Belarus (BLR) U20 Best Lists 2018

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.97-0.1Stsiapan Chyshankou19 Jul 20021Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
211.43-0.6Kiryl Mitsko20 Aug 20012International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
311.64+1.2Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
411.73-1.3Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
511.70+2.3Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.80+1.8Ihar Zubko14 Jan 19991U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
222.230.0Mikita Mikheika14 Dec 20011Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
322.370.0Yahor Hlazunou19 Jan 20023Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
422.400.0Kiryl Staravoitau05 Apr 20014Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
522.04+2.2Yahor Hlazunou19 Jan 200272nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.85Ihar Zubko14 Jan 19994National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
249.08Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 19995National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
349.25Kiryl Staravoitau05 Apr 20014GymnasiadesMarrakech (MAR)05 May 2018
450.10Mark Patsei12 Mar 20023International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
552.68Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
652.78Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DBrest (BLR)17 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.97Illia Karnavukhau03 Jul 19991Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
21:51.80Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 19998Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
31:52.87Aliaksandr Yakavenia01 Mar 20001National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
41:53.63Uladzilau Dron16 Apr 19993National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
51:54.42Yahor Danilau23 Jan 19994National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
61:54.99Aliaksei Rymarchuk22 Sep 19995National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
71:55.33Artur Tubilevich22 Feb 20003National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
81:56.35Stanislau Staravoitau25 Mar 20003Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)26 May 2018
92:02.13Aliaksandr Hlaunitski08 Feb 20013International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:54.44Uladzislau Tserashonak18 Feb 2000Brest (BLR)25 May 2018
24:19.99Aliaksandr Laurynovich16 Mar 20013International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
34:53.51Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DBrest (BLR)18 May 2018
44:55.71Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001DBrest (BLR)18 May 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:05.36Dzmitry Savin08 Mar 20021Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
26:08.49Kiryl Serhiyevich24 May 20012Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:13.8hAliaksandr Shustsik02 Feb 19991National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.34+1.3Aliaksandr Charvontsau25 Aug 20011Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
214.38+1.3Maksim Haurykau03 Feb 20022Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
314.99+0.8Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001DBrest (BLR)18 May 2018
415.140.0Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
514.24+2.4Aliaksandr Charvontsau25 Aug 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.53Yahor Khauratovich08 May 20023International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.20Aliaksandr Kisialiou28 Mar 19994Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
22.10Aliaksei Tsyrkunou29 Jan 19996Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
32.08Ruslan Karatkevich15 May 19992National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
32.08Ihnat Saiko11 Dec 19993National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
52.05руслан короткевич15 May 19996Brest (BLR)07 Jun 2018
62.04Artem Lakashov11 Jun 19994National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
72.03Yahor Huptar13 Jan 20021Vitebsk (BLR)30 May 2018
82.00Aliaksandr Charvontsau25 Aug 20011Brest (BLR)17 May 2018
91.96Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
101.95Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001DBrest (BLR)17 May 2018
101.95Dziamyan Varanovich08 Feb 20009National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
121.85Artsiom Markovich03 Oct 20013International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.00Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
23.90Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
33.80Mikita Dudkin08 Apr 20012International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.45+0.8Uladzislau Bulakhau23 Jan 19993National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
27.15+2.0Kiryl Sots23 Mar 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
36.88+1.5Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20004Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)26 May 2018
46.61+1.8Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001DBrest (BLR)17 May 2018
56.46+0.8Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
67.23+3.5Kiryl Sots23 Mar 200163rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
77.05+2.7Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.96+1.3Yahor Chuiko08 Nov 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
215.17+0.2Mark Mazheika01 Jul 20005Brest (BLR)07 Jun 2018
314.98+2.0Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20002National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
414.68+1.0Mark Majeika01 Jul 20005Minsk (BLR)11 Jul 2018
514.64+0.6Siarhei Dziambitski30 Apr 20014GymnasiadesMarrakech (MAR)07 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.22Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)12 Oct 2018
218.27Stanislau Kazlou23 Mar 200252nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
317.01Raman Khartanovich08 Jun 20022International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
416.71Mikalai Lozka26 Jan 20023Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
516.45Dzmitry Zhuk04 Jul 20023International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
616.00Harbachou Andrei05 Apr 20024Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
714.04Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001DBrest (BLR)17 May 2018
812.01Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.44Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
220.37Aleh Tamashevich31 May 2000517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
318.94Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 19992National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
417.81Stanislau Sauchanka14 Sep 20003National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
517.40Mikhail Samuseu25 Apr 20003International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
617.30Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
717.19Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19994National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
816.89Stanislau Sauchenko14 Sep 20005International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.75Aleh Tamashevich31 May 20003National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
218.70Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19992International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
316.74Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 19993Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
416.14Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19994Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
515.41Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.54Raman Khartanovich08 Jun 20023GymnasiadesMarrakech (MAR)06 May 2018
250.20Uladzislau Radziun07 Jun 20023Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
350.12Stanislau Kazlou23 Mar 20022International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
449.48Aliaksandr Abramau03 Apr 20025International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
549.13Uladzislau Puchko18 Mar 20026International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
639.45Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001DBrest (BLR)18 May 2018
735.70Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.76Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19992International Junior MatchTel Aviv (ISR)13 May 2018
254.31Maksim Markau21 Jul 19992International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
352.06Mikalai Chareichyk10 Jul 19993International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
450.54Aleh Tamashevich31 May 20002National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
548.69Stanislau Savchenko14 Sep 20002Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
648.13Vadzim Charnyshou19 Apr 19992National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
746.62Andrei Koliadzich15 Apr 20005National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
842.69Dzmitry Dorofeyev07 Apr 19997National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.74Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 19992Heitjate seeriavõistlus, IV etapp, Audentese ja TTÜ staadionidTallinn (EST)25 Aug 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.37Aliaksei Yakimovich16 Feb 20011Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
270.94Uladzislau Bohdan20 Feb 20021Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
370.28Artur Maskalenka07 Apr 20012Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
464.29Yahor Bahdanau21 May 20024Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
561.24Uladzislau Marozau05 Feb 20031International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
659.64Raman Lakhmanau21 Jan 20023Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.06Dzianis Shabasau27 Mar 20001Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
268.24Aliaksandr Metsialenka01 Aug 20002National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
367.84Aliaksandr Metelenka17 Oct 20002Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
466.80Dzmitry Baraukou17 Jun 19992International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
563.00Vladislav Trambovich25 May 20004National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
659.60Mikita Kananovich16 Apr 19994International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
756.24Aliaksei Maslouski13 Jul 19995National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.10Maksim Manchak15 Apr 20011Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
262.41Uladzimir Lozka20 Jan 20022Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
361.42Raman Hmyrak29 Aug 20012National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
452.93Andrei Zorka01 Mar 2001DBrest (BLR)18 May 2018
538.14Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 2001DOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.32Pavel Sasimovich05 Sep 19992Minsk (BLR)11 Jul 2018
270.02Yan Halupa07 Jul 19991Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
368.36Yauheni Lipski25 Jan 19992Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
467.70Maksim Manchak15 Apr 20014Minsk (BLR)11 Jul 2018
562.60Serhei Baraschonak06 Sep 19993Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
661.50Siarhei Barashonak06 Sep 19995National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
754.10Dzianis Lazarau20 Jan 20005National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16703Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 20001U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:01.53Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 2000Brest (BLR)26 May 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:51.76Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 2000917th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
243:33.75Pavel Olkohovik08 Jul 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
343:44.55Aliaksandr Sipchuk03 Sep 19994Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
445:34.87Anton Bildziuha21 Mar 20011Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
546:39.06Pukala Daniil24 Mar 20012Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:39Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001Gomel (BLR)04 Apr 2018
242:48Pavel Olkohovik08 Jul 200022IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
344:59Aliaksandr Sipchuk03 Sep 19993Gomel (BLR)04 Apr 2018
447:30Pavel Alkhovik08 Jul 20009National Team Sport Schools Championships. International Competitions Vechirniy Ivano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk (UKR)20 Oct 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:36:25Aliaksandr Sipchuk03 Sep 19995National Team Sport Schools Championships. International Competitions Vechirniy Ivano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk (UKR)21 Oct 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16751Andrei Zorka01 Mar 20011Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
26359Daniil Rydzeuski01 Jan 20011Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.84+1.8Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001Brest (BLR)07 Jun 2018
212.03+1.8Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992Brest (BLR)07 Jun 2018
312.10+1.8Palina Zlotnikava23 Jun 20003Brest (BLR)07 Jun 2018
412.16-0.2Ekaterina Gevaeva14 Feb 20001Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
512.38+0.2Tatsiana Dzianko25 Jan 19992National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
613.46-0.6Lizaveta Mikhalap10 Mar 20013International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.50+1.0Alina Luchshava30 Aug 20011Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
224.60-0.5Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 20001Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
325.37+1.5Maryna Shynkevich13 Aug 20012Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
425.430.0Sofya Makarava06 Nov 20023Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
526.43+0.1Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002HOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
627.42-0.5Darya Nestser18 Sep 20023International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
729.59-0.3Alina Ramanko07 Oct 1999HNational ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.52Alina Luchshava30 Aug 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
255.55Valiantsina Chymbar02 Aug 20001U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)26 Jun 2018
356.25Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19996Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
456.35Asteria Limai19 Jul 200182nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
559.74Darya Karpovich27 Aug 20033International U18 Athletic Match Ukraine - Turkey - BelarusLutsk (UKR)22 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:06.25Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 19991Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
22:09.31Liudmila Rudzko31 Jan 200232nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
32:11.90Nastassia Andreyeva14 Mar 20005Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
42:12.11Palina Kiberava17 Dec 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
52:12.56Nastassia Katseika31 May 19993National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
62:12.64Viktoria Vaitkun04 Nov 20006Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
72:12.69Darya Salodkaya21 Mar 19994National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
82:13.16Aliaksandra Shutava08 Feb 20012Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
92:13.89Anhelina Ravich19 Dec 20023Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
102:14.76Asteria Limai19 Jul 20013Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
112:27.24Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002HOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
122:38.48Alina Ramanko07 Oct 1999HNational ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:25.14Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
24:35.38Liudmila Rudzko31 Jan 20022Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:00.02Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 20021Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
210:10.27Marharyta Karpenka27 Sep 20022Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
310:11.10Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20012Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
410:13.44Anna Novik22 Dec 19991National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
510:14.30Yuliya Nedashkouskaya05 Dec 20194Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:57.94Marharyta Karpenka27 Sep 20021Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
27:00.39Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 200182nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
37:14.20Tatsiana Smirnova15 Mar 20013Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
47:14.46Viktoryia Kaliada05 Jul 20014Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:02.72Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19993National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.87+1.6Viktoryia Kharavitskaya27 Jul 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
215.94-1.1Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002HOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.00+1.2Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19991National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
214.10+1.2Sviatlana Shastsiuk08 Nov 20002National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
314.36+1.2Viktoryia Kharavitskaya27 Jul 20013National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
415.83-0.2Alina Ramanko07 Oct 1999HNational ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
514.34+2.6Sviatlana Shestiuk14 Oct 20003Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.19Valiantsina Chymbar02 Aug 20003National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
261.56Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva14 Feb 2000Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
362.33Ekaterina Gevaeva14 Feb 20004Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)26 May 2018
462.41Aliaksandra Bukinich19 Mar 20021Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
563.05Kseniya Tamkova01 May 20012Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
663.69Tatsiana Smirnova15 Mar 20013Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
763.95Asteria Limai19 Jul 20014Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.92Karyna Demidik10 Feb 1999117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)15 Jul 2018
21.80Dziana Karolik26 Jan 20005Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
31.70Darya Batahova27 Apr 20006Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
31.70Alina Romanko07 Oct 19992Minsk (BLR)11 Jul 2018
51.66Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002HBrest (BLR)17 May 2018
61.63Alina Ramanko07 Oct 1999HNational ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.00Krystsina Kantsavenka18 Aug 20011National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
23.20Valeryia Shnipko11 Sep 20002National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.020.0Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19991U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)26 Jun 2018
25.97-1.3Palina Zlotnikava23 Jun 20003National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
35.68+1.9Alesia Paklonskaya10 Nov 20004Minsk (BLR)11 Jul 2018
45.61+0.1Alesia Paklonskaya20 Jul 20008National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
55.58+0.3Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002HOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
65.57+0.5Anastasiya Antsukh21 Feb 20021Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
75.24-0.2Alina Ramanko07 Oct 1999HNational ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.56+0.8Volha Antsikian19 Oct 19995Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
212.55+1.9Darya Batahova27 Apr 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
312.40-0.2Palina Talankova01 May 20011Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
412.33+1.0Aliaksandra Chura27 Jan 20012Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
512.18+1.7Natalliia Asheka02 Feb 19993National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
612.34+2.3паралельный 05 Dec 20192National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.90Yelizaveta Dorts17 Sep 20011Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
216.34Karina Yehinian20 Jan 20011International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
315.04Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 20012International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
414.74Angelina Zabrodskaya17 Feb 20023International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
514.72Yuliya Kirysiuk12 Nov 20021Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
614.37Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 20014International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
714.28Iuliia Kirisiuk05 Dec 20195Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
813.80Aliaksandra Konshyna14 Aug 20016Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
913.43Anastasiya Shabolyuk22 May 20016International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
109.17Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002HBrest (BLR)17 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.74Mariya Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
214.25Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20006Brest (BLR)08 Jun 2018
313.89Karalina Tuchkouskaya13 Jan 19993Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
413.30Olga Darakhovich26 Mar 20003National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
59.89Alina Ramanko07 Oct 1999HNational ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.24Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 20011Brest (BLR)18 May 2018
247.56Volha Liaukouskaya04 May 20008National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
346.70Olga Darakhovich26 Mar 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)16 Jun 2018
445.39Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 2001122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
543.51Luba Chomchenco21 Apr 20009National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)20 Jul 2018
642.93Palina Filonchyk31 Jul 20005Minsk (BLR)11 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.86Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya29 Dec 20011GymnasiadesMarrakech (MAR)05 May 2018
265.58Mariolla Bykel09 Jan 20021Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
364.66Katsiaryna Hrazhevskaia12 Jun 20011Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
463.73Hanna Sobaleva18 Feb 20012Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
562.61Volha Piatrova16 Jul 20012International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
660.40Veranika Rakava12 Nov 20024International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
759.94Anastasiya Ashchepkava12 Apr 20015Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
857.98Teodora Besenski21 Jun 20013Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
956.93Marta Bakhnovich01 Mar 20027Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
1056.87Sviatlana Salaveu15 Jan 20026International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
1156.76Anastasiya Yanava22 May 20031International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
1255.21Ryma Izmailovich01 Jul 20025Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
1355.03Kseniya Panamarova03 Feb 20042International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
1454.48Marta Bahanovich01 Mar 20026Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
1554.32Julia Goronova01 Jan 20026Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
1653.98Anastasiya Navichenka06 Oct 20033International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
1753.96Valeryia Rakutsis24 Mar 20029Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
1853.56Valeria Rakutis24 Mar 20027International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
1952.05Valeryia Shaton07 Jun 200111Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
2050.86Valeria Shaton06 Jul 20019Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
2150.68Veranika Paliakova17 Feb 20051Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
2250.55Alina Chulada31 Jan 20054International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
2347.51Diana Dzervaed04 Apr 200111Minsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.04Tatsiana Ramanovich26 Mar 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
260.96Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 20002International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
356.12Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya29 Dec 20011Minsk WinterMinsk (BLR)19 Jan 2018
453.40Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 19993Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
552.29Kseniya Shaurukova27 Jun 20004Novopolotsk (BLR)23 Nov 2018
652.07Nastassia Oshchepkova12 Apr 20015Minsk (BLR)11 Jul 2018
751.26Anastasiya Ashchepkava12 Apr 20012Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
851.21Hanna Lipskaya21 Apr 20003Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
951.10Tatsiana Pauliukovich21 Mar 20004International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.71Aliaksandra Konshyna14 Aug 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
252.28Karyna Butkevich05 Oct 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
348.20Proskovia Primachenko24 May 20011National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
448.08Hanna Tarasevich03 Sep 20012Brest (BLR)27 Apr 2018
448.08Anna Tarasevich03 Sep 20012International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
646.36Sofya Samasiuk27 Sep 20014International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
744.44Alesia Yazouskikh09 Oct 20032Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
844.10Kseniya Klimasheuskaya16 Jun 20031Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
942.24Sofya Samasyk05 Dec 20194Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)12 Jun 2018
1040.04Anastasiya Klimovich18 Mar 20033International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
1128.36Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002HOlympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.74Yuliya Makeyeva05 Nov 20001International Throwing Competitions, Y. Shukevicha PrizesBrest (BLR)28 Apr 2018
248.31Karyna Butkevich05 Oct 2001Minsk (BLR)20 Jan 2018
347.74Alesia Danchankava16 Apr 20001Shayunov MemorialMinsk (BLR)14 Apr 2018
444.73Hanna Kalinouskaya19 Aug 19992National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
543.78Anna Tarasevich03 Sep 20012Minsk (BLR)20 Dec 2018
641.82Maryia Miadzvedzeva14 Jun 19994National Winter Championships Long ThrowsMinsk (BLR)10 Feb 2018
734.66Alina Ramanko07 Oct 1999HNational ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14320Alina Ramanko07 Oct 19994National ChampionshipsMinsk (BLR)21 Jul 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14635Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 20021Olympic Youth Days U18Grodno (BLR)13 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:45.47Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
224:57.50Dana Marozava13 May 200172nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:59.29Alesia Beliahova09 Sep 20001National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
252:11.61Kseniya Kudrets09 Sep 19992National Outdoor Championships U20Brest (BLR)15 Jun 2018
354:52.47Volha Lukaschevich05 Jan 20005Belarus UniversiadeBrest (BLR)25 May 2018
3km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:39Lizaveta Hryshkevich25 Jan 20032National Team Sport Schools Championships. International Competitions Vechirniy Ivano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk (UKR)20 Oct 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:45Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20011Gomel (BLR)04 Apr 2018
248:40Dana Marozava13 May 20012Gomel (BLR)04 Apr 2018
350:34Alesia Beliahova09 Sep 20003Gomel (BLR)04 Apr 2018
450:56Katsiaryna Hniadzko21 Jun 19992National Team Sport Schools Championships. International Competitions Vechirniy Ivano-FrankivskIvano-Frankivsk (UKR)20 Oct 2018
552:13Olga Lukashevich05 Jan 20004Gomel (BLR)04 Apr 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:55:53Viktoryia Kazlova06 Dec 19996National Championships 20km Race WalkVitebsk (BLR)27 Jun 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best