Belarus (BLR) U20 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.530.8Stanislau Darahakupets30 Apr 19971Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
210.80Ivan Khadatovych19 Dec 19972Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
310.970.7Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
411.010.8Siarhei Smolka19 Jul 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
511.072.0Mikita Karpovich30 Aug 1997Minsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
611.24-1.3Stanislau Beliauski19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
711.350.5Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
811.460.5Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.390.8Stanislau Darahakupets30 Apr 19971Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
221.790.8Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19983Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
322.24-1.3Stanislau Beliauski19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.16Ihar Zubko14 Jan 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
248.41Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19983Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
349.33Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
449.55Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
551.52Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
651.86Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.8hDzmitry Revinski08 Apr 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
21:52.6hSiarhei Kudrashou20 Aug 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
31:52.78Uladzilau Dron16 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
41:53.30Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
51:53.3hYury Zhuk12 Apr 19983National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
61:54.62Aliaksei Lazarau18 Sep 19973Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
71:54.7hDzmitry Rachko07 Oct 19974National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
81:54.80Yauheni Minkevich14 Jun 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
91:54.97Alexander Shustik02 Feb 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
101:54.9hMykola Fendich01 Jan 1998Mogilyov (BLR)21 Apr 2016
111:55.00Daniil Chatyrbok10 Aug 2000Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
121:55.53Maksim Kisialiou30 Dec 19973Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
131:55.92Kirill Petrovski15 Jan 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
141:56.95Dron Vladislfu15 Jan 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:00.46Dron Vladislfu15 Jan 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
24:43.65Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
35:14.04Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
45:14.23Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:45.8hVladislav Tereshenok18 Feb 2000Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
18:45.8hUladzislau Tserashonak18 Feb 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:04.06Siarhei Puzyna18 Jul 1998Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
26:11.08Uladzimir Parkhamchuk09 Jan 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
36:20.33Dzmitry Bahaslousky05 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.49-1.6Yauheni Maslo28 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.950.4Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
214.110.2Ivan Khadatovych19 Dec 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
315.37-0.6Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
415.40-0.6Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.20Mikita Markiyanau15 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
254.86Kiryl Bubovich12 Jul 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.44Kirill Boris04 Jun 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
254.05Aliaksandr Shaban10 Apr 19984Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
354.20Mikita Markiyanau15 May 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.20Maksim Nedasekau21 Jan 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
22.10Aliaksei Saprykin28 Feb 19986Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
32.08Ruslan Karatkevich15 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
42.05Aliaksandr Kisialiou28 Mar 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
42.05Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
42.05Uladzislau Shuranau21 Apr 19984National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
72.00Ihar Siniak20 May 19979National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
81.97Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
81.97Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.60Aliaksandr Hramyko08 May 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
14.60Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
34.20Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
44.10Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.390.0Dzmitry Litskevich22 Dec 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
27.341.7Valliantsin Khvalko21 Jul 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
37.20-1.1Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
47.081.8Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
56.991.0Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
66.96-0.4Uladzilau Bulakhau23 Jan 19995Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
76.951.7Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
86.921.2Kiryl Belausau10 Mar 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
96.901.5Pavel Karsakou31 Oct 19977Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.801.2Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
214.883.5Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
314.623.7Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
414.614.0Kanstantsin Krot26 Feb 20003National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
514.422.5Uladzіslau Kulesh23 Apr 19994National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.24Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
218.97Mikhail Samuseu25 Apr 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
318.12Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
318.12Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
517.59Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19993Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
616.87Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19995National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
716.77Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
816.17Vitaliy Zelmanchuk23 Feb 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.60Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
216.99Mikalai Kazak09 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
316.23Andrei Fralou05 Mar 19982Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
415.51Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997DBaltic Outdoor Match For Combined EventsJēkabpils (LAT)22 May 2016
513.10Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
612.90Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.58Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 1999Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
216.92Mikalai Kazak09 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.18Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
256.42Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
356.22Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
455.98Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
549.82Dzmitry Dorofeyev07 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
649.67Vitalii Zelmanchuk23 Feb 19995National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
649.67Vitaliy Zelmanchuk23 Feb 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
849.50Stanislau Savchenko14 Sep 2000Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
949.47Maksim Markau21 Jul 19996National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.70Hleb Zhuk24 Mar 1998316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jul 2016
249.25Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 1999Minsk (BLR)27 Apr 2016
348.62Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
436.55Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
532.62Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
624.78Yan Maiseyenka03 Aug 19988Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.66Hleb Zhuk24 Mar 19987Pärnu Evening MeetingPärnu (EST)27 Aug 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.45Dzmitry Baraukou17 Jun 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
270.53Dzianis Shabasau27 Mar 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
369.59Vladislav Trambovich25 May 20002Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
467.50Aliaksandr Metelenka17 Oct 20003Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
564.48Alyaksei Yiakimovich16 Feb 20011Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
663.31Artur Moskalienko15 Jan 20182Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
663.31Artur Maskalenka07 Apr 2001Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
861.80Dzmitry Zharykau11 Feb 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
961.72Aliaksei Maslouski13 Jul 19992National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
1061.05Anton Rzheutskiy01 Jan 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
1160.67Mikita Kananovich16 Apr 1999Minsk (BLR)14 Jan 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.10Aliaksandr Shymanovich09 Feb 1998Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
269.70Dzmitry Baraukou17 Jun 1999Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
369.23Yan Moiseyenko03 Aug 19982Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
468.28Yan Maiseyenka03 Aug 1998Minsk (BLR)28 Dec 2016
567.51Mikalai Bryl30 Nov 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
665.67Dzmitry Chuchvaha04 Feb 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
764.07Kiryl Zharkou21 Jul 1998Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
862.06Andrei Valeuich30 Apr 19975National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
961.27Siarhei Mikevich19 Jun 19976Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1060.01Daniil Cuddal30 Mar 19986National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
1159.12Aleh Bazylenka15 Dec 19987Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1259.00Raman Ivashkevich03 Apr 1997Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.70Aliaksandr Shymanovich09 Feb 19988Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
261.01Mikalai Bryl30 Nov 19973Minsk Winter Competition, RTSOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)16 Jan 2016
359.97Yan Moiseyenko03 Aug 19984Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.18Yauheni Kazlau16 Apr 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
267.60Yauheni Lipski25 Jan 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
367.20Pavel Sasimovich05 Sep 19991National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
464.16Dzmitry Zhdanau19 Apr 19994Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.47Valery Izotau12 Apr 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
272.23Aliaksei Katkavets07 Jun 19982National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
348.79Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
448.01Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
540.10Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18046Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
26826Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
36728Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:44.60Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
243:54.98Dzmitry Lukyanchuk02 Oct 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
344:25.16Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
447:41.60Aliaksandr Kislaks17 Mar 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:09Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 2000Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
242:14Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 1999Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
342:20Dzmitry Lukyanchuk02 Oct 19971Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
442:59Stanislau Kuzmich23 Mar 19988European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
544:19Artur Markaryan08 Mar 1999Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
645:01Aliaksei Buykevich04 Apr 19973Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30:56Dzmitry Lukyanchuk02 Oct 19972National Team Championships Race Walking,Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR)15 Oct 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.991.8Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 1999Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
212.17-1.6Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 2000Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
312.292.0Lizaveta Mikhalap10 Mar 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
412.34Anastasiya Aksenava01 Jan 1997Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
512.152.8Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 20003International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.431.7Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 200041st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
225.02-0.6Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19991National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
325.07Katsiaryna Pachkova15 Apr 19972Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
425.20-1.0Elvira Herman09 Jan 19972Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
525.53-0.2Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
625.62-0.6Anastasiya Aksenava01 Jan 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
725.871.2Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
826.55-2.7Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
926.74-0.2Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1027.05-0.2Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.64Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
256.52Alina Volskaya04 Oct 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
356.57Alena Krupenka04 Mar 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
456.80Valiantsina Chimbar02 Aug 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
556.88Kristina Mulyarchik23 Dec 19977National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
657.20Asteria Limay19 Jan 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:08.69Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19998National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
22:11.02Nastassia Katseika31 May 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
32:12.61Aliaksandra Sakalouskaya05 Feb 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
42:14.10Inna Novik13 Dec 2000Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
52:14.12Irina Pitina12 Feb 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
62:14.31Karina Redko05 Jun 19973Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
72:15.16Darya Salodkaya21 Mar 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
82:15.47Nastassia Andreyeva14 Mar 2000Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
92:18.63Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
102:28.70Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
112:31.08Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
122:31.46Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
132:37.90Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:27.92Aliaksandra Sakalouskaya05 Feb 19986National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
24:28.51Nastassia Katseika31 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
34:29.58Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
44:40.24Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
54:41.48Inna Novik13 Dec 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:57.96Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19982Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
210:03.66Karyna Radzeyuk18 Aug 19974Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
310:10.61Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 2001Grodno (BLR)30 May 2016
410:29.89Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137:07.6hKaryna Radzeyuk18 Aug 19971National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.03Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
27:12.30Anastasiia Pasiuk22 Apr 20012National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
37:15.38Volha Astapovich27 Jun 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
47:20.10Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20014National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:29.96Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 1998916th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.480.1Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
214.051.2Sviatlana Shastsiuk08 Nov 200051st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
314.70-0.6Anhelina Mikhailava22 Nov 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
414.81-0.4Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
515.83-0.4Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.852.0Elvira Herman09 Jan 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jul 2016
213.501.3Ruslana Rashkovan18 Mar 1997316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
313.950.7Sviatlana Hubenka12 Jun 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
414.20-1.1Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
514.530.5Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
614.81-0.4Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
715.010.5Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
815.230.5Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
915.83-0.4Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.74Maria Natalevich20 Sep 19984Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
262.30Valiantsina Chimbar02 Aug 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
364.16Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.83Maryia Zhodzik19 Aug 19973Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
21.78Karina Taranda10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
31.75Yelizaveta Simanovich11 Oct 19987Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
31.75Dziana Karolik26 Jan 200014=1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
51.74Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
61.71Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
71.67Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
81.65Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
91.62Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.00Anna Shpak14 Feb 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
23.80Nastassia Niadzelskaya31 May 20003Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.302.0Violetta Skvartsova15 Apr 19982Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
25.920.9Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 19987National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
35.67-0.6Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
45.531.3Darya Kamkova06 Sep 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
55.441.8Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
65.37-0.6Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
75.35-0.7Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
84.670.4Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.451.0Violetta Skvartsova15 Apr 19982National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
212.380.6Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
312.250.4Nastassia Pazdniakova17 Sep 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
312.250.4Anastasiya Pazdniakova11 Sep 19982National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
512.18-0.5Aliaksandra Malafeyeva12 Sep 19983Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
612.02Volha Antsikian19 Oct 1999Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
711.960.3Viktoryia Barashka07 May 2000Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
711.961.0Palina Talankova01 May 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
912.272.9Aliaksandra Malafeyeva12 Sep 19985Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1012.233.9Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.20Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
215.06Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
314.56Lizaveta Dorts17 Sep 2001Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
414.11Hanna Paddubnay04 Sep 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
513.97Volha Darakhovich28 Mar 20004International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
613.80Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
713.60Karalina Tuchkouskaya13 Jan 1999Grodno (BLR)28 Apr 2016
713.60Anastasiya Shabolyuk22 May 2001Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
913.59Agelina Zabroskaya14 Feb 2002Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1013.50Sasha Konshina14 Aug 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1113.31Darya Buiko14 Feb 20013Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1213.28Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1313.26Volha Liaukouskaya04 May 20002Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1413.13Nastassia Yarkova05 Mar 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
1512.14Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1611.13Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.80Veronika Kuzmich28 Mar 19973Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
213.55Nastassia Motovilova24 Oct 19971Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
313.24Anna Tarasiuk30 Oct 19976National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
413.16Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
511.86Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
611.45Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
711.13Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
810.14Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.78Veronika Kuzmich28 Mar 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
247.56Iryna Anishuk13 Feb 19981Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)22 Jan 2016
343.82Palina Filonchyk31 Jul 20001Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
443.65Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
541.67Hanna Aleksiyevich28 Jul 1997Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
641.55Nastassia Matavilava24 Oct 19974Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.22Tatsiana Ramanouvich26 Mar 20001Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
264.27Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 20002Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
362.45Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 19991Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
459.41Nastassia Oshchepkova12 Apr 2001Grodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
459.41Anastasiya Ashchepkava12 Apr 20013National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
658.47Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya29 Dec 20011Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
757.75Katsiaryna Hrazhevskaia12 Jun 20012National Youth ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)25 Jun 2016
857.00Hanna Huryna29 May 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
956.52Katsiaryna Grazevskaya15 Jan 20182Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1056.02Hanna Lipskaya21 Apr 20004Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1154.16Mariolla Bykel09 Jan 2002Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1254.04Tatsiana Pauliukovich21 Mar 20005National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1353.70Hanna Sobaleva18 Feb 2001Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1452.70Aliaksandra Zaitsava27 Dec 20006Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1552.53Krystina Mileshka12 Nov 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1652.34Kseniya Barkouskaya03 Feb 19997National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1751.65Diana Dzervaed04 Apr 20015Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
1850.66Nastassiya Bolnova28 Jan 20007Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.38Nastassia Maslava16 Oct 19975National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
256.10Tatsiana Ramanouvich26 Mar 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
355.80Alena Raparovich14 Sep 19973Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
455.78Maryia Litvinka07 Jan 19971National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
554.32Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
653.54Dayana Masalovich02 Nov 19983Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
752.75Volha Hlushneva30 Jul 19974Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
850.25Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 1999Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.56Sasha Konshina14 Aug 20011Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
250.63Hanna Kalinouskaya19 Aug 199981st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
350.35Anastasiya Misevich30 Jan 19991National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
449.42Sofya Samasiuk27 Sep 20012Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
547.90Yuliya Makeeva05 Nov 20001Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
645.80Alesia Danchankava16 Apr 20003National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
744.57Karyna Butkevich05 Oct 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
844.06Karyna Kunevich08 Jul 20003Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
944.01Proskovia Primachenko24 May 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1042.22Alesia Danchenkova16 Apr 20003Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
1133.85Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1229.60Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.40Anna Tarasiuk30 Oct 1997216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
246.40Hanna Shpalak05 Jun 19982Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
346.38Polina Laska25 Jun 19983Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
445.90Darya Rauluchka17 Feb 19982National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
544.90Alesia Danchankava16 Apr 20004National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
642.45Viktoria Burim19 Aug 19976National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
742.24Hanna Tarasenka14 Jul 19985Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
842.18Hanna Kalinouskaya19 Aug 19995Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
941.18Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997Brest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1033.93Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1133.85Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1231.43Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1329.60Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15051Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
24952Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
34904Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
44873Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
54791Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14904Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
24701Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:00.1hNatallia Malchanava02 Jan 1997Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:16.99Viktoryia Kazlova06 Dec 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
225:19.86Olga Lukashevich05 Jan 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:49.60Valeriya Komel19 Jun 19972216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
250:21.22Natallia Malchanava02 Jan 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
5 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:31.0hDana Marozava13 May 2001Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:10Valeriya Komel19 Jun 19971Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
250:31Natallia Malchanava02 Jan 19972Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
353:16Viktoryia Yaloza29 May 19983Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best