Czech Republic (CZE) U23 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.800.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 1999281. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
26.87-1.2Dominik Záleský23 Aug 199533th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
36.88+1.5Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 1995Přerov (CZE)01 May 2017
46.93+0.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
56.950.0Jakub Rusek06 May 19962VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
56.95+2.0Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19952Bílina (CZE)19 Aug 2017
76.96+0.5David Kolář27 Mar 1997Liberec (CZE)08 May 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.31+1.5Dominik Záleský23 Aug 1995211th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
210.47+1.7Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
310.56+1.3Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 199531. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
410.63+2.0David Kolář27 Mar 199721.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
510.70+1.9Jan Trafina08 May 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
610.75+1.9Jan Král29 Aug 19983National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
710.77+1.4Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 200011. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
710.77+1.1Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 19954National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
710.77+1.2Jan Vácha23 Mar 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
710.77+1.2Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19956Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1110.81+1.9Jakub Rusek06 May 19962National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1210.82+0.8Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 2000Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
1310.83+1.9Dominik Vachutka22 Dec 19984National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1310.83+1.7Ladislav Víla02 Jun 19955National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1310.83+0.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
1610.85+1.0Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1710.87+1.3Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199751. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1710.87+1.1Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000České Budějovice (CZE)20 May 2017
1710.87+1.5David Richter20 Nov 19983National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1710.87+0.9Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 1995156th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
2110.88+1.4Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
2210.89+1.0Tomáš Sova22 May 19952Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2310.90+1.6Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 20011Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
2410.93-0.2Jiří Polák22 Apr 19985National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
2510.94+1.9Jiří Feigel16 Sep 199724. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
2610.96+1.4Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 200011.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
2610.96+1.9Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19987National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2810.97+0.1Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20001MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
2910.98+1.9Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3010.99+1.0Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3111.00+1.2David Drštička28 Feb 2000Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
3211.01+0.6Miroslav Bluďovský06 Oct 1996České Budějovice (CZE)20 May 2017
3211.01+1.4Lukáš Podolský12 Mar 19953Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
3211.01Ivo Pospíšil08 Oct 1997Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
3511.03+0.7Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
3611.04+1.5Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19994National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3611.04+0.2Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 19974Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
3811.05+1.4Aleš Moravec19 Jan 199821.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
3811.05+1.7Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
4011.06+1.7Dominik Holub08 Jan 20011PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
4111.08-0.8Jan Klíma18 Jun 1999Vlašim (CZE)09 Sep 2017
4211.09+0.5Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19972Miami Hurricane Alumni, MiamiCoral Gables FL (USA)08 Apr 2017
4211.09-0.1Filip Navrátil19 Apr 199771. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
4411.12Adam Havlas20 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)16 May 2017
4411.12+1.7Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Olomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
4411.120.0Michal Suchánek02 Nov 1996Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
4411.12+0.6Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20014. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
4411.12+0.9Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
4911.13+0.2Adam Kubica13 Oct 1998Břeclav (CZE)06 May 2017
4911.13+0.8Matouš Boudný16 Dec 2000Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
4911.13-0.4Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19982.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
4911.13+0.6Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
5311.14+1.5Adam Šufliarský04 May 1999Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
5311.14-0.9Marek Řehák15 Aug 2001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
5511.15Daniel Monzar17 Apr 1997Turnov (CZE)18 Jun 2017
5511.15Filip Dvořák04 Nov 1997Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
5711.16+1.5Jakub Urban13 Jul 2000524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
5811.26+1.7Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
5911.35+1.8David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
6011.36+1.8Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
6111.37-0.3David Šrámek28 May 19962San Francisco State Distance Carnival, San Francisco St.San Francisco CA (USA)01 Apr 2017
6211.47+1.7Radek Dvořák31 May 1995418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
6311.50+1.7Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
6411.53+1.1Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
6511.68-2.0Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
6611.75+0.1Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
6710.66+2.2Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
6810.67+3.8Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 20001PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
6910.72+2.2Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
7010.84+2.2Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199761. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
7110.90+2.1Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
7210.91+2.2Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
7310.94+2.8Jan Beneš16 Jun 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
7410.97+2.8Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 19972National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
7511.03+2.3Aleš Moravec19 Jan 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
7611.05+2.8Marek Řehák15 Aug 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
7711.30+2.6David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)11 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.16+1.9Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
221.20+1.7Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19951Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
321.35+0.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
421.40+0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19992Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
521.45+1.3Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20002Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
621.56-2.3Vít Müller31 Aug 19962Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
721.57-1.9Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19951Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
821.60+1.3Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19973Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
921.63-1.1Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1021.70+1.3Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19955Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1021.70+2.0Jan Trafina08 May 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1221.72-0.4Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 19953VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
1321.740.0David Kolář27 Mar 19973Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1421.82+0.5Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1521.830.0Jan Král29 Aug 19985Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1621.86+2.0Dominik Vachutka22 Dec 19985National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1721.89+0.4David Sklenář22 Jun 19972Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
1821.91+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001Třebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1821.91+2.0David Ryba03 Feb 19996National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2021.92Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 1995Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
2121.93+2.0Jan Vácha23 Mar 19997National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2221.98+1.0Jakub Rusek06 May 19962VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
2322.02+0.2Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 200031. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
2422.07+1.7Aleš Moravec19 Jan 19985Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2522.08-0.6Radek Dvořák31 May 19951Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
2622.09+1.4Filip Ličman19 Jan 20007Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2722.10+1.1Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 199842.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
2822.12+0.9Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2822.12+1.6Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
3022.140.0Ondřej Holub18 May 1999Pardubice (CZE)27 May 2017
3122.19+0.9Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19974Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship, MontevalloMontevallo AL (USA)21 Apr 2017
3222.350.0Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19967Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
3322.37+1.7Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19977Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
3422.95-0.3Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 1997518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3520.97+2.7Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
3621.52+2.7Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
3721.84+3.8Jan Vácha23 Mar 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
3821.98+3.8David Richter20 Nov 19984National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
3922.00+3.1Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.33Vít Müller31 Aug 199623. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
233.58Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19951Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
334.42Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199713. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
434.51Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 2000Chodov (CZE)29 Apr 2017
534.60Jakub Veselý18 Apr 19981Stará Boleslav (CZE)23 Aug 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.78Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
247.17Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 1995324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
347.54Jakub Veselý18 Apr 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
447.60Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 199641. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
547.80Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREKPardubice (CZE)16 Sep 2017
647.93Ondřej Holub18 May 1999624th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
747.95Jan Peták13 Nov 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
848.34Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
948.42Daniel Vejražka11 May 2000124th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1048.45Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 19981Týnišťské memoriály a veřejné závodyTýniště nad Orlicí (CZE)13 Aug 2017
1148.51Jan Chlopčík10 Nov 1995Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
1248.62Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)20 May 2017
1348.79Štěpán Bosák16 Feb 19984National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1448.82Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19972Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1548.96Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Pardubice (CZE)27 May 2017
1648.99Filip Ličman19 Jan 200061. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1749.09Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1849.10Jan Král29 Aug 1998Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1949.13Jan Trafina08 May 19993Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
2049.19Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)15 Jul 2017
2149.38Eliáš Urban11 Feb 2000324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
2249.40Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
2349.55Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2449.80Vladislav Sadirov16 May 1999Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
2549.91Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2649.99Lukáš Kubík04 May 1999424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
2750.00Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
2850.15Adam Havlas20 Feb 2000524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
2950.30Jan Kisiala10 Apr 1998624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
3050.43Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3150.49Daniel Urban11 May 2000724th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
3250.61Lukáš Hotový24 Mar 1996824th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
3351.17David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)11 May 2017
3452.72Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
3552.97Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3653.29David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:02.13Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 199513. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
21:03.32Matěj Mach17 Nov 199733. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.98Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996256th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
21:47.08Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 1995311th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
31:47.76Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
41:47.99Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
51:49.62Hakim Saleh21 May 1996356th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
61:51.00Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19986Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
71:51.53Jakub Davidik20 Jan 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
81:52.22Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19952Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
91:53.05Jan Friš19 Dec 19954Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
101:53.28Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 1998Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
111:53.44Jan Zaluda03 Apr 1998718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
121:53.82Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
131:53.90Jan Kalous12 Jan 1998424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
141:53.95Jakub Škrdleta07 Jan 19987Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
151:54.47Damián Vích14 Aug 1998524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
161:54.73Adam Hajduk26 Mar 1998556th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
171:54.91Adam Růžička09 Jul 19971Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 Sep 2017
181:54.92Daniel Urban11 May 2000656th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
191:54.93Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 199714. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina CBřeclav (CZE)26 Aug 2017
201:55.03Lukáš Hotový24 Mar 199611. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
211:55.05Ondřej Chloupek02 Mar 1999218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
221:55.06Jan Sadil18 May 19964National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
231:55.19Miloslav Novotný06 May 2000CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
241:55.23Kryštof Hübner14 Feb 19952Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
251:55.27Štěpán Jirman31 Mar 1997Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
261:55.31Vojtěch Josef04 Dec 1996Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
271:55.48Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200032.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
281:55.64Lukáš Mottl26 Sep 199744. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
291:55.68Šimon Ekl18 May 1996118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
301:55.72Ludvík Salamon12 Mar 19983Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
311:55.81Patrik Sasínek11 Mar 1997324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
321:55.88Vojtěch Janů31 Jul 19984National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
331:55.96Kristián Mikule14 Apr 1998424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
341:55.97Jakub Hofta09 Mar 1997618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
351:56.56Jan Hock27 Apr 1998524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
361:56.69Tomáš Martínek18 May 2000624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
371:58.13Martin Pivoňka22 Apr 1996824th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
371:58.13Štěpán Kuriš05 Sep 19983European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
392:01.23Antonín Matějček01 Mar 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
402:01.43Jan Šíp17 Apr 19951218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
412:02.15Martin Coubal20 Dec 1997918th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:19.03Filip Sasínek08 Jan 1996256th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
22:20.05Jan Friš19 Dec 1995556th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
32:23.48Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 199813th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
42:24.04Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 199823th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
52:26.81Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 199513. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:37.32Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19969Meeting Pro Athlé de MarseilleMarseille (FRA)03 Jun 2017
23:42.99Jan Friš19 Dec 19951524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
33:44.46Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
43:47.96Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 1998456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
53:48.28Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
63:50.91Josef Šimsa30 Aug 199621. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
73:52.18Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19964Leichtathletik GalaLinz (AUT)25 May 2017
83:52.92Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199531. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
93:55.53Vondra Vojtech12 Aug 1998156th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
103:56.95David Kákona12 Jan 1996856th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
113:58.49Damián Vích14 Aug 19989Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
123:59.50Patrick Vebr19 Nov 19981453rd Palio Città della Quercia, Stadio Quercia di RoveretoRovereto (ITA)29 Aug 2017
134:00.20Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200010Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
144:03.48Šimon Ekl18 May 199611Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
154:03.75Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 199712Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
164:03.85Tomáš Martínek18 May 200013Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
174:06.29René Sasyn20 Sep 200014Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
184:08.91Šimon Šilhavý05 Mar 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
194:11.50Marek Strnad19 Jul 2001814th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
204:13.75Martin Rejman17 Oct 19956APSU Govs Invitational, Austin PeayClarksville TN (USA)15 Apr 2017
214:27.32Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
224:29.19Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
234:35.28Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
244:38.21David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
254:41.85Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
264:43.23Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
274:45.95Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
284:50.30Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)16 Jul 2017
294:59.74David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
305:07.41Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
315:09.33Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:16Josef Šimsa30 Aug 199612Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)29 Apr 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:20.73Jan Friš19 Dec 19951Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
28:23.33Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19973Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
38:26.50Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
48:30.30David Kákona12 Jan 19966Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
58:42.71Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 19979Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
68:45.98Patrick Vebr19 Nov 19981MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREKPardubice (CZE)16 Sep 2017
78:46.47Dominik Sadlo31 Aug 199514. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
88:48.01Roman Budil17 Jun 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
98:48.56Damián Vích14 Aug 19984HVĚZDNÉ HÁZENÍ NA CHODSKU A MEMORIÁL JANA MAZANCE V BĚHU NA 400 MDomažlice (CZE)15 Sep 2017
108:48.69René Sasyn20 Sep 2000CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
119:08.83Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 19983European Champion Clubs Cup Group B, Estadio Municipal Dr. Magalhães PessoaLeiria (POR)27 May 2017
1210:33.83Matyáš Vích23 Apr 19998European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:06.23Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19953Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2017
214:38.55Jan Friš19 Dec 19952National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
314:42.49Jáchym Kovář25 May 19962National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
414:43.23Marek Chrascina16 Sep 19973National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
514:46.16David Kákona12 Jan 19964National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:19.96Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19979National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
231:21.15Sebastián Vošvrda28 Jan 1996National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:46Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19951Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)24 Sep 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:01.13David Foller07 Aug 199912.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
26:07.16Jakub Stibal29 Jan 20013CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
36:12.15Matyas Jansky30 Jul 20001Ried (AUT)27 May 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:05.66Jáchym Kovář25 May 19963Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
29:16.41Marek Chrascina16 Sep 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
39:44.89Štěpán Kuriš05 Sep 1998Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.88+1.5Antonín Wijas30 Mar 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
213.89+1.5Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
314.11+1.1Filip Blatník26 Nov 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
414.25+1.1Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
514.34+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001124th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
614.35+1.5Matěj Beneš27 Feb 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
714.38+1.6Martin Janský11 Feb 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
814.54-0.7Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20012Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
914.74+1.6Jan Bouma30 Nov 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1014.76+1.1Vojtěch Komárek27 Sep 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1114.77+1.1Marek Kret16 Mar 2001Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.77+1.8David Ryba03 Feb 19991PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
214.04+0.6Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
314.33+1.1Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19992Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
414.37-1.0Erik Jelínek03 Nov 1998Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
514.45+1.8Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19982PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
614.48+1.5Adam Šufliarský04 May 1999Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
714.61+1.5Dan Bárta24 Feb 1998Praha (CZE)01 Oct 2017
814.700.0Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
914.74+0.1Václav Luhan11 Oct 1999Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1014.76+0.1Jan Trafina08 May 1999Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1114.85+0.2Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1214.96+0.6David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1315.43+0.2Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1415.88-0.4Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1513.65+2.4David Ryba03 Feb 1999124th Bauhaus Juniorengala, Michael-Hoffmann-StadionMannheim (GER)01 Jul 2017
1614.02+5.4Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1714.28+5.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19994National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1814.36+5.4Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19995National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.00+1.7David Sklenář22 Jun 19971Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
214.15+1.5Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)16 Jul 2017
314.38+1.7Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19972Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
414.40+1.7Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 199511. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
514.45-1.5Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19983HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
614.49+1.7Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19952Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
714.57+1.7Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19983Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
814.63-0.8Jan Doležal06 Jun 19961. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
914.79Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
1014.90+1.1Radoš Rykl18 Mar 19954Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1115.10+1.7Martin Schmöger03 May 19953Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1215.17+0.7David Holý04 Mar 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1315.39+1.2Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1416.51+0.7Filip Samuel08 Nov 19985Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1516.70+0.3David Šrámek28 May 19964Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)14 Apr 2017
1615.04+2.3Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.70-1.2Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19981HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.13Martin Tuček05 Dec 19952Brno (CZE)14 Aug 2017
237.48Matěj Mach17 Nov 199713. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
337.50Jan Kisiala10 Apr 199823. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
438.33Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.68Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
237.77Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.58Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.92Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
251.09Martin Tuček05 Dec 19953PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
351.48Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
451.56Jan Chlopčík10 Nov 19956Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
552.12Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
653.19Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
753.84Jiří Kunt15 Apr 199511.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
853.90Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
953.96Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19974National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1054.35Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19983National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1154.47Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1256.03Antonín Janetka24 Dec 1999424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1356.87David Šimek12 Nov 1997618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1457.29Vít Monzar11 Apr 1999518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.11Petr Pícha19 Jul 19963=National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
22.08Matěj Klukan03 Mar 199541. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
22.08Martin Odstrčil19 Feb 19993Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
42.07Marek Bahník10 May 19995=National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
42.07Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19991Tábor (CZE)01 Oct 2017
62.02Josef Adámek07 Jul 19974Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
62.02Tadeas Stepanek02 Aug 19985Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
62.02Vít Molva20 Aug 19954National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
62.02Jan Štefela20 Apr 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
102.00Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 2000Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
102.00Lukáš Svoboda21 Dec 199824. KOLO II. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BVlašim (CZE)27 Aug 2017
102.00Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011Zlín (CZE)30 Sep 2017
131.99Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
131.99Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
131.99Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 1998Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
161.97Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
171.96Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
171.96David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
191.93Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
201.89Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
211.83Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
221.75Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
231.71David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)11 May 2017
241.66Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.22Dan Bárta24 Feb 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
25.20Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19986Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
35.11David Holý04 Mar 19981National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
45.00Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
45.00Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
64.91Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
74.80Jan Doležal06 Jun 199631. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
74.80Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
94.71David Fischer25 Jul 1995Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
104.60Jan Švec18 Nov 199911. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
104.60Jan Jánský07 Mar 1995618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
124.47David Šrámek28 May 19964San Francisco State Distance Carnival, San Francisco St.San Francisco CA (USA)31 Mar 2017
134.45David Hájek23 Feb 19964Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
144.20Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
144.20Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
164.15Filip Samuel08 Nov 19987Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
174.00Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
183.80Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
193.30Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.61+2.0Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
27.50+1.3Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19971Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship, MontevalloMontevallo AL (USA)20 Apr 2017
37.32+0.7Jakub Rusek06 May 19961Ried (AUT)30 Jun 2017
47.25+0.5Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19984Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
57.24Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999Břeclav (CZE)06 May 2017
57.24+1.5Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
77.17-0.6Filip Navrátil19 Apr 19975National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
77.170.0Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 199814. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
97.12+2.0Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
107.09-1.8Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19997National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
107.09+1.3Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)15 Jul 2017
127.08+0.2Jan Trafina08 May 199934. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
137.05-0.4Adam Kubica13 Oct 19981Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
147.04+1.9Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
156.94Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 2000Šumperk (CZE)13 May 2017
166.93+1.9Jiří Zahradník03 Sep 1998Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
176.92-2.4Jiri Zeman07 Dec 1996Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
186.88+1.7Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
196.87+1.9Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
206.85+2.0Štěpán Smutný18 Jun 1996Praha (CZE)03 Sep 2017
216.800.0Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19958Championnat de France des Clubs N1a Poule bPontoise (FRA)21 May 2017
226.74+0.5Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
236.73+1.1David Šrámek28 May 19966GNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
246.70+1.6David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
256.65+0.6Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
266.59+0.6Dominik Holub08 Jan 20011418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
277.36+3.3Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
287.34+3.8Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19981Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
297.33+2.1Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
307.24+2.1Jan Trafina08 May 19992National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
317.10+3.9Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
327.05+3.8Dominik Holub08 Jan 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
327.05+2.6Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19955Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
347.03+3.1Jiří Zahradník03 Sep 19986Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
356.34+2.2Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.85-0.6Jiri Zeman07 Dec 199611. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
215.46+1.2Tomáš Janeček16 Dec 19983Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
315.40+2.0Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19984Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
414.56+1.3František Buba14 Apr 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
514.49+1.8Michal Sebera03 Sep 19965National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
614.45+1.9Tomáš Matějček07 Feb 19956National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
714.39+2.0Jakub Kunt24 Sep 2001Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
814.37+1.0Josef Adámek07 Jul 1997Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
913.95David Havel21 Jun 1998Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1013.57+1.1Vilém Stráský03 Jul 199910Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1113.54+0.4Tomáš Holý14 Sep 199613Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.28Jakub Héža23 May 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
218.38Michal Forejt13 Jul 20002Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
318.10David Tupý22 Oct 2000Bechyně (CZE)02 Jun 2017
417.55Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20003Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
516.44Vojtěch Korel14 Sep 19991Stará Boleslav (CZE)23 Aug 2017
616.41Jiří Osolsobě04 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)01 May 2017
716.04Jan Groček12 Jul 2000Třebíč (CZE)23 Sep 2017
812.36Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2017
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.06Tomáš Vilímek10 Mar 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
216.77Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
316.45Dominik Sládek30 Sep 1998Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)11 Jul 2017
416.11Michael Šíp09 Oct 1998Pardubice (CZE)06 May 2017
514.69Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
614.35Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
714.28Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
812.96David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
911.71Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1011.57Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.41Jan Touš15 Jul 1995Pardubice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
216.28Filip Litavský01 Jan 19964Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
314.73Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
412.81Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
512.80Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
611.55Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
710.54Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.45Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
259.30Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20002Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
354.76Oto Petráš11 Jan 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
452.28Jakub Héža23 May 20001VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.02Petr Procházka23 Feb 19995International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
249.80Pavel Jakl23 Jun 1998Třebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
347.24Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
442.55Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
541.76Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
638.65Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
735.55Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
833.70Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
928.90David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.67Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 19954Hradec Králové (CZE)06 Sep 2017
250.54Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
349.93Matyáš Řihák14 Oct 1996Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
448.35AJan Doležal06 Jun 19962Athletics Central North West League Meeting, McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)04 Apr 2017
539.95Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
637.49Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
735.52Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
829.73David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
926.89Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.29Jan Doležálek23 May 20023International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.24Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
262.59Dominik Král31 Aug 20016CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
358.29Jakub Forejt13 Jul 2000Plzeň (CZE)01 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.54Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Jablonec (CZE)31 May 2017
257.40Kryštof Hrabě03 Oct 1998International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.56Adam Holeček01 Apr 1995Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
263.42Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Bílina (CZE)13 May 2017
360.01Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Jablonec (CZE)04 Jun 2017
458.81Jaroslav Lauterkranc14 Nov 1996Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.40Jan Patka10 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
265.92Antonín Švarc19 Jul 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
360.52Martin Florian20 Dec 2001Jablonec (CZE)07 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.28Štěpán Mikoška12 Jun 19951Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
265.96Jiří Mulač25 Mar 19983International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
365.94Erik Veselý24 Oct 1998Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
465.88Martin Konečný20 Dec 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
565.45Kryštof Kozač29 Sep 19993National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
663.37Jan Michalec09 Jan 199591. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
763.36Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)16 Jul 2017
863.09Martin Podrazil03 Aug 1995101. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
960.86Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1060.67Aleš Král22 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
1153.65Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
1250.48Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1349.51David Havel21 Jun 1998Bílina (CZE)06 May 2017
1447.78Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
1547.62Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
1645.79Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1740.95Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1838.68David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
1938.51Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
2035.49Matěj Červený14 Oct 19971Dvůr Králové nad Labem (CZE)18 Aug 2017
2134.24David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
2230.93Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18120Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 19951143rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
27114Ondřej Kopecký16 May 199814European Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
36957Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 199717European Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
46775Radoš Rykl18 Mar 19951311th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
56761Jan Trafina08 May 1999Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
66725David Holý04 Mar 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
76103Martin Růžička29 Dec 19951411th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
85777David Šrámek28 May 19967GNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17791Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19981Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
27222Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 19981Třebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
37187Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 19992Třebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
46853Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19983Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
56761Jan Trafina08 May 19994Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
66725David Holý04 Mar 19985Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:21.12Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19972Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
212:43.95Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 1999852nd Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)17 Jun 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:53.52Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:22Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19973Olomouc (CZE)01 Apr 2017
245:28Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 19992612nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30:48Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19971714th Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)19 Mar 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.45-0.2Helena Jiranová05 Mar 199513th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
27.60-0.1Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Brno (CZE)12 Sep 2017
37.78+1.8Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
47.48+2.1Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
57.55+2.4Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20021Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.61-1.1Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
211.67-0.3Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
311.70-0.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19962National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
411.79+1.4Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19983National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
511.86+0.5Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
611.89+2.0Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
711.90+0.6Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 199521. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
811.95-0.4Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
911.97+1.3Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1012.05+0.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
1112.06+1.4Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1212.07+1.8Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 199614. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
1312.17+0.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1412.18+0.5Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19961.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
1512.19+0.5Veronika Paličková01 May 19974Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1612.20+0.1Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20022Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1712.21+1.1Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Pardubice (CZE)27 May 2017
1812.22+1.1Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1912.23-0.4Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20033Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
2012.24+1.7Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
2112.25+1.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2212.26+1.8Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19981PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
2212.26+0.9Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
2412.27+0.5Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
2512.31-0.1Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
2612.32+0.4Lucie Zlatníková14 Mar 1997Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
2612.320.0Tereza Fisková11 Aug 1998Mladá Boleslav (CZE)01 Jul 2017
2812.33+2.0Tereza Marková30 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)13 Jun 2017
2912.57-0.1Karolina Strnadová26 May 1998356th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
3012.61-0.1Edita Sklenská02 Apr 1999456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
3112.65-1.6Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20013Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
3212.67-0.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3312.80-0.1Veronika Košátková01 Jan 1999318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3312.80-0.1Markéta Škaldová27 Feb 1998656th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
3512.96-0.1Iva Skalická01 Jan 1999418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3613.04-0.1Veronika Milotová08 Jan 2001518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3713.22-0.1Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3811.59+2.3Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3911.80+3.5Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4011.82+2.3Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4111.83+2.5Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19951Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
4211.94+3.5Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4311.95+3.5Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4412.02+3.5Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4512.14+2.3Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4612.15+2.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4712.17+2.5Eva Kunová21 Oct 20201Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
4812.19+2.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
4912.22+3.4Sára Čelišová28 Nov 200011. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.56-1.0Helena Jiranová05 Mar 199513th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
218.12+1.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2017
318.18+1.8Alena Symerská01 Nov 19962Krajský přebor mužů, žen, juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek na drázeOlomouc (CZE)23 Aug 2017
418.39+0.7Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 1999Zlín (CZE)14 Jun 2017
518.40+1.6Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Jablonec (CZE)07 Oct 2017
618.42Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 Sep 2017
718.45Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
818.58+1.9Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20021Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
918.71Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 2002Šumperk (CZE)13 Jun 2017
1018.83+1.9Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20022Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1118.93+1.9Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20023Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.30+1.2Marcela Pírková25 Jan 1996456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
223.38-0.1Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
323.65-0.1Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
423.73-0.5Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
523.95-1.1Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 199812.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
624.27-0.2Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
724.38-0.1Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20008Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
824.490.0Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19982Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
924.51-0.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
1024.55+0.3Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1124.590.0Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996Břeclav (CZE)27 Aug 2017
1224.62+0.6Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
1324.68Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
1424.75+0.1Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19951Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
1524.860.0Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19993Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1624.87-1.1Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1724.89+0.3Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20012Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1824.95Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Turnov (CZE)26 Sep 2017
1925.030.0Sára Čelišová28 Nov 20005Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2025.10+2.0Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2125.11Magdaléna Menčíková15 Sep 2001Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
2225.26+1.2Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2325.31+0.7Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2425.390.0Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2525.400.0Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2625.51+2.0Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2725.88-0.2Veronika Paličková01 May 1997518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
2825.91+2.0Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2925.94+0.7Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
3026.15+0.7Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
3126.16Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3226.40+2.0Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
3323.69+4.1Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
3423.83+2.8Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
3523.89+2.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
3624.01+3.4Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19982International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
3724.19+2.8Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
3824.26+2.8Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19974Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
3924.35+3.5Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
4024.98+3.5Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
4126.27+2.5Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 1997852nd Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)17 Jun 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.89Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
239.06Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19971Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
339.12Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Břeclav (CZE)09 Aug 2017
439.22Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Krajský přebor mužů, žen, juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek na drázeOlomouc (CZE)23 Aug 2017
539.56Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.74ABarbora Malíková30 Dec 2001110th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)14 Jul 2017
253.57Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961Leichtathletik GalaLinz (AUT)25 May 2017
353.77Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
454.31Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
554.58Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
654.59Alena Symerská01 Nov 19963Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
755.14Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19953Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
855.40Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
955.49Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1055.59Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
1155.83Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19964Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1255.84Jana Novosadová30 Dec 199711. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1355.86Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 1997118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1455.87Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1555.99Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1656.07Tereza Jonášová24 Jun 199871. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1756.56Leona Marečková29 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1756.56Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 199714. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina CBřeclav (CZE)26 Aug 2017
1956.64Hana Caisová09 Jan 19952Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
2056.73Lenka Cechová31 Jan 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 May 2017
2156.91Tereza Nemešová01 Jan 1998456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
2257.04Jana Slavíková05 Feb 1997Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)13 May 2017
2257.04Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 2000Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2457.09Markéta Škaldová27 Feb 1998Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2558.38Dominika Antošová25 Sep 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
2659.14Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 1996418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
2759.69Ester Merunková01 Jan 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
281:00.74Adéla Lorenčíková01 Jan 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.21Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.87Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19971024th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
22:07.81Renata Vocásková18 Jul 199661. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
32:08.59Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
42:09.51Anna Suráková05 Oct 20006Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
52:10.11Anna Šimková05 Sep 19987Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
62:10.90Klára Kováříková12 Feb 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
72:11.10Marie Bušinová22 Mar 19984Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
82:11.28Iveta Rašková06 Aug 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
92:12.16Michaela Červínová18 May 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
102:12.24Denisa Folková18 Jun 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
112:12.25Sára Sumegová23 Mar 199891. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
122:12.66Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
132:13.22Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
132:13.22Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
152:13.39Petra Herzogová15 Jun 19984Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
162:13.47Zuzana Porubčanová09 May 2002Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
172:13.54Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
182:14.25Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
192:14.39Jana Matějková29 Nov 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
202:14.59Lenka Cechová31 Jan 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)26 Apr 2017
212:14.76Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19993PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
222:15.41Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 1996PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
232:15.43Anna Málková17 Apr 2001Liberec (CZE)04 Jun 2017
242:15.44Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)26 Apr 2017
252:15.45Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000556th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
262:15.50Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19973National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
272:15.93Markéta Trundová07 May 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
282:16.07Sára Janušková02 Aug 1997118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
292:17.09Barbora Lampová19 Dec 19951018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
302:17.29Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
312:17.45Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
322:17.62Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
332:20.56Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
342:20.99Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 2000418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
352:21.04Martina Fořtová01 Jan 2002518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
362:21.44Tereza Tomešková01 Jan 19971118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
372:21.57Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
382:21.68Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
392:22.58Kateřina Jebavá07 May 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
402:22.68Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997HFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2017
412:22.79Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
422:27.14Adéla Bělohlavová01 Jan 2001718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
432:27.91Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
442:29.06Kateřina Tůmová01 Jan 2001818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
452:30.56Barbora Hoftová01 Jan 1997918th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
462:32.15Anna Ptáková01 Jan 19991018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
472:40.75Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
482:52.29Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:51.80Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19963Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
22:53.01Moira Stewartová09 Jun 199523. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:27.67Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19951CAS MeetingSchifflange (LUX)30 Jul 2017
24:28.52Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19964National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
34:31.57Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20003Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
44:32.97Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19971Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
54:34.19Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19967National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
64:36.40Anna Málková17 Apr 20013Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
74:36.92Alice Prokešová26 Oct 199951. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
84:37.60Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 1997Třinec (CZE)21 Aug 2017
94:37.69Veronika Lavrinciková04 Jun 20013CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
104:37.81Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 20012Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
114:38.01Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
124:38.61Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 199910National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
134:39.06Iveta Rašková06 Aug 1998Olomouc (CZE)16 Sep 2017
144:39.36Barbora Stýblová02 Mar 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
144:39.36Bára Stýblová02 Mar 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
164:39.76Julia-Anna Lily Bell22 Apr 200181. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
174:39.78Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Frýdek-Místek (CZE)08 Jun 2017
184:40.43Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
194:40.68Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 19971. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
204:46.77Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996756th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
214:47.61Eliška Kalousová17 Feb 19981453rd Palio Città della Quercia, Stadio Quercia di RoveretoRovereto (ITA)29 Aug 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:39.85Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19955PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
29:55.59Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19992Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
310:00.03Alice Prokešová26 Oct 19998PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
410:03.46Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19965Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
510:06.8hAneta Chlebiková25 Jun 1997Frýdek-Místek (CZE)12 Apr 2017
610:11.89Barbora Havlíčková12 May 2000Sušice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
710:12.10Anna Málková17 Apr 200111PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
810:12.39Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 1996Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
910:13.37Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 1997927. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)14 May 2017
1010:14.53Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19976Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1110:14.76Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1210:15.98Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 1999Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1310:27.19Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:07.11Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19954Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2017
217:10.68Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19952National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
317:13.64Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19963National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
417:18.77Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19974National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:26.11Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19951National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136:50Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 199516Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:05.92Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:53.07Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 19963National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
211:30.04Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.31+0.7Markéta Štolová01 Oct 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
213.64+2.0Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
313.83-0.1Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
413.94+0.7Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
513.96+0.7Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
613.97+0.3Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
713.98+0.7Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
814.08-0.1Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
914.09-0.1Magdaléna Menčíková15 Sep 2001Jičín (CZE)27 May 2017
1014.11+2.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)22 Aug 2017
1114.18+1.8Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1214.25+1.0Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)20 May 2017
1314.29+2.0Sabina Duchoslavová23 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1414.30+1.1Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1414.30+0.3Kateřina Kadavá03 Jun 20033Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
1614.32+0.5Kateřina Tvrdá23 Jan 2002Kolín (CZE)08 May 2017
1714.34+1.8Kateřina Hlávková14 Aug 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1814.43-0.1Jitka Nečásková15 Jan 2000Jičín (CZE)27 May 2017
1814.43+2.0Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2014.48+1.1Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2014.480.0Linda Dufková07 May 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
2214.53+0.7Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
2314.54+1.8Karolína Matoušková28 Dec 20005National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2414.57+1.7Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
2514.58+1.5Lucie Krbcová15 May 2003Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2017
2614.75-0.1Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2713.08+5.9Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2813.58+5.9Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2913.75+5.9Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3013.77+5.9Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3114.01+5.9Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20015National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3214.27+5.9Kateřina Hlávková14 Aug 20016National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3314.48+4.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3414.55+4.0Jana Holubcová01 Jan 20005National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.36-0.1Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
213.65+1.5Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20002National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
313.72-0.6Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
413.75+1.1Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19982National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
513.83+0.2Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19953Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
613.98+1.3Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
714.05+1.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
814.08-0.6Renata Procházková28 Jun 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
914.13+0.7Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
914.13+1.5Michaela Šimečková23 Oct 19975National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1114.14-1.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
1214.16-2.1Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1314.20-1.5Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19983HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
1414.23+0.7Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998724th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1514.45+1.9Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1614.50+1.1Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1714.68-1.6Anna Nečinová31 Jul 19963Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1814.69+1.2Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
1914.96+1.3Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2015.030.0Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2115.27+1.4Patricie Burajová08 Apr 1999518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
2213.66+5.5Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2313.94+3.4Renata Procházková28 Jun 19991Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
2414.09+2.3Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
2514.12+3.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
2514.12+3.9Michaela Šimečková23 Oct 19973National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
2714.22+3.4Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2814.37+5.5Nikola Dyrynková06 Sep 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2914.42+5.5Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3014.60+3.4Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127.93-1.5Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
228.87-1.5Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19974HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
328.88+1.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Praha (CZE)31 May 2017
428.94-0.6Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20023HVĚZDNÉ HÁZENÍ NA CHODSKU A MEMORIÁL JANA MAZANCE V BĚHU NA 400 MDomažlice (CZE)15 Sep 2017
529.35-1.5Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20015HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
629.94-1.9Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19991HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
730.53-1.5Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20006HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.36Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
242.66Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 200013. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
342.75Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
442.90Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
543.14Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
644.49Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.33Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 1999524th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
258.89Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999424th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
359.38Tereza Jonášová24 Jun 19982PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
459.65Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19974Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
51:00.20Jana Reissová01 Jan 19966Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
61:00.64Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
71:00.84Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19992PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
81:01.26AKristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001610th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)13 Jul 2017
91:01.63Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20002National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
101:01.85Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
111:02.03Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
121:02.21Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19972National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
131:02.24Michaela Šimečková23 Oct 19971Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
141:02.64Magdalena Burdová06 Aug 1998České Budějovice (CZE)20 May 2017
151:02.75Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 20003Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
161:02.86Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 19963Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
171:03.26Markéta Režnarová20 Jan 1996Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
181:03.34Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19992PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
191:03.49Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992. kolo Atletickej ligy 2017Bratislava (SVK)04 Jun 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.94Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 199837th European Athletics Team Championships, Stadium Métropole Européenne de LilleVilleneuve d'Ascq (FRA)25 Jun 2017
21.87Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
31.77Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 20011Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
31.77Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
51.76Denisa Majerová27 Oct 19974=Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
61.75Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
61.75Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19992Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
81.73Kristýna Malířová15 Feb 199951. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
81.73Michaela Galuszková06 Dec 1998Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
81.73Hana Váchová06 Feb 1999Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
81.73Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19994Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
121.72Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
121.72Alena Panovská15 May 19993Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
141.71Lucie Nedvědová27 Aug 2001Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
151.70Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Vídeň (CZE)10 Jun 2017
151.70Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
151.70Jiřina Maradová20 May 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
151.70Michaela Horváthová15 Mar 2002Brno (CZE)11 Jul 2017
191.69Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 2002XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
191.69Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
191.69Veronika Čejnová12 Aug 2000Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
221.68Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20018Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
221.68Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
241.63Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
241.63Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
241.63Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
271.62Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
281.60Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
281.60Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
301.48Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.50Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 19992Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
24.15Rebeka Šilhanová22 Mar 19951411th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
34.08Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 19978Pražská Tyčka, Pole Vault Of PraguePraha (CZE)20 Jun 2017
44.07Nikola Pöschlová10 Sep 1998524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
54.00Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
63.81Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999824th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
73.80Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 199971. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
83.74Tereza Janíková02 Apr 20031Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
93.65Zuzana Sustáková28 May 20003CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.24+1.9Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
26.20+0.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
36.16+0.6Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19961Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
46.15+0.2Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19992Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
56.11+1.7Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997-National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
66.06+1.9Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
75.99-0.2Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
85.97+1.4Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19957Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
95.95Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19972HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
105.940.0Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19981024th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
115.90+1.9Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
125.88+0.2Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
125.88Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19983HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
145.86Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Praha (CZE)22 Aug 2017
155.83+0.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20011Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
165.790.0Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20014CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
175.77+1.7Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19995National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
185.74Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)08 Aug 2017
195.73+1.6Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
195.73Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
195.73-0.2Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002Břeclav (CZE)24 Sep 2017
225.71+0.9Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
225.71Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
225.71+1.7Aneta Jonášová16 Mar 20022Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
255.68+1.2Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20006National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
255.68+1.5Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003Brno (CZE)13 Sep 2017
275.65+1.3Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 19997National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
285.64Eliška Hegrová06 Nov 1998Šumperk (CZE)13 May 2017
285.64+0.1Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
305.63+1.8Kateřina Kadavá03 Jun 2003Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
315.62+0.5Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
325.30+0.3Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 19961718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
335.28+0.5Rebeka Šilhanová22 Mar 19951818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
345.21-0.4Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
355.12Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19991918th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
365.05+1.2Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
374.91+1.2Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20012018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
386.39+3.0Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
396.20+2.5Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
406.10+3.9Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19974National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
416.03+2.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20012Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
425.85+2.1Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
435.84+3.1Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.93-2.4Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 19982Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
212.61+0.9Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19954National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
312.58+0.5Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
412.54+2.0Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
512.49-0.2Ivana Reicheltová20 May 19983Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
612.40+1.7Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19971Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
712.37+0.8Lucie Červenková09 Aug 1999-National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
812.31-0.5Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19985Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
912.210.0Nikol Hyjánková27 Apr 20011Šumperk (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1012.19+1.6Karolína Černá14 Nov 19953National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1112.18+0.3Johana Micánková09 May 20004CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
1212.16+0.9Barbora Klímová27 Jun 199771. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1312.01+1.4Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19998National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1411.96+1.2Lenka Burianová21 Jun 2000Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1511.95+0.7Linda Průšová12 Nov 19994. KOLO II. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BVlašim (CZE)27 Aug 2017
1612.71+3.5Ivana Reicheltová20 May 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1712.70+3.1Lucie Červenková09 Aug 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1812.42+4.1Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19982Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.13Denisa Přečková16 Sep 2000Hodonín (CZE)06 May 2017
214.96Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)21 Sep 2017
314.46Eliška Zahradníčková13 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)23 Aug 2017
414.00Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
513.58Michaela Trčová05 May 2001Jablonec (CZE)31 May 2017
613.49Karla Brůhová04 Dec 20001Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
713.45Jana Bulková17 Aug 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
713.45Lucie Králová18 Nov 20021Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
913.29Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
1013.26Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20015National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1113.18Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 2001Nové Město na Moravě (CZE)10 May 2017
1213.10Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 20031Jablonec (CZE)07 Oct 2017
1313.07Anna Kotounová28 Jun 2001Bechyně (CZE)14 Oct 2017
1412.58Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1510.35Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1610.30Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.16Lada Cermanová16 Feb 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
213.88Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20004Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
313.74Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19981National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
413.44Kateřina Klailová30 Aug 1995Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
513.02Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998Kladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
513.02Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
712.84Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
812.52Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19976National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
912.16Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
1011.61Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1111.29Kristýna Zbraňková03 Apr 19979National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1210.83Kristýna Vrabcová29 Jan 199911National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1310.81Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 200012National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1410.72Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
1410.72Leona Vargová17 Dec 199914National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
169.92Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
179.85Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
189.07Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
198.53Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.28Barbora Tichá16 Sep 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
243.88Leona Vargová17 Dec 19992National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
342.60Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Brno (CZE)24 May 2017
442.08Denisa Přečková16 Sep 200061. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
541.86Nikita Melzerová11 Aug 1998Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
641.50Natálie Veselá24 Jul 1997Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
741.02Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 1999Šumperk (CZE)13 May 2017
840.46Karina Rozhyna10 May 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.75Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
258.50Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Brno (CZE)24 May 2017
355.08Tereza Holcová11 May 2000Kladno (CZE)09 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
167.20Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19991National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
263.45Pavla Kuklová01 Nov 19969NCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Hayward FieldEugene OR (USA)08 Jun 2017
361.36Adéla Korečková05 Jul 1997Pardubice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
454.56Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19981Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
552.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20001Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
651.94Eliška Sichrovská17 Nov 1997Jablonec (CZE)17 May 2017
749.58Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 200010National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
837.68Veronika Hejdová29 Jun 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.39Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
248.60Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
346.39Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
446.22Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
543.62Alice Přibylová05 Dec 20023International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
643.42Eliška Papežová10 Jul 2000Písek (CZE)26 Aug 2017
742.97Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 20024International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
842.05Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Brno (CZE)17 May 2017
941.91Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1041.78Klára Lokajíčková06 Jan 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1141.18Andrea Bělohlavová06 Apr 2000Olomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1241.14Dominika Roztočilová19 Aug 2001Budapest (HUN)28 Oct 2017
1329.41Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1429.34Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1527.73Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.84Nikol Tabačková24 Jan 1998Břeclav (CZE)06 May 2017
251.97Kateřina Klailová30 Aug 199541. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
348.64Nikola Macháčková01 Jul 19972National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
447.67Iveta Mocharová24 May 1998Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
547.56Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
643.72Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19972Cht57-Ca/Ju/Es/Se/MaSarreguemines (FRA)30 Apr 2017
743.55Natálie Veselá24 Jul 1997Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
843.46Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011Mladá Boleslav (CZE)01 Jul 2017
943.16Simona Rychnová14 Jun 1995Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
1042.83Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20013Třebíč (CZE)19 Aug 2017
1142.74Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20001Opava (CZE)08 Aug 2017
1242.39Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19995Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1342.32Denisa Holá14 Apr 1999Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1441.40Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1541.26Venuše Žitná07 Jul 1998Bílina (CZE)13 May 2017
1640.93Karla Brůhová04 Dec 20007National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1740.34Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1840.27Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1940.12Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
2039.05Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2133.57Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2233.32Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
2333.04Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
2431.12Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15716Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999924th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
25527Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20009Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
35442Barbora Dvořáková10 May 199711Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
45425Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199712Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
55404Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19971811th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
64993Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19982Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
74905Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
84857Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19994Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
94809Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15455Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20001Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
25218Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
35193Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20013Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
44738Linda Suchá28 Sep 20014Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:24.30Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19951Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:25Sabina Bočková21 Sep 20015Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
229:17Tereza Kotásková12 Oct 20016Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:11Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 1995European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
253:45Veronika Jánošíková22 Jun 19984Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
358:06Hana Schromová04 May 199830European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
41:03:39Adéla Johanová16 Oct 19999Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
51:07:39Lenka Panýrková27 Jun 199933European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33:18Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19956European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.48 21 Oct 20203European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best