Belarus (BLR) U18 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.24-1.3Stanislau Beliauski19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.24-1.3Stanislau Beliauski19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.16Ihar Zubko14 Jan 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
249.55Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:52.78Uladzilau Dron16 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
21:53.30Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
31:54.80Yauheni Minkevich14 Jun 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
41:54.97Alexander Shustik02 Feb 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
51:55.00Daniil Chatyrbok10 Aug 2000Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
61:55.92Kirill Petrovski15 Jan 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
71:56.95Dron Vladislfu15 Jan 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:00.46Dron Vladislfu15 Jan 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:45.8hVladislav Tereshenok18 Feb 2000Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
18:45.8hUladzislau Tserashonak18 Feb 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:11.08Uladzimir Parkhamchuk09 Jan 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
26:20.33Dzmitry Bahaslousky05 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.49-1.6Yauheni Maslo28 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.20Mikita Markiyanau15 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
254.86Kiryl Bubovich12 Jul 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.20Mikita Markiyanau15 May 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.08Ruslan Karatkevich15 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
22.05Aliaksandr Kisialiou28 Mar 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.96-0.4Uladzilau Bulakhau23 Jan 19995Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
26.951.7Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.801.2Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
214.883.5Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
314.623.7Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
414.614.0Kanstantsin Krot26 Feb 20003National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
514.422.5Uladzіslau Kulesh23 Apr 19994National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.24Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
218.97Mikhail Samuseu25 Apr 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
318.12Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
318.12Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
517.59Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19993Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
616.87Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19995National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
716.77Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
816.17Vitaliy Zelmanchuk23 Feb 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.60Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.58Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 1999Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.18Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
256.42Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
356.22Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
455.98Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
549.82Dzmitry Dorofeyev07 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
649.67Vitalii Zelmanchuk23 Feb 19995National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
649.67Vitaliy Zelmanchuk23 Feb 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
849.50Stanislau Savchenko14 Sep 2000Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
949.47Maksim Markau21 Jul 19996National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.25Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 1999Minsk (BLR)27 Apr 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.45Dzmitry Baraukou17 Jun 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
270.53Dzianis Shabasau27 Mar 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
369.59Vladislav Trambovich25 May 20002Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
467.50Aliaksandr Metelenka17 Oct 20003Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
564.48Alyaksei Yiakimovich16 Feb 20011Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
663.31Artur Maskalenka07 Apr 2001Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
761.80Dzmitry Zharykau11 Feb 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
861.72Aliaksei Maslouski13 Jul 19992National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
961.05Anton Rzheutskiy01 Jan 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
1060.67Mikita Kananovich16 Apr 1999Minsk (BLR)14 Jan 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.70Dzmitry Baraukou17 Jun 1999Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.18Yauheni Kazlau16 Apr 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
267.60Yauheni Lipski25 Jan 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
367.20Pavel Sasimovich05 Sep 19991National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
464.16Dzmitry Zhdanau19 Apr 19994Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:44.60Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
244:25.16Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
347:41.60Aliaksandr Kislaks17 Mar 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:09Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 2000Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
242:14Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 1999Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
344:19Artur Markaryan08 Mar 1999Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.991.8Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 1999Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
212.17-1.6Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 2000Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
312.292.0Lizaveta Mikhalap10 Mar 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
412.152.8Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 20003International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.431.7Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 200041st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
225.02-0.6Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19991National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
325.871.2Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
426.55-2.7Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.64Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
256.57Alena Krupenka04 Mar 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
356.80Valiantsina Chimbar02 Aug 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
457.20Asteria Limay19 Jan 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:08.69Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19998National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
22:11.02Nastassia Katseika31 May 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
32:14.10Inna Novik13 Dec 2000Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
42:14.12Irina Pitina12 Feb 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
52:15.16Darya Salodkaya21 Mar 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
62:15.47Nastassia Andreyeva14 Mar 2000Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
72:28.70Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
82:37.90Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:28.51Nastassia Katseika31 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
24:40.24Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
34:41.48Inna Novik13 Dec 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:10.61Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 2001Grodno (BLR)30 May 2016
210:29.89Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.03Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
27:12.30Anastasiia Pasiuk22 Apr 20012National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
37:15.38Volha Astapovich27 Jun 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
47:20.10Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20014National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.480.1Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
214.051.2Sviatlana Shastsiuk08 Nov 200051st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
314.70-0.6Anhelina Mikhailava22 Nov 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
414.81-0.4Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
515.83-0.4Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.20-1.1Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
214.81-0.4Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
315.83-0.4Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.30Valiantsina Chimbar02 Aug 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
264.16Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.78Karina Taranda10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
21.75Dziana Karolik26 Jan 200014=1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
31.71Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
41.67Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.80Nastassia Niadzelskaya31 May 20003Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.67-0.6Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
25.531.3Darya Kamkova06 Sep 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
35.441.8Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
45.35-0.7Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.380.6Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
212.02Volha Antsikian19 Oct 1999Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
311.960.3Viktoryia Barashka07 May 2000Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
311.961.0Palina Talankova01 May 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
512.233.9Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.20Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
215.06Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
314.56Lizaveta Dorts17 Sep 2001Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
414.11Hanna Paddubnay04 Sep 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
513.97Volha Darakhovich28 Mar 20004International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
613.80Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
713.60Karalina Tuchkouskaya13 Jan 1999Grodno (BLR)28 Apr 2016
713.60Anastasiya Shabolyuk22 May 2001Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
913.59Agelina Zabroskaya14 Feb 2002Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1013.50Sasha Konshina14 Aug 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1113.31Darya Buiko14 Feb 20013Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1213.28Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1313.26Volha Liaukouskaya04 May 20002Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1413.13Nastassia Yarkova05 Mar 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
1512.14Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1611.13Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.86Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
211.13Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.82Palina Filonchyk31 Jul 20001Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
243.65Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.22Tatsiana Ramanouvich26 Mar 20001Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
264.27Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 20002Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
362.45Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 19991Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
459.41Nastassia Oshchepkova12 Apr 2001Grodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
459.41Anastasiya Ashchepkava12 Apr 20013National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
658.47Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya29 Dec 20011Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
757.75Katsiaryna Hrazhevskaia12 Jun 20012National Youth ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)25 Jun 2016
857.00Hanna Huryna29 May 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
956.02Hanna Lipskaya21 Apr 20004Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1054.16Mariolla Bykel09 Jan 2002Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1154.04Tatsiana Pauliukovich21 Mar 20005National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1253.70Hanna Sobaleva18 Feb 2001Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1352.70Aliaksandra Zaitsava27 Dec 20006Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1452.53Krystina Mileshka12 Nov 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1552.34Kseniya Barkouskaya03 Feb 19997National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1651.65Diana Dzervaed04 Apr 20015Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
1750.66Nastassiya Bolnova28 Jan 20007Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.10Tatsiana Ramanouvich26 Mar 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
254.32Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
350.25Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 1999Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.56Sasha Konshina14 Aug 20011Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
250.63Hanna Kalinouskaya19 Aug 199981st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
350.35Anastasiya Misevich30 Jan 19991National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
449.42Sofya Samasiuk27 Sep 20012Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
547.90Yuliya Makeeva05 Nov 20001Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
645.80Alesia Danchankava16 Apr 20003National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
744.57Karyna Butkevich05 Oct 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
844.06Karyna Kunevich08 Jul 20003Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
944.01Proskovia Primachenko24 May 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1042.22Alesia Danchenkova16 Apr 20003Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
1133.85Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1229.60Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.90Alesia Danchankava16 Apr 20004National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
242.18Hanna Kalinouskaya19 Aug 19995Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
333.85Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
429.60Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14904Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
24791Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14904Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
24701Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:16.99Viktoryia Kazlova06 Dec 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
225:19.86Olga Lukashevich05 Jan 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
5 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:31.0hDana Marozava13 May 2001Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best