Belarus (BLR) U18 Best Lists 2017

Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.02Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20001Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.12Mikhail Samuseu25 Apr 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
216.93Stanislau Sauchenko14 Sep 20002Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.62Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19993Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
216.40Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19994Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:48.45Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.68Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.22Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:40.61Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:03.84Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.69Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20013International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.75Dziana Karolik26 Jan 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.91Nastassia Niadzelskaya31 May 20001Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
23.70Krystsina Kantsavenka18 Aug 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.06Yana Krasavtsevaya01 May 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.64Yelizaveta Dorts17 Sep 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
214.57Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
314.55Aliaksandra Konshyna14 Aug 20012Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
414.42Volha Darakhovich28 Mar 20004Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
514.11Angelina Zabrodskaya17 Feb 20021Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
613.97Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 20015Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
713.61Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 20015Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
813.26Karina Yehinian20 Jan 20016Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.75Volha Liaukouskaya04 May 20001Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
213.51Lyubov Khomchenko21 Apr 20002Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:31.92Dana Marozava13 May 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:38.92Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20012International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best