Czech Republic (CZE) U20 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.631.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
210.820.5David Kolář27 Mar 19972Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
310.861.2David Richter20 Nov 1998Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
410.881.2Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
510.921.2Filip Bárta05 Feb 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
610.93-1.1Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
710.94-0.7Matěj Krsek13 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
810.960.5Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19973Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
910.97Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 1997Brno (CZE)20 Sep 2016
1010.99-1.1Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1111.001.2Filip Habrda12 Feb 1997Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1111.000.8Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
1311.011.7Michael Urban03 May 19977Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
1411.03-0.7Jan Klíma18 Jun 1999NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1511.04-0.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
1611.050.4Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1711.08Aleš Moravec19 Jan 1998Kolín (CZE)16 Sep 2016
1811.35-0.3Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1911.64-0.2Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19984Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
2010.684.3Matěj Krsek13 May 200031. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2110.804.3Filip Navrátil19 Apr 199761. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2210.822.9Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19972National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
2310.913.6Filip Bárta05 Feb 20002Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
2410.983.7Dominik Orálek08 Oct 19984Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
2511.074.2Adam Šufliarský04 May 199951. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.401.1Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
221.461.0Matěj Krsek13 May 200021st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
321.620.7Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19974National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
421.720.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
521.821.5Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
621.850.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
621.850.3Jan Klíma18 Jun 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
821.871.5David Kolář27 Mar 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
921.970.0Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19981Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
921.970.3David Richter20 Nov 1998455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
1121.991.1Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
1222.071.5Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1322.12-0.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
1422.130.3Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1522.180.1David Sklenář22 Jun 19972. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1522.181.1Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
1723.100.3Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19984Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1821.452.4Matěj Krsek13 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1921.692.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2021.892.8Matěj Mach17 Nov 19971Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.67Jakub Veselý18 Apr 1998455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
248.09Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
348.53Nadiia Shchurenko29 Nov 20022National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
448.66Matěj Červený14 Oct 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
549.05Ondřej Holub18 May 19991Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
649.14Filip Dvořák04 Nov 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
749.69Jan Volejník15 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
850.24Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 19992Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
950.27Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:03.41Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
21:04.83Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19984Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.37Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)08 Jun 2016
21:52.38Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
31:52.51Jan Zaluda03 Apr 19984CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
41:52.96Štěpán Jirman31 Mar 1997555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
51:54.01Ondřej Chloupek02 Mar 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
61:54.58Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19976Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
71:55.39Jakub Hofta09 Mar 1997123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
81:55.64Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 1997Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
91:55.84Lukáš Secký18 Jul 19972Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
101:58.70Dominik Maniš15 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
112:01.02Filip Furiš05 Oct 19973Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:52.54Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19986Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
23:55.75Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 19982CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
33:56.33Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 2000Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
43:57.76Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998852nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
53:57.86Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
64:01.26Vondra Vojtech12 Aug 19981252nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
74:13.08Vít Palzer28 Mar 19974Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
84:38.03Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:48.05René Sasyn20 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
28:48.54Karel Kulíšek13 Feb 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
39:37.30David Wittek26 Oct 19986Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:49.89Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 1997Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:05.90David Foller07 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:14.66David Kotek17 Nov 19974National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
210:53.58Patrik Slaný03 Jun 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.080.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19991Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
214.091.0David Ryba03 Feb 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
314.311.0Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
414.540.8Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 1999Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
514.580.0Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
614.590.0Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
714.610.5Filip Blatník26 Nov 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
814.872.0Martin Janský11 Feb 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.97David Sklenář22 Jun 19972CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
214.171.7Erik Jelínek03 Nov 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
314.190.9Daniel Špičák11 Sep 1997Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
414.30Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
514.56-1.3Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Praha (CZE)03 Jun 2016
614.59Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Liberec (CZE)03 Jul 2016
714.620.9Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
814.820.0Lukáš Svoboda21 Dec 1998423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
915.170.0Vincent Večeřa06 Apr 1998523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1015.29-0.2Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.27-2.1David Sklenář22 Jun 19972Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.36Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19983Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
238.11Matěj Mach17 Nov 19974Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
300 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.03Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
238.27Vít Monzar11 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
338.39Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.59Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.61Matěj Mach17 Nov 19971Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
253.62Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19983CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
353.84Dominik Mojžíš16 Mar 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
455.33Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
555.73Antonín Janetka24 Dec 1999Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.10Josef Adámek07 Jul 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
22.04Tadeas Stepanek02 Aug 1998Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
22.04Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
42.03Jan Štepánek06 Apr 19971Mladá Evropa 2016Jablonec (CZE)16 Aug 2016
52.00Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
52.00Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19981Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
52.00Martin Odstrčil19 Feb 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
81.98Marek Bahník10 May 1999Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
81.98Tomáš Praský30 Mar 1999Bílina (CZE)15 Sep 2016
101.90Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
111.85Jonáš Kolašín14 Jun 19997Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.10Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
24.95Dan Bárta24 Feb 19988Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
34.75Jan Švec18 Nov 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
44.71Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
54.60David Holý04 Mar 19983CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
64.55Jan Dunovský10 Jun 1997Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
74.15Jiří Kadla26 Aug 19972=Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.331.6Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
27.200.5Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 1997-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
37.180.7Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
47.14Daniel Špičák11 Sep 1997Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
57.03-0.6Šimon Hána17 Apr 19991Opava (CZE)13 Aug 2016
67.022.0Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
67.020.6Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
86.980.5Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19982Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
86.981.0Petr Pleva06 Mar 1998Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
106.961.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Liberec (CZE)02 Jul 2016
116.95-1.7Ondřej Štogl25 Jun 1998Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
126.920.3Dominik Orálek08 Oct 1998Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
136.890.4Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
146.15-0.2Jakub Mecner03 Mar 20004Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
157.432.9Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
167.122.7Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.901.6Tomáš Janeček16 Dec 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
214.871.6Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19982National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
314.741.0Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
414.610.9Josef Adámek07 Jul 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
514.581.9Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
614.130.2Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999Třinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
711.57-0.7Denis Kukelka27 Jun 19999Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.41Jakub Héža23 May 200081st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
217.89Michal Forejt13 Jul 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
316.89Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
416.35Pavel Bílský14 Aug 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.66Josef Egrt24 Jan 19971Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
213.61Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.61Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.15Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000Plzeň (CZE)06 Jul 2016
254.06Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
350.35Petr Procházka23 Feb 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
450.24Petr Plašil04 Jun 1999Pardubice (CZE)01 May 2016
549.64Oto Petráš11 Jan 2000Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
649.30Adam Horák24 Aug 1999Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.75Matěj Svoboda11 Feb 1997Pardubice (CZE)07 Jun 2016
250.07Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
339.52Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.58Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Turnov (CZE)07 May 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.96Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.16Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Jablonec (CZE)25 May 2016
269.83Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Jablonec (CZE)18 May 2016
360.66Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
430.46Daniel Král13 Nov 19986Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.16Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Praha (CZE)11 Jun 2016
258.03Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.37Antonín Švec19 Jul 2000Písek (CZE)03 Sep 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
167.13Martin Konečný20 Dec 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
266.54Alisa Churakova28 Jun 20014National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
365.89Jiří Mulač25 Mar 19982Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
465.73Erik Veselý24 Oct 199831. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
561.59Tomáš Petružálek23 Feb 1997Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
661.47Michal Černý21 Aug 1997Písek (CZE)03 Sep 2016
752.86Jiří Kadla26 Aug 19971Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
845.22Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17255Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19981National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:17.93Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19973516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:36Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 199714European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
245:10Tomas Gdula09 Jan 199726European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
350:09Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 2000Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:22.44 15 Jan 20181Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Decathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16796Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.60Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
27.651.4Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
37.67-0.7Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.571.6Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
211.771.4Veronika Paličková01 May 19972National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
311.800.8Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
411.880.8Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
511.960.3Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
612.070.6Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
712.092.0Lucie Zlatníková14 Mar 1997Dijon (FRA)22 May 2016
812.160.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
812.160.8Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 2000Praha (CZE)31 Aug 2016
1012.181.5Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997Praha (CZE)23 Aug 2016
1112.231.9Karolina Strnadová26 May 199851. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1212.24-0.4Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1312.280.5Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)03 Jun 2016
1412.31-0.1Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19997National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1512.32-0.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1612.341.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20006National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1712.361.8Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
1812.481.4Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1913.30-0.1Anna Výletová17 Feb 19994European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
2013.52-0.8Katrin Sásová28 Jul 19985European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
2111.682.6Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2212.222.3Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.17Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
218.230.0Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
318.300.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)29 Jun 2016
418.57-1.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
518.680.2Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Vlašim (CZE)18 May 2016
618.752.0Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Jun 2016
718.760.0Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Klatovy (CZE)04 May 2016
818.79-0.1Karolina Strnadová26 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
918.801.0Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Vyškov (CZE)29 May 2016
1018.830.9Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1118.840.0Jana Novosadová30 Dec 19971Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
1218.90-1.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19972Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
1218.90Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Třinec (CZE)03 May 2016
1419.020.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2016
1519.030.1Barbara Píchalová26 Aug 2002Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1619.06-0.4Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1719.230.9Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1819.282.7Bára Kucerová26 May 2001326th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.65-0.4Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
224.15-0.4Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
324.46-0.4Veronika Paličková01 May 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
424.550.2Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19973Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
524.61-0.4Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997655th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
624.63-0.4Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
724.680.2Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
824.761.2Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
924.811.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1024.86-0.4Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1124.870.2Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1225.040.6Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
1325.080.4Karolina Strnadová26 May 19983National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1425.201.3Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1525.270.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1625.380.1Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1725.810.1Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1826.030.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1924.543.5Barbora Dvořáková10 May 199721. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2025.003.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2125.182.6Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.03Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
238.63Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
339.48Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
439.57Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)10 Aug 2016
539.65Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.95Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
254.35Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
354.62Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
454.85Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
555.30Jana Slavíková05 Feb 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
655.43Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
755.44Karolina Strnadová26 May 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
856.13Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
956.16Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1056.17Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 1997423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1156.35Jana Novosadová30 Dec 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1256.61Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199742. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1356.62Anna D'ambrosca01 Jan 19981Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1356.62Anna D´ambrosca16 Feb 1998Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1556.65Marie Bušinová22 Mar 19985National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1656.87Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
1756.92Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19971Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
1756.92Anna Šimková05 Sep 1998Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1957.01Michaela Knotková18 Apr 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)28 May 2016
2057.18Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 2000Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
2157.21Dominika Antošová25 Sep 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:06.84Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19976Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)26 May 2016
22:10.38Anna Šimková05 Sep 1998323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
32:11.16Michaela Červínová18 May 1999423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
42:11.55Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
52:12.80Petra Herzogová15 Jun 1998555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
62:13.28Sára Janušková02 Aug 1997417th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
72:13.39Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19972Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
82:13.89Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19994Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
92:14.10Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Týniště nad Orlicí (CZE)14 Aug 2016
102:14.18Sára Sumegová23 Mar 199882. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
112:14.38Anita Žáková16 Aug 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
122:14.93Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20014Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
132:14.99Nikola Bisová23 Aug 2002Meziboří (CZE)21 Jun 2016
142:15.05Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 1997617th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
152:15.50Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
162:21.29Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
172:21.70Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
182:26.05Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
192:26.36Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
202:26.42Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:56.52Anna Šimková05 Sep 19982Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:32.64Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999355th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
24:33.93Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19976Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
34:37.42Eliška Surmová11 Jul 200082. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
44:37.98Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19975European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
54:38.47Barbora Šestáková27 Sep 199992. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
64:38.57Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 1999102. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
74:39.05Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 19993National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
84:39.73Sára Janušková02 Aug 19972CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
94:40.71Bára Stýblová02 Mar 199911Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
104:40.81Julia-Anna Lily Bell22 Apr 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
114:41.49Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:56.33Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
29:58.23Barbora Havlíčková12 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
310:03.06Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19991Tábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
410:20.24Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19971CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118:12.97Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 19988National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:12.04Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
27:14.81Martina Šuková20 Apr 19981Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
37:17.25Štěpánka Vaňková01 Jan 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:03.43Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 1998Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
211:19.98Martina Šuková20 Apr 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)11 Jun 2016
311:29.43Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.57-0.9Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
213.750.2Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
313.800.0Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
413.811.9Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
513.860.0Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
614.09-0.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
714.340.0Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
814.42-3.3Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
914.57-1.0Michaela Barborová11 Mar 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1014.58-1.0Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1115.120.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1213.802.6Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.571.8Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
213.661.9Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19973National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
314.19-0.2Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
414.21-0.2Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20004National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
514.32-0.2Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19985National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
614.421.8Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
714.50-0.2Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
815.131.8Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
915.430.1Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19974European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
1013.523.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199731. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
200 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127.950.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
228.85Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998Mladá Evropa 2016Jablonec (CZE)16 Aug 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.14Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
242.60Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
342.79Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
443.43Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
543.56Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
643.66Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
743.74Andrea Cikánová13 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2016
843.79Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 19972Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
943.84Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.22Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19981National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
259.12Tereza Jonasova24 Jun 19982National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
359.53Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
459.99Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19973National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
560.80Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
661.39Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19982National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
761.82Anna Šimková05 Sep 19983Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
862.06Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
962.74Magdalena Burdová06 Aug 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1062.91Anežka Kopecká26 Aug 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1163.51Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 19974Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1263.71Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.93Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 19981Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
21.90Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
31.78Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
41.77Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
51.76Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19996National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
51.76Kristýna Malířová15 Feb 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
71.74Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19993Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
71.74Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
91.73Michaela Galuszková06 Dec 19981Turnov (CZE)08 May 2016
91.73Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
91.73Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20012Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
91.73Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
131.72Eliška Buchlovská27 Aug 19989National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
131.72Alena Panovská15 May 19998National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
151.70Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
161.69Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
161.69Kateřina Fialová25 Jul 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
161.69Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 20004National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
191.68Jiřina Maradová20 May 2000Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
191.68Pavla Cabrnochová26 May 1997Praha (CZE)04 Jun 2016
191.68Tereza Hellerová16 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)12 Jun 2016
221.67Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
221.67Tereza Vacková12 Aug 2000Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
221.67Sabina Pöschlová22 Mar 1997Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
251.66Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
261.57Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
271.51Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.30Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
24.05Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 19977Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
24.05Nikola Pöschlová10 Sep 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
43.76Sabina Pöschlová22 Mar 19978National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
53.72Tereza Janíková02 Apr 2003Trnava (SVK)24 Sep 2016
63.70Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
73.64Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
83.50Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
83.50Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
103.00Aneta Putnová07 Feb 19985European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.011.8Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
25.99Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Jičín (CZE)18 Jun 2016
35.900.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
45.881.0Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
55.871.9Jana Novotná26 Jan 19992Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
65.840.7Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19977Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
75.780.0Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
85.771.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)25 Aug 2016
95.76Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19971Turnov (CZE)08 May 2016
95.76-0.4Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
115.70Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 1998Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
125.671.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
135.63Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
145.620.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 20013Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
155.611.9Eva Němcová07 Apr 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
165.57Nikol Hyjánková27 Apr 2001Třinec (CZE)12 Jun 2016
175.561.1Eliška Hegrová06 Nov 1998Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
175.56Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)10 May 2016
195.551.3Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
195.55Natálie Smolková08 Oct 1997Opava (CZE)31 May 2016
215.51-0.4Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
224.69-1.5Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
236.233.2Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
245.925.3Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 199871. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
255.662.8Tereza Edlová01 Jul 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
265.603.6Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.310.3Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
212.180.5Ivana Reicheltová20 May 19983Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
312.131.4Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19972Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
412.101.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
511.96Barbora Klímová27 Jun 1997Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
611.891.3Tereza Edlová01 Jul 19974Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.98Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
214.37Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
314.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
413.92Barbora Tylichová11 Apr 1999Jihlava (CZE)18 Sep 2016
513.22Kristýna Vrabcová29 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)08 May 2016
613.16Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
713.14Michaela Patočková20 Oct 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
813.12Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
912.96Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
109.91Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
119.74Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.03Lada Cermanová16 Feb 1998Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
212.94Veronika Bártová28 Oct 199851. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
312.82Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997Hodonín (CZE)11 Jun 2016
412.41Denisa Přečková16 Sep 2000Šumperk (CZE)14 May 2016
510.24Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
68.50Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.07Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
246.00Kristýna Čechlovská26 Jun 1998Jablonec (CZE)21 May 2016
343.21Lada Cermanová16 Feb 19982Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
442.18Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.58Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
254.87Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 2000Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
351.70Lucie Sulková01 Jan 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
450.93Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.90Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19992National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
257.26Adéla Korečková05 Jul 1997Pardubice (CZE)01 May 2016
353.71Lucie Staňková22 May 19971Sušice (CZE)24 Apr 2016
451.31Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19989National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.77Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
247.75Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
345.89Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20003Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
441.14Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
531.83Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
631.51Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.19Nikol Tabačková24 Jan 1998416th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
245.76Iveta Mocharová24 May 19982European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
345.34Natálie Durčáková05 Jun 19971Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
444.49Nikola Macháčková01 Jul 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
543.84Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20001Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
643.78Natálie Veselá24 Jul 1997Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
742.10Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Opava (CZE)07 Jun 2016
842.04Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)28 May 2016
941.34Venuše Žitná07 Jul 1998Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
1041.21Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1140.50Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1236.87Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1331.94Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15386Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19971National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
25287Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19982National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
35096Denisa Majerová27 Oct 19973National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15710Jana Novotná26 Jan 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
24832Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
34792Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157:33.97Veronika Kubenková15 Jul 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:13Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 199810European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
251:51Veronika Kubenková15 Jul 199814European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
4 x 100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.48 15 Jan 20183European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:36.38 15 Jan 2018516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best