Czech Republic (CZE) U18 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.40-0.1Michal Blažek06 Mar 20013HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
27.57-0.1David Němeček11 Feb 20016HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.72+1.8Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
210.86+0.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
310.94+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
411.01+1.1Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20026kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
411.01+1.1Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
611.04+1.7Marek Řehák15 Aug 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
711.08+0.9Michael Höfner26 Dec 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
811.10+1.8Jakub Rež15 May 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
911.110.0Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1011.23+1.1Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1111.25+0.5Filip Macháček30 Aug 20017National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1211.53+1.9František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)06 Oct 2018
1311.56+0.6Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1411.57Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
1511.61+1.1Tomáš Tláskal01 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1611.78+0.3David Němeček11 Feb 20011HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
1710.59+2.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200213rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
1810.88+5.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
1910.99+2.8Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
2011.03+3.3Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.93+1.0Marek Řehák15 Aug 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.23+1.7Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
221.90+0.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
322.26+0.6Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
422.52+1.9Ondřej Macík01 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
523.00-2.0Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20018European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
623.09+0.4Michael Höfner26 Dec 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
723.71-0.4David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
821.70+2.2Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.59Tomáš Zajíc16 Jan 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
250.21Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
350.24Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
450.40Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
550.61Filip Wojnar19 Oct 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
650.64Adam Dohnal27 Apr 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
751.15David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
851.86Tadeáš Krakuvčík05 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
952.85František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:52.71Jakub Davidik20 Jan 20025Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
21:53.63Marek Strnad19 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
31:54.35Martin Kováčech24 May 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
41:54.42Tadeáš Plaček22 Mar 200312. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
51:55.38Jakub Grégr04 Sep 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
61:55.59Tadeáš Janík20 Mar 20015ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
71:58.00Martin Pecha04 Oct 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
81:58.59Martin Holub18 Jun 2002757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:59.17Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
23:59.34Nicholas Jan Adensam17 Aug 20021357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
34:00.95Martin Kováčech24 May 200114National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
44:31.76Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
54:44.68Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
64:46.77Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
74:51.12František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:42.17Jakub Davidik20 Jan 200210Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
28:42.81Jan Málek01 Feb 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
38:42.94Nico Boketta29 Jul 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
48:43.02Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
58:44.44Roman Pazdera09 Dec 20014Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:50.57Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
25:57.81Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
36:07.16Michal Hanyk22 Jan 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
46:13.14Martin Kováčech24 May 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.76+1.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
214.07+1.1Sebastián Merta12 Apr 2001225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
314.16Marek Páník30 Oct 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
414.20+0.3David Vrbata07 Sep 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
514.34-0.6Tomáš Oberndorfer05 Aug 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
614.41+1.2Antonín Wijas30 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
714.44+1.5Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20013Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
814.52+0.1Tomáš Flekač16 Jun 20022Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
914.63+1.2Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1014.66+0.5Matěj Beneš27 Feb 2001Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
1114.68+0.1Marek Kret16 Mar 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1214.75-2.0Sebastian Schneider05 Feb 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1314.99+1.1Tomáš Konvalina01 Jan 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1415.01+1.1Vojtěch Kupka01 Jan 2002625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1515.26+0.8František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
1615.32-0.5Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1715.71+1.1Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136.32Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
237.49Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
337.69Sebastián Merta12 Apr 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
438.15Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.72Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.08Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
22.06Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
22.06Jan Štefela20 Apr 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
41.93Martin Vaněk27 Dec 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
51.82František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
61.79Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
71.66Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.75Jakub Vítek13 May 2001Kolín (CZE)19 Sep 2018
24.01František Doubek04 Apr 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
33.60Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
33.60Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
53.30Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.18+2.0Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
27.10+0.4Jakub Kunt24 Sep 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)13 Sep 2018
27.10+1.1Dominik Holub08 Jan 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
46.92-2.0Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20022INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
56.83+1.4Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
66.78+1.1Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
76.39-0.1František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
86.36+1.8Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
97.04+4.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
106.70+2.5František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.31-0.3Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
213.94+1.4Dominik Holub08 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.04Jiří Šanda20 Feb 20031VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)02 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.98Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
216.91Jiří Osolsobě04 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)12 Sep 2018
316.14Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 20013Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
416.05Jan Patka10 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
514.66František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
612.13Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
712.10Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
812.05Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.70Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.74Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
251.07Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
340.79František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
434.96Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
530.39Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
630.37Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.68František Doubek04 Apr 2002Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.82Jan Doležálek23 May 20021VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)05 Jun 2018
270.32Dominik Král31 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
364.09Karel Hanuš09 Feb 2001Kolín (CZE)27 Oct 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.95Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
260.01Dominik Král31 Aug 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.51Karel Hanuš09 Feb 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.24Martin Florian20 Dec 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
265.13František Doubek04 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
363.94Filip Kaplan17 Jan 20016Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
463.93Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
563.01Tomas Bouda13 Mar 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
660.40Jan Patka10 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
748.01Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
842.68Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.88Martin Florian20 Dec 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Sep 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:22Petr Dušek07 Sep 20012European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
224:56Filip Kaštovský08 Oct 20013European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
327:44Jaromír Morávek22 Mar 20037European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
428:24Antonín Sekerka04 May 20039European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
530:09Filip Kryštůfek28 Mar 200110European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16953František Doubek04 Apr 2002132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
26644Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 20011Třebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
36634Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
46476Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.77+0.9Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
27.86+0.1Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20022VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
37.80+2.4Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
100y
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.53+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.91+1.0Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
212.04+0.4Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
312.05+1.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
412.06+0.7Tereza Marková30 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
512.08+0.3Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
612.10+1.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
712.12+0.5Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20015kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
812.13+1.2Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 20021Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
912.15+0.4Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
1012.26+1.0Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1112.28+0.7Amálie Nováková10 Feb 20014Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1212.32+0.3Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
1312.34+1.0Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1412.36+1.0Kateřina Dondová02 Jan 2002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1512.38+1.5Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1612.43+1.2Františka Rappová18 May 2003PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1712.45+0.5Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1712.45-1.6Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1912.590.0Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2012.81-1.1Agnieszka Kiedroňová01 May 2001857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2112.82+0.4Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2211.99+3.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 200182nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
2312.05+3.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2412.07+2.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20014kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2512.34+3.2Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2612.35+2.6Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
2712.37+4.1Kristýna Šlehubrová18 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2812.42+2.1Jana Janáková13 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.30-0.8Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
218.35-0.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
318.78-0.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20023Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
418.97-0.1Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20024Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
519.05+1.9Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20021HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
619.59+1.9Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
717.71+4.5Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
818.25+4.5Tereza Marková30 Jan 20014Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
918.78+3.9Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20011Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1018.99+3.7Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.82+1.9Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 200253rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
224.38+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
324.40+1.1Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
424.42+1.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
524.62-0.3Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
524.62+1.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
724.82+0.7Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20011Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
724.82+0.5Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
924.94+1.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 20015Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1024.95+1.0Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1125.02+0.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 20013Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1225.33+1.2Marie Kristýna Ptáčková09 Nov 2001325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1325.38-0.3Veronika Milotová08 Jan 20013Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
1425.64+0.3Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1525.73+0.3Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1625.74-0.8Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1725.76+1.2Ema Kaletová24 Apr 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1826.05+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1926.520.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
2026.58-1.0Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2124.16+7.0Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2225.41+3.2Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.86Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
239.72Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
339.74Veronika Milotová08 Jan 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
441.00Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
541.41Anna Korbová05 Dec 20012VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
641.96Hana Borová16 May 2004757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
742.69Barbora Suchánková11 Oct 2002857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.66Barbora Malíková30 Dec 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
255.67Veronika Milotová08 Jan 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
356.25Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
456.28Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200112. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
556.42Denisa Folková18 Jun 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
656.43Anna Korbová05 Dec 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
756.76Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
857.35Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
957.64Nikola Bisová23 Aug 20021Praha (CZE)10 Jun 2018
1057.65Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1157.69Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1257.78Adéla Sádlová04 May 20011Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1358.00Julie Červinková21 Oct 20013Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1458.19Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1558.31Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1658.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
1758.85Eliška Čechová31 Jan 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
1858.91Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20024ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.60Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20032VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.51Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
22:07.32Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20035Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
32:08.10Denisa Folková18 Jun 20016Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
42:09.27Zuzana Porubčanová09 May 2002225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
52:10.09Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
62:10.32Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
72:12.17Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
82:13.78Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 200214. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA CBřeclav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
92:14.55Julie Červinková21 Oct 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
102:15.22Anna Cagašová05 May 2004Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
112:15.77Natálie Hluší09 Dec 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
122:15.82Petra Helebrantová08 Jan 2003Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)04 Oct 2018
132:15.87Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
142:15.99Hana Borová16 May 2004Jablonec (CZE)23 Sep 2018
152:16.56Anna Málková17 Apr 2001825th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
162:17.66Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
172:18.61Eliška Kordová16 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
182:19.82Tereza Mervartová01 Jan 20021057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
192:21.75Kateřina Jebavá07 May 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
202:21.91Zuzana Šenková18 Dec 20021157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
212:22.78Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
222:25.05Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
232:28.90Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
242:30.21Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
252:32.05Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
262:37.67Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:52.40Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:29.50Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 20022National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
24:37.48Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
34:38.27Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
44:38.75Anna Málková17 Apr 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
54:41.88Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
64:42.50Lucie Zvolánková24 Jul 20028National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
74:45.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
84:47.14Tereza Hluchá10 Jul 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
94:48.99Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:56.51Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
210:07.31Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20014INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:06.31Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:11.38Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
25:13.19Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
35:14.46Soňa Kouřilová08 Dec 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:06.53Anna Málková17 Apr 20013INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
27:10.49Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:39.98Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20028National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.45-1.1Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
213.89+0.8Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
313.91+0.2Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
413.97-2.1Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
514.02+1.6Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Liberec (CZE)16 Jun 2018
614.06+0.2Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
714.11+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20012Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
814.20+0.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
814.20-2.1Linda Dufková07 May 20017Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1014.37-1.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1114.42+0.7Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1214.480.0Kateřina Tvrdá23 Jan 20021KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
1314.49-0.4Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1414.52+0.1Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1514.57-1.5Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1614.64+0.3Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1714.78+1.9Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20012Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
1814.04+5.0Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
1814.04+3.9Ester Bendová28 Oct 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
2014.29+3.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20011Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.77+1.2Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
214.24+0.7Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
314.39+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001Pardubice (CZE)09 Jun 2018
414.87-1.4Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20025National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
515.20+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
616.67-0.1Valerie Janků04 Sep 20027National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
714.48+2.8Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129.44+1.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20011KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.39Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
242.90Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
343.26Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:00.27Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
21:00.97Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
31:01.44Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.81Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
11.81Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
31.79Denisa Pešová04 May 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
41.77Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
51.76Daniela Volná13 Jun 20021ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
51.76Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
71.74Michaela Horváthová15 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
81.72Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20012Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
91.71Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20013Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
91.71Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
111.70Justýna Brýdlová09 Jan 2003Litomyšl (CZE)03 May 2018
111.70Julie Kotalíková31 May 200222. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
111.70Eliška Cervená01 Jan 2004Jihlava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
141.69Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
151.65Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
161.62Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 2001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
171.57Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
171.57Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
191.54Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
191.54Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
191.54Natálie Matušková07 May 2001557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
221.45Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
231.36Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.82Veronika Šebáková28 Sep 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
23.61Tereza Janíková02 Apr 20031Opava (CZE)19 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.140.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
26.03-1.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
35.97-1.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
45.93+1.2Aneta Jonášová16 Mar 2002Kolín (CZE)06 Jun 2018
55.92+1.0Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 20012Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
65.86+0.8Daniela Volná13 Jun 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
75.80+0.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
85.70+0.8Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20012PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
95.68+1.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001Nové Mesto (SLO)26 May 2018
95.68+2.0Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
115.67+2.0Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
125.640.0Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2018
135.63+1.3Barbora Mitevová01 Jan 2003Brno (CZE)03 Jun 2018
145.62+1.9Nikola Steinerová05 Apr 20023BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN V ČECHÁCHPacov (CZE)16 Sep 2018
155.61+0.4Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20015Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
165.55+0.1Františka Rappová18 May 20034ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
175.53+0.5Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 200210kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
184.90-0.9Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
196.13+2.8Linda Suchá28 Sep 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
205.71+3.3Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
205.71+4.7Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
225.62+2.2Leona Vokálová01 Oct 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.10+0.3Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
212.06+1.2Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
311.24-1.2Tereza Vlčková01 Jan 200210National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
410.93-0.2Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 200115National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.97Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
215.30Eliška Zahradníčková13 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)16 May 2018
314.62Michaela Trčová05 May 2001Kolín (CZE)14 Jun 2018
414.01Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20011VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVA - 68.ROČNÍKOpava (CZE)18 Aug 2018
513.79Veronika Vallová29 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
613.59Lucie Králová18 Nov 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
713.58Anna Kotounová28 Jun 2001Tábor (CZE)26 Sep 2018
813.55Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)02 Jun 2018
913.48Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1013.43Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1113.20Johana Coufalová08 Feb 2002Hradec Králové (CZE)26 Sep 2018
1213.00Adéla Nela Sínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1311.20Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1410.99Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1510.73Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
169.96Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
179.48Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.95Michaela Trčová05 May 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
211.36Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20015Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.82Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20013National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
240.12Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.57Eliška Krajčová18 May 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
250.50Vendula Holecková14 Feb 20033CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.46Eliška Krajčová18 May 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
245.70Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 200110National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.00Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
249.05Hana Hájková26 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
347.68Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
446.40Petra Sicaková14 Apr 20032CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
545.91Eliska Kotkoliková04 Mar 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
645.53Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 2002Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
745.09Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Brno (CZE)23 May 2018
843.55Dominika Roztočilová19 Aug 2001Česká Lípa (CZE)13 May 2018
942.94Kateřina Žohová09 Feb 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1042.83Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
1141.51Tereza Korhonová05 Feb 2002Prostějov (CZE)23 Sep 2018
1241.06Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
1339.38Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1434.54Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
1532.46Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1631.23Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1730.51Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1824.29Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.79Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
242.66Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
341.71Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
441.06Hana Hájková26 Apr 20022Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
540.64Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Praha (CZE)20 May 2018
638.69Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 200211kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15234Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
25160Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 20022Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
34943Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 20013Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
44883Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20014Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
54669Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20015Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
64567Linda Dufková07 May 20016Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
126:53.70Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:37Katka Nedvídková23 Jan 200416European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
229:50Ema Klimentová06 Jan 200519European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
330:05Karolína Holičová11 Oct 200221European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
431:01Vivien Uvírová03 Jan 200324European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Denisa Jégrová27 Aug 200326European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Viktorie Trunečková27 May 200427European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
732:17Leona Hanulíková23 Mar 200228European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
833:43Tereza Račanská08 Mar 200532European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159:14Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20029Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
21:04:12Sabina Bočková21 Sep 200123European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best