Belarus (BLR) U18 Best Lists 2016

60 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.31Yauheni Maslo28 Apr 19991Brest (BLR)24 Jan 2016
28.32Andrei Zhutko04 Apr 19992Brest (BLR)24 Jan 2016
38.40Ilya Khavanskiy02 Jul 20003Brest (BLR)24 Jan 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.10Ruslan Karatkevich15 May 19991Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.12Uladzilau Bulakhau23 Jan 19991Brest (BLR)23 Jan 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.20Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
218.10Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 19992Brest (BLR)23 Jan 2016
317.92Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19992Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
417.40Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19993Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
517.10Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 19994Brest (BLR)23 Jan 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.44Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)05 Feb 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:27.18Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
220:31.20Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 19993Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.63Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19993Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
27.75Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 20001Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.05Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva04 Feb 20001Brest (BLR)24 Jan 2016
225.26Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)05 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.33Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)20 Feb 2016
256.60Nastassia Katseika31 May 19991National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)04 Feb 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:11.93Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19991National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)21 Feb 2016
22:12.20Nastassia Katseika31 May 19991Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)23 Jan 2016
32:14.86Darya Salodkaya21 Mar 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)21 Feb 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:38.89Nastassia Katseika31 May 19992Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:15.34Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Minsk Winter Competition, RTSOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)16 Jan 2016
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.64Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19991Brest (BLR)24 Jan 2016
28.74Sviatlana Shastsiuk08 Nov 20001Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.75Karina Taranda10 Feb 19994Minsk Winter Competition, RTSOP StadiumMinsk (BLR)16 Jan 2016
21.70Dziana Karolik26 Jan 20002Brest (BLR)23 Jan 2016
21.70Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 20001Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.60Nastassia Niadzelskaya31 May 20001Brest (BLR)24 Jan 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.32Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 19991Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.77Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 19991Brest (BLR)23 Jan 2016
214.20Volha Darakhovich28 Mar 20001Minsk (BLR)05 Mar 2016
313.63Hanna Paddubnay04 Sep 19992Brest (BLR)23 Jan 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best