rusmir Malkocevic, Semir Avdic, Borislav Dragoljevic, Amel Tuka) BIH 3:10.50 NR PB
3 (Donald Blair-Sanford, Maor Seged, Dayan Aviv, Khai Cohen) ISR 3:11.09 SB
4 (Vadim Ryabikhin, Arif Abbasov, Elmir Jabrayilov, Hakim Ibrahimov) AZE 3:11.18 SB
5 (Andrei Şturmilov, Bogdan Lușmanschi, Andrei Daranuţa, Alexandru Babian) MDA 3:11.47 SB
6 (Dominik Hufnagl, Günther Matzinger, Thomas Kain, Mario Gebhardt) AUT 3:17.37 SB
7 (Rick Horsmans, Jacques Frisch, Charel Gaspar, Tom Scholer) LUX 3:20.04 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Bachana Khorava, Soso Gogodze, Endrik Zilbershtein, Nika Kartavtsev) GEO 3:15.49 SB
2 (Srdjan Marić, Dragan Pešić, Milan Nikolic, Scepan Cetkovic) MNE 3:19.87 NR PB
3 (Neil Brimmer, Matthew Croker, Simon Spiteri, Reece Dimech) MLT 3:20.54 SB
4 (Slave Koevski, Aleksandar Taneski, Aleksandar Stojanovski, Kristijan Efremov) MKD 3:31.12 SB
5 (Miquel Vilchez, Pol Moya, Daniel Maciel, Mikel De Sa) AND 3:36.47 SB
- (Mario Shestani, Jorgo Mino, Edison Muço, Astrit Kryeziu) ALB DNS
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.1
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Chebanu AZE 12.02 SB
2 Anais Bauer LUX 12.46 PB
3 Noah Barlea ISR 12.53 PB
4 Verena Preiner AUT 12.85 PB
5 Mariam Chakaberia GEO 12.90 PB
6 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 13.18 PB
7 Andjela Sekucovski MKD 14.25 PB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.6
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diana Vaisman ISR 12.02
2 Laurence Jones LUX 12.17
3 Ina Huemer AUT 12.43
4 Rachel Fitz MLT 12.43
5 Ylenia Pace MLT 12.59 PB
6 Ivana Macanovič BIH 12.76 SB
7 Anja Erceg BIH 13.15 PB
8 Hristina Josifovska MKD 13.58 PB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): -0.2
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Toth AUT 12.11
2 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 12.30 PB
3 Sarah Busuttil MLT 12.36 PB
4 Adila Mamadli AZE 12.49 PB
5 Svjetlana Graorac BIH 12.60 PB
6 Charlene Attard MLT 12.76 SB
7 Martina Miroska MKD 12.80 PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marilyn Grech MLT 64.87 NR PB
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olga Lenskiy ISR 11.61
2 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 11.69 NR NUR PB
3 Lenka Kršáková SVK 11.76
4 Viola Kleiser AUT 11.95
5 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 12.03 SB
6 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 12.07
7 Alina Cravcenco MDA 12.26
100m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cristina Llovera AND 12.34
2 Marija Stillo ALB 12.55
3 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 12.57 PB
4 Ksenija Kecman BIH 12.70 PB
5 Kristina Dubak MNE 12.77 SB
6 Valbona Selimi MKD 12.83 SB
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olga Lenskiy ISR 23.40 PB
2 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 23.72 PB
3 Viola Kleiser AUT 23.85 PB
4 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 24.32 PB
5 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 24.58 SB
6 Alina Cravcenco MDA 24.80 SB
7 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 24.81 PB
200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kanita Bilic BIH 25.39 SB
2 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 25.55 PB
3 Cristina Llovera AND 25.61 NUR NJR PB
4 Iveta Urshini ALB 25.89
5 Kristina Dubak MNE 26.25 SB
6 Drita Islami MKD 26.27 SB
400m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iveta Putalová SVK 53.07 PB
2 Susanne Walli AUT 53.65 PB
3 Olesea Cojuhari MDA 54.20 SB
4 Janet Richard MLT 55.06 SB
5 Shafa Mammadova AZE 55.97 NR PB
6 Dariya Lokshin ISR 56.84 PB
7 Tamara Krumlovsky LUX 58.56 SB
400m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milica Ožegovic BIH 56.36 PB
2 Mariam Martinenko GEO 58.10 PB
3 Frosina Risteska MKD 58.90 PB
4 Brixhilda Qosja ALB 61.07 SB
6 Ivana Sindic MNE 64.38 PB
7 Maria Morató AND 67.92 SB
800m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charline Mathias LUX 2:01.77 NR PB
2 Luiza Gega ALB 2:02.36 SB
3 Anastasiya Komarova AZE 2:02.50 NR PB
4 Carina Schrempf AUT 2:05.55
5 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 2:07.67 SB
6 Vergilia Rotaru MDA 2:08.67 PB
7 Vladana Gavranović BIH 2:09.45 SB
8 Shanie Landen ISR 2:10.36
9 Francesca Borg MLT 2:14.21 PB
10 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 2:15.33 PB
11 Laia Isus AND 2:20.75 PB
12 Jovana Djurovic MNE 2:29.07
13 Sermedie Ljatifova MKD 2:30.27 PB
1500m Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 4:11.58
2 Maor Tiyouri ISR 4:26.86 PB
3 Martine Nobili LUX 4:27.46
4 Elisabeth Niedereder AUT 4:29.23 SB
5 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 4:30.17 PB
6 Vladana Gavranović BIH 4:34.32 SB
7 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 4:42.20 PB
8 Laia Isus AND 4:46.10 PB
9 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 4:48.70 PB
10 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 4:53.17 SB
11 Lidija Todorovic MNE 5:03.39 SB
12 Marija Stojanovska MKD 5:04.28 PB
- Chaltu Beji AZE 4:40.80DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 4:40.80
3000m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jennifer Wenth AUT 9:11.98
2 Maor Tiyouri ISR 9:32.11 PB
3 Bontu Megersa AZE 9:42.14
4 Lucia Kimani BIH 9:55.34 SB
5 Ľubomíra Maníková SVK 9:57.89 SB
6 Sladjana Perunović MNE 9:58.75 SB
7 Vera Hoffmann LUX 10:01.50 PB
8 Natalia Clipsa MDA 10:29.19 PB
9 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 10:42.32 PB
11 Silvia Felipo AND 11:31.43 SB
12 Andrijana Pop Arsova MKD 12:07.81 PB
13 Lilia Berdzenishvili GEO 12:38.68 PB
5000m Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Baierl AUT 16:33.09 SB
2 Bontu Megersa AZE 16:44.57 NYR PB
3 Lucia Kimani BIH 16:47.13 SB
4 Katarína Berešová SVK 16:52.06 SB
5 Martine Mellina LUX 17:16.14
6 Azawant Teka ISR 17:29.30
7 Sladjana Perunović MNE 17:43.40
8 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 18:25.46 SB
9 Giselle Camilleri MLT 19:14.66
11 Andrijana Pop Arsova MKD 21:45.63 PB
- Silvia Felipo AND DNS
- Natalia Cerches MDA DNF
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 10:55.61 PB
2 Rahima Zukić BIH 10:59.76 SB
3 Dana Levinn ISR 11:02.57 SB
4 Stefanie Huber AUT 11:09.22 SB
5 Katarina Belová SVK 11:11.34
6 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 11:23.18 SB
7 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 11:28.28
8 Liz Weiler LUX 11:41.55 PB
9 Lidija Todorovic MNE 12:28.10 SB
- Marija Stojanovska MKD DNS
- Chaltu Beji AZE 9:14.08DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 10:10.58
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Beate Schrott AUT 13.18 SB
2 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 13.92 SB
3 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 14.11 SB
4 Victoria Rausch LUX 14.19
5 Maya Aviezer ISR 14.21
6 Yekaterina Sokolova AZE 14.42
7 Anna Berghii MDA 14.95 SB
- Maiko Gogoladze GEO DNS
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.5
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebecca Fitz MLT 16.37 PB
2 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 16.90 SB
3 Ivona Dimitrieska MKD 17.70 SB
4 Ainara Revuelta AND 18.72 PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Menapace AUT 58.94 PB
2 Kim Reuland LUX 59.80 SB
3 Andrea Holleyová SVK 59.81
4 Anna Berghii MDA 59.82
5 Aleksandra Lokshin ISR 61.58 SB
6 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 62.83
7 Drita Islami MKD 63.32 NJR PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
2 Lidiya Salikhova AZE 66.02 PB
3 Elene Khuskivadze GEO 67.90 PB
4 Ana Mrvaljević MNE 68.48 SB
5 Brixhilda Qosja ALB 71.54
6 Ainara Revuelta AND 71.72 NYR PB
High Jump Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marija Vuković MNE 1.86 SB
1.651.701.741.781.811.841.861.88
OOOOXXOXOOX
2 Valentina Liashenko GEO 1.84 SB
1.701.741.781.811.841.86
OOOOOXXX
3 Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR 1.84
1.701.741.781.811.841.861.88
OOOXOXOXX
4 Mladena Petrušic BIH 1.78 =SB
1.601.651.701.741.781.81
OOOXOOXXX
5 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.78 SB
1.701.741.781.81
OOXOXXX
6 Zuzana Karaffová SVK 1.74 SB
1.501.601.651.701.741.78
OOOXXOOXX
6 Claudia Guri AND 1.74 PB
1.501.601.651.701.741.78
OOOXXOOXX
8 Nina Luyer AUT 1.70
1.501.601.651.701.74
OOOOXXX
9 Ilona Salyamova AZE 1.65 PB
1.501.601.651.70
OOXXOXX
10 Ana Modnicov MDA 1.60 SB
1.401.501.601.65
OOOXXX
11 Irena Temova MKD 1.50 SB
1.501.60
OXXX
12 Dorianne Micallef MLT 1.50 SB
1.401.501.60
OXXOXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.35 SB
4.004.20
OO
2 Gina Reuland LUX 4.20
3.904.104.20
OOO
3 Olga Bronstein ISR 3.70 SB
3.203.403.553.703.80
OOXXOXOX
4 Yelena Gladkova AZE 3.70 SB
3.003.203.403.553.703.80
OOOOXXOXX
5 Anna Mária Hrvolová SVK 3.40
3.003.203.403.55
OOOXXX
7 Irina Tverdohlebova MDA 3.20
2.803.003.203.40
OOXOXXX
8 Diana Zolotukhina GEO 3.00 NR PB
2.402.803.003.20
OOOXXX
9 Maria Gomez AND 2.00 PB
2.002.40
OXXX
9 Joanne Vella MLT 2.00 PB
2.002.40
OXXX
Long Jump Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.21 / -0.96.18 / -0.1X / -0.36.68 / 0.9
2 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 6.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.76.11 / -0.9X / -1.06.38 / 0.0
3 Sarah Lagger AUT 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.91 / 0.05.68 / -1.05.86 / 0.66.17 / 0.9
4 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 6.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.56.00 / -0.55.94 / -1.25.90 / -1.1
5 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 5.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.51 / -0.5X / -0.25.69 / 0.1
6 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.53 / -0.45.43 / -0.95.64 / 0.7
7 Laurence Jones LUX 5.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.35.58 / -0.93.31 / -0.3
8 Tanja Marković Drakulić BIH 5.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.48 / -0.4X / 0.05.50 / 0.1
9 Martina Miroska MKD 5.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.13 / -0.55.25 / 0.65.45 / -0.1
10 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 5.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.30 / 0.2X / 0.9X / 0.6
11 Claudia Guri AND 5.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.05.26 / 0.75.27 / -0.2
12 Ana Burda ALB 5.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.10 / -0.15.02 / -0.54.87 / 0.5
- Yiff'at Zelikovitz ISR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / -0.8X / -0.7
Triple Jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Minenko ISR 14.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.414.33 / 0.414.41 / 0.1
2 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.212.97 / 0.213.95 / 0.9
3 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 13.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.513.27 / -0.5X / 0.3
4 Michaela Egger AUT 13.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.03 / 0.212.60 / 0.512.86 / 0.0X / 0.3
5 Iryna Mikituk GEO 12.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.21 / -0.512.24 / -0.1X / 0.1
6 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 12.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.2X / -0.812.15 / 0.1
7 Rebecca Sare MLT 12.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.712.02 / -0.112.13 / -0.3
8 Claudia Guri AND 11.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.111.90 / 0.011.35 / -0.5
9 Melika Kasumovic BIH 11.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.53 / -0.2X / -0.211.52 / -0.8
10 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 11.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.08 / -0.111.37 / 0.2X / 0.1
11 Lara Marx LUX 11.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.25 / -0.310.67 / -0.210.88 / 0.0
12 Mateja Efremovska MKD 9.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.09 / 0.810.03 / 0.99.81 / -0.4
- Ana Burda ALB DNS
Shot Put Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Rakočević MNE 14.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.8514.73X14.73
2 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 14.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.85X14.3414.28
3 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 14.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.1614.30XX
4 Patrícia Slošárová SVK 14.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.9914.1813.91X
5 Hanna Skydan AZE 13.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7612.9013.35
6 Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX 13.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.3413.15
7 Gorana Tešanović BIH 12.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4712.9411.83
8 Veronika Watzek AUT 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0012.73X
9 Sopo Shatirishvili GEO 11.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4011.0711.45
10 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 9.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.959.26X
11 Antonella Chouhal MLT 9.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.888.889.78
12 Maria Gomez AND 7.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X7.415.44
Discus Throw Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalia Stratulat MDA 55.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X55.0853.7250.92
2 Kristina Rakočević MNE 53.91 WYL NR NJR NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9150.2352.86X
3 Hanna Skydan AZE 49.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
33.2846.8849.5048.42
4 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 48.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.81XXX
5 Veronika Watzek AUT 47.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.0047.40X
6 Gorana Tešanović BIH 44.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2244.1444.70
7 Ivona Tomanová SVK 42.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.0942.02
9 Tessy Debra LUX 33.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.9033.8631.08
10 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 33.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.1632.5033.50
11 Nino Tsikvadze GEO 33.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.3833.28X
12 Antonella Chouhal MLT 32.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
24.6132.3732.35
13 Elena Villalón AND 21.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.5021.27X
- Iveta Urshini ALB DNS
Hammer Throw Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martina Hrašnová SVK 69.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.9469.3168.8366.61
2 Hanna Skydan AZE 68.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X55.8065.8668.32
3 Marina Nikişenko MDA 65.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.8263.9465.08X
4 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ISR 55.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.3654.0255.4055.87
5 Julia Siart AUT 50.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5949.2050.35
6 Stefani Vukajlović BIH 49.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.53XX
7 Isabeau Pleimling LUX 42.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.8339.71X
8 Elena Villalón AND 36.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.9335.9536.81
9 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 36.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2136.1834.83
10 Antonella Chouhal MLT 34.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5234.6334.08
11 Mateja Efremovska MKD 18.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.41PP
- Nino Tsikvadze GEO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Throw Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margaryta Dorozhon ISR 58.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.40X58.00P
2 Elisabeth Eberl AUT 49.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
49.1949.4548.46X
3 Mihaela Tacu MDA 46.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.3644.7546.5545.47
4 Aleksandra Vidović BIH 44.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.7941.0642.3140.35
5 Marija Bogavac MNE 44.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.1742.8744.54
6 Véronique Michel LUX 43.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.1540.0343.53
7 Veronika Ľašová SVK 40.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX40.35
8 Lali Kaladze GEO 38.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.1137.7138.75
9 Joanne Vella MLT 37.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2337.6434.21
10 Irada Aliyeva AZE 36.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X36.99X
12 Mateja Efremovska MKD 22.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
21.0719.8322.04
13 Maria Morató AND 17.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.0017.5816.33
- Marija Stillo ALB DNS
4 x 100m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Lenka Kršáková, Iveta Putalová, Jana Velďáková, Alexandra Bezeková) SVK 44.92 NR PB
2 (Dikla Goldenthal, Olga Lenskay Yarko, Diana Vaisman, Yiff'at Zelikovitz) ISR 45.23 NR PB
3 (Eva Wimberger, Viola Kleiser, Alexandra Toth, Julia Schwarzinger) AUT 45.24 SB
4 (Yekaterina Sokolova, Yelena Chebanu, Valeriya Balyanina, Alyona Setina) AZE 46.10 NR PB
5 (Uliana Buşilă, Olesea Cojuhari, Alina Bordea, Alina Cravcenco) MDA 47.18 SB
6 (Anja Erceg, Nikolija Stanivuković, Svjetlana Graorac, Ivana Macanovič) BIH 48.17 SB
- (Lara Marx, Anais Bauer, Laurence Jones, Patrizia van der Weken) LUX DNF
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Sarah Busuttil, Janet Richard, Rachel Fitz, Charlotte Wingfield) MLT 46.24 NR PB
2 (Cristina Llovera, Claudia Guri, Maria Gomez, Maria Morató) AND 50.76 NR PB
3 (Ivana Sindic, Ana Mrvaljević, Ljiljana Matovic, Kristina Dubak) MNE 51.17 SB
- (Mariam Martinenko, Mariam Bedukadze, Mariam Chakaberia, Salome Potshkverashvili) GEO DQ
- (Ana Burda, Iveta Urshini, Brixhilda Qosja, Marija Stillo) ALB DQ 49.20
4 x 400m Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Sylvia Salgovicová, Alexandra Štuková, Alexandra Bezeková, Iveta Putalová) SVK 3:35.03 NR PB
2 (Julia Schwarzinger, Susanne Walli, Verena Menapace, Carina Schrempf) AUT 3:37.51 SB
3 (Alina Bordea, Vergilia Rotaru, Anna Berghii, Olesea Cojuhari) MDA 3:41.94 SB
4 (Tamara Krumlovsky, Charline Mathias, Martine Nobili, Kim Reuland) LUX 3:44.13 NR PB
5 (Shafa Mammadova, Adila Mamadli, Zakiyya Hasanova, Anastasiya Komarova) AZE 3:44.40 NR PB
6 (Aleksandra Lokshin, Dariya Lokshin, Rita Pogorelov, Shanie Landen) ISR 3:45.40 SB
7 (Ivana Macanovič, Kanita Bilic, Vladana Gavranović, Milica Ožegovic) BIH 3:51.13 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Ylenia Pace, Francesca Borg, Charlene Attard, Janet Richard) MLT 3:47.93 SB
2 (Mariam Martinenko, Mariam Chakaberia, Elene Khuskivadze, Mariam Bedukadze) GEO 3:59.02 SB
3 (Vera Urdarevska, Sermedie Ljatifova, Drita Islami, Frosina Risteska) MKD 4:00.81 SB
4 (Cristina Llovera, Ainara Revuelta, Maria Gomez, Maria Morató) AND 4:17.57 SB
5 (Lidija Todorovic, Ivana Sindic, Ana Mrvaljević, Sladjana Perunović) MNE 4:23.80 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best