European Athletics Team Championships Third League

Skopje - MKD

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 ISL 40/40 430
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100m Men13
200m Men12
1500m Men12
3000m Men12
400m Hurdles Men12
Hammer Throw Men12
4 x 400m Men12
Pole Vault Men11
Discus Throw Men11
Javelin Throw Men11
100m Men10
5000m Men10
110m Hurdles Men10
Shot Put Men10
800m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men9
High Jump Men8
Long Jump Men8
400m Men7
Triple Jump Men7
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200m Women13
Pole Vault Women13
Javelin Throw Women13
4 x 100m Women13
100m Women12
400m Women12
800m Women12
1500m Women12
100m Hurdles Women12
Shot Put Women12
4 x 400m Women12
3000m Women11
High Jump Women11
Long Jump Women11
Hammer Throw Women11
5000m Women10
Discus Throw Women10
400m Hurdles Women9
Triple Jump Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women7
2 SRB 40/40 427
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men13
3000m Men13
5000m Men13
110m Hurdles Men13
High Jump Men13
Pole Vault Men13
Long Jump Men13
Shot Put Men13
400m Men12
Javelin Throw Men12
4 x 100m Men12
100m Men11
200m Men11
400m Hurdles Men10
Triple Jump Men10
800m Men8
3000m Steeplechase Men8
Discus Throw Men5
4 x 400m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women13
400m Women13
1500m Women13
3000m Women13
100m Hurdles Women13
Long Jump Women13
Discus Throw Women13
4 x 400m Women13
200m Women12
Javelin Throw Women12
4 x 100m Women12
800m Women11
5000m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women11
Pole Vault Women11
Triple Jump Women11
High Jump Women10
Hammer Throw Women10
Shot Put Women9
400m Hurdles Women0
3 BIH 40/40 385
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men13
400m Hurdles Men13
Javelin Throw Men13
4 x 400m Men13
100m Men12
5000m Men12
3000m Steeplechase Men11
High Jump Men11
Shot Put Men11
Hammer Throw Men11
400m Men10
Discus Throw Men10
4 x 100m Men10
200m Men9
1500m Men9
3000m Men9
110m Hurdles Men9
Long Jump Men9
Triple Jump Men9
Pole Vault Men7
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women13
High Jump Women12
100m Hurdles Women11
Javelin Throw Women11
4 x 400m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women10
Shot Put Women10
400m Women9
3000m Women9
Pole Vault Women9
Long Jump Women9
Discus Throw Women9
4 x 100m Women9
200m Women8
Hammer Throw Women8
5000m Women7
Triple Jump Women7
100m Women6
400m Hurdles Women6
1500m Women0
4 MDA 40/40 377
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Men13
Hammer Throw Men13
Discus Throw Men12
5000m Men11
110m Hurdles Men11
Long Jump Men11
Triple Jump Men11
4 x 100m Men11
4 x 400m Men11
200m Men10
3000m Men10
Javelin Throw Men10
High Jump Men9.5
400m Men9
Pole Vault Men9
100m Men8
400m Hurdles Men8
Shot Put Men8
800m Men7
1500m Men6
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Women13
Shot Put Women13
Hammer Throw Women13
3000m Women12
5000m Women12
400m Hurdles Women12
Discus Throw Women11
100m Women10
100m Hurdles Women10
Pole Vault Women10
Javelin Throw Women10
1500m Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women8
4 x 100m Women8
High Jump Women7.5
400m Women7
800m Women7
Long Jump Women7
200m Women0
4 x 400m Women0
5 MNE 40/40 283
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Throw Men13
Shot Put Men12
Pole Vault Men10
Hammer Throw Men10
Javelin Throw Men9
4 x 400m Men9
400m Hurdles Men7
Long Jump Men7
5000m Men6
Triple Jump Men6
800m Men5
3000m Men5
3000m Steeplechase Men5
High Jump Men5
4 x 100m Men5
100m Men4
110m Hurdles Men4
200m Men3
1500m Men3
400m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Women13
Long Jump Women12
Discus Throw Women12
Shot Put Women11
3000m Women10
400m Hurdles Women10
5000m Women9
3000m Steeplechase Women9
Triple Jump Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
100m Women8
100m Hurdles Women7
Hammer Throw Women7
1500m Women6
4 x 400m Women6
800m Women5
400m Women4
4 x 100m Women4
200m Women2
6 ARM 40/40 273
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Men13
3000m Steeplechase Men12
Long Jump Men12
1500m Men11
5000m Men9
400m Hurdles Men9
Shot Put Men9
Hammer Throw Men9
3000m Men8
Discus Throw Men7
800m Men6
110m Hurdles Men5
4 x 400m Men5
100m Men3
400m Men3
200m Men2
Javelin Throw Men0
4 x 100m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women12
400m Women10
1500m Women10
Triple Jump Women10
4 x 100m Women10
100m Women9
200m Women9
800m Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
3000m Women8
Long Jump Women8
Shot Put Women8
400m Hurdles Women7
Discus Throw Women7
4 x 400m Women7
100m Hurdles Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
5000m Women5
7 MKD 40/40 263
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men13
200m Men13
400m Men11
3000m Men11
High Jump Men9.5
4 x 100m Men9
1500m Men8
Discus Throw Men8
Hammer Throw Men8
5000m Men7
110m Hurdles Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
Shot Put Men6
800m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men4
400m Hurdles Men4
Long Jump Men4
Triple Jump Men3
Pole Vault Men0
4 x 400m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Women13
400m Women11
200m Women10
5000m Women8
100m Hurdles Women8
4 x 400m Women8
High Jump Women7.5
1500m Women7
3000m Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women6
Long Jump Women6
Shot Put Women6
Discus Throw Women6
4 x 100m Women6
100m Women5
Triple Jump Women5
Hammer Throw Women4
800m Women3
Javelin Throw Women0
8 SMR 40/40 228.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Men12
400m Hurdles Men11
100m Men9
200m Men8
110m Hurdles Men8
Pole Vault Men8
4 x 400m Men8
Hammer Throw Men7
400m Men5
5000m Men5
Long Jump Men5
Shot Put Men5
3000m Men4
Triple Jump Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
4 x 100m Men4
800m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men3
Discus Throw Men3
1500m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Women12
400m Hurdles Women11
High Jump Women9
Javelin Throw Women7
Triple Jump Women6
400m Women5
1500m Women5
3000m Women5
3000m Steeplechase Women5
Long Jump Women5
Shot Put Women5
Discus Throw Women5
Hammer Throw Women5
4 x 400m Women5
800m Women4
5000m Women4
100m Hurdles Women4
100m Women3.5
200m Women3
4 x 100m Women2
9 KOS 40/40 181.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men12
4 x 400m Men10
5000m Men8
100m Men7
3000m Men7
Shot Put Men7
High Jump Men6.5
200m Men6
400m Men6
Long Jump Men6
Discus Throw Men6
1500m Men5
Triple Jump Men5
Javelin Throw Men5
4 x 100m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women11
800m Women10
4 x 400m Women10
Javelin Throw Women8
100m Women7
Shot Put Women7
3000m Women6
5000m Women6
200m Women5
4 x 100m Women5
Long Jump Women4
Triple Jump Women4
400m Women2
Discus Throw Women0
10 ALB 40/40 172.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men13
800m Men10
Triple Jump Men8
High Jump Men6.5
3000m Steeplechase Men6
110m Hurdles Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
4 x 100m Men6
100m Men5
200m Men5
1500m Men4
Discus Throw Men4
3000m Men0
5000m Men0
Long Jump Men0
4 x 400m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Women13
3000m Steeplechase Women13
100m Hurdles Women9
4 x 400m Women9
200m Women7
4 x 100m Women7
400m Women6
800m Women6
Hammer Throw Women6
Shot Put Women4
Triple Jump Women3
100m Women2
Long Jump Women2
Discus Throw Women0
Javelin Throw Women0
11 AZE 40/40 149
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110m Hurdles Men12
Triple Jump Men12
Long Jump Men10
Discus Throw Men9
400m Men8
Javelin Throw Men8
200m Men7
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Women12
Hammer Throw Women12
100m Women11
200m Women11
4 x 100m Women11
Long Jump Women10
400m Women8
Discus Throw Women8
12 AND 40/40 108.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Men12
800m Men11
3000m Steeplechase Men10
1500m Men7
4 x 100m Men7
4 x 400m Men7
100m Men6
3000m Men6
400m Hurdles Men5
400m Men4
Long Jump Men3
200m Men1
5000m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Women8
200m Women6
100m Hurdles Women5
100m Women3.5
Long Jump Women3
4 x 100m Women3
400m Women1
13 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40 72
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men10
4 x 100m Men8
3000m Steeplechase Men7
4 x 400m Men6
200m Men4
5000m Men4
3000m Men3
100m Men2
800m Men2
400m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women9
800m Women8
200m Women4
400m Women3
100m Women1
3000m Women0
5000m Women0
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jovan Stojoski MKD 10.72 PB
2 Hajrudin Vejzović BIH 10.77 PB
3 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 10.79
4 Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson ISL 10.81 SB
5 Francesco Molinari SMR 10.97
6 Alexandru Zatic MDA 11.05
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.8
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edis Ahmeti KOS 11.11 SB
2 Mikel De Sa AND 11.15 SB
3 Edisjon Çardaku ALB 11.20 SB
4 Kristian Subotić MNE 11.24 SB
5 Rafik Ohanyan ARM 11.34 PB
6 Philipp Frommelt LIE 11.52 PB
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jovan Stojoski MKD 21.35 NR NUR PB
2 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.53
3 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 21.90 SB
4 Alexandru Zatic MDA 21.95
5 Hajrudin Vejzović BIH 22.14
6 Rahib Mammadov AZE 22.59
200m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.5
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Francesco Molinari SMR 22.22
2 Mentor Ajazaj KOS 22.67 SB
3 Edmond Murataj ALB 22.73 SB
4 Craig Gill GIB 22.79 PB
5 Kristian Subotić MNE 22.84 SB
6 Rafik Ohanyan ARM 23.04
7 Arnau Roig Bosom AND 23.06
400m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Franko Burraj ALB 46.48 NR NUR PB
2 Boško Kijanović SRB 46.70
3 Jovan Stojoski MKD 46.94 NUR PB
4 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 47.58 PB
5 Teymur Salahzade AZE 48.79
6 Hinrik Snær Steinsson ISL 48.84
400m Men - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrei Şturmilov MDA 47.84 SB
2 Astrit Kryeziu KOS 48.85 SB
3 Alessandro Gasperoni SMR 50.99
4 Pau Blasi AND 51.16 PB
5 Roman Aleksanyan ARM 51.55 PB
6 Matija Đurovic MNE 51.60 PB
7 Sean Collado GIB 52.70 PB
800m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 1:47.64
2 Musa Hajdari KOS 1:48.19 SB
3 Pol Moya AND 1:48.58
4 Eraldo Qerama ALB 1:49.12
5 Sæmundur Ólafsson ISL 1:50.47 PB
6 Marko Vozab SRB 1:52.41
7 Adrian Iordan MDA 1:52.63 PB
8 Arman Hakobyan ARM 1:53.81 PB
9 Aleksandar Miletić MNE 1:56.20 SB
10 Pavle Jovanovski MKD 2:03.75 PB
11 Andrea Manzaroli SMR 2:15.88 PB
12 Steven Walker GIB 2:23.80 PB
1500m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elzan Bibic SRB 3:47.79
2 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 3:49.29 SB
3 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 3:50.47 SB
4 Harvey Dixon GIB 3:52.33 SB
5 Stefan Ćuković BIH 3:52.42 SB
6 Dario Ivanovski MKD 3:53.25
7 Carles Gómez AND 3:57.04 SB
8 Ivan Siuris MDA 4:01.12
9 Valentin Sadiku KOS 4:02.82 PB
10 Marko Makaj ALB 4:06.10
11 Aleksandar Miletić MNE 4:21.27 SB
12 Luca Giorgi SMR 4:55.16
3000m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elzan Bibic SRB 8:04.74
2 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 8:15.18 PB
3 Dario Ivanovski MKD 8:20.28 SB
4 Maxim Răileanu MDA 8:21.64 PB
5 Belmin Mrkanovic BIH 8:24.74 PB
6 Garik Umurshatyan ARM 8:46.56 PB
7 Gent Kaja KOS 8:56.16 PB
8 Francesc Josep Carmona Parada AND 9:00.73 PB
9 Miloš Dragovic MNE 9:15.62 PB
10 Matteo Bertuccini SMR 9:37.23 PB
11 Shamus Chichon GIB 10:55.22 PB
- David Nikolli ALB DNS
5000m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miloš Malešević SRB 14:47.05 PB
2 Osman Junuzovič BIH 14:49.76 PB
3 Maxim Răileanu MDA 15:02.07 SB
4 Arnar Pétursson ISL 15:25.67 PB
5 Garik Umurshatyan ARM 15:38.79 PB
6 Qlirim Hyseni KOS 16:01.56 PB
7 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 16:10.65 PB
8 Miloš Dragovic MNE 16:28.06 PB
9 Matteo Bertuccini SMR 17:02.55 SB
10 Steven Walker GIB 18:32.84 PB
- David Nikolli ALB DNS
- Toni Bernadó AND DNS
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicolai Gorbuşco MDA 8:58.84 SB
2 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 8:59.15 SB
3 Osman Junuzovič BIH 9:03.64 SB
4 Nahuel Carabaña AND 9:13.65
5 Arnar Pétursson ISL 9:18.59 PB
6 Milan Mitrović SRB 9:21.19 PB
7 Harvey Dixon GIB 9:33.92 PB
8 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 10:35.18 SB
9 Goran Petric MNE 10:49.79
10 Gilman Junuzi MKD 11:03.14 PB
11 Samuele Guiducci SMR 11:32.08 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Trgovčević SRB 14.29
2 Rahib Mammadov AZE 14.50
3 Alexandr Cruşelniţchii MDA 14.64 SB
4 Ísak Óli Traustason ISL 15.18
5 Ravio Rama ALB 17.91 SB
6 Dragan Pešić MNE 19.66
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.7
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alesandro Manojlović BIH 16.05 PB
2 Elia Genghini SMR 17.14 PB
3 Blaze Ljushev MKD 17.63 SB
4 Roman Aleksanyan ARM 18.89 SB
400m Hurdles Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 51.84
2 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 52.56
3 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 52.65 SB
4 Miloš Marković SRB 52.88
5 Narek Ghukasyan ARM 55.04 SB
6 Florian Lata ALB 60.11
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Cernei MDA 57.42 SB
2 Dragan Pešić MNE 57.68
3 Arnau Roig Bosom AND 62.24 PB
4 Rijad Shaipi MKD 63.50 PB
High Jump Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jasmin Halili SRB 2.10
1.902.002.10
OOO
2 Matteo Mosconi SMR 2.05
1.901.952.002.052.10
OXOOOXXX
3 Maid Redžić BIH 2.00
1.902.002.052.10
OOXPXX
4 Oleg Grigoriţa MDA 1.95 SB
1.801.901.952.00
OOOXXX
4 Nasko Stamenov MKD 1.95 =SB
1.801.901.952.00
OOOXXX
6 Benjamín Jóhann Johnsen ISL 1.95
1.801.901.952.00
OOXXOXX
7 Milen Caco ALB 1.70 PB
1.701.80
OXXX
7 Qëndrim Ajazaj KOS 1.70 PB
1.701.80
OXr
9 Dragan Pešić MNE 1.70
1.701.80
XOXXX
Pole Vault Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miloš Savić SRB 4.81
4.815.05
XOXXX
2 Miquel Vilchez AND 4.61 SB
4.014.214.364.514.614.81
OOOXOOXXX
3 Benjamín Jóhann Johnsen ISL 4.51 PB
3.814.014.214.364.514.61
OOOXXOXOX
4 Milos Popovic MNE 4.21 PB
4.014.214.36
OOXXX
5 Stanislav Abramov MDA 4.01 SB
3.814.014.21
OXOXXX
6 Matteo Mosconi SMR 3.51 PB
2.813.213.513.81
OOOXXX
7 Benjamin Bojanić BIH 2.81 PB
2.813.21
OXXX
- Petar Stojanovski MKD DNS
Long Jump Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Strahinja Jovančević SRB 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.39 / -0.1X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Artak Hambardzumyan ARM 7.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.94 / -0.17.23 / 0.27.24 / 0.27.20 / 0.0
3 Vadim Doscalov MDA 7.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.07.12 / 0.57.01 / 0.3X / 0.0
4 Yadulla Ibrahimov AZE 7.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.10 / 0.1X / 0.07.03 / 0.4X / 0.0
5 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 6.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.90 / -0.3X / 0.06.99 / 0.2
6 Ísak Óli Traustason ISL 6.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / -0.14.82 / -0.26.84 / 0.2
7 Ognjen Vojvodic MNE 6.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.64 / -0.16.49 / 0.06.62 / 0.3
8 Erudit Rysha KOS 6.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.04 / -0.36.37 / 0.26.19 / 0.2
9 Andrea Pedrella Moroni SMR 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / -0.25.85 / 0.06.09 / 0.3
10 Blaze Ljushev MKD 6.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.07 / 0.05.93 / -0.1
11 Miquel Vilchez AND 5.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.73 / -0.1X / 0.05.58 / 0.1
- Izmir Smajlaj ALB DNS
Triple Jump Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Levon Aghasyan ARM 16.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.016.46 / 0.4X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Rustam Mammadov AZE 15.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.015.47 / -0.615.97 / -0.3
3 Vadim Doscalov MDA 15.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.15 / 0.715.28 / 0.014.92 / -0.415.46 / -0.5
4 Dimitrije Novaković SRB 15.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.27 / 0.315.46 / 0.7X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Sedin Heco BIH 14.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.79 / 0.3X / 0.0
6 Muhamet Cengeli ALB 14.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.54 / 0.214.40 / 0.014.51 / 1.0
7 Kristinn Torfason ISL 13.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.28 / 0.712.94 / -0.213.43 / -0.5
8 Jovica Bozovic MNE 13.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.013.39 / 1.0
9 Erudit Rysha KOS 13.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.30 / 0.113.14 / 0.312.90 / -0.6
10 Andrea Pedrella Moroni SMR 12.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.44 / 0.112.76 / 0.3
11 Nasko Stamenov MKD 12.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.50 / 0.212.10 / 0.112.41 / -0.4
Shot Put Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.6119.97X20.01
2 Tomaš Djurović MNE 19.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.3018.8619.3219.45
3 Kemal Mešić BIH 19.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.0618.57X19.43
4 Stefán Velemir ISL 15.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.49X15.3115.07
5 Albert Martirosyan ARM 15.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0515.0014.88
6 Serghei Marghiev MDA 12.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6012.19X
7 Arsim Miroci KOS 11.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4511.0510.60
8 Vasil Najdov MKD 10.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X10.3110.97
9 Enea Santi SMR 7.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.127.40X
Discus Throw Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danijel Furtula MNE 60.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.70X58.2460.32
2 Ştefan Mura MDA 51.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.2051.9951.12X
3 Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson ISL 51.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.5751.20X50.82
4 Kemal Mešić BIH 47.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.4847.48XX
5 Yusif Nazarov AZE 44.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.1041.3044.28
6 Stefan Stefanovski MKD 43.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.2742.8643.88
7 Albert Martirosyan ARM 42.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.59X
8 Muhamet Ramadani KOS 38.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.8138.5837.15
9 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 37.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.4737.0137.88
10 Mikel Minka ALB 26.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X25.7426.80
11 Enea Santi SMR 19.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX19.67
Hammer Throw Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serghei Marghiev MDA 73.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X73.5472.7973.52
2 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 72.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
72.43XXX
3 Samir Vilić BIH 54.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X52.1654.0653.40
4 Danijel Furtula MNE 42.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
39.1242.33X42.82
5 Albert Martirosyan ARM 30.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X30.00X
6 Vasil Najdov MKD 20.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.9020.2418.96
7 Lorenzo Muraro SMR 20.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4620.01X
Javelin Throw Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 76.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
67.2976.86XX
2 Vedran Samac SRB 76.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.68X75.38X
3 Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ISL 74.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.90X74.18X
4 Denis Picus MDA 73.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.73XX72.69
5 Amir Papazi MNE 62.65 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.8662.6560.14
6 Orkhan Gasimov AZE 56.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.09XX
7 Kiril Stojanovski MKD 52.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.6052.65
8 Mikel Minka ALB 46.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.9443.0046.84
9 Samir Taranis KOS 43.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.1043.7643.46
10 Lorenzo Muraro SMR 35.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.65X35.06
- Albert Martirosyan ARM DNS
4 x 100m Men - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Juan Ramón Borges Bosque, Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson, Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson, Ari Bragi Kárason) ISL 40.44 SB
2 (Boško Kijanović, Miloš Grujić, Nemanja Bulajić, Aleksa Kijanović) SRB 41.19 SB
3 (Alexandru Zatic, Andrei Şturmilov, Cristin Eşanu, Alexandr Cruşelniţchii) MDA 42.16 SB
4 (Sait Huseinbašić, Milan Vidović, Arman Curo, Hajrudin Vejzović) BIH 42.92
5 (Berat Mustafa, Rijad Shaipi, Adrian Ismaili, Jovan Stojoski) MKD 43.12 SB
5 (Luca Giorgi, Elia Genghini, Andrea Ercolani Volta, Francesco Sansovini) SMR 47.87 SB
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 AASSE (Sean Collado, Craig Gill, Philipp Frommelt, Jerai Torres) MIX 43.50 SB
2 (Miquel Vilchez, Mikel De Sa, Pau Blasi, Arnau Roig Bosom) AND 43.79 SB
3 (Edisjon Çardaku, Ravio Rama, Lulzim Cengeli, Edmond Murataj) ALB 44.34 SB
4 (Emir Catovic, Kristian Subotić, Ognjen Vojvodic, Filip Vujadinovic) MNE 44.61 SB
- (Rafik Ohanyan, Narek Ghukasyan, Artak Hambardzumyan, Roman Aleksanyan) ARM 44.65DQ
- (Edis Ahmeti, Astrit Kryeziu, Leart Osmanaj, Mentor Ajazaj) KOS 46.61DQ
4 x 400m Men - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Arman Curo, Rusmir Malkocevic, Stefan Ćuković, Abedin Mujezinovic) BIH 3:13.61 SB
2 (Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson, Kormákur Ari Haflidason, Hinrik Snær Steinsson, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson) ISL 3:14.38 SB
3 (Denis Cernei, Ivan Siuris, Cristin Eşanu, Andrei Şturmilov) MDA 3:17.04 SB
4 (Edin Erovic, Aleksandar Miletić, Matija Đurovic, Emir Catovic) MNE 3:23.19 SB
5 (Roman Aleksanyan, Arman Hakobyan, Rafik Ohanyan, Narek Ghukasyan) ARM 3:32.38 SB
- (Stjepan Bojanić, Ivan Marković, Marko Jevremović, Boško Kijanović) SRB DQ
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Musa Hajdari, Arbnor Behrami, Leon Thaqi, Astrit Kryeziu) KOS 3:21.95 SB
2 (Francesco Molinari, Andrea Ercolani Volta, Alessandro Gasperoni, Elia Genghini) SMR 3:25.51 SB
3 (Pau Blasi, Carles Gómez, Nahuel Carabaña, Pol Moya) AND 3:26.87 SB
4 AASSE (Craig Gill, Harvey Dixon, Sean Collado, Jerai Torres) MIX 3:29.14 SB
- (Adrian Ismaili, Berat Mustafa, Rijad Shaipi, Jovan Stojoski) MKD DQ
- (Marko Makaj, Eraldo Qerama, Florian Lata, Edmond Murataj) ALB DNS
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milana Tirnanić SRB 11.50 PB
2 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 11.58
3 Zakiyya Hasanova AZE 11.94
4 Diana Podoleanu MDA 12.26
5 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 12.32
6 Carla Marsol Pujol AND 13.34
100m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.1
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 12.91 PB
2 Duarza Ivanja KOS 12.99 PB
3 Emilija Kušić BIH 13.05 PB
4 Mariija Jovanovska MKD 13.06 PB
5 Rebecca Guidi SMR 13.34 SB
6 Paola Shyle ALB 13.35 SB
7 Mya Zarb GIB 13.68 PB
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 23.74
2 Maja Ciric SRB 23.82
3 Zakiyya Hasanova AZE 24.52
4 Drita Islami MKD 25.65 SB
5 Shpresa Spahiu ALB 26.60
- Diana Podoleanu MDA DNS
200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.8
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marianna Baghyan ARM 25.84 SB
2 Ivana Macanovič BIH 26.54
3 Carla Marsol Pujol AND 27.16
4 Rita Hajdini KOS 27.35 PB
5 Zyanne Hook GIB 27.42
6 Rebecca Guidi SMR 28.25 SB
7 Marija Zivkovic MNE 28.54 PB
400m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maja Ciric SRB 53.32
2 Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir ISL 56.23 SB
3 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 57.63
4 Lamiya Valiyeva AZE 58.48 PB
5 Livja Topi ALB 60.54
6 Djellza Selaci KOS 64.61
400m Women - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Drita Islami MKD 56.72 PB
2 Aleksandra Roljic BIH 58.16 SB
3 Tatiana Contrebuţ MDA 60.25 PB
4 Beatrice Berti SMR 60.86 SB
5 Marija Zivkovic MNE 61.89 PB
6 Zyanne Hook GIB 63.23
7 Bruna Luque AND 66.72
800m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jelena Gajić BIH 2:05.82 PB
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:06.16 SB
3 Marija Stambolić SRB 2:06.22 PB
4 Gresa Bakraçi KOS 2:11.98 PB
5 Lilit Harutyunyan ARM 2:12.66 SB
6 Shauna Mann GIB 2:21.79
7 Ecaterina Cernat MDA 2:23.49
8 Cufe Ejona ALB 2:24.17 PB
9 Vesna Pavlicevic MNE 2:30.04 PB
10 Giulia Orsi SMR 2:34.62 PB
11 Hajrie Aziri MKD 2:37.34 PB
1500m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Teodora Simović SRB 4:32.33
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 4:36.33
3 Gresa Bakraçi KOS 4:42.26 PB
4 Ellada Alaverdyan ARM 4:47.85 PB
5 Shauna Mann GIB 5:00.87 PB
6 Ecaterina Cernat MDA 5:03.29
7 Marija Stojanovska MKD 5:09.57 SB
8 Vesna Pavlicevic MNE 5:10.88 PB
9 Chiara Guiducci SMR 5:44.11 PB
- Selma Zrnić BIH DNS
3000m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Teodora Simović SRB 9:23.86 PB
2 Lilia Fisikovici MDA 9:26.77 SB
3 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 9:47.66 SB
4 Sladjana Perunović MNE 10:20.66 SB
5 Alma Hrnjić BIH 10:33.50
6 Angelina Avagyan ARM 10:57.19 SB
7 Milijana Ristikj MKD 11:04.59 PB
8 Arbnore Berisha KOS 11:30.32 PB
9 Chiara Guiducci SMR 12:19.77 PB
- Kim Baglietto GIB DNS
5000m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 15:36.62 NR PB
2 Lilia Fisikovici MDA 16:13.24 PB
3 Olivera Jevtić SRB 17:14.66 SB
4 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 17:21.63
5 Sladjana Perunović MNE 17:56.07
6 Andrijana Pop Arsova MKD 18:41.02 PB
7 Alma Hrnjić BIH 18:48.67 PB
8 Arbnore Berisha KOS 20:24.03 PB
9 Angelina Avagyan ARM 20:59.05 SB
10 Alessia Pasquinelli SMR 23:15.29 PB
- Kim Baglietto GIB DNS
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 9:25.80 SB
2 Ellada Alaverdyan ARM 11:08.01 NR NUR NJR PB
3 Nevena Jovanović SRB 11:15.48 PB
4 Adela Čomor BIH 11:27.39 PB
5 Sladjana Perunović MNE 11:54.23 SB
6 Andreea Stavila MDA 12:07.35
7 Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir ISL 12:21.11 SB
8 Marija Stojanovska MKD 12:38.04 SB
9 Paola Carinato SMR 15:24.95 PB
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anja Lukić SRB 13.83
2 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 14.21 PB
3 Mladena Petrušic BIH 14.37 PB
4 Iuliana Dovganici MDA 14.49
5 Ana Mrvaljević MNE 15.85 PB
6 Ariadna Cerezo AND 16.50
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.3
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Melisa Sina ALB 14.77 NJR PB
2 Drita Islami MKD 15.14 PB
3 Meline Adamyan ARM 16.02 PB
4 Giulia Gasperoni SMR 18.07 PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Drita Islami MKD 60.81
2 Iana Garaeva MDA 64.35
3 Beatrice Berti SMR 66.35
4 Glódís Edda Þuríðardóttir ISL 71.73
- Katarina Ilić SRB DQ
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ana Mrvaljević MNE 69.26
2 Bruna Luque AND 73.20
3 Meline Adamyan ARM 73.67 PB
4 Ena Mijić BIH 76.50 PB
High Jump Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marija Vuković MNE 1.84
1.701.751.801.841.87
OOOXOXr
2 Mladena Petrušic BIH 1.80 =PB
1.601.651.701.751.801.84
OOOOXXOXX
3 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 1.75 =PB
1.601.651.701.751.80
OOOXOXXX
4 Zorana Bukvic SRB 1.70
1.601.651.701.75
OOXOXXX
5 Melissa Michelotti SMR 1.65 SB
1.601.651.70
XOOXXX
6 Besijana Mustafa MKD 1.50 SB
1.401.501.60
OOXXX
6 Eugenia Ambroci MDA 1.50 SB
1.501.60
OXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ISL 3.60
2.813.113.263.413.603.80
OOXOOXXOXXX
2 Eleonora Rossi SMR 3.26 SB
2.813.113.263.41
XXOOOXX
3 Valentina Slovic SRB 3.11 PB
2.212.512.813.113.26
OOOXXOXX
4 Anastasia Roşca MDA 2.51
2.512.81
OXXX
5 Slađana Jagodić BIH 1.81 PB
1.812.21
OXXX
Long Jump Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.22 / 0.46.23 / 1.16.28 / -0.7X / 0.0
2 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 5.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.83 / 0.3X / 0.0X / 0.05.63 / -0.3
3 Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir ISL 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.73 / 1.55.70 / 0.05.36 / -0.4X / 0.0
4 Yelena Pekhtireva AZE 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.73 / 1.15.56 / -0.3X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 5.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.36 / 0.25.36 / 0.45.73 / 0.6
6 Yana Abrahamyan ARM 5.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / 0.7X / 0.05.56 / 0.3
7 Natalia Cipilencu MDA 5.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.50 / 0.7X / 0.0
8 Gala Urdarevska MKD 5.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.10 / 0.45.27 / -0.3
9 Lucia Casali SMR 4.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.04.91 / -0.1
10 Merlinda Kryeziu KOS 4.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.59 / 0.94.87 / 0.84.77 / -0.1
11 Alba Suarez AND 4.60 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.42 / 0.14.60 / 0.74.11 / 0.9
12 Elena Buba ALB 4.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.52 / 1.4X / 0.04.48 / 0.3
Triple Jump Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iuliana Dabija MDA 12.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.22 / 1.012.75 / -0.2X / 0.012.90 / 0.3
2 Sabrina Zralova AZE 12.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.67 / -0.412.90 / 0.111.07 / 0.612.66 / -0.2
3 Marija Stojadinović SRB 12.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.61 / 0.212.69 / 0.512.86 / -0.3X / 0.0
4 Yana Abrahamyan ARM 12.69 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.47 / 0.112.69 / 0.412.53 / 0.212.37 / -1.1
5 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 12.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.44 / -0.110.44 / 0.0P / 0.0
6 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 12.42 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.20 / -0.512.42 / 1.012.25 / 0.1
7 Milica Bosnjak BIH 11.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.95 / 0.511.14 / -0.711.03 / 0.1
8 Giulia Gasperoni SMR 10.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.45 / -0.410.86 / -0.4X / 0.0
9 Mateja Efremovska MKD 10.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.86 / 0.110.82 / 0.910.11 / -0.3
10 Rita Hajdini KOS 9.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.85 / 0.69.95 / 0.09.20 / 0.0
11 Elena Buba ALB 9.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.84 / -0.7X / 0.09.59 / 0.4
Shot Put Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 16.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.8415.33X16.46
2 Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir ISL 15.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.3315.0815.8515.61
3 Kristina Rakočević MNE 14.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.88XX14.41
4 Mediha Salkić BIH 13.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.42X13.4413.57
5 Dragana Tomašević SRB 13.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6413.0012.74
6 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 10.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.249.80X
7 Edona Gjosha KOS 9.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X9.589.52
8 Mateja Efremovska MKD 8.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.198.358.88
9 Eleonora Rossi SMR 7.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.637.587.67
10 Iveta Urshini ALB 6.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.416.86X
Discus Throw Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dragana Tomašević SRB 59.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.5259.1957.7759.16
2 Kristina Rakočević MNE 52.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.1948.8352.88X
3 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 50.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.77PPX
4 Kristín Karlsdóttir ISL 45.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.90X43.7743.05
5 Mediha Salkić BIH 45.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.87X45.63
6 Hanna Skydan AZE 45.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.9145.47
7 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 31.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.1031.27X
8 Mateja Efremovska MKD 31.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.5331.23X
9 Camilla Zavoli SMR 16.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.37X16.27
- Asja Sina ALB DNS
- Artida Sopaj KOS NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Hammer Throw Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA 71.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.85X70.3471.07
2 Hanna Skydan AZE 69.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
67.9569.1966.8966.94
3 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 61.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.3259.3960.1261.52
4 Aleksandra Ivanović SRB 50.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X48.4550.40X
5 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 47.04 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.2745.6747.04
6 Ajla Bašić BIH 44.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.79X44.85
7 Ana Bošković MNE 41.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.4239.9041.73
8 Iveta Urshini ALB 17.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.85X17.04
9 Maria Zanotti SMR 17.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.50X16.64
10 Mateja Efremovska MKD 16.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.5516.66X
Javelin Throw Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 57.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.04X54.27X
2 Marija Vučenović SRB 56.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X56.71XX
3 Vanja Spaić BIH 42.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.5442.9242.85P
4 Valeria Lungu MDA 42.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.96XX42.65
5 Ana Bošković MNE 41.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.3139.0039.38
6 Edona Gjosha KOS 33.05 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.6233.0530.93
7 Eleonora Rossi SMR 22.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
21.6022.07X
8 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 17.86 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1917.86X
- Rebeka Vlaisavlevikj MKD DNS
- Asja Sina ALB DNS
4 x 100m Women - Final
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Andrea Torfadóttir, Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir, Agnes Kristjánsdóttir, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir) ISL 45.81
2 (Anja Lukić, Zorana Barjaktarovic, Katarina Sirmić, Milana Tirnanić) SRB 45.83 SB
3 (Yana Abrahamyan, Lilit Harutyunyan) ARM 49.07 SB
4 (Emilija Kušić, Alisa Bečič, Aleksandra Roljic, Ivana Macanovič) BIH 49.44 SB
5 (Iuliana Dovganici, Tatiana Contrebuţ, Iuliana Dabija, Diana Podoleanu) MDA 49.61 SB
6 (Giorgia Cesarini, Alessia Selva, Maria Zanotti, Alessia Gatti) SMR 54.52 SB
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
10.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Fakhriyya Taghizade, Yelena Pekhtireva, Lamiya Valiyeva, Zakiyya Hasanova) AZE 46.92 SB
2 (Paola Shyle, Jona Gjashta, Shpresa Spahiu, Iveta Urshini) ALB 49.89 SB
3 (Rebeka Vlaisavlevikj, Mariija Jovanovska, Ajshe Halili, Drita Islami) MKD 49.94 SB
4 (Djellza Selaci, Lirije Peci, Rita Hajdini, Duarza Ivanja) KOS 49.99 NR PB
5 (Marija Zivkovic, Darinka đUričković, Ana Mrvaljević, Ljiljana Matovic) MNE 52.34 SB
6 (Ariadna Cerezo, Bruna Luque, Carla Marsol Pujol, Alba Suarez) AND 52.95 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Katarina Ilić, Bojana Kaličanin, Zorana Barjaktarovic, Tamara Salaški) SRB 3:43.50 SB
2 (Glódís Edda Þuríðardóttir, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir, Agnes Kristjánsdóttir) ISL 3:45.47 SB
3 (Aleksandra Roljic, Alisa Bečič, Adela Čomor, Jelena Gajić) BIH 3:59.21 SB
4 (Lilit Harutyunyan, Ellada Alaverdyan, Meline Adamyan, Gayane Chiloyan) ARM 4:07.82 SB
- (Cristina Cravcenco, Tatiana Contrebuţ, Ecaterina Cernat, Iana Garaeva) MDA DQ
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
11.08.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Rita Hajdini, Lirije Peci, Albina Bojaxhiu, Albina Deliu) KOS 4:00.03 NR PB
2 (Iliana Beqiri, Livja Topi, Cufe Ejona, Shpresa Spahiu) ALB 4:01.17 SB
3 (Ajshe Halili, Drita Islami, Mariija Jovanovska, Hajrie Aziri) MKD 4:04.48 SB
4 (Marija Zivkovic, Vesna Pavlicevic, Ana Mrvaljević, Sladjana Perunović) MNE 4:18.31 SB
5 (Giorgia Cesarini, Giulia Orsi, Alessia Gatti, Michela Selva) SMR 4:38.35 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best