Belarus (BLR) U20 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.04Pavel Dyrda05 Jan 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.44Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.81Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19983International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:50.94Dzmitry Revinski08 Apr 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:59.45Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:58.38Dzmitry Revinski08 Apr 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:57.55Siarhei Puzyna18 Jul 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
25:59.48Uadzim Starstenka03 Jan 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.44Bahdan Trybuts15 Sep 19981National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.98Viktar Sinkavets25 Jun 19981Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
28.37Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 19982Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
38.38Aliaksei Guseu12 Mar 19983Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
48.52Bahdan Trybuts15 Sep 19982Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)21 Jan 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.20Maksim Nedasekau21 Jan 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
22.00Aliaksei Saprykin28 Feb 19983Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
31.95Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.80Aliaksandr Hramyko08 May 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
24.60Uladzilau Ryzhikau02 May 19981Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
24.60Ivan Krauchanka15 Jun 19981Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.56Uladzislau Bulakhau23 Jan 19991International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
27.37Artsiom Huryn17 Feb 19983Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
37.17Kiryl Belausau10 Mar 19982Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
47.02Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20001Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
56.94Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 19983International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.66Artsiom Huryn17 Feb 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
214.54Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 19994International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.12Mikhail Samuseu25 Apr 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
216.93Stanislau Sauchenko14 Sep 20002Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.82Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
217.35Andrei Fralou05 Mar 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
317.01Mikalai Kazak09 Jun 19982Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
416.62Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19993Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
516.40Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19994Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
612.92Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.44Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:48.45Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
220:55.13Stanislau Kuzmich23 Mar 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
321:09.75Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 19994International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:06.45Stanislau Kuzmich23 Mar 19986National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.68Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
27.75Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
37.85Tatsiana Dzianko25 Jan 19996National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.22Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.14Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19993Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:22.27Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
22:26.13Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:19.50Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19981Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
24:40.61Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:46.7hTatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19981Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)21 Jan 2017
210:03.84Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.69Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20013International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
27:21.58Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:00.95Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.78Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
28.80Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
39.18Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.87Karyna Demidik10 Feb 19991International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
21.82Yelizaveta Simanovich11 Oct 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
31.75Dziana Karolik26 Jan 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
31.75Viktoryia Luhouskaya09 May 19971Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
51.69Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
61.66Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.91Nastassia Niadzelskaya31 May 20001Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
23.70Krystsina Kantsavenka18 Aug 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.27Viyaleta Skvartsova15 Apr 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
25.83Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
35.79Nastassia Pazdniakova17 Sep 19981Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
45.59Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 19991Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
55.16Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.69Viyaleta Skvartsova15 Apr 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
212.18Aliaksandra Malafeyeva12 Sep 19986National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
312.09Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 19997National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
412.06Yana Krasavtsevaya01 May 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.64Yelizaveta Dorts17 Sep 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
214.57Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
314.55Aliaksandra Konshyna14 Aug 20012Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
414.42Volha Darakhovich28 Mar 20004Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
514.11Angelina Zabrodskaya17 Feb 20021Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
613.97Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 20015Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
713.61Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 20015Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
813.26Karina Yehinian20 Jan 20016Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.75Volha Liaukouskaya04 May 20001Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
213.51Lyubov Khomchenko21 Apr 20002Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
313.46Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 19987National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
413.37Veronika Kuzmich28 Mar 19971Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
512.67Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
610.00Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13842Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 19983International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
23831Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:31.92Dana Marozava13 May 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:38.92Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20012International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153:50.90Viktoryia Kazlova06 Dec 19996National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
254:30.92Viktoryia Yaloza29 May 19987National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best