Czech Republic (CZE) senior Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.72Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
26.860.0Jan Veleba06 Dec 19861Kladno (CZE)23 Jul 2016
36.950.5Ondřej Benda07 Mar 19851Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.281.3Jan Veleba06 Dec 19861National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
210.351.4Pavel Maslák21 Feb 19912Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
310.421.4Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19943Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
410.531.3Marcel Kadlec12 Aug 19942National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
510.581.4Jan Jirka05 Oct 19934Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
610.601.4Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19955Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
710.621.3Ondřej Benda07 Mar 19854National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
810.631.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
910.641.6Marek Bakalár11 Sep 19951Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
1010.651.3Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 19956National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1110.761.3Patrik Šorm21 Nov 19932Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
1210.780.1Jakub Svoboda22 Feb 19921Praha (CZE)28 May 2016
1310.811.9Milan Pírek17 Jul 19871Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
1310.810.7Adam Zelinka14 Dec 19913Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
1510.820.5David Kolář27 Mar 19972Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1610.850.7Tomáš Jonáš28 Jul 1994223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1710.861.1Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
1710.861.2David Richter20 Nov 1998Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1910.870.8Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 1995123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
2010.881.2Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2110.891.6Vojtěch Šulc12 Oct 1986Praha (CZE)09 May 2016
2210.900.4Pavel Benda25 Mar 199232. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
2310.921.2Filip Bárta05 Feb 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
2410.93-1.1Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
2510.94-0.7Matěj Krsek13 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
2610.950.6Ondřej Hrazdil28 Apr 1992555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
2610.950.8Michal Tlustý19 Oct 1994223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
2810.961.3Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
2810.960.5Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19973Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
3010.970.7Radek Povýšil15 Jun 1993523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
3010.97-1.6Rostislav Šulc02 Feb 19814National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
3010.97Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 19773Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)10 Sep 2016
3010.97Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 1997Brno (CZE)20 Sep 2016
3410.99-0.1Jakub Řezníček07 Apr 1995Praha (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3410.99-1.1Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
3611.001.2Filip Habrda12 Feb 1997Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
3611.00-0.5Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
3611.000.8Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
3911.011.7Michael Urban03 May 19977Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
4011.021.6Jakub Rusek06 May 1996Praha (CZE)09 May 2016
4011.021.2Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 1994Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
4211.03-0.7Jan Klíma18 Jun 1999NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
4311.04-0.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
4411.050.4Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
4511.060.5Vít Müller31 Aug 19966Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
4611.07-0.5Martin Tuček05 Dec 19955Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
4711.08-0.7Petr Nejedlý28 Oct 1988Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
4711.08Aleš Moravec19 Jan 1998Kolín (CZE)16 Sep 2016
4911.090.8Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 1994423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
4911.09-0.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
5111.121.7Lukáš Podolský12 Mar 19958Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
5211.211.7Lukáš Lehocký17 Nov 1988455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
5311.35-0.3Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
5411.381.7Tomáš Kroupa16 Sep 1996555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
5511.64-0.2Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19984Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
5610.574.2Jan Jirka05 Oct 199331. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
5710.602.2Marek Bakalár11 Sep 19951Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
5810.644.3Pavel Benda25 Mar 199211. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
5910.684.3Matěj Krsek13 May 200031. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
6010.693.7Milan Pírek17 Jul 19871Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
6110.794.3Tomáš Jonáš28 Jul 199451. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
6210.804.3Filip Navrátil19 Apr 199761. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
6310.822.9Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19972National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
6410.913.6Filip Bárta05 Feb 20002Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
6510.954.8Jakub Rusek06 May 199651. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
6610.983.7Dominik Orálek08 Oct 19984Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
6711.074.2Adam Šufliarský04 May 199951. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
6811.083.6Lukáš Podolský12 Mar 19953Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
6911.094.2Lukáš Lehocký17 Nov 198861. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
7011.164.2Petr Lichý12 Feb 199071. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.79Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
216.09-0.8Jan Jirka05 Oct 19932Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
316.10-0.8Patrik Šorm21 Nov 19933Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
416.16-0.2Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19941Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
516.20-0.2Ondřej Benda07 Mar 19852Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
616.21-0.8Jan Veleba06 Dec 19864Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
716.30-0.6Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 19951Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
816.42-0.2Jakub Svoboda22 Feb 19923Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
916.43-0.2Rostislav Šulc02 Feb 19814Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1016.46-0.8Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19956Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.65A-0.3Pavel Maslák21 Feb 19911Athletics Central North West League Meeting McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)26 Jan 2016
220.960.9Jan Jirka05 Oct 19931Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
321.161.5Patrik Šorm21 Nov 199321. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
421.400.3Jan Veleba06 Dec 19861Kladno (CZE)23 Jul 2016
421.401.1Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
621.430.9Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19942Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
721.46-1.6Michal Desenský01 Mar 199332. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
721.461.0Matěj Krsek13 May 200021st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
921.470.7Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1021.500.2Jakub Svoboda22 Feb 19921Praha (CZE)28 May 2016
1121.530.7Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19952National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1221.620.7Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19974National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1321.671.4Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1421.68Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 19772Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)10 Sep 2016
1521.700.3Marcel Kadlec12 Aug 1994255th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
1621.720.3Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1721.730.3Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 199522. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1821.81-0.9Ondřej Benda07 Mar 19851Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1921.820.8Radek Povýšil15 Jun 1993NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1921.821.5Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2121.83-4.5Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19945Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
2221.850.2Jan Tesař26 Mar 1990Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
2221.850.1Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
2221.850.3Jan Klíma18 Jun 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2521.861.5Marek Bakalár11 Sep 199561. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2521.861.5Adam Zelinka14 Dec 199111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2721.871.5David Kolář27 Mar 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2821.921.4Daniel Němeček11 Aug 19913Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
2921.970.0Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19981Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
2921.970.3David Richter20 Nov 1998455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
2921.970.2Martin Tuček05 Dec 1995Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
2921.97-0.3Michal Brož16 Jun 19923Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
3321.991.1Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
3422.03-0.4Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19953National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
3522.040.7Rostislav Šulc02 Feb 1981Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3622.071.5Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
3722.12-0.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
3822.130.3Jan Vácha23 Mar 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
3822.130.0Pavel Černý05 Nov 1991Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
3822.131.4Albert Holibka21 Jun 19946Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
4122.151.0Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
4122.150.9Martin Carda28 Oct 1995Vlašim (CZE)03 Sep 2016
4322.180.1David Sklenář22 Jun 19972. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
4322.181.1Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
4522.19-1.3Petr Nejedlý28 Oct 1988Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
4623.100.3Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19984Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
4721.452.4Matěj Krsek13 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
4821.692.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
4921.892.8Matěj Mach17 Nov 19971Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
5022.092.4Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 19941Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132.51Pavel Maslák21 Feb 19911Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
232.90Patrik Šorm21 Nov 19931Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
333.59Jan Tesař26 Mar 19902Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
433.77Roman Flaška19 Oct 19883Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
533.91Jan Jirka05 Oct 19932Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
633.94Michal Desenský01 Mar 19934Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
734.16Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19941Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
834.46Václav Barák22 Oct 19902Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
934.55Michal Brož16 Jun 19924Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.06Pavel Maslák21 Feb 1991331st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Aug 2016
246.45Patrik Šorm21 Nov 1993623rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
346.80Jan Tesař26 Mar 1990823rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
446.87Michal Desenský01 Mar 19932Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
547.02Vít Müller31 Aug 19962Kolín (CZE)01 May 2016
647.05Daniel Němeček11 Aug 1991155th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
747.20Roman Flaška19 Oct 19884National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
847.42Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
947.64Jan Kubista23 Sep 19903Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1047.67Jakub Veselý18 Apr 1998455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
1147.84Albert Holibka21 Jun 19942National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1248.09Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1348.53Nadiia Shchurenko29 Nov 20022National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1448.58Pavel Černý05 Nov 19913National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1548.66Matěj Červený14 Oct 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1648.68Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 19771Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)10 Sep 2016
1748.75David César09 Oct 19944National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1848.78Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1948.82Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 1995Plzeň (CZE)02 Jul 2016
2048.83Radim Kůta02 Jul 19904National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
2148.97Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
2249.05Ondřej Holub18 May 19991Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
2349.11Martin Juránek13 Mar 1991InterclubsTrnava (SVK)29 Aug 2016
2449.12Hakim Saleh21 May 1996Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
2549.14Filip Dvořák04 Nov 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2649.51Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)17 Aug 2016
2749.69Jan Volejník15 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2849.70Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2949.87Jonáš Tuček06 Mar 19965National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
3050.00Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
3150.24Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 19992Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
3250.27Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:03.07Jan Tesař26 Mar 19901Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
21:03.41Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
31:03.56Martin Tuček05 Dec 19953Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
31:03.56Daniel Němeček11 Aug 19911Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
51:04.83Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19984Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:16.80Daniel Němeček11 Aug 1991526th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
21:17.42Matěj Pavlíček02 Oct 1992726th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.42Filip Sasínek08 Jan 1996129th Weltklasse, IAAF Diamond League, Stadion Letzigrund (W Pole vault Hauptbahnhof)Zürich (SUI)01 Sep 2016
21:47.52Jan Kubista23 Sep 19903Velenje (SLO)31 Aug 2016
31:48.16Miroslav Burian09 Aug 199222. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
41:48.74Petr Vitner27 Jan 199032. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
51:48.84Matěj Pavlíček02 Oct 199242. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
61:48.98Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 199552. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
71:49.74Daniel Němeček11 Aug 1991117th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
81:50.19Jan Friš19 Dec 199572. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
91:50.66Martin Sadil14 Jun 19945Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
101:50.84Tomas Vystrk21 Sep 19934Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
111:50.89Jan Sýkora18 May 1992223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
121:50.99Hakim Saleh21 May 1996517th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
131:51.37Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)08 Jun 2016
141:51.46Josef Šimsa30 Aug 1996523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
151:51.75Ondřej Chour22 Nov 19877Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
161:52.38Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
171:52.51Jan Zaluda03 Apr 19984CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
181:52.83Pavel Javůrek27 Jul 198861. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
191:52.87Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996717th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
201:52.92Jan Pokorný23 Jun 19882Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
211:52.96Štěpán Jirman31 Mar 1997555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
221:53.13Jan Murín01 Mar 199271. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
231:53.21Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
241:53.70Lukáš Hotový24 Mar 1996723rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
251:53.73Michal Šmahel29 Jan 1994823rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
261:54.01Ondřej Chloupek02 Mar 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
271:54.15David Tesař05 Oct 19952Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
281:54.19Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19961Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
291:54.42Jiří Gregor11 Mar 19945Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
301:54.46Jan Sadil18 May 19961023rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
311:54.58Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19976Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
321:55.24Kryštof Hübner14 Feb 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
331:55.35Martin Pivoňka22 Apr 19963Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
341:55.39Jakub Hofta09 Mar 1997123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
351:55.51Jan Rus23 Sep 19852Oxford BMC Grand PrixOxford (GBR)23 Jul 2016
361:55.63Vojtěch Josef04 Dec 19964National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
371:55.64Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 1997Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
381:55.84Lukáš Secký18 Jul 19972Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
391:55.86Daniel Musil15 Oct 198982. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
401:55.95Václav Beran10 Sep 1991Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
411:58.70Dominik Maniš15 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
422:01.02Filip Furiš05 Oct 19973Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:20.56Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
22:24.05Jan Friš19 Dec 1995826th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
32:24.75Josef Šimsa30 Aug 1996926th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
42:25.47Hakim Saleh21 May 1996Bílina (CZE)23 Apr 2016
52:27.67Martin Sadil14 Jun 19943Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:33.36Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19888Herculis 2016, Meeting International d'Athlétisme, IAAF Diamond League, Stade Louis IIMonaco (MON)15 Jul 2016
23:36.32Filip Sasínek08 Jan 1996155th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
33:39.85Petr Vitner27 Jan 1990351st Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)04 Jun 2016
43:41.45Jan Friš19 Dec 19951023rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
53:46.00Adam Zenkl01 Dec 1995155th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
63:49.26Ondřej Chour22 Nov 19872Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
73:49.44David Kučera06 Aug 19915Lange Laufnacht 2016 Runners Track NightKarlsruhe (GER)20 May 2016
83:52.16Josef Šimsa30 Aug 19965Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
93:52.33Jan Sýkora18 May 19923National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
103:52.54Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19986Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
113:52.72Jan Murín01 Mar 1992Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
123:54.21Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19967Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
133:54.63Jan Rus23 Sep 19852BMC Grand PrixWatford (GBR)28 May 2016
143:54.79Michal Šmahel29 Jan 1994417th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
153:55.63Jiří Němeček08 Apr 1982355th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
163:55.75Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 19982CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
173:55.93Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19881Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
183:56.33Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 2000Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
193:57.76Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998852nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
203:57.86Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
214:01.26Vondra Vojtech12 Aug 19981252nd Palio Città della QuerciaRovereto (ITA)06 Sep 2016
224:13.08Vít Palzer28 Mar 19974Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
234:33.10Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D23rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)07 Jul 2016
244:34.41Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)18 Aug 2016
254:36.47Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
264:38.03Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
274:48.50Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:58.34Jakub Holuša20 Feb 198811Prefontaine Classic, IAAF Diamond League, Hayward FieldEugene OR (USA)28 May 2016
Mile, road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:01Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19883Miglio di RomaRoma (ITA)01 May 2016
24:11Petr Vitner27 Jan 19902Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
34:15Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19957Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
44:16Josef Šimsa30 Aug 19968Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
54:17Michal Šmahel29 Jan 19949Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:10.75Petr Vitner27 Jan 1990326th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
28:12.52Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199510Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
38:21.61Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 198822. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
48:24.28Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19881Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
58:25.82Pavel Dymák12 Oct 198732. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
68:29.0hAdam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Jičín (CZE)11 Sep 2016
78:29.13Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 19902Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
88:32.57Jan Friš19 Dec 19953Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
98:35.51Milan Kocourek06 Dec 19874Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
108:38.87Ondřej Chour22 Nov 198752. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
118:39.73Jiří Šacl24 Nov 19945Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
128:42.94Filip Žižka06 Mar 1993Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
138:44.04Dominik Sádlo31 Aug 19956Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
148:48.05René Sasyn20 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
158:48.54Karel Kulíšek13 Feb 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
168:48.75Sebastián Vošvrda28 Jan 19961926th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
179:05.64Jakub Valachovič11 Sep 19858European Champion Clubs Cup Group B, Estadio Municipal Dr. Magalhães PessoaLeiria (POR)28 May 2016
189:12.85Michal Šmahel29 Jan 19942Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
199:37.30David Wittek26 Oct 19986Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:22.68David Kučera06 Aug 19913Mini-InternationalesKoblenz (GER)25 May 2016
214:36.09Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199511. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
314:49.09Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19882National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
415:02.50Filip Žižka06 Mar 19933National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
515:09.03David Kákona12 Jan 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
615:09.59Tomáš Edlman26 Sep 19905National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
715:19.57David Vaš16 Oct 19906National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
815:29.02Miloš Auersvald02 Dec 19927National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
915:31.18Jiří Šacl24 Nov 19948National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:11.30Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 19852020th European Cup 10000mMersin (TUR)05 Jun 2016
231:13.57Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 1988Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
331:28.01Jiří Miler30 Jul 1975Praha (CZE)20 Jul 2016
431:32.47Jan Kohut17 Dec 1985Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
531:41.78Sebastián Vošvrda28 Jan 1996Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
632:49.89Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 1997Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:04Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 1985Pečky (CZE)12 Mar 2016
230:26Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 19901Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
330:32Milan Kocourek06 Dec 198720Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)10 Sep 2016
430:33Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19952Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
531:29Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19954Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163:50Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199015Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
264:23Milan Kocourek06 Dec 198718Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
365:09Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198519Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
466:25Pavel Dymák12 Oct 198721Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
567:07Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19885Pardubice Half MarathonPardubice (CZE)16 Apr 2016
668:36Jan Kreisinger16 Sep 19847Pardubice Half MarathonPardubice (CZE)16 Apr 2016
768:44Petr Pechek11 Apr 19838Pardubice Half MarathonPardubice (CZE)16 Apr 2016
869:15David Vaš16 Oct 199023Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:16:55Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199021Haspa Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)17 Apr 2016
22:22:14Petr Pechek11 Apr 198315Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)08 May 2016
32:24:56Robert Krupička10 Nov 197816Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)08 May 2016
42:27:41Jiří Čípa01 Jan 19851Bratislava Marathon & Half MarathonBratislava (SVK)03 Apr 2016
52:28:03Pavel Dymák12 Oct 198717Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)08 May 2016
62:28:27David Pélisek31 Dec 19901La Coruña (ESP)17 Apr 2016
72:29:42Roman Hurtík09 Sep 19832Ostrava Craft Run Fest MarathonOstrava (CZE)25 Sep 2016
82:30:56Jan Kohut17 Dec 198519Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)08 May 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:48.01Michal Šmahel29 Jan 1994226th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
26:05.90David Foller07 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
36:15.78Pavel Hladík20 Apr 199626th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:59.30Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19881National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
29:08.56Michal Šmahel29 Jan 199412. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
39:11.58Milan Hrazděra03 Jun 19843National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
49:13.31Jan Janů05 Nov 19933Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
59:14.66David Kotek17 Nov 19974National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
69:26.45Jakub Valachovič11 Sep 19851National ChampionshipsBanská Bystrica (SVK)25 Jun 2016
710:53.58Patrik Slaný03 Jun 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.080.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19991Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
214.091.0David Ryba03 Feb 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
314.311.0Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
414.540.8Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 1999Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
514.580.0Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
614.590.0Jan Trafina08 May 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
714.610.5Filip Blatník26 Nov 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
814.872.0Martin Janský11 Feb 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.97David Sklenář22 Jun 19972CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
214.171.7Erik Jelínek03 Nov 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
314.190.9Daniel Špičák11 Sep 1997Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
414.30Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
514.56-1.3Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Praha (CZE)03 Jun 2016
614.59Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Liberec (CZE)03 Jul 2016
714.620.9Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)05 Jun 2016
814.820.0Lukáš Svoboda21 Dec 1998423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
915.170.0Vincent Večeřa06 Apr 1998523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1015.29-0.2Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.54-2.1Petr Svoboda10 Oct 19841Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
213.881.1Petr Peňáz27 Aug 19911National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
314.01-0.7Martin Mazáč06 May 199022. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
414.091.6Václav Sedlák06 Feb 19931National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
514.270.9Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
514.27-2.1David Sklenář22 Jun 19972Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
714.360.0Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
814.370.1Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)18 Aug 2016
914.491.6Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 1995Dijon (FRA)22 May 2016
914.490.6Martin Pokorný22 Sep 19881Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
1114.511.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 19962National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1214.67-0.3Martin Juránek13 Mar 1991Prostějov (CZE)18 Sep 2016
1314.761.6Šimon Novotný03 Jul 19923National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1413.633.4Petr Peňáz27 Aug 1991123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1514.203.4Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1614.223.4Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
200 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.32-0.2Martin Juránek13 Mar 1991Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136.64Václav Barák22 Oct 19901Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
237.15Martin Tuček05 Dec 19952Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
337.36Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19983Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
438.11Matěj Mach17 Nov 19974Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
300 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.03Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
238.27Vít Monzar11 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
338.39Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.59Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.43Michal Brož16 Jun 19921Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
250.45Vít Müller31 Aug 19961National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
350.63Václav Barák22 Oct 199012. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
451.28Martin Juránek13 Mar 1991223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
551.61Matěj Mach17 Nov 19971Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
551.61Martin Tuček05 Dec 1995323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
751.65Radek Fischer09 Jun 1991423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
853.27Jan Šnajdr12 May 19947National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
953.48Jiří Stehno20 Feb 19932National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1053.55Jiří Kunt15 Apr 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1153.62Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19983CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
1253.64Jan Chlopčík10 Nov 19952National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1353.84Dominik Mojžíš16 Mar 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1453.92Tomas Kamenik25 Mar 1995389th Kansas Relays, Rock Chalk ParkLawrence KS (USA)22 Apr 2016
1554.56Vít Rejmon14 Jul 19863Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1655.33Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1755.73Antonín Janetka24 Dec 1999Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.26Jaroslav Bába02 Sep 19845Birmingham Diamond League, IAAF Diamond League, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)05 Jun 2016
22.19Martin Heindl02 Jun 19925OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
32.12David Šutera10 Apr 198932. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
42.11Matyáš Dalecký05 Jan 19941National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
52.10Josef Adámek07 Jul 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
62.06Marek Navrátil14 Dec 19902Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
72.05David Hájek23 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
82.04Tadeas Stepanek02 Aug 1998Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
82.04Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19992Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
82.04Stanislav Sajdok22 Jul 19834National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
82.04Matěj Klukan03 Mar 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
82.04Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)17 Aug 2016
132.03Jan Štepánek06 Apr 19971Mladá Evropa 2016Jablonec (CZE)16 Aug 2016
142.02Martin Trybula10 Oct 19927Olomouc (CZE)15 Sep 2016
152.01Vít Molva20 Aug 1995Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
162.00Hakim Saleh21 May 19961Bílina (CZE)23 Apr 2016
162.00Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
162.00Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
162.00Ondřej Hunčovský22 Dec 19901Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
162.00Lukáš Kozárek01 Mar 19921Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
162.00Jakub Janda07 Mar 19893Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
162.00Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19981Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
162.00Martin Odstrčil19 Feb 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
241.98Marek Bahník10 May 1999Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
241.98Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
241.98Tomáš Praský30 Mar 1999Bílina (CZE)15 Sep 2016
271.92Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
281.90Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
291.85Jonáš Kolašín14 Jun 19997Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.83Jan Kudlička29 Apr 19881Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
25.66Michal Balner12 Sep 19821Linz TGW Lentos JumpLinz (AUT)29 Jun 2016
35.55Lukáš Posekaný30 Dec 19924Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
45.25Ondřej Honka13 May 199313NCAA Division I East Preliminary RoundJacksonville FL (USA)26 May 2016
55.10Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
64.95Dan Bárta24 Feb 19988Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
74.90Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D23rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)07 Jul 2016
84.82David Fischer25 Jul 1995Liberec (CZE)04 Sep 2016
94.80Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
104.76Michal Stuchlík06 Sep 19931SachsenpokalFrankenberg (GER)16 Jul 2016
114.75Jan Švec18 Nov 1999Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
124.71Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
124.71Martin Mikula18 Apr 19965National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
144.66Jakub Böhm20 Aug 1984Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
154.65Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995Týniště nad Orlicí (CZE)14 Aug 2016
164.60Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
164.60Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
164.60David Holý04 Mar 19983CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
164.60Václav Barák22 Oct 19903Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
204.56Tomáš Veverka28 May 1992Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
214.55David Šrámek28 May 1996Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
214.55Jan Dunovský10 Jun 1997Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
234.15Jiří Kadla26 Aug 19972=Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.111.6Radek Juška08 Mar 1993223rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
27.701.8Adam Zelinka14 Dec 19911National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
37.411.6Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
47.380.9Jakub Rusek06 May 19961National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
57.360.6Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
67.331.6Filip Navrátil19 Apr 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
77.32-0.8Milan Pírek17 Jul 198732. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
87.250.7Jan Demel28 Jul 1995NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
87.251.2Jakub Nosek30 Oct 19893National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
107.200.5Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 1997-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
117.180.7Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
127.150.2Jiří Vondráček09 Sep 198862. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
137.14Daniel Špičák11 Sep 1997Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
147.10-0.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 19963National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
157.040.5Vít Pužman16 Dec 19935National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
167.03-0.6Šimon Hána17 Apr 19991Opava (CZE)13 Aug 2016
177.022.0Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
177.020.6Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
197.001.0Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D23rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
206.990.7Bohumil Bětuňák10 Dec 199082. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
216.980.8Jan Lechner28 Oct 19915Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
216.980.5Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19982Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
216.981.0Petr Pleva06 Mar 1998Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
246.961.7Jan Trafina08 May 1999Liberec (CZE)02 Jul 2016
256.95-1.7Ondřej Štogl25 Jun 1998Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
256.950.7Jan Kučera15 Mar 1996NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
256.95-0.4David Beneš28 Jan 19915Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
286.920.3Dominik Orálek08 Oct 1998Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
296.910.8Marek Ošmera04 Jul 1987Přerov (CZE)01 May 2016
306.890.4Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
306.89-0.1David Hájek23 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
326.88Matěj Hrbek21 Mar 1996Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
326.880.5Jiri Zeman07 Dec 19962. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
346.86-0.2Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 1994Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
356.15-0.2Jakub Mecner03 Mar 20004Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
367.494.1Milan Pírek17 Jul 198721. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
377.432.9Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
387.252.9Filip Dittrich02 Jun 199341. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
397.232.9Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
407.122.7Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
416.984.0Jiri Zeman07 Dec 199681. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.08-0.1Jiří Vondráček09 Sep 198822. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
215.68-0.1Lukáš Kunc02 Sep 19911National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
315.350.8Jiri Zeman07 Dec 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
415.34Bohumil Bětuňák10 Dec 1990Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
515.171.3Radek Juška08 Mar 19934Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
614.930.0Jan Lechner28 Oct 19911Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
714.901.6Tomáš Janeček16 Dec 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
814.871.6Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19982National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
914.76-0.2Matyáš Vrtiška26 Jul 1994223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1014.741.0Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1114.68Stanislav Sajdok22 Jul 1983Břeclav (CZE)28 May 2016
1114.681.0Tomáš Holý14 Sep 19962Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
1314.650.3Filip Dittrich02 Jun 19938Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1414.621.8Milan Pírek17 Jul 198772. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1514.610.9Josef Adámek07 Jul 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1614.592.0David Beneš28 Jan 19919Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1714.581.9Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1814.540.1Ondřej Hunčovský22 Dec 19902Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1914.371.7Martin Vachata22 Jan 1985Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
2014.130.2Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999Třinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2111.57-0.7Denis Kukelka27 Jun 19999Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
2215.373.6Bohumil Bětuňák10 Dec 199031. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.41Jakub Héža23 May 200081st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
217.89Michal Forejt13 Jul 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
316.89Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
416.35Pavel Bílský14 Aug 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.66Josef Egrt24 Jan 19971Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
213.61Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.26Tomáš Staněk13 Jun 1991113th Thumer WerfertagThum (GER)02 Sep 2016
220.19Ladislav Prášil17 May 19902National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)17 Jun 2016
319.85Martin Stašek08 Apr 19891Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
419.74Jan Marcell04 Jun 19851Kladno (CZE)23 Jul 2016
519.59Martin Novák05 Oct 1992623rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
618.25Jaromír Mazgal20 Jan 19931Jičín (CZE)11 Sep 2016
718.02Antonín Žalský07 Aug 19802Jičín (CZE)11 Sep 2016
818.01Vladislav Tuláček09 Jul 1988Praha (CZE)12 Jun 2016
917.50Tomáš Kozák01 May 19903Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
1016.82Jan Horňák24 Nov 199461. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1115.85Martin Kollár18 Sep 1990Břeclav (CZE)28 May 2016
1215.11Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)17 Aug 2016
1315.03Petr Stehlík15 Apr 19771Jičín (CZE)15 May 2016
1414.71Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1514.61Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
1614.19Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
1713.60Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D20th Stadtwerke Mehrkampf-Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeRatingen (GER)25 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.15Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000Plzeň (CZE)06 Jul 2016
254.06Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
350.35Petr Procházka23 Feb 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
450.24Petr Plašil04 Jun 1999Pardubice (CZE)01 May 2016
549.64Oto Petráš11 Jan 2000Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
649.30Adam Horák24 Aug 1999Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.75Matěj Svoboda11 Feb 1997Pardubice (CZE)07 Jun 2016
250.07Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
339.52Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.18Tomáš Voňavka04 Jun 199012. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
261.68Jan Marcell04 Jun 19851Brno (CZE)13 Jul 2016
361.38Marek Bárta08 Dec 19922Virginia Challenge, Lannigan FieldCharlottesville VA (USA)22 Apr 2016
459.27Jaromír Mazgal20 Jan 19932Pacov (CZE)17 Sep 2016
559.26Petr Vukliševič25 Feb 1982Praha (CZE)30 Jun 2016
658.34Igor Gondor10 Mar 19794National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
755.93Martin Novák05 Oct 19926National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
855.65Tomáš Jokl27 Sep 1988Praha (CZE)17 May 2016
955.56Martin Stašek08 Apr 198952. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1052.75Tomáš Jirásek01 Jan 19835Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1150.58Daniel Čapek13 Dec 1992Pardubice (CZE)07 Jun 2016
1249.93Antonín Žalský07 Aug 1980Jičín (CZE)11 Sep 2016
1348.55Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996Mecz U-23 Czechy-Polska-Słowenia-WęgryMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
1447.58Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Turnov (CZE)07 May 2016
1547.12Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D23rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)07 Jul 2016
1645.21Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
1742.33Kateřina Dufková26 Sep 19855Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
1840.18Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.96Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.16Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Jablonec (CZE)25 May 2016
269.83Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Jablonec (CZE)18 May 2016
360.66Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
430.46Daniel Král13 Nov 19986Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.97Lukáš Melich16 Sep 1980455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)19 May 2016
268.36Michal Fiala22 Jun 19851Sušice (CZE)10 May 2016
366.19Petr Koucký22 Aug 19851Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
465.88Miroslav Pavlíček31 Mar 19871Pacov (CZE)17 Sep 2016
561.70Adam Holeček01 Apr 19951Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
661.16Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Praha (CZE)11 Jun 2016
761.01Jaroslav Lauterkranc14 Nov 19961National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
860.03Jan Formáček14 Jun 19935Kladno (CZE)23 Jul 2016
958.03Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.37Antonín Švec19 Jul 2000Písek (CZE)03 Sep 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
188.02Jakub Vadlejch10 Oct 19901Meeting Paris, IAAF Diamond League, Stade-de-FranceSaint-Denis (FRA)27 Aug 2016
284.82Vítězslav Veselý27 Feb 1983323rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
384.10Petr Frydrych13 Jan 1988Letterkenny (IRL)02 Jul 2016
483.19Jaroslav Jílek22 Oct 19895Seiko Golden Grand Prix, Todoroki Athletics StadiumKawasaki (JPN)08 May 2016
572.58Marek Lukáš16 Jul 19912Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
672.29Jan Kubeš19 Jun 19941Kolín (CZE)01 May 2016
771.36Martin Sklenář03 Mar 19922Uherské Hradiště (CZE)28 Sep 2016
868.77Jan Michalec09 Jan 19952National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
968.27Marek Šanko06 Nov 19943National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1068.20Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)18 Aug 2016
1167.55Ján Mihál30 Jul 19864Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)06 Aug 2016
1267.13Martin Konečný20 Dec 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
1367.12Dominik Sokola04 Jul 1996Břeclav (CZE)28 May 2016
1467.00Pavel Peňáz03 Dec 19881Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
1566.95Vojtěch Kozák23 Nov 19922Prostějov (CZE)18 Sep 2016
1666.54Alisa Churakova28 Jun 20014National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1766.04Filip Čermák09 Jan 1990NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
1865.95Lukáš Vrabec25 Jul 198132. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1965.89Jiří Mulač25 Mar 19982Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
2065.73Erik Veselý24 Oct 199831. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2165.00Petr Bělunek05 Apr 1979Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2263.40Lubos Novacek21 Nov 1974Lisse (NED)29 May 2016
2362.87Jiří Dvořák15 Sep 1989Kolín (CZE)04 Aug 2016
2461.59Tomáš Petružálek23 Feb 1997Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
2561.47Michal Černý21 Aug 1997Písek (CZE)03 Sep 2016
2658.64Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995D42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
2756.93Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
2852.86Jiří Kadla26 Aug 19971Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
2945.22Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
3042.80Simona Rychnová14 Jun 19952Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18291Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 19911231st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)18 Aug 2016
28121Jirí Sýkora20 Jan 1995642nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
37903Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991210th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
47730Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996410th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17255Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19981National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:48.87Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 199111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:17.93Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19973516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:58Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 1991European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
242:47Pavel Schrom20 Mar 1991European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
343:36Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 199714European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
445:10Tomas Gdula09 Jan 199726European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
545:13Karel Ketner11 Apr 1990Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
650:05Alexandr Malysa10 Nov 198742European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
750:09Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 2000Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:25:50Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 199137European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
21:28:40Pavel Schrom20 Mar 199150European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
31:33:08Ondřej Motl25 Jul 199460European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
41:36:34Lukáš Pazdera29 Apr 198664European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
51:46:14Josef Smola17 Jul 196469European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
50 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:54:29Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 199118Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
24:05:09Pavel Schrom20 Mar 199129Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
34:08:52Ondřej Motl25 Jul 199433Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
44:32:52Lukáš Pazdera29 Apr 198642Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
4 x 100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.55 15 Jan 20181National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:02.66 15 Jan 2018323rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
23:22.44 15 Jan 20181Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Decathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16796Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.530.0Barbora Procházková13 Dec 19911Kladno (CZE)23 Jul 2016
27.60Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
27.600.5Jana Korešová08 Apr 19811Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
27.600.5Lucie Domská13 Oct 19932Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
57.640.0Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19943Kladno (CZE)23 Jul 2016
67.651.4Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
77.67-0.7Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
87.69Jana Slaninová16 Jul 1990Ostrava (CZE)27 Jul 2016
97.79-0.7Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19953Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
107.772.1Natálie Lesniková05 Jul 19921Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.501.4Barbora Procházková13 Dec 19911Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
211.571.6Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
311.661.5Martina Štychová01 Aug 19921Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
411.771.4Veronika Paličková01 May 19972National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
511.79-0.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199622. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
611.800.8Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
711.811.4Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 19943Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
811.821.5Lucie Domská13 Oct 19933Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
911.84-0.1Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19952National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1011.880.8Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1111.891.9Pavla Hřivnová08 May 198621. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1111.891.8Jana Korešová08 Apr 19812Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
1311.91-0.1Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19953National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1411.940.9Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19942Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
1511.960.3Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
1611.971.4Kateřina Čechová21 Mar 1988223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1611.970.8Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1811.99-0.6Jana Slaninová16 Jul 199022. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1912.032.0Martina Černochová24 Feb 19944Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKansas City MO (USA)14 May 2016
1912.031.4Pavlína Humpolíková22 May 1985323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
2112.070.6Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
2212.092.0Lucie Zlatníková14 Mar 1997Dijon (FRA)22 May 2016
2312.140.8Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19966National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
2412.160.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2412.160.8Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 2000Praha (CZE)31 Aug 2016
2612.181.5Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997Praha (CZE)23 Aug 2016
2712.201.8Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19933Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
2712.202.0Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996Kolín (CZE)21 Aug 2016
2912.231.9Karolina Strnadová26 May 199851. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
3012.24-0.4Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
3112.251.8Natálie Lesniková05 Jul 19924Bílina (CZE)13 Aug 2016
3212.26-0.4Šárka Hlaváčková24 Jan 19953Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
3312.280.5Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)03 Jun 2016
3412.31-0.1Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19997National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
3512.32-0.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
3612.341.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20006National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
3712.361.8Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
3812.43-0.1Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 1996317th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
3912.46-0.1Adéla Dubová20 Dec 19948National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
4012.481.4Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
4112.66-2.4Martina Homolová16 Sep 19967National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
4213.30-0.1Anna Výletová17 Feb 19994European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
4313.52-0.8Katrin Sásová28 Jul 19985European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
4411.463.3Barbora Procházková13 Dec 199111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4511.543.3Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199631. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4611.663.3Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 199441. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4711.682.6Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
4811.845.9Martina Černochová24 Feb 19942Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKansas City MO (USA)13 May 2016
4911.874.7Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 199541. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
5012.142.3Michaela Burda10 Jul 19941WLV/NÖLV/BLV U18 & AKWien (AUT)25 Jun 2016
5112.222.3Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.710.0Barbora Procházková13 Dec 19911Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
217.77Jana Slaninová16 Jul 1990Ostrava (CZE)27 Jul 2016
318.04-0.1Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
418.17Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
518.230.0Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
618.300.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)29 Jun 2016
718.322.0Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 1993Stříbro (CZE)22 Jun 2016
718.320.0Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19953Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
918.430.0Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 19864Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
1018.44-0.1Pavla Hřivnová08 May 19862Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
1118.57-1.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
1118.570.0Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19945Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
1318.680.2Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Vlašim (CZE)18 May 2016
1418.74-0.1Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 1995526th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
1518.752.0Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Jun 2016
1618.760.0Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Klatovy (CZE)04 May 2016
1718.79-0.1Karolina Strnadová26 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
1818.801.0Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Vyškov (CZE)29 May 2016
1918.830.9Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
2018.840.0Jana Novosadová30 Dec 19971Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
2118.90-1.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19972Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
2118.90Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Třinec (CZE)03 May 2016
2319.020.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2016
2419.030.1Barbara Píchalová26 Aug 2002Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
2519.06-0.4Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
2619.230.9Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
2719.282.7Bára Kucerová26 May 2001326th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.600.0Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199612. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
223.65-0.4Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
223.651.1Barbora Procházková13 Dec 19911Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
424.101.3Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
524.121.1Jana Slaninová16 Jul 19904Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
624.15-0.4Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
724.20-1.5Martina Štychová01 Aug 19921Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
824.220.0Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 19863Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
824.220.1Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
1024.23A0.6Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861Athletics Central North West League Meeting McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)26 Jan 2016
1124.301.2Martina Schmidová07 Dec 1990Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
1224.36-0.4Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19943National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
1324.410.1Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
1324.410.3Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Kolín (CZE)21 Aug 2016
1524.46-0.4Veronika Paličková01 May 19971National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1624.471.4Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1724.50-0.4Lucie Domská13 Oct 19932Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1824.511.2Karolína Hlavatá13 Jun 1994Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
1924.531.4Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19932Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
2024.550.2Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19973Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
2124.61-0.4Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997655th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
2224.63-0.4Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2324.651.2Martina Černochová24 Feb 19944Western Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKansas City MO (USA)14 May 2016
2424.680.2Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
2524.70-0.6Pavla Hřivnová08 May 19863National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
2624.71-0.4Kristýna Kobiánová10 Dec 19954National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
2724.720.3Jana Korešová08 Apr 19812Kolín (CZE)21 Aug 2016
2824.761.2Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2924.770.1Klára Lepešková22 Jul 19931Nové Mesto (SLO)29 Aug 2016
3024.811.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
3124.86-0.4Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3224.870.2Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)04 Jun 2016
3325.040.6Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
3425.080.4Karolina Strnadová26 May 19983National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
3525.13-0.4Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 1996Praha (CZE)26 Jun 2016
3625.201.3Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
3725.270.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
3825.380.1Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
3925.481.3Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
4025.810.1Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
4126.030.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
4226.221.3Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
4326.61-1.7Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
4427.360.8Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992HLenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational, LouisvilleLouisville KY (USA)22 Apr 2016
4524.543.5Barbora Dvořáková10 May 199721. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4625.003.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
4725.182.6Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.02Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 19861Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
238.03Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
338.24Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Olomouc (CZE)24 Aug 2016
438.63Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Praha (CZE)05 Jun 2016
539.12Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19931Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
639.48Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
739.57Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)10 Aug 2016
839.65Anna Kozlová12 Sep 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
939.81Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19952Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.85AZuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861League Meeting 3, McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)02 Feb 2016
253.56Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 19862Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
353.95Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
454.00Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
554.35Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
654.62Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Junior CompetitionČeské Budějovice (CZE)24 Sep 2016
754.81Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19935Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
854.85Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
954.91Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 198122. kolo Atletickej ligy 2016Šamorín (SVK)11 Jun 2016
1055.15Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 19941Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
1155.18Helena Jiranová05 Mar 1995123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
1255.30Jana Slavíková05 Feb 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1355.43Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1455.44Karolina Strnadová26 May 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1555.45Jana Slaninová16 Jul 19901National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1655.73Lenka Masná22 Apr 19854Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)30 Jul 2016
1755.81Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1855.87Klára Lepešková22 Jul 19934Nové Mesto (SLO)29 Aug 2016
1955.94Lucie Taclíková30 Dec 1993DanekTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
2056.13Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
2156.16Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
2256.17Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 1997423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
2356.27Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19963National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
2456.35Jana Novosadová30 Dec 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2556.49Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 1995Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
2656.61Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199742. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
2756.62Anna D'ambrosca01 Jan 19981Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
2756.62Anna D´ambrosca16 Feb 1998Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
2956.65Marie Bušinová22 Mar 19985National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
3056.87Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 1998Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
3156.92Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19971Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
3156.92Anna Šimková05 Sep 1998Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3357.01Michaela Knotková18 Apr 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)28 May 2016
3457.18Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 2000Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
3557.21Dominika Antošová25 Sep 19973National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
3657.24Kateřina Turková02 Nov 19912Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:15.90Karolína Hausenblasová26 Oct 19961Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
21:16.90Nikola Řehounková29 Jul 19932Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:29.32Lenka Masná22 Apr 19852Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
21:33.67Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19963Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.37Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 1994851st Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)04 Jun 2016
22:03.73Lenka Masná22 Apr 19851Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
32:04.41Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 1981823rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
42:06.69Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 19922Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
52:06.84Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19976Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)26 May 2016
62:07.25Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 198822. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
72:07.67Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19967Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)26 May 2016
82:08.32Tereza Čapková24 Jul 198731. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
92:08.55Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19911Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
102:09.36Michaela Drábková17 Jun 19926Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
112:09.68Kateřina Turková02 Nov 1991123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
122:10.38Anna Šimková05 Sep 1998323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
132:10.51Eliska Kutrova04 Aug 19933National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
142:11.16Petra Vašinová15 Sep 1990523rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
142:11.16Michaela Červínová18 May 1999423rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
162:11.40Sylva Škabrahová06 Sep 1991Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
172:11.55Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
182:11.56Veronika Rosová26 Sep 19965Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
192:12.27Martina Uvizlová11 Mar 198652. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
192:12.27Valerie Soukupová13 May 1989Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2016
212:12.80Petra Herzogová15 Jun 1998555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
222:13.18Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
232:13.28Sára Janušková02 Aug 1997417th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
242:13.30Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19902Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
252:13.39Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19972Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
262:13.68Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19943Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
272:13.89Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19994Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
282:14.10Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Týniště nad Orlicí (CZE)14 Aug 2016
292:14.18Sára Sumegová23 Mar 199882. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
302:14.38Kateřina Siebeltová15 Oct 1996755th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
302:14.38Anita Žáková16 Aug 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
322:14.58Adéla Hofmannová16 Mar 19912Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
332:14.70Karolína Hausenblasová26 Oct 1996517th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
342:14.91Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
352:14.93Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20014Bílina (CZE)20 Aug 2016
362:14.99Nikola Bisová23 Aug 2002Meziboří (CZE)21 Jun 2016
372:15.05Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 1997617th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)24 May 2016
382:15.20Kateřina Čermáková03 Jun 19952National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
392:15.26Anežka Koubková04 Jun 19903National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
402:15.50Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
412:15.86Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19962Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
422:15.95Lýdie Brázdová19 Nov 1990Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
432:16.52Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
442:19.30Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
452:21.29Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
462:21.70Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
472:26.05Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
482:26.36Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
492:26.42Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
502:29.97Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
512:33.20Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992HLenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational, LouisvilleLouisville KY (USA)23 Apr 2016
522:33.47Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
532:35.08Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:43.61Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
22:44.72Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 19921Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)06 Aug 2016
32:46.61Lenka Masná22 Apr 19851Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
42:50.51Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19961126th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
52:50.77Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 19812Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
62:53.75Kateřina Turková02 Nov 1991Andorf (AUT)06 Aug 2016
72:54.30Martina Uvizlová11 Mar 1986Zlín (CZE)06 Aug 2016
82:55.80Karolína Hausenblasová26 Oct 19961Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
92:56.52Anna Šimková05 Sep 19982Praha (CZE)29 Apr 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:08.68Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 1991554th Paavo Nurmi Games, Paavo Nurmi StadiumTurku (FIN)29 Jun 2016
24:11.82Tereza Čapková24 Jul 1987855th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
34:13.54Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881255th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
44:19.98Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 198932. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
54:20.30Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 19922Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
64:20.98Michaela Drábková17 Jun 199242. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
74:23.48Petra Vašinová15 Sep 19903Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
84:25.94Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19903Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)30 Jul 2016
94:27.58Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19945Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)30 Jul 2016
104:27.74Valerie Soukupová13 May 1989155th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
114:29.50Renata Vocásková18 Jul 199662. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
124:32.64Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999355th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
134:33.39Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 1996455th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
144:33.49Veronika Rosová26 Sep 19966Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
154:33.93Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19976Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
164:34.02Martina Uvizlová11 Mar 198672. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
174:36.20AAdéla Hofmannová16 Mar 19911Utah Valley Collegiate InviteOrem UT (USA)01 Apr 2016
184:36.56Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996555th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
194:37.42Eliška Surmová11 Jul 200082. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
204:37.98Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19975European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
214:38.47Barbora Šestáková27 Sep 199992. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
224:38.57Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 1999102. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
234:38.83Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
244:39.05Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 19993National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
254:39.73Sára Janušková02 Aug 19972CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
264:40.20Lada Novaková28 May 199310Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
274:40.71Bára Stýblová02 Mar 199911Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
284:40.81Julia-Anna Lily Bell22 Apr 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
294:41.44Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 198612Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
304:41.49Kateřina Turková02 Nov 1991Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
304:41.49Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
324:43.27Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19967National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:48.9hSimona Vrzalová07 Apr 1988Frýdek-Místek (CZE)29 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:17.7h mxSimona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881Frýdek-Místek (CZE)13 Apr 2016
29:24.14Tereza Čapková24 Jul 19872Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
39:25.51Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 1991NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
49:28.44Michaela Drábková17 Jun 1992855th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
59:28.70Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995955th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
69:28.92Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19901055th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
79:29.48Petra Vašinová15 Sep 19901155th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
89:39.94Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19865Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
99:43.11Valerie Soukupová13 May 1989Jihlava (CZE)28 May 2016
109:44.97Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 199212. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
119:45.70Eva Krchová10 Sep 198922. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
129:50.15Monika Hloušková04 Aug 19856Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
139:51.18Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19944Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)06 Aug 2016
149:54.80Tereza Zimovjanová19 Dec 19952Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
159:56.33Alice Prokešová26 Oct 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
169:58.23Barbora Havlíčková12 May 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1710:01.88Lada Novaková28 May 1993Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
1810:03.06Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19991Tábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1910:03.20Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19963Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
2010:11.15Marta Fenclová23 Feb 1976NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2110:13.17Petra Kubešová18 May 1991NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2210:14.07Lenka Švábíková25 Mar 1984NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2310:14.34Petra Kotlíková01 Feb 1982Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2410:14.70Taťána Metelková28 Jun 1972NL/1BLiberec (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2510:15.48Tereza Lajdová26 Jul 1993Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2610:20.24Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19971CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:31.15Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19911Night of 5000m PBsSligo (IRL)23 Jun 2016
215:40.92Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881Meeting National 2 de CarquefouCarquefou (FRA)03 Jun 2016
316:49.21Petra Vašinová15 Sep 19902National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
416:49.59Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19903National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
516:53.93Valerie Soukupová13 May 19894National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
617:02.44Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
717:07.76Kamila Gregorová30 Apr 198121. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
817:10.61Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19956National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
917:23.99Petra Kamínková19 Jan 19732Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
1017:32.80Eva Vail11 Sep 19848Portland Track Festival, Lewis and Clark CollegePortland OR (USA)11 Jun 2016
1117:59.55Marta Fenclová23 Feb 19767National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1218:12.97Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 19988National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
135:15.96Valerie Soukupová13 May 1989Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
235:29.92Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
335:40.54Petra Vašinová15 Sep 1990Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
436:43.48Tereza Lajdová26 Jul 1993Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
537:28.04Lada Novaková28 May 1993Beroun (CZE)30 Apr 2016
10 miles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157:23Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19893Internationaler Schortenser JEVER-FUN-LAUFSchortens (GER)20 Aug 2016
5 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:51Petra Kamínková19 Jan 19739Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)10 Apr 2016
217:21Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19912International Women´s RunDubai (UAE)04 Nov 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133:12Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 1986Hradec Králové (CZE)30 Apr 2016
234:04Tereza Čapková24 Jul 1987Rožmitál pod Třemšínem (CZE)27 Mar 2016
334:19Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 199111Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)10 Sep 2016
434:20Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
535:25Petra Kamínková19 Jan 19733Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
635:27Valerie Soukupová13 May 198914Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)10 Sep 2016
735:58Monika Hloušková04 Aug 19854Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
836:35Petra Vašinová15 Sep 199017Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)10 Sep 2016
936:43Ivana Sekyrová13 Oct 19715Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
1037:14Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 19756Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
1137:17Tereza Lajdová26 Jul 19937.Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)25 Sep 2016
15 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151:17Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19865Pfixx Solar Montferland Run's-Heerenberg (NED)04 Dec 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171:06Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 198610Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
275:51Petra Kamínková19 Jan 197316Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
375:58Valerie Soukupová13 May 198917Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
476:23Ivana Sekyrová13 Oct 197118Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
576:56Monika Hloušková04 Aug 1985West Sacramento CA (USA)13 Mar 2016
677:56Tereza Lajdová26 Jul 199319Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
778:13Petra Pastorová06 Jan 19773Pardubice Half MarathonPardubice (CZE)16 Apr 2016
878:23Tereza Korvasová29 Jun 199621Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
979:45Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 199222Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
1080:32Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 19755Pardubice Half MarathonPardubice (CZE)16 Apr 2016
1180:42Martina Vévodová03 Dec 19906Pardubice Half MarathonPardubice (CZE)16 Apr 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:30:10Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19866Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)08 May 2016
22:46:52Ivana Sekyrová13 Oct 197119Haspa Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)17 Apr 2016
32:47:31Eva Vail11 Sep 19842Victoria (CAN)09 Oct 2016
42:51:38Radka Churáňová03 Jun 19773Deep RiverRock Belfast City MarathonBelfast (GBR)02 May 2016
52:53:33Petra Pastorová06 Jan 19771Ostrava Craft Run Fest MarathonOstrava (CZE)25 Sep 2016
62:54:10Barborá Nekolová15 Jan 20182iWelt Würzburg MarathonWürzburg (GER)12 Jun 2016
72:55:45Jana Lelut21 May 198211Zurich Marató de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)13 Mar 2016
82:56:25Tereza Zuzánková18 Sep 19861Drenthe Loopfestijn KlazienaveenKlazienaveen (NED)29 May 2016
92:56:55Michaela Mertová09 Mar 19763836th NN Marathon RotterdamRotterdam (NED)10 Apr 2016
102:58:25Eva Filipiová26 May 198617Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)08 May 2016
112:58:59Lenka Kreidlová05 Jun 197118Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)08 May 2016
123:00:10Marcela Rambová01 Jan 197416Zurich Marató de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)13 Mar 2016
133:02:34Zuzana Tučanová02 Nov 1985Praha (CZE)08 May 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:12.04Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
27:14.81Martina Šuková20 Apr 19981Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
37:17.25Štěpánka Vaňková01 Jan 20005Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:55.08Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19894Hamburg Run Fun DayHamburg (GER)22 May 2016
210:00.03Eva Krchová10 Sep 1989Letterkenny (IRL)02 Jul 2016
310:15.05Michaela Drábková17 Jun 19921223rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
410:23.45Tereza Novotná20 May 19927NCAA Division I East Preliminary RoundJacksonville FL (USA)27 May 2016
510:27.60Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19942Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
610:55.97Pavla Zahálková08 Feb 19892Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
710:57.93Valerie Soukupová13 May 1989Sušice (CZE)14 May 2016
811:02.23Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
911:02.47Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19923Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1011:03.22Lada Novaková28 May 19932. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1111:03.43Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 1998Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
1211:19.98Martina Šuková20 Apr 1998Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1311:29.43Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20004European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.57-0.9Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
213.750.2Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
313.800.0Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
413.811.9Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
513.860.0Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Kolín (CZE)30 Jun 2016
614.09-0.9Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
714.340.0Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
814.42-3.3Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
914.57-1.0Michaela Barborová11 Mar 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1014.58-1.0Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
1115.120.9Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1213.802.6Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20002Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.051.3Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990323rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
213.121.9Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 19942National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
313.571.8Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
413.661.9Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19973National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
513.83-1.5Karolína Hlavatá13 Jun 1994Praha (CZE)20 May 2016
613.871.1Helena Tomková02 Jan 19922National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
713.940.2Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
814.151.9Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
914.161.5Anna Křížková11 Apr 199411. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1014.19-0.2Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1114.21-0.2Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20004National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1214.30-0.6Nikola Ogrodníková18 Aug 19901Longeville-les-Metz (FRA)08 May 2016
1314.32-0.2Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19985National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1414.34-0.5Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1514.421.8Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
1614.50-0.2Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1714.58-1.4Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1814.721.5Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992HLenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational, LouisvilleLouisville KY (USA)22 Apr 2016
1814.72-0.3Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2015.131.8Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2115.39-2.6Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2215.430.1Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19974European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
2313.053.1Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 199411. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2413.523.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199731. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2513.783.1Nikola Ogrodníková18 Aug 199041. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2613.893.1Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 198851. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
2714.573.2Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HAsikkala (FIN)13 Aug 2016
200 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127.950.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
228.85Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998Mladá Evropa 2016Jablonec (CZE)16 Aug 2016
300 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.44Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861Velká cena města Chebu v atleticeCheb (CZE)02 Aug 2016
242.14Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
342.60Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
442.79Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
542.85Lucie Taclíková30 Dec 19931Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
643.43Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
743.56Marketa Stolová01 Oct 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
843.66Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
943.74Andrea Cikánová13 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2016
1043.79Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 19972Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1143.80Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 19873Praha (CZE)06 May 2016
1243.84Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.92Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 1986431st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)18 Aug 2016
256.36Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 1986431st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)15 Aug 2016
357.22Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19981National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
458.15Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 19812National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
558.35Lucie Taclíková30 Dec 19933National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
659.12Tereza Jonasova24 Jun 19982National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
759.53Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
859.99Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19973National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
960.63Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 1987Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
1060.80Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
1161.09Nikola Řehounková29 Jul 19933National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1261.39Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19982National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1361.47Kateřina Siebeltová15 Oct 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1461.82Anna Šimková05 Sep 19983Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1562.06Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
1662.72Jana Reissová01 Jan 19961Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1762.74Magdalena Burdová06 Aug 19983National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1862.75Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 199622. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
1962.91Anežka Kopecká26 Aug 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
2063.51Šárka Kalvová21 Oct 19974Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
2163.71Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.93Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 19981Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
21.90Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
31.82Nikola Strachová13 May 19941Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
31.82Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
51.80Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)12 Aug 2016
61.78Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
71.77Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
81.76Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19996National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
81.76Kristýna Malířová15 Feb 19995National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
101.74Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19993Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
101.74Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 2001Jablonec (CZE)17 Sep 2016
121.73Michaela Galuszková06 Dec 19981Turnov (CZE)08 May 2016
121.73Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
121.73Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20012Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
121.73Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 2001Brno (CZE)07 Sep 2016
161.72Eliška Buchlovská27 Aug 19989National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
161.72Alena Panovská15 May 19998National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
161.72Zuzana Vojtěchová28 Apr 1996Pacov (CZE)02 Jul 2016
191.71Romana Dubnova04 Nov 19782Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
201.70Hana Sládková Kavínová09 Apr 1985Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
201.70Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001Stříbro (CZE)18 Jun 2016
221.69Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
221.69Kateřina Fialová25 Jul 1997Břeclav (CZE)21 May 2016
221.69Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 20004National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
221.69Andrea Drápalová04 Jul 1993Velká cena TrebíceTřebíč (CZE)14 Aug 2016
261.68Jiřina Maradová20 May 2000Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
261.68Pavla Cabrnochová26 May 1997Praha (CZE)04 Jun 2016
261.68Tereza Hellerová16 Oct 1997Praha (CZE)12 Jun 2016
291.67Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
291.67Tereza Vacková12 Aug 2000Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
291.67Lucie Krtičková04 Jan 1991Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
291.67Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
291.67Sabina Pöschlová22 Mar 1997Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
341.66Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
351.63Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
361.60Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
371.58Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992HLenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational, LouisvilleLouisville KY (USA)22 Apr 2016
381.57Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
391.51Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.65Jiřina Ptáčníková20 May 19861Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
24.55Romana Maláčová15 May 19872Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
34.40Rebeka Šilhanová22 Mar 19951National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
44.30Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
54.27Aneta Morysková19 Sep 19925Praha (CZE)22 Jun 2016
64.15Nikol Jiroutová30 Mar 199232. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
74.05Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 19977Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
74.05Nikola Pöschlová10 Sep 19981CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U20 MatchMiskolc (HUN)01 Jul 2016
93.76Sabina Pöschlová22 Mar 19978National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
103.72Tereza Janíková02 Apr 2003Trnava (SVK)24 Sep 2016
113.70Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
123.64Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19993Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
133.60Nikola Suchelová08 Sep 199191. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
133.60Eva Jeníková28 Nov 19929National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
153.50Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
153.50Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
173.00Aneta Putnová07 Feb 19985European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.510.6Jana Korešová08 Apr 19811Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
26.31-0.4Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H23rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
36.250.4Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
46.24Anna Křížková11 Apr 19941Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
56.12-1.2Lucie Májková09 Jul 19882Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)30 Jul 2016
66.110.6Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19964National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
76.080.8Natálie Lesniková05 Jul 19925National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
86.02Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19953Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
96.011.8Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
105.99Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Jičín (CZE)18 Jun 2016
115.951.4Michaela Burda10 Jul 19941WLV/NÖLV/BLV U18 & AKWien (AUT)25 Jun 2016
125.900.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998-National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
135.881.0Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19972National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
145.871.9Jana Novotná26 Jan 19992Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
155.840.7Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19977Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
165.82Michaela Kučerová01 Aug 19924Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
175.791.7Helena Tomková02 Jan 1992Vyškov (CZE)14 May 2016
185.780.0Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
195.770.5Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
195.770.8Lucie Domská13 Oct 199362. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
195.771.9Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)25 Aug 2016
225.76Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19971Turnov (CZE)08 May 2016
225.76-0.4Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
245.70Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 1998Pardubice (CZE)07 May 2016
245.702.0Dominika Horniaková21 Oct 1992111. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
265.69Klára Buřilová28 May 19906Pardubice (CZE)28 Jun 2016
275.671.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Jablonec (CZE)18 Sep 2016
285.63Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Kladno (CZE)11 Sep 2016
295.620.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 20013Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
305.611.9Eva Němcová07 Apr 1999Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
315.57Nikol Hyjánková27 Apr 2001Třinec (CZE)12 Jun 2016
325.561.1Eliška Hegrová06 Nov 1998Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
325.56Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)10 May 2016
345.551.3Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
345.55Natálie Smolková08 Oct 1997Opava (CZE)31 May 2016
365.51-0.4Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
375.48-1.0Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
385.411.2Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992HLenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational, LouisvilleLouisville KY (USA)23 Apr 2016
395.30Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HAsikkala (FIN)14 Aug 2016
404.69-1.5Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
416.233.2Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
425.993.9Lucie Domská13 Oct 199351. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
435.925.3Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 199871. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
445.662.8Tereza Edlová01 Jul 19974National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
455.634.4Šárka Buranská13 Nov 1989131. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
465.603.6Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.930.8Lucie Májková09 Jul 19881National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
212.700.5Dominika Horniaková21 Oct 1992Praha (CZE)21 May 2016
312.611.3Šárka Buranská13 Nov 19892National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
412.451.0Žofie Janoušková07 Dec 19934National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
512.310.3Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
612.30-0.6Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19953Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
712.260.0Anna Křížková11 Apr 19941Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
812.19-0.2Lenka Brázdilová09 Jan 19825National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
912.180.5Ivana Reicheltová20 May 19983Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
1012.131.4Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19972Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
1112.101.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
1211.961.1Klára Michalská09 Apr 1993Murfreesboro TN (USA)14 May 2016
1211.96Barbora Klímová27 Jun 1997Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
1411.910.0Jaroslava Vaněčková08 Jun 1977Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1411.91-0.2Veronika Matulková07 Aug 19958National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1611.891.3Tereza Edlová01 Jul 19974Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1712.952.3Dominika Horniaková21 Oct 199241. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1811.955.6Veronika Matulková07 Aug 199581. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.98Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
214.37Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)26 Jun 2016
314.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
413.92Barbora Tylichová11 Apr 1999Jihlava (CZE)18 Sep 2016
513.22Kristýna Vrabcová29 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)08 May 2016
613.16Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
713.14Michaela Patočková20 Oct 2000Plzeň (CZE)04 Jun 2016
813.12Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
912.96Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
109.91Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
119.74Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.86Markéta Červenková20 Aug 1991316th European Cup Winter ThrowingArad (ROU)12 Mar 2016
216.10Jana Kárníková14 Feb 19812Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
315.87Petra Klementová01 Jun 1988Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
415.21Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H42nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2016
515.03Lada Cermanová16 Feb 1998Jablonec (CZE)01 Jun 2016
614.37Gabriela Pallová02 Oct 19931Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2016
714.00Romana Grómanová11 Oct 198411. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
813.74Eliška Staňková11 Nov 19841Hradec Králové (CZE)07 Sep 2016
913.49Marta Valtová05 Mar 1991Louny (CZE)06 Aug 2016
1013.26Klára Chytrá01 Oct 19802Jablonec (CZE)20 Aug 2016
1112.98Tereza Vytlačilová25 Sep 199541. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1212.96Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1312.94Veronika Bártová28 Oct 199851. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
1412.84Šárka Hezoučká01 Jan 1987Tábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1512.82Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997Hodonín (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1612.41Denisa Přečková16 Sep 2000Šumperk (CZE)14 May 2016
1711.96Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1811.90Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992HLenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational, LouisvilleLouisville KY (USA)22 Apr 2016
1911.17Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
2010.24Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
219.76Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
228.50Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)21 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.48Eliška Staňková11 Nov 198412. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
250.15Zuzana Kubicová09 Oct 19891Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
348.82Veronika Süssnerová18 May 19941Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
446.07Barbora Tichá16 Jun 19991Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
546.00Kristýna Čechlovská26 Jun 1998Jablonec (CZE)21 May 2016
645.60Kateřina Šafránková08 Jun 19892Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
745.17Lenka Matoušková16 Dec 19935National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
844.89Markéta Slavíková22 Mar 1983Pardubice (CZE)20 Sep 2016
944.76Markéta Červenková20 Aug 19912Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1044.18Lucie Kopřivová28 Jul 19863Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
1143.91Gabriela Pallová02 Oct 19938National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
1243.41Jana Kárníková14 Feb 19815Pardubice (CZE)22 Jun 2016
1343.21Lada Cermanová16 Feb 19982Jablonec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
1443.08Romana Grómanová11 Oct 1984Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
1542.98Tereza Douchová05 Oct 1992Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
1642.33Kateřina Jínová26 Sep 1985Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
1742.18Leona Vargová17 Dec 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
1840.35Jarmila Jurkovičová09 Feb 198151. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.58Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
254.87Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 2000Třinec (CZE)10 Sep 2016
351.70Lucie Sulková01 Jan 19991Ostrava (CZE)10 May 2016
450.93Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Třinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.47Kateřina Šafránková08 Jun 198912. Kolo ExtraligyKolín (CZE)12 Jun 2016
269.01Tereza Králová22 Oct 1989Brno (CZE)15 Jun 2016
361.61Pavla Kuklová01 Nov 19963National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
461.55Kateřina Chlupová22 Oct 19864National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
559.90Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19992National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)28 Aug 2016
659.87Romana Grómanová11 Oct 19845National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
757.26Adéla Korečková05 Jul 1997Pardubice (CZE)01 May 2016
855.88Martina Kluková20 Jul 19938National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
955.85Vendula Kolařová23 May 1993Břeclav (CZE)28 May 2016
1054.01Kristýna Kroužková05 Mar 19902Jablonec (CZE)20 Aug 2016
1153.71Lucie Staňková22 May 19971Sušice (CZE)24 Apr 2016
1253.66Klára Chytrá01 Oct 19805Kolín (CZE)28 May 2016
1351.31Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19989National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1450.23Zuzana Kubicová09 Oct 198910National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.77Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)24 Sep 2016
247.75Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
345.89Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20003Brno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
441.14Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
531.83Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
631.51Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.87Barbora Špotáková30 Jun 19811National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
258.18Nikola Ogrodníková18 Aug 19901Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
357.86Jarmila Jurkovičová09 Feb 1981723rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
457.83Irena Šedivá19 Jan 19922Pepsi Florida Relays, Percy Beard TrackGainesville FL (USA)01 Apr 2016
556.19Nikol Tabačková24 Jan 1998416th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
652.37Petra Andrejsková25 Jun 19921Kolín (CZE)01 May 2016
752.00Andrea Drápalová04 Jul 1993Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
851.21Tereza Vytlačilová25 Sep 19954Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
950.23Kateřina Klailová30 Aug 19955National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1050.15Martina Píšová20 Jul 19941National Championships u23Kladno (CZE)27 Aug 2016
1146.73Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Aug 2016
1245.76Iveta Mocharová24 May 19982European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
1345.73Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
1445.34Natálie Durčáková05 Jun 19971Olomouc (CZE)20 Aug 2016
1545.09Pavla Vozárová10 Apr 19915Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
1644.58Šárka Hezoučká01 Jan 19879National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)19 Jun 2016
1744.49Nikola Macháčková01 Jul 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)11 Jun 2016
1843.84Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 20001Tábor (CZE)28 May 2016
1943.78Natálie Veselá24 Jul 1997Břeclav (CZE)05 Jun 2016
2043.31Michaela Hanáková01 Aug 19937Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
2143.19Yekaterina Yevsyuková31 Dec 1990Praha (CZE)02 Jun 2016
2242.80Simona Rychnová14 Jun 1995Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
2342.10Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 2000Opava (CZE)07 Jun 2016
2442.04Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)28 May 2016
2541.73Barbora Bělková26 Sep 1987Liberec (CZE)12 Jun 2016
2641.34Venuše Žitná07 Jul 1998Plzeň (CZE)16 Aug 2016
2741.21Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
2841.00Simona Bažantová09 Jan 19951Praha (CZE)15 May 2016
2940.50Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
3039.72Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992HLenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational, LouisvilleLouisville KY (USA)23 Apr 2016
3138.71Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
3236.87Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
3336.15Michaela Broumová01 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
3431.94Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
3531.59Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16328Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990110th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
26182Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 19881142nd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)29 May 2016
35386Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19971National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
45287Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19982National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
55096Denisa Majerová27 Oct 19973National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
65086Anna Nečinová31 Jul 19961810th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
74961Alena Galertová18 Aug 1992Louisville (USA)24 Apr 2016
84919Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 19905National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
94800Michaela Broumová01 Mar 19956National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15710Jana Novotná26 Jan 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
24832Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
34792Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993National Championships Combined EventsPraha (CZE)22 May 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:01.76Lucie Pelantová07 May 198611. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
222:22.51Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19951Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)04 Sep 2016
324:48.23Hana Herberová03 Jan 198121. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157:33.97Veronika Kubenková15 Jul 19981National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)25 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:00Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 1995Dudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
246:29Lucie Pelantová07 May 198642nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
348:48Tereza Korvasová29 Jun 1996Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
450:13Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 199810European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
551:08Hana Herberová03 Jan 1981Olomouc (CZE)25 Mar 2016
651:51Veronika Kubenková15 Jul 199814European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30:21Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19956Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
21:34:49Lucie Pelantová07 May 1986642nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
31:43:38Tereza Korvasová29 Jun 199634Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
41:59:05Lenka Borovičková04 Jan 197340European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
52:09:39Martina Netolická25 May 198241European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
4 x 100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.29 15 Jan 20181National ChampionshipsTábor (CZE)18 Jun 2016
245.56 15 Jan 2018123rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
345.75 15 Jan 201811. Kolo ExtraligyPlzeň (CZE)14 May 2016
448.48 15 Jan 20183European Champion Clubs Cup JuniorsCastellón (ESP)17 Sep 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:36.38 15 Jan 2018516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best