12th European Athletics U23 Championships

Gävle - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
U23 100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 2.2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.23
2 Oliver Bromby GBR 10.24
3 Joris van Gool NED 10.27
4 Kevin Kranz GER 10.28
5 Marvin Schulte GER 10.30
6 Dominic Ashwell GBR 10.37
7 Amaury Golitin FRA 10.38
8 Austin Hamilton SWE 14.70
U23 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.2
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Schulte GER 10.49
2 Oliver Bromby GBR 10.49
3 Joris van Gool NED 10.53
4 Amaury Golitin FRA 10.55
5 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.74
6 Kayhan Özer TUR 10.75
7 João Frederico Veloso de Campos Curvelo POR 10.79
8 Konstadínos Zíkos GRE 10.87
U23 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.4
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.50
2 Kevin Kranz GER 10.56
3 Dominic Ashwell GBR 10.63
4 Andrei Alexandru Zlatan ITA 10.75
5 Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 10.78
6 Sotírios Garaggánis GRE 10.80
7 Łukasz Żak POL 10.92
8 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 11.67
U23 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oliver Bromby GBR 10.83
2 Andrei Alexandru Zlatan ITA 10.91
3 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 10.95
4 Joshua Hartmann GER 10.98
5 Štěpán Hampl CZE 10.99
6 Albert Ranning DEN 11.00
- Rafael Jorge POR DQ
U23 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.9
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Schulte GER 10.57
2 Amaury Golitin FRA 10.68
3 João Frederico Veloso de Campos Curvelo POR 10.77
4 Konstadínos Zíkos GRE 10.79
5 Maksim Hrabarenka BLR 10.84
6 Bartosz Siudek POL 10.85
7 Philipp Frommelt LIE 11.67 PB
U23 100m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.0
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.45
2 Dominic Ashwell GBR 10.46
3 Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 10.66
4 Kayhan Özer TUR 10.67
5 Sotírios Garaggánis GRE 10.73
6 Łukasz Żak POL 10.83
U23 100m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -2.4
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Kranz GER 10.71
2 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.81
3 Joris van Gool NED 10.83
4 Yury Zabalotny BLR 10.87
5 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 10.90
6 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.96
7 Petre Rezmives ROU 11.09
U23 200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.1
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shemar Boldizsar GBR 20.89
2 Kobe Vleminckx BEL 21.04
3 Ryan Zeze FRA 21.05
4 Toby Harries GBR 21.17
5 Pol Retamal ESP 21.19
6 Loic Prevot FRA 21.21
7 Kasper Kadestål SWE 21.24
8 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.38
U23 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.2
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shemar Boldizsar GBR 20.93
2 Loic Prevot FRA 21.33
3 Frieder Scheuschner GER 21.34
4 Andrey Kukharenko ANA 21.37
5 Adrian Brzeziński POL 21.38
6 Oskari Lehtonen FIN 21.55
7 Anders Pihlblad SWE 21.69
8 Mark Smyth IRL 21.71
U23 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.2
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Toby Harries GBR 20.97
2 Kobe Vleminckx BEL 21.03
3 Pol Retamal ESP 21.20
4 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.29
5 Max Sirguey FRA 21.46
6 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 21.47
7 Michele Rancan ITA 21.74
U23 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.3
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ryan Zeze FRA 21.03
2 Kasper Kadestål SWE 21.24
3 Felix Straub GER 21.38
4 William Reais SUI 21.47
5 Svetlin Ivanov BUL 21.55
6 João Frederico Veloso de Campos Curvelo POR 21.65
7 Diego Aldo Pettorossi ITA 21.97
U23 200m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Toby Harries GBR 20.86
2 Kasper Kadestål SWE 21.18
3 Frieder Scheuschner GER 21.18
4 Svetlin Ivanov BUL 21.20
5 Jure Grkman SLO 21.60
6 Marian Valentin Tanase ROU 21.80
7 Stanislav Kovalenko UKR 21.85
U23 200m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Loic Prevot FRA 20.93
2 Kobe Vleminckx BEL 20.96
3 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.01 SB
4 Michele Rancan ITA 21.26
5 Mark Smyth IRL 21.29 PB
6 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 21.39
- Delvis Santos POR DQ
U23 200m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Felix Straub GER 21.17
2 Adrian Brzeziński POL 21.22 =PB
3 William Reais SUI 21.23
4 Henrik Larsson SWE 21.28
5 Diego Aldo Pettorossi ITA 21.37
6 Simon Hansen DEN 21.47 SB
7 Erik Kostrytsya UKR 21.54
8 Philipp Frommelt LIE 23.15 PB
U23 200m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrey Kukharenko ANA 21.15
2 Adam Balcerek POL 21.23 PB
3 Max Sirguey FRA 21.23
4 João Frederico Veloso de Campos Curvelo POR 21.34
5 Antonio Ivanov BUL 21.59
6 Dániel Szabó HUN 21.73
7 Maksym Kuzin UKR 21.98
U23 200m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.8
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ryan Zeze FRA 20.88 PB
2 Pol Retamal ESP 20.95
3 Shemar Boldizsar GBR 20.96
4 Oskari Lehtonen FIN 21.18
5 Anders Pihlblad SWE 21.43
6 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.60
7 Jovan Stojoski MKD 21.64
U23 400m Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabrisio Saidy FRA 45.79 PB
2 Cameron Chalmers GBR 45.92 SB
3 Brayan Lopez ITA 46.16 PB
4 Tymoteusz Zimny POL 46.52
5 Franko Burraj ALB 46.79
6 Jovan Stojoski MKD 47.01 PB
7 Vladimir Aceti ITA 47.16
8 Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 47.32
U23 400m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabrisio Saidy FRA 46.34
2 Franko Burraj ALB 46.66
3 Jovan Stojoski MKD 47.02 PB
4 Vladimir Aceti ITA 47.03
5 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 47.17
6 Maciej Hołub POL 47.34
7 Akin Özyürek TUR 47.48
- Alexander Doom BEL DQ
U23 400m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brayan Lopez ITA 46.34 PB
2 Cameron Chalmers GBR 46.39
3 Tymoteusz Zimny POL 46.41 SB
4 Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 46.91
5 Charles Devantay SUI 47.18
6 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 47.48 SB
7 João Ricardo Coelho POR 47.49 SB
8 Fredrik Øvereng NOR 48.18
U23 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cameron Chalmers GBR 47.33
2 Maciej Hołub POL 47.63
3 Brayan Lopez ITA 47.67
4 Vincent Notz SUI 47.93
5 Cathal Crosbie IRL 47.98
6 Zeno Moraru ROU 48.53
7 Nico Garea AUT 48.68
8 Valērijs Valiņščikovs LAT 49.24
U23 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Franko Burraj ALB 47.14
2 Vladimir Aceti ITA 47.30
3 Fabrisio Saidy FRA 47.31
4 Robert Parge ROU 47.80
5 Rok Ferlan SLO 47.84
6 Christopher O'Donnell IRL 48.04
7 Mauro Pereira POR 48.07
8 Alessandro Gasperoni SMR 49.85 SB
U23 400m Men - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexander Doom BEL 47.39
2 Charles Devantay SUI 47.50
3 Jovan Stojoski MKD 47.68 PB
4 Eran Siboni ISR 47.99
5 Austris Karpinskis LAT 48.05
6 Thomas Pitkin IRL 48.23
7 Mihaíl Pappás GRE 48.49
8 Mihai Cristian Pislaru ROU 49.29
U23 400m Men - Heats - Heat 4
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tymoteusz Zimny POL 47.16
2 Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 47.32
3 Fredrik Øvereng NOR 47.48 PB
4 Akin Özyürek TUR 47.55
5 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 47.67
6 João Ricardo Coelho POR 47.70
7 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 47.78
8 Filippo Moggi SUI 48.65
U23 800m Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:48.75
2 Spencer Thomas GBR 1:49.06
3 Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ESP 1:49.36
4 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:49.39
5 Gabriel Tual FRA 1:49.43
6 John Fitzsimons IRL 1:49.75
7 Markus Einan NOR 1:49.79
8 Simone Barontini ITA 1:49.91
U23 800m Men - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simone Barontini ITA 1:48.86
2 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:48.88
3 Spencer Thomas GBR 1:49.12
4 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:49.34
5 Leonardo Cuzzolin ITA 1:50.52
6 Markus Teijula FIN 1:50.53
7 José Pinto POR 1:51.01
8 Sven Cepus CRO 1:51.05
U23 800m Men - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ESP 1:49.49
2 John Fitzsimons IRL 1:49.64
3 Gabriel Tual FRA 1:49.65
4 Markus Einan NOR 1:49.91
5 Gabriele Aquaro ITA 1:49.99
6 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:50.17
7 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:50.59
8 Kevin Viezee NED 1:51.38
9 Daniels Bambals LAT 1:52.89
U23 1500m Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ignacio Fontes ESP 3:50.38
2 Piers Copeland GBR 3:50.89
3 Elzan Bibic SRB 3:50.90
4 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:50.97
5 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier FRA 3:50.98
6 Enrique Herreros ESP 3:51.30
7 Martin Prodanov BUL 3:51.65
8 Ossama Meslek ITA 3:51.97
9 Tom Elmer SUI 3:52.19
10 Patryk Kozłowski POL 3:52.93
11 Jake Heyward GBR 3:52.98
12 Pietro Arese ITA 3:54.20
U23 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elzan Bibic SRB 3:47.61
2 Ignacio Fontes ESP 3:47.71
3 Piers Copeland GBR 3:47.72
4 Pietro Arese ITA 3:47.74
5 Adrian Ben ESP 3:47.78
6 Marvin Heinrich GER 3:49.03
7 Bram Anderiessen NED 3:49.14
8 Mats Hauge NOR 3:49.52
9 Adam Włodarczyk POL 3:50.09
10 Isaac Nader POR 3:51.60
11 Anton Hrabovskyy UKR 3:51.64
12 Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu TUR 3:57.92
13 Adrian Garcea ROU 4:00.17
- Luke McCann IRL DQ
U23 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jake Heyward GBR 3:47.08 SB
2 Enrique Herreros ESP 3:47.13
3 Tom Elmer SUI 3:47.17
4 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:47.26
5 Martin Prodanov BUL 3:47.37
5 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier FRA 3:47.37
7 Ossama Meslek ITA 3:47.58
8 Patryk Kozłowski POL 3:47.69
9 Márk Vörös HUN 3:48.50
10 Cathal Doyle IRL 3:49.25
11 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 3:49.32
12 Artem Alfimov UKR 3:50.94
13 Luís Monteiro POR 3:52.67
14 Andriy Aliksiychuk UKR 3:54.71
U23 5000m Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jimmy Gressier FRA 14:16.55
2 Hugo Hay FRA 14:17.00
3 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP 14:17.23
4 Tadesse Getahon ISR 14:17.43
5 Suldan Hassan SWE 14:19.96
6 Tariku Novales ESP 14:22.76
7 Said Mechaal ESP 14:24.41
8 Elzan Bibic SRB 14:26.40
9 Mohamed Mohumed GER 14:27.36
10 Francesco Breusa ITA 14:27.91
11 Petros Surafel GBR 14:28.63
12 Godadaw Belachew ISR 14:29.32
13 Fabien Palcau FRA 14:31.83
14 Sebastiano Parolini ITA 14:32.72
15 William Fuller GBR 14:32.86
16 Jens Mergenthaler GER 14:38.32
17 Fearghal Curtin IRL 14:39.50
18 Micheal Power IRL 14:40.59
19 Jennen Mortier BEL 14:42.00
20 Devin Meyrer GER 14:43.63
21 Pierre Murchan IRL 15:00.23
22 Emil Danielsson SWE 15:06.67
23 Dillon Cassar MLT 15:30.77
- Dario Ivanovski MKD DNS
- Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU DNF
U23 10,000m Men - Final
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jimmy Gressier FRA 28:44.17 PB
2 Tadesse Getahon ISR 28:46.97
3 Emile Cairess GBR 28:50.21
4 Nils Voigt GER 28:54.16 PB
5 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP 28:54.19
6 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR 28:59.04 PB
7 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 28:59.47 PB
8 Jake Smith GBR 29:01.08 PB
9 Barry Keane IRL 29:01.57 PB
10 Godadaw Belachew ISR 29:02.79
11 Mohamed Mohumed GER 29:04.21 PB
12 Dorian Boulvin BEL 29:04.30 PB
13 Ahmed Ouhda ITA 29:09.40 PB
14 Mahamed Mahamed GBR 29:10.46
15 Davor Aaron Bienenfeld GER 29:12.67
16 Bukayaw Malede ISR 29:17.57 SB
17 Sezgin Ataç TUR 29:36.45
18 Mários Anagnóstou GRE 29:36.64 PB
19 Garry Campbell IRL 30:24.94
20 Dario De Caro ITA 30:28.04
21 Marcell Kovács HUN 30:37.72
22 Clement Leduc FRA 30:38.63
23 Vadym Lonskyy UKR 31:20.51
- Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis GRE DNF
- Alberto Mondazzi ITA DNF
U23 3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Frederik Ruppert GER 8:44.49
2 Alexis Phelut FRA 8:45.04
3 Simon Sundström SWE 8:45.82
4 Ivo Balabanov BUL 8:47.20 PB
5 Lennart Mesecke GER 8:47.61
6 Louis Gilavert FRA 8:48.28
7 Leo Magnusson SWE 8:50.55 PB
8 El Hocine Bouchrak ESP 8:51.21
9 Clement Deflandre BEL 8:52.46
10 Robert Baumann GER 8:53.55
11 Brian Fay IRL 8:56.22
12 Anthony Pontier FRA 8:57.21
13 David Foller CZE 8:59.30
14 Damián Vích CZE 9:01.90
15 Nahuel Carabaña AND 9:21.17
U23 3000m Steeplechase Men - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Sundström SWE 8:54.19
2 El Hocine Bouchrak ESP 8:54.94
3 Alexis Phelut FRA 8:56.22
4 Lennart Mesecke GER 8:56.76
5 Anthony Pontier FRA 8:57.21
6 Leo Magnusson SWE 8:57.71 PB
7 Filip Svalina CRO 9:03.22
8 Fredrik Sandvik NOR 9:03.23
9 Marek Chrascina CZE 9:10.51
10 Muhammed Çelebi TUR 9:10.54 SB
11 Viachaslau Skudny BLR 9:10.79
12 Tobias Rattinger AUT 9:15.00
13 Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds LAT 9:15.67
14 Paul O'Donnell IRL 9:20.86
15 Simão Bastos POR 9:29.16
- Jorge Moreira POR DNF
U23 3000m Steeplechase Men - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivo Balabanov BUL 8:53.09 SB
2 Louis Gilavert FRA 8:56.24
3 Robert Baumann GER 8:56.33
4 Frederik Ruppert GER 8:56.38
5 Clement Deflandre BEL 8:56.45
6 Brian Fay IRL 8:56.63
7 Nahuel Carabaña AND 8:58.95
8 David Foller CZE 8:59.44
9 Damián Vích CZE 9:00.92
10 Tomás Silva POR 9:09.17
11 Lars Lunde NOR 9:15.68
12 András Lendvai HUN 9:17.18
13 Axel Djurberg SWE 9:17.71
14 Yunus Emre Akkuş TUR 9:18.04
15 Oğuzhan Ülger TUR 9:26.91
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.4
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jason Joseph SUI 13.45
2 Michał Sierocki POL 13.63 PB
3 Cameron Fillery GBR 13.64
4 Artem Makarenko ANA 13.65
5 Michael Obasuyi BEL 13.67
6 Dawid Żebrowski POL 13.90
7 James Weaver GBR 13.92
8 Max Hrelja SWE 13.98
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jason Joseph SUI 13.54
2 Dawid Żebrowski POL 13.69 PB
3 Just Kwaou-Mathey FRA 13.97
4 Viktor Solyanov UKR 14.14
5 Joel Bengtsson SWE 14.40
6 Ilari Manninen FIN 14.81
7 Dániel Eszes HUN 28.54
- Tade Ojora GBR DQ
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cameron Fillery GBR 13.60 PB
2 Michael Obasuyi BEL 13.65
3 Max Hrelja SWE 13.85
4 Romain Lecoeur FRA 13.96
5 Mikdat Sevler TUR 14.02
6 Oleksiy Ovcharenko UKR 14.16 PB
7 Valtteri Kalliokulju FIN 14.16 PB
8 Viktar Sinkavets BLR 14.44
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artem Makarenko ANA 13.57 PB
2 Michał Sierocki POL 13.81
3 James Weaver GBR 13.90
4 Chituru Ali ITA 13.95 PB
5 Paulo Neto POR 14.21 PB
6 Bálint Szeles HUN 14.40
7 David Ryba CZE 14.46
- Johannes Treiel EST DQ
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.9
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michał Sierocki POL 14.13
2 Max Hrelja SWE 14.22
3 Viktor Solyanov UKR 14.32
4 Johannes Treiel EST 14.46
5 Valtteri Kalliokulju FIN 14.53
6 Radu Ovidiu Costache ROU 15.60
- Mattia Montini ITA DNF
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.9
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jason Joseph SUI 13.82
2 Dawid Żebrowski POL 14.20
3 Romain Lecoeur FRA 14.37
4 Dániel Eszes HUN 14.58
5 Furkan Aktaş TUR 14.98
6 Anastasios Vasileiou CYP 15.15
- Jan Kisiala CZE DNF
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -2.5
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michael Obasuyi BEL 14.15
2 James Weaver GBR 14.21
3 Just Kwaou-Mathey FRA 14.37
4 Joel Bengtsson SWE 14.50
5 Bálint Szeles HUN 14.53
6 Edson Gomes POR 14.69
7 Harun Akın TUR 14.95
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.7
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cameron Fillery GBR 14.05
2 David Ryba CZE 14.26
3 Mikdat Sevler TUR 14.27
4 Viktar Sinkavets BLR 14.62
5 Mathieu Jaquet SUI 14.66
6 Gabriele Crnigoj ITA 14.67
U23 110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -2.8
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artem Makarenko ANA 14.07
2 Tade Ojora GBR 14.15
3 Chituru Ali ITA 14.43
4 Oleksiy Ovcharenko UKR 14.48
5 Paulo Neto POR 14.52
6 Ilari Manninen FIN 14.60
U23 400m Hurdles Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wilfried Happio FRA 49.03 PB
2 Nick Smidt NED 49.49 PB
3 Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum GER 49.69 PB
4 Constantin Preis GER 49.92
5 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 50.04 NUR PB
6 Aleix Porras ESP 50.45
7 Ramsey Angela NED 50.51
8 Alex Knibbs GBR 50.82
U23 400m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum GER 50.17 PB
2 Wilfried Happio FRA 50.26
3 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 50.44 SB
4 Alex Knibbs GBR 50.56
5 Ramsey Angela NED 50.72
6 Jesus David Delgado ESP 51.34
7 Vladimir Lysenko ANA 51.50
8 Dylan Owusu BEL 53.55
U23 400m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Constantin Preis GER 50.03
2 Nick Smidt NED 50.05
3 Aleix Porras ESP 50.50
4 Victor Coroller FRA 50.89
5 Dmytro Romanyuk UKR 50.92 PB
6 Ivan Loginov ANA 51.20
7 Matěj Mach CZE 53.31
- Adam Yakobi ISR DQ
U23 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 51.26
2 Nick Smidt NED 51.36
3 Matěj Mach CZE 52.19
4 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 52.23
5 Julien Bonvin SUI 52.53
6 Sebastian Gaugl AUT 53.08
7 Dániel Varga HUN 53.11
U23 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Constantin Preis GER 50.85
2 Aleix Porras ESP 51.09
3 Victor Coroller FRA 51.10
4 Vladimir Lysenko ANA 51.16
5 Adam Yakobi ISR 51.89
6 Karl Erik Nazarov EST 52.14 SB
7 Erik Jelínek CZE 54.15
U23 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Loginov ANA 51.58
2 Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum GER 51.77
3 Ramsey Angela NED 51.82
4 Sinan Ören TUR 52.44
5 Sales Junior Inglin SUI 52.72
- Iļja Petrušenko LAT DQ
U23 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alex Knibbs GBR 51.24
2 Dylan Owusu BEL 51.25
3 Wilfried Happio FRA 51.32
4 Dmytro Romanyuk UKR 51.50 PB
5 Jesus David Delgado ESP 51.69
6 William Frobe SWE 55.26
7 Anastasios Vasileiou CYP 55.74
U23 High Jump Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksim Nedasekau BLR 2.29 =SB
2.162.232.252.272.292.292.31
XOOXPOOXXPX
2 Tom Gale GBR 2.27 SB
2.112.162.202.232.252.272.292.29
OOOXXOOOXXXX
3 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.23
2.112.162.202.232.252.27
OOXOXOXXPX
4 Stefano Sottile ITA 2.20
2.112.162.202.23
OXOOXXX
5 Jasmin Halili SRB 2.20 PB
2.012.062.112.202.23
OOOXOXXX
6 Jonas Wagner GER 2.20
2.062.112.162.202.23
OOXOXXOXXX
7 Dmytro Nikitin UKR 2.16
2.112.162.20
OOXXX
8 Marek Bahník CZE 2.16
2.012.062.112.162.202.23
OOXOXXOXXPX
9 Alperen Acet TUR 2.11
2.112.16
OXXX
9 Dorian Lairi FRA 2.11
2.062.112.16
OOXXX
9 Adónios Mérlos GRE 2.11
2.062.112.16
OOXXX
12 Josef Adámek CZE 2.11
2.012.062.112.16
OOXXOXXX
U23 High Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.16
2.072.122.16
OOO
1 Jonas Wagner GER 2.16
2.022.072.122.16
OOOO
1 Maksim Nedasekau BLR 2.16
2.16
O
1 Alperen Acet TUR 2.16
2.072.122.16
OOO
5 Stefano Sottile ITA 2.16
2.072.122.16
XOOO
5 Marek Bahník CZE 2.16
1.972.022.072.122.16
OOOXOO
5 Jasmin Halili SRB 2.16 =PB
2.022.072.122.16
OOXOO
8 Tom Gale GBR 2.16
2.122.16
XXOO
9 Dmytro Nikitin UKR 2.16
2.072.122.16
OOXO
10 Dorian Lairi FRA 2.16
2.022.072.122.16
OOXOXO
11 Adónios Mérlos GRE 2.16
2.022.072.122.16
OOXXOXO
12 Josef Adámek CZE 2.16 =PB
1.972.022.072.122.16
OOXOOXXO
13 Maid Redžić BIH 2.12
2.022.072.122.16
OOOXXX
13 Simon Wiklund SWE 2.12
1.972.022.072.122.16
OOOOXXX
15 Metin Doğu TUR 2.12
2.022.072.122.16
XXOXOOXXX
16 Nathan Ismar FRA 2.12
2.022.072.122.16
XXOOXXOXXX
17 Filip Mrčić CRO 2.07
1.972.022.072.12
OOOXXX
18 Illya Oliferovskyy UKR 2.07
1.972.022.072.12
OXOOXXX
19 Enes Talha Şenses TUR 2.07
1.972.022.072.12
XOXOOXXX
20 Roman Kuzminov UKR 2.07
2.072.12
XOXXX
20 Eduard Fabregas ESP 2.07
1.972.022.072.12
OOXOXXX
22 Mikhail Ivanov BUL 2.02
1.972.022.07
OOXXX
22 Dainius Pazdrazdis LTU 2.02
1.972.022.07
OOXXX
22 Péter Agárdi HUN 2.02
2.022.07
OXXX
25 Donagh Mahon IRL 2.02
1.972.022.07
OXXOXXX
26 Lars Van Looy BEL 2.02
1.972.022.07
XOXXOXXX
U23 Pole Vault Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 5.65
5.305.405.505.605.655.77
OOOOXOXP
2 Emmanouíl Karalís GRE 5.60
5.405.505.605.655.70
XOXPOXXPX
3 Thibaut Collet FRA 5.60
5.305.405.505.605.655.70
XOXOXXOXOXXPX
4 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.50
5.305.505.605.65
OOXXPX
5 Charlie Myers GBR 5.50
5.305.405.505.60
OXOOXXX
6 Joel Leon Benitez GBR 5.50
5.105.305.405.505.60
OOOXOXXX
7 Adam Hague GBR 5.50
5.105.305.405.505.60
XOXOOXOXXX
8 Robin Nool EST 5.40 PB
5.105.305.405.50
XOOOXXX
9 Urho Kujanpää FIN 5.30
5.105.305.40
OXOXXX
10 Pierre Cottin FRA 5.30
5.305.50
XXOXXX
11 Vincent Hobbie GER 5.10
5.105.30
XOXXX
12 Matěj Ščerba CZE 5.10
5.105.30
XXOXXX
U23 Pole Vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Matěj Ščerba CZE 5.20
4.905.055.20
OOO
1 Robin Nool EST 5.20
5.055.20
OO
1 Joel Leon Benitez GBR 5.20
5.20
O
1 Adam Hague GBR 5.20
5.055.20
OO
1 Urho Kujanpää FIN 5.20
5.055.20
OO
1 Emmanouíl Karalís GRE 5.20
5.20
O
1 Vincent Hobbie GER 5.20
5.055.20
OO
8 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 5.20
5.20
XO
8 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.20
5.20
XO
8 Pierre Cottin FRA 5.20
5.20
XO
8 Charlie Myers GBR 5.20
5.20
XO
8 Thibaut Collet FRA 5.20
5.20
XO
13 Dario Prekl CRO 5.05
5.055.20
OXXX
13 Eetu Turakainen FIN 5.05
4.905.055.20
OOXXX
13 Dan Bárta CZE 5.05
4.905.055.20
OOXXX
16 Sean Roth IRL 5.05
4.905.055.20
XOOXXX
17 Mikko Paavola FIN 5.05
4.905.055.20
XOXOXXr
17 David Holý CZE 5.05
4.905.055.20
XOXOXXX
19 Ilkay Aydemir TUR 4.90
4.905.05
XXOXXX
- Ersu Şaşma TUR NH
5.20
XXX
- Romain Gavillon FRA NH
5.05
XXX
- Matteo Cristoforo Capello ITA NH
5.05
XXX
- Dániel Böndör HUN NH
4.90
XXX
- Taras Shevtsov UKR NH
4.90
XXX
- Max Mandusic ITA NH
5.05
XXX
- Isidro Leyva ESP NH
4.90
XXX
U23 Long Jump Men - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 8.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.22 / 1.9X / 0.48.05 / 0.48.20 / 1.98.25 / 1.28.32 / 0.9
2 Héctor Santos ESP 8.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.19 / -0.1X / 0.78.16 / 0.57.91 / 1.28.00 / 1.2X / 0.6
3 Gabriele Chilà ITA 8.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.0X / 0.27.66 / 0.5X / 1.18.00 / 0.56.02 / 0.7
4 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.7X / 1.47.86 / 1.5X / 0.9X / 1.67.73 / 0.2
5 Mateusz Różański POL 7.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.78 / 1.07.43 / 0.46.38 / 0.37.73 / 0.4X / 1.57.48 / 0.7
6 Artsiom Huryn BLR 7.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.26 / 1.37.77 / 2.3X / 0.77.34 / 0.6P / 0.0P / 0.0
7 Mohamed Reda Chahboun ITA 7.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.17.53 / 1.17.57 / 0.47.72 / 1.07.56 / 1.07.55 / 0.3
8 Uladzislau Bulakhau BLR 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.67 / 1.8X / 0.67.30 / 0.47.54 / 1.57.51 / 2.0X / 0.8
9 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR 7.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.15 / 1.17.56 / 0.7X / 1.4
10 Piotr Tarkowski POL 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.54 / 2.8X / 0.57.22 / 0.6
11 Reynold Banigo GBR 7.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.97.39 / 0.37.45 / 0.6
12 Sebastian Ree Pedersen DEN 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 0.77.33 / 0.27.10 / 0.2
U23 Long Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 1.47.98 / 2.7
2 Uladzislau Bulakhau BLR 7.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.88 / 2.9P / 0.0P / 0.0
3 Mateusz Różański POL 7.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
7.40 / 2.27.84 / 3.0
4 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 7.80
Attempt 1Att 1
7.80 / 1.8
5 Héctor Santos ESP 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.67 / 2.57.67 / 1.97.43 / 0.2
6 Piotr Tarkowski POL 7.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / 2.17.50 / 0.87.66 / 1.6
7 Sebastian Ree Pedersen DEN 7.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.65 / 0.0X / 1.97.42 / 1.5
8 Artsiom Huryn BLR 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 1.57.43 / 2.87.64 / 3.3
9 Mohamed Reda Chahboun ITA 7.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.37.34 / 1.87.55 / 0.7
10 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR 7.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.53 / 0.36.09 / 1.5X / 1.8
11 Reynold Banigo GBR 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / 2.17.46 / 1.97.52 / 0.3
12 Gabriele Chilà ITA 7.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 1.4X / 2.37.50 / 3.2
13 Gabriel Bitan ROU 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.37.49 / 0.67.29 / 0.9
14 Andrea Pianti ITA 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.34 / 3.07.40 / 2.07.31 / 4.1
15 Athanasios Papadópoulos GRE 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.83 / 1.57.16 / 2.27.40 / 2.9
16 Oleksandr Rezanov UKR 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 2.47.14 / 2.87.36 / -1.4
17 Dreyfus Gbadjale FRA 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 2.2X / 0.27.13 / 0.8
18 Ivan Vujevic CRO 7.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.76 / 2.37.27 / 4.37.22 / 4.1
19 Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis GRE 7.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.95 / 1.87.08 / 1.07.27 / 1.2
20 Emre Dalkıran TUR 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.69 / 2.1X / 2.77.23 / 2.6
21 Enrico Güntert SUI 6.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.23.19 / 1.76.95 / 2.5
22 Yigit Yeşilçiçek TUR 6.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / 2.36.79 / 0.3X / -0.2
U23 Triple Jump Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Necati Er TUR 17.37 NR NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.73 / 1.517.37 / 1.1P / 0.0X / 0.7X / 0.3X / 1.5
2 Nazim Babayev AZE 17.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.55 / 1.3X / 1.317.03 / 2.3X / 1.716.98 / 0.5X / 1.5
3 Andrea Dallavalle ITA 16.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.60 / 1.416.95 / 1.613.57 / 2.5P / 0.016.03 / 1.016.19 / 0.3
4 Tobia Bocchi ITA 16.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.17 / 1.5X / 1.5X / 0.7X / 1.4X / 1.316.59 / 0.9
5 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 16.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.82 / 1.616.10 / 0.816.22 / 1.616.45 / 1.116.36 / 1.215.90 / 0.2
6 Enzo Hodebar FRA 16.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.11 / 1.415.98 / 1.216.22 / 1.016.32 / 1.816.08 / -0.116.17 / 0.5
7 Jaime Guerra ESP 16.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.70 / 1.416.30 / 2.015.84 / 2.1X / 1.915.35 / 1.315.79 / 0.2
8 Florin Alexandru Visan ROU 16.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.8X / 1.516.15 / 1.0X / 1.2X / 1.2X / -0.2
9 Ondřej Vodák CZE 15.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.28 / 2.415.48 / 2.215.86 / 2.0
10 Alexandru Gheorghe Tache ROU 15.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.47 / 0.815.86 / 1.5X / 2.2
11 Quentin Mouyabi FRA 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.1X / 1.515.82 / 2.2
12 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 15.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.0X / 0.415.26 / 0.9
U23 Triple Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Necati Er TUR 17.05 NR NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 1.917.05 / 0.9
2 Nazim Babayev AZE 16.78
Attempt 1Att 1
16.78 / 1.2
3 Tobia Bocchi ITA 16.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.73 / 0.7
4 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 16.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.98 / 1.116.37 / 1.0P / 0.0
5 Andrea Dallavalle ITA 16.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.88 / 1.216.32 / 0.8
6 Florin Alexandru Visan ROU 16.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 1.816.30 / 1.2
7 Enzo Hodebar FRA 16.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.08 / 1.216.12 / 1.115.64 / 1.0
8 Ondřej Vodák CZE 15.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.67 / 1.415.75 / 0.715.99 / 0.9
9 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 15.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.98 / 1.4X / 1.3X / 1.1
10 Quentin Mouyabi FRA 15.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 1.515.93 / 0.0
11 Alexandru Gheorghe Tache ROU 15.92 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.66 / 0.715.92 / 0.715.80 / 0.5
12 Jaime Guerra ESP 15.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.58 / 1.415.70 / 1.215.90 / 2.1
13 Oleksandr Malosilov UKR 15.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.28 / 1.515.88 / 0.915.54 / 1.4
14 Al Assane Fofana FRA 15.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.72 / 1.015.64 / 1.315.80 / 1.1
15 Gustaf Bålström SWE 15.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.68 / 0.9X / 1.615.80 / 1.6
16 Dimítrios Monópolis GRE 15.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.29 / 1.015.46 / 1.415.77 / 1.1
17 Mert Çiçek TUR 15.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.815.74 / 1.3X / 1.3
18 Nikólaos Andrikópoulos GRE 15.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.63 / 1.8X / 0.8X / 1.5
19 Sedin Heco BIH 15.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.37 / 1.815.52 / 1.2X / 1.0
20 Aramayis Sargsyan ARM 15.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.11 / 1.015.44 / 1.115.48 / 2.0
21 Simone Biasutti ITA 15.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.20 / 1.715.36 / 1.5X / 0.8
22 Oleksandr Popko UKR 15.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.77 / 1.014.61 / 0.915.31 / 1.3
23 Paul Walschburger GER 15.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.21 / 3.414.86 / 0.815.25 / 1.2
24 Carlos Kouassi SUI 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.20 / 1.5X / 1.314.93 / 1.5
25 Ade Mason GBR 15.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.15 / 1.314.11 / 0.8X / 1.1
U23 Shot Put Men - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.16X20.7921.5121.38X
2 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 20.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.72X20.3919.9820.2220.50
3 Wictor Petersson SWE 19.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.1219.41X19.5318.2618.96
4 Marcus Thomsen NOR 19.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6118.93X19.41X19.00
5 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 19.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.4819.3318.65X19.26X
6 Dzmitriy Karpuk BLR 19.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.4019.2918.5419.0118.9019.22
7 Odisséas Mouzenídis GRE 18.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.1918.4218.99XX17.99
8 Cedric Trinemeier GER 18.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.4617.6218.5818.98XX
9 Jander Heil EST 18.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1918.3918.36
10 Valentin Moll GER 18.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.00X18.25
11 Szymon Mazur POL 18.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.6518.1617.79
12 Kert Piirimäe EST 17.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.57X17.62
U23 Shot Put Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 20.44
Attempt 1Att 1
20.44
2 Marcus Thomsen NOR 19.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X19.94
3 Wictor Petersson SWE 19.76
Attempt 1Att 1
19.76
4 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 19.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
18.3919.69
5 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 19.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.5718.3319.41
6 Dzmitriy Karpuk BLR 18.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X18.83
7 Odisséas Mouzenídis GRE 18.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.7518.4718.20
8 Cedric Trinemeier GER 18.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.63X18.71
9 Kert Piirimäe EST 18.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.3918.39X
10 Szymon Mazur POL 18.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.2517.9518.32
11 Valentin Moll GER 18.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.71X18.31
12 Jander Heil EST 18.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.10X18.30
13 Marius Constan Musteata ROU 18.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.04XX
14 Oleksandr Shylivskyy UKR 17.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0317.76X
15 Jesper Arbinge SWE 17.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.23X17.71
16 Eero Ahola FIN 17.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0916.6917.66
17 Veljko Nedeljković SRB 17.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.17X17.18
18 Viktor Klymuk UKR 17.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8617.1616.98
19 Bogdan Zdravković SRB 17.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.13XX
20 Samuli Kyrönviita FIN 17.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0216.8816.93
21 Sven Poelmann NED 16.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9416.61X
22 Paulius Gelažius LTU 16.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.92XX
23 Stefan Wieland SUI 16.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8316.83X
24 Panu Tirkkonen FIN 16.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX16.69
25 Dmytro Manzhay UKR 16.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.73X16.59
26 Anu Awonusi IRL 15.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.77X
27 Arminas Ceckauskas LTU 15.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX15.01
- Andrei Toader ROU DNS
U23 Discus Throw Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristjan Čeh SLO 63.82 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.4060.1958.80X62.7863.82
2 Clemens Prüfer GER 62.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.15XX60.93X61.23
3 Oskar Stachnik POL 60.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.6957.9158.7156.6356.6960.01
4 Yauheni Bahutski BLR 58.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.2958.56X57.87X56.47
5 Jakob Gardenkrans SWE 57.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.7753.9857.86XXX
6 Gleb Zhuk BLR 56.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.6256.95XX56.3956.01
7 Christophoros Genethli CYP 56.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
44.72X56.5648.18X56.59
8 Tom Reux FRA 55.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.3455.0154.91XX55.87
9 Casper Jørgensen DEN 54.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.74X54.26
10 Ivan Povalyashko UKR 53.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.1053.1553.73
11 Adar Sheere ISR 53.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.70X53.59
12 Giorgos Koniarakis CYP 52.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9350.69X
U23 Discus Throw Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Clemens Prüfer GER 61.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
49.7261.20
2 Yauheni Bahutski BLR 58.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.30XP
3 Kristjan Čeh SLO 57.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2357.4957.14
4 Jakob Gardenkrans SWE 56.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.85X54.78
5 Tom Reux FRA 56.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9056.0254.36
6 Oskar Stachnik POL 55.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.6255.9055.14
7 Giorgos Koniarakis CYP 55.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.5550.1154.03
8 Christophoros Genethli CYP 55.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9755.0653.43
9 Gleb Zhuk BLR 54.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.2954.3254.83
10 Ivan Povalyashko UKR 54.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.6154.2654.59
11 Casper Jørgensen DEN 54.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8854.4451.40
12 Adar Sheere ISR 54.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.3053.95X
13 Emanuel Sousa POR 53.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.30X53.84
14 George Armstrong GBR 52.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX52.45
15 Alessio Mannucci ITA 52.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.71X52.08
16 George Evans GBR 51.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.90X
17 Deyan Gemizhev BUL 51.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.8950.7350.88
18 Merten Howe GER 51.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.75XX
19 Eoin Sheridan IRL 51.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.7951.38X
20 Ruslan Valitov UKR 49.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.7849.67X
21 Berke İnaloğlu TUR 48.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.4647.98
22 Ştefan Mura MDA 48.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.16X
- Jordan Guehaseim FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Voislav Grubiša BIH NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Hammer Throw Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alberto González ESP 74.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.9173.36X74.36XX
2 Bence Halász HUN 74.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.1468.9773.0270.57XX
3 Myhaylo Havrylyuk UKR 72.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X69.8071.21X72.21X
4 Dániel Rába HUN 70.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.3470.03XX70.8070.62
5 Aaron Kangas FIN 70.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.7265.7767.3870.2870.3070.58
6 Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR 70.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.9570.5670.1670.5468.2569.46
7 Aleksi Jaakkola FIN 70.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.0370.08X69.48X69.11
8 Yann Chaussinand FRA 68.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.97X67.6064.50XX
9 Jake Norris GBR 68.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.9668.0868.64
10 Roope Auvinen FIN 67.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.43X67.96
11 Decio Andrade POR 66.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.9665.4264.65
12 Balázs Varga HUN 66.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.9466.4164.71
U23 Hammer Throw Men - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 73.49
Attempt 1Att 1
73.49
2 Alberto González ESP 73.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
69.3773.29
3 Aaron Kangas FIN 70.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.5469.0870.87
4 Dániel Rába HUN 70.81
Attempt 1Att 1
70.81
5 Yann Chaussinand FRA 69.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.7368.80X
6 Myhaylo Havrylyuk UKR 69.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.0868.3169.72
7 Jake Norris GBR 69.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.0969.47X
8 Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR 68.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.0768.3068.89
9 Decio Andrade POR 68.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.58X68.06
10 Balázs Varga HUN 67.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.71X67.34
11 Roope Auvinen FIN 67.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.48X67.26
12 Aleksi Jaakkola FIN 67.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.0366.04
13 Enguerrand Decroix Tetu FRA 66.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.0366.8263.95
14 Giacomo Proserpio ITA 66.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.69XX
15 Ruben Antunes POR 65.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.4765.0360.83
16 Owen Russell IRL 63.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.6063.69
17 Mihaita Andrei Micu ROU 63.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.3463.55X
18 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 62.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.2262.5961.07
19 Dan Morari MDA 61.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.97XX
20 Nikola Mikhov BUL 61.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.1961.5160.43
21 Hakan Mert Sözüdiri TUR 61.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.6461.32
22 Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze GEO 59.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.61XX
23 Elčins Gasanovs LAT 59.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.14XX
- Mikhail Bryl BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Javelin Throw Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cyprian Mrzygłód POL 84.97 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
79.2981.7481.4878.4881.1684.97
2 Alexandru Novac ROU 81.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.3679.4879.9679.9781.7578.80
3 Aliaksei Katkavets BLR 80.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.3480.3173.04X77.3076.09
4 Patriks Gailums LAT 79.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.3078.6575.5169.9770.9179.81
5 Manu Quijera ESP 79.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.4976.6979.22X76.08X
6 Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ISL 76.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
76.3075.3976.1470.7774.5074.23
7 Toni Keränen FIN 74.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.1569.6468.5371.9773.9472.10
8 Lassi Saarinen FIN 73.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.8273.1771.42PX69.30
9 Valery Izotau BLR 72.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X72.1571.55
10 Emin Öncel TUR 71.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.7068.65P
11 Nikolay Orlov ANA 71.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.9371.4268.39
12 Simone Comini ITA 69.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2569.6458.63
U23 Javelin Throw Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliaksei Katkavets BLR 82.46 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1
82.46
2 Alexandru Novac ROU 78.30
Attempt 1Att 1
78.30
3 Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ISL 76.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
74.5176.85
4 Cyprian Mrzygłód POL 76.35
Attempt 1Att 1
76.35
5 Manu Quijera ESP 76.23
Attempt 1Att 1
76.23
6 Patriks Gailums LAT 74.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
74.7369.91X
7 Lassi Saarinen FIN 73.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X73.1773.05
8 Nikolay Orlov ANA 73.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
73.0768.2569.77
9 Valery Izotau BLR 72.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.20XX
10 Emin Öncel TUR 71.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.8671.3071.00
11 Toni Keränen FIN 69.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.4468.9569.93
12 Simone Comini ITA 69.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.3062.9169.93
13 Denis Picus MDA 68.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.1266.48
14 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 67.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.87X
15 Ümmet Değirmenci TUR 67.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.9867.4465.10
16 Ismet Pekbak TUR 66.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.0066.54
17 Matīss Velps LAT 65.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.02X65.55
18 Alexandru Stefan Grigore ROU 61.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX61.81
U23 20km Race Walk Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasiliy Mizinov ANA 1:21:29
2 Salih Korkmaz TUR 1:21:32 NR NUR PB
3 Callum Wilkinson GBR 1:22:13
4 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR 1:23:54
5 Manuel Bermúdez ESP 1:24:17 SB
6 Abdulselam Imük TUR 1:24:34 PB
7 Dzmitry Lukyanchuk BLR 1:24:41 PB
8 Iván López ESP 1:24:59
9 David Kenny IRL 1:25:43 PB
10 Viktor Shumik UKR 1:26:18
11 Vít Hlaváč CZE 1:26:55 PB
12 Cameron Corbishley GBR 1:27:07
13 Oleh Svystun UKR 1:27:49
14 Giacomo Brandi ITA 1:28:36
15 Niccolò Coppini ITA 1:29:18
16 David Kuster FRA 1:30:06
17 José Manuel Pérez ESP 1:30:45
18 Ettore Grillo ITA 1:37:44
19 Dominik Černý SVK 1:38:14
- Gabriel Bordier FRA DNF
- Yeóryios Tzatzimákis GRE DQ
U23 4 x 100m Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Kevin Kranz, Marvin Schulte, Deniz Almas, Philipp Trutenat) GER 39.22
2 France (Amaury Golitin, Ryan Zeze, Yanis Ammour, Max Sirguey) FRA 39.57
3 Belgium (Simon Verherstraeten, Kobe Vleminckx, Antoine Snyders, Raphael Kapenda) BEL 39.77
4 Italy (Andrei Alexandru Zlatan, Diego Aldo Pettorossi, Andrea Federici, Nicholas Artuso) ITA 39.96
5 Belarus (Maksim Bohdan, Stanislau Darahakupets, Maksim Hrabarenka, Yury Zabalotny) BLR 39.99
- Netherlands (Dominique Zwiep, Roelf Bouwmeester, Joris van Gool, Isayah Boers) NED DNF
- Poland (Eryk Hampel, Rafał Pająk, Jakub Gałandziej, Adrian Brzeziński) POL DNF
- Great Britain & NI (Dominic Ashwell, Oliver Bromby, Michael Olsen, Jona Efoloko) GBR DNF
U23 4 x 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Kevin Kranz, Marvin Schulte, Deniz Almas, Philipp Trutenat) GER 39.27
2 Netherlands (Dominique Zwiep, Roelf Bouwmeester, Joris van Gool, Isayah Boers) NED 39.47 NUR
3 Belarus (Maksim Bohdan, Stanislau Darahakupets, Maksim Hrabarenka, Yury Zabalotny) BLR 39.96 NUR SB
4 Italy (Andrei Alexandru Zlatan, Diego Aldo Pettorossi, Andrea Federici, Nicholas Artuso) ITA 40.05
5 Denmark (Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Albert Ranning, Simon Hansen, Peter Andersson) DEN 40.22 SB
6 Greece (Mihaíl Pappás, Ioánnis Kókkinos, Panayiótis Arvanítis, Sotírios Garaggánis) GRE 40.38 SB
7 Sweden (Max Hrelja, Marcus Torneé, Joel Bengtsson, Anders Pihlblad) SWE 40.39
8 Turkey (Furkan Yildirim, Cafer Güneş, Kayhan Özer, Mustafa Onur Sadıkoğlu) TUR 40.90
U23 4 x 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 France (Amaury Golitin, Ryan Zeze, Yanis Ammour, Max Sirguey) FRA 39.61
2 Belgium (Simon Verherstraeten, Kobe Vleminckx, Antoine Snyders, Camille Snyders) BEL 39.68 SB
3 Great Britain & NI (Dominic Ashwell, Oliver Bromby, Michael Olsen, Jona Efoloko) GBR 39.78
4 Poland (Eryk Hampel, Rafał Pająk, Jakub Gałandziej, Adrian Brzeziński) POL 39.90 SB
5 Finland (Tuukka Huuskola, Riku Illukka, Ilari Manninen, Konsta Alatupa) FIN 40.57
- Ukraine (Erik Kostrytsya, Oleksandr Sokolov, Maksym Kuzin, Stanislav Kovalenko) UKR DQ
- Portugal (Wilson Pedro, Rafael Jorge, Frederico Curvelo, André Prazeres) POR DNF
U23 4 x 400m Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Maximilian Grupen, Marvin Schlegel, Fabian Dammermann, Manuel Sanders) GER 3:03.92 SB
2 Great Britain & NI (Alex Haydock-Wilson, Lee Thompson, Joe Brier, Cameron Chalmers) GBR 3:04.59
3 France (Loic Prevot, Teo Andant, Lidji Mbaye, Fabrisio Saidy) FRA 3:05.36
4 Poland (Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Cezary Mirosław, Maciej Hołub, Tymoteusz Zimny) POL 3:07.37
5 Spain (Adrián Rocandio, Manuel Guijarro, Jesus Serrano, Aleix Porras) ESP 3:07.62
6 Switzerland (Vincent Notz, Filippo Moggi, Ryan Wyss, Charles Devantay) SUI 3:10.46
- Italy (Brayan Lopez, Andrea Romani, Vladimir Aceti, Alessandro Sibilio) ITA DQ
- Belgium (Alexander Doom, Camille Snyders, Sven Van Den Bergh, Jonathan Sacoor) BEL DNF
U23 4 x 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Jean Paul Bredau, Marvin Schlegel, Fabian Dammermann, Manuel Sanders) GER 3:05.72
2 Great Britain & NI (Alex Haydock-Wilson, Joe Brier, Ellis Greatrex, Lee Thompson) GBR 3:05.93
3 Belgium (Sven Van Den Bergh, Camille Snyders, Alexander Doom, Jonathan Sacoor) BEL 3:07.43
4 Switzerland (Vincent Notz, Ryan Wyss, Filippo Moggi, Charles Devantay) SUI 3:08.59 NUR SB
5 Romania (David-Iustin Nastase, Zeno Moraru, Mihai Cristian Pislaru, Robert Parge) ROU 3:09.24 SB
6 Turkey (Mahsum Korkmaz, Sinan Ören, Ekrem Ayhan, Akin Özyürek) TUR 3:09.66 SB
7 Austria (Dominik Hufnagl, Nico Garea, Felix Einramhof, Sebastian Gaugl) AUT 3:14.57 NUR SB
U23 4 x 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Italy (Michele Mc Tererence Falappi, Andrea Romani, Lapo Bianciardi) ITA 3:06.90
2 Poland (Mikołaj Buzała, Cezary Mirosław, Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Maciej Hołub) POL 3:07.12
3 Spain (Adrián Rocandio, Jesus Serrano, Alfredo Jimenez, Manuel Guijarro) ESP 3:07.40 SB
4 France (Diego Milla, Teo Andant, Lidji Mbaye, Lorenzo Ricque) FRA 3:07.71
5 Latvia (Iļja Petrušenko, Daniels Bambals, Valērijs Valiņščikovs, Austris Karpinskis) LAT 3:08.88 SB
7 Slovenia (Jure Grkman, Žiga Kopač, Rok Ferlan, Lovro Mesec Košir) SLO 3:09.26 SB
U23 Decathlon Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 8572 PB
2 Johannes Erm EST 8445 NUR PB
3 Manuel Eitel GER 8067
4 Rody de Wolff NED 7982 PB
5 Ludovic Besson FRA 7792 PB
6 Rafael Raap NED 7639
7 Jan Ruhrmann GER 7637
8 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 7584 PB
9 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 7511 PB
10 Finley Gaio SUI 7453 PB
11 Rafał Horbowicz POL 7287
12 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 7141
13 Rik Taam NED 6939 SB
14 Makenson Gletty FRA 6842
15 Leo Uusimäki FIN 6277
- Trpimir Široki CRO DNF
- Ondřej Kopecký CZE DNF
- Artem Makarenko RUS DNF
- Jean-Baptiste Nutte BEL DNF
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.9
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rody de Wolff NED 11.04 PB
2 Trpimir Široki CRO 11.13 PB
3 Niklas Kaul GER 11.17 PB
4 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 11.22
5 Rafał Horbowicz POL 11.43
6 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 11.46 PB
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rafael Raap NED 10.94 PB
2 Leo Uusimäki FIN 11.08 SB
3 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 11.19
4 Jean-Baptiste Nutte BEL 11.23
5 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 11.30
6 Jan Ruhrmann GER 11.34
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.9
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Manuel Eitel GER 10.42
2 Artem Makarenko ANA 10.70 PB
3 Makenson Gletty FRA 10.73 PB
4 Johannes Erm EST 10.73 PB
5 Finley Gaio SUI 10.75 PB
6 Ludovic Besson FRA 10.86 SB
7 Rik Taam NED 10.95 SB
Decathlon Long Jump Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Erm EST 7.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.60 / 0.47.97 / -0.7P / 0.0
2 Trpimir Široki CRO 7.63 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.63 / 0.1X / -0.87.50 / 1.2
3 Finley Gaio SUI 7.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.14 / 1.67.45 / 1.2X / 1.7
4 Jean-Baptiste Nutte BEL 7.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / 1.0X / -1.27.34 / -0.5
5 Rody de Wolff NED 7.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.32 / 0.7P / 0.0P / 0.0
6 Niklas Kaul GER 7.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / 0.87.15 / -0.67.26 / 0.4
7 Ludovic Besson FRA 7.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 1.56.98 / -1.5X / -1.3
8 Manuel Eitel GER 7.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.13 / -0.67.03 / 2.26.58 / 1.0
9 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 7.09 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 1.87.09 / 1.4
10 Makenson Gletty FRA 7.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.05 / -0.7X / 1.57.08 / 2.0
10 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 7.08 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.17.08 / 1.97.05 / 2.1
12 Artem Makarenko ANA 7.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.01 / 1.2X / 2.06.99 / 2.8
13 Rafael Raap NED 6.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.70 / 1.16.99 / 1.56.90 / 2.1
14 Rik Taam NED 6.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / -1.06.88 / 1.46.88 / 1.9
15 Jan Ruhrmann GER 6.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.88 / -0.8X / 2.0X / 1.1
16 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.76 / 1.46.74 / -0.76.79 / -1.0
17 Rafał Horbowicz POL 6.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.76.78 / 1.86.69 / 1.1
- Leo Uusimäki FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.4X / 2.2X / 0.5
- Ondřej Kopecký CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.9X / 1.0X / 0.7
Decathlon Shot Put Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Ruhrmann GER 15.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.7415.79X
2 Niklas Kaul GER 15.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8214.8215.19
3 Jean-Baptiste Nutte BEL 14.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3714.6814.09
4 Johannes Erm EST 14.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2314.6614.55
5 Ludovic Besson FRA 14.65 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6514.65X
6 Manuel Eitel GER 14.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.6814.43
7 Rafał Horbowicz POL 14.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4213.5814.39
8 Rody de Wolff NED 14.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1313.90X
9 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 14.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.09X
10 Rafael Raap NED 13.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3212.4113.68
11 Artem Makarenko ANA 13.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.54X13.16
12 Rik Taam NED 13.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5213.11X
13 Finley Gaio SUI 13.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.22XX
14 Trpimir Široki CRO 12.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2912.6012.87
15 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 12.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.7612.58
16 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 12.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5412.0712.31
17 Leo Uusimäki FIN 12.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8212.23X
18 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 12.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.1712.0011.87
Decathlon High Jump Men - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 2.03 PB
1.851.881.911.941.972.002.032.06
OOOOOOOXXX
2 Niklas Kaul GER 2.03 SB
1.941.972.002.032.06
OOOXOXXX
3 Johannes Erm EST 2.03 PB
1.851.911.941.972.002.032.06
OXOXOXOOXXOXP
4 Rafael Raap NED 2.00
1.911.972.002.03
OOOXXX
4 Ludovic Besson FRA 2.00 SB
1.821.881.911.941.972.002.03
OOOOOOXXX
6 Rafał Horbowicz POL 2.00 PB
1.821.881.911.941.972.002.03
OOOXOOXXOXXX
7 Makenson Gletty FRA 1.97
1.911.972.03
OOXXX
8 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 1.97 =PB
1.791.821.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOOXOOXOXXX
9 Rody de Wolff NED 1.97 PB
1.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOOXXOXXX
10 Manuel Eitel GER 1.97
1.881.941.972.00
OXXOXXOXXX
11 Artem Makarenko ANA 1.94
1.821.881.941.97
OOXOXXX
11 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 1.94 SB
1.821.851.881.911.941.97
OOOOXOXXX
13 Jean-Baptiste Nutte BEL 1.91
1.912.00
OXXX
13 Rik Taam NED 1.91
1.911.94
OXXX
13 Finley Gaio SUI 1.91 PB
1.791.851.881.911.94
OOOOXXX
16 Jan Ruhrmann GER 1.91 =SB
1.791.821.851.881.911.94
OOXOXOOXXX
17 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 1.91 SB
1.791.821.851.881.911.94
XOOOXOXXOXXX
18 Leo Uusimäki FIN 1.82 SB
1.701.731.791.821.85
OOOXOXXX
Decathlon 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Finley Gaio SUI 49.17
2 Rafael Raap NED 49.29 PB
3 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 49.82 =PB
4 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 50.74 =PB
5 Ludovic Besson FRA 51.18 SB
6 Rafał Horbowicz POL 51.79
7 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 52.73
Decathlon 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Erm EST 47.41
2 Manuel Eitel GER 48.34 PB
3 Niklas Kaul GER 48.67 SB
4 Rody de Wolff NED 49.14 SB
5 Rik Taam NED 49.40 SB
6 Leo Uusimäki FIN 49.70
7 Jan Ruhrmann GER 49.75
8 Makenson Gletty FRA 51.26
Decathlon 110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.0
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Makenson Gletty FRA 14.64 PB
2 Rafael Raap NED 15.03
3 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 15.16 PB
4 Leo Uusimäki FIN 15.21 SB
5 Rik Taam NED 15.25
6 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 16.17
7 Jan Ruhrmann GER 16.21
Decathlon 110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.2
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Erm EST 14.33
2 Finley Gaio SUI 14.43
3 Manuel Eitel GER 14.48
4 Rody de Wolff NED 14.68 SB
5 Niklas Kaul GER 14.83
6 Ludovic Besson FRA 14.96
7 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 14.97
8 Rafał Horbowicz POL 14.99
Decathlon Discus Throw Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Ruhrmann GER 48.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.97XX
2 Rody de Wolff NED 47.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.0647.51X
3 Niklas Kaul GER 47.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3545.76X
4 Makenson Gletty FRA 45.60 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.3345.60X
5 Rafael Raap NED 44.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.3443.58X
6 Rik Taam NED 43.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.9942.49X
7 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 43.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.5143.88
8 Johannes Erm EST 43.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.2441.12X
9 Ludovic Besson FRA 41.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.7541.54X
10 Manuel Eitel GER 41.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX41.36
11 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 40.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.51XX
12 Rafał Horbowicz POL 40.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.2940.38
13 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 38.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.1937.9938.72
14 Finley Gaio SUI 36.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.6436.1235.05
15 Leo Uusimäki FIN 32.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.15X
Decathlon Pole Vault Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 4.80 =PB
4.504.604.704.804.90
OXXOXOOXXX
2 Johannes Erm EST 4.70
4.504.704.80
OOXXX
3 Manuel Eitel GER 4.70
4.404.604.704.80
OXOOXXX
3 Ludovic Besson FRA 4.70 PB
4.104.304.404.504.604.704.80
OOOXOOOXXX
5 Makenson Gletty FRA 4.70 =PB
4.304.504.704.80
OOXOXXX
6 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 4.60 PB
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.70
XOXXOOXXOOXXOXXX
7 Leo Uusimäki FIN 4.50
4.504.70
OXXX
8 Rafael Raap NED 4.50 =SB
4.404.504.60
OXOXXX
9 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 4.50 PB
4.004.104.204.304.404.504.60
OOOXOXOXXOXXX
10 Jan Ruhrmann GER 4.40
4.104.204.304.404.50
OXXOOOXXX
11 Rafał Horbowicz POL 4.40
4.204.404.50
OXOXXX
11 Rody de Wolff NED 4.40 SB
4.304.404.50
OXOXXX
13 Finley Gaio SUI 4.40 =SB
4.204.40
OXXX
14 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 4.40
4.004.10
XOXXX
- Rik Taam NED NH
4.30
XXX
Decathlon Javelin Throw Men - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 77.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.3877.3670.65
2 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 65.93 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.4665.9359.60
3 Manuel Eitel GER 60.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.94X60.17
4 Rody de Wolff NED 59.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.7459.77X
5 Johannes Erm EST 59.60 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.6758.7359.60
6 Rik Taam NED 58.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8751.8953.72
7 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 58.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.8756.6558.60
8 Ludovic Besson FRA 56.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2453.4556.53
9 Jan Ruhrmann GER 56.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.9256.1053.86
10 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 54.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.0454.20
11 Rafael Raap NED 53.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.6542.0353.52
12 Finley Gaio SUI 51.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.8049.0248.74
13 Leo Uusimäki FIN 51.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2348.1147.69
14 Rafał Horbowicz POL 50.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.4050.1647.90
15 Makenson Gletty FRA 41.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.02X40.92
Decathlon 1500m Men - Heats - Heat ?
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 4:17.63 SB
2 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 4:31.16 PB
3 Rik Taam NED 4:33.18 SB
4 Johannes Erm EST 4:34.04
5 Jan Ruhrmann GER 4:35.21
6 Rody de Wolff NED 4:37.03 PB
7 Leo Uusimäki FIN 4:45.91
8 Manuel Eitel GER 4:46.53 SB
9 Ludovic Besson FRA 4:47.01
10 Rafał Horbowicz POL 4:49.14
11 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 4:51.58 SB
12 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 4:52.16 PB
13 Makenson Gletty FRA 4:52.26
14 Rafael Raap NED 4:54.20
15 Finley Gaio SUI 4:59.36
U23 100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.6
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.15 SB
2 Cynthia Leduc FRA 11.40
3 Lisa Nippgen GER 11.45
4 Diana Vaisman ISR 11.48
5 Ciara Neville IRL 11.57 =SB
6 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 11.59
7 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.64
8 Molly Scott IRL 11.70 PB
U23 100m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.7
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diana Vaisman ISR 11.60
2 Cynthia Leduc FRA 11.62
3 Ciara Neville IRL 11.75
4 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 11.78
5 Molly Scott IRL 11.78
6 Géraldine Frey SUI 11.79
7 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.82
8 Jennifer Montag GER 11.91
U23 100m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.4
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.41
2 Lisa Nippgen GER 11.75
3 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.83
4 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 11.84
5 Claudia Payton SWE 11.87
6 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.90
7 Helene Rønningen NOR 11.93
8 Nikola Bendová CZE 11.98
U23 100m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.8
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.48
2 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 11.87
3 Helene Rønningen NOR 11.88
4 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.91
5 Jennifer Montag GER 11.94
6 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 12.07
7 Bettina Kéri HUN 12.34
U23 100m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -2.8
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisa Nippgen GER 11.87
2 Géraldine Frey SUI 11.94
3 Molly Scott IRL 11.98
4 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 12.04
5 Nikola Bendová CZE 12.04
6 Chiara Melon ITA 12.11
7 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 12.11
8 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 12.45
U23 100m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -4.2
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cynthia Leduc FRA 11.84
2 Ciara Neville IRL 12.00
3 Sindija Bukša LAT 12.07
4 Keshia Kwadwo GER 12.09
5 Zaynab Dosso ITA 12.12
6 Inola Blatty SUI 12.40
7 Julia Schwarzinger AUT 12.69
8 Ilona Chiabaut MON 13.98
U23 100m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -2.3
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diana Vaisman ISR 11.98
2 Claudia Payton SWE 12.06
3 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 12.07
4 Bowien Jansen NED 12.14
5 Laura Fattori ITA 12.36
6 Lotti Hajdú HUN 12.55
7 Coralie Ambrosini SUI 12.57
8 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 12.62
U23 200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.9
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sindija Bukša LAT 23.24 SB
2 Estelle Raffai FRA 23.35 SB
3 Sarah Richard FRA 23.50
4 Paula Sevilla ESP 23.52
5 Sophia Junk GER 23.53
6 Kristal Awuah GBR 23.66
7 Manon Depuydt BEL 24.04
8 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 24.10
U23 200m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.1
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Richard FRA 23.72
2 Paula Sevilla ESP 23.97
3 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 24.04
4 Marina Maksimova ANA 24.26
5 Helene Rønningen NOR 24.37
6 Emelie Rantzow SWE 24.42
7 Alessia Pavese ITA 24.99
- Martyna Kotwiła POL DNF
U23 200m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.3
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sindija Bukša LAT 23.39
2 Estelle Raffai FRA 23.61
3 Sophia Junk GER 23.76
4 Kristal Awuah GBR 23.78
5 Manon Depuydt BEL 24.05
6 Marlena Gola POL 24.11
7 Nikola Bendová CZE 24.20
8 Marine Mignon FRA 24.36
U23 200m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Richard FRA 23.40
2 Sophia Junk GER 23.49
3 Nikola Bendová CZE 24.08
4 Alessia Pavese ITA 24.18
5 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 24.38
6 Emma Beiter Bomme DEN 24.52
7 Dora Filipović CRO 25.46
U23 200m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.6
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paula Sevilla ESP 23.48
2 Marina Maksimova ANA 23.71 SB
3 Helene Rønningen NOR 24.04
4 Yana Kachur UKR 24.18
5 Silke Lemmens SUI 24.55
6 Julia Schwarzinger AUT 24.84
7 Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa LAT 25.04
U23 200m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sindija Bukša LAT 23.38 SB
2 Manon Depuydt BEL 23.92
3 Marlena Gola POL 23.96
4 Marine Mignon FRA 24.00
5 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 24.58
6 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 24.73 SB
7 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 24.79
8 Emma Jansson SWE 24.86
U23 200m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.6
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estelle Raffai FRA 23.79
2 Martyna Kotwiła POL 23.86
3 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 23.87
4 Kristal Awuah GBR 23.88
5 Emelie Rantzow SWE 24.15 SB
6 Marte Pettersen NOR 24.31
7 Jusztina Csóti HUN 25.25
U23 400m Women - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalia Kaczmarek POL 52.34 PB
2 Lada Vondrová CZE 52.40
3 Andrea Miklos ROU 52.66 SB
4 Luna Bulmahn GER 52.94
5 Nelly Schmidt GER 53.16
6 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 53.20
7 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 53.57
8 Rebecca Borga ITA 53.64
U23 400m Women - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luna Bulmahn GER 52.72 PB
2 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 53.26
3 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 53.28
4 Krystsina Muliarchik BLR 54.80 SB
5 Aurora Casagrande Montesi ITA 55.61
6 Simona Malatincová SVK 56.85
- Diana Iscaye FRA DQ
U23 400m Women - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalia Kaczmarek POL 53.11
2 Andrea Miklos ROU 53.42
3 Rebecca Borga ITA 53.51
4 Lily Beckford GBR 54.65
5 Ivanna Avramchuk UKR 55.10
6 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 55.44
U23 400m Women - Heats - Heat 3
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lada Vondrová CZE 52.61
2 Nelly Schmidt GER 52.99
3 Sophie Becker IRL 53.67 PB
4 Kalyl Amaro FRA 54.00
5 Natalya Pyrozhenko-Chornomaz UKR 54.64
6 Janet Richard MLT 55.67 SB
7 Rita Hajdini KOS 60.49 PB
U23 800m Women - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jemma Reekie GBR 2:05.19
2 Ellie Baker GBR 2:06.33
4 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:06.78
5 Angelika Sarna POL 2:07.46
6 Elena Bellò ITA 2:07.59
7 Selina Fehler SUI 2:07.79
8 Vendula Hluchá CZE 2:09.34
- Nadia Power IRL DQ
U23 800m Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:06.80
2 Angelika Sarna POL 2:06.93
3 Camille Muls BEL 2:07.18
4 Jenna Bromell IRL 2:08.44
5 Carolina Hernandez-Pita SUI 2:09.28
6 Jelena Gajić BIH 2:09.52
- Cristina Daniela Balan ROU DQ
- Emilie Berge NOR DNS
U23 800m Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ellie Baker GBR 2:07.14
2 Vendula Hluchá CZE 2:07.78
3 Charlotte Pizzo FRA 2:07.93
4 Louise Shanahan IRL 2:08.31
5 Astrid Rosvall SWE 2:09.27
6 Daria Vdovychenko UKR 2:12.08
7 Sonja Andenmatten SUI 2:13.93
U23 800m Women - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jemma Reekie GBR 2:04.74
2 Nadia Power IRL 2:05.36
3 Elena Bellò ITA 2:05.98
4 Selina Fehler SUI 2:06.73 PB
5 Lena Kandissounon FRA 2:07.24
6 Oksana Dolynchuk UKR 2:10.03
7 Rahime Tekin TUR 2:10.05
U23 1500m Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jemma Reekie GBR 4:22.81
2 Elise Vanderelst BEL 4:23.50
3 Marta Zenoni ITA 4:23.96
4 Eliza Megger POL 4:25.12
5 Salomé Afonso POR 4:25.78
6 Patricia Silva POR 4:26.06
7 Agueda Muńoz ESP 4:26.26
8 Lucía Rodríguez ESP 4:26.26
9 Anna Juul DEN 4:28.30
10 Burcu Subatan TUR 4:30.01
11 Elisa Cherubini ITA 4:32.77
12 Stephanie Cotter IRL 4:35.82
U23 1500m Women - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elise Vanderelst BEL 4:28.54
2 Marta Zenoni ITA 4:30.47
3 Eliza Megger POL 4:30.54
4 Agueda Muńoz ESP 4:31.50
5 Isabella Andersson SWE 4:32.44
6 Marta García ESP 4:33.43 SB
7 Mina Marie Anglero NOR 4:34.94
8 Roisin Flanagan IRL 4:36.36
9 Malin Edland NOR 4:37.99
10 Andreia Pingueiro POR 4:38.53
11 Gabrielė Paužaitė LTU 4:38.65
12 Damla Çelik TUR 4:48.81
U23 1500m Women - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Salomé Afonso POR 4:21.16
2 Jemma Reekie GBR 4:21.35
3 Patricia Silva POR 4:22.26
4 Elisa Cherubini ITA 4:22.47
5 Burcu Subatan TUR 4:22.62
6 Anna Juul DEN 4:23.12
7 Lucía Rodríguez ESP 4:23.17
8 Stephanie Cotter IRL 4:25.74
9 Elin Brink SWE 4:28.06
10 Elēna Miezava LAT 4:32.45
11 Kristine Lande Dommersnes NOR 4:32.77
12 Viktoriya Kovba UKR 4:36.56
U23 5000m Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 15:07.70 NR NUR PB
2 Alina Reh GER 15:11.25
3 Célia Antón ESP 15:28.66 NUR PB
4 Miriam Dattke GER 15:40.61 PB
5 Francesca Tommasi ITA 15:44.90 PB
6 Jodie Judd GBR 15:51.67 PB
7 Yayla Kiliç TUR 15:52.88 PB
8 Sylwia Indeka POL 15:57.86 PB
9 Federica Zanne ITA 16:05.36 PB
10 Leah Hanle GER 16:05.87
11 Cristina Ruiz ESP 16:07.13 PB
12 Amelia Quirk GBR 16:08.71
13 Diane van Es NED 16:09.28
14 Aneta Chlebiková CZE 16:09.77 PB
15 Sara Christiansson SWE 16:13.72
16 Leila Hadji FRA 16:14.21
17 Isabel Barreiro ESP 16:23.92
18 Mathilde Senechal FRA 16:25.63
19 Ylva Traxler AUT 17:00.59
- Egle Morenaite LTU DNF
U23 10,000m Women - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Reh GER 31:39.34
2 Miriam Dattke GER 32:29.45 PB
3 Jasmijn Lau NED 33:35.66
4 Yayla Kiliç TUR 33:41.14
5 Emeline Delanis FRA 33:48.64 PB
6 Julia Paternain GBR 33:51.31
7 Viktoriia Shkurko UKR 33:55.55 PB
8 Leah Hanle GER 34:02.54
9 Nuran Satilmis TUR 34:08.71
10 Nerea Izcue ESP 34:42.51 PB
11 Bohdana Semyonova UKR 34:54.29
12 Anna Máté HUN 34:57.36 PB
13 Mariia Mazurenko UKR 35:07.71 PB
14 Flóra Bicsák HUN 35:09.75 PB
15 Manuela Martins POR 35:14.16 PB
16 Klaara Leponiemi FIN 35:29.15
17 Iríni-Ría Mihalá GRE 35:39.98 SB
18 Siobhra O'Flaherty IRL 35:45.89
19 Katarina Vukančić CRO 35:54.88
20 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 36:04.22
21 Sara Duarte POR 36:09.55 PB
22 Claire Fagan IRL 37:06.48
- Helena Alves POR DNF
U23 3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 9:27.31
2 Eilish Flanagan IRL 9:51.72 PB
3 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 9:53.21 PB
4 Agnes Thurid Gers GER 9:53.73 PB
5 Lea Meyer GER 9:55.37
6 Semra Karaslan TUR 9:58.25 PB
7 Jasmijn Bakker NED 9:59.02
8 Patrycja Kapała POL 10:12.23
9 Alexa Lemitre FRA 10:12.40
10 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 10:16.25
11 Aimee Pratt GBR 10:18.98
12 Gülnaz Uskun TUR 10:19.25
13 Boglárka Mógor HUN 10:19.70
14 Sümeyye Erol TUR 10:30.63
15 Katharina Pesendorfer AUT 10:48.06
U23 3000m Steeplechase Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aimee Pratt GBR 10:05.79
2 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 10:15.70
3 Agnes Thurid Gers GER 10:15.93
4 Eilish Flanagan IRL 10:19.19
5 Alexa Lemitre FRA 10:20.65
6 Gülnaz Uskun TUR 10:20.70
7 Katharina Pesendorfer AUT 10:21.81
8 Carla Reis POR 10:24.55 PB
9 Zorana Grujić SRB 10:29.12
10 Julia Samuelsson SWE 10:54.53
U23 3000m Steeplechase Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 10:01.00
2 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 10:01.45
3 Patrycja Kapała POL 10:09.35
4 Lea Meyer GER 10:10.05
5 Semra Karaslan TUR 10:10.09 PB
6 Sümeyye Erol TUR 10:10.13
7 Jasmijn Bakker NED 10:12.40
8 Boglárka Mógor HUN 10:15.06 PB
9 Laura Taborda POR 10:27.88 PB
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.8
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 12.70 SB
2 Klaudia Siciarz POL 12.82 PB
3 Laura Valette FRA 12.97
4 Sacha Alessandrini FRA 13.12 PB
5 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.22
6 Sviatlana Parakhonka BLR 13.31
7 Klaudia Wojtunik POL 13.49
8 Pauline Salies FRA 13.53
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.8
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Siciarz POL 13.00
2 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.21
2 Sacha Alessandrini FRA 13.21 PB
4 Klaudia Wojtunik POL 13.46
5 Anni Siirtola FIN 13.60 PB
6 Elena Marini ITA 13.67
7 Anastasiya Osokina UKR 14.09
- Kate Doherty IRL DNF
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.3
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Valette FRA 13.14
2 Sviatlana Parakhonka BLR 13.29
3 Julia Enarvi FIN 13.56
4 Zuzanna Hulisz POL 13.57
5 Molly Scott IRL 13.59 PB
6 Kim Flattich SUI 13.77
7 Karin Strametz AUT 13.80
8 Milica Emini SRB 14.07
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.5
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 13.03
2 Pauline Salies FRA 13.47
3 Tereza Vokálová CZE 13.52
4 Sarah Quinn IRL 13.57 PB
5 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.66
6 Simona Takácsová SVK 14.02
7 Linda Guizzetti ITA 14.12
- Anja Lukić SRB DQ
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.2
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Valette FRA 13.72
2 Sarah Quinn IRL 13.73 PB
3 Tereza Vokálová CZE 13.80
4 Zuzanna Hulisz POL 13.87
5 Elena Marini ITA 13.96
6 Sandra Röthlin SUI 14.45
7 Fanni Andrea Edőcs HUN 14.58
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Siciarz POL 13.58
2 Julia Enarvi FIN 13.79
3 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.81
4 Linda Guizzetti ITA 13.89
5 Kate Doherty IRL 14.05
6 Simona Takácsová SVK 14.31
7 Magdeli Støten NOR 14.38
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -2.5
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 13.25
2 Pauline Salies FRA 13.67
3 Karin Strametz AUT 13.72
4 Anni Siirtola FIN 13.75
5 Milica Emini SRB 14.30
6 Dafni Georgiou CYP 14.46
7 Mariana António POR 14.59
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -4.1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.86
2 Sacha Alessandrini FRA 14.16
3 Anastasiya Osokina UKR 14.29
4 Molly Scott IRL 14.29
5 Amanda Hansson SWE 14.34
6 Desola Oki ITA 14.47
7 Selina Von Jackowski SUI 14.50
U23 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -0.1
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sviatlana Parakhonka BLR 13.51
2 Klaudia Wojtunik POL 13.88
3 Kim Flattich SUI 13.96
4 Anja Lukić SRB 14.14
5 Emma Hyvärinen FIN 14.58
- Kreete Verlin EST DNF
U23 400m Hurdles Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paulien Couckuyt BEL 56.17 PB
2 Linda Olivieri ITA 56.22
3 Yasmin Giger SUI 56.37 SB
4 Rebecca Sartori ITA 56.93
5 Agata Zupin SLO 56.97
6 Lada Vondrová CZE 57.29
7 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 58.24
8 Natalia Wosztyl POL 59.69
U23 400m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Linda Olivieri ITA 57.40
2 Paulien Couckuyt BEL 57.75
3 Natalia Wosztyl POL 58.44
4 Aneja Simončič SLO 58.94
5 Nora Kollerød Wold NOR 59.17
6 Hanna Mikhailava BLR 59.86
7 Tereza Jonášová CZE 59.92
8 Iman Jean FRA 60.37
U23 400m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebecca Sartori ITA 56.89 PB
2 Agata Zupin SLO 57.27
3 Yasmin Giger SUI 57.29
4 Lada Vondrová CZE 57.30
5 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 58.02 SB
6 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 59.10 SB
7 Olibía-Nikoléta Karayiánni GRE 59.21
8 Minna Svärd SWE 59.74
U23 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Mikhailava BLR 58.24 PB
2 Yasmin Giger SUI 58.50
3 Aneja Simončič SLO 58.94
4 Iman Jean FRA 59.17
5 Michaela Pešková SVK 59.72
6 Rebeka Tóth HUN 60.46
7 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 60.90
- Vendela Rydbäck SWE DQ
U23 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 58.30
2 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 58.85
3 Tereza Jonášová CZE 59.32
4 Oksana Aeschbacher SUI 59.64
5 Nina Brino FRA 59.87
6 Marie Skjæggestad NOR 60.75
7 Amanda Holmberg SWE 61.37
8 Inna Kovtun UKR 61.39
U23 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lada Vondrová CZE 58.30
2 Paulien Couckuyt BEL 58.38
3 Rebecca Sartori ITA 58.64
4 Nora Kollerød Wold NOR 59.58
5 Yekaterina Tyurina ANA 60.34
6 Lucie Kudela FRA 60.38
7 Tjaša Železnik SLO 61.77
8 Kamilė Gargasaitė LTU 62.68
U23 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Linda Olivieri ITA 58.48
2 Natalia Wosztyl POL 59.07
3 Minna Svärd SWE 59.21
4 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 59.27 SB
5 Olibía-Nikoléta Karayiánni GRE 59.35
6 Karin Disch SUI 60.28
7 Michaela Bičianová CZE 61.61
U23 High Jump Women - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.97 SB
1.801.851.891.921.951.972.00
OOOOOOXXX
2 Christina Honsel GER 1.92 PB
1.751.801.851.891.921.95
OOOXXOOXXX
3 Ella Junnila FIN 1.92
1.751.801.851.891.921.95
OXXOOXOOXXX
4 Karyna Demidik BLR 1.92
1.801.851.891.921.95
OOOXOXXX
5 Claire Orcel BEL 1.89 SB
1.801.851.891.92
OOXOXXX
6 Morgan Lake GBR 1.85
1.801.851.89
OOXXX
7 Maja Nilsson SWE 1.85 SB
1.751.801.851.89
OOXOXXX
8 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.80
1.751.801.85
OOXXX
8 Bianca Salming SWE 1.80
1.751.801.85
OOXXX
10 Paulina Borys POL 1.80
1.751.801.85
XOOXXX
11 Salome Lang SUI 1.80
1.801.85
XOXXX
11 Yelizaveta Simanovich BLR 1.80
1.751.801.85
OXOXXX
13 Louise Ekman SWE 1.75
1.751.80
OXXX
U23 High Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.78
1.78
O
1 Yelizaveta Simanovich BLR 1.78
1.731.78
OO
1 Morgan Lake GBR 1.78
1.78
O
1 Louise Ekman SWE 1.78
1.681.731.78
OOO
1 Claire Orcel BEL 1.78
1.731.78
OO
1 Karyna Demidik BLR 1.78
1.78
O
7 Christina Honsel GER 1.78
1.731.78
XOO
7 Ella Junnila FIN 1.78
1.681.731.78
OXOO
9 Maja Nilsson SWE 1.78
1.681.731.78
OOXO
9 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.78
1.681.731.78
OOXO
9 Salome Lang SUI 1.78
1.731.78
OXO
12 Paulina Borys POL 1.78
1.681.731.78
OOXXO
12 Bianca Salming SWE 1.78
1.731.78
OXXO
14 Lada Pejchalová CZE 1.73
1.681.731.78
OOXXX
14 Manon Schoop NED 1.73
1.681.731.78
OOXXX
14 Liliya Klintsova UKR 1.73
1.731.78
OXXX
14 Leonie Reuter GER 1.73
1.681.731.78
OOXXX
18 Adina Ionela Amzucu ROU 1.73
1.681.731.78
OXOXXX
18 Maryia Zhodzik BLR 1.73
1.731.78
XOXXX
20 Luca Renner HUN 1.73
1.681.731.78
OXXOXXX
20 Monika Zavilinská SVK 1.73 =SB
1.681.731.78
OXXOXXX
22 Buse Savaşkan TUR 1.68
1.681.73
OXXX
22 Kristína Bošková SVK 1.68
1.681.73
OXXX
22 Rikke Andersen DEN 1.68
1.681.73
OXXX
22 Merve Menekşe TUR 1.68
1.681.73
OXXX
22 Haneen Nassar ISR 1.68
1.681.73
OXXX
27 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.68
1.681.73
XXOXXX
27 Déspina Maltabé GRE 1.68
1.681.73
XXOXXX
27 Eleonora Dragieva BUL 1.68
1.681.73
XXOXXX
- Elina Kakko FIN NH
1.68
XXX
U23 Pole Vault Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 4.56 SB
4.204.354.454.564.66
XOOOOXXX
2 Amálie Švábíková CZE 4.35
4.004.204.354.45
OOOXXX
3 Yelizaveta Bondarenko ANA 4.35
4.204.354.45
XXOXOXXX
4 Killiana Heymans NED 4.20
4.204.35
OXXX
5 Charlotte Iva FRA 4.20 =PB
4.004.204.35
OXOXXX
5 Wilma Murto FIN 4.20
4.204.35
XOXXX
7 Alice Moindrot FRA 4.00
4.004.20
OXXX
7 Miren Bartolome ESP 4.00
4.004.20
OXXX
7 Nikola Pöschlová CZE 4.00
4.004.20
OXXX
10 Marijke Wijnmaalen NED 4.00
4.004.20
XOXXX
10 Pascale Stöcklin SUI 4.00
4.004.20
XOXXX
- Agnieszka Kaszuba POL NH
4.00
XXX
U23 Pole Vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 4.25
4.25
O
2 Miren Bartolome ESP 4.25
3.904.154.25
OXOO
3 Wilma Murto FIN 4.25
4.154.25
XXOO
4 Alice Moindrot FRA 4.25
4.054.154.25
OOXO
5 Yelizaveta Bondarenko ANA 4.25
4.154.25
XOXO
6 Amálie Švábíková CZE 4.25
4.054.154.25
OXOXXO
7 Killiana Heymans NED 4.15
4.154.25
OXXX
8 Charlotte Iva FRA 4.15
3.904.054.154.25
OXOOXXX
9 Nikola Pöschlová CZE 4.15 SB
3.753.904.054.154.25
OOOXOXXX
10 Marijke Wijnmaalen NED 4.15
3.904.054.154.25
OXXOXOXXX
11 Agnieszka Kaszuba POL 4.15
3.753.904.054.154.25
OOOXXOXXX
12 Pascale Stöcklin SUI 4.15
4.054.154.25
XOXXOXXX
13 Laura Ollikainen FIN 4.15
3.904.054.154.25
XOXOXXOXXX
14 Alix Dehaynain FRA 4.05
3.904.054.15
OOXXX
14 Linnea Jönsson SWE 4.05 =PB
3.753.904.054.15
OOOXXX
16 Melanie Vissers BEL 4.05
3.753.904.054.15
XOOOXXX
16 Hanga Klekner HUN 4.05
3.753.904.054.15
OXOOXXX
18 Birgitte Kjuus NOR 4.05
3.904.054.15
XXOOXXX
19 Andrea San José ESP 4.05
3.904.054.15
XOXOXXX
20 Zuzana Pražáková CZE 3.90
3.753.904.05
OOXXX
21 Henriikka Könönen FIN 3.90
3.753.904.05
XOOXXX
22 Yuliya Maksymenko UKR 3.90
3.603.753.904.05
OOXOXXX
22 Ellen Olsson SWE 3.90
3.904.05
XOXXX
- Nastja Modic SLO NH
3.75
XXX
U23 Long Jump Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hilary Kpatcha FRA 6.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.73 / 0.56.65 / 1.46.59 / -0.16.46 / 2.06.39 / 1.5X / 0.7
2 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 6.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.35 / 1.96.55 / 1.96.34 / -0.4X / 1.46.32 / 1.9X / 1.1
3 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.3X / 1.16.21 / 1.76.39 / 1.86.43 / 1.7X / 1.7
4 Merle Homeier GER 6.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.40 / 2.6X / 1.46.08 / 2.26.32 / 1.66.24 / 1.16.24 / 2.1
5 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.6X / 1.66.21 / 2.25.96 / 1.96.33 / 0.95.96 / 1.1
6 Irati Mitxelena ESP 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.25 / 2.76.20 / 0.9X / 0.76.27 / 1.8X / 2.36.13 / 1.6
7 Alice Hopkins GBR 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.12 / 2.4X / 0.55.91 / 1.3X / 1.95.81 / 1.56.00 / 1.7
8 Jessica Barreira POR 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.03 / 2.36.10 / 1.05.96 / 1.2X / 1.75.84 / 1.9X / 1.1
9 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 2.46.09 / 2.35.72 / 0.8
10 Sara Lukić SRB 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.04 / 1.15.95 / 1.45.85 / 2.1
11 Chiara Proverbio ITA 5.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.35.55 / 1.75.87 / 1.5
- Taika Koilahti FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.7X / 0.9X / 2.8
U23 Long Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hilary Kpatcha FRA 6.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.81 / 1.6
2 Merle Homeier GER 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1
6.52 / 2.1
3 Taika Koilahti FIN 6.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.01 / 0.36.48 / -1.46.24 / 0.9
4 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 6.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.39 / 0.56.38 / -1.46.36 / 0.7
5 Alice Hopkins GBR 6.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.31 / 2.3X / -1.0X / -1.1
6 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.76.18 / -0.26.25 / -0.1
7 Irati Mitxelena ESP 6.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / -0.66.10 / 0.76.18 / 0.5
8 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.17 / -0.66.07 / 0.4X / 1.5
9 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / 0.46.17 / -1.5X / -2.2
10 Chiara Proverbio ITA 6.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / -0.76.12 / 0.46.16 / 1.3
11 Jessica Barreira POR 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.07 / 1.26.03 / -0.46.10 / 1.0
12 Sara Lukić SRB 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / -0.56.05 / 0.16.06 / 1.0
13 Diána Lesti HUN 6.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.75.79 / -1.16.05 / 0.7
14 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 1.76.03 / 0.65.92 / -0.6
15 Amanda Hansson SWE 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.16.01 / -0.55.92 / 0.5
16 Yevheniya Horbatyuk UKR 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.45.64 / 0.26.01 / -0.9
17 Eléni Koutsaliári GRE 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.72 / 2.05.74 / -0.85.98 / -0.1
18 Adéla Záhorová CZE 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.71 / -1.0X / -0.55.98 / 1.2
19 Kreete Verlin EST 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.85 / 0.65.94 / -0.45.81 / 0.7
20 Līga Vecbērza LAT 5.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / 2.95.88 / -0.75.83 / 1.3
21 Yanis David FRA 5.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.78 / 2.05.82 / -0.55.81 / -0.2
22 Claire Azzopardi MLT 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.15.73 / -0.25.36 / -0.4
U23 Triple Jump Women - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diana Zagainova LTU 13.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.89 / 0.4X / 0.513.34 / -0.313.87 / 0.9X / 1.413.84 / 1.1
2 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 13.85 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.54 / 1.013.48 / -0.213.59 / 0.513.42 / 1.513.34 / 1.313.85 / 1.5
3 Viyaleta Skvartsova BLR 13.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.24 / -0.112.93 / 0.813.39 / 1.4X / 0.813.79 / 1.213.48 / 1.3
4 Naomi Ogbeta GBR 13.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.37 / 2.013.57 / -0.213.40 / 1.413.49 / 1.2X / 1.013.64 / 1.3
5 Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ROU 13.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.05 / 0.513.08 / -0.2X / 1.313.23 / 0.613.55 / 1.713.26 / 1.7
6 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 13.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.24 / 0.613.46 / -0.1X / 1.4X / 0.913.49 / 1.112.05 / 1.9
7 Marina Lobato ESP 13.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.86 / 0.8X / 0.913.18 / 0.6X / 1.113.08 / 1.7X / 1.4
8 Yelyzaveta Babii UKR 12.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.5X / -1.212.95 / 1.5X / 2.0X / 0.8X / 1.2
9 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.72 / 1.512.93 / -0.1X / 1.4
10 Gaja Wota POL 12.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.91 / 1.2X / 0.912.75 / 0.9
11 Ilionis Guillaume FRA 12.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.4X / -0.112.89 / 1.3
12 Zuzana Durkechová SVK 12.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.78 / 1.112.80 / -0.4X / 1.3
U23 Triple Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Naomi Ogbeta GBR 13.57
Attempt 1Att 1
13.57 / 1.5
2 Diana Zagainova LTU 13.50
Attempt 1Att 1
13.50 / 0.4
3 Marina Lobato ESP 13.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
12.88 / -0.113.43 / 1.1
4 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 13.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
13.42 / 1.5
5 Viyaleta Skvartsova BLR 13.40
Attempt 1Att 1
13.40 / 0.9
6 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 13.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.32 / 1.413.31 / 2.0X / 1.5
7 Gaja Wota POL 13.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.83 / 0.713.01 / 1.313.20 / 0.8
8 Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ROU 13.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.02 / 0.513.15 / 1.012.86 / 1.3
9 Yelyzaveta Babii UKR 13.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.13 / 1.713.09 / 0.812.66 / 1.0
10 Zuzana Durkechová SVK 12.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.54 / 1.012.98 / 1.4X / 1.1
11 Ilionis Guillaume FRA 12.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.76 / 1.112.70 / 0.512.97 / 2.0
12 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.4X / -0.112.97 / 0.4
13 Saara Hakanen FIN 12.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / 1.412.72 / 0.812.86 / 0.8
14 Agnieszka Bednarek POL 12.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.712.45 / 0.812.74 / 1.0
15 Maeva Phesor FRA 12.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.012.63 / 1.8X / 0.8
16 Marija Stojadinović SRB 12.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.312.53 / 0.912.48 / 1.2
17 Diana Dovhopol UKR 12.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.34 / 0.712.43 / 0.512.32 / 0.5
18 Oleksandra Levchenko UKR 12.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.41 / 1.1X / 0.911.84 / 1.3
19 Alina Tobler SUI 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.312.35 / -0.412.22 / 1.3
20 Claire Azzopardi MLT 12.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.011.90 / 1.012.23 / -0.1
21 Marija Ivanković CRO 12.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.15 / 1.412.19 / 1.012.10 / 1.2
22 Fatima Koné SWE 12.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.11 / 0.612.05 / 1.2X / 1.1
- Jessica Barreira POR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.1X / 1.0X / 0.9
U23 Shot Put Women - Final
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Kenzel GER 17.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.7617.31X17.3017.9417.74
2 Katharina Maisch GER 17.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.7416.2217.6417.5916.8317.62
3 Julia Ritter GER 17.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.97X17.06X17.1717.10
4 Divine Oladipo GBR 16.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.8416.3816.79XXX
5 Jessica Schilder NED 16.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.0616.4616.2116.28X16.51
6 Benthe König NED 16.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X16.24XX16.1916.37
7 Maja Ślepowrońska POL 15.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.3715.96X15.94X15.95
8 Eveliina Rouvali FIN 15.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.0415.1615.7015.45XX
9 Michella Obijiaku ITA 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.51X15.56
10 Sydney Francesca Giampietro ITA 15.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8615.2115.27
11 Violetta Veiland HUN 15.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6415.2515.16
12 Aysel Yılmaz TUR 14.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.27X14.84
U23 Shot Put Women - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julia Ritter GER 17.32
Attempt 1Att 1
17.32
2 Katharina Maisch GER 17.12
Attempt 1Att 1
17.12
3 Alina Kenzel GER 16.45
Attempt 1Att 1
16.45
4 Benthe König NED 16.28
Attempt 1Att 1
16.28
5 Divine Oladipo GBR 16.15
Attempt 1Att 1
16.15
6 Maja Ślepowrońska POL 16.09
Attempt 1Att 1
16.09
7 Jessica Schilder NED 16.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.4416.00
8 Violetta Veiland HUN 15.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2315.4515.58
9 Eveliina Rouvali FIN 15.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.52X15.01
10 Sydney Francesca Giampietro ITA 15.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2315.45X
11 Aysel Yılmaz TUR 15.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2314.5814.93
12 Michella Obijiaku ITA 15.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.1915.16
13 Sofía Kaisídou GRE 15.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6615.0614.69
14 Martina Carnevale ITA 15.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9314.7915.01
15 Sinem Yıldırım TUR 14.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.55X14.48
16 Thea Jensen DEN 14.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.31X
17 Michaela Walsh IRL 14.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0614.1214.16
18 Marija Šyvytė LTU 13.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.53X13.81
19 Lāsma Padedze LAT 13.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2412.2813.58
- Solène Ndama FRA DNS
U23 Discus Throw Women - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marija Tolj CRO 62.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.05X62.76X61.8661.17
2 Alexandra Emilianov MDA 57.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.5556.57XX57.3050.49
3 Annina Brandenburg GER 56.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.6652.7054.41X56.52X
4 Julia Ritter GER 55.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.54X50.2852.0154.17X
5 Vanessa Kamga SWE 55.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX54.81X54.8955.48
6 Kristina Rakočević MNE 54.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.1649.22XX54.43X
7 Niamh Fogarty IRL 51.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX51.57XXX
8 Helena Leveelahti FIN 51.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
44.8951.03XXXX
9 Estelle Valeanu ISR 49.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.9245.45X
10 Johanna Lehtiö FIN 49.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.0449.91X
11 Babette Vandeput BEL 49.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.67X46.87
12 Karolina Urban POL 48.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.63X
U23 Discus Throw Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marija Tolj CRO 60.25
Attempt 1Att 1
60.25
2 Julia Ritter GER 55.74
Attempt 1Att 1
55.74
3 Kristina Rakočević MNE 55.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
55.52
4 Alexandra Emilianov MDA 55.41
Attempt 1Att 1
55.41
5 Karolina Urban POL 54.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
52.8254.74
6 Annina Brandenburg GER 54.35
Attempt 1Att 1
54.35
7 Vanessa Kamga SWE 53.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
51.2653.41
8 Niamh Fogarty IRL 52.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1352.1949.65
9 Babette Vandeput BEL 51.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX51.91
10 Helena Leveelahti FIN 51.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.54X51.61
11 Estelle Valeanu ISR 50.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.8950.6040.75
12 Johanna Lehtiö FIN 50.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3648.0550.47
13 Chantal Tanner SUI 50.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.46X
14 Mathilda Eriksson SWE 49.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX49.37
15 Mediha Salkić BIH 48.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.8845.14
16 Krista Uusi-Kinnala FIN 48.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.4348.6248.78
17 Ellen Pettersson SWE 47.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.49X47.19
18 Maelle Philippe FRA 46.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.72XX
19 Agnė Jonkutė LTU 42.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.7242.26
- Anna Dunayevska UKR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Hammer Throw Women - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofiya Palkina ANA 71.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.1369.1971.0868.7569.36X
2 Nastassia Maslava BLR 69.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.36X64.45XXX
3 Sara Fantini ITA 68.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X67.0463.4968.35XX
4 Aleksandra Śmiech POL 66.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.9762.0766.8762.40X64.61
5 Grete Ahlberg SWE 65.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X56.2262.9065.8863.4655.80
6 Krista Tervo FIN 63.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.5563.68XX63.3363.82
7 Emma Thor SWE 63.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX63.10XX60.38
8 Frida Bååth SWE 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.0461.4862.5761.56X56.88
9 Kiira Väänänen FIN 62.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.0759.12
10 Anastasiya Borodulina ANA 62.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.0660.35
11 Yuliya Kysylyova UKR 61.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.0861.7660.33
12 Kateřina Skypalová CZE 60.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.5656.5159.85
U23 Hammer Throw Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofiya Palkina ANA 66.84
Attempt 1Att 1
66.84
2 Sara Fantini ITA 65.45
Attempt 1Att 1
65.45
3 Grete Ahlberg SWE 65.27
Attempt 1Att 1
65.27
4 Aleksandra Śmiech POL 64.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
57.6564.92
5 Krista Tervo FIN 63.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.3263.33
6 Nastassia Maslava BLR 61.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.38X61.60
7 Kiira Väänänen FIN 61.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.60X61.54
8 Anastasiya Borodulina ANA 61.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.0361.35
9 Frida Bååth SWE 60.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.4260.7159.67
10 Yuliya Kysylyova UKR 60.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2960.42X
11 Emma Thor SWE 60.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.0559.1260.26
12 Kateřina Skypalová CZE 60.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.1156.69X
13 Deniz Yaylacı TUR 59.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9958.0959.49
14 Nino Tsikvadze GEO 59.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.0455.50
15 Michaela Walsh IRL 58.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8758.0157.30
16 Adéla Korečková CZE 56.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.76XX
- Patrycja Maciejewska POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Javelin Throw Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Annika Fuchs GER 63.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.68XXXXX
2 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 61.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.0360.50XXX58.55
3 Evelina Mendes FRA 55.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.57X52.0952.52X51.19
4 Luisa Sinigaglia ITA 52.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.4750.4845.8852.2348.6748.94
5 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 51.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.3145.0950.8251.7045.7751.84
6 Claudia Ferreira POR 51.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.4247.6550.29X49.9951.27
7 Sara Zabarino ITA 51.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.0250.2849.8649.9649.8149.89
8 Palina Lasko BLR 50.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.6949.4550.7848.8848.4949.10
9 Laine Donāne LAT 48.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.9648.5947.39
10 Klaudia Maruszewska POL 48.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5648.38X
11 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad NOR 47.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.1145.8947.89
12 Elina Kinnunen FIN 47.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.5746.59
U23 Javelin Throw Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Annika Fuchs GER 61.06
Attempt 1Att 1
61.06
2 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 55.94
Attempt 1Att 1
55.94
3 Sara Zabarino ITA 55.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.0652.4555.16
4 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 54.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8453.7954.59
5 Evelina Mendes FRA 53.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.94X52.03
6 Elina Kinnunen FIN 53.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.4348.9948.82
7 Laine Donāne LAT 53.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6553.3750.23
8 Claudia Ferreira POR 52.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.27XX
9 Klaudia Maruszewska POL 52.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0950.6550.60
10 Palina Lasko BLR 52.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6849.9552.09
11 Luisa Sinigaglia ITA 51.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2048.05X
12 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad NOR 50.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.8150.8846.92
13 Carolin Näslund SWE 50.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.9750.59X
14 Barbara Tremmel HUN 48.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.83X44.07
15 Patricia Madl AUT 47.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.1247.9845.13
16 Valeriya Kuchina ANA 47.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.6640.2947.60
17 Mirell Luik EST 47.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.0545.3447.48
18 Suvi Kemppainen FIN 47.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.7943.4247.17
19 Fanni Máté HUN 45.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.59XX
20 Ioana Valentina Plavan ROU 42.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.13XX
U23 20km Race Walk Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ayşe Tekdal TUR 1:34:47
2 Olga Niedziałek POL 1:35:54
3 Yana Smerdova ANA 1:35:58 SB
4 Marina Peña ESP 1:37:12
5 Antia Chamosa ESP 1:37:34
6 Lidia Barcella ITA 1:38:05
7 Sofia Alikanioti GRE 1:39:11 PB
8 Teresa Zurek GER 1:39:41
9 Irene Montejo ESP 1:40:55
10 Eloise Terrec FRA 1:41:19
11 Carolina Costa POR 1:41:41
12 Oksana Kulahina UKR 1:41:46
13 Efstathía Kourkoutsáki GRE 1:42:18
14 Enni Nurmi FIN 1:42:29
15 Anniina Kivimäki FIN 1:42:52 PB
16 Yuliya Balym UKR 1:47:27
17 Yana Faryna UKR 1:47:54
18 Ema Hačundová SVK 1:48:32
19 Andreia Sousa POR 1:50:18
- Clemence Beretta FRA DQ
- Maria Santos Bernardo POR DQ
U23 4 x 100m Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Jennifer Montag, Keshia Kwadwo, Sophia Junk, Lisa Nippgen) GER 43.45
2 France (Leisly Regulier, Eloise De La Taille, Estelle Raffai, Sarah Richard) FRA 43.82
3 Poland (Klaudia Siciarz, Marlena Gola, Martyna Kotwiła, Ewa Swoboda) POL 44.08 SB
4 Ireland (Molly Scott, Ciara Neville, Sharlene Mawdsley, Gina Akpe-Moses) IRL 44.32
5 Great Britain & NI (Melissa Roberts, Alisha Rees, Hannah Brier, Shannon Malone) GBR 44.54
6 Spain (Anna Obradors, Paula García, Paula Sevilla, Lara Gómez) ESP 44.56
7 Italy (Zaynab Dosso, Sofia Bonicalza, Laura Fattori, Chiara Melon) ITA 45.29
8 Switzerland (Inola Blatty, Silke Lemmens, Coralie Ambrosini, Géraldine Frey) SUI 45.64
U23 4 x 100m Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Jennifer Montag, Keshia Kwadwo, Sophia Junk, Lisa Nippgen) GER 43.45
2 Poland (Jagoda Mierzyńska, Marlena Gola, Klaudia Siciarz, Ewa Swoboda) POL 44.43 SB
3 Italy (Zaynab Dosso, Sofia Bonicalza, Laura Fattori, Chiara Melon) ITA 44.71
4 Switzerland (Inola Blatty, Silke Lemmens, Coralie Ambrosini, Géraldine Frey) SUI 44.80
5 Norway (Ingvild Meinseth, Marte Pettersen, Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen, Helene Rønningen) NOR 45.04 NUR SB
6 Sweden (Claudia Payton, Emma Jansson, Amanda Hansson, Maja Almgren) SWE 45.17 SB
7 Austria (Karin Strametz, Julia Schwarzinger, Katharina Haberditz, Ina Huemer) AUT 45.84 SB
U23 4 x 100m Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Spain (Anna Obradors, Paula García, Paula Sevilla, Lara Gómez) ESP 43.99 SB
2 France (Leisly Regulier, Eloise De La Taille, Estelle Raffai, Sarah Richard) FRA 44.18
3 Great Britain & NI (Melissa Roberts, Alisha Rees, Hannah Brier, Shannon Malone) GBR 44.27 SB
4 Ireland (Gina Akpe-Moses, Ciara Neville, Sarah Quinn, Molly Scott) IRL 44.79
5 Hungary (Bettina Kéri, Klaudia Sorok, Jusztina Csóti, Lotti Hajdú) HUN 44.93 NUR SB
6 Romania (Cristina Gabriela Iacoban, Andrea Miklos, Ioana Gheorghe, Marina Andreea Baboi) ROU 45.96 SB
U23 4 x 400m Women - Final
14.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Poland (Karolina Łozowska, Natalia Wosztyl, Natalia Widawska, Natalia Kaczmarek) POL 3:32.56
2 Great Britain & NI (Lily Beckford, Finette Agyapong, Yasmin Liverpool, Hannah Williams) GBR 3:32.91
3 Germany (Nelly Schmidt, Corinna Schwab, Alica Schmidt, Luna Bulmahn) GER 3:33.83
4 Ukraine (Yana Kachur, Natalya Pyrozhenko-Chornomaz, Ivanna Avramchuk, Anastasiya Bryzhina) UKR 3:34.33
5 Italy (Alice Mangione, Anna Polinari, Aurora Casagrande Montesi, Rebecca Borga) ITA 3:36.96
6 Slovak Republic (Michaela Pešková, Gabriela Gajanová, Simona Malatincová, Miriam Cidoríková) SVK 3:46.26
- France (Diana Iscaye, Lena Kandissounon, Laurine Xailly, Kalyl Amaro) FRA DQ
U23 Heptathlon Women - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 6274 SB
2 Sophie Weißenberg GER 6175
3 Hanne Maudens BEL 6093 SB
4 Emma Oosterwegel NED 6072
5 Sarah Lagger AUT 6026
6 Adrianna Sułek POL 5954
7 Bianca Salming SWE 5754
8 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 5706
9 Claudia Conte ESP 5677
10 Vanessa Grimm GER 5649
11 Jana Novotná CZE 5614
12 Margit Kalk EST 5603 PB
13 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 5542
14 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 5535
15 Alina Shukh UKR 5530 SB
16 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 5521
17 Célia Perron FRA 5514
18 Kristīne Deruma LAT 5183 SB
19 Lydia Boll SUI 5122
20 Lovisa Östervall SWE 4531
- Ida Eikeng NOR DNF
- Maria Huntington FIN DNF
- Solène Ndama FRA DNF
- Elizabeth Morland IRL DNF
- Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL DNF
- Emilie Berge NOR DNF
Heptathlon 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.6
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solène Ndama FRA 13.38
2 Maria Huntington FIN 13.89
3 Ida Eikeng NOR 13.93 SB
4 Adrianna Sułek POL 14.07
5 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 14.14
6 Sophie Weißenberg GER 14.21
7 Emma Oosterwegel NED 14.21
Heptathlon 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.3
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanne Maudens BEL 14.06
2 Jana Novotná CZE 14.19
3 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 14.22
4 Sarah Lagger AUT 14.39
5 Elizabeth Morland IRL 14.44
6 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 14.54
7 Lovisa Östervall SWE 14.73
Heptathlon 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.6
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Célia Perron FRA 14.16 =PB
2 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 14.27
3 Vanessa Grimm GER 14.28
4 Margit Kalk EST 14.32
5 Emilie Berge NOR 14.50
6 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 14.70
Heptathlon 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.9
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudia Conte ESP 14.69
2 Alina Shukh UKR 15.03
3 Bianca Salming SWE 15.03
4 Lydia Boll SUI 15.10
5 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 15.42 SB
6 Kristīne Deruma LAT 15.90 SB
Heptathlon High Jump Women - Final
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Salming SWE 1.88 SB
1.731.761.791.821.851.88
OOOOOO
2 Maria Huntington FIN 1.85 PB
1.731.761.791.821.851.88
OOOXOXXOXXX
3 Sophie Weißenberg GER 1.82 SB
1.671.701.731.761.791.821.85
OOOOXOXOXXX
4 Adrianna Sułek POL 1.82
1.641.671.701.731.761.791.821.85
OOOOOXXOXXOXXX
5 Alina Shukh UKR 1.79
1.671.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOXXOXXX
6 Claudia Conte ESP 1.79 PB
1.641.671.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOXOXXOXXX
7 Jana Novotná CZE 1.76 PB
1.611.641.671.701.731.761.79
OOOXOOOXXX
8 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 1.76 PB
1.581.611.641.671.701.731.761.79
OOXXOXOXXOOXOXXX
9 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 1.76
1.671.701.731.761.79
OOXXOXXOXXX
10 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 1.76 =PB
1.641.671.701.731.761.79
OXOOXXOXXOXXX
11 Lovisa Östervall SWE 1.73
1.701.731.76
OOXXX
11 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 1.73
1.611.671.701.731.76
OOOOXXX
11 Lydia Boll SUI 1.61 SB
1.461.491.521.551.581.61
OOOOXXOXXX
12 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 1.61 PB
1.461.491.521.55
OOOXXX
13 Sarah Lagger AUT 1.73
1.641.671.701.731.76
OOXOOXXX
14 Hanne Maudens BEL 1.73
1.671.701.731.76
OOXXOXXX
15 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 1.73
1.611.641.671.701.731.76
OOOXOXXOXXX
16 Elizabeth Morland IRL 1.73 SB
1.581.611.641.671.701.731.76
XOOOOXXOXXOXXX
17 Kristīne Deruma LAT 1.70 SB
1.581.611.641.671.701.73
OOOXOOXXX
17 Emma Oosterwegel NED 1.70
1.641.671.701.73
OXOOXXX
19 Célia Perron FRA 1.70
1.641.671.701.73
XOOXOXXX
20 Vanessa Grimm GER 1.64
1.581.611.641.67
OOOXXX
21 Margit Kalk EST 1.64 SB
1.551.581.611.641.67
OOOXXOXXX
22 Emilie Berge NOR 1.61
1.581.611.67
OOXXX
23 Ida Eikeng NOR 1.61
1.551.611.64
XOXOXXX
Heptathlon Shot Put Women - Final
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Lagger AUT 15.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2314.23X
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 14.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6014.3114.58
3 Sophie Weißenberg GER 14.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1814.0513.81
4 Vanessa Grimm GER 13.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4213.7913.41
5 Bianca Salming SWE 13.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2113.5613.07
6 Alina Shukh UKR 13.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5113.5013.13
7 Emma Oosterwegel NED 13.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1912.8913.47
8 Hanne Maudens BEL 13.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2913.36X
9 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 13.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.0413.33
10 Ida Eikeng NOR 13.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7612.6813.13
11 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 12.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2012.5412.63
12 Kristīne Deruma LAT 12.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.54XX
13 Elizabeth Morland IRL 12.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1512.2811.81
14 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 12.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1312.25X
15 Margit Kalk EST 12.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0412.1111.98
16 Adrianna Sułek POL 12.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0612.01X
17 Emilie Berge NOR 12.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9512.01X
18 Maria Huntington FIN 11.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.87X11.83
19 Lydia Boll SUI 11.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6011.2310.94
20 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 11.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2011.1011.59
21 Claudia Conte ESP 11.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4011.4211.45
22 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 11.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.6310.6811.42
23 Lovisa Östervall SWE 11.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0511.15X
24 Célia Perron FRA 10.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.79X10.91
25 Jana Novotná CZE 10.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4910.3610.51
Heptathlon 200m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.6
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanne Maudens BEL 24.17
2 Adrianna Sułek POL 24.29
3 Sophie Weißenberg GER 24.67
4 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 24.98
5 Vanessa Grimm GER 25.10
Heptathlon 200m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.4
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emma Oosterwegel NED 25.12
2 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 25.19
3 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 25.22
4 Sarah Lagger AUT 25.61
5 Elizabeth Morland IRL 25.85
Heptathlon 200m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.7
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margit Kalk EST 24.98 PB
2 Jana Novotná CZE 25.26
3 Célia Perron FRA 25.80
4 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 25.89
5 Lovisa Östervall SWE 25.95 SB
6 Claudia Conte ESP 26.04
7 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 26.30 SB
Heptathlon 200m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.9
11.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristīne Deruma LAT 25.77 SB
2 Lydia Boll SUI 26.00
3 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 26.41
4 Emilie Berge NOR 26.52
5 Bianca Salming SWE 27.08 SB
6 Alina Shukh UKR 27.73 SB
Heptathlon Long Jump Women - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.22 / -0.16.15 / 0.0X / 0.4
2 Sophie Weißenberg GER 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / 0.46.04 / 0.15.84 / -1.1
3 Jana Novotná CZE 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.72 / -0.55.88 / 0.45.72 / -0.9
4 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 5.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / -0.45.70 / 0.05.78 / -1.3
5 Emma Oosterwegel NED 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.72 / -0.75.84 / 0.75.86 / -1.1
6 Margit Kalk EST 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / -0.44.02 / 0.1X / 0.0
7 Sarah Lagger AUT 5.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.81 / -0.3X / 0.3X / -1.3
8 Adrianna Sułek POL 5.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / -0.25.80 / 0.35.70 / -0.4
9 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.79 / 0.15.74 / 0.75.78 / -0.8
10 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 5.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.94 / 0.25.31 / 0.35.77 / 0.5
11 Vanessa Grimm GER 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.54 / -1.05.62 / 0.45.70 / -1.4
12 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 5.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.63 / 0.45.54 / -0.15.56 / -0.8
13 Claudia Conte ESP 5.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / -0.15.55 / 0.25.63 / -1.1
14 Kristīne Deruma LAT 5.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.21 / 0.75.61 / 0.15.48 / 0.7
15 Célia Perron FRA 5.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.61 / 0.65.42 / 0.05.23 / -0.7
16 Alina Shukh UKR 5.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.65.60 / -0.15.12 / 0.0
17 Lovisa Östervall SWE 5.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.56 / -0.2X / 0.45.55 / 0.2
18 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 5.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.48 / -0.2X / 0.85.27 / -0.8
19 Bianca Salming SWE 5.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.48 / -0.2X / 0.9X / -0.6
20 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 5.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.29 / 0.3X / 0.45.43 / 0.7
21 Lydia Boll SUI 5.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.30 / 0.15.35 / -0.7X / 0.7
22 Emilie Berge NOR 5.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.26 / -0.65.34 / 0.3P / 0.0
Heptathlon Javelin Throw Women - Final
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 54.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.4754.5854.82
1 Claudia Conte ESP 46.60 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.5446.6045.47
2 Emma Oosterwegel NED 52.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0451.78X
2 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 45.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.7044.23X
3 Bianca Salming SWE 48.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.2547.21X
3 Alina Shukh UKR 44.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.9143.3144.28
4 Sophie Weißenberg GER 47.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.9245.7646.57
4 Margit Kalk EST 43.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.2542.5838.77
5 Sarah Lagger AUT 47.23 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.1745.7147.23
5 Lydia Boll SUI 39.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.7739.2339.58
6 Célia Perron FRA 38.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.4734.8133.41
7 Lovisa Östervall SWE 38.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.9838.4534.01
8 Kristīne Deruma LAT 37.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.7937.6036.55
9 Emilie Berge NOR 35.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X34.3035.90
10 Adrianna Sułek POL 42.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.6936.1942.50
11 Vanessa Grimm GER 41.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.7141.3437.18
12 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 40.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.7137.68X
14 Jana Novotná CZE 38.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.8935.5638.55
18 Hanne Maudens BEL 37.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.7937.40X
19 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 37.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.1636.1037.39
21 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 34.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.6532.8832.14
Heptathlon 800m Women - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 2:12.05
2 Célia Perron FRA 2:12.49 PB
3 Claudia Conte ESP 2:16.10
4 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 2:17.33
5 Jana Novotná CZE 2:17.64 SB
6 Alina Shukh UKR 2:19.22 SB
7 Lydia Boll SUI 2:19.25 PB
8 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 2:21.69 PB
9 Kristīne Deruma LAT 2:27.10 PB
Heptathlon 800m Women - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanne Maudens BEL 2:08.79 PB
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 2:12.05 PB
3 Emma Oosterwegel NED 2:12.68 PB
4 Sarah Lagger AUT 2:14.23 SB
5 Adrianna Sułek POL 2:17.28
6 Bianca Salming SWE 2:18.37
7 Sophie Weißenberg GER 2:20.39
8 Vanessa Grimm GER 2:20.45
9 Margit Kalk EST 2:22.32 PB
10 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 2:28.57
No Team Standings available yet
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 GER 9 6 6 21
2 POL 6 3 3 12
3 FRA 5 6 6 17
4 GBR 3 8 3 14
5 SUI 3 0 1 4
6 TUR 2 3 0 5
7 ESP 2 1 3 6
8 BLR 2 1 2 5
9 DEN 2 0 0 2
10 BEL 1 2 2 5
11 GRE 1 1 0 2
12 SWE 1 0 2 3
13 UKR 1 0 1 2
14 CRO 1 0 0 1
14 SLO 1 0 0 1
14 LTU 1 0 0 1
14 LAT 1 0 0 1
18 ITA 0 2 5 7
19 CZE 0 2 0 2
19 HUN 0 2 0 2
21 NED 0 1 2 3
21 ROU 0 1 2 3
23 IRL 0 1 0 1
23 AZE 0 1 0 1
23 ISR 0 1 0 1
23 EST 0 1 0 1
23 MDA 0 1 0 1
28 SRB 0 0 2 2
29 FIN 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 GER 9 6 6 8 5 1 1 3 218
2 FRA 5 6 6 2 5 3 2 3 162.50
3 GBR 3 8 3 3 2 6 3 2 147
4 POL 6 3 3 4 2 2 2 3 128
5 ESP 2 1 3 3 6 5 5 4 107.50
6 ITA 0 2 5 5 2 2 4 3 94
7 BLR 2 1 2 2 2 5 1 2 72
8 SWE 1 0 2 0 5 1 5 4 56.50
9 TUR 2 3 0 1 0 2 1 0 50
10 NED 0 1 2 3 1 2 2 0 48
11 BEL 1 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 44
12 SUI 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 40
13 RUS 2 0