Belarus (BLR) U18 Best Lists 2018

400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.33Kiryl Staravoitau05 Apr 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:57.41Aliaksandr Hlaunitski08 Feb 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:03.30Aliaksandr Laurynovich16 Mar 20014International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:58.68Kiryl Serhiyevich24 May 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.34Aliaksandr Charvontsau25 Aug 20011Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.00Yahor Huptar13 Jan 20021Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
12.00Aliaksandr Charvontsau25 Aug 20011Brest (BLR)27 Feb 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.30Yauheni Karunets25 Aug 20023International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.47Kiryl Sots23 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.01Siarhei Dziambitski30 Apr 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
214.72Yahor Chuiko08 Nov 20012Brest (BLR)28 Feb 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.87Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.74Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 20014National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.86Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
216.80Stanislau Kazlou23 Mar 20022Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
316.79Raman Khartanovich08 Jun 20023Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
416.76Mikalai Lozka26 Jan 20024Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
516.42Dzmitry Zhuk04 Jul 20026Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.79Maryna Shynkevich13 Aug 20016INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
27.88Asteria Limai19 Jul 20013Minsk WinterMinsk (BLR)20 Jan 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.24Maryna Shynkevich13 Aug 20011National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.61Asteria Limai19 Jul 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
256.64Alina Luchshava30 Aug 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:12.81Liudmila Rudzko31 Jan 20022International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
22:32.67Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:32.07Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 20022International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
24:39.11Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20012Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:54.29Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
29:54.41Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 20022Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.62Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.67Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.07Krystsina Kantsavenka18 Aug 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
23.40Lizaveta Atrokhava23 Apr 20012National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.22Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.82Aliaksandra Chura27 Jan 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.55Yelizaveta Dorts17 Sep 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
210.27Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.18Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
214.10Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 20012Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
313.80Yuliya Kirysiuk12 Nov 20023Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
413.79Angelina Zabrodskaya17 Feb 20024Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13430Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 20023International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:17.25Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20011Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
213:52.12Lizaveta Hryshkevich25 Jan 20031International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:50.59Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best