Belarus (BLR) U23 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.82Dzianis Konanau30 Mar 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
26.86Yahor Papou12 Nov 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
36.88Stanislau Darahakupets30 Apr 19971Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
46.97Dzianis Bliznets12 Sep 19955National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
57.00Siarhei Pustabeu16 Apr 19966National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
67.04Yury Yaremich24 Oct 1995HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
67.04Pavel Dyrda05 Jan 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
87.06Ivan Khadatovych19 Dec 19975National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
97.35Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996HBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
107.37Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 1996HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.85Stanislau Darahakupets30 Apr 19972National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
221.98Siarhei Pustabeu16 Apr 19963National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
322.15Yahor Papou12 Nov 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
422.20Dzianis Konanau30 Mar 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
522.44Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.81Maksim Hrabarenka28 Mar 19983International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.86Maksim Lipauka29 May 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
250.09Kirill Boris04 Jun 19974National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.68Yan Sloma03 May 19951Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
21:50.94Dzmitry Revinski08 Apr 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
31:51.86Artsiom Kalachou07 Sep 19954National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
41:52.59Artsiom Mishkuts08 Feb 19966National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
51:54.31Kiryl Kliuchnikau03 May 19966Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
61:54.93Piotr Khadasevich23 Feb 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:51.75Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 1996HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
22:53.15Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996HBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)26 Jan 2017
32:56.06Yury Yaremich24 Oct 1995HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
42:59.45Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:47.65Yan Sloma03 May 19952National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
23:51.73Artsiom Mishkuts08 Feb 19966National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
33:53.16Yauheni Yanukovich10 Nov 19943Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)21 Dec 2016
43:54.02Dzmitry Ivanenka07 Jan 19944Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)21 Dec 2016
53:55.43Pavel Nebyt07 Mar 19969National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
63:58.38Dzmitry Revinski08 Apr 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:41.69Pavel Nebyt07 Mar 199613National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
28:50.76Filipp Nehvedouich01 Sep 19968Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:57.55Siarhei Puzyna18 Jul 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
25:59.48Uadzim Starstenka03 Jan 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:12.96Andrei Sushchenia11 Sep 19966Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.07Arseni Zdanevich14 Feb 19962National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
28.21Yury Yaremich24 Oct 1995HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
38.28Ivan Khadatovych19 Dec 1997Katrina CupKuldīga (LAT)21 Jan 2017
48.32Andrei Laptseu29 Nov 19965Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
58.33Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996HBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)26 Jan 2017
68.44Bahdan Trybuts15 Sep 19981National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
78.84Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 1996HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.98Viktar Sinkavets25 Jun 19981Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
28.37Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 19982Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
38.38Aliaksei Guseu12 Mar 19983Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
48.52Bahdan Trybuts15 Sep 19982Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)21 Jan 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.32Pavel Seliverstau02 Sep 19961Beskydská latkáTřinec (CZE)11 Feb 2017
22.20Andrei Skabeika11 Jun 19952Minsk (BLR)23 Dec 2016
22.20Maksim Nedasekau21 Jan 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
42.06Nikita Sankovich17 May 19942Daugavpils (LAT)10 Dec 2016
52.00Aliaksei Saprykin28 Feb 19983Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
61.96Yury Yaremich24 Oct 1995HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
71.95Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
81.92Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996HBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
91.90Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 1996HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.10Yury Yaremich24 Oct 19951National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
25.00Uladzislau Chamarmazovich18 Apr 19952National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
34.80Aliaksandr Hramyko08 May 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
44.60Uladzislau Yancheuski06 Oct 1995HŠiauliai (LTU)15 Dec 2016
44.60Uladzilau Ryzhikau02 May 19981Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
44.60Ivan Krauchanka15 Jun 19981Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
74.50Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996HBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)26 Jan 2017
83.85Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 1996HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.60Yury Yaremich24 Oct 19952National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
27.56Uladzislau Bulakhau23 Jan 19991International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
37.44Mikita Lapatenka06 Jun 19951Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
47.39Valliantsin Khvalko21 Jul 19975National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
57.37Artsiom Huryn17 Feb 19983Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
67.17Kiryl Belausau10 Mar 19982Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
77.09Artsem Siarkevich26 Jan 19966National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
87.02Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20001Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
96.95Yury Zabalotny24 Feb 19977Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
106.94Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 19983International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
116.63Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996HBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
126.33Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 1996HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.66Artsiom Huryn17 Feb 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
215.57Artsem Siarkevich26 Jan 19964National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
315.41Kanstantsin Smal01 Dec 19955National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
414.90Andrei Maksimenka18 Feb 19957National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
514.54Ilya Veramchuk29 Jul 19994International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.12Mikhail Samuseu25 Apr 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
216.93Stanislau Sauchenko14 Sep 20002Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.82Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
217.35Andrei Fralou05 Mar 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
317.01Mikalai Kazak09 Jun 19982Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
416.62Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19993Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
516.40Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19994Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
612.92Artur Pelishonak18 Aug 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.44Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
213.15Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 1996HBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
313.00Yury Yaremich24 Oct 1995HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
412.56Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 1996HBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
Weight Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.44Hleb Dudarau17 Oct 19961Tyson Invitational, Randall Tyson TrackFayetteville AR (USA)10 Feb 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15730Yury Yaremich24 Oct 19951Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
25289Vitali Zhuk10 Sep 19961Belarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)26 Jan 2017
34872Pavel Parazhinski12 Jun 19965Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:48.45Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
220:55.13Stanislau Kuzmich23 Mar 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
321:09.75Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 19994International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:01.39Dzmitry Lukyanchuk02 Oct 19975National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
242:06.45Stanislau Kuzmich23 Mar 19986National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
342:25.61Anatoli Homeleu29 May 19967National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.21Krystsina Tsimanouskaya19 Nov 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
27.68Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
37.75Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
47.77Anastasiya Aksenava01 Jan 19973National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
47.77Darya Drozd01 Oct 19962National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
67.85Aliaksandra Urbanovich18 Jun 19963Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
67.85Tatsiana Dzianko25 Jan 19996National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.66Krystsina Tsimanouskaya19 Nov 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
225.30Anastasiya Aksenava01 Jan 19971Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.22Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.14Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19993Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
257.14Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich14 Dec 19962National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
357.47Aliaksandra Urbanovich18 Jun 19962National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:13.43Vera Seviaryn02 Dec 19965Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
22:15.74Alyna Sauko01 May 19973National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
32:16.70Sviatlana Hulevich25 Aug 19964National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
42:22.27Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
52:26.13Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
62:26.64Yulia Rout22 Jan 1995PBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
72:26.80Maryia Vasilevich25 Aug 1995PBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:19.50Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19981Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
24:40.61Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:46.7hTatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19981Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)21 Jan 2017
210:03.84Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
310:14.75Karyna Radzeyuk18 Aug 19977National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.69Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20013International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
27:21.58Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:52.54Alena Barisenka10 Aug 19962National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
211:00.95Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.13Elvira Herman09 Jan 19971National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
28.41Ruslana Rashkovan18 Mar 19973National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
38.56Sviatlana Parakhonka12 Jun 19972National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
48.78Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
58.80Viktoria Ihnatsiuk03 Jul 19965National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)19 Feb 2017
58.80Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
78.85Yulia Rout22 Jan 1995PBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
89.03Maryia Vasilevich25 Aug 1995PBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
99.18Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.89Maryia Zhodzik19 Jan 19971National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
21.87Karyna Demidik10 Feb 19991International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
31.82Yelizaveta Simanovich11 Oct 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
41.81Yulia Rout22 Jan 1995PBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
51.75Dziana Karolik26 Jan 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
51.75Viktoryia Luhouskaya09 May 19971Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
71.72Maryia Vasilevich25 Aug 1995PBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
81.69Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
91.66Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.12Anna Shpak14 Feb 199715th Martin Kutman Memorial, Tartu Ülikooli SpordihooneTartu (EST)09 Feb 2017
23.91Nastassia Niadzelskaya31 May 20001Brest (BLR)02 Dec 2016
33.70Krystsina Kantsavenka18 Aug 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
43.60Katsiaryna Labanava08 Jul 19955National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.27Viyaleta Skvartsova15 Apr 19981International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
26.13Nastassia Miatselskaya16 Mar 19952Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
35.83Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
45.79Nastassia Pazdniakova17 Sep 19981Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
55.77Yulia Rout22 Jan 1995PBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
65.75Maryia Vasilevich25 Aug 1995PBelarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
75.59Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 19991Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
85.16Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.69Viyaleta Skvartsova15 Apr 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
212.77Viktoryia Minayava26 Jun 19965National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
312.18Aliaksandra Malafeyeva12 Sep 19986National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
412.09Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 19997National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
512.06Yana Krasavtsevaya01 May 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
611.95Maryia Pashtautsova06 Oct 19968National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.64Yelizaveta Dorts17 Sep 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
214.57Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
314.55Aliaksandra Konshyna14 Aug 20012Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
414.42Volha Darakhovich28 Mar 20004Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
514.11Angelina Zabrodskaya17 Feb 20021Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
613.97Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 20015Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
713.61Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 20015Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
813.26Karina Yehinian20 Jan 20016Brest (BLR)03 Dec 2016
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.84Alena Pasechnik17 Apr 19951Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
213.75Volha Liaukouskaya04 May 20001Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
313.51Lyubov Khomchenko21 Apr 20002Gomel (BLR)14 Jan 2017
413.46Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 19987National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
513.37Veronika Kuzmich28 Mar 19971Christmas StartsMinsk (BLR)20 Dec 2016
513.37Nastassia Motovilova24 Oct 19974Mogotex MeetingMogilyov (BLR)20 Jan 2017
713.14Nastassia Matavilava24 Oct 19978National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
812.94Marina Rezvukh04 Oct 19966Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)11 Feb 2017
912.67Alesia Sakalovich29 Nov 19995International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
1011.91Maryia Vasilevich25 Aug 1995PBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
1111.89Yulia Rout22 Jan 1995PBelarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
1210.00Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14053Yulia Rout22 Jan 19952Belarus Indoor CupMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2017
23910Maryia Vasilevich25 Aug 19954Belarus Indoor UniversiadeMogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2017
33842Dziyana Rabkova14 Jun 19983International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
43831Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 19984International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:31.92Dana Marozava13 May 20011Belarus Youth Indoor Sports Festival U18Gomel (BLR)20 Jan 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:38.92Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20012International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:26.82Viktoryia Rashchupkina23 May 19951National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
249:04.91Natallia Malchanava02 Jan 19974National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
351:25.58Yuliya Balkouskaya21 Apr 19965National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
453:50.90Viktoryia Kazlova06 Dec 19996National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
554:30.92Viktoryia Yaloza29 May 19987National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)18 Feb 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best