Czech Republic (CZE) U18 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.93+0.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.77+1.4Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 200011. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
210.82+0.8Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 2000Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
310.83+0.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
410.85+1.0Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
510.87+1.1Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000České Budějovice (CZE)20 May 2017
610.90+1.6Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 20011Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
710.96+1.4Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 200011.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
810.97+0.1Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20001MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
910.99+1.0Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1011.00+1.2David Drštička28 Feb 2000Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1111.03+0.7Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1211.06+1.7Dominik Holub08 Jan 20011PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
1311.12Adam Havlas20 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)16 May 2017
1311.12+0.6Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20014. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
1511.13+0.8Matouš Boudný16 Dec 2000Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
1611.14-0.9Marek Řehák15 Aug 2001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1711.16+1.5Jakub Urban13 Jul 2000524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1810.66+2.2Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1910.67+3.8Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 20001PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
2010.72+2.2Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2110.90+2.1Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
2210.91+2.2Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2310.94+2.8Jan Beneš16 Jun 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2411.05+2.8Marek Řehák15 Aug 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.35+0.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
221.45+1.3Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20002Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
321.63-1.1Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
421.82+0.5Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
521.91+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001Třebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
622.02+0.2Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 200031. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
722.09+1.4Filip Ličman19 Jan 20007Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
822.12+0.9Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
822.12+1.6Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1021.52+2.7Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
1122.00+3.1Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.51Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 2000Chodov (CZE)29 Apr 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.34Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
248.42Daniel Vejražka11 May 2000124th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
348.99Filip Ličman19 Jan 200061. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
449.38Eliáš Urban11 Feb 2000324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
550.15Adam Havlas20 Feb 2000524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
650.49Daniel Urban11 May 2000724th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.53Jakub Davidik20 Jan 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
21:54.92Daniel Urban11 May 2000656th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
31:55.19Miloslav Novotný06 May 2000CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
41:55.48Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200032.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
51:56.69Tomáš Martínek18 May 2000624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
62:01.23Antonín Matějček01 Mar 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:00.20Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200010Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
24:03.85Tomáš Martínek18 May 200013Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
34:06.29René Sasyn20 Sep 200014Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
44:11.50Marek Strnad19 Jul 2001814th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:48.69René Sasyn20 Sep 2000CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:07.16Jakub Stibal29 Jan 20013CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
26:12.15Matyas Jansky30 Jul 20001Ried (AUT)27 May 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.88+1.5Antonín Wijas30 Mar 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
213.89+1.5Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
314.11+1.1Filip Blatník26 Nov 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
414.25+1.1Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
514.34+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001124th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
614.35+1.5Matěj Beneš27 Feb 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
714.38+1.6Martin Janský11 Feb 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
814.54-0.7Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20012Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
914.74+1.6Jan Bouma30 Nov 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1014.76+1.1Vojtěch Komárek27 Sep 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1114.77+1.1Marek Kret16 Mar 2001Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.33Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.68Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
237.77Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.58Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.47Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.02Jan Štefela20 Apr 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
22.00Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 2000Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
22.00Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011Zlín (CZE)30 Sep 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.91Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.24+1.5Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
26.94Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 2000Šumperk (CZE)13 May 2017
36.59+0.6Dominik Holub08 Jan 20011418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
47.10+3.9Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
57.05+3.8Dominik Holub08 Jan 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.56+1.3František Buba14 Apr 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
214.39+2.0Jakub Kunt24 Sep 2001Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.28Jakub Héža23 May 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
218.38Michal Forejt13 Jul 20002Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
318.10David Tupý22 Oct 2000Bechyně (CZE)02 Jun 2017
417.55Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20003Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
516.41Jiří Osolsobě04 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)01 May 2017
616.04Jan Groček12 Jul 2000Třebíč (CZE)23 Sep 2017
712.36Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.45Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
259.30Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20002Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
354.76Oto Petráš11 Jan 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
452.28Jakub Héža23 May 20001VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.54Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.29Jan Doležálek23 May 20023International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.24Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
262.59Dominik Král31 Aug 20016CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
358.29Jakub Forejt13 Jul 2000Plzeň (CZE)01 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.40Jan Patka10 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
265.92Antonín Švarc19 Jul 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
360.52Martin Florian20 Dec 2001Jablonec (CZE)07 Jun 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.60-0.1Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Brno (CZE)12 Sep 2017
27.78+1.8Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
37.48+2.1Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
47.55+2.4Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20021Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.97+1.3Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
212.05+0.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
312.06+1.4Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
412.17+0.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
512.20+0.1Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20022Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
612.21+1.1Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Pardubice (CZE)27 May 2017
712.23-0.4Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20033Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
812.25+1.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
912.31-0.1Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1012.33+2.0Tereza Marková30 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)13 Jun 2017
1112.65-1.6Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20013Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1212.67-0.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1313.04-0.1Veronika Milotová08 Jan 2001518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1413.22-0.1Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1511.80+3.5Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1611.94+3.5Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1711.95+3.5Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1812.02+3.5Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1912.15+2.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2012.19+2.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
2112.22+3.4Sára Čelišová28 Nov 200011. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.12+1.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2017
218.40+1.6Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Jablonec (CZE)07 Oct 2017
318.45Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
418.58+1.9Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20021Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
518.71Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 2002Šumperk (CZE)13 Jun 2017
618.83+1.9Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20022Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
718.93+1.9Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20023Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.38-0.1Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20008Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
224.62+0.6Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
324.89+0.3Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20012Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
424.95Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Turnov (CZE)26 Sep 2017
525.030.0Sára Čelišová28 Nov 20005Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
625.11Magdaléna Menčíková15 Sep 2001Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
725.31+0.7Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
825.390.0Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
925.94+0.7Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1026.15+0.7Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1124.19+2.8Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1224.35+3.5Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1324.98+3.5Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.89Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.74ABarbora Malíková30 Dec 2001110th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)14 Jul 2017
256.56Leona Marečková29 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
356.73Lenka Cechová31 Jan 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 May 2017
457.04Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 2000Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
559.69Ester Merunková01 Jan 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
61:00.74Adéla Lorenčíková01 Jan 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.21Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:08.59Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
22:09.51Anna Suráková05 Oct 20006Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
32:12.24Denisa Folková18 Jun 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
42:12.66Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
52:13.22Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
62:13.47Zuzana Porubčanová09 May 2002Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
72:13.54Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
82:14.25Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
92:14.59Lenka Cechová31 Jan 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)26 Apr 2017
102:15.43Anna Málková17 Apr 2001Liberec (CZE)04 Jun 2017
112:15.44Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)26 Apr 2017
122:15.45Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000556th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
132:17.62Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
142:20.99Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 2000418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
152:21.04Martina Fořtová01 Jan 2002518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
162:22.58Kateřina Jebavá07 May 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
172:22.79Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
182:27.14Adéla Bělohlavová01 Jan 2001718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
192:27.91Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
202:29.06Kateřina Tůmová01 Jan 2001818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
212:52.29Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:31.57Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20003Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
24:36.40Anna Málková17 Apr 20013Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
34:37.69Veronika Lavrinciková04 Jun 20013CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
44:37.81Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 20012Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
54:39.76Julia-Anna Lily Bell22 Apr 200181. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
64:39.78Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Frýdek-Místek (CZE)08 Jun 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:11.89Barbora Havlíčková12 May 2000Sušice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
210:12.10Anna Málková17 Apr 200111PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
310:14.76Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
410:27.19Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:05.92Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:30.04Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.31+0.7Markéta Štolová01 Oct 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
213.64+2.0Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
313.83-0.1Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
413.94+0.7Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
513.96+0.7Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
613.97+0.3Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
713.98+0.7Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
814.08-0.1Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
914.09-0.1Magdaléna Menčíková15 Sep 2001Jičín (CZE)27 May 2017
1014.11+2.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)22 Aug 2017
1114.18+1.8Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1214.25+1.0Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)20 May 2017
1314.29+2.0Sabina Duchoslavová23 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1414.30+1.1Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1414.30+0.3Kateřina Kadavá03 Jun 20033Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
1614.32+0.5Kateřina Tvrdá23 Jan 2002Kolín (CZE)08 May 2017
1714.34+1.8Kateřina Hlávková14 Aug 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1814.43-0.1Jitka Nečásková15 Jan 2000Jičín (CZE)27 May 2017
1814.43+2.0Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2014.48+1.1Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2014.480.0Linda Dufková07 May 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
2214.53+0.7Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
2314.54+1.8Karolína Matoušková28 Dec 20005National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2414.57+1.7Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
2514.58+1.5Lucie Krbcová15 May 2003Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2017
2614.75-0.1Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2713.08+5.9Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2813.58+5.9Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2913.75+5.9Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3013.77+5.9Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3114.01+5.9Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20015National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3214.27+5.9Kateřina Hlávková14 Aug 20016National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3314.48+4.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3414.55+4.0Jana Holubcová01 Jan 20005National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.65+1.5Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20002National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
214.05+1.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
314.16-2.1Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128.88+1.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Praha (CZE)31 May 2017
228.94-0.6Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20023HVĚZDNÉ HÁZENÍ NA CHODSKU A MEMORIÁL JANA MAZANCE V BĚHU NA 400 MDomažlice (CZE)15 Sep 2017
329.35-1.5Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20015HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
430.53-1.5Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20006HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.36Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
242.66Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 200013. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
342.75Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
442.90Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
543.14Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
644.49Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:01.26AKristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001610th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)13 Jul 2017
21:01.63Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20002National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
31:01.85Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
41:02.03Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
51:02.75Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 20003Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.77Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 20011Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
11.77Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
31.72Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
41.71Lucie Nedvědová27 Aug 2001Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
51.70Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Vídeň (CZE)10 Jun 2017
51.70Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
51.70Jiřina Maradová20 May 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
51.70Michaela Horváthová15 Mar 2002Brno (CZE)11 Jul 2017
91.69Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 2002XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
91.69Veronika Čejnová12 Aug 2000Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
111.68Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20018Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
121.63Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
131.60Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.00Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
23.74Tereza Janíková02 Apr 20031Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
33.65Zuzana Sustáková28 May 20003CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.99-0.2Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
25.90+1.9Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
35.88+0.2Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
45.86Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Praha (CZE)22 Aug 2017
55.83+0.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20011Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
65.790.0Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20014CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
75.74Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)08 Aug 2017
85.73Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
85.73-0.2Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002Břeclav (CZE)24 Sep 2017
105.71+0.9Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
105.71Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
105.71+1.7Aneta Jonášová16 Mar 20022Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
135.68+1.2Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20006National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
135.68+1.5Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003Brno (CZE)13 Sep 2017
155.63+1.8Kateřina Kadavá03 Jun 2003Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
165.62+0.5Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
174.91+1.2Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20012018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
186.03+2.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20012Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
195.85+2.1Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
205.84+3.1Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.54+2.0Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
212.210.0Nikol Hyjánková27 Apr 20011Šumperk (CZE)01 Jul 2017
312.18+0.3Johana Micánková09 May 20004CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
411.96+1.2Lenka Burianová21 Jun 2000Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.13Denisa Přečková16 Sep 2000Hodonín (CZE)06 May 2017
214.96Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)21 Sep 2017
314.46Eliška Zahradníčková13 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)23 Aug 2017
414.00Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
513.58Michaela Trčová05 May 2001Jablonec (CZE)31 May 2017
613.49Karla Brůhová04 Dec 20001Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
713.45Jana Bulková17 Aug 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
713.45Lucie Králová18 Nov 20021Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
913.29Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
1013.26Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20015National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1113.18Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 2001Nové Město na Moravě (CZE)10 May 2017
1213.10Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 20031Jablonec (CZE)07 Oct 2017
1313.07Anna Kotounová28 Jun 2001Bechyně (CZE)14 Oct 2017
1412.58Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1510.35Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1610.30Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.88Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20004Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
212.84Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
311.61Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
410.81Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 200012National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.60Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Brno (CZE)24 May 2017
242.08Denisa Přečková16 Sep 200061. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
340.46Karina Rozhyna10 May 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.75Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
258.50Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Brno (CZE)24 May 2017
355.08Tereza Holcová11 May 2000Kladno (CZE)09 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20001Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
249.58Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 200010National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
337.68Veronika Hejdová29 Jun 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.39Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
248.60Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
346.39Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
446.22Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
543.62Alice Přibylová05 Dec 20023International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
643.42Eliška Papežová10 Jul 2000Písek (CZE)26 Aug 2017
742.97Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 20024International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
842.05Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Brno (CZE)17 May 2017
941.91Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1041.78Klára Lokajíčková06 Jan 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1141.18Andrea Bělohlavová06 Apr 2000Olomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1241.14Dominika Roztočilová19 Aug 2001Budapest (HUN)28 Oct 2017
1329.41Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1429.34Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1527.73Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.56Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
243.46Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011Mladá Boleslav (CZE)01 Jul 2017
342.83Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20013Třebíč (CZE)19 Aug 2017
442.74Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20001Opava (CZE)08 Aug 2017
540.93Karla Brůhová04 Dec 20007National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
640.34Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
740.12Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15527Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20009Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
24809Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15455Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20001Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
25218Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
35193Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20013Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
44738Linda Suchá28 Sep 20014Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:25Sabina Bočková21 Sep 20015Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
229:17Tereza Kotásková12 Oct 20016Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best