Belarus (BLR) senior Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.490.6Aliaksandr Linnik28 Jan 19911National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
210.530.8Stanislau Darahakupets30 Apr 19971Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
310.541.5Illia Siratsiuk09 Apr 19941Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
410.631.4Yahor Papou12 Nov 19962Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
410.630.9Dzianis Konanau30 Mar 19961National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
610.641.5Viktar Rabau16 Feb 19932Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
710.711.5Siarhei Pustabeu16 Apr 19964Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
810.78Artsiom Raukou05 Oct 19931Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
910.80Ivan Khadatovych19 Dec 19972Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1010.811.4Dzianis Bliznets12 Sep 19957Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
1110.85Artsiom Polyak01 Jan 19952Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1210.970.7Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
1311.010.8Siarhei Smolka19 Jul 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1411.072.0Mikita Karpovich30 Aug 1997Minsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
1511.110.8Yuriy Karavai06 May 1996Minsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
1611.24-1.3Stanislau Beliauski19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1711.33Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1811.350.5Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1911.42Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
2011.460.5Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
2111.771.4Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.01-1.4Yahor Papou12 Nov 1996126th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.020.4Aliaksandr Linnik28 Jan 19911Florø FriidrettsfestvalFlorø (NOR)04 Jun 2016
221.080.6Illia Siratsiuk09 Apr 19941Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
321.390.8Stanislau Darahakupets30 Apr 19971Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
421.550.8Dzianis Konanau30 Mar 19962Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
521.590.5Siarhei Pustabeu16 Apr 19963Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
621.68-2.7Yahor Papou12 Nov 19961National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
721.790.8Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19983Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
821.941.5Aliaksandr Krasouski09 Apr 19943National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
921.95-0.4Viktar Rabau16 Feb 19932National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1022.03-2.7Maksim Lipauka29 May 19965National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1122.120.5Yauheni Shcharbo10 Jun 19945Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
1222.140.5Siarhei Kressa02 Apr 19946Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
1322.24-1.3Stanislau Beliauski19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.08Aliaksandr Linnik28 Jan 19914Folksam Grand PrixKarlstad (SWE)27 Jul 2016
234.36Aliaksandr Krasouski09 Apr 1994426th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.75Aliaksandr Linnik28 Jan 1991280th National ChampionshipsTel Aviv (ISR)22 Jun 2016
247.16Ihar Zubko14 Jan 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
347.57Aliaksandr Krasouski09 Apr 19941National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
448.22Mikita Yakauleu06 Jan 19892National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
548.24Maksim Lipauka29 May 19964President's CupValmiera (LAT)10 Jun 2016
648.41Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19983Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
748.59Siarhei Pustabeu16 Apr 19961National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
848.68Mikalai Ramanau20 Apr 19934National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
948.86Piotr Khadasevich23 Feb 19962National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1049.01Yan Sloma03 May 19955National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1149.32Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1249.33Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
1349.55Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1451.52Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1551.86Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1652.51Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1752.91Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:19.26Piotr Khadasevich23 Feb 19961126th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:47.87Yan Sloma03 May 19951Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
21:49.8hDzmitry Revinski08 Apr 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
31:50.32Artsiom Mishkuts08 Feb 19962Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
41:50.58Maksim Yuschanka18 May 19901National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
51:51.01Yauheni Yanukovich10 Nov 19942National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
61:51.37Artsiom Kalachou07 Sep 19953Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
71:51.39Andrei Kurus13 Mar 19902National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
81:51.95Ivan Vygovskiy19 Nov 19943National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
91:52.06Kiryl Kliuchnikau03 May 19964Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
101:52.6hSiarhei Kudrashou20 Aug 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
111:52.78Uladzilau Dron16 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
121:53.05Piotr Khadasevich23 Feb 19963National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
131:53.08Dzianis Yemelianenka06 Jun 19913National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
141:53.19Ihar Slapik12 Sep 19941Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
151:53.25Siarhei Lukauski10 Jan 19922Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
161:53.30Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
171:53.3hYury Zhuk12 Apr 19983National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
181:53.95Siarhei Karpau07 Nov 19941National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
191:54.09Yauheni Hlinski10 Feb 19921National CupKirovohrad (UKR)26 May 2016
201:54.26Yauheni Yukhnik03 Oct 19906National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
211:54.56Dmitri Vusik16 Aug 19906Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
221:54.62Aliaksei Lazarau18 Sep 19973Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
231:54.7hDzmitry Rachko07 Oct 19974National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
241:54.80Yauheni Minkevich14 Jun 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
251:54.87Yegor Skorohod01 Oct 19957Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
261:54.97Alexander Shustik02 Feb 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
271:54.9hMykola Fendich01 Jan 1998Mogilyov (BLR)21 Apr 2016
281:55.00Daniil Chatyrbok10 Aug 2000Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
291:55.13Mikhail Falei18 Nov 19962Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
291:55.13Pavel Nebyt07 Mar 1996Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
311:55.38Aliaksandr Charniak01 Jan 19871Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
321:55.53Maksim Kisialiou30 Dec 19973Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
331:55.82Vladislav Statskeevich28 Feb 19959National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
331:55.82Vladislav Statskeuvich28 Feb 1995Brest (BLR)13 May 2016
351:55.92Kirill Petrovski15 Jan 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
361:56.95Dron Vladislfu15 Jan 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:25.66Dzmitry Hramatouski01 Aug 19861126th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
22:25.80Yan Sloma03 May 19951Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
32:27.17Siarhei Lukauski10 Jan 19922Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
42:27.7hIvan Vygovskiy19 Nov 1994Mazyr (BLR)21 Apr 2016
52:27.9hYauheni Yanukovich10 Nov 1994Mazyr (BLR)21 Apr 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:43.77Maksim Yuschanka18 May 19901Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
23:47.86Artsiom Lohish01 Nov 19901Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
33:49.19Artsiom Mishkuts08 Feb 19967President's CupValmiera (LAT)10 Jun 2016
43:49.24Dzmitry Hramatouski01 Aug 19862Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
53:50.83Pavel Nebyt07 Mar 19962Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
63:51.41Artsiom Kalachou07 Sep 19954Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
73:53.74Siarhei Litouchyk18 Feb 1988116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
83:55.04Dzmitry Radziuk18 May 1993216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
93:55.19Dzmitry Ivanenka07 Jan 19942Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
103:55.46Dzmitry Revin06 Oct 19856Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
113:55.90Filipp Nehvedouich01 Sep 19964National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
113:55.90Uladzislau Pramau03 Aug 19843Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
133:56.27Siarhei Zeliankouski19 Feb 19967Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
143:57.13Siarhei Karpau07 Nov 19945National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
154:00.46Dron Vladislfu15 Jan 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
164:42.35Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
174:43.65Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
185:04.28Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
195:11.03Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
205:14.04Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
215:14.23Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:17.73Artsiom Lohish01 Nov 19901Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
28:21.55Dzmitry Radziuk18 May 19932Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
38:22.04Siarhei Litouchyk18 Feb 1988Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
48:23.63Pavel Nebyt07 Mar 19963Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
58:25.53Maksim Yuschanka18 May 19904Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
68:29.01Dzmitry Hramatouski01 Aug 19865Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
78:29.0hMykyta Chahovskiy09 Apr 1994Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
88:31.97Filipp Nehvedouich01 Sep 19966Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
98:34.44Dzmitry Ivanenka07 Jan 19947Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
108:38.3hAnton Chepikau25 Jan 1994Mazyr (BLR)21 Apr 2016
118:45.8hVladislav Tereshenok18 Feb 2000Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
118:45.8hUladzislau Tserashonak18 Feb 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
138:45.91Siarhei Zeliankouski19 Feb 19969Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
148:46.6hArtsiom Mishkuts08 Feb 1996Mazyr (BLR)21 Apr 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:17.28Siarhei Platonau12 Dec 19901Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
214:20.54Uladzislau Pramau03 Aug 19842Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
314:30.99Dzmitry Radziuk18 May 19932National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
414:32.47Artsiom Lohish01 Nov 19903Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
514:38.35Hennadzi Verkhavodkin16 May 19834Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
614:38.97Pavel Mikhniuk01 Jun 19895Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
714:46.86Yauheni Palaunikau06 Jun 19836Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
814:48.06Aliaksandr Kruhlenia13 Sep 19837Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
914:48.68Dzmitry Ivanenka07 Jan 19941National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1015:00.98Illia Slavinski02 Aug 19845National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:39.09Uladzislau Pramau03 Aug 19841National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
229:43.54Stsiapan Rahautsou29 May 19862National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
330:13.66Siarhei Platonau12 Dec 19901National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
430:27.36Pavel Mikhniuk01 Jun 19892National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
530:40.50Ihar Tsetserukou26 Jul 19784National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
630:41.17Aliaksandr Kruhlenia13 Sep 19835National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
730:47.04Anton Chepikau25 Jan 19943National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
830:53.48Yury Kaptserau23 Sep 19876National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
930:56.19Yauheni Palaunikau06 Jun 19837National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
1031:02.24Siarhei Akseniuk01 Jan 1980Ivanovo (RUS)17 Apr 2016
8 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:50Yury Kaptserau23 Sep 19879Bitburger-Silvesterlauf in TrierTrier (GER)31 Dec 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164:45Uladzislau Pramau03 Aug 19844HoutwijkkerstloopDronten (NED)17 Dec 2016
266:16Siarhei Platonau12 Dec 19906Minsk Half-MarathonMinsk (BLR)04 Sep 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:15:12Uladzislau Pramau03 Aug 19844Debno MarathonDębno (POL)03 Apr 2016
22:16:04Stsiapan Rahautsou29 May 198610METRO Group Marathon DüsseldorfDüsseldorf (GER)24 Apr 2016
32:26:09Dzmitry Hryhoryeu01 Jan 19852Vilnius (LTU)11 Sep 2016
42:26:32Yury Kaptserau23 Sep 19877Debno MarathonDębno (POL)03 Apr 2016
52:29:46Aliaksandr Kruhlenia13 Sep 19835Belifus Brussels MarathonBruxelles (BEL)02 Oct 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:04.06Siarhei Puzyna18 Jul 1998Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
26:11.08Uladzimir Parkhamchuk09 Jan 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
36:20.33Dzmitry Bahaslousky05 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:42.51Siarhei Litouchyk18 Feb 19881National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
28:45.97Dzmitry Ivanenka07 Jan 19942National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
39:03.76Illia Slavinski02 Aug 19843National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
49:14.18Anton Bariyau14 Apr 19964Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.49-1.6Yauheni Maslo28 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.950.4Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
214.110.2Ivan Khadatovych19 Dec 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
315.37-0.6Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
415.40-0.6Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.791.8Maksim Lynsha06 Apr 19851Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
213.861.8Vitali Parakhonka18 Aug 19932Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
314.450.5Arseni Zdanevich14 Feb 19962Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
414.651.8Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 19964Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
515.821.3Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
615.930.2Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.20Mikita Markiyanau15 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
254.86Kiryl Bubovich12 Jul 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.15Mikalai Ramanau20 Apr 19931National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
252.12Siarhei Siarkou26 May 19882National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
352.17Vadzim Kebets18 Aug 19893National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
452.44Kirill Boris04 Jun 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
552.88Uladzimir Maskaliou18 May 19952National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
653.40Vitaliy Mitroshyn01 Aug 19895National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
753.63Stanislau Pekarskiy06 Apr 19954Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
854.05Aliaksandr Shaban10 Apr 19984Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
954.20Mikita Markiyanau15 May 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1054.35Dzmitry Tarasevich14 Oct 19922Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.30Pavel Seliverstau02 Sep 19961Meeting Internacional de Atletismo Jaén Paraíso Interior, 19th Memorial Feancisco Ramón Higureas, PoAndújar (ESP)16 Jul 2016
22.24Andrei Rybakou14 Dec 19961Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
22.24Dzmitry Nabokau20 Jan 19962Meeting Elite d'Hérouville Saint-ClairHérouville (FRA)16 Jun 2016
42.23Andrei Skabeika11 Jun 19951National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
52.22Andrei Churyla19 May 19933031st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)14 Aug 2016
62.20Pavel Kipra03 Jul 19942National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
62.20Maksim Nedasekau21 Jan 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
82.10Nikita Sankovich17 May 19947Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
82.10Aliaksei Saprykin28 Feb 19986Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
102.08Ruslan Karatkevich15 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
112.05Aliaksandr Kisialiou28 Mar 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
112.05Artsem Naumovich19 Feb 19919Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
112.05Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
112.05Uladzislau Shuranau21 Apr 19984National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
152.03Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DNational UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
152.03Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
172.00Ihar Siniak20 May 19979National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
181.97Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
181.97Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
201.94Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.10Uladzislau Chamarmazovich18 Apr 19951National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
15.10Stanislau Tsivonchyk05 Mar 19851Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
34.80Dzmitry Hashuk13 Sep 19922National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
44.60Aliaksandr Hramyko08 May 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
44.60Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
64.50Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
74.30Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
74.30Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
94.20Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
104.10Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.011.2Kanstantsin Barycheuski29 May 19901Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
27.771.4Aliaksei Chyhareuski15 Apr 19932National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
37.691.5Uladzimir Karobkin13 Jun 19913Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
47.571.7Yury Yaremich24 Oct 19953National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
57.562.0Mikita Lapatenka06 Jun 19952Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
67.390.0Dzmitry Litskevich22 Dec 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
77.341.7Valliantsin Khvalko21 Jul 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
87.322.0Andrei Pazdniakou29 Nov 19934Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
97.222.0Maksim Statkevich28 May 19965National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
107.20-1.1Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
117.191.6Pavel Varanovich10 Oct 1994-Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
127.140.4Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
137.080.5Kanstantsin Smal01 Dec 19955National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
137.081.8Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
156.991.0Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
166.980.8Siarhei Burdukou12 Sep 19875Paralympics, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)10 Sep 2016
176.96-0.4Uladzilau Bulakhau23 Jan 19995Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
186.951.7Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
196.92-3.0Yauheni Los30 Oct 19927Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
196.921.2Kiryl Belausau10 Mar 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
216.901.5Pavel Karsakou31 Oct 19977Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
226.841.9Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DAsikkala (FIN)13 Aug 2016
236.790.4Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
248.083.9Kanstantsin Barycheuski29 May 1990423rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
257.442.2Yauheni Los30 Oct 19924Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
267.232.5Pavel Varanovich10 Oct 19945Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
276.994.6Ihar Siniak20 May 19934Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
286.962.9Aliaksei Tsapik04 Aug 19882Pärnu Evening MeetingPärnu (EST)27 Aug 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.901.9Dzmitry Platnitski26 Aug 19882National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
116.902.0Artsem Bandarenka19 Jun 19911National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
316.851.9Maksim Niastsiarenka01 Sep 19923National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
415.831.0Kanstantsin Smal01 Dec 19954National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
515.400.9Aliaksei Tsapik04 Aug 19883National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
615.340.3Uladzimir Karobkin13 Jun 19915National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
715.211.4Andrei Maksimenka18 Feb 19954Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
815.080.8Artsem Siarkevich26 Jan 19965Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
915.061.5Artsem Serkov26 May 19886National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1014.801.2Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
1114.771.2Dzmitriy Baravinets24 Feb 19957National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1214.712.0Aliaksandr Kozich14 Aug 19866Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
1314.401.0Uladzislau Trafimovich23 Jul 19948National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1416.102.5Kanstantsin Smal01 Dec 19954National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1515.242.8Andrei Maksimenka18 Feb 19955National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1615.213.1Dzmitriy Baravinets24 Feb 19956National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1714.883.5Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1814.623.7Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1914.614.0Kanstantsin Krot26 Feb 20003National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
2014.422.5Uladzіslau Kulesh23 Apr 19994National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.24Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
218.97Mikhail Samuseu25 Apr 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
318.12Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
318.12Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
517.59Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19993Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
616.87Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19995National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
716.77Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
816.17Vitaliy Zelmanchuk23 Feb 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.60Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
216.99Mikalai Kazak09 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
316.23Andrei Fralou05 Mar 19982Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
415.51Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997DBaltic Outdoor Match For Combined EventsJēkabpils (LAT)22 May 2016
513.10Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
612.90Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.13Mikhail Abramchuk22 Sep 19921Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
219.91Pavel Lyzhyn24 Mar 19811National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
319.75Aliaksei Nichypar10 Apr 19933National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
418.02Maksim Zakharanka10 Jul 19913National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
517.58Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 1999Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
616.92Mikalai Kazak09 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
716.09Vitali Furs08 Apr 19954National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
815.60Maksim Zhurauliou01 Jan 19941Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
915.27Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1015.19Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DNational UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1113.46Valery Halubkovich21 Jan 19951216th European Cup Winter ThrowingArad (ROU)13 Mar 2016
1212.88Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1312.19Mikalai Shubianok04 May 19856Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.18Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
256.42Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
356.22Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
455.98Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
549.82Dzmitry Dorofeyev07 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
649.67Vitalii Zelmanchuk23 Feb 19995National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
649.67Vitaliy Zelmanchuk23 Feb 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
849.50Stanislau Savchenko14 Sep 2000Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
949.47Maksim Markau21 Jul 19996National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.70Hleb Zhuk24 Mar 1998316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jul 2016
249.25Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 1999Minsk (BLR)27 Apr 2016
348.62Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
436.55Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
532.62Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
624.78Yan Maiseyenka03 Aug 19988Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.53Siarhei Rahanau18 Apr 1986416th European Cup Winter ThrowingArad (ROU)12 Mar 2016
257.24Valery Halubkovich21 Jan 19951National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
357.20Viktar Trus05 May 19962National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
456.13Pavel Lyzhyn24 Mar 19813National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
555.14Siarhei Bashak11 May 19922Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
652.66Hleb Zhuk24 Mar 19987Pärnu Evening MeetingPärnu (EST)27 Aug 2016
752.26Nikolay Zhurzhu29 Mar 19923Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
850.73Siarhei Zablotski11 Jul 1994Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
950.41Eduard Mikhan07 Jun 1989Brest (BLR)13 May 2016
1049.20Yahor Lohash10 Jan 19943Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1149.10Raman Parfianou26 Jun 19944Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1248.83Aliaksandr Kalesnikau17 Nov 19825National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1348.58Dmitri Pabartsau27 Oct 19966Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
1447.40Aliaksei Nichypar10 Apr 19935National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1546.38Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1642.74Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996DNational UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1739.31Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.45Dzmitry Baraukou17 Jun 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
270.53Dzianis Shabasau27 Mar 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
369.59Vladislav Trambovich25 May 20002Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
467.50Aliaksandr Metelenka17 Oct 20003Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
564.48Alyaksei Yiakimovich16 Feb 20011Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
663.31Artur Moskalienko15 Jan 20182Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
663.31Artur Maskalenka07 Apr 2001Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
861.80Dzmitry Zharykau11 Feb 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
961.72Aliaksei Maslouski13 Jul 19992National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
1061.05Anton Rzheutskiy01 Jan 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
1160.67Mikita Kananovich16 Apr 1999Minsk (BLR)14 Jan 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.10Aliaksandr Shymanovich09 Feb 1998Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
269.70Dzmitry Baraukou17 Jun 1999Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
369.23Yan Moiseyenko03 Aug 19982Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
468.28Yan Maiseyenka03 Aug 1998Minsk (BLR)28 Dec 2016
567.51Mikalai Bryl30 Nov 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
665.67Dzmitry Chuchvaha04 Feb 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
764.07Kiryl Zharkou21 Jul 1998Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
862.06Andrei Valeuich30 Apr 19975National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
961.27Siarhei Mikevich19 Jun 19976Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1060.01Daniil Cuddal30 Mar 19986National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
1159.12Aleh Bazylenka15 Dec 19987Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1259.00Raman Ivashkevich03 Apr 1997Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
180.04Ivan Tikhon24 Jul 19761National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
278.60Pavel Bareisha16 Feb 19911Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
376.10Zakhar Makhrosenka10 Oct 19911Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
476.00Siarhei Kalamoyets11 Aug 19892Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
575.74Yury Shayunou22 Oct 19873Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
575.74Aleh Dubitski19 Oct 19904Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
774.33Valeri Sviatokha20 Jul 19812Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
872.86Hleb Dudarau17 Oct 19965Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
971.84Maksim Mitskou01 Dec 19952Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
1069.50Yauheni Ivanou11 Jun 19923Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
1168.70Aliaksandr Shymanovich09 Feb 19988Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
1267.29Raman Zholudzeu08 Jan 1996Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
1364.20Ivan Piakarchyk01 Nov 19962Minsk Winter Competition, RTSOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)16 Jan 2016
1463.60Siarhei Salianik11 Sep 19935National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
1562.00Aleh Sipavich21 Mar 19953National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
1661.01Mikalai Bryl30 Nov 19973Minsk Winter Competition, RTSOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)16 Jan 2016
1759.97Yan Moiseyenko03 Aug 19984Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
1858.96Maksim Mikhalap12 Jan 199411Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.18Yauheni Kazlau16 Apr 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
267.60Yauheni Lipski25 Jan 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
367.20Pavel Sasimovich05 Sep 19991National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
464.16Dzmitry Zhdanau19 Apr 19994Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179.34Uladzimir Kazlou20 Apr 1985116th European Cup Winter ThrowingArad (ROU)13 Mar 2016
277.84Aliaksandr Ashomka18 Feb 19841Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
374.70Pavel Mialeshka24 Nov 19922National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
473.62Mikalai Vasiltsau24 May 19822Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
573.47Valery Izotau12 Apr 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
672.23Aliaksei Katkavets07 Jun 19982National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
771.77Aliaksandr Kazlouski06 Feb 19951National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
866.52Dzmitry Lazarau24 Apr 19926Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
964.58Mikalai Braichuk08 Dec 19942National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
1063.18Dmitri Lazarev13 Jul 19962National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1162.90Andrei Krauchanka04 Jan 19865Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
1262.13Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 19965Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
1352.87Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 1994DBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1448.79Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
1548.01Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1643.68Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 1990DBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1740.10Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998DBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17400Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 19961National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
27179Aliaksandr Derhacheu17 Jun 19902National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
36681Uladzimir Bialiuk09 Feb 19943National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18046Maksim Andraloits17 Jun 1997216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
26826Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
36728Maksim Panamarenka09 Feb 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:58.60Yauheni Zalesski18 Jul 19931National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:44.60Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
243:54.98Dzmitry Lukyanchuk02 Oct 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
344:16.29Yauheni Zalesski18 Jul 19931National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
444:25.16Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
544:56.51Anatoli Homeleu29 May 19962National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
646:05.05Uladzimir Burundukau15 May 19903National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
747:41.60Aliaksandr Kislaks17 Mar 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
20000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:24:46.1hIvan Trotski27 May 1976Grodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
21:25:16.5hAliaksandr Liakhovich04 Jul 1989Grodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
31:26:18.7hYauheni Zalesski18 Jul 1993Grodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
41:28:21.3hAnatoli Homeleu29 May 1996Grodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
51:32:33.4hUladzimir Kalesnik07 Feb 1992Grodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:02Aliaksandr Liakhovich04 Jul 1989142nd International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)26 Sep 2016
242:09Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 2000Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
342:14Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 1999Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
442:20Dzmitry Lukyanchuk02 Oct 19971Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
542:59Stanislau Kuzmich23 Mar 19988European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
643:10Uladzimir Kalesnik07 Feb 19927National Competitions Lutska DesyatkaLutsk (UKR)26 Jun 2016
744:19Artur Markaryan08 Mar 1999Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
845:01Aliaksei Buykevich04 Apr 19973Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
953:05Dzianis Simanovich20 Apr 1987622nd International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)26 Sep 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:21:14Aliaksandr Liakhovich04 Jul 19891Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
21:21:48Dzianis Simanovich20 Apr 198723IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsRoma (ITA)07 May 2016
31:22:18Yauheni Zalesski18 Jul 19933Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
41:22:25Ivan Trotski27 May 19764Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
51:22:43Dzmitry Dziubin12 Jul 19905Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
61:24:59Uladzimir Kalesnik07 Feb 19927Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
71:27:01Anatoli Homeleu29 May 19968Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
81:30:56Dzmitry Lukyanchuk02 Oct 19972National Team Championships Race Walking,Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR)15 Oct 2016
35 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:49:48Pavel Yarokhau21 Jul 19821Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
22:57:19Uladzimir Burundukau15 May 19902Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
50 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:53:12Ivan Trotski27 May 197614Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
24:05:31Pavel Yarokhau21 Jul 198231Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
34:11:33Uladzimir Burundukau15 May 199036Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
4 x 100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.14 15 Jan 20181President's CupValmiera (LAT)10 Jun 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.460.8Krystsina Tsimanouskaya19 Nov 1996119th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
211.52-0.5Katsiaryna Hanchar30 Aug 19881National Championships, Avangard StadiumLutsk (UKR)16 Jun 2016
311.78Yulia Nestsiarenka15 Jun 1979Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
411.821.0Krystsina Radzivaniuk25 Apr 19943National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
511.991.8Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 1999Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
612.051.0Volha Astashka28 Aug 19865National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
712.081.9Katsiaryna Kharashkevich04 Sep 19942Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
812.17-1.6Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 2000Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
912.20-0.2Ksennia Miadzvedzeva24 Oct 19913National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
1012.28Ilona Palianskaia16 Feb 1992Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1112.292.0Lizaveta Mikhalap10 Mar 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1112.29Hanna Liapeshka18 Jul 1985Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1312.34Anastasiya Aksenava01 Jan 1997Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1412.152.8Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 20003International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.570.0Krystsina Tsimanouskaya19 Nov 1996126th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.701.5Krystsina Tsimanouskaya19 Nov 19961Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
224.241.4Katsiaryna Hanchar30 Aug 19881President's CupValmiera (LAT)11 Jun 2016
224.240.2Elena Kyevich06 Oct 19871EliittikisatLahti (FIN)14 Jul 2016
424.360.8Katsiaryna Kharashkevich04 Sep 19942National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
424.36-2.3Krystsina Radzivaniuk25 Apr 19943National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
624.431.7Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 200041st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
724.500.7Ksennia Miadzvedzeva24 Oct 19911Florø FriidrettsfestvalFlorø (NOR)04 Jun 2016
824.601.8Katsiaryna Paplauskaya07 May 19873Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
924.620.8Yuliya Kastsiuchkova05 Nov 19944National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1024.96-0.5Yulia Petranevich27 Jul 19934National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1125.02-0.6Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19991National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1225.07Katsiaryna Pachkova15 Apr 19972Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1325.19-1.0Volha Astashka28 Aug 19862National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1325.191.5Sviatlana Zaymist31 Jul 19962Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
1525.20-1.0Elvira Herman09 Jan 19972Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
1625.341.7Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 1989H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1725.53-0.2Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1825.62-0.6Anastasiya Aksenava01 Jan 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1925.871.2Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
2026.00-2.7Yana Maksimava09 Jan 1989H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
2126.55-2.7Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
2226.74-0.2Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
2326.800.1Maryia Bachko25 Aug 1995HBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
2426.88-0.7Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 1993HNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
2527.05-0.2Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.48Ilona Usovich14 Nov 19821National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
253.70Katsiaryna Khairullina13 Oct 19922National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
353.77Elena Kyevich06 Oct 19871National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
454.12Katsiaryna Belanovich14 Jan 19911National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
554.29Yulia Yurenia27 May 19924National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
654.55Katsiaryna Kharashkevich04 Sep 19945National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
754.87Katsiaryna Verameyenka21 Dec 19942National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
854.93Yuliya Kastsiuchkova05 Nov 19942Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
955.41Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich14 Dec 19963Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
1055.44Yulia Petranevich27 Jul 19934National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1155.53Katsiaryna Hanchar30 Aug 19882Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
1255.63Sviatlana Zaymist31 Jul 19965National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1355.64Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1455.79Alesia Dabravitskaya10 Jul 19955Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
1555.86Volha Rulevich27 May 19895National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1656.11Yulia Dunchanka25 Jun 19916Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
1756.15Viktoriya Shimanskaya24 Mar 1994Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1856.52Alina Volskaya04 Oct 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1956.57Alena Krupenka04 Mar 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
2056.80Valiantsina Chimbar02 Aug 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
2156.88Kristina Mulyarchik23 Dec 19977National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
2257.06Alena Terentieva01 Jan 19821Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
2357.20Asteria Limay19 Jan 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:58.36Maryna Arzamasova17 Dec 1987629th Weltklasse, IAAF Diamond League, Stadion Letzigrund (W Pole vault Hauptbahnhof)Zürich (SUI)01 Sep 2016
22:01.09Yuliya Karol26 Jun 1991531st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)17 Aug 2016
32:01.93Daryia Barysevich06 Apr 19905KBC-Nacht Van De Atletiek, KBC Night of Athletics, Stadion De VeenHeusden (BEL)16 Jul 2016
42:02.43Volha Rulevich27 May 19892Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
52:03.61Viktoria Kushnir09 Feb 19933National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
62:04.70Ilona Ivanau21 Feb 19943National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
72:05.72Tatsiana Siadliar03 Oct 19925National Championships, Avangard StadiumLutsk (UKR)18 Jun 2016
82:05.83Iryna Andrikevich27 Feb 1992Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
92:06.17Halina Amialiashchyk22 Aug 1992Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
102:07.04Katsiaryna Khairullina13 Oct 19925Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
112:07.73Yulia Dunchanka25 Jun 19911National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
122:08.41Viktoryia Platava07 Mar 19945National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
132:08.69Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19998National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
142:11.02Nastassia Katseika31 May 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
152:11.17Yana Maksimava09 Jan 1989H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
162:11.27Natallia Palonnikava09 Mar 19832National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
172:12.02Alena Terentieva01 Jan 19821Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
182:12.10Yulia Nestserava02 Mar 19947Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
192:12.55Vera Seviaryn02 Dec 19963National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
202:12.61Aliaksandra Sakalouskaya05 Feb 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
212:12.73Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 1989H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
222:14.10Inna Novik13 Dec 2000Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
232:14.12Irina Pitina12 Feb 1999Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
242:14.31Karina Redko05 Jun 19973Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
252:14.54Yuliya Liavoshka21 Aug 19955National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
262:15.04Vera Severn02 Dec 1996Brest (BLR)13 May 2016
272:15.16Darya Salodkaya21 Mar 1999Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
282:15.47Nastassia Andreyeva14 Mar 2000Grodno (BLR)16 May 2016
292:18.63Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
302:28.70Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
312:29.23Maryia Bachko25 Aug 1995HBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
322:31.08Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
332:31.46Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
342:37.64Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 1993HNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
352:37.90Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 May 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:39.19Daryia Barysevich06 Apr 1990619th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
22:53.0hHalina Amialiashchyk22 Aug 1992Mazyr (BLR)21 Apr 2016
32:54.91Natallia Palonnikava09 Mar 19831Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:08.95Daryia Barysevich06 Apr 1990462nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
24:10.19Viktoria Kushnir09 Feb 19931National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
34:14.07Volha Rulevich27 May 19891Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
44:14.67Tatsiana Stsefanenka27 Oct 19912National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
54:18.59Iryna Andrikevich27 Feb 19921National Championships, Avangard StadiumLutsk (UKR)16 Jun 2016
64:20.58Sviatlana Kudzelich07 May 19872European Champion Clubs CupMersin (TUR)29 May 2016
74:24.11Nina Savina21 Jul 19934National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
84:26.08Nastassia Puzakova12 Dec 19934Meeting national 2 de l'est lyonnaisDecines (FRA)28 May 2016
94:27.32Ilona Ivanau21 Feb 19945National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
104:27.92Aliaksandra Sakalouskaya05 Feb 19986National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
114:28.51Nastassia Katseika31 May 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
124:29.58Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19981National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
134:37.48Natallia Palonnikava09 Mar 19837National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
144:39.08Yulia Tarasevich15 Oct 19961Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
154:40.24Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
164:41.48Inna Novik13 Dec 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:30.86Daryia Barysevich06 Apr 1990952nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:54.51Sviatlana Kudzelich07 May 1987766th Memorial Boris Hanžeković, Športski park Mladost, IAAF World ChallengeZagreb (CRO)06 Sep 2016
29:13.37Viktoria Kushnir09 Feb 19931Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
39:57.96Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19982Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
410:01.54Alena Barisenka10 Aug 19963Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
510:03.66Karyna Radzeyuk18 Aug 19974Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
610:07.11Yulia Tarasevich15 Oct 19965Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
710:08.37Maryna Novik12 Dec 1981Haugesund (NOR)12 Jul 2016
810:10.61Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 2001Grodno (BLR)30 May 2016
910:29.89Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:50.57Sviatlana Kudzelich07 May 198798th Meeting International Mohammed VI, IAAF Diamond LeagueRabat (MAR)22 May 2016
216:05.32Nina Savina21 Jul 19931Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
316:15.52Tatsiana Stsefanenka27 Oct 19912Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
416:18.28Nastassia Ivanova04 Nov 19823Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
516:49.58Volha Krautsova25 Jul 19814Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
617:03.57Nastassia Puzakova12 Dec 19933National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
717:18.63Maryna Novik12 Dec 198110National ChampionshipsAskøy (NOR)29 Jul 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:02.41Iryna Somava01 Dec 19901National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
234:33.72Nina Savina21 Jul 19932National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
335:09.03Volha Krautsova25 Jul 19813National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
436:17.16Maryna Novik12 Dec 19819National ChampionshipsAskøy (NOR)31 Jul 2016
536:45.9hLyudmila Lyakhovich26 Jun 1989Ivanovo (RUS)17 Apr 2016
637:07.6hKaryna Radzeyuk18 Aug 19971National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
737:45.37Volha Kaminskaya15 Jan 19874National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
5 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:12Nina Savina21 Jul 19931Ursynów Road Race, Polish 5 km Championships for MenWarszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:35Viktoria Kushnir09 Feb 19934Taulé Morlaix 10-K & Half-MarathonMorlaix (FRA)06 Nov 2016
235:38Katsiaryna Ptashuk14 May 199110Oelder Sparkassen-City-LaufOelde (GER)11 Jun 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171:44Volha Mazuronak14 Apr 19891Minsk Half-MarathonMinsk (BLR)04 Sep 2016
271:50Nina Savina21 Jul 19932Minsk Half-MarathonMinsk (BLR)04 Sep 2016
373:09Maryna Damantsevich06 Jun 19851823rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)10 Jul 2016
473:32Iryna Somava01 Dec 19901PKO Bialystok Half-MarathonBiałystok (POL)15 May 2016
573:59Nastassia Ivanova04 Nov 19823223rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)10 Jul 2016
677:38Volha Krautsova25 Jul 19814PKO Bialystok Half-MarathonBiałystok (POL)15 May 2016
778:14Iryna Somova15 Jan 20183Taulé Morlaix 10-K & Half-MarathonMorlaix (FRA)06 Nov 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:23:54Volha Mazuronak14 Apr 1989436th Virgin Money London MarathonLondon (GBR)24 Apr 2016
22:32:11Nastassia Ivanova04 Nov 19823Firenze MarathonFirenze (ITA)27 Nov 2016
32:32:12Maryna Damantsevich06 Jun 19853Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
42:47:19Volha Kaminskaya15 Jan 198710Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.03Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
27:12.30Anastasiia Pasiuk22 Apr 20012National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
37:15.38Volha Astapovich27 Jun 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
47:20.10Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20014National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:32.93Sviatlana Kudzelich07 May 19871031st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Aug 2016
29:42.91Nastassia Puzakova12 Dec 1993623rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)10 Jul 2016
310:29.65Alena Barisenka10 Aug 19962Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
410:29.96Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 1998916th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.480.1Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
214.051.2Sviatlana Shastsiuk08 Nov 200051st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
314.70-0.6Anhelina Mikhailava22 Nov 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
414.81-0.4Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
515.83-0.4Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.630.0Alina Talay14 May 19891Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)05 Jun 2016
212.852.0Elvira Herman09 Jan 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jul 2016
312.88-0.2Katsiaryna Paplauskaya07 May 19872Savo Games, Mondo AreenaLapinlahti (FIN)19 Jun 2016
413.461.7Krystsina Hachko26 Oct 19913Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
513.501.3Ruslana Rashkovan18 Mar 1997316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
613.671.7Ilona Palianskaia16 Feb 19925Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
713.84-1.7Ksennia Miadzvedzeva24 Oct 19912National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
813.950.7Sviatlana Hubenka12 Jun 19971Lithuanian U20 championshipsVilnius (LTU)30 Jun 2016
913.98-0.1Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 1989HNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1014.031.8Viktoria Ihnatsiuk03 Jul 19964National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1114.20-1.1Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1214.22-0.1Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 1993HNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1314.250.9Yana Maksimava09 Jan 1989H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1414.530.5Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1514.701.2Maryia Bachko25 Aug 1995HBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1614.81-0.4Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1715.010.5Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1815.230.5Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1915.83-0.4Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
2013.283.3Ksennia Miadzvedzeva24 Oct 19912Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
2113.423.2Krystsina Hachko26 Oct 19911Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
2213.623.2Ilona Palianskaia16 Feb 19923Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
2313.943.2Viktoria Ihnatsiuk03 Jul 19964Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.84Viktoriya Shimanskaya24 Mar 1994Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.59Katsiaryna Belanovich14 Jan 199121st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
259.05Katsiaryna Verameyenka21 Dec 19941Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
359.61Viktoriya Shimanskaya24 Mar 19942National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
461.57Valeryia Barysava17 Jan 19943Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
561.74Maria Natalevich20 Sep 19984Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
662.30Valiantsina Chimbar02 Aug 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
764.16Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.90Yana Maksimava09 Jan 19891National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
21.88Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 19931National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
31.86Taisa Roslava07 Feb 19921Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
31.86Maryia Shulgina14 Aug 19892National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
51.83Maryia Sivenka30 Nov 19932National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
51.83Maryia Zhodzik19 Aug 19973Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
71.79Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 1989H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
81.78Karina Taranda10 Feb 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
91.75Yelizaveta Simanovich11 Oct 19987Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
91.75Dziana Karolik26 Jan 200014=1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
111.74Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
121.71Valeria Senkina26 May 1996Brest (BLR)12 May 2016
121.71Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
141.70Maryia Bachko25 Aug 19958Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
141.70Yulia Rout22 Jan 19955Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
161.67Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
171.65Veranika Tsialpuk13 Jul 19969Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
171.65Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
171.65Yuliya Rout22 Jan 19955National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
201.62Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.51Iryna Zhuk26 Jan 1993152nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
24.20Alina Vishneuskaya06 Feb 19941National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
34.00Anna Shpak14 Feb 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
43.80Nastassia Niadzelskaya31 May 20003Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
53.70Katsiaryna Labanava08 Jul 19954Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.552.0Veranika Shutkova26 May 19861Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
26.361.2Volha Sudareva22 Feb 19841National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
36.331.9Nastassia Miatselskaya16 Mar 19952National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
46.302.0Violetta Skvartsova15 Apr 19982Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
56.121.5Iryna Vaskouskaya02 Apr 19911National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
66.112.0Viktoryia Hryn13 Jun 19954Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
76.021.1Krystsina Aleinikava31 Mar 19925Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
85.941.4Iryna Parkhats28 Mar 19935National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
85.941.9Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 1989HNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
105.920.9Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 19987National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
115.910.3Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 19934National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
125.84-0.8Yana Maksimava09 Jan 1989H42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
135.770.8Aliaksandra Nikitsina12 Sep 19935National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
135.771.9Aksinnia Dzetsuk23 Apr 19862Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
155.73-0.6Maryia Pashtautsova06 Oct 19965Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
165.691.7Maryia Bachko25 Aug 19955Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
175.67-0.6Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
185.620.5Halina Kucharonak16 Feb 199310National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
195.531.3Darya Kamkova06 Sep 19992National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
205.441.8Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
215.37-0.6Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
225.35-0.7Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
234.670.4Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
245.963.2Iryna Parkhats28 Mar 19935National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
255.663.4Halina Kucharonak16 Feb 19936Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
265.623.6Yulia Rout22 Jan 19953Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.222.0Natallia Viatkina10 Feb 19871National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
214.191.9Iryna Vaskouskaya02 Apr 19911National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
313.821.4Aksinnia Dzetsuk23 Apr 19861Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
413.691.9Aliaksandra Nikitsina12 Sep 19933National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
513.571.9Nastassia Leonava06 Apr 19944National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
613.451.0Violetta Skvartsova15 Apr 19982National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
712.60-0.8Viktoryia Minayava26 Jun 19966Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
812.47Maryia Pashtautsova06 Oct 19961Mogilyov (BLR)05 Feb 2016
912.380.6Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
1012.250.4Nastassia Pazdniakova17 Sep 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1012.250.4Anastasiya Pazdniakova11 Sep 19982National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1212.18-0.5Aliaksandra Malafeyeva12 Sep 19983Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
1312.151.4Nastassia Miatselskaya16 Mar 1995-Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1412.02Volha Antsikian19 Oct 1999Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1511.960.3Viktoryia Barashka07 May 2000Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
1511.961.0Palina Talankova01 May 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1713.292.8Viktoryia Minayava26 Jun 19966National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1812.272.9Aliaksandra Malafeyeva12 Sep 19985Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1912.233.9Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
2012.202.2Nastassia Miatselskaya16 Mar 19957Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.20Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 19991International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
215.06Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
314.56Lizaveta Dorts17 Sep 2001Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
414.11Hanna Paddubnay04 Sep 19993National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
513.97Volha Darakhovich28 Mar 20004International U18 Athletics MatchLutsk (UKR)24 Apr 2016
613.80Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
713.60Karalina Tuchkouskaya13 Jan 1999Grodno (BLR)28 Apr 2016
713.60Anastasiya Shabolyuk22 May 2001Brest (BLR)14 Jun 2016
913.59Agelina Zabroskaya14 Feb 2002Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1013.50Sasha Konshina14 Aug 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1113.31Darya Buiko14 Feb 20013Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1213.28Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1313.26Volha Liaukouskaya04 May 20002Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1413.13Nastassia Yarkova05 Mar 1999Mogilyov (BLR)20 Apr 2016
1513.12Anna Sakovich15 Jan 2018Smarhon (BLR)21 Apr 2016
1612.14Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1711.13Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.92Yulia Leantsiuk31 Jan 19841Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
218.78Aliona Dubitskaya25 Jan 19901Interclub – Turkish Super LeagueMersin (TUR)24 May 2016
318.52Yanina Pravalinskay-Karolchyk26 Dec 19761Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
417.82Alena Abramchuk14 Feb 19881National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
517.33Viktoryia Kolb26 Oct 19934National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
616.72Alena Pasechnik17 Apr 19953National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
715.10Vera Yepimashka10 Jul 19766National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
814.95Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 19893National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
914.91Tatsiana Khaladovich21 Jun 19914National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1014.40Yana Maksimava09 Jan 19895National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1114.30Marina Rezvukh04 Oct 19965Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
1214.26Viktoria Karpushonak05 Aug 19946Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
1313.80Veronika Kuzmich28 Mar 19973Brest (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1413.55Nastassia Motovilova24 Oct 19971Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1513.24Anna Tarasiuk30 Oct 19976National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1613.16Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
1713.03Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 1993HNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1812.40Maryia Bachko25 Aug 1995HBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1911.86Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
2011.45Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
2111.13Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
2210.14Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)20 Jun 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.65Nastassia Kashtanava14 Jan 1989Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
252.98Alena Abramchuk14 Feb 19881National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
352.89Sviatlana Siarova28 Aug 19861National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
449.78Veronika Kuzmich28 Mar 19971National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
547.68Alena Siaredzich08 Oct 19931Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)22 Jan 2016
647.56Iryna Anishuk13 Feb 19981Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)22 Jan 2016
747.03Natallia Litash08 May 19952Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)22 Jan 2016
847.02Viktoryia Kozlova31 May 19963Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)22 Jan 2016
947.00Yulia Leantsiuk31 Jan 19842Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1046.87Alena Bochyna11 Sep 19873Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
1143.82Palina Filonchyk31 Jul 20001Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1243.65Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
1342.19Alena Pasechnik17 Apr 19953National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
1441.85Aliona Dubitskaya25 Jan 19904National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
1541.67Hanna Aleksiyevich28 Jul 1997Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1641.55Nastassia Matavilava24 Oct 19974Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1739.69Vera Yepimashka10 Jul 19768National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.22Tatsiana Ramanouvich26 Mar 20001Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
264.27Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 20002Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
362.45Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 19991Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
459.41Nastassia Oshchepkova12 Apr 2001Grodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
459.41Anastasiya Ashchepkava12 Apr 20013National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
658.47Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya29 Dec 20011Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
757.75Katsiaryna Hrazhevskaia12 Jun 20012National Youth ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)25 Jun 2016
857.00Hanna Huryna29 May 1999Grodno (BLR)15 May 2016
956.52Katsiaryna Grazevskaya15 Jan 20182Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1056.02Hanna Lipskaya21 Apr 20004Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1154.16Mariolla Bykel09 Jan 2002Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1254.04Tatsiana Pauliukovich21 Mar 20005National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1353.70Hanna Sobaleva18 Feb 2001Novopolotsk (BLR)24 Nov 2016
1452.70Aliaksandra Zaitsava27 Dec 20006Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1552.53Krystina Mileshka12 Nov 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1652.34Kseniya Barkouskaya03 Feb 19997National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
1752.32ксения шаврукова15 Jan 2018Novopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
1851.65Diana Dzervaed04 Apr 20015Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
1950.66Nastassiya Bolnova28 Jan 20007Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.78Hanna Malyshik04 Feb 19941Lappeenranta Games, KimpinenLappeenranta (FIN)27 Aug 2016
270.43Alena Sobaleva11 May 19932National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
369.40Alena Krechyk20 Jul 19872Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
469.20Nastassia Kalamoyets15 Jul 1994Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
566.57Alina Shayunovа02 Mar 19904Belarus CupBrest (BLR)21 May 2016
666.38Nastassia Maslava16 Oct 19975National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
763.00Anna Zayanchkovsaya09 Jul 19967National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
862.29Nastassia Mazurina21 Feb 19934Devyatovskiy PrizesNovopolotsk (BLR)25 Nov 2016
961.10Maryia Smaliachkova10 Feb 1985Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
1059.60Katsiaryna Ivanova13 Apr 19955Romuald Klim MemorialMinsk (BLR)09 Jun 2016
1158.77Nastassia Maslouskaya07 Jan 19965National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
1256.10Tatsiana Ramanouvich26 Mar 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
1355.80Alena Raparovich14 Sep 19973Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
1455.78Maryia Litvinka07 Jan 19971National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
1555.08Nastassia Bonk10 Feb 19923National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
1654.32Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 2000Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
1753.54Dayana Masalovich02 Nov 19983Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1852.75Volha Hlushneva30 Jul 19974Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
1950.25Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 1999Minsk (BLR)09 Apr 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.56Sasha Konshina14 Aug 20011Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
250.63Hanna Kalinouskaya19 Aug 199981st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
350.35Anastasiya Misevich30 Jan 19991National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)13 Feb 2016
449.42Sofya Samasiuk27 Sep 20012Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
547.90Yuliya Makeeva05 Nov 20001Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
645.80Alesia Danchankava16 Apr 20003National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
744.57Karyna Butkevich05 Oct 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
844.06Karyna Kunevich08 Jul 20003Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)29 Apr 2016
944.01Proskovia Primachenko24 May 2001Grodno (BLR)29 May 2016
1042.22Alesia Danchenkova16 Apr 20003Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
1133.85Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
1229.60Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HNational Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.34Tatsiana Khaladovich21 Jun 1991123rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
262.10Tatsiana Korzh17 Mar 19931Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
356.40Anna Tarasiuk30 Oct 1997216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
452.58Sviatlana Parfionova30 Oct 19874National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
551.14Viktoriya Yarmakova18 Jan 19953Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
650.85Arina Demeshenok25 Jul 19962Republic Competition, RCOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)05 Jul 2016
747.84Nastassia Polyakou26 Oct 19905National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
846.40Hanna Shpalak05 Jun 19982Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
946.38Polina Laska25 Jun 19983Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1046.36Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 1989H23rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
1145.90Darya Rauluchka17 Feb 19982National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
1245.80Yana Maksimava09 Jan 1989H42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
1345.52Ksennia Charniova13 Jul 19925National Winter Championships ThrowsStayki (BLR)14 Feb 2016
1444.90Alesia Danchankava16 Apr 20004National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
1544.28Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 1993HNational ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
1642.45Viktoria Burim19 Aug 19976National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)24 Jun 2016
1742.24Hanna Tarasenka14 Jul 19985Shukevich PrizesBrest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
1842.20Viktoryia Pakhomava08 Apr 19962Minsk (BLR)10 Jun 2016
1942.18Hanna Kalinouskaya19 Aug 19995Athletic Competitions Olympic Prize WinnersMinsk (BLR)01 Jun 2016
2041.91Alina Alesich08 Feb 19967Belarus CupBrest (BLR)20 May 2016
2141.18Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997Brest (BLR)30 Apr 2016
2236.95Maryia Bachko25 Aug 1995HBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
2333.93Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
2433.85Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999HGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
2531.43Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998HBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
2629.60Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000HGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16076Yana Maksimava09 Jan 1989210th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
26021Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva26 Jun 1989923rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
35622Hanna Haradskaya31 Jan 19932National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)25 Jun 2016
45147Maryia Bachko25 Aug 1995Brest (BLR)13 May 2016
55051Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
64952Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
74904Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
84873Volha Repchanka08 Jan 1997Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
94791Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000Grodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14904Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
24701Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)17 Jun 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:00.1hNatallia Malchanava02 Jan 1997Brest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:19.2hNadzeya Darazhuk23 Jan 19902President's CupValmiera (LAT)11 Jun 2016
223:00.23Viktoryia Rashchupkina23 May 19951National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
324:02.78Nastassia Rodzkina28 Aug 19942National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)13 May 2016
425:16.99Viktoryia Kazlova06 Dec 19991National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
525:19.86Olga Lukashevich05 Jan 20002National Youth ChampionshipsGrodno (BLR)16 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:51.13Viktoryia Rashchupkina23 May 19951National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
248:49.60Valeriya Komel19 Jun 19972216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
350:21.22Natallia Malchanava02 Jan 19972National Junior ChampionshipsBrest (BLR)21 Jun 2016
451:13.80Nastassia Rodzkina28 Aug 19942National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
551:50.00Nastassia Rarouskaya12 Nov 19963National UniversiadeBrest (BLR)12 May 2016
5 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:31.0hDana Marozava13 May 2001Brest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:10Valeriya Komel19 Jun 19971Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
250:31Natallia Malchanava02 Jan 19972Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
353:16Viktoryia Yaloza29 May 19983Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:31:53Nastassia Yatsevich18 Jan 19851Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
21:34:59Nadzeya Darazhuk23 Jan 19902Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
31:35:10Viktoryia Rashchupkina23 May 19951National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
41:36:05Nastassia Rarouskaya12 Nov 19963National ChamponshipsGrodno (BLR)23 Jun 2016
51:39:45Nastassia Rodzkina28 Aug 19944Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
61:46:03Yuliya Balkouskaya21 Apr 19966Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
71:52:53Alesia Chambrovich21 Jan 19947Belarus Race Walking CupBrest (BLR)02 Apr 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:31.23 15 Jan 2018423rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best