Czech Republic (CZE) senior Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.71-0.3Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Břeclav (CZE)09 Aug 2017
26.770.0Jan Veleba06 Dec 19861VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
36.800.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 1999281. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
46.83+2.0Marcel Kadlec12 Aug 19941Bílina (CZE)19 Aug 2017
56.87-1.2Dominik Záleský23 Aug 199533th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
66.88+1.5Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 1995Přerov (CZE)01 May 2017
76.93+0.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
86.950.0Jakub Rusek06 May 19962VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
86.95+2.0Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19952Bílina (CZE)19 Aug 2017
106.96+0.5David Kolář27 Mar 1997Liberec (CZE)08 May 2017
116.93+2.1Martin Lecjaks07 Aug 19901Bílina (CZE)19 Aug 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.28+1.4Jan Veleba06 Dec 1986524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
210.29+1.0Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 199421. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
310.30+0.2Pavel Maslák21 Feb 19912National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
410.31+1.5Dominik Záleský23 Aug 1995211th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
510.47+1.7Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
610.51+1.3Jan Jirka05 Oct 199311. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
710.56+1.3Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 199531. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
810.58+1.1Marcel Kadlec12 Aug 19942National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
910.63+2.0David Kolář27 Mar 199721.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
1010.70+1.9Jan Trafina08 May 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1110.75+1.9Jan Král29 Aug 19983National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1210.76+2.0Pavel Benda25 Mar 199231.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
1310.77+1.4Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 200011. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
1310.77+1.1Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 19954National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1310.77+1.2Jan Vácha23 Mar 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1310.77+1.2Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19956Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1710.81+1.9Jakub Rusek06 May 19962National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1810.82+0.8Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 2000Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
1910.83+1.9Dominik Vachutka22 Dec 19984National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1910.83+1.7Ladislav Víla02 Jun 19955National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1910.83+0.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
2210.85+0.4Jakub Svoboda22 Feb 1992Praha (CZE)19 Jun 2017
2210.85+1.0Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2410.86+0.8Milan Pírek17 Jul 198741. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
2510.87+2.0Radek Povýšil15 Jun 199351.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
2510.87+1.3Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199751. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
2510.87+1.1Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 2000České Budějovice (CZE)20 May 2017
2510.870.0Tomáš Jonáš28 Jul 1994Meziboří (CZE)21 May 2017
2510.87+1.4Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
2510.87+1.5David Richter20 Nov 19983National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2510.87+0.9Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 1995156th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
3210.88+1.4Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
3310.89+1.0Tomáš Sova22 May 19952Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
3410.90+1.6Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 20011Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
3510.93-0.2Jiří Polák22 Apr 19985National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
3610.94+1.9Jiří Feigel16 Sep 199724. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
3710.950.0Adam Zelinka14 Dec 1991318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3810.96+1.4Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 200011.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
3810.96+1.1Martin Lecjaks07 Aug 1990Děčín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3810.96+1.9Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 19987National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3810.96+0.1Michal Desenský01 Mar 19931Hradec Králové (CZE)06 Sep 2017
4210.97+1.1Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 19947National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
4210.97+0.1Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20001MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
4410.98+1.9Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
4510.99+1.0Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
4611.00+1.8Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 19771.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
4611.00+1.2David Drštička28 Feb 2000Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
4811.01+0.6Miroslav Bluďovský06 Oct 1996České Budějovice (CZE)20 May 2017
4811.01+1.7Ondřej Benda07 Mar 1985118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
4811.01+1.4Lukáš Podolský12 Mar 19953Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
4811.01Ivo Pospíšil08 Oct 1997Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
5211.03+0.7Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
5311.04+1.5Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19994National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5311.04+0.2Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 19974Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
5511.05+1.4Aleš Moravec19 Jan 199821.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
5511.05+1.7Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
5511.050.0David Klézl05 Sep 1994Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
5511.05+1.2Lukáš Lehocký17 Nov 1988Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
5911.06+1.7Dominik Holub08 Jan 20011PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
5911.06-2.5Ondřej Hrazdil28 Apr 19923Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
6111.08+0.5Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19941Bílina (CZE)19 Aug 2017
6111.08-0.8Jan Klíma18 Jun 1999Vlašim (CZE)09 Sep 2017
6311.09+0.5Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19972Miami Hurricane Alumni, MiamiCoral Gables FL (USA)08 Apr 2017
6311.09-0.1Filip Navrátil19 Apr 199771. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
6511.10Jiří Vondráček09 Sep 1988Brno (CZE)24 Sep 2017
6611.11+1.9Rostislav Šulc02 Feb 19814. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
6711.12Adam Havlas20 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)16 May 2017
6711.12+1.7Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Olomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
6711.120.0Michal Suchánek02 Nov 1996Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
6711.12+0.6Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20014. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
6711.12+0.9Pavel Petřík12 Jul 1999Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
7211.13+0.2Adam Kubica13 Oct 1998Břeclav (CZE)06 May 2017
7211.13+0.8Matouš Boudný16 Dec 2000Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
7211.13-0.4Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19982.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
7211.13+0.6Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
7611.14+1.5Adam Šufliarský04 May 1999Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
7611.14-0.9Marek Řehák15 Aug 2001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
7811.15Daniel Monzar17 Apr 1997Turnov (CZE)18 Jun 2017
7811.15Filip Dvořák04 Nov 1997Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
8011.16+1.5Jakub Urban13 Jul 2000524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
8111.18+1.9Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
8211.26+1.7Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
8311.35+1.8David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
8411.36+1.8Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
8511.37-0.3David Šrámek28 May 19962San Francisco State Distance Carnival, San Francisco St.San Francisco CA (USA)01 Apr 2017
8511.37-1.2Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D29th Summer UniversiadeTaipei (TPE)24 Aug 2017
8711.41+1.1Petr Urbánek21 Jun 19812European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
8811.43+1.1Petr Jindřich26 Apr 1988DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
8911.47+1.7Radek Dvořák31 May 1995418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
9011.50+1.7Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
9111.53+1.1Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
9211.68-2.0Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
9311.75+0.1Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
9410.66+2.2Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
9510.67+3.8Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 20001PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
9610.72+2.2Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
9710.84+2.2Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199761. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
9810.88+2.3Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
9910.90+2.1Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
10010.91+2.8Adam Zelinka14 Dec 19914XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
10010.91+2.2Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
10210.94+2.8Jan Beneš16 Jun 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
10310.97+2.8Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 19972National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
10411.03+2.3Aleš Moravec19 Jan 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
10511.05+2.8Marek Řehák15 Aug 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
10611.30+2.6David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)11 May 2017
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.17Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19941Stará Boleslav (CZE)30 Aug 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.46+0.3Pavel Maslák21 Feb 19911Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
220.84-0.3Jan Jirka05 Oct 1993118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
321.16+1.9Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
421.20+1.7Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19951Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
521.23-0.4Jan Veleba06 Dec 19861VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
621.35+0.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
721.37+0.8Patrik Šorm21 Nov 199313. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
821.40+0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19992Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
921.45+1.3Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20002Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1021.47+0.1Michal Tlustý19 Oct 1994281. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
1121.53+0.8Michal Desenský01 Mar 199323. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
1221.56-2.3Vít Müller31 Aug 19962Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
1321.57-1.9Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19951Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
1421.58+1.4Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1521.60+1.3Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19973Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1621.63-1.1Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1721.68+1.3Jakub Svoboda22 Feb 19924Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1821.70+1.3Radek Povýšil15 Jun 19936Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1821.70+1.3Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19955Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1821.70+2.0Jan Trafina08 May 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2121.72-0.4Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 19953VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
2221.740.0David Kolář27 Mar 19973Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2321.80+1.4Daniel Němeček11 Aug 19913Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2421.82+0.5Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
2521.830.0Jan Král29 Aug 19985Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2621.86+2.0Dominik Vachutka22 Dec 19985National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2721.89+0.4David Sklenář22 Jun 19972Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
2821.91+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001Třebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2821.91+2.0David Ryba03 Feb 19996National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
3021.92Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 1995Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
3121.93+2.0Jan Vácha23 Mar 19997National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
3221.97+1.6Pavel Benda25 Mar 1992Meziboří (CZE)21 May 2017
3321.98+1.0Jakub Rusek06 May 19962VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
3421.99+1.0Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 1977418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3522.01-2.0Jan Tesař26 Mar 199051. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
3522.01+1.3Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 19948Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
3722.02+0.2Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 200031. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
3822.06-1.1Jan Valášek20 Sep 19944Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
3922.07+1.7Aleš Moravec19 Jan 19985Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
4022.08-0.6Radek Dvořák31 May 19951Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
4122.09+1.4Filip Ličman19 Jan 20007Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
4222.10+1.1Kamil Wilczek14 Mar 199842.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
4322.12+0.9Filip Bárta05 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
4322.12+1.6Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
4522.140.0Ondřej Holub18 May 1999Pardubice (CZE)27 May 2017
4522.14David César09 Oct 1994Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
4522.14Albert Holibka21 Jun 1994Stará Boleslav (CZE)30 Aug 2017
4822.15Adam Zelinka14 Dec 19911Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
4922.19+0.9Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19974Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship, MontevalloMontevallo AL (USA)21 Apr 2017
5022.350.0Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19967Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
5122.37+1.7Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19977Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
5222.95-0.3Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 1997518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
5320.97+2.7Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
5421.38+2.9Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
5521.52+2.7Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 20002Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
5621.67+3.9Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 197714. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
5721.84+3.8Jan Vácha23 Mar 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
5821.98+3.8David Richter20 Nov 19984National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
5922.00+3.1Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131.80Pavel Maslák21 Feb 1991456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
232.50Patrik Šorm21 Nov 1993856th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
332.99Jan Jirka05 Oct 199313. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
433.33Vít Müller31 Aug 199623. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
533.55Michal Desenský01 Mar 199333. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
633.58Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19951Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
733.65Daniel Němeček11 Aug 19912Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
833.78Jan Tesař26 Mar 199013th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
933.83Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Břeclav (CZE)09 Aug 2017
1033.96Michal Tlustý19 Oct 199453. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
1134.42Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199713. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
1234.51Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 2000Chodov (CZE)29 Apr 2017
1334.57Albert Holibka21 Jun 199423th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
1434.59Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 197723. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
1534.60Jakub Veselý18 Apr 19981Stará Boleslav (CZE)23 Aug 2017
1634.70Michal Brož16 Jun 19923Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
1734.82David César09 Oct 19943Břeclav (CZE)09 Aug 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.10Pavel Maslák21 Feb 1991416th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)05 Aug 2017
246.21Patrik Šorm21 Nov 1993624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
346.77Jan Tesař26 Mar 1990529th Summer UniversiadeTaipei (TPE)24 Aug 2017
446.78Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
547.10Michal Desenský01 Mar 1993224th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
647.17Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 1995324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
747.18Daniel Němeček11 Aug 199111. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
847.48David César09 Oct 19943Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
947.54Jakub Veselý18 Apr 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1047.60Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 199641. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1147.80Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREKPardubice (CZE)16 Sep 2017
1247.83Michal Tlustý19 Oct 199421. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1347.89Jan Kubista23 Sep 19901Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
1447.93Ondřej Holub18 May 1999624th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
1547.95Jan Peták13 Nov 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1648.10Albert Holibka21 Jun 19941Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
1748.34Matěj Krsek13 May 20001Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1848.42Daniel Vejražka11 May 2000124th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1948.45Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 19981Týnišťské memoriály a veřejné závodyTýniště nad Orlicí (CZE)13 Aug 2017
2048.51Jan Chlopčík10 Nov 1995Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
2148.62Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)20 May 2017
2248.79Štěpán Bosák16 Feb 19984National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2348.82Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19972Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
2448.96Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Pardubice (CZE)27 May 2017
2548.99Filip Ličman19 Jan 200061. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
2649.02Radek Fischer09 Jun 19914Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
2749.09Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2849.10Jan Král29 Aug 1998Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
2949.13Jan Trafina08 May 19993Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
3049.19Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)15 Jul 2017
3149.38Eliáš Urban11 Feb 2000324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
3249.40Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
3349.41Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D41st Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2017
3449.55Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3549.80Vladislav Sadirov16 May 1999Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
3649.91Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3749.99Lukáš Kubík04 May 1999424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
3850.00Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
3950.05Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
4050.15Adam Havlas20 Feb 2000524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
4150.30Jan Kisiala10 Apr 1998624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
4250.43Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
4350.49Daniel Urban11 May 2000724th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
4450.61Lukáš Hotový24 Mar 1996824th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
4551.17David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)11 May 2017
4651.27Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
4752.72Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
4852.81Petr Jindřich26 Apr 1988DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
4952.97Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
5053.29David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:02.13Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 199513. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
21:02.88Daniel Němeček11 Aug 199123. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
31:03.32Matěj Mach17 Nov 199733. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
41:03.37Michal Brož16 Jun 199243. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.84Jan Kubista23 Sep 1990156th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
21:46.98Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996256th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
31:47.08Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 1995311th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
41:47.76Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
51:47.99Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
61:49.36Matěj Pavlíček02 Oct 19924Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2017
71:49.62Hakim Saleh21 May 1996356th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
81:51.00Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19986Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
91:51.53Jakub Davidik20 Jan 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
101:51.81Ondřej Chour22 Nov 1987418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
111:51.87Jan Murín01 Mar 1992518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
121:52.22Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19952Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
131:53.05Jan Friš19 Dec 19954Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
141:53.28Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 1998Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
151:53.36Jan Sýkora18 May 19922Bílina (CZE)19 Aug 2017
161:53.44Jan Zaluda03 Apr 1998718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
171:53.47Martin Sadil14 Jun 1994324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
181:53.82Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
191:53.84Jan Pokorný23 Jun 19881Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
201:53.90Jan Kalous12 Jan 1998424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
211:53.95Jakub Škrdleta07 Jan 19987Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
221:54.10Tomas Vystrk21 Sep 19933Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
231:54.35Jiří Gregor11 Mar 19942Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
241:54.47Damián Vích14 Aug 1998524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
251:54.73Adam Hajduk26 Mar 1998556th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
261:54.91Adam Růžička09 Jul 19971Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 Sep 2017
271:54.92Daniel Urban11 May 2000656th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
281:54.93Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 199714. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina CBřeclav (CZE)26 Aug 2017
291:54.99Aleš Filingr04 Feb 1992124th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
301:55.03Lukáš Hotový24 Mar 199611. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
311:55.05Ondřej Chloupek02 Mar 1999218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
321:55.06Jan Sadil18 May 19964National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
331:55.19Miloslav Novotný06 May 2000CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
341:55.23Kryštof Hübner14 Feb 19952Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
351:55.27Štěpán Jirman31 Mar 1997Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
361:55.31Vojtěch Josef04 Dec 1996Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
371:55.48Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200032.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
381:55.56Martin Timko04 Oct 19942Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 Sep 2017
391:55.64Lukáš Mottl26 Sep 199744. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
401:55.68Šimon Ekl18 May 1996118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
411:55.72Ludvík Salamon12 Mar 19983Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
421:55.81Patrik Sasínek11 Mar 1997324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
431:55.88Vojtěch Janů31 Jul 19984National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
441:55.96Kristián Mikule14 Apr 1998424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
451:55.97Jakub Hofta09 Mar 1997618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
461:56.56Jan Hock27 Apr 1998524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
471:56.67Jiří Němeček08 Apr 1982256th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
481:56.69Tomáš Martínek18 May 2000624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
491:56.89Tomáš Krim21 Oct 2020724th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
501:57.72Vojtěch Hájek04 May 19941018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
511:58.13Martin Pivoňka22 Apr 1996824th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
511:58.13Štěpán Kuriš05 Sep 19983European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
531:58.63Marek Uvizl29 Apr 1992318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
542:01.23Antonín Matějček01 Mar 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
552:01.43Jan Šíp17 Apr 19951218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
562:02.10Michal Růžek21 Oct 2020718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
572:02.13Ondřej Deimling21 Oct 2020818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
582:02.15Martin Coubal20 Dec 1997918th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
592:13.35Oliver Krákora21 Oct 20201018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:18.60Jakub Holuša20 Feb 1988156th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
22:19.03Filip Sasínek08 Jan 1996256th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
32:20.05Jan Friš19 Dec 1995556th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
42:23.48Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 199813th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
52:24.04Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 199823th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
62:26.32Matěj Pavlíček02 Oct 19924Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
72:26.81Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 199513. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
82:27.69Jan Murín01 Mar 199223. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:34.26Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19885Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)18 Jun 2017
23:37.32Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19969Meeting Pro Athlé de MarseilleMarseille (FRA)03 Jun 2017
33:42.99Jan Friš19 Dec 19951524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
43:44.46Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
53:47.96Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 1998456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
63:48.28Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
73:50.25Jan Kubista23 Sep 19902Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
83:50.91Josef Šimsa30 Aug 199621. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
93:51.61Ondřej Chour22 Nov 19873Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
103:52.18Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19964Leichtathletik GalaLinz (AUT)25 May 2017
113:52.82Jiří Němeček08 Apr 19825Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
123:52.92Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199531. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
133:53.77Jaroslav Doubek22 Nov 19935Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
143:55.00Jan Sýkora18 May 1992Mariánské Lázně (CZE)12 Sep 2017
153:55.53Vondra Vojtech12 Aug 1998156th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
163:56.95David Kákona12 Jan 1996856th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
173:58.49Damián Vích14 Aug 19989Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
183:59.50Patrick Vebr19 Nov 19981453rd Palio Città della Quercia, Stadio Quercia di RoveretoRovereto (ITA)29 Aug 2017
194:00.20Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200010Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
204:03.48Šimon Ekl18 May 199611Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
214:03.75Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 199712Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
224:03.85Tomáš Martínek18 May 200013Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
234:06.29René Sasyn20 Sep 200014Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
244:08.91Šimon Šilhavý05 Mar 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
254:11.50Marek Strnad19 Jul 2001814th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
264:13.75Martin Rejman17 Oct 19956APSU Govs Invitational, Austin PeayClarksville TN (USA)15 Apr 2017
274:27.32Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
284:29.19Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
294:32.94Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
304:35.28Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
314:36.85Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D16th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)12 Aug 2017
324:38.21David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
334:41.64Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
344:41.85Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
354:43.23Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
364:45.95Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
374:50.30Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)16 Jul 2017
384:59.74David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
395:07.41Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
405:09.33Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:53.97Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19884Prefontaine Classic, IAAF Diamond League, Hayward FieldEugene OR (USA)27 May 2017
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:07Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19881Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)29 Apr 2017
24:16Josef Šimsa30 Aug 199612Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)29 Apr 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:51.39Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19881Meeting Elite De Montgeron-EssonneMontgeron (FRA)14 May 2017
28:20.73Jan Friš19 Dec 19951Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
38:23.33Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19973Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
48:24.67Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19883Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
58:25.30Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 19904Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
68:26.50Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19951Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
78:28.84Jiří Šacl24 Nov 19945Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
88:30.30David Kákona12 Jan 19966Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
98:30.95Pavel Kubričan18 Nov 19837Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
108:33.77Tomáš Jaša11 Feb 19929Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
118:35.26Pavel Dymák12 Oct 198710Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
128:38.37Josef Havlíček28 Mar 1994Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
138:41.07Jaroslav Doubek22 Nov 1993Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
148:42.71Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 19979Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
158:44.65David Kučera06 Aug 199110Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
168:44.70Robert Míč30 Jan 199211Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
178:45.88Jan Kreisinger16 Sep 19843HVĚZDNÉ HÁZENÍ NA CHODSKU A MEMORIÁL JANA MAZANCE V BĚHU NA 400 MDomažlice (CZE)15 Sep 2017
188:45.98Patrick Vebr19 Nov 19981MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREKPardubice (CZE)16 Sep 2017
198:46.47Dominik Sadlo31 Aug 199514. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
208:47.54Roman Paulík01 Jan 19884Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
218:48.01Roman Budil17 Jun 1997Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
228:48.56Damián Vích14 Aug 19984HVĚZDNÉ HÁZENÍ NA CHODSKU A MEMORIÁL JANA MAZANCE V BĚHU NA 400 MDomažlice (CZE)15 Sep 2017
238:48.69René Sasyn20 Sep 2000CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
249:08.83Dominik Sigmund14 Mar 19983European Champion Clubs Cup Group B, Estadio Municipal Dr. Magalhães PessoaLeiria (POR)27 May 2017
2510:33.83Matyáš Vích23 Apr 19998European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:06.23Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19953Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2017
214:36.99Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19881National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
314:38.55Jan Friš19 Dec 19952National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
414:42.49Jáchym Kovář25 May 19962National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
514:43.23Marek Chrascina16 Sep 19973National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
614:43.70David Kučera06 Aug 199121. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
714:43.94Jiří Šacl24 Nov 199431. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
814:44.40Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 19906PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
914:44.78Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19883National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1014:46.16David Kákona12 Jan 19964National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:16.45Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 19851National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
230:50.51Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 19901221st European Cup 10000mMinsk (BLR)10 Jun 2017
330:53.60Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19883National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
430:57.46Pavel Dymák12 Oct 19874National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
531:06.05Jan Kreisinger16 Sep 19845National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
631:08.67Pavel Kubričan18 Nov 19836National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
731:13.03Ondřej Chour22 Nov 19877National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
831:14.95Filip Zavesky05 Aug 19938National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
931:19.96Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19979National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
1031:21.15Sebastián Vošvrda28 Jan 1996National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
1131:37.15Tomas Edlman26 Sep 1990National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
1231:39.38Ondřej Čadek19 Jul 1991National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:40+Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199018Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
230:33+Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198525Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
330:46Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19951Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)24 Sep 2017
431:33+David Vaš16 Oct 199028Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
531:39+Jan Janů05 Nov 199329Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
15km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:46+Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199017Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
246:53+Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198524Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
348:02+Jan Janů05 Nov 199328Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
348:02+David Vaš16 Oct 199029Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
20km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:00:04+Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199017Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
21:03:01+Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198525Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
31:04:30+David Vaš16 Oct 199029Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
41:04:31+Jan Janů05 Nov 199330Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:03:23Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199017Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
21:06:04Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198522Mattoni Ústí Half-MarathonÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2017
31:07:14Petr Pechek11 Apr 198325Mattoni Ústí Half-MarathonÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2017
41:07:23Robert Míč30 Jan 199226Mattoni Ústí Half-MarathonÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2017
51:07:54Jan Janů05 Nov 199325Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
61:08:13David Vaš16 Oct 199028Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
71:08:25Ondřej Fejfar09 Jul 19893Limassol MarathonLimassol (CYP)19 Mar 2017
81:09:10Jan Kreisinger16 Sep 198431Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:18:43Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199012Vienna City MarathonWien (AUT)23 Apr 2017
22:21:22Petr Pechek11 Apr 198315Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
32:23:32Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198518Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
42:27:36Jan Kohut17 Dec 198521Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
52:31:11Jan Videcký11 Nov 1985Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
62:32:14Milan Hochmut26 Dec 1987Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:01.13David Foller07 Aug 199912.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
26:07.16Jakub Stibal29 Jan 20013CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
36:10.67Štefan Prášek21 Oct 20202.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
46:12.15Matyas Jansky30 Jul 20001Ried (AUT)27 May 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:58.71Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19881National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
29:00.39Jan Janů05 Nov 19932National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
39:01.81Michal Šmahel29 Jan 19941Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
49:05.66Jáchym Kovář25 May 19963Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
59:16.41Marek Chrascina16 Sep 1997Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
69:44.89Štěpán Kuriš05 Sep 1998Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.88+1.5Antonín Wijas30 Mar 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
213.89+1.5Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
314.11+1.1Filip Blatník26 Nov 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
414.25+1.1Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
514.34+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001124th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
614.35+1.5Matěj Beneš27 Feb 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
714.38+1.6Martin Janský11 Feb 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
814.54-0.7Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20012Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
914.74+1.6Jan Bouma30 Nov 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1014.76+1.1Vojtěch Komárek27 Sep 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1114.77+1.1Marek Kret16 Mar 2001Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.77+1.8David Ryba03 Feb 19991PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
214.04+0.6Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
314.33+1.1Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19992Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
414.37-1.0Erik Jelínek03 Nov 1998Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
514.45+1.8Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19982PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
614.48+1.5Adam Šufliarský04 May 1999Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
714.61+1.5Dan Bárta24 Feb 1998Praha (CZE)01 Oct 2017
814.700.0Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
914.74+0.1Václav Luhan11 Oct 1999Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1014.76+0.1Jan Trafina08 May 1999Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1114.85+0.2Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1214.96+0.6David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1315.43+0.2Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1415.88-0.4Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1513.65+2.4David Ryba03 Feb 1999124th Bauhaus Juniorengala, Michael-Hoffmann-StadionMannheim (GER)01 Jul 2017
1614.02+5.4Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1714.28+5.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19994National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1814.36+5.4Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19995National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.10-1.5Petr Svoboda10 Oct 19841HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
213.87+1.7Václav Sedlák06 Feb 19931Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
314.00+1.7David Sklenář22 Jun 19971Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
414.15+1.5Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)16 Jul 2017
514.18+1.1Martin Pokorný22 Sep 19881Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
614.19-0.2Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
714.27+1.6Michal Říha01 Jul 19942NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Mickey Miller Blackwell StadiumGulf Shores AL (USA)27 May 2017
814.38+1.7Daniel Špičák11 Sep 19972Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
914.40+1.7Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 199511. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
914.40+0.7Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991Warszawa (POL)20 May 2017
1114.45-1.5Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19983HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
1214.47+0.7Martin Juránek13 Mar 19911Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1314.49+1.7Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19952Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1414.57+1.7Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19983Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1514.63-0.8Jan Doležal06 Jun 19961. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1614.79Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
1714.80+0.2Šimon Novotný03 Jul 1992Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1814.90+1.1Radoš Rykl18 Mar 19954Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1915.10+1.7Martin Schmöger03 May 19953Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2015.13+1.7Daniel Musil15 Oct 19894Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2115.17+0.7David Holý04 Mar 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2215.27-0.2Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2315.39+1.2Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2416.51+0.7Filip Samuel08 Nov 19985Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2516.70+0.3David Šrámek28 May 19964Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)14 Apr 2017
2618.42+1.2Petr Jindřich26 Apr 1988D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2715.04+2.3Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
2815.71+2.3Petr Frolík17 Jul 1991524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.33+0.1Martin Juránek13 Mar 19911Brno (CZE)31 Jul 2017
224.70-1.2Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19981HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136.24Michal Brož16 Jun 199213th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
236.43Jan Tesař26 Mar 199023th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
336.71Martin Juránek13 Mar 19911Brno (CZE)14 Aug 2017
437.13Martin Tuček05 Dec 19952Brno (CZE)14 Aug 2017
537.48Matěj Mach17 Nov 199713. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
637.50Jan Kisiala10 Apr 199823. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
737.68Radek Fischer09 Jun 199143. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
838.33Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.68Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
237.77Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.58Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.92Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
250.45Martin Juránek13 Mar 19911PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
350.58Jan Tesař26 Mar 19902PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
450.87Michal Brož16 Jun 1992218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
551.09Martin Tuček05 Dec 19953PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
651.35Václav Barák22 Oct 19903Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
751.48Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
851.56Jan Chlopčík10 Nov 19956Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
952.12Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1052.46Radek Fischer09 Jun 1991224th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1153.19Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1253.78Jan Šnajdr12 May 1994324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1353.84Jiří Kunt15 Apr 199511.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
1453.90Adam Smolka13 Mar 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1553.96Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19974National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1654.35Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19983National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1754.47Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1856.03Antonín Janetka24 Dec 1999424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
1956.87David Šimek12 Nov 1997618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
2057.29Vít Monzar11 Apr 1999518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.20Jaroslav Bába02 Sep 198410=56th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
22.19Martin Heindl02 Jun 19921Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
32.16Matyáš Dalecký05 Jan 1994118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
42.11Petr Pícha19 Jul 19963=National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
52.08Matěj Klukan03 Mar 199541. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
52.08Martin Odstrčil19 Feb 19993Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
72.07Marek Bahník10 May 19995=National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
72.07Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19991Tábor (CZE)01 Oct 2017
92.04David Šutera10 Apr 19892Tábor (CZE)01 Oct 2017
102.03Lukáš Kozárek01 Mar 1992381. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
112.02Josef Adámek07 Jul 19974Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
112.02Tadeas Stepanek02 Aug 19985Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
112.02Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D16th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)11 Aug 2017
112.02Vít Molva20 Aug 19954National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
112.02Jan Štefela20 Apr 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
162.00Lukáš Horák18 Feb 1989Meziboří (CZE)14 May 2017
162.00Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 2000Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
162.00Stanislav Sajdok22 Jul 19831Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
162.00Lukáš Svoboda21 Dec 199824. KOLO II. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BVlašim (CZE)27 Aug 2017
162.00Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011Zlín (CZE)30 Sep 2017
211.99Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
211.99Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
211.99Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 1998Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
241.97Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
251.96Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
251.96David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
271.93Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
281.91Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
291.89Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
301.84Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
311.83Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
321.75Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
331.72Petr Jindřich26 Apr 1988DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
341.71David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)11 May 2017
351.66Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.80Michal Balner12 Sep 1982122nd Internationales Hofer Stabhochsprung-MeetingHof (GER)24 Jun 2017
25.72Jan Kudlička29 Apr 1988230th Herculis, Meeting International d'Athlétisme, IAAF Diamond League, Stade Louis IIMonaco (MON)21 Jul 2017
35.55Lukáš Posekaný30 Dec 19922Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
45.22Dan Bárta24 Feb 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
55.20Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19986Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
65.11David Holý04 Mar 19981National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
75.08Ondřej Honka13 May 19932NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships, WilliamsWilliamstown MA (USA)12 May 2017
85.00Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
85.00Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
85.00Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
114.93Michal Stuchlík06 Sep 1993Uherské Hradiště (CZE)01 Jul 2017
124.91Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 20001CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
134.80Jan Doležal06 Jun 199631. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
134.80Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
134.80Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
134.80Václav Barák22 Oct 19905Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
174.71David Fischer25 Jul 1995Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
184.60Jan Švec18 Nov 199911. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
184.60Jan Jánský07 Mar 1995618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
184.60Tomáš Veverka28 May 19922VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
184.60František Staněk11 Jan 198714. KOLO II. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BVlašim (CZE)27 Aug 2017
224.47David Šrámek28 May 19964San Francisco State Distance Carnival, San Francisco St.San Francisco CA (USA)31 Mar 2017
234.45David Hájek23 Feb 19964Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
244.40Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
254.20Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
254.20Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
274.15Filip Samuel08 Nov 19987Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
284.00Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
293.80Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
303.30Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.31+1.4Radek Juška08 Mar 1993129th Summer UniversiadeTaipei (TPE)27 Aug 2017
27.61+2.0Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
37.56+0.6Adam Zelinka14 Dec 19912Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
47.50+1.3Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19971Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship, MontevalloMontevallo AL (USA)20 Apr 2017
57.46+0.5Jiří Vondráček09 Sep 198821. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
57.46+0.9Milan Pírek17 Jul 19872National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
77.40+0.5Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
87.32+0.7Jakub Rusek06 May 19961Ried (AUT)30 Jun 2017
97.25+0.5Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19984Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
107.24Šimon Hána17 Apr 1999Břeclav (CZE)06 May 2017
107.24+1.5Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
127.19Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989Hodonín (CZE)03 Jun 2017
137.17-0.6Filip Navrátil19 Apr 19975National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
137.170.0Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 199814. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
157.12+2.0Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
167.11+0.2Vít Pužman16 Dec 1993Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
177.09Jan Lechner28 Oct 199141.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
177.09-1.8Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19997National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
177.09+1.3Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)15 Jul 2017
207.08+0.2Jan Trafina08 May 199934. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
217.07+1.6Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
217.07+1.4Jakub Nosek30 Oct 19891DeaflympicsSamsun (TUR)25 Jul 2017
237.06+1.1Filip Dittrich02 Jun 199391. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
247.05+0.2Martin Vachata22 Jan 1985Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
247.05-0.4Adam Kubica13 Oct 19981Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
267.04+1.9Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
277.01+1.3Lukáš Kunc02 Sep 19912Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
286.99Matyáš Vrtiška26 Jul 1994Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
296.94Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 2000Šumperk (CZE)13 May 2017
306.93+1.9Jiří Zahradník03 Sep 1998Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
316.92-2.4Jiri Zeman07 Dec 1996Sušice (CZE)16 May 2017
326.88+1.7Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
336.87+1.9Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DTřebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
346.85+2.0Štěpán Smutný18 Jun 1996Praha (CZE)03 Sep 2017
356.800.0Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19958Championnat de France des Clubs N1a Poule bPontoise (FRA)21 May 2017
366.74+0.5Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
376.73+1.1David Šrámek28 May 19966GNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
386.70+1.6David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
396.65+0.6Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
406.59+0.6Dominik Holub08 Jan 20011418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
416.46-1.2Petr Jindřich26 Apr 1988DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
427.36+3.3Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
437.34+3.8Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19981Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
447.33+2.1Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
457.31+3.6Vít Pužman16 Dec 19933Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
467.24+2.1Jan Trafina08 May 19992National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
477.10+3.9Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
487.09+2.6Martin Vachata22 Jan 198514. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
497.05+3.8Dominik Holub08 Jan 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
497.05+2.6Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19955Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
517.03+3.1Jiří Zahradník03 Sep 19986Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
526.34+2.2Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.07+1.2Jiří Vondráček09 Sep 19881Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
215.85-0.6Jiri Zeman07 Dec 199611. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
315.46+1.2Tomáš Janeček16 Dec 19983Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
415.45+2.0Lukáš Kunc02 Sep 19912Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
515.40+2.0Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19984Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
615.37+1.3Filip Dittrich02 Jun 19935Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
715.18-0.8Radek Juška08 Mar 19932Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
815.07+0.9David Beneš28 Jan 19917Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
914.93+0.8Jan Lechner28 Oct 1991Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1014.90+0.8Bohumil Bětuňák10 Dec 19905Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1114.83-0.6Martin Vachata22 Jan 1985Jablonec (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1214.75+1.0Matyáš Vrtiška26 Jul 199410Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1314.61+1.3Vít Pužman16 Dec 19933Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1414.56+1.3František Buba14 Apr 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1514.49+1.8Michal Sebera03 Sep 19965National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1614.45+1.9Tomáš Matějček07 Feb 19956National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1714.40+0.8Jaroslav Bába02 Sep 19848Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1814.39+2.0Jakub Kunt24 Sep 2001Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1914.37+1.0Josef Adámek07 Jul 1997Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
2014.06+0.4Ondřej Hunčovský22 Dec 199011Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2113.95David Havel21 Jun 1998Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2213.58+1.0Lukáš Kozárek01 Mar 199212Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
2313.57+1.1Vilém Stráský03 Jul 199910Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2413.54+0.4Tomáš Holý14 Sep 199613Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.28Jakub Héža23 May 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
218.38Michal Forejt13 Jul 20002Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
318.10David Tupý22 Oct 2000Bechyně (CZE)02 Jun 2017
417.55Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20003Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
516.44Vojtěch Korel14 Sep 19991Stará Boleslav (CZE)23 Aug 2017
616.41Jiří Osolsobě04 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)01 May 2017
716.04Jan Groček12 Jul 2000Třebíč (CZE)23 Sep 2017
812.36Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2017
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.06Tomáš Vilímek10 Mar 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
216.77Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
316.45Dominik Sládek30 Sep 1998Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)11 Jul 2017
416.11Michael Šíp09 Oct 1998Pardubice (CZE)06 May 2017
514.69Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
614.35Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
714.28Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
812.96David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
911.71Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1011.57Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.01Tomáš Staněk13 Jun 1991112th Schönebecker SoleCup, Stadion Magdeburger StrasseSchönebeck (GER)02 Jun 2017
220.57Ladislav Prášil17 May 19901Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
319.41Martin Stašek08 Apr 19891Jablonec (CZE)14 Jun 2017
418.60Martin Novák05 Oct 19921VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
518.38Jan Marcell04 Jun 1985Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
617.73Vladislav Tuláček09 Jul 1988Pacov (CZE)01 Jul 2017
717.62Jaromír Mazgal20 Jan 199351. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
816.99Tomáš Kozák01 May 1990518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
916.63Jan Horňák24 Nov 19946Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1016.41Jan Touš15 Jul 1995Pardubice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1116.28Filip Litavský01 Jan 19964Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1216.11Miroslav Pavlíček31 Mar 198714. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
1316.01Martin Kollár18 Sep 1990Brno (CZE)19 Jul 2017
1415.83Marek Bárta08 Dec 19924Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1514.89Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
1614.73Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995DGötzis (AUT)27 May 2017
1714.49Jakub Voplakal20 Jan 1992618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1814.45Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D29th Summer UniversiadeTaipei (TPE)24 Aug 2017
1912.81Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2012.80Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
2111.55Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
2211.50Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
2310.95Petr Jindřich26 Apr 1988DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2410.54Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995DKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.45Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
259.30Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20002Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
354.76Oto Petráš11 Jan 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
452.28Jakub Héža23 May 20001VELKÁ CENA LITOMYŠLELitomyšl (CZE)05 Aug 2017
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.02Petr Procházka23 Feb 19995International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
249.80Pavel Jakl23 Jun 1998Třebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
347.24Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19991European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
442.55Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
541.76Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
638.65Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
735.55Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
833.70Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
928.90David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.28Jan Marcell04 Jun 19851Brno (CZE)12 Jul 2017
260.10Marek Bárta08 Dec 19922ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin TrackAtlanta GA (USA)14 May 2017
358.96Martin Stašek08 Apr 1989Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
458.56Jaromír Mazgal20 Jan 1993518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
556.45Tomáš Jokl27 Sep 19881Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
656.19Tomáš Voňavka04 Jun 19902National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
755.97Igor Gondor10 Mar 19791Championnat de France des Clubs N1a Poule bPontoise (FRA)21 May 2017
855.59Martin Novák05 Oct 19924Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
952.21Tomáš Jirásek01 Jan 1983Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1052.13Petr Vukliševič25 Feb 1982Sušice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1150.67Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 19954Hradec Králové (CZE)06 Sep 2017
1250.54Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1350.00AAdam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 19911Athletics Central North West League Meeting, McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)04 Apr 2017
1449.93Matyáš Řihák14 Oct 1996Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1549.18Daniel Čapek13 Dec 19928GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship, Grand Valley StateAllendale MI (USA)05 May 2017
1648.35AJan Doležal06 Jun 19962Athletics Central North West League Meeting, McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)04 Apr 2017
1739.98Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
1839.95Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
1937.49Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2036.49Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
2135.52Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
2229.73David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
2326.89Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.29Jan Doležálek23 May 20023International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.24Lukáš Vrožina16 Mar 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
262.59Dominik Král31 Aug 20016CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
358.29Jakub Forejt13 Jul 2000Plzeň (CZE)01 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.54Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Jablonec (CZE)31 May 2017
257.40Kryštof Hrabě03 Oct 1998International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.17Lukáš Melich16 Sep 198011. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
269.72Miroslav Pavlíček31 Mar 19871Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
367.78Petr Koucký22 Aug 19851Týnišťské memoriály a veřejné závodyTýniště nad Orlicí (CZE)13 Aug 2017
463.56Adam Holeček01 Apr 1995Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
563.42Josef Egrt24 Jan 1997Bílina (CZE)13 May 2017
663.06Michal Fiala22 Jun 198524. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
760.72Daniel Čapek13 Dec 19929NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships, IMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)25 May 2017
860.01Patrik Hájek11 Nov 1998Jablonec (CZE)04 Jun 2017
958.81Jaroslav Lauterkranc14 Nov 1996Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1058.21Jan Formáček14 Jun 19935. VRHAČSKÝ ČTVRTEKKolín (CZE)20 Jul 2017
1150.12Michal Maier15 Apr 198810Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.40Jan Patka10 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
265.92Antonín Švarc19 Jul 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
360.52Martin Florian20 Dec 2001Jablonec (CZE)07 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
189.73Jakub Vadlejch10 Oct 1990216th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)12 Aug 2017
288.32Petr Frydrych13 Jan 1988316th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)12 Aug 2017
383.09Jaroslav Jílek22 Oct 19894WerfertagBad Köstritz (GER)25 Aug 2017
482.29Vítězslav Veselý27 Feb 19831Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
571.56Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D16th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)12 Aug 2017
670.80Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
770.28Štěpán Mikoška12 Jun 19951Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
870.02Jan Kubeš19 Jun 199431. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
969.85Jiří Dvořák15 Sep 198914. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)26 Aug 2017
1068.28Petr Bělunek05 Apr 197941. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1166.78Jan Anděl18 Nov 19872XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
1266.10Vojtěch Kozák23 Nov 1992Pardubice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1365.96Jiří Mulač25 Mar 19983International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
1465.94Erik Veselý24 Oct 1998Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
1565.88Martin Konečný20 Dec 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1665.45Kryštof Kozač29 Sep 19993National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1765.15Ján Mihál30 Jul 19865Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
1864.56Martin Sklenář03 Mar 19923Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1963.37Jan Michalec09 Jan 199591. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
2063.36Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 1995D11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)16 Jul 2017
2163.12František Staněk11 Jan 198714. KOLO II. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BVlašim (CZE)27 Aug 2017
2263.09Martin Podrazil03 Aug 1995101. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
2362.91Lubos Novacek21 Nov 1974Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
2462.79Marek Šanko06 Nov 199411. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
2561.95Radovan Komar28 Mar 1990Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
2660.86Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
2760.67Aleš Král22 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
2860.60Jiří Tuláček03 Oct 1988Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
2953.65Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
3051.10Adam Hromčík06 Mar 1989D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3150.48Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 1998DTřebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
3249.51David Havel21 Jun 1998Bílina (CZE)06 May 2017
3347.78Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
3447.62Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
3545.79Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3640.95Jan Trafina08 May 1999DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
3738.68David Šrámek28 May 1996DGNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
3838.51Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
3935.49Matěj Červený14 Oct 19971Dvůr Králové nad Labem (CZE)18 Aug 2017
4034.24David Holý04 Mar 1998DMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
4130.93Martin Růžička29 Dec 1995D11th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18335Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991443rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
28120Jiří Sýkora20 Jan 19951143rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
37400Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991529th Summer UniversiadeTaipei (TPE)25 Aug 2017
47114Ondřej Kopecký16 May 199814European Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
56957Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 199717European Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)02 Jul 2017
66882Adam Hromčík06 Mar 19891011th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
76775Radoš Rykl18 Mar 19951311th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
86761Jan Trafina08 May 1999Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
96725David Holý04 Mar 1998Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
106103Martin Růžička29 Dec 19951411th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
115777David Šrámek28 May 19967GNAC Outdoor Track And Field Championships, Western OregonMonmouth OR (USA)12 May 2017
127997Marek Lukáš16 Jul 19911643rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17791Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19981Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
27222Aleš Svoboda17 Apr 19981Třebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
37187Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 19992Třebíč (CZE)19 Jun 2017
46853Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19983Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
56761Jan Trafina08 May 19994Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
66725David Holý04 Mar 19985Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:05.69Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 19911Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
212:21.12Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19972Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
312:43.95Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 1999852nd Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)17 Jun 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:53.52Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:02Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 1991European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
244:22Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19973Olomouc (CZE)01 Apr 2017
345:28Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 19992612nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30:48Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 19971714th Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)19 Mar 2017
21:31:49Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 199124European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
31:36:11Karel Ketner11 Apr 199032European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
41:36:21Tomáš Hlavenka08 Feb 197733European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
51:41:13Martin Nedvídek25 Jan 197535European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
61:41:30Josef Smola17 Jul 196436European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
71:45:28Alexandr Malysa10 Nov 198737European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
82:25:12Jiří Kovanda20 Nov 1946Zahoracka dvadsiatkaBorský Mikuláš (SVK)22 Apr 2017
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:13:40Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 19911912nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
24:37:16Tomáš Hlavenka08 Feb 197719Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.41 21 Oct 2020118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
243.41 21 Oct 20201European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:03.31 21 Oct 202037th European Athletics Team Championships, Stadium Métropole Européenne de LilleVilleneuve d'Ascq (FRA)25 Jun 2017
23:27.45 21 Oct 20202European Champion Clubs Cup - T&F - Junior Group BLeiria (POR)16 Sep 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.45-0.2Helena Jiranová05 Mar 199513th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
27.46-0.2Klára Seidlová10 Mar 199423th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
37.60-0.1Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Brno (CZE)12 Sep 2017
47.64+1.5Lucie Domská13 Oct 19931Bílina (CZE)19 Aug 2017
57.72-0.1Jana Korešová08 Apr 1981281. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
67.76-0.1Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 1994381. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
77.78+1.8Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
87.48+2.1Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
97.55+2.4Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20021Brno (CZE)26 Jun 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.50+0.6Barbora Procházková13 Dec 199111. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
211.54+1.8Klára Seidlová10 Mar 1994318th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)25 May 2017
311.61-1.1Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19992National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
411.67-0.3Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
511.70-0.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19962National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
611.75-1.1Jana Slaninová16 Jul 19905National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
711.77+1.9Martina Černochová24 Feb 19941Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)14 Apr 2017
811.79+1.4Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19983National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
911.86+0.5Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
1011.89+2.0Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1111.90+0.6Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 199521. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1211.91+1.5Lucie Domská13 Oct 19932XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
1211.910.0Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 19943Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1411.95-0.4Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1511.97+1.3Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1612.040.0Jana Korešová08 Apr 1981281. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
1712.05+0.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
1812.06+1.4Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1912.07+1.8Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 199614. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
2012.17+1.3Adéla Dubová20 Dec 19941Šumperk (CZE)01 Jul 2017
2012.17+0.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
2212.18+0.5Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19961.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
2312.19+0.5Veronika Paličková01 May 19974Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2412.20+0.1Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20022Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
2512.21+1.1Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Pardubice (CZE)27 May 2017
2612.22+1.1Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2712.23+0.6Martina Štychová01 Aug 199251. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
2712.23-0.4Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20033Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
2912.24+1.7Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
3012.25+1.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3012.25-0.6Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19932Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
3212.26+1.8Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19981PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
3212.26+0.9Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
3412.27+0.5Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971.KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA BHradec Králové (CZE)13 May 2017
3512.31-0.1Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
3612.32+0.4Lucie Zlatníková14 Mar 1997Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
3612.32+1.4Natálie Chocholoušová21 Oct 2020Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3612.320.0Tereza Fisková11 Aug 1998Mladá Boleslav (CZE)01 Jul 2017
3912.33+2.0Tereza Marková30 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)13 Jun 2017
4012.34-0.4Pavla Hřivnová08 May 1986Přerov (CZE)01 May 2017
4112.57-0.1Karolina Strnadová26 May 1998356th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
4212.61-0.1Edita Sklenská02 Apr 1999456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
4312.65-1.6Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20013Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
4412.67-0.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
4512.80-0.1Veronika Košátková01 Jan 1999318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
4512.80-0.1Markéta Škaldová27 Feb 1998656th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
4712.96-0.1Iva Skalická01 Jan 1999418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
4813.04-0.1Veronika Milotová08 Jan 2001518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
4913.22-0.1Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
5011.59+2.3Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5111.80+3.5Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5211.82+2.3Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5311.83+2.5Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19951Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
5411.86+2.5Jana Korešová08 Apr 19812Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
5511.94+3.5Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5611.95+3.5Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5712.02+3.5Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5812.14+2.3Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
5912.15+2.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
6012.17+2.5Eva Kunová21 Oct 20201Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
6112.19+2.4Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
6212.22+3.4Sára Čelišová28 Nov 200011. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AČeské Budějovice (CZE)13 May 2017
6312.28+4.0Pavla Hřivnová08 May 19862XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.56-1.0Helena Jiranová05 Mar 199513th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
217.88-1.0Klára Seidlová10 Mar 199423th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
318.10+1.8Lucie Domská13 Oct 19931Krajský přebor mužů, žen, juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek na drázeOlomouc (CZE)23 Aug 2017
418.12+1.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2017
518.18+1.8Alena Symerská01 Nov 19962Krajský přebor mužů, žen, juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek na drázeOlomouc (CZE)23 Aug 2017
618.31+0.7Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19931VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPlzeň (CZE)03 May 2017
718.39+0.7Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 1999Zlín (CZE)14 Jun 2017
818.40+1.6Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Jablonec (CZE)07 Oct 2017
918.42Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 Sep 2017
1018.45Sára Čelišová28 Nov 2000Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
1118.58+1.9Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20021Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1218.71Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 2002Šumperk (CZE)13 Jun 2017
1318.83+1.9Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20022Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1418.93Anna Křížková11 Apr 1994Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
1418.93+1.9Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20023Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.30+1.2Marcela Pírková25 Jan 1996456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
223.37-0.5Barbora Procházková13 Dec 19911Budapest Open, Ágoston Schulek MemorialBudapest (HUN)03 Jun 2017
323.38-0.1Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
423.65-0.1Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
523.66-0.1Jana Slaninová16 Jul 19904Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
523.66-0.1Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19943Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
723.69-0.2Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 19862Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
823.73-0.5Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
923.94-0.1Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19866Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1023.95-1.1Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 199812.KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)20 May 2017
1124.200.0Martina Schmidová07 Dec 19904Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1224.25+1.4Martina Černochová24 Feb 1994123rd adidas/Steve Scott InvitationalIrvine CA (USA)29 Apr 2017
1324.27-0.2Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1424.38-0.1Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20008Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1424.38Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19932Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
1624.490.0Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19982Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1724.51-0.1Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
1824.52-2.1Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 199411. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1924.55+0.3Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
2024.560.0Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H16th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)05 Aug 2017
2124.590.0Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996Břeclav (CZE)27 Aug 2017
2224.62+0.6Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
2324.68Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
2424.72+1.5Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988HEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
2524.75+0.1Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19951Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
2624.860.0Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19993Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
2724.87+0.1Jana Korešová08 Apr 1981481. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
2724.87-1.1Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
2924.89+0.3Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20012Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
3024.95Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Turnov (CZE)26 Sep 2017
3125.030.0Sára Čelišová28 Nov 20005Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
3225.10+2.0Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
3325.11Magdaléna Menčíková15 Sep 2001Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
3425.14-1.1Lucie Domská13 Oct 1993Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
3525.26+1.2Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3625.31+0.7Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
3725.390.0Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3825.400.0Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3925.51+2.0Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
4025.88-0.2Veronika Paličková01 May 1997518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
4125.91+2.0Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
4225.94+0.7Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
4326.15+0.7Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
4326.15+1.2Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
4526.16Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
4626.40+2.0Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
4723.69+4.1Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
4823.83+2.8Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19982Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
4923.89+2.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
5024.01+3.4Anna Šuhájková30 Jan 19982International Match U20Trnava (SVK)06 Jul 2017
5124.19+2.8Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
5224.24+2.6Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
5324.26+2.8Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19974Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
5424.31+2.3Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
5524.35+3.5Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
5624.98+3.5Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
5726.27+2.5Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 1997852nd Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)17 Jun 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.55Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 199323th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
238.89Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
339.06Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19971Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
439.12Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981Břeclav (CZE)09 Aug 2017
539.22Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Krajský přebor mužů, žen, juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek na drázeOlomouc (CZE)23 Aug 2017
639.56Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.74ABarbora Malíková30 Dec 2001110th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)14 Jul 2017
253.00Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
353.57Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961Leichtathletik GalaLinz (AUT)25 May 2017
453.67Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 19861Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
553.77Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
654.17Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19933Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
754.31Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
854.58Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19992Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
954.59Alena Symerská01 Nov 19963Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1055.14Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19953Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
1155.35Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 19944Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1255.40Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19991Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1355.49Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1455.59Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
1555.83Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19964Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1655.84Jana Novosadová30 Dec 199711. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1755.86Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 1997118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
1855.87Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1955.99Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
2056.07Tereza Jonášová24 Jun 199871. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
2156.56Leona Marečková29 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2156.56Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 199714. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina CBřeclav (CZE)26 Aug 2017
2356.64Hana Caisová09 Jan 19952Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
2456.73Lenka Cechová31 Jan 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)06 May 2017
2556.91Tereza Nemešová01 Jan 1998456th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
2657.04Jana Slavíková05 Feb 1997Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)13 May 2017
2657.04Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 2000Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2857.09Markéta Škaldová27 Feb 1998Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2957.12Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 1987Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
3058.38Dominika Antošová25 Sep 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3159.14Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 1996418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
3259.69Ester Merunková01 Jan 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
331:00.74Adéla Lorenčíková01 Jan 2000518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:13.11Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881Ostrava (CZE)31 Jul 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.21Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.59Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 1981724th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
22:04.32Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 1994824th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
32:04.81Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19911Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
42:04.87Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19971024th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
42:04.87Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 19922Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
62:06.54Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19884Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
72:07.81Renata Vocásková18 Jul 199661. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
82:08.59Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
92:08.82Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19897PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
102:09.51Anna Suráková05 Oct 20006Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
112:10.11Anna Šimková05 Sep 19987Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
122:10.90Klára Kováříková12 Feb 1997318th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
132:11.10Marie Bušinová22 Mar 19984Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
142:11.16Martina Uvizlová11 Mar 198681. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
152:11.28Iveta Rašková06 Aug 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
162:11.95Eliska Kutrova04 Aug 19937Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
172:12.05Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 1994518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
182:12.16Michaela Červínová18 May 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
192:12.24Denisa Folková18 Jun 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
202:12.25Sára Sumegová23 Mar 199891. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
212:12.38Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H43rd Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)28 May 2017
222:12.66Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
232:12.80Kateřina Turková02 Nov 1991718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
242:13.00Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H16th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)06 Aug 2017
252:13.22Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001324th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
252:13.22Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
272:13.39Petra Herzogová15 Jun 19984Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
282:13.47Zuzana Porubčanová09 May 2002Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
292:13.54Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
302:13.72Anežka Koubková04 Jun 19904National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
312:14.25Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
322:14.39Jana Matějková29 Nov 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
332:14.42Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 19872Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
342:14.59Lenka Cechová31 Jan 2001Stará Boleslav (CZE)26 Apr 2017
352:14.61Marcela Gorecká01 Jan 1988Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
362:14.76Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19993PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
372:15.41Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 1996PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
382:15.43Anna Málková17 Apr 2001Liberec (CZE)04 Jun 2017
392:15.44Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)26 Apr 2017
402:15.45Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000556th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
412:15.47Lucie Zaplatílková12 Jul 199410Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
422:15.50Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19973National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
432:15.71Dominika Coufalová28 May 1994Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
442:15.93Markéta Trundová07 May 1999Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
452:16.07Sára Janušková02 Aug 1997118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
462:17.09Barbora Lampová19 Dec 19951018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
472:17.29Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
482:17.45Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
492:17.62Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
502:20.56Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
512:20.99Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 2000418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
522:21.04Martina Fořtová01 Jan 2002518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
532:21.44Tereza Tomešková01 Jan 19971118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
542:21.57Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
552:21.68Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
562:22.58Kateřina Jebavá07 May 2001618th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
572:22.68Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997HFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2017
582:22.79Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
592:27.14Adéla Bělohlavová01 Jan 2001718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
602:27.91Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
612:29.02Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
622:29.06Kateřina Tůmová01 Jan 2001818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
632:30.56Barbora Hoftová01 Jan 1997918th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
642:32.15Anna Ptáková01 Jan 19991018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
652:40.75Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
662:52.29Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:39.82Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881Ostrava (CZE)31 Jul 2017
22:46.67Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 1992181. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
32:51.80Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19963Internationales Josko LaufmeetingAndorf (AUT)29 Jul 2017
42:53.01Moira Stewartová09 Jun 199523. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
52:53.09Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 1994281. ročník Velké ceny města KolínaKolín (CZE)23 Aug 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:07.08Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 1988976th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)27 Aug 2017
24:08.19Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19914Meeting International d'athlétisme de LiègeNaimette-Xhovémont (BEL)19 Jul 2017
34:22.85Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19893National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
44:24.16Eva Krchová10 Sep 19892Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
54:25.30Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 19921Domažlice (CZE)19 Aug 2017
64:27.67Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19951CAS MeetingSchifflange (LUX)30 Jul 2017
74:28.52Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19964National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
84:29.72Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 19941Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
94:29.90Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 19945National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
104:31.57Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20003Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
114:32.97Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19971Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
124:34.19Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19967National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
134:36.40Anna Málková17 Apr 20013Přebor Prahy mužů a žen na drázePraha (CZE)27 May 2017
144:36.92Alice Prokešová26 Oct 199951. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
154:37.00Michaela Drábková17 Jun 19928National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
164:37.60Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 1997Třinec (CZE)21 Aug 2017
174:37.65Eliska Kutrova04 Aug 19934Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
184:37.69Veronika Lavrinciková04 Jun 20013CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
194:37.81Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 20012Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
204:38.01Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 1996Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
214:38.61Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 199910National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
224:39.06Iveta Rašková06 Aug 1998Olomouc (CZE)16 Sep 2017
234:39.36Barbora Stýblová02 Mar 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
234:39.36Bára Stýblová02 Mar 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
254:39.67Martina Uvizlová11 Mar 198671. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
264:39.76Julia-Anna Lily Bell22 Apr 200181. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
274:39.78Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002Frýdek-Místek (CZE)08 Jun 2017
284:40.43Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 1999Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
294:40.68Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 19971. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
304:40.69Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 1992Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
314:46.77Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 1996756th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
324:47.61Eliška Kalousová17 Feb 19981453rd Palio Città della Quercia, Stadio Quercia di RoveretoRovereto (ITA)29 Aug 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:58.30Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 1988553rd Palio Città della Quercia, Stadio Quercia di RoveretoRovereto (ITA)29 Aug 2017
29:23.51Eva Krchová10 Sep 19894PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
39:39.85Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19955PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
49:44.62Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19901Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
59:45.13Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19891Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
69:47.93Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19911Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
79:49.87Kamila Gregorová30 Apr 19816PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
89:54.22Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19927PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
99:55.59Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19992Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
109:57.20Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19862Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
119:58.40Petra Kotlíková01 Feb 1982Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1210:00.03Alice Prokešová26 Oct 19998PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
1310:01.22Monika Hloušková04 Aug 19853Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1410:01.93Lada Novaková28 May 19934Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1510:03.46Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19965Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
1610:05.90Daniela Havránková07 Apr 19829PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
1710:06.8hAneta Chlebiková25 Jun 1997Frýdek-Místek (CZE)12 Apr 2017
1810:11.89Barbora Havlíčková12 May 2000Sušice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1910:12.10Anna Málková17 Apr 200111PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
2010:12.39Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 1996Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
2110:13.37Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 1997927. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)14 May 2017
2210:14.53Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19976Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
2310:14.76Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2410:15.98Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 1999Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2510:27.19Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:59.87Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 1991629th Summer UniversiadeTaipei (TPE)27 Aug 2017
216:07.11Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19954Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2017
316:45.54Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19881National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
416:52.23Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19902National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
517:03.61Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19923National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
617:10.43Radka Hanzlová18 Mar 1994Jičín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
717:10.68Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19952National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
817:13.64Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19963National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
917:16.76Petra Kotlíková01 Feb 19824National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1017:18.77Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19974National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1117:23.48Adéla Stránská08 Sep 19915National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1217:23.80Petra Kamínková19 Jan 19731Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:26.11Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19951National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
235:28.43Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19922National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
336:10.30Adéla Stránská08 Sep 19913National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
436:36.85Daniela Havránková07 Apr 19824National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
537:01.70Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 19755National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
637:32.19Tereza Lajdová26 Jul 19937National Championships 10000mČeské Budějovice (CZE)29 Apr 2017
10 Miles, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158:01Petra Kamínková19 Jan 19731Midwinter Marathon Race FestivalApeldoorn (NED)05 Feb 2017
5km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:31Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19897Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)02 Apr 2017
216:32Eva Krchová10 Sep 19897Österreichischer FrauenlaufWien (AUT)21 May 2017
317:06Petra Kamínková19 Jan 197315Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)02 Apr 2017
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133:08Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19866Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
234:48Monika Hloušková04 Aug 198510Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
335:05Petra Kamínková19 Jan 197312Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
435:19Radka Hanzlová18 Mar 199413Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
535:42Eva Krchová10 Sep 198915Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
635:46Adéla Stránská08 Sep 19913Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)24 Sep 2017
736:30+Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 199216Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
836:50Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 199516Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
936:53+Tereza Lajdová26 Jul 199317Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
1037:19Marcela Joglová28 Jul 198717Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1137:32Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 197519Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)09 Sep 2017
15km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:35+Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 198611Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
255:27+Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 199215Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
356:46+Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 197516Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
457:05+Tereza Lajdová26 Jul 199317Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
557:31+Daniela Havránková07 Apr 198218Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
20km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:07:56+Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 198611Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
21:14:42+Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 199215Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
31:16:10+Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 197516Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
41:17:06+Daniela Havránková07 Apr 198217Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
25km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:37:45Radka Churáňová03 Jun 19773Midwinter Marathon Race FestivalApeldoorn (NED)05 Feb 2017
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:11:22Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19866Mattoni Ústí Half-MarathonÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2017
21:17:16Radka Hanzlová18 Mar 199410Mattoni Ústí Half-MarathonÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2017
31:17:51Tereza Ďurdiaková20 Feb 199111Mattoni Ústí Half-MarathonÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2017
41:17:58Petra Kamínková19 Jan 19739Mattoni Karlovy Vary Half-MarathonKarlovy Vary (CZE)20 May 2017
51:18:51Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 199215Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
61:18:58Ivana Sekyrová13 Oct 1971Pardubicky Vinarsky Half-MarathonPardubice (CZE)15 Apr 2017
71:19:34Petra Pastorová06 Jan 19776PKO Rzeszowski Half-MarathonRzeszów (POL)09 Apr 2017
81:20:00Daniela Havránková07 Apr 1982Pardubicky Vinarsky Half-MarathonPardubice (CZE)15 Apr 2017
91:20:15Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 197516Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)01 Apr 2017
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:29:41Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19867TCS New York City MarathonNew York NY (USA)05 Nov 2017
22:46:34Petra Pastorová06 Jan 197714Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
32:48:09Radka Churáňová03 Jun 197715Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
42:48:59Tereza Ďurdiaková20 Feb 199116Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
52:49:46Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 197517Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
62:51:49Michaela Mertova09 Mar 19761CSOB Bratislava City MarathonBratislava (SVK)02 Apr 2017
72:53:05Eva Filipiová26 May 198619Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
82:55:16Tereza Zuzánková18 Sep 198621Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
92:58:54Marcela Rambová01 Jan 197412Zurich Marató de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)12 Mar 2017
102:59:43Klára Jakešová12 Jun 198722Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)07 May 2017
113:00:06Regina Procházková28 Feb 1982Frankfurt (GER)29 Oct 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:05.92Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:43.88Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 198957th European Athletics Team Championships, Stadium Métropole Européenne de LilleVilleneuve d'Ascq (FRA)24 Jun 2017
29:54.77Eva Krchová10 Sep 19895Geert Rasschaert MemorialNinove (BEL)15 Jul 2017
310:36.14Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19922National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
410:50.92Pavla Zahálková08 Feb 19892Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
510:53.07Veronika Siebeltová15 Oct 19963National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
610:54.21Adéla Voráčková29 Apr 19933Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
710:56.56Lucie Vikartovská18 May 19873Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
811:30.04Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.31+0.7Markéta Štolová01 Oct 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
213.64+2.0Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
313.83-0.1Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
413.94+0.7Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
513.96+0.7Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
613.97+0.3Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
713.98+0.7Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
814.08-0.1Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
914.09-0.1Magdaléna Menčíková15 Sep 2001Jičín (CZE)27 May 2017
1014.11+2.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)22 Aug 2017
1114.18+1.8Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1214.25+1.0Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)20 May 2017
1314.29+2.0Sabina Duchoslavová23 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1414.30+1.1Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1414.30+0.3Kateřina Kadavá03 Jun 20033Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
1614.32+0.5Kateřina Tvrdá23 Jan 2002Kolín (CZE)08 May 2017
1714.34+1.8Kateřina Hlávková14 Aug 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1814.43-0.1Jitka Nečásková15 Jan 2000Jičín (CZE)27 May 2017
1814.43+2.0Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2014.48+1.1Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
2014.480.0Linda Dufková07 May 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
2214.53+0.7Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)19 May 2017
2314.54+1.8Karolína Matoušková28 Dec 20005National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2414.57+1.7Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Sušice (CZE)06 May 2017
2514.58+1.5Lucie Krbcová15 May 2003Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2017
2614.75-0.1Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
2713.08+5.9Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2813.58+5.9Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2913.75+5.9Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3013.77+5.9Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20014National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3114.01+5.9Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20015National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3214.27+5.9Kateřina Hlávková14 Aug 20016National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3314.48+4.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3414.55+4.0Jana Holubcová01 Jan 20005National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.28-0.4Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 19901National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
213.32+1.0Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 1994756th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)28 Jun 2017
313.36-0.1Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
413.50-2.6Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
513.65+1.5Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20002National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
613.72-0.6Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
713.75+1.1Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19982National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
813.77-0.6Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 19882National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
913.81+1.1Helena Tomková02 Jan 19923National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1013.83+0.2Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19953Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1113.98+1.3Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1214.05+1.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1314.08-0.6Renata Procházková28 Jun 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1414.13+0.7Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1414.13+1.5Michaela Šimečková23 Oct 19975National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1614.14-1.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
1714.16-2.1Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1814.20-1.5Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19983HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
1914.23+0.7Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998724th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
2014.26Anna Křížková11 Apr 1994Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
2114.45+1.9Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2214.50+1.1Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996Třinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
2314.68-1.6Anna Nečinová31 Jul 19963Kolín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
2414.69+1.2Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
2514.85-0.3Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2614.96+1.3Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2715.030.0Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
2815.27+1.4Patricie Burajová08 Apr 1999518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
2913.66+5.5Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3013.94+3.4Renata Procházková28 Jun 19991Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
3114.09+2.3Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
3214.12+3.9Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19982National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
3214.12+3.9Michaela Šimečková23 Oct 19973National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
3414.22+3.4Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
3514.37+5.5Nikola Dyrynková06 Sep 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3614.42+5.5Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
3714.60+3.4Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.81-1.5Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
226.44-1.5Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 19862HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
327.93-1.5Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
428.87-1.5Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19974HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
528.88+1.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Praha (CZE)31 May 2017
628.94-0.6Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20023HVĚZDNÉ HÁZENÍ NA CHODSKU A MEMORIÁL JANA MAZANCE V BĚHU NA 400 MDomažlice (CZE)15 Sep 2017
729.35-1.5Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20015HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
829.73-1.0Denisa Benešová23 Dec 19941HVĚZDNÉ HÁZENÍ NA CHODSKU A MEMORIÁL JANA MAZANCE V BĚHU NA 400 MDomažlice (CZE)15 Sep 2017
929.94-1.9Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19991HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
1030.53-1.5Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20006HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.98Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 198613th Ročník Velké Ceny Města ChebuCheb (CZE)27 Jul 2017
242.36Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
342.66Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 200013. VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODY PASPraha (CZE)06 May 2017
442.75Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
542.90Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
643.14Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
744.49Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.93Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 1986242nd Van Damme Memorial, IAAF Diamond League, King Baudoin StadiumBruxelles (BEL)01 Sep 2017
255.41Denisa Rosolová21 Aug 1986316th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)07 Aug 2017
358.33Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 1999524th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
458.89Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999424th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
559.30Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 19872Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
659.38Tereza Jonášová24 Jun 19982PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
759.45Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 19811Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
859.65Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19974Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
91:00.20Jana Reissová01 Jan 19966Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
101:00.56Nikola Řehounková29 Jul 19937Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
111:00.64Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 19982National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
121:00.84Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19992PRAGA ACADEMICAPraha (CZE)30 May 2017
131:01.26AKristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001610th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)13 Jul 2017
141:01.63Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20002National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
151:01.85Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)18 Jun 2017
161:01.87Šárka Klvaňová06 Apr 19841torneo Solange WitteveenBuenos Aires (ARG)09 Sep 2017
171:02.03Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
181:02.21Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19972National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
191:02.24Michaela Šimečková23 Oct 19971Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
201:02.64Magdalena Burdová06 Aug 1998České Budějovice (CZE)20 May 2017
211:02.75Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 20003Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
221:02.86Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 19963Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
231:03.26Markéta Režnarová20 Jan 1996Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
241:03.34Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19992PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
251:03.49Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19992. kolo Atletickej ligy 2017Bratislava (SVK)04 Jun 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.94Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 199837th European Athletics Team Championships, Stadium Métropole Européenne de LilleVilleneuve d'Ascq (FRA)25 Jun 2017
21.87Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
21.87Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988HEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
41.83Nikola Strachová13 May 199421. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
51.77Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 199041. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
51.77Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 20011Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
51.77Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
81.76Denisa Majerová27 Oct 19974=Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
91.75Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
91.75Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19992Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
111.73Kristýna Malířová15 Feb 199951. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
111.73Michaela Galuszková06 Dec 1998Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2017
111.73Hana Váchová06 Feb 1999Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
111.73Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19994Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)25 Jul 2017
151.72Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
151.72Alena Panovská15 May 19993Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
171.71Lucie Nedvědová27 Aug 2001Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
181.70Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Vídeň (CZE)10 Jun 2017
181.70Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
181.70Jiřina Maradová20 May 20003National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
181.70Michaela Horváthová15 Mar 2002Brno (CZE)11 Jul 2017
221.69Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 2002XXXXVI. ROČNÍK VELKÉ CENY MĚSTA OLOMOUCE V BĚHU NA 100 MOlomouc (CZE)08 May 2017
221.69Oldřiška Marešová14 Oct 19861. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
221.69Lucie Krtičková04 Jan 1991Hodonín (CZE)03 Jun 2017
221.69Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HEuropean Team Championships 1st League Combined EventsMonzón (ESP)01 Jul 2017
221.69Veronika Čejnová12 Aug 2000Hodonín (CZE)09 Sep 2017
271.68Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20018Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
271.68Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
291.65Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
301.63Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
301.63Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
301.63Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
331.62Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
341.60Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
341.60Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
361.48Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.61Romana Maláčová15 May 19871Pražská Tyčka, Pole Vault Of PraguePraha (CZE)20 Jun 2017
24.56Jiřina Ptáčníková20 May 19862Pražská Tyčka, Pole Vault Of PraguePraha (CZE)20 Jun 2017
34.50Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 19992Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
44.21Aneta Morysková19 Sep 19926Pražská Tyčka, Pole Vault Of PraguePraha (CZE)20 Jun 2017
54.20Nikol Jiroutová30 Mar 19924Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
64.15Rebeka Šilhanová22 Mar 19951411th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
74.08Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 19978Pražská Tyčka, Pole Vault Of PraguePraha (CZE)20 Jun 2017
84.07Nikola Pöschlová10 Sep 1998524th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
94.00Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
103.81Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999824th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
113.80Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 199971. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
123.74Tereza Janíková02 Apr 20031Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
133.65Zuzana Sustáková28 May 20003CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.36-0.9Jana Korešová08 Apr 19811Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)29 Jul 2017
26.34+1.2Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988218th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
36.29+0.6Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
46.24+1.9Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
56.20+0.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997624th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
66.16+0.6Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19961Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
76.15+0.2Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19992Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
86.14+0.3Anna Křížková11 Apr 199441. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
96.11+1.7Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997-National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
106.06+1.9Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999418th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
116.00-0.6Kateřina Líbalová15 Sep 19835Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
125.99-0.2Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001518th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
135.97+1.4Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19957Třinec (CZE)11 Jun 2017
135.97Natálie Lesniková05 Jul 1992Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
155.95Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19972HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
165.94+0.6Michaela Kučerová01 Aug 1992818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
165.940.0Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19981024th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
185.91Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990Praha (CZE)05 Sep 2017
195.90+1.9Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
205.88+0.2Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001Kladno (CZE)01 Jul 2017
205.88Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19983HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)13 Sep 2017
225.86Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Praha (CZE)22 Aug 2017
235.85+0.4Lucie Májková09 Jul 19882Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
245.83+0.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20011Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
255.81+0.8Šárka Vachata13 Nov 198981. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
265.790.0Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20014CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
275.77+1.7Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19995National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
285.74+1.0Helena Tomková02 Jan 19921Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
285.74Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)08 Aug 2017
305.73+1.6Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
305.73Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Litomyšl (CZE)18 Jun 2017
305.73-0.2Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002Břeclav (CZE)24 Sep 2017
335.71+0.9Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
335.71Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
335.71+1.7Aneta Jonášová16 Mar 20022Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
365.68+1.2Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20006National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
365.68+1.5Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003Brno (CZE)13 Sep 2017
385.67+2.0Petra Štěpánková12 Sep 19861Bærum (NOR)29 Aug 2017
395.65+1.3Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 19997National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
405.64Eliška Hegrová06 Nov 1998Šumperk (CZE)13 May 2017
405.64+0.1Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
425.63+1.8Kateřina Kadavá03 Jun 2003Brno (CZE)27 Jun 2017
435.62+0.5Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
445.44+0.6Michaela Burda10 Jul 19949National ChampionshipsLinz (AUT)08 Jul 2017
455.30+0.3Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 19961718th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
465.28+0.5Rebeka Šilhanová22 Mar 19951818th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
475.21-0.4Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
485.12Patricie Burajová08 Apr 19991918th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
495.05+1.2Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
504.91+1.2Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20012018th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
516.51+3.0Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
526.39+3.0Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
536.20+2.5Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
546.10+3.9Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19974National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
556.03+2.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20012Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
565.95+3.3Michaela Kučerová01 Aug 19923Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
575.85+2.1Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011PŘEBOR PRAHY DOROSTENCŮ, DOROSTENEK, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK NA DRÁZEPraha (CZE)20 May 2017
585.84+3.1Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20012National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.73-0.5Lucie Májková09 Jul 198847th European Athletics Team Championships, Stadium Métropole Européenne de LilleVilleneuve d'Ascq (FRA)24 Jun 2017
212.94+1.2Šárka Vachata13 Nov 19892National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
312.93-2.4Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 19982Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
412.70-0.6Kateřina Líbalová15 Sep 19833National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
512.61+0.9Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19954National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
612.58+0.5Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19993National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
712.54+2.0Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
812.49-0.2Ivana Reicheltová20 May 19983Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
912.46Natálie Lesniková05 Jul 1992Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
1012.45-0.4Dominika Horniaková21 Oct 19925National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1112.40+1.7Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19971Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
1212.37+0.8Lucie Červenková09 Aug 1999-National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1312.31-0.5Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19985Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1412.24+0.3Anna Křížková11 Apr 19946Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1512.210.0Nikol Hyjánková27 Apr 20011Šumperk (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1612.19+1.6Karolína Černá14 Nov 19953National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1712.18+0.3Johana Micánková09 May 20004CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U18 MatchMiskolc (HUN)16 Jun 2017
1812.16+0.9Barbora Klímová27 Jun 199771. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1912.01+1.4Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19998National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
2011.96+1.2Lenka Burianová21 Jun 2000Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2111.95+0.7Linda Průšová12 Nov 19994. KOLO II. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BVlašim (CZE)27 Aug 2017
2212.71+3.5Ivana Reicheltová20 May 19981National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2312.70+3.1Lucie Červenková09 Aug 19992National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
2412.42+4.1Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19982Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.13Denisa Přečková16 Sep 2000Hodonín (CZE)06 May 2017
214.96Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)21 Sep 2017
314.46Eliška Zahradníčková13 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)23 Aug 2017
414.00Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003Youth Clubs ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2017
513.58Michaela Trčová05 May 2001Jablonec (CZE)31 May 2017
613.49Karla Brůhová04 Dec 20001Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
713.45Jana Bulková17 Aug 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
713.45Lucie Králová18 Nov 20021Brno (CZE)28 Jun 2017
913.29Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011MISTROVSTVÍ ČECH DRUŽSTEV DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKKolín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
1013.26Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20015National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1113.18Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 2001Nové Město na Moravě (CZE)10 May 2017
1213.10Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 20031Jablonec (CZE)07 Oct 2017
1313.07Anna Kotounová28 Jun 2001Bechyně (CZE)14 Oct 2017
1412.58Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1510.35Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1610.30Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.77Petra Klementová01 Jun 1988Jablonec (CZE)31 May 2017
215.07Jana Kárníková14 Feb 19811Pardubice (CZE)23 Aug 2017
314.98Gabriela Pallová02 Oct 19932National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
414.80Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H16th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)05 Aug 2017
514.16Lada Cermanová16 Feb 19983Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
613.88Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20004Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
713.87Lenka Valešová11 Aug 19855Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
813.74Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19981National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
913.70Marta Valtová Zachařová05 Mar 1991Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
1013.69Markéta Červenková20 Aug 19911Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1113.61Romana Grómanová11 Oct 19845National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1213.44Kateřina Klailová30 Aug 1995Klatovy (CZE)09 May 2017
1313.17Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1413.02Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998Kladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1413.02Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1613.01Eliška Staňková11 Nov 19842Pacov (CZE)20 Aug 2017
1712.84Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1812.52Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19976National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1912.16Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
2011.61Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2111.29Kristýna Zbraňková03 Apr 19979National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
2210.83Kristýna Vrabcová29 Jan 199911National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
2310.81Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 200012National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
2410.72Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)13 Jul 2017
2410.72Leona Vargová17 Dec 199914National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
2610.28Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
279.92Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
289.85Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)17 Jun 2017
299.07Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
308.53Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.90AEliška Staňková11 Nov 19841Athletics Central North West League Meeting, McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)04 Apr 2017
249.04Jitka Kubelová02 Oct 199114. KOLO II. LIGY MUŽŮ, SKUPINA CČáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2017
348.80Zuzana Kubicová09 Oct 19892National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
448.28Barbora Tichá16 Sep 19993National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
547.95Lenka Matoušková16 Dec 19931DeaflympicsSamsun (TUR)29 Jul 2017
646.16Veronika Süssnerová18 May 199421. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
745.21Tereza Douchová05 Oct 1992Brno (CZE)10 May 2017
845.00Kateřina Klausová28 Feb 1989Liberec (CZE)21 May 2017
944.55Kateřina Šafránková08 Jun 19892Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
1044.03Markéta Slavíková22 Mar 19832JIČÍNSKÉ MEMORIÁLYJičín (CZE)17 Sep 2017
1143.88Leona Vargová17 Dec 19992National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
1243.60Jana Kárníková14 Feb 19811Interclubs FinalDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)09 Sep 2017
1343.44Gabriela Pallová02 Oct 1993Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1442.60Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Brno (CZE)24 May 2017
1542.08Denisa Přečková16 Sep 200061. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
1642.00Kateřina Jínová26 Sep 1985Jičín (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1741.86Nikita Melzerová11 Aug 1998Jablonec (CZE)25 Jun 2017
1841.51Kateřina Šindelářová10 Nov 1984Jablonec (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1941.50Natálie Veselá24 Jul 1997Třinec (CZE)03 Jun 2017
2041.02Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 1999Šumperk (CZE)13 May 2017
2140.46Karina Rozhyna10 May 20004National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.75Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 20001National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
258.50Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Brno (CZE)24 May 2017
355.08Tereza Holcová11 May 2000Kladno (CZE)09 Jun 2017
451.16Markéta Schönpflugová21 Oct 2020Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
551.02Barbora Houžvičková21 Oct 2020Stará Boleslav (CZE)20 May 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.34Kateřina Šafránková08 Jun 1989816th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)07 Aug 2017
268.55Tereza Králová22 Oct 19891Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
367.20Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19991National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
463.45Pavla Kuklová01 Nov 19969NCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Hayward FieldEugene OR (USA)08 Jun 2017
562.89Lenka Valešová11 Aug 19853Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
661.36Adéla Korečková05 Jul 1997Pardubice (CZE)03 Jun 2017
761.24Kateřina Chlupová22 Oct 19862Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
859.17Romana Grómanová11 Oct 1984Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
958.47Martina Kluková20 Jul 19934Pardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2017
1054.56Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19981Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
1152.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20001Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
1251.94Eliška Sichrovská17 Nov 1997Jablonec (CZE)17 May 2017
1349.58Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 200010National ChampionshipsTřinec (CZE)10 Jun 2017
1449.49Zuzana Kubicová09 Oct 19892Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
1537.68Veronika Hejdová29 Jun 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.39Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
248.60Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
346.39Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20013National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
446.22Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20004National U20 & U18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
543.62Alice Přibylová05 Dec 20023International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
643.42Eliška Papežová10 Jul 2000Písek (CZE)26 Aug 2017
742.97Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 20024International Match u16Varaždin (CRO)30 Sep 2017
842.05Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Brno (CZE)17 May 2017
941.91Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1041.82Eliška Forchtsamová21 Oct 2020Třebíč (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1141.78Klára Lokajíčková06 Jan 2000Jablonec (CZE)24 Jun 2017
1241.18Andrea Bělohlavová06 Apr 2000Olomouc (CZE)27 May 2017
1341.14Dominika Roztočilová19 Aug 2001Budapest (HUN)28 Oct 2017
1429.41Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1529.34Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
1627.73Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.26Barbora Špotáková30 Jun 19811Müller's Anniversary Games, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, IAAF Diamond LeagueLondon (GBR)09 Jul 2017
262.24Nikola Ogrodníková18 Aug 1990424th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)05 Jun 2017
358.76Irena Gillarová19 Jan 19921NCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Hayward FieldEugene OR (USA)08 Jun 2017
456.84Nikol Tabačková24 Jan 1998Břeclav (CZE)06 May 2017
555.03Jarmila Jurkovičová09 Feb 19812Ostrava (CZE)02 Jul 2017
651.97Kateřina Klailová30 Aug 199541. KOLO ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENPraha (CZE)13 May 2017
749.71Petra Andrejsková25 Jun 19924Kladno HázíKladno (CZE)15 Jul 2017
848.64Nikola Macháčková01 Jul 19972National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
948.30Andrea Železná04 Jul 1993Šamorín (SVK)22 Jul 2017
1047.67Iveta Mocharová24 May 1998Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
1147.56Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1246.88Martina Píšová20 Jul 1994Liberec (CZE)04 Jun 2017
1346.75Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
1444.08Michaela Hanáková01 Aug 19932VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVAOpava (CZE)12 Aug 2017
1543.72Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19972Cht57-Ca/Ju/Es/Se/MaSarreguemines (FRA)30 Apr 2017
1643.55Natálie Veselá24 Jul 1997Olomouc (CZE)13 May 2017
1743.46Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 20011Mladá Boleslav (CZE)01 Jul 2017
1843.16Simona Rychnová14 Jun 1995Praha (CZE)21 Jun 2017
1942.83Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20013Třebíč (CZE)19 Aug 2017
2042.74Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20001Opava (CZE)08 Aug 2017
2142.47Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 1988H41st Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)17 Sep 2017
2242.39Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19995Opava (CZE)09 Sep 2017
2342.32Denisa Holá14 Apr 1999Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
2441.51Lucie Mojdlová14 Jan 19904. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina APraha (CZE)27 Aug 2017
2541.40Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
2641.26Venuše Žitná07 Jul 1998Bílina (CZE)13 May 2017
2741.20Šárka Hezoučká01 Jan 1987Praha (CZE)27 May 2017
2840.93Karla Brůhová04 Dec 20007National Championships U23Praha (CZE)02 Sep 2017
2940.34Valentina Wenigová06 Mar 2000Stará Boleslav (CZE)03 Jun 2017
3040.27Anna Nečinová31 Jul 1996HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3140.12Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Junior Clubs ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)28 Sep 2017
3240.08Zuzana Martincová21 Oct 2020Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2017
3340.01Veronika Süssnerová18 May 1994Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
3439.05Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3534.61Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 1990HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3633.57Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
3733.32Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H11th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
3833.04Tereza Semecká13 Sep 1998HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
3931.12Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HMistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16337Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 19901Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
26313Eliška Klučinová14 Apr 19881016th IAAF World Championships, Olympic StadiumLondon (GBR)06 Aug 2017
35716Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999924th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
45527Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20009Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
55442Barbora Dvořáková10 May 199711Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
65425Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 199712Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
75404Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19971811th European Athletics U23 Championships, Zawisza StadiumBydgoszcz (POL)14 Jul 2017
85047Michaela Kotroušová05 Jul 199014Kladno (CZE)18 Jun 2017
94993Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19982Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
104905Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 19993Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
114857Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19994Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
124834Šárka Klvaňová06 Apr 1984Přerov (CZE)26 Sep 2017
134809Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)26 May 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15455Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20001Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
25218Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20012Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
35193Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20013Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
44738Linda Suchá28 Sep 20014Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, starších žáků, starších žákyň, mladších žáOlomouc (CZE)28 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:24.30Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19951Clubs ChampionshipsPlzeň (CZE)10 Sep 2017
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:25Sabina Bočková21 Sep 20015Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
229:17Tereza Kotásková12 Oct 20016Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:11Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 1995European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
252:30Hana Herberová03 Jan 19814Olomouc (CZE)01 Apr 2017
353:45Veronika Jánošíková22 Jun 19984Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
458:06Hana Schromová04 May 199830European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
51:03:39Adéla Johanová16 Oct 19999Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)25 Mar 2017
61:07:39Lenka Panýrková27 Jun 199933European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33:18Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19956European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
21:54:32Hana Herberová03 Jan 198123European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
31:55:37Lenka Borovičková04 Jan 197324European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
42:04:51Martina Netolická25 May 198226European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.07 21 Oct 2020118th Ludvik Danek Memorial, Ludvik Danek StadiumTurnov (CZE)23 May 2017
247.48 21 Oct 20203European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors - Group ABrno (CZE)16 Sep 2017
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:35.41 21 Oct 202047th European Athletics Team Championships, Stadium Métropole Européenne de LilleVilleneuve d'Ascq (FRA)25 Jun 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best