Czech Republic (CZE) U18 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.631.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
210.881.2Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
310.921.2Filip Bárta05 Feb 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
410.94-0.7Matěj Krsek13 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
511.03-0.7Jan Klíma18 Jun 1999NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
611.04-0.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
711.050.4Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
810.684.3Matěj Krsek13 May 200031. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
910.913.6Filip Bárta05 Feb 20002Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
1011.074.2Adam Šufliarský04 May 199951. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.461.0Matěj Krsek13 May 200021st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
221.720.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
321.850.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
321.850.3Jan Klíma18 Jun 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
522.071.5Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
622.12-0.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
722.130.3Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
822.181.1Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
921.452.4Matěj Krsek13 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1021.692.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.53Nadiia Shchurenko29 Nov 20022National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
249.05Ondřej Holub18 May 19991Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
349.69Jan Volejník15 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
450.24Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 19992Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:54.01Ondřej Chloupek02 Mar 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
21:58.70Dominik Maniš15 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:56.33Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 2000Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:48.05René Sasyn20 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
28:48.54Karel Kulíšek13 Feb 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:05.90David Foller07 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:53.58Patrik Slaný03 Jun 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.080.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19991Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
214.091.0David Ryba03 Feb 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
314.311.0Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
414.540.8Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 1999Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
514.580.0Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
614.590.0Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
714.610.5Filip Blatník26 Nov 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
814.872.0Martin Janský11 Feb 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.30Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
300 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.03Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
238.27Vít Monzar11 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
338.39Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.59Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.73Antonín Janetka24 Dec 1999Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.04Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
22.00Martin Odstrčil19 Feb 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
31.98Marek Bahník10 May 1999Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
31.98Tomáš Praský30 Mar 1999Bílina (CZE)15 Sep 2016
51.85Jonáš Kolašín14 Jun 19997Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.75Jan Švec18 Nov 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.180.7Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
27.03-0.6Šimon Hána17 Apr 19991Opava (CZE)13 Aug 2016
37.020.6Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
46.961.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Liberec (CZE)02 Jul 2016
56.15-0.2Jakub Mecner03 Mar 20004Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.581.9Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
214.130.2Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999Třinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
311.57-0.7Denis Kukelka27 Jun 19999Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.41Jakub Héža23 May 200081st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
217.89Michal Forejt13 Jul 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
316.89Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
416.35Pavel Bílský14 Aug 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.15Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000Plzeň (CZE)06 Jul 2016
254.06Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
350.35Petr Procházka23 Feb 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
450.24Petr Plašil04 Jun 1999Pardubice (CZE)01 May 2016
549.64Oto Petráš11 Jan 2000Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
649.30Adam Horák24 Aug 1999Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.96Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.66Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.37Antonín Švec19 Jul 2000Písek (CZE)03 Sep 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.54Alisa Churakova28 Jun 20014National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:09Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 2000Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
Decathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16796Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.651.4Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
27.67-0.7Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.571.6Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
212.160.8Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 2000Praha (CZE)31 Aug 2016
312.24-0.4Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
412.31-0.1Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19997National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
512.32-0.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
612.341.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20006National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
712.361.8Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
812.481.4Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
913.30-0.1Anna Výletová17 Feb 19994European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
1012.222.3Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.230.0Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
218.300.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)29 Jun 2016
318.680.2Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Vlašim (CZE)18 May 2016
418.752.0Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Jun 2016
518.760.0Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Klatovy (CZE)04 May 2016
618.801.0Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Vyškov (CZE)29 May 2016
718.830.9Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
818.90Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Třinec (CZE)03 May 2016
919.020.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2016
1019.030.1Barbara Píchalová26 Aug 2002Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1119.06-0.4Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1219.230.9Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1319.282.7Bára Kucerová26 May 2001326th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.65-0.4Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
224.761.2Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
324.811.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
424.86-0.4Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
525.201.3Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
625.270.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
726.030.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
825.003.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.03Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
238.63Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
339.65Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.35Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
254.62Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
354.85Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
455.43Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
556.13Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
656.16Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
757.01Michaela Knotková18 Apr 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)28 May 2016
857.18Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 2000Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:11.16Michaela Červínová18 May 1999423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
22:11.55Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
32:13.89Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19994Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
42:14.10Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Týniště nad Orlicí (CZE)14 Aug 2016
52:14.38Anita Žáková16 Aug 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
62:14.93Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20014Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
72:14.99Nikola Bisová23 Aug 2002Meziboří (CZE)21 Jun 2016
82:15.50Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
92:21.70Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
102:26.42Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:32.64Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999355th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
24:37.42Eliška Surmová11 Jul 200082. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
34:38.47Barbora Šestáková27 Sep 199992. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
44:38.57Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 1999102. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
54:39.05Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 19993National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
64:40.71Bára Stýblová02 Mar 199911Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
74:40.81Julia-Anna Lily Bell22 Apr 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
84:41.49Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:56.33Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
29:58.23Barbora Havlíčková12 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
310:03.06Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19991Tábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:12.04Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
27:17.25Štěpánka Vaňková01 Jan 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:29.43Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.57-0.9Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
213.750.2Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
313.800.0Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
413.811.9Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
513.860.0Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
614.09-0.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
714.340.0Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
814.42-3.3Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
914.57-1.0Michaela Barborová11 Mar 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1014.58-1.0Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1115.120.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1213.802.6Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.21-0.2Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20004National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
214.50-0.2Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
200 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127.950.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.14Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
242.60Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
342.79Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
443.43Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
543.56Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
643.66Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
743.74Andrea Cikánová13 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2016
843.84Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.53Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
260.80Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
362.06Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
463.71Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.77Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
21.76Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19996National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
21.76Kristýna Malířová15 Feb 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
41.74Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19993Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
41.74Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
61.73Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
61.73Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20012Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
61.73Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
91.72Alena Panovská15 May 19998National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
101.70Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
111.69Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 20004National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
121.68Jiřina Maradová20 May 2000Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
131.67Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
131.67Tereza Vacková12 Aug 2000Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
151.57Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
161.51Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.30Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
23.72Tereza Janíková02 Apr 2003Trnava (SVK)24 Sep 2016
33.70Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
43.64Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
53.50Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
53.50Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.011.8Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
25.99Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Jičín (CZE)18 Jun 2016
35.871.9Jana Novotná26 Jan 19992Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
45.780.0Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
55.771.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)25 Aug 2016
65.671.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
75.63Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
85.620.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 20013Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
95.611.9Eva Němcová07 Apr 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
105.57Nikol Hyjánková27 Apr 2001Třinec (CZE)12 Jun 2016
115.56Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)10 May 2016
125.551.3Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
134.69-1.5Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
145.603.6Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.101.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.98Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
214.37Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
314.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
413.92Barbora Tylichová11 Apr 1999Jihlava (CZE)18 Sep 2016
513.22Kristýna Vrabcová29 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)08 May 2016
613.16Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
713.14Michaela Patočková20 Oct 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
813.12Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
912.96Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
109.91Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
119.74Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.41Denisa Přečková16 Sep 2000Šumperk (CZE)14 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.07Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
242.18Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.58Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
254.87Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 2000Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
351.70Lucie Sulková01 Jan 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
450.93Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.90Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19992National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.77Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
247.75Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
345.89Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20003Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
441.14Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
531.83Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
631.51Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.84Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20001Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
242.10Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Opava (CZE)07 Jun 2016
342.04Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)28 May 2016
441.21Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15710Jana Novotná26 Jan 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
24832Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
34792Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best