Belarus (BLR) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.15Raman Trubach21 Jul 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
27.21Dzmitru Daniliuk12 Feb 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
37.23Ilya Khavanskiy02 Jul 20004National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
47.24Dzmirty Pinchukova08 Jun 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
47.24Ilya Karotsin02 May 20003National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
67.36Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
77.54Artem Klimouski19 Aug 1999HBelarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)02 Feb 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.52Dzmitru Daniliuk12 Feb 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
222.92Uladzimir Zhadzka13 Nov 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
323.54Yan Butkouski21 Oct 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
423.82Ilya Karotsin02 May 20003National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.33Kiryl Staravoitau05 Apr 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
249.72Ihar Zubko14 Jan 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
350.39Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 19991National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
450.75Uladzimir Zhadzka13 Nov 1999-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
550.98Mikita Markiyanau15 May 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
651.16Yan Butkouski21 Oct 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
751.73Uladislau Rubanau30 Jan 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:55.66Uladzilau Dron16 Apr 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
21:56.46Artur Tubilevich22 Feb 20002National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
31:56.47Mikita Yashkin25 Jun 19993National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
41:56.58Illia Karnavukhau03 Jul 19994National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
51:57.00Yahor Danilau23 Jan 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
61:57.41Aliaksandr Hlaunitski08 Feb 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:02.54Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:00.95Artur Tubilevich22 Feb 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
24:01.36Uladzislau Tserashonak18 Feb 20004National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
34:03.30Aliaksandr Laurynovich16 Mar 20014International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:48.39Uladzislau Tserashonak18 Feb 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
28:50.27Aliaksandr Shustsik02 Feb 19992National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
38:51.27Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 19993National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
48:58.68Kiryl Serhiyevich24 May 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
59:26.47Uladzimir Parkhamchuk09 Jan 199912National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:58.02Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 19993INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
26:03.19Aliaksandr Shustsik02 Feb 19992National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
36:04.18Dzmitry Rybakou21 Sep 19993National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
46:04.39Alexander Shustik02 Feb 1999-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
56:10.41Uladzimir Parkhamchuk09 Jan 19994National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
66:10.74Pavel Prigoghiy19 Jul 19995National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:28.75Ruslan Udodau23 Sep 19997National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.34Aliaksandr Charvontsau25 Aug 20011Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.48Dzianis Aleinikau06 Nov 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
28.51Yauheni Maslo28 Apr 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
38.52Dzynis Dyrda07 May 19992National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
48.53Ilya Khavanskiy02 Jul 2000-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
58.56Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HNational U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.10Ruslan Karatkevich15 May 19994Minsk WinterMinsk (BLR)20 Jan 2018
22.09Aliaksei Tsyrkunou29 Jan 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
32.01Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
42.00Yahor Huptar13 Jan 20021Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
42.00Artem Lakashov11 Jun 19998Belarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
42.00Yauheni Heliasau18 Sep 20003National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
42.00Aliaksandr Charvontsau25 Aug 20011Brest (BLR)27 Feb 2018
81.92Artem Klimouski19 Aug 1999HBelarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)02 Feb 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.80Aliaksandr Hramyko08 May 19981Minsk (BLR)22 Dec 2017
24.70Yauheni Zenevich06 Apr 19992Minsk WinterMinsk (BLR)19 Jan 2018
34.50Yauheni Zenkevich06 Apr 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
44.40Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
54.30Yauheni Karunets25 Aug 20023International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.51Uladzislau Bulakhau23 Jan 1999-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
27.23Yahor Znudau07 Mar 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
37.10Egor Znudau07 Mar 20004Belarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
47.04Viachaslau Yakavets13 Sep 20005Belarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
56.96Dziamyan Varanovich08 Feb 20003National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
66.63Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
76.47Kiryl Sots23 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
86.35Artem Klimouski19 Aug 1999HBelarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)02 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.01Siarhei Dziambitski30 Apr 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
214.72Yahor Chuiko08 Nov 20012Brest (BLR)28 Feb 2018
314.56Dziamyan Varanovich08 Feb 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
414.41Aliaksandr Dzikun04 Jun 20006National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
514.22Viachaslau Yakavets13 Sep 20003National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.87Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.59Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
219.70Aleh Tamashevich31 May 20002National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
318.25Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 19993National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
417.74Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 20014National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
517.15Maksim Markau21 Jul 19995National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
616.99Stanislau Sauchanka14 Sep 20006National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
713.10Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HNational U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.86Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
218.10Dzmitriy Karpuk05 Nov 19992Minsk WinterMinsk (BLR)20 Jan 2018
316.80Stanislau Kazlou23 Mar 20022Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
416.79Raman Khartanovich08 Jun 20023Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
516.76Mikalai Lozka26 Jan 20024Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
616.42Dzmitry Zhuk04 Jul 20026Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
716.37Mikita Sobaleu22 Sep 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
815.57Maksim Markau21 Jul 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
914.80Stanislau Sauchanka14 Sep 20006National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
1013.25Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 2000HINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
1110.51Artem Klimouski19 Aug 1999HBelarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)02 Feb 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14939Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 20005INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
22611Artem Klimouski19 Aug 19998Belarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15013Kim Kavalenka02 Oct 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:25.94Aliaksandr Kislaks17 Mar 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:05.76Mikita Kaliada15 Jul 20001INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
221:32.27Pavel Olkohovik08 Jul 20007National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.74Tatsiana Dzianko25 Jan 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
27.79Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
27.79Maryna Shynkevich13 Aug 20016INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
47.82Palina Zlotnikava23 Jun 20001Belarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
57.88Asteria Limai19 Jul 20013Minsk WinterMinsk (BLR)20 Jan 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.24Maryna Shynkevich13 Aug 20011National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
225.51Palina Zlotnikava23 Jun 20002National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
325.54Aryna Kazachka04 Apr 20003National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.61Valiantsina Chymbar02 Aug 20002INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
156.61Asteria Limai19 Jul 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
356.64Alina Luchshava30 Aug 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
457.27Palina Kiberava17 Dec 2000-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
560.31Aryna Kazachka04 Apr 20002National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:09.92Marharyta Kachanava01 Feb 199922. Halowy Start Kontrolny PZLA 2018Spała (POL)04 Feb 2018
22:12.81Liudmila Rudzko31 Jan 20022International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
32:14.22Nastassia Andreyeva14 Mar 20005National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
42:16.39Darya Salodkaya21 Mar 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
52:17.40Palina Kiberava17 Dec 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
62:26.39Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PŠiauliai (LTU)15 Dec 2017
72:32.67Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
82:34.18Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000PINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
92:52.21Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999PNational U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:32.07Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 20022International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
24:34.45Tatsiana Shabanava20 Mar 19981Minsk (BLR)22 Dec 2017
34:38.54Inna Novik13 Dec 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
44:39.11Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20012Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
54:43.22Darya Salodkaya21 Mar 19992National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:54.29Maya Tonkikh12 Jul 20011Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
29:54.41Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 20022Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
310:10.15Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19992National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
410:14.81Viktoryia Pauliukevich15 Apr 20003National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:53.61Hanna Paferava10 Feb 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
27:32.70Viktoria Vaitkun04 Nov 2000-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.64Sviatlana Shastsiuk08 Nov 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
28.86Viktoryia Zakharchuk19 Apr 19992National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
39.09Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000PINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
49.14Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999PNational U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.62Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.89Karyna Demidik10 Feb 19991National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
21.75Dziana Karolik26 Jan 20004Mogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2018
31.74Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000PINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
41.69Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PŠiauliai (LTU)15 Dec 2017
51.67Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
61.65Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999PBelarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
61.65Dziana Sadovskaya21 Dec 20005National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
61.65Aliaksandra Salash18 Apr 20004National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
61.65Anhelina Zhukava27 Jul 20003National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.07Krystsina Kantsavenka18 Aug 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
23.40Lizaveta Atrokhava23 Apr 20012National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.03Palina Zlotnikava23 Jun 20001INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
25.85Nastassia Maltseva08 Apr 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
35.82Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000PINTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
45.78Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 1998PŠiauliai (LTU)15 Dec 2017
55.72Volha Antsikian19 Oct 1999-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
65.51Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999PNational U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
75.22Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.27Alesia Paklonskaya20 Jul 20005INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
212.17Volha Antsikian19 Oct 1999-INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
311.93Natalliia Asheka02 Feb 19993National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
411.86Darya Batahova27 Apr 20004National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
511.82Aliaksandra Chura27 Jan 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.55Yelizaveta Dorts17 Sep 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
210.27Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 2002PInternational Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.30Mariya Sikorskaya22 Aug 20001National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
214.18Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
314.10Ulada Zhavarankava28 Jun 20012Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
413.92Maryia Sikorskaya22 Aug 20003INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)25 Feb 2018
513.80Yuliya Kirysiuk12 Nov 20023Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
613.79Angelina Zabrodskaya17 Feb 20024Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
713.60Karalina Tuchkouskaya13 Jan 19993Mogilyov (BLR)25 Jan 2018
813.14Olga Darakhovich26 Mar 20002National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
912.35Hanna Paddubnay04 Sep 19994National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
1011.80Nastassia Yarkova05 Mar 19996National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
1111.49Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 1999PBelarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
129.87Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 2000PNational U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)08 Feb 2018
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13430Aliaksandra Sialitskaya03 Apr 20023International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13872Sharlota Paehlitse20 Nov 19981Šiauliai (LTU)15 Dec 2017
23692Katsiaryna Zubkevich10 Oct 20004INTERNATIONAL MATCH U-20Minsk (BLR)24 Feb 2018
33325Yuliya Maroz27 Jul 19994Belarus Indoor CupGomel (BLR)03 Feb 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:17.25Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20011Gomel (BLR)24 Jan 2018
213:52.12Lizaveta Hryshkevich25 Jan 20031International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
313:55.61Volha Lukaschevich05 Jan 20003Mogilyov (BLR)26 Jan 2018
414:18.21Kseniya Kudrets09 Sep 19991National U20 Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)09 Feb 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:50.59Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 20011Gomel (BLR)23 Jan 2018
224:58.09Kseniya Kudrets09 Sep 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
325:40.68Alesia Beliahova09 Sep 20005National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)17 Feb 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153:39.75Kseniya Kudrets09 Sep 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMogilyov (BLR)16 Feb 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best