6th European Athletics Team Championships, Super league

Cheboksary - RUS

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 RUS 40/40 360.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men12
110m Hurdles Men12
400m Hurdles Men12
Long Jump Men12
3000m Steeplechase Men11
Triple Jump Men11
Javelin Throw Men10
400m Men9
800m Men9
3000m Men9
5000m Men9
Hammer Throw Men9
4 x 400m Men9
Shot Put Men8
Pole Vault Men7.5
100m Men7
Discus Throw Men7
4 x 100m Men6
200m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women12
High Jump Women12
Long Jump Women12
Triple Jump Women12
4 x 400m Women12
400m Women11
100m Hurdles Women11
Pole Vault Women11
Shot Put Women11
4 x 100m Women11
200m Women10
3000m Women10
5000m Women9
400m Hurdles Women9
100m Women8
Hammer Throw Women7
Discus Throw Women6
3000m Steeplechase Women2
Javelin Throw Women2
2 GER 40/40 347.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Men12
Shot Put Men12
Pole Vault Men11
Discus Throw Men11
Javelin Throw Men11
100m Men10
High Jump Men10
Long Jump Men10
1500m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men9
110m Hurdles Men9
4 x 100m Men9
4 x 400m Men8
400m Men7
Triple Jump Men7
800m Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
200m Men5
5000m Men3
Hammer Throw Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women12
Pole Vault Women12
Shot Put Women12
Javelin Throw Women12
3000m Women11
Triple Jump Women11
Hammer Throw Women11
100m Hurdles Women10
Long Jump Women10
4 x 100m Women10
100m Women9
200m Women8
400m Women8
800m Women8
Discus Throw Women8
4 x 400m Women8
1500m Women7
High Jump Women6.5
5000m Women4
400m Hurdles Women4
3 FRA 40/40 319.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men12
5000m Men12
Pole Vault Men12
4 x 400m Men12
400m Men11
800m Men11
110m Hurdles Men11
Long Jump Men11
4 x 100m Men11
Shot Put Men9
High Jump Men8
Discus Throw Men8
3000m Men7
200m Men6
Triple Jump Men6
Hammer Throw Men6
1500m Men5
400m Hurdles Men5
3000m Steeplechase Men4
Javelin Throw Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women12
800m Women12
Discus Throw Women12
4 x 400m Women11
5000m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women10
Hammer Throw Women10
100m Hurdles Women8
Long Jump Women8
Pole Vault Women7.5
3000m Women7
Triple Jump Women7
4 x 100m Women7
200m Women6
Shot Put Women6
400m Hurdles Women5
1500m Women4
100m Women3
Javelin Throw Women3
High Jump Women1
4 POL 40/40 317
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Men12
Discus Throw Men12
Hammer Throw Men12
1500m Men11
400m Hurdles Men11
Shot Put Men11
800m Men10
Pole Vault Men10
4 x 400m Men10
200m Men8
3000m Men8
Javelin Throw Men8
110m Hurdles Men7
100m Men5
5000m Men5
4 x 100m Men5
Long Jump Men4
Triple Jump Men4
400m Men3
High Jump Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Women12
5000m Women12
Hammer Throw Women12
800m Women11
Discus Throw Women11
100m Women10
High Jump Women10
1500m Women9
100m Hurdles Women9
4 x 100m Women9
Shot Put Women8
200m Women7
400m Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women7
400m Hurdles Women6
4 x 400m Women6
Triple Jump Women4
Javelin Throw Women4
Pole Vault Women2
Long Jump Women2
5 GBR 40/40 292
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men12
4 x 100m Men12
100m Men11
200m Men11
Hammer Throw Men11
4 x 400m Men11
1500m Men10
3000m Men10
5000m Men10
110m Hurdles Men10
400m Hurdles Men8
High Jump Men6.5
Long Jump Men5
Discus Throw Men5
800m Men4
Pole Vault Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men3
Triple Jump Men2
Shot Put Men2
Javelin Throw Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women12
400m Hurdles Women12
200m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women11
1500m Women10
400m Women9
Triple Jump Women9
Hammer Throw Women8
Long Jump Women7
4 x 400m Women7
High Jump Women6.5
800m Women6
Pole Vault Women6
3000m Women5
5000m Women5
100m Hurdles Women5
Javelin Throw Women5
Shot Put Women3
Discus Throw Women3
4 x 100m Women2
6 ITA 40/40 289
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men12
Triple Jump Men12
High Jump Men11
200m Men10
3000m Steeplechase Men10
400m Hurdles Men10
4 x 100m Men10
100m Men9
Pole Vault Men9
Discus Throw Men9
Javelin Throw Men9
5000m Men8
110m Hurdles Men8
Hammer Throw Men8
Shot Put Men5
4 x 400m Men5
400m Men4
1500m Men4
3000m Men4
Long Jump Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women10
400m Hurdles Women10
Triple Jump Women10
200m Women9
Shot Put Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
4 x 400m Women9
3000m Women8
4 x 100m Women8
100m Women7
5000m Women7
1500m Women6
High Jump Women5
Long Jump Women5
Discus Throw Women4
Hammer Throw Women4
800m Women3
3000m Steeplechase Women3
100m Hurdles Women3
Pole Vault Women
7 UKR 40/40 281.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men12
Hammer Throw Men10
100m Men8
400m Men8
800m Men8
1500m Men8
Long Jump Men8
4 x 100m Men8
4 x 400m Men7
High Jump Men6.5
3000m Men6
5000m Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men6
Pole Vault Men6
Triple Jump Men5
Javelin Throw Men5
400m Hurdles Men4
110m Hurdles Men3
Shot Put Men3
Discus Throw Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200m Women12
4 x 100m Women12
100m Women11
400m Hurdles Women11
800m Women10
4 x 400m Women10
Discus Throw Women9
1500m Women8
5000m Women8
100m Hurdles Women7
400m Women6
Long Jump Women6
Hammer Throw Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
3000m Steeplechase Women5
Triple Jump Women5
Shot Put Women5
3000m Women3
Pole Vault Women3
8 ESP 40/40 231.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Men11
5000m Men11
Discus Throw Men10
Triple Jump Men8
200m Men7
1500m Men7
3000m Steeplechase Men7
400m Hurdles Men7
Long Jump Men7
Shot Put Men7
110m Hurdles Men6
4 x 400m Men6
400m Men5
800m Men5
High Jump Men5
Hammer Throw Men4
4 x 100m Men4
Pole Vault Men3
100m Men1
Javelin Throw Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High Jump Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women9
Triple Jump Women8
Pole Vault Women7.5
800m Women7
Discus Throw Women7
Javelin Throw Women7
3000m Women6
5000m Women6
100m Hurdles Women6
400m Women5
100m Women4
Long Jump Women4
Shot Put Women4
4 x 100m Women4
4 x 400m Women4
200m Women3
1500m Women3
400m Hurdles Women2
Hammer Throw Women2
9 BLR 40/40 217
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men10
Shot Put Men10
High Jump Men9
Triple Jump Men9
Hammer Throw Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
3000m Men5
110m Hurdles Men5
Pole Vault Men5
Discus Throw Men4
200m Men3
400m Hurdles Men3
4 x 400m Men3
100m Men2
1500m Men2
3000m Steeplechase Men2
Long Jump Men2
4 x 100m Men2
800m Men1
5000m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Hurdles Women12
5000m Women11
Long Jump Women11
Javelin Throw Women11
Shot Put Women10
800m Women9
3000m Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
400m Hurdles Women7
100m Women5
4 x 400m Women5
400m Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women4
High Jump Women4
Pole Vault Women4
Triple Jump Women3
4 x 100m Women3
1500m Women2
200m Women1
Discus Throw Women1
10 SWE 40/40 188
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men9
Long Jump Men9
800m Men7
5000m Men7
4 x 100m Men7
100m Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men5
High Jump Men4
Shot Put Men4
4 x 400m Men4
1500m Men3
Triple Jump Men3
400m Men2
110m Hurdles Men2
Pole Vault Men2
Hammer Throw Men2
3000m Men1
400m Hurdles Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Women10
High Jump Women9
Long Jump Women9
400m Hurdles Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
Shot Put Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women6
200m Women5
1500m Women5
Discus Throw Women5
Hammer Throw Women5
4 x 100m Women5
800m Women4
3000m Women4
400m Women3
4 x 400m Women3
100m Women2
5000m Women2
100m Hurdles Women2
Triple Jump Women2
11 FIN 40/40 150.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Throw Men12
Triple Jump Men10
400m Hurdles Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men8
Long Jump Men6
Shot Put Men6
200m Men4
110m Hurdles Men4
100m Men3
Hammer Throw Men3
4 x 100m Men3
800m Men2
3000m Men2
5000m Men2
High Jump Men2
Discus Throw Men2
400m Men1
1500m Men1
Pole Vault Men1
4 x 400m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Throw Women10
Javelin Throw Women10
Pole Vault Women9
3000m Steeplechase Women8
Triple Jump Women6
5000m Women3
400m Hurdles Women3
Hammer Throw Women3
High Jump Women2.5
200m Women2
800m Women2
3000m Women2
100m Women1
400m Women1
1500m Women1
100m Hurdles Women1
Long Jump Women1
Shot Put Women1
4 x 100m Women1
4 x 400m Women1
12 NOR 40/40 122
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Men7.5
400m Men6
1500m Men6
Discus Throw Men6
Hammer Throw Men5
100m Men4
5000m Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
800m Men3
3000m Men3
200m Men2
400m Hurdles Men2
4 x 400m Men2
3000m Steeplechase Men1
110m Hurdles Men1
High Jump Men1
Long Jump Men1
Triple Jump Men1
Shot Put Men1
4 x 100m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women11
100m Women6
4 x 100m Women6
800m Women5
Pole Vault Women5
200m Women4
100m Hurdles Women4
Long Jump Women3
High Jump Women2.5
400m Women2
Shot Put Women2
Discus Throw Women2
4 x 400m Women2
3000m Women1
5000m Women1
3000m Steeplechase Women1
400m Hurdles Women1
Triple Jump Women1
Hammer Throw Women1
Javelin Throw Women1
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.6
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 10.60 SB
2 Ville Myllymäki FIN 10.70
3 Jonas Tapani Halonen NOR 10.70
4 Mauritz Kåshagen NOR 11.29 PB
- Adam Pawłowski POL DQ
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.1
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 10.37 PB
2 Igor Bodrov UKR 10.50
3 Emil Ibrahimov UKR 10.56
4 Dariusz Kuć POL 10.61
5 Eduard Viles ESP 10.67
6 Eetu Rantala FIN 10.86
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 0.3
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrew Robertson GBR 10.22 SB
2 Emmanuel Biron FRA 10.31 SB
3 Giovanni Galbieri ITA 10.36 PB
4 Fabio Cerutti ITA 10.46
5 Dmitriy Lopin RUS 10.63
Extra Events 4 x 100m Men - Final
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Adam Pawłowski, Dariusz Kuć, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński) POL 39.29 =SB
2 (Mikhail Idrisov, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov) RUS 39.31 SB
High Jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 2.33 =PB
2.142.182.222.252.282.312.332.35
OOOOOXOXOxr
Discus Throw Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- Daniel Ståhl SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.7
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christophe Lemaitre FRA 10.26
2 Richard Kilty GBR 10.35
3 Sven Knipphals GER 10.50
4 Vitaliy Korzh UKR 10.61
5 Aleksandr Brednev RUS 10.64
6 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 17.39
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -3.4
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Massimiliano Ferraro ITA 10.56
2 Tom Kling-Baptiste SWE 10.69
3 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 10.75
4 Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 10.78
5 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 10.85
6 Illia Siratsiuk BLR 10.88
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danny Talbot GBR 20.62 SB
2 Karol Zalewski POL 20.81
3 Bruno Hortelano ESP 20.88
4 Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux FRA 20.92
5 Robin Erewa GER 20.97
6 Denis Ogarkov RUS 21.45
200m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 20.45 SB
2 Enrico Demonte ITA 20.67 SB
3 Johan Wissman SWE 20.81
4 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 21.08
5 Illia Siratsiuk BLR 21.11 PB
6 Even Meinseth NOR 21.13 NJR PB
400m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jarryd Dunn GBR 45.09 PB
2 Mame-Ibra Anne FRA 45.26 PB
3 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 45.43 NR PB
4 Pavel Ivashko RUS 45.48 SB
5 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 45.73 PB
6 Kamghe Gaba GER 46.32
400m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 46.40
2 Samuel García ESP 46.75 SB
3 Davide Manenti ITA 46.84
4 Kacper Kozłowski POL 46.92
5 Alexander Nordkvist SWE 48.25
6 Jani Koskela FIN 48.36
800m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:45.11
2 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA 1:45.14
3 Adam Kszczot POL 1:45.84
4 Konstantin Tolokonnikov RUS 1:46.42 PB
5 Stanislav Maslov UKR 1:46.85 PB
6 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:46.85 PB
7 Robin Schembera GER 1:47.20
8 Kevin López ESP 1:47.60
9 Guy Learmonth GBR 1:47.84
10 Thomas Roth NOR 1:48.01
11 Ville Lampinen FIN 1:48.44 PB
12 Yan Sloma BLR 1:48.45 PB
1500m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentin Smirnov RUS 3:52.03
2 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:52.06 SB
3 Oli Aitchison GBR 3:52.33
4 Florian Orth GER 3:52.56
5 Stanislav Maslov UKR 3:52.58
6 Adel Mechaal ESP 3:52.69
7 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 3:52.88
8 Samir Dahmani FRA 3:53.06
9 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 3:53.06
10 Elmar Engholm SWE 3:53.90
11 Siarhei Platonau BLR 3:54.21
12 Ilari Piipponen FIN 3:55.18
3000m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Ringer GER 8:34.35 SB
2 Roberto Alaiz ESP 8:35.07
3 Andrew Butchart GBR 8:35.75 SB
4 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 8:35.82
5 Krzysztof Żebrowski POL 8:36.52
6 Bryan Cantero FRA 8:37.87 SB
7 Ivan Strebkov UKR 8:38.28
8 Siarhei Platonau BLR 8:38.86
9 Stefano La Rosa ITA 8:39.58 SB
10 Erik Udø Pedersen NOR 8:40.18 SB
11 Anders Lindahl FIN 8:44.65
12 Johan Hydén SWE 8:48.29
5000m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Morhad Amdouni FRA 14:04.63 SB
2 Jesús España ESP 14:05.09
3 Andy Vernon GBR 14:05.85
4 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 14:07.48
5 Jamel Chatbi ITA 14:16.54 SB
6 Mikael Ekvall SWE 14:21.03
7 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 14:29.19
8 Mateusz Demczyszak POL 14:30.21 SB
9 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 14:31.25
10 Marcel Fehr GER 14:33.67
11 Arttu Vattulainen FIN 14:44.08 SB
12 Artsiom Lohish BLR 15:09.00
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krystian Zalewski POL 8:37.51
2 Nikolay Chavkin RUS 8:39.39
3 Yuri Floriani ITA 8:40.47
4 Martin Grau GER 8:42.58
5 Janne Ukonmaanaho FIN 8:43.67
6 Fernando Carro ESP 8:44.46
7 Vadym Slobodenyuk UKR 8:44.93
8 Daniel Lundgren SWE 8:46.73
9 Yoann Kowal FRA 8:51.85
10 Zak Seddon GBR 8:56.57
11 Illia Slavinski BLR 8:59.09
12 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 9:03.07 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.6
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 13.22 SB
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 13.42
3 Lawrence Clarke GBR 13.64
4 Gregor Traber GER 13.74
5 Yidiel Contreras ESP 13.85
6 Maksim Lynsha BLR 13.89
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.7
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hassane Fofana ITA 13.78
2 Damian Czykier POL 13.78 =SB
3 Elmo Lakka FIN 13.98 SB
4 Serhiy Kopanayko UKR 14.17
5 Alexander Brorsson SWE 14.27
6 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 14.53
400m Hurdles Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Kudryavtsev RUS 48.66 PB
2 Patryk Dobek POL 49.04 PB
3 Leonardo Capotosti ITA 49.93 PB
4 Sebastian Rodger GBR 50.10
5 Mickaël François FRA 50.37
6 Stanislav Melnykov UKR 50.47
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oskari Mörö FIN 50.07 SB
2 Diego Cabello ESP 50.22 SB
3 Georg Fleischhauer GER 50.31 SB
4 Mikita Yakauleu BLR 51.02 SB
5 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 51.21 SB
6 Jonathan Carbe SWE 51.89 SB
High Jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
2 Marco Fassinotti ITA 2.28
2.182.222.252.282.312.33
OOOOXXX
3 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.25
2.042.092.142.182.222.252.28
OOOXOOXXOX
4 Artsem Naumovich BLR 2.22
2.092.142.182.222.25
OOXOOXXX
5 Mickaël Hanany FRA 2.22
2.092.142.182.222.25
OOOXOXXX
6 Robbie Grabarz GBR 2.22
2.092.142.182.222.25
OOXOXOXX
6 Dmytro Yakovenko UKR 2.22
2.042.092.142.182.222.25
OOXOOXOXX
8 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 2.22 SB
2.042.092.142.182.222.25
OOOOXXOXX
9 Mehdi Katib SWE 2.18 SB
2.042.092.142.182.22
OOOXXOXX
10 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.14
2.042.092.142.18
OOOXXX
11 Jussi Viita FIN 2.09
2.042.092.14
OOXXX
12 Kristoffer Nilsen NOR 2.04
1.992.042.09
OOXXX
Pole Vault Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 5.85
5.755.805.856.02
XXOXXX
2 Raphael Holzdeppe GER 5.85 SB
5.555.655.755.855.90
OOOXXOXX
3 Piotr Lisek POL 5.80 SB
5.305.455.555.655.755.805.85
OXOOXOOXX
4 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.45 SB
4.955.155.305.455.55
XOOXXOOX
5 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.45 NUR PB
4.955.155.305.455.55
XOXOOXOX
5 Aleksandr Gripich RUS 5.45
5.305.455.55
XXOXOX
7 Ivan Yeryomin UKR 5.30 =SB
4.955.155.305.45
OOOXXX
8 Stanislau Tsivonchyk BLR 5.30 SB
4.955.305.45
XOXOXX
9 Jax Thoirs GBR 5.30
5.155.305.45
OXXOXX
10 Igor Bychkov ESP 5.30
4.955.305.45
XOXXOX
11 Carl Sténson SWE 5.15 SB
4.755.155.30
OOXXX
12 Jouni Marjaniemi FIN 5.15
5.155.30
XXOXX
Long Jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Menkov RUS 8.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
8.14 / 0.4X / 2.48.26 / 2.0X / 0.8
2 Kafétien Gomis FRA 8.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 2.27.86 / 0.67.91 / 0.48.26 / 0.4
3 Alyn Camara GER 8.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
8.11 / 2.1X / 1.7X / 0.67.84 / -0.3
4 Andreas Otterling SWE 7.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.98 / 2.2X / 1.1X / 1.77.78 / 1.2
5 Taras Neledva UKR 7.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.67.75 / 2.5X / 1.5
6 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 7.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.69 / 1.67.68 / 1.47.53 / 0.0
7 Kristian Pulli FIN 7.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.49 / 0.17.63 / -0.17.69 / 1.6
8 Dan Bramble GBR 7.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / 1.67.61 / 1.2
9 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / 2.37.51 / 1.27.60 / 1.0
10 Emanuele Catania ITA 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.37.39 / 0.67.31 / 1.5
11 Artsem Bandarenka BLR 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 2.27.39 / 1.0X / 0.9
12 Karsten Warholm NOR 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.16 / 1.57.12 / 1.87.11 / 0.4
Triple Jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabrizio Donato ITA 17.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.11 / 3.3X / 2.7X / 1.6P / 0.0
2 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 16.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.48 / 3.516.82 / 1.416.53 / 2.716.92 / 1.6
3 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.47 / 2.716.04 / 2.116.62 / 2.315.88 / 3.0
4 Maksim Niastsiarenka BLR 16.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.39 / 1.316.59 / 1.8X / 1.8X / 2.4
5 Sergio Solanas ESP 16.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.26 / 2.216.57 / 2.216.35 / 2.4
6 Marcel Kornhardt GER 16.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.12 / 1.416.56 / 2.716.19 / 2.7
7 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.116.42 / 3.015.97 / 2.3
8 Viktor Yastrebov UKR 16.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.30 / 2.1X / 2.4X / 1.5
9 Adrian Świderski POL 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.24 / 2.0X / 3.0X / 1.3
10 Isak Persson SWE 16.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.23 / 4.8X / 1.5X / 2.1
11 Dan Bramble GBR 15.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 1.315.92 / 2.9
12 Joakim Urdahl NOR 14.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.01 / 1.7P / 0.0P / 0.0
Shot Put Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Storl GER 21.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
21.12XX21.20
2 Tomasz Majewski POL 20.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.70X20.23X
3 Pavel Lyzhyn BLR 20.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.1519.79XX
4 Gaëtan Bucki FRA 19.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.2419.4519.38X
5 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS 19.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.1019.42X
6 Borja Vivas ESP 19.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.03X19.26
7 Arttu Kangas FIN 18.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.6718.76
8 Daniele Secci ITA 18.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.0018.6818.26
9 Daniel Ståhl SWE 17.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.56
10 Dmytro Savytskyy UKR 17.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.92X17.40
11 Zane Duquemin GBR 17.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.5317.3617.19
12 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 16.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.96X16.11
Discus Throw Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Urbanek POL 63.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.2663.0362.6463.03
2 Martin Wierig GER 60.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.99XX60.23
3 Frank Casañas ESP 60.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.82XX60.01
4 Hannes Kirchler ITA 59.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.6458.0558.9859.03
5 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA 58.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.43X57.43
6 Gleb Sidorchenko RUS 58.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.21X
7 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 56.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.83XX
8 Zane Duquemin GBR 55.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2855.42X
9 Valery Halubkovich BLR 54.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.33X54.80
10 Roman Ryzhyy UKR 53.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.7553.7952.84
11 Pyry Niskala FIN 51.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.8351.46X
Hammer Throw Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paweł Fajdek POL 81.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
79.9681.64X80.73
2 Nick Miller GBR 75.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.5375.9173.94X
3 Yevhen Vynohradov UKR 75.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.89X72.9075.91
4 Sergey Litvinov RUS 75.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.8875.45X73.15
5 Marco Lingua ITA 72.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X72.98X
6 Aleh Dubitski BLR 72.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX72.83
7 Jérôme Bortoluzzi FRA 72.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.3572.6772.16
8 Eivind Henriksen NOR 71.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.6571.2070.76
9 Javier Cienfuegos ESP 71.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.7771.05X
10 Tuomas Seppänen FIN 70.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.9069.8970.94
11 Oscar Vestlund SWE 67.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX67.18
12 Paul Hützen GER 64.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.56X64.42
Javelin Throw Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tero Pitkämäki FIN 84.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
81.71X80.1084.44
2 Johannes Vetter GER 78.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.3871.2678.9771.54
3 Valeriy Iordan RUS 78.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X73.4678.3277.13
4 Norbert Bonvecchio ITA 77.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
77.3375.74X72.76
5 Hubert Chmielak POL 76.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
76.87XX
6 Uladzimir Kazlou BLR 76.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
74.0376.2672.18
7 Gabriel Wallin SWE 75.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.7274.8975.99
8 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya UKR 71.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X71.7569.00
9 Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth NOR 71.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2769.6271.53
10 Killian Durechou FRA 67.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.7164.7367.68
11 Bonne Buwembo GBR 67.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.4161.3367.51
12 Pablo Bugallo ESP 64.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.92X64.44
4 x 100m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Richard Kilty, Danny Talbot, James Ellington, Andrew Robertson) GBR 38.21 SB
2 (Pierre Vincent, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Emmanuel Biron) FRA 38.34 SB
3 (Aleixo Platini Menga, Sven Knipphals, Alexander Kosenkow, Robin Erewa) GER 38.78
4 (Emil Ibrahimov, Serhiy Smelyk, Igor Bodrov, Vitaliy Korzh) UKR 38.95 SB
5 (Dmitriy Lopin, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov) RUS 39.24 SB
6 (Adam Pawłowski, Przemysław Słowikowski, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński) POL 39.30
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Massimiliano Ferraro, Enrico Demonte, Davide Manenti, Delmas Obou) ITA 38.71 SB
2 (Alexander Brorsson, Johan Wissman, Tom Kling-Baptiste, Joel Groth) SWE 39.20 SB
3 (Eduard Viles, Sergio Ruiz, Bruno Hortelano, Arian Olmos Tellez) ESP 39.40 SB
4 (Elmo Lakka, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki) FIN 39.45 SB
5 (Yahor Papou, Siarhei Pustabeu, Illia Siratsiuk, Aliaksandr Linnik) BLR 39.67 SB
- (Jonas Tapani Halonen, Even Meinseth, Even Pettersen, Salum Ageze Kashafali) NOR DQ
4 x 400m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Atine, Mamoudou Hanne, Thomas Jordier) FRA 3:00.47 SB
2 (Rabah Yousif, Delano Williams, Conrad Williams, Richard Buck) GBR 3:00.54 SB
3 (Łukasz Krawczuk, Michał Pietrzak, Rafał Omelko, Patryk Dobek) POL 3:01.24 SB
4 (Artyom Denmukhametov, Pavel Trenikhin, Lev Mosin, Pavel Ivashko) RUS 3:01.71 SB
5 (Thomas Schneider, Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Johannes Trefz) GER 3:03.55 SB
6 (Davide Re, Francesco Cappellin, Eusebio Haliti, Davide Manenti) ITA 3:06.71 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Nazariy Dzyubenko, Yevhen Hutsol, Volodymyr Burakov, Vitaliy Butrym) UKR 3:05.16 SB
2 (Iñigo Pérez, Samuel García, Lucas Bua, Pau Fradera) ESP 3:06.35 SB
3 (Felix Francois, Dennis Forsman, Alexander Nordkvist, Jonathan Carbe) SWE 3:08.83 SB
4 (Aliaksandr Krasouski, Mikita Yakauleu, Maksim Lipauka, Piotr Khadasevich) BLR 3:09.17 SB
5 (Mauritz Kåshagen, Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm, Simen Sigurdsen, Karsten Warholm) NOR 3:10.65 SB
6 (Jani Koskela, Oskari Mörö, Petteri Monni, Erik Back) FIN 3:11.60 SB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.1
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilenia Draisci ITA 11.76
2 Paloma Diez ESP 11.79 PB
3 Alazne Furundarena ESP 11.81 SB
4 Carmen Sánchez ESP 11.99
5 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 12.11
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.3
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Strohova UKR 11.47
2 Marta Jeschke POL 11.54
3 Weronika Wedler POL 11.78
800m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- Anastasiya Makarova RUS 2:01.06DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
High Jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
5 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.94 =PB
1.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOOXOXOXX
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.4
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asha Philip GBR 11.27
2 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 11.29
3 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.48
4 Tatjana Pinto GER 11.52
5 Yelizaveta Demirova RUS 11.62
6 Jessica Paoletta ITA 11.76
100m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -4.3
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 11.80
2 Alina Talay BLR 11.99 SB
3 Cristina Lara ESP 12.13
4 Jennifer Galais FRA 12.13
5 Daniella Busk SWE 12.14
6 Milja Thureson FIN 12.16
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 22.76 PB
2 Bianca Williams GBR 23.16
3 Yekaterina Smirnova RUS 23.29
4 Giulia Riva ITA 23.30 =PB
5 Rebekka Haase GER 23.46
6 Anna Kiełbasińska POL 23.46
200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.53
2 Moa Hjelmer SWE 23.66
3 Elisabeth Slettum NOR 23.76
4 Estela García ESP 23.88 SB
5 Milja Thureson FIN 24.44
6 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 24.61
400m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Floria Guei FRA 51.55
2 Mariya Mikhailyuk RUS 51.59
3 Libania Grenot ITA 51.82
4 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer GER 52.61
5 Justyna Święty-Ersetic POL 52.67
6 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 53.56
400m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margaret Adeoye GBR 52.07 SB
2 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR 53.46
3 Ilona Usovich BLR 53.92
4 Josefin Magnusson SWE 54.16 SB
5 Tara Marie Norum NOR 54.37
6 Katri Mustola FIN 55.00 SB
800m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:00.18
2 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:00.30 SB
3 Anastasiya Ryemyen UKR 2:00.72 SB
4 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 2:00.87 SB
5 Fabienne Kohlmann GER 2:01.27 SB
6 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:02.99
7 Alison Leonard GBR 2:03.06
8 Trine Mjåland NOR 2:03.32
9 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:04.14 SB
10 Irene Baldessari ITA 2:04.23 PB
11 Aino Paunonen FIN 2:06.90 PB
1500m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Shchagina RUS 4:15.22
2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 4:16.22
3 Rhianwedd Price GBR 4:16.59
4 Angelika Cichocka POL 4:16.77
5 Tamara Tverdostup UKR 4:17.09
6 Corinna Harrer GER 4:17.81
7 Margherita Magnani ITA 4:18.04 SB
8 Anna Silvander SWE 4:18.85 PB
9 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 4:19.07
10 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 4:20.61
11 Volha Rulevich BLR 4:21.21
12 Zenitha Eriksson FIN 4:36.40 SB
3000m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 9:20.39 SB
2 Maren Orth GER 9:20.82 SB
3 Yelena Korobkina RUS 9:20.93
4 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 9:24.12
5 Margherita Magnani ITA 9:24.81 SB
6 Clémence Calvin FRA 9:26.18 SB
7 Lidia Rodríguez ESP 9:27.64 SB
8 Lauren Deadman GBR 9:28.84
9 Klara Bodinson SWE 9:32.84 PB
10 Nataliya Tobias UKR 9:33.54
11 Oona Kettunen FIN 9:35.20
12 Elisabeth Angell Bergh NOR 10:02.81 SB
5000m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renata Pliś POL 15:49.29 SB
2 Volha Mazuronak BLR 15:51.89 SB
3 Clémence Calvin FRA 15:53.28 SB
4 Gulshat Fazlitdinova RUS 15:57.50
5 Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR 15:57.75 SB
6 Silvia Weissteiner ITA 16:15.09
7 Trihas Gebre ESP 16:34.94
8 Lily Partridge GBR 16:42.61 SB
9 Diana Sujew GER 16:46.43 PB
10 Oona Kettunen FIN 16:51.54
11 Louise Nilsson SWE 17:00.94 SB
12 Live Solheimdal NOR 17:21.45 SB
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 9:46.49
2 Lennie Waite GBR 9:59.75
3 Emma Oudiou FRA 10:01.02
4 Diana Martín ESP 10:02.63
5 Camilla Richardsson FIN 10:03.02 SB
6 Katarzyna Kowalska POL 10:03.44
7 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 10:06.37
8 Mariya Shatalova UKR 10:09.34
9 Nastassia Puzakova BLR 10:11.39 SB
10 Valeria Roffino ITA 10:18.10
11 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS 10:34.55
12 Karoline E. Skatteboe NOR 10:44.13
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 12.80
2 Nina Morozova RUS 12.85
3 Cindy Roleder GER 12.92 =SB
4 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.03
5 Cindy Billaud FRA 13.06
6 Serita Solomon GBR 13.54
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.2
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 13.44
2 Caridad Jerez ESP 13.47
3 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 13.56
4 Giada Carmassi ITA 13.68
5 Caroline Tegel SWE 13.95
6 Viivi Avikainen FIN 14.13
400m Hurdles Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 54.46 SB
2 Anna Titimets UKR 54.75 SB
3 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 55.18 SB
4 Vera Rudakova RUS 55.83
5 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 56.47
6 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 56.76
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elise Malmberg SWE 56.06 PB
2 Katsiaryna Belanovich BLR 56.36 PB
3 Christiane Klopsch GER 56.78
4 Anniina Laitinen FIN 58.01 PB
5 Laura Sotomayor ESP 58.29
6 Marlen Aakre NOR 59.76 SB
High Jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Lasitskene RUS 1.99 SB
1.801.841.881.911.941.971.992.01
OOXOOOOOXXX
2 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.97
1.841.911.941.971.992.01
OXOOOXXX
3 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.97 =SB
1.841.881.911.941.971.99
OOXOOXOXX
4 Erika Kinsey SWE 1.97 PB
1.751.801.841.881.911.941.971.99
OOOOOXOXXOX
6 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1.94 =SB
1.751.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOOOXXOXOX
6 Isobel Pooley GBR 1.94 =SB
1.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOOXXOXOX
8 Alessia Trost ITA 1.94 SB
1.751.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOXOOOXXOX
9 Yana Maksimava BLR 1.84
1.751.801.841.88
OOOXXX
10 Tonje Angelsen NOR 1.84
1.751.801.841.881.91
XOOOXXX
10 Sini Lällä FIN 1.84 PB
1.701.751.801.841.88
OOXOOXXX
12 Mélanie Skotnik FRA 1.80
1.751.801.84
OXXOXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Silke Spiegelburg GER 4.75 SB
4.254.404.504.604.704.754.85
OOOXOXXOXXX
2 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.70 =PB
4.404.504.604.704.80
OOXOOXXX
3 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.60 NR NUR PB
3.954.254.404.504.604.70
OOXOOXXOX
4 Minna Nikkanen FIN 4.40
4.254.404.50
OOXXX
5 Naroa Agirre ESP 4.40 SB
3.954.104.254.404.50
OOOXOXXX
5 Marion Lotout FRA 4.40
4.254.404.50
OXOXXX
7 Sally Peake GBR 4.25 SB
3.954.104.254.404.50
XOOOXXX
8 Katrine Haarklau NOR 4.25 SB
3.753.954.104.254.40
OXOXOXOX
9 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.10
3.753.954.104.25
OOXXOXX
10 Kateryna Kozlova UKR 3.95
3.503.753.954.10
OOXXOXX
11 Justyna Śmietanka POL 3.75
3.503.753.95
OXOXXX
- Sonia Malavisi ITA NH
3.95
XXX
Long Jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darya Klishina RUS 6.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.75 / 2.16.79 / 0.56.95 / 1.6X / 0.4
2 Volha Sudareva BLR 6.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.50 / 1.26.79 / 0.9X / 0.46.86 / 0.6
3 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 1.76.79 / 0.46.75 / 2.1X / 0.2
4 Erica Jarder SWE 6.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 1.36.34 / 1.36.53 / 3.86.43 / 0.4
5 Diane Barras FRA 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / 2.96.52 / 4.06.24 / 0.3
6 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.8X / 0.96.39 / -0.3
7 Krystyna Hryshutyna UKR 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.33 / 1.3X / 1.1X / 1.0
8 Tania Vicenzino ITA 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.29 / 0.2X / 1.06.21 / 1.2
9 Concepción Montaner ESP 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.86.19 / 3.06.27 / -0.1
10 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 1.9X / 0.56.21 / 1.2
11 Karolina Zawiła POL 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.09 / 0.7X / 0.75.81 / 1.6
12 Sanna Nygård FIN 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 1.45.97 / -0.8
Triple Jump Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Koneva RUS 14.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.41 / 2.814.98 / 2.314.72 / 1.214.87 / 1.7
2 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 3.814.46 / 3.514.02 / 2.113.86 / 1.8
3 Simona La Mantia ITA 14.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.10 / 2.014.22 / 2.014.05 / 0.813.65 / 2.2
4 Laura Samuel GBR 14.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 1.714.06 / 0.5X / 2.7X / 2.1
5 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.62 / 1.714.03 / 2.013.97 / 0.7
6 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 13.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.97 / 3.013.57 / 0.7X / 2.2
7 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.213.78 / 2.113.88 / 1.6
8 Tetyana Ptashkina UKR 13.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.65 / 2.613.83 / 1.813.50 / 0.0
9 Anna Starzak POL 13.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.45 / 2.813.55 / 1.413.40 / 2.6
10 Aksinnia Dzetsuk BLR 13.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.42 / 0.613.43 / 3.513.15 / 1.4
11 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.75 / 1.9X / 2.312.47 / 1.9
12 Monika Elisabeth Benserud NOR 12.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.10 / 2.111.77 / 2.0X / 2.5
Shot Put Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Schwanitz GER 19.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.8519.8219.34X
2 Irina Tarasova RUS 18.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.0718.5117.86X
3 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.38XX17.76
4 Chiara Rosa ITA 17.88 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.88X17.63X
5 Paulina Guba POL 16.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7916.8716.56
6 Fanny Roos SWE 16.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2415.5216.83
7 Jessica Cérival FRA 16.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7616.44X
8 Halyna Turchyn UKR 16.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4116.6816.69
9 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.05X16.61
10 Rachel Wallader GBR 15.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4915.5015.11
11 Kristin Sundsteigen NOR 14.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5914.2113.95
12 Eveliina Rouvali FIN 13.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2113.18X
Discus Throw Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA 62.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.21X62.24X
2 Żaneta Glanc POL 58.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.4558.2458.92X
3 Sanna Kämäräinen FIN 58.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.53X58.45X
4 Nataliya Semenova UKR 58.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.03X55.88X
5 Julia Harting GER 57.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.74X
6 Sabina Asenjo ESP 56.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.1655.17X
7 Yekaterina Strokova RUS 56.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.2856.10
8 Sofia Larsson SWE 54.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8554.88X
9 Valentina Aniballi ITA 52.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.6252.79X
10 Kirsty Law GBR 50.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.9050.9348.56
11 Grete Etholm NOR 48.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.5147.8548.04
12 Nastassia Kashtanava BLR 46.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.3746.45
Hammer Throw Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Włodarczyk POL 78.28 WL SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X74.38X78.28
2 Betty Heidler GER 75.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.2868.1672.1875.73
3 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 74.05 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
74.05X72.13
4 Alena Sobaleva BLR 72.86 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.3572.86XX
5 Sophie Hitchon GBR 71.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.67X71.89
6 Oksana Kondratyeva RUS 71.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.0771.0769.24
7 Iryna Novozhylova UKR 69.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.2566.7663.90
8 Eleni Larsson SWE 68.76 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.92X68.76
9 Silvia Salis ITA 67.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.45X67.80
10 Merja Korpela FIN 66.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.1764.3866.50
11 Berta Castells ESP 65.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.35X65.51
12 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 64.40 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.7764.4061.59
Javelin Throw Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Obergföll GER 61.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X61.69X60.98
2 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR 61.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.08X58.7557.62
3 Jenni Kangas FIN 55.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.6355.3351.9952.95
4 Sara Jemai ITA 54.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.3454.8651.8354.23
5 Anna Wessman SWE 54.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.3553.2453.96
6 Mercedes Chilla ESP 54.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.0253.3452.90
7 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR 53.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.84XX
8 Laura Whittingham GBR 53.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.4951.3849.53
9 Marta Kąkol POL 53.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.4450.82X
10 Matilde Andraud FRA 52.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.73X52.93
11 Viktoriya Sudarushkina RUS 52.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.19XX
12 Sigrid Borge NOR 49.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.63X48.05
4 x 100m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Nataliya Strohova, Nataliya Pohrebnyak, Viktoriya Kashcheyeva, Hrystyna Stuy) UKR 42.50 SB
2 (Marina Panteleyeva, Kseniya Ryzhova, Yelizaveta Demirova, Yekaterina Smirnova) RUS 42.99 SB
3 (Yasmin Kwadwo, Tatjana Pinto, Rebekka Haase, Alexandra Burghardt) GER 43.21 SB
4 (Marika Popowicz-Drapala, Anna Kiełbasińska, Marta Jeschke, Ewa Swoboda) POL 43.28 SB
5 (Brigitte Ntiamoah, Jennifer Galais, Maroussia Pare, Orphee Neola) FRA 43.84 SB
6 (Louise Bloor, Dina Asher-Smith, Bianca Williams, Laura Maddox) GBR 44.68
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Jessica Paoletta, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Giulia Riva) ITA 43.72 SB
2 (Isabelle Pedersen, Ida Bakke Hansen, Elisabeth Slettum, Ezinne Okparaebo) NOR 43.94 NR PB
3 (Gladys Bamane, Isabelle Eurenius, Daniella Busk, Moa Hjelmer) SWE 44.04 SB
4 (Paloma Diez, Alazne Furundarena, Estela García, Cristina Lara) ESP 44.19 SB
5 (Yulia Nestsiarenka, Alina Talay, Volha Astashka, Krystsina Tsimanouskaya) BLR 44.41 SB
6 (Milja Thureson, Jasmin Showlah, Anniina Kortetmaa, Lotta Kemppinen) FIN 45.06 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Alena Mamina, Kseniya Zadorina, Kseniya Ryzhova, Mariya Mikhailyuk) RUS 3:24.98 SB
2 (Elea Mariama Diarra, Agnes Raharolahy, Deborah Sananes, Floria Guei) FRA 3:28.84
3 (Libania Grenot, Marta Milani, Elena Bonfanti, Chiara Bazzoni) ITA 3:29.83 SB
4 (Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer, Friederike Möhlenkamp, Christiane Klopsch, Christina Hering) GER 3:29.86 SB
5 (Eilidh Doyle, Meghan Beesley, Laura Maddox, Margaret Adeoye) GBR 3:30.01
6 (Martyna Dąbrowska, Ewelina Ptak, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz) POL 3:30.18
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Viktoriya Tkachuk, Alina Lohvynenko, Olha Bibik, Olha Zemlyak) UKR 3:29.79 SB
2 (Elena Kyevich, Maryna Arzamasova, Yulia Yurenia, Ilona Usovich) BLR 3:32.33 SB
3 (Andrea Díez, Indira Terrero, Sara Gómez, Aauri Lorena Bokesa) ESP 3:35.48
4 (Lisa Duffy, Josefin Magnusson, Lovisa Lindh, Elise Malmberg) SWE 3:35.80 SB
5 (Emily Rose Norum, Trine Mjåland, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Tara Marie Norum) NOR 3:36.22 SB
6 (Anniina Laitinen, Eveliina Määttänen, Kirsi Pekkanen, Aino Paunonen) FIN 3:44.36 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best