Czech Republic (CZE) U18 Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.87Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)27 Feb 2016
26.99Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Praha (CZE)16 Jan 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.95Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Indoor Track & Field Vienna, Dusika StadionWien (AUT)30 Jan 2016
60 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.04Adam Šufliarský04 May 19991Praha (CZE)19 Jan 2016
28.05Dominik Krivak25 Mar 19991Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)06 Feb 2016
38.22Jan Trafina08 May 1999HNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)14 Feb 2016
48.26Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19991Ostrava (CZE)14 Jan 2016
58.28David Ryba03 Feb 19992Praha (CZE)19 Jan 2016
68.31Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)16 Feb 2016
78.34Lukáš Martiňák18 May 20001Ostrava (CZE)06 Feb 2016
88.38Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)02 Feb 2016
98.39Martin Janský11 Feb 20002Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)06 Feb 2016
108.40Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 19992Praha (CZE)16 Feb 2016
118.45Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 20003Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)06 Feb 2016
128.47Roman Jonák19 Mar 19992Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)06 Feb 2016
138.50Tomáš Praský30 Mar 19991Praha (CZE)30 Jan 2016
148.53Adam Prokeš08 Jan 20001Jablonec (CZE)10 Feb 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.60Jan Švec18 Nov 1999820th Zimní Pražská Tyčka, Metropole ZličínPraha (CZE)17 Feb 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.00Šimon Hána17 Apr 19992Olomouc (CZE)23 Jan 2016
Shot, 4 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.37Jakub Héža23 May 20001Olomouc (CZE)19 Dec 2015
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.09Jakub Héža23 May 2000217th Kugelstoßmeeting, Sporthalle DwasinSassnitz (GER)14 Feb 2016
216.57Adam Horek01 Jan 2000417th Kugelstoßmeeting, Sporthalle DwasinSassnitz (GER)14 Feb 2016
312.28Jan Trafina08 May 1999HNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)13 Feb 2016
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14928Jan Trafina08 May 19991National Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)14 Feb 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.49Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992Gugl Indoor, Tips-ArenaLinz (AUT)12 Feb 2016
27.68Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 20002South Bohemian ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)30 Jan 2016
37.85Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20006Jablonec Indoor GalaJablonec (CZE)05 Mar 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.28Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)06 Mar 2016
218.49Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 20001Praha (CZE)19 Dec 2015
318.95Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Praha (CZE)22 Jan 2016
418.99Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)15 Jan 2016
519.05Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20001Praha (CZE)15 Jan 2016
619.16Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20014Ostrava (CZE)24 Jan 2016
719.19Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 20011Ostrava (CZE)01 Mar 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.37Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Feb 2016
224.56Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 20001Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)07 Feb 2016
324.99Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)16 Feb 2016
425.24Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.47Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Feb 2016
256.03Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)06 Feb 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:13.99Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992Praha (CZE)22 Jan 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:11.74Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)07 Feb 2016
22:12.26Michaela Červínová18 May 19991Praha (CZE)23 Jan 2016
32:24.76Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
42:25.99Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:51.17Alice Prokešová26 Oct 19996National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)27 Feb 2016
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.52Marketa Stolová01 Oct 20001Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)06 Feb 2016
28.58Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
38.64Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
48.81Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19992Prague Indoor ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)06 Feb 2016
58.96Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.73Kristýna Malířová15 Feb 1999113th Sparkassen-HochsprungmeetingClarholz (GER)10 Jan 2016
21.72Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jan 2016
21.72Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
41.71Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20011Praha (CZE)28 Nov 2015
41.71Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19998National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Feb 2016
61.63Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
71.57Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.00Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)27 Feb 2016
23.53Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19991Ostrava (CZE)16 Jan 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.93Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
25.84Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19992Jablonec Indoor GalaJablonec (CZE)05 Mar 2016
35.75Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19997National Indoor ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Feb 2016
45.74Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011Jablonec (CZE)30 Jan 2016
55.47Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
65.43Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
75.10Františka Rappová18 May 20034Jablonec Indoor GalaJablonec (CZE)05 Mar 2016
85.00Vendula Štanclová14 Feb 20035Jablonec Indoor GalaJablonec (CZE)05 Mar 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.90Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Mezinárodní Atletický Mítink Mládeže A Dospělých Otrokovice 2016Otrokovice (CZE)03 Mar 2016
213.94Iveta Mocharová24 May 19981Olomouc (CZE)19 Dec 2015
313.79Barbora Tylichová11 Apr 19991Praha (CZE)16 Feb 2016
412.33Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
511.73Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
610.09Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.84Dita Poslušná01 Jan 19993Jablonec Indoor GalaJablonec (CZE)05 Mar 2016
Pentathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14081Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991National Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
23905Anna Kerbachová05 Mar 20002National Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
33711Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19993National Indoor Championships Combined Events, StromovkaPraha (CZE)12 Feb 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best