Czech Republic (CZE) U23 Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.72Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.421.4Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19943Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
210.531.3Marcel Kadlec12 Aug 19942National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
310.601.4Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19955Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
410.631.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
510.641.6Marek Bakalár11 Sep 19951Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
610.651.3Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 19956National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
710.820.5David Kolář27 Mar 19972Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
810.850.7Tomáš Jonáš28 Jul 1994223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
910.861.1Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
910.861.2David Richter20 Nov 1998Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1110.870.8Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 1995123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1210.881.2Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1310.921.2Filip Bárta05 Feb 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1410.93-1.1Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1510.94-0.7Matěj Krsek13 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
1610.950.8Michal Tlustý19 Oct 1994223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1710.960.5Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19973Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1810.97Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 1997Brno (CZE)20 Sep 2016
1910.99-0.1Jakub Řezníček07 Apr 1995Praha (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1910.99-1.1Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
2111.001.2Filip Habrda12 Feb 1997Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2111.000.8Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
2311.011.7Michael Urban03 May 19977Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
2411.021.6Jakub Rusek06 May 1996Praha (CZE)09 May 2016
2411.021.2Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 1994Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2611.03-0.7Jan Klíma18 Jun 1999NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2711.04-0.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
2811.050.4Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2911.060.5Vít Müller31 Aug 19966Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
3011.07-0.5Martin Tuček05 Dec 19955Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
3111.08Aleš Moravec19 Jan 1998Kolín (CZE)16 Sep 2016
3211.090.8Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 1994423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
3211.09-0.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
3411.121.7Lukáš Podolský12 Mar 19958Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
3511.35-0.3Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
3611.381.7Tomáš Kroupa16 Sep 1996555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
3711.64-0.2Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19984Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
3810.602.2Marek Bakalár11 Sep 19951Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
3910.684.3Matěj Krsek13 May 200031. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4010.794.3Tomáš Jonáš28 Jul 199451. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4110.804.3Filip Navrátil19 Apr 199761. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4210.822.9Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19972National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
4310.913.6Filip Bárta05 Feb 20002Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
4410.954.8Jakub Rusek06 May 199651. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4510.983.7Dominik Orálek08 Oct 19984Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
4611.074.2Adam Šufliarský04 May 199951. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4711.083.6Lukáš Podolský12 Mar 19953Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.79Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
216.16-0.2Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19941Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
316.30-0.6Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 19951Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
416.46-0.8Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19956Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.401.1Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
221.430.9Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19942Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
321.461.0Matěj Krsek13 May 200021st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
421.470.7Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
521.530.7Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19952National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
621.620.7Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19974National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
721.671.4Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
821.700.3Marcel Kadlec12 Aug 1994255th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
921.720.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1021.730.3Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 199522. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1121.821.5Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1221.83-4.5Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19945Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1321.850.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
1321.850.3Jan Klíma18 Jun 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1521.861.5Marek Bakalár11 Sep 199561. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1621.871.5David Kolář27 Mar 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1721.970.0Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19981Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
1721.970.3David Richter20 Nov 1998455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
1721.970.2Martin Tuček05 Dec 1995Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
2021.991.1Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
2122.03-0.4Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19953National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
2222.071.5Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2322.12-0.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
2422.130.3Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2422.131.4Albert Holibka21 Jun 19946Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
2622.151.0Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
2622.150.9Martin Carda28 Oct 1995Vlašim (CZE)03 Sep 2016
2822.180.1David Sklenář22 Jun 19972. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
2822.181.1Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
3023.100.3Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19984Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
3121.452.4Matěj Krsek13 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3221.692.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3321.892.8Matěj Mach17 Nov 19971Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
3422.092.4Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 19941Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.16Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19941Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.02Vít Müller31 Aug 19962Kolín (CZE)01 May 2016
247.42Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
347.67Jakub Veselý18 Apr 1998455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
447.84Albert Holibka21 Jun 19942National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
548.09Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
648.53Nadiia Shchurenko29 Nov 20022National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
748.66Matěj Červený14 Oct 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
848.75David César09 Oct 19944National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
948.78Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1048.82Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 1995Plzeň (CZE)02 Jul 2016
1148.97Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
1249.05Ondřej Holub18 May 19991Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
1349.12Hakim Saleh21 May 1996Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1449.14Filip Dvořák04 Nov 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1549.69Jan Volejník15 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1649.70Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1749.87Jonáš Tuček06 Mar 19965National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1850.24Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 19992Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1950.27Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:03.41Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
21:03.56Martin Tuček05 Dec 19953Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
31:04.83Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19984Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.42Filip Sasínek08 Jan 1996129th Weltklasse, IAAF Diamond League, Stadion Letzigrund (W Pole vault Hauptbahnhof)Zürich (SUI)01 Sep 2016
21:48.98Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 199552. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
31:50.19Jan Friš19 Dec 199572. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
41:50.66Martin Sadil14 Jun 19945Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
51:50.99Hakim Saleh21 May 1996517th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
61:51.37Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)08 Jun 2016
71:51.46Josef Šimsa30 Aug 1996523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
81:52.38Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
91:52.51Jan Zaluda03 Apr 19984CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
101:52.87Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996717th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
111:52.96Štěpán Jirman31 Mar 1997555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
121:53.21Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
131:53.70Lukáš Hotový24 Mar 1996723rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
141:53.73Michal Šmahel29 Jan 1994823rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
151:54.01Ondřej Chloupek02 Mar 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
161:54.15David Tesař05 Oct 19952Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
171:54.19Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19961Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
181:54.42Jiří Gregor11 Mar 19945Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
191:54.46Jan Sadil18 May 19961023rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
201:54.58Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19976Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
211:55.24Kryštof Hübner14 Feb 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
221:55.35Martin Pivoňka22 Apr 19963Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
231:55.39Jakub Hofta09 Mar 1997123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
241:55.63Vojtěch Josef04 Dec 19964National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
251:55.64Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 1997Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
261:55.84Lukáš Secký18 Jul 19972Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
271:58.70Dominik Maniš15 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
282:01.02Filip Furiš05 Oct 19973Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:20.56Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
22:24.05Jan Friš19 Dec 1995826th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
32:24.75Josef Šimsa30 Aug 1996926th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
42:25.47Hakim Saleh21 May 1996Bílina (CZE)23 Apr 2016
52:27.67Martin Sadil14 Jun 19943Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:36.32Filip Sasínek08 Jan 1996155th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
23:41.45Jan Friš19 Dec 19951023rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
33:46.00Adam Zenkl01 Dec 1995155th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
43:52.16Josef Šimsa30 Aug 19965Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
53:52.54Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19986Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
63:54.21Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19967Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
73:54.79Michal Šmahel29 Jan 1994417th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
83:55.75Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 19982CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
93:56.33Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 2000Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
103:57.76Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998852nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
113:57.86Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
124:01.26Vondra Vojtech12 Aug 19981252nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
134:13.08Vít Palzer28 Mar 19974Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
144:36.47Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
154:38.03Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
164:48.50Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Mile, road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:15Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19957Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
24:16Josef Šimsa30 Aug 19968Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
34:17Michal Šmahel29 Jan 19949Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:12.52Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199510Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
28:29.0hAdam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Jičín (CZE)11 Sep 2016
38:32.57Jan Friš19 Dec 19953Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
48:39.73Jiří Šacl24 Nov 19945Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
58:44.04Dominik Sádlo31 Aug 19956Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
68:48.05René Sasyn20 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
78:48.54Karel Kulíšek13 Feb 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
88:48.75Sebastián Vošvrda28 Jan 19961926th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
99:12.85Michal Šmahel29 Jan 19942Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
109:37.30David Wittek26 Oct 19986Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:36.09Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199511. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
215:09.03David Kákona12 Jan 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
315:31.18Jiří Šacl24 Nov 19948National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:41.78Sebastián Vošvrda28 Jan 1996Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
232:49.89Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 1997Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:33Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19952Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
231:29Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19954Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:48.01Michal Šmahel29 Jan 1994226th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
26:05.90David Foller07 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
36:15.78Pavel Hladík20 Apr 199626th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:08.56Michal Šmahel29 Jan 199412. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
29:14.66David Kotek17 Nov 19974National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
310:53.58Patrik Slaný03 Jun 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.080.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19991Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
214.091.0David Ryba03 Feb 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
314.311.0Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
414.540.8Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 1999Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
514.580.0Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
614.590.0Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
714.610.5Filip Blatník26 Nov 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
814.872.0Martin Janský11 Feb 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.97David Sklenář22 Jun 19972CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
214.171.7Erik Jelínek03 Nov 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
314.190.9Daniel Špičák11 Sep 1997Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
414.30Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
514.56-1.3Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Praha (CZE)03 Jun 2016
614.59Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Liberec (CZE)03 Jul 2016
714.620.9Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
814.820.0Lukáš Svoboda21 Dec 1998423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
915.170.0Vincent Večeřa06 Apr 1998523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1015.29-0.2Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.27-2.1David Sklenář22 Jun 19972Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
214.360.0Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
314.491.6Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 1995Dijon (FRA)22 May 2016
414.511.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 19962National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.15Martin Tuček05 Dec 19952Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
237.36Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19983Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
338.11Matěj Mach17 Nov 19974Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
300 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.03Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
238.27Vít Monzar11 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
338.39Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.59Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.45Vít Müller31 Aug 19961National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
251.61Matěj Mach17 Nov 19971Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
251.61Martin Tuček05 Dec 1995323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
453.27Jan Šnajdr12 May 19947National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
553.55Jiří Kunt15 Apr 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
653.62Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19983CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
753.64Jan Chlopčík10 Nov 19952National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
853.84Dominik Mojžíš16 Mar 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
953.92Tomas Kamenik25 Mar 1995389th Kansas Relays, Rock Chalk ParkLawrence KS (USA)22 Apr 2016
1055.33Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1155.73Antonín Janetka24 Dec 1999Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.11Matyáš Dalecký05 Jan 19941National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
22.10Josef Adámek07 Jul 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
32.05David Hájek23 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
42.04Tadeas Stepanek02 Aug 1998Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
42.04Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
42.04Matěj Klukan03 Mar 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
72.03Jan Štepánek06 Apr 19971Mladá Evropa 2016Jablonec (CZE)16 Aug 2016
82.01Vít Molva20 Aug 1995Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
92.00Hakim Saleh21 May 19961Bílina (CZE)23 Apr 2016
92.00Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
92.00Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
92.00Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19981Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
92.00Martin Odstrčil19 Feb 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
141.98Marek Bahník10 May 1999Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
141.98Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
141.98Tomáš Praský30 Mar 1999Bílina (CZE)15 Sep 2016
171.90Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
181.85Jonáš Kolašín14 Jun 19997Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.10Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
24.95Dan Bárta24 Feb 19988Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
34.82David Fischer25 Jul 1995Liberec (CZE)04 Sep 2016
44.75Jan Švec18 Nov 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
54.71Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
54.71Martin Mikula18 Apr 19965National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
74.65Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995Týniště nad Orlicí (CZE)14 Aug 2016
84.60Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
84.60Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
84.60David Holý04 Mar 19983CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
114.55David Šrámek28 May 1996Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
114.55Jan Dunovský10 Jun 1997Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
134.15Jiří Kadla26 Aug 19972=Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.411.6Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
27.380.9Jakub Rusek06 May 19961National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
37.331.6Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
47.250.7Jan Demel28 Jul 1995NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
57.200.5Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 1997-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
67.180.7Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
77.14Daniel Špičák11 Sep 1997Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
87.10-0.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 19963National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
97.03-0.6Šimon Hána17 Apr 19991Opava (CZE)13 Aug 2016
107.022.0Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
107.020.6Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
126.980.5Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19982Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
126.981.0Petr Pleva06 Mar 1998Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
146.961.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Liberec (CZE)02 Jul 2016
156.95-1.7Ondřej Štogl25 Jun 1998Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
156.950.7Jan Kučera15 Mar 1996NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
176.920.3Dominik Orálek08 Oct 1998Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
186.890.4Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
186.89-0.1David Hájek23 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
206.88Matěj Hrbek21 Mar 1996Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
206.880.5Jiri Zeman07 Dec 19962. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
226.86-0.2Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 1994Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
236.15-0.2Jakub Mecner03 Mar 20004Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
247.432.9Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
257.232.9Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
267.122.7Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
276.984.0Jiri Zeman07 Dec 199681. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.350.8Jiri Zeman07 Dec 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
214.901.6Tomáš Janeček16 Dec 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
314.871.6Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19982National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
414.76-0.2Matyáš Vrtiška26 Jul 1994223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
514.741.0Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
614.681.0Tomáš Holý14 Sep 19962Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
714.610.9Josef Adámek07 Jul 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
814.581.9Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
914.130.2Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999Třinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1011.57-0.7Denis Kukelka27 Jun 19999Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.41Jakub Héža23 May 200081st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
217.89Michal Forejt13 Jul 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
316.89Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
416.35Pavel Bílský14 Aug 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.66Josef Egrt24 Jan 19971Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
213.61Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.82Jan Horňák24 Nov 199461. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
214.61Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
314.19Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
413.60Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D20th Stadtwerke Mehrkampf-Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeRatingen (GER)25 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.15Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000Plzeň (CZE)06 Jul 2016
254.06Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
350.35Petr Procházka23 Feb 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
450.24Petr Plašil04 Jun 1999Pardubice (CZE)01 May 2016
549.64Oto Petráš11 Jan 2000Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
649.30Adam Horák24 Aug 1999Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.75Matěj Svoboda11 Feb 1997Pardubice (CZE)07 Jun 2016
250.07Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
339.52Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.55Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996Mecz U-23 Czechy-Polska-Słowenia-WęgryMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
247.58Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Turnov (CZE)07 May 2016
345.21Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.96Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.16Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Jablonec (CZE)25 May 2016
269.83Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Jablonec (CZE)18 May 2016
360.66Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
430.46Daniel Král13 Nov 19986Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.70Adam Holeček01 Apr 19951Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
261.16Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Praha (CZE)11 Jun 2016
361.01Jaroslav Lauterkranc14 Nov 19961National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
458.03Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.37Antonín Švec19 Jul 2000Písek (CZE)03 Sep 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.29Jan Kubeš19 Jun 19941Kolín (CZE)01 May 2016
268.77Jan Michalec09 Jan 19952National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
368.27Marek Šanko06 Nov 19943National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
467.13Martin Konečný20 Dec 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
567.12Dominik Sokola04 Jul 1996Břeclav (CZE)28 May 2016
666.54Alisa Churakova28 Jun 20014National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
765.89Jiří Mulač25 Mar 19982Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
865.73Erik Veselý24 Oct 199831. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
961.59Tomáš Petružálek23 Feb 1997Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
1061.47Michal Černý21 Aug 1997Písek (CZE)03 Sep 2016
1158.64Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
1256.93Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1352.86Jiří Kadla26 Aug 19971Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1445.22Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1542.80Simona Rychnová14 Jun 19952Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18121Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995642nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
27730Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996410th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17255Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19981National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:17.93Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19973516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:36Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 199714European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
245:10Tomas Gdula09 Jan 199726European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
350:09Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 2000Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33:08Ondřej Motl25 Jul 199460European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
50 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:08:52Ondřej Motl25 Jul 199433Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:22.44 15 Jan 20181Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Decathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16796Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.60Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
27.640.0Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19943Kladno (CZE)23 Jul 2016
37.651.4Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
47.67-0.7Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
57.79-0.7Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19953Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.571.6Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
211.771.4Veronika Paličková01 May 19972National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
311.79-0.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199622. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
411.800.8Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
511.811.4Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 19943Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
611.84-0.1Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19952National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
711.880.8Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
811.91-0.1Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19953National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
911.940.9Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19942Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
1011.960.3Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
1111.970.8Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1212.032.0Martina Černochová24 Feb 19944Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKansas City MO (USA)14 May 2016
1312.070.6Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1412.092.0Lucie Zlatníková14 Mar 1997Dijon (FRA)22 May 2016
1512.140.8Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19966National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1612.160.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1612.160.8Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 2000Praha (CZE)31 Aug 2016
1812.181.5Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997Praha (CZE)23 Aug 2016
1912.202.0Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996Kolín (CZE)21 Aug 2016
2012.231.9Karolina Strnadová26 May 199851. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2112.24-0.4Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
2212.26-0.4Šárka Hlaváčková24 Jan 19953Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
2312.280.5Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)03 Jun 2016
2412.31-0.1Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19997National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
2512.32-0.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2612.341.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20006National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
2712.361.8Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
2812.43-0.1Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 1996317th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
2912.46-0.1Adéla Dubová20 Dec 19948National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
3012.481.4Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
3112.66-2.4Martina Homolová16 Sep 19967National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
3213.30-0.1Anna Výletová17 Feb 19994European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
3313.52-0.8Katrin Sásová28 Jul 19985European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
3411.543.3Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199631. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
3511.663.3Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 199441. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
3611.682.6Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
3711.845.9Martina Černochová24 Feb 19942Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKansas City MO (USA)13 May 2016
3811.874.7Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 199541. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
3912.142.3Michaela Burda10 Jul 19941WLV/NÖLV/BLV U18 & AKWien (AUT)25 Jun 2016
4012.222.3Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.04-0.1Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
218.17Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
318.230.0Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
418.300.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)29 Jun 2016
518.320.0Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19953Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
618.57-1.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
618.570.0Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19945Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
818.680.2Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Vlašim (CZE)18 May 2016
918.74-0.1Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 1995526th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
1018.752.0Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Jun 2016
1118.760.0Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Klatovy (CZE)04 May 2016
1218.79-0.1Karolina Strnadová26 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
1318.801.0Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Vyškov (CZE)29 May 2016
1418.830.9Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1518.840.0Jana Novosadová30 Dec 19971Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
1618.90-1.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19972Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
1618.90Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Třinec (CZE)03 May 2016
1819.020.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2016
1919.030.1Barbara Píchalová26 Aug 2002Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
2019.06-0.4Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
2119.230.9Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
2219.282.7Bára Kucerová26 May 2001326th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.600.0Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199612. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
223.65-0.4Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
324.15-0.4Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
424.220.1Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
524.36-0.4Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19943National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
624.410.3Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Kolín (CZE)21 Aug 2016
724.46-0.4Veronika Paličková01 May 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
824.471.4Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
924.511.2Karolína Hlavatá13 Jun 1994Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
1024.550.2Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19973Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
1124.61-0.4Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997655th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
1224.63-0.4Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1324.651.2Martina Černochová24 Feb 19944Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKansas City MO (USA)14 May 2016
1424.680.2Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1524.71-0.4Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
1624.761.2Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1724.811.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1824.86-0.4Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1924.870.2Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2025.040.6Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
2125.080.4Karolina Strnadová26 May 19983National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
2225.13-0.4Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 1996Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2325.201.3Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2425.270.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2525.380.1Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2625.481.3Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2725.810.1Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2826.030.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2926.221.3Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
3024.543.5Barbora Dvořáková10 May 199721. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
3125.003.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
3225.182.6Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.03Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
238.24Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
338.63Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
439.48Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
539.57Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)10 Aug 2016
639.65Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
739.81Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19952Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.95Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
254.00Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
354.35Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
454.62Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
554.85Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
655.15Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 19941Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
755.18Helena Jiranová05 Mar 1995123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
855.30Jana Slavíková05 Feb 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
955.43Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1055.44Karolina Strnadová26 May 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1155.81Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1256.13Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1356.16Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1456.17Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 1997423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1556.27Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19963National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1656.35Jana Novosadová30 Dec 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1756.49Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 1995Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
1856.61Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199742. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1956.62Anna D'ambrosca01 Jan 19981Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1956.62Anna D´ambrosca16 Feb 1998Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
2156.65Marie Bušinová22 Mar 19985National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2256.87Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
2356.92Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19971Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
2356.92Anna Šimková05 Sep 1998Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2557.01Michaela Knotková18 Apr 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)28 May 2016
2657.18Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 2000Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
2757.21Dominika Antošová25 Sep 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:15.90Karolína Hausenblasová26 Oct 19961Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33.67Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19963Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.37Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 1994851st Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)04 Jun 2016
22:06.84Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19976Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)26 May 2016
32:07.67Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19967Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)26 May 2016
42:10.38Anna Šimková05 Sep 1998323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
52:11.16Michaela Červínová18 May 1999423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
62:11.55Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
72:11.56Veronika Rosová26 Sep 19965Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
82:12.80Petra Herzogová15 Jun 1998555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
92:13.28Sára Janušková02 Aug 1997417th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
102:13.39Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19972Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
112:13.68Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19943Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
122:13.89Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19994Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
132:14.10Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Týniště nad Orlicí (CZE)14 Aug 2016
142:14.18Sára Sumegová23 Mar 199882. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
152:14.38Kateřina Siebeltová15 Oct 1996755th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
152:14.38Anita Žáková16 Aug 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
172:14.70Karolína Hausenblasová26 Oct 1996517th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
182:14.91Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
192:14.93Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20014Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
202:14.99Nikola Bisová23 Aug 2002Meziboří (CZE)21 Jun 2016
212:15.05Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 1997617th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
222:15.20Kateřina Čermáková03 Jun 19952National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
232:15.50Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
242:15.86Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19962Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
252:16.52Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
262:21.29Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
272:21.70Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
282:26.05Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
292:26.36Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
302:26.42Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
312:29.97Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
322:33.47Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50.51Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19961126th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
22:55.80Karolína Hausenblasová26 Oct 19961Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
32:56.52Anna Šimková05 Sep 19982Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:27.58Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19945Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)30 Jul 2016
24:29.50Renata Vocásková18 Jul 199662. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
34:32.64Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999355th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
44:33.39Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 1996455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
54:33.49Veronika Rosová26 Sep 19966Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
64:33.93Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19976Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
74:36.56Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
84:37.42Eliška Surmová11 Jul 200082. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
94:37.98Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19975European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
104:38.47Barbora Šestáková27 Sep 199992. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
114:38.57Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 1999102. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
124:38.83Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
134:39.05Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 19993National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
144:39.73Sára Janušková02 Aug 19972CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
154:40.71Bára Stýblová02 Mar 199911Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
164:40.81Julia-Anna Lily Bell22 Apr 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
174:41.49Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
184:43.27Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19967National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:28.70Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995955th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
29:51.18Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19944Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)06 Aug 2016
39:54.80Tereza Zimovjanová19 Dec 19952Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
49:56.33Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
59:58.23Barbora Havlíčková12 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
610:03.06Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19991Tábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
710:03.20Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19963Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
810:20.24Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19971CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:02.44Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
217:10.61Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19956National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
318:12.97Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 19988National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
135:29.92Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
178:23Tereza Korvasová29 Jun 199621Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:12.04Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
27:14.81Martina Šuková20 Apr 19981Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
37:17.25Štěpánka Vaňková01 Jan 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:27.60Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19942Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
211:02.23Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
311:03.43Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 1998Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
411:19.98Martina Šuková20 Apr 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)11 Jun 2016
511:29.43Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.57-0.9Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
213.750.2Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
313.800.0Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
413.811.9Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
513.860.0Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
614.09-0.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
714.340.0Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
814.42-3.3Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
914.57-1.0Michaela Barborová11 Mar 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1014.58-1.0Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1115.120.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1213.802.6Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.121.9Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 19942National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
213.571.8Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
313.661.9Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19973National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
413.83-1.5Karolína Hlavatá13 Jun 1994Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
514.151.9Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
614.161.5Anna Křížková11 Apr 199411. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
714.19-0.2Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
814.21-0.2Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20004National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
914.32-0.2Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19985National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1014.34-0.5Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1114.421.8Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1214.50-0.2Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1314.58-1.4Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1415.131.8Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1515.39-2.6Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1615.430.1Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19974European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
1713.053.1Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 199411. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1813.523.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199731. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1914.573.2Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HAsikkala (FIN)13 Aug 2016
200 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127.950.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
228.85Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998Mladá Evropa 2016Jablonec (CZE)16 Aug 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.14Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
242.60Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
342.79Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
443.43Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
543.56Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
643.66Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
743.74Andrea Cikánová13 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2016
843.79Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 19972Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
943.84Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.22Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19981National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
259.12Tereza Jonasova24 Jun 19982National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
359.53Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
459.99Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19973National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
560.80Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
661.39Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19982National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
761.47Kateřina Siebeltová15 Oct 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
861.82Anna Šimková05 Sep 19983Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
962.06Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1062.72Jana Reissová01 Jan 19961Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1162.74Magdalena Burdová06 Aug 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1262.75Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 199622. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1362.91Anežka Kopecká26 Aug 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1463.51Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 19974Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1563.71Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.93Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 19981Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
21.90Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
31.82Nikola Strachová13 May 19941Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
41.78Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
51.77Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
61.76Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19996National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
61.76Kristýna Malířová15 Feb 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
81.74Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19993Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
81.74Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
101.73Michaela Galuszková06 Dec 19981Turnov (CZE)08 May 2016
101.73Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
101.73Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20012Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
101.73Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
141.72Eliška Buchlovská27 Aug 19989National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
141.72Alena Panovská15 May 19998National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
141.72Zuzana Vojtěchová28 Apr 1996Pacov (CZE)02 Jul 2016
171.70Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
181.69Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
181.69Kateřina Fialová25 Jul 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
181.69Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 20004National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
211.68Jiřina Maradová20 May 2000Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
211.68Pavla Cabrnochová26 May 1997Praha (CZE)04 Jun 2016
211.68Tereza Hellerová16 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)12 Jun 2016
241.67Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
241.67Tereza Vacková12 Aug 2000Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
241.67Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
241.67Sabina Pöschlová22 Mar 1997Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
281.66Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
291.60Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
301.57Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
311.51Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.40Rebeka Šilhanová22 Mar 19951National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
24.30Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
34.05Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 19977Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
34.05Nikola Pöschlová10 Sep 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
53.76Sabina Pöschlová22 Mar 19978National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
63.72Tereza Janíková02 Apr 2003Trnava (SVK)24 Sep 2016
73.70Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
83.64Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
93.50Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
93.50Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
113.00Aneta Putnová07 Feb 19985European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.24Anna Křížková11 Apr 19941Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
26.110.6Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
36.02Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19953Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
46.011.8Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
55.99Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Jičín (CZE)18 Jun 2016
65.951.4Michaela Burda10 Jul 19941WLV/NÖLV/BLV U18 & AKWien (AUT)25 Jun 2016
75.900.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
85.881.0Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
95.871.9Jana Novotná26 Jan 19992Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
105.840.7Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19977Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
115.780.0Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
125.771.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)25 Aug 2016
135.76Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19971Turnov (CZE)08 May 2016
135.76-0.4Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
155.70Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 1998Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
165.671.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
175.63Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
185.620.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 20013Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
195.611.9Eva Němcová07 Apr 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
205.57Nikol Hyjánková27 Apr 2001Třinec (CZE)12 Jun 2016
215.561.1Eliška Hegrová06 Nov 1998Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
215.56Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)10 May 2016
235.551.3Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
235.55Natálie Smolková08 Oct 1997Opava (CZE)31 May 2016
255.51-0.4Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
265.48-1.0Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
275.30Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HAsikkala (FIN)14 Aug 2016
284.69-1.5Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
296.233.2Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
305.925.3Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 199871. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
315.662.8Tereza Edlová01 Jul 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
325.603.6Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.310.3Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
212.30-0.6Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19953Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
312.260.0Anna Křížková11 Apr 19941Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
412.180.5Ivana Reicheltová20 May 19983Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
512.131.4Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19972Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
612.101.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
711.96Barbora Klímová27 Jun 1997Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
811.91-0.2Veronika Matulková07 Aug 19958National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
911.891.3Tereza Edlová01 Jul 19974Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1011.955.6Veronika Matulková07 Aug 199581. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.98Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
214.37Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
314.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
413.92Barbora Tylichová11 Apr 1999Jihlava (CZE)18 Sep 2016
513.22Kristýna Vrabcová29 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)08 May 2016
613.16Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
713.14Michaela Patočková20 Oct 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
813.12Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
912.96Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
109.91Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
119.74Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.03Lada Cermanová16 Feb 1998Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
212.98Tereza Vytlačilová25 Sep 199541. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
312.94Veronika Bártová28 Oct 199851. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
412.82Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997Hodonín (CZE)11 Jun 2016
512.41Denisa Přečková16 Sep 2000Šumperk (CZE)14 May 2016
611.96Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
710.24Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
89.76Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
98.50Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.82Veronika Süssnerová18 May 19941Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
246.07Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
346.00Kristýna Čechlovská26 Jun 1998Jablonec (CZE)21 May 2016
443.21Lada Cermanová16 Feb 19982Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
542.18Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.58Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
254.87Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 2000Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
351.70Lucie Sulková01 Jan 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
450.93Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.61Pavla Kuklová01 Nov 19963National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
259.90Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19992National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
357.26Adéla Korečková05 Jul 1997Pardubice (CZE)01 May 2016
453.71Lucie Staňková22 May 19971Sušice (CZE)24 Apr 2016
551.31Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19989National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.77Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
247.75Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
345.89Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20003Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
441.14Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
531.83Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
631.51Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.19Nikol Tabačková24 Jan 1998416th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
251.21Tereza Vytlačilová25 Sep 19954Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
350.23Kateřina Klailová30 Aug 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
450.15Martina Píšová20 Jul 19941National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
545.76Iveta Mocharová24 May 19982European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
645.34Natálie Durčáková05 Jun 19971Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
744.49Nikola Macháčková01 Jul 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
843.84Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20001Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
943.78Natálie Veselá24 Jul 1997Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
1042.80Simona Rychnová14 Jun 1995Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
1142.10Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Opava (CZE)07 Jun 2016
1242.04Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)28 May 2016
1341.34Venuše Žitná07 Jul 1998Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
1441.21Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1541.00Simona Bažantová09 Jan 19951Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
1640.50Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1738.71Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1836.87Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1936.15Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
2031.94Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15386Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19971National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
25287Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19982National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
35096Denisa Majerová27 Oct 19973National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
45086Anna Nečinová31 Jul 19961810th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
54800Michaela Broumová01 Mar 19956National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15710Jana Novotná26 Jan 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
24832Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
34792Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:22.51Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157:33.97Veronika Kubenková15 Jul 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:00Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 1995Dudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
248:48Tereza Korvasová29 Jun 1996Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
350:13Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 199810European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
451:51Veronika Kubenková15 Jul 199814European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30:21Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19956Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
21:43:38Tereza Korvasová29 Jun 199634Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
4 x 100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.48 15 Jan 20183European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:36.38 15 Jan 2018516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best