Czech Republic (CZE) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.84-0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991VELKÁ CENA KOLÍNAKolín (CZE)22 Aug 2018
27.26+0.1Adam Šufliarský04 May 19993VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
37.40-0.1Michal Blažek06 Mar 20013HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
47.57-0.1David Němeček11 Feb 20016HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
57.00+4.7Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19991Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.480.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 1999625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
210.64+0.6Matěj Krsek13 May 20002KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
310.65+1.6Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
410.66-0.7Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
510.72+1.8Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
610.73+1.7Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 2000Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
710.74+1.7Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20008Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
810.80-0.3Jan Beneš16 Jun 20004National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
910.84+0.8Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 2000Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1010.85+0.5Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 200012. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1110.86+0.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
1110.86-0.7Filip Ličman19 Jan 2000Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1310.88+1.4Jan Vácha23 Mar 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1310.88+0.7František Buba14 Apr 2000Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1510.92+1.7Adam Havlas20 Feb 20003Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1610.94+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
1710.99+0.1Vilém Stráský03 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1811.00+1.6Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1911.01+1.8Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19993Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
1911.01+0.5David Ryba03 Feb 1999Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1911.01+1.1Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20026kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1911.01+1.1Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
1911.01+0.6Filip Bárta05 Feb 20002Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2411.04+1.7Marek Řehák15 Aug 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
2511.05+1.5Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2611.06+1.5Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
2711.07+0.1Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 199922. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
2811.08+0.9Michael Höfner26 Dec 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2911.09+1.7Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19995Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3011.10-0.3Matouš Boudný16 Dec 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
3011.10+1.8Jakub Rež15 May 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3211.11-0.5Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
3211.110.0Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
3211.11+0.4Martin Bína12 Jul 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)30 Jun 2018
3511.14+1.8Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
3611.15+1.0Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19992. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
3611.150.0Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 2000Praha (CZE)06 Sep 2018
3811.23+1.1Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3911.25+0.5Filip Macháček30 Aug 20017National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
4011.36+0.7Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 19991European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
4111.39+1.1Ondřej Pospíšil15 Mar 1999657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4211.53+1.9František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)06 Oct 2018
4311.56+0.6Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
4411.57Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
4511.61+1.1Tomáš Tláskal01 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4611.63+1.2Dominik Machotka03 Sep 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
4711.67-1.9Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
4811.78+0.3David Němeček11 Feb 20011HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
4910.59+2.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200213rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
5010.60+3.0Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20003Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
5110.77+4.0Jan Beneš16 Jun 2000Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
5210.88+5.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
5310.99+2.8Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
5411.00+2.8Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
5511.02+3.0Matouš Boudný16 Dec 20005Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
5611.03+3.3Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
5711.04+2.9Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
5811.14+2.1Dan Kovác27 Jul 1999Pacov (CZE)08 Sep 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.91+1.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
216.18+1.0Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20002HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
316.93+1.0Marek Řehák15 Aug 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
417.09-0.8Adam Šufliarský04 May 19994VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
515.84+3.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.14+1.2Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
221.20+0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
321.23+1.7Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
421.32-0.4Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
521.53+1.2Filip Ličman19 Jan 2000Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
521.53+1.2Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
721.59-0.4Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 2000Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
821.63+1.7Adam Havlas20 Feb 20004kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
921.80-0.7Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1021.82+1.3Matěj Krsek13 May 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1121.90+0.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1121.90-0.7Jan Beneš16 Jun 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1321.98-0.3Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
1421.99+1.2David Ryba03 Feb 19993ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1522.00-0.1Ondřej Holub18 May 1999Nové Mesto (SLO)26 May 2018
1622.06+1.7Jan Vácha23 Mar 19996kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1722.14-0.7Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1822.26+0.6Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1922.41-0.7Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2022.52+1.9Ondřej Macík01 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2123.00-2.0Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20018European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
2223.09+0.4Michael Höfner26 Dec 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2323.71-0.4David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2421.66+2.1Matěj Krsek13 May 20001ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
2521.70+2.2Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
2621.76+3.9David Ryba03 Feb 1999Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2722.04+5.2Jakub Majerčák10 Jul 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.76Matěj Krsek13 May 20003VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
234.26Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.59Matěj Krsek13 May 2000317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
247.02Ondřej Holub18 May 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
347.64Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20002National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
448.11Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19991Praha (CZE)06 Oct 2018
548.15Filip Ličman19 Jan 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
648.46Vladislav Sadirov16 May 19994Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
748.56Jan Volejník15 Jan 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
848.59Tomáš Zajíc16 Jan 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
948.71Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
1048.93Jakub Majerčák10 Jul 2000Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1148.97Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 2000Sušice (CZE)25 Aug 2018
1249.11Martin Bína12 Jul 2000Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1349.14Matyáš Franěk21 Mar 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1449.89Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 1999557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1550.19Josef Adamec30 Aug 1999725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1650.21Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
1750.24Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1850.31Filip Kaštovský06 Jan 1999157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1950.34Marek Sechra30 Dec 1999257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2050.40Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
2150.50Adam Havlas20 Feb 20006Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
2250.61Filip Wojnar19 Oct 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2350.64Adam Dohnal27 Apr 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2451.15David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2551.22Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2651.86Tadeáš Krakuvčík05 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2751.90Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2852.52Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2952.85František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.34Daniel Urban11 May 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
21:52.71Jakub Davidik20 Jan 20025Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
31:53.36Jakub Karlach31 May 20007Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
41:53.63Marek Strnad19 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
51:53.85Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 20001Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
61:54.35Martin Kováčech24 May 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
71:54.42Tadeáš Plaček22 Mar 200312. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
81:54.72Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19994BÍLINSKÁ PŮLKABílina (CZE)18 Aug 2018
91:55.13Tomáš Martínek18 May 20001Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
101:55.30Miloslav Novotný06 May 20006Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
101:55.30Marek Kalous08 Mar 2000Vyškov (CZE)30 May 2018
121:55.38Jakub Grégr04 Sep 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
121:55.38Jan Kunčický11 Jan 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
141:55.59Tadeáš Janík20 Mar 20015ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
151:55.80Antonín Matějček01 Mar 20001PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
161:57.37Jakub Škojec13 Aug 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
171:58.00Martin Pecha04 Oct 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
181:58.59Martin Holub18 Jun 2002757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
191:58.87Leonardt Horák03 May 2000857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
201:59.45Radim Boček11 Dec 1999957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
211:59.71Lukáš Přibyl12 Dec 20002Plzeň (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:48.31Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 2000157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
23:56.70René Sasyn20 Sep 2000957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
33:58.76Tomáš Martínek18 May 20001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
43:59.17Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
53:59.34Nicholas Jan Adensam17 Aug 20021357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
64:00.95Martin Kováčech24 May 200114National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
74:03.71David Klíč30 Jun 2000657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
84:04.59Ondřej Kramný08 Sep 2000857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
94:14.19Šimon Šilhavý05 Mar 199922. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
104:31.76Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
114:44.68Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
124:46.77Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
134:51.12František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
144:52.72Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
155:00.86Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:17Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200010Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)28 Apr 2018
24:26David Foller07 Aug 19994Circuito Città di BiellaBiella (ITA)13 Oct 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:35.55Jan Pešava29 Oct 20003Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
28:42.17Jakub Davidik20 Jan 200210Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
38:42.81Jan Málek01 Feb 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
48:42.94Nico Boketta29 Jul 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
58:43.02Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
68:44.44Roman Pazdera09 Dec 20014Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
78:47.61David Foller07 Aug 199982. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
89:38.52Ota Škvor15 Feb 19997European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:08.38René Sasyn20 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:50.57Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
25:57.81Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
36:07.16Michal Hanyk22 Jan 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
46:13.14Martin Kováčech24 May 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
56:18.47Pavel Kraus01 Jan 2000457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
66:56.24Lukáš Přibyl12 Dec 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:02.45David Foller07 Aug 1999817th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
29:24.33Matyas Jansky30 Jul 20004National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.76+1.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
214.07+1.1Sebastián Merta12 Apr 2001225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
314.16Marek Páník30 Oct 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
414.20+0.3David Vrbata07 Sep 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
514.34-0.6Tomáš Oberndorfer05 Aug 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
614.41+1.2Antonín Wijas30 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
714.44+1.5Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20013Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
814.52+0.1Tomáš Flekač16 Jun 20022Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
914.63+1.2Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1014.66+0.5Matěj Beneš27 Feb 2001Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
1114.68+0.1Marek Kret16 Mar 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1214.75-2.0Sebastian Schneider05 Feb 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1314.99+1.1Tomáš Konvalina01 Jan 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1415.01+1.1Vojtěch Kupka01 Jan 2002625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1515.26+0.8František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
1615.32-0.5Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1715.71+1.1Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.65+0.1David Ryba03 Feb 19991Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
214.11+0.8Adam Šufliarský04 May 1999125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
314.26-0.7Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
414.37-0.7Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19994Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
514.47+1.4Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 20003Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
614.48+1.8Václav Luhan11 Oct 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
714.50+1.0Martin Janský11 Feb 20001PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
814.63+0.6Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
914.65+1.8Bořek Pešta06 Jan 2000Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1014.79+1.4Vojtěch Novák01 Feb 1999KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
1014.79-0.7Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1215.20+0.8Filip Blatník26 Nov 2000525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1315.25+0.8Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1415.44-0.4Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.17+0.8David Ryba03 Feb 19993Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
214.72+0.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
314.73+0.8Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
415.53-1.2Bořek Pešta06 Jan 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
515.61+0.4Vojtěch Novák01 Feb 19998National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
615.94-0.6Vojtěch Komárek27 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
716.95+0.6Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19996National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
815.73+2.3Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 19997Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136.32Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
237.49Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
337.57Filip Ličman19 Jan 20004Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
437.69Sebastián Merta12 Apr 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
538.15Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
638.46Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19994Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.72Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.68Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
251.70Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
353.44Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
453.70Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
553.88Lukáš Větrovský09 Jul 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
654.40Jan Trafina08 May 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
755.92Matyáš Vích23 Apr 19995European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.15Marek Bahník10 May 19992BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
22.08Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
32.07Vojtěch Říha10 Dec 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
42.06Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
42.06Jan Štefela20 Apr 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
62.02Slavomír Jaššo27 Oct 20001Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
62.02Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
82.01Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19993Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
92.00Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20001PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
92.00Jiří Sedlák20 Mar 19992Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
92.00Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19998MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
121.96Lukáš Holoubek18 Mar 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
131.93Martin Vaněk27 Dec 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
141.86Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
151.83Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
161.82František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
171.79Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
181.68Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
191.66Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.00Jan Švec18 Nov 199912. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
24.85Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
34.75Jakub Vítek13 May 2001Kolín (CZE)19 Sep 2018
44.01František Doubek04 Apr 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
53.80Vladislav Sadirov16 May 19999ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
63.60Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
63.60Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
83.30Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
93.20Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
93.20Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.44-0.7Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
27.27+1.3Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
37.21+0.1Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
47.20+1.4Dmitry Bocharov03 Apr 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
57.18+2.0Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
67.10+0.4Jakub Kunt24 Sep 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)13 Sep 2018
67.10+1.1Dominik Holub08 Jan 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
86.97+0.8Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
96.92-2.0Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20022INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
106.91+0.3Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
116.90-0.3Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
126.880.0Dan Kovác27 Jul 19994. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AStará Boleslav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
136.83+1.4Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
146.78+1.1Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
156.47+1.2Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
166.39-0.1František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
176.36+1.8Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
186.110.0Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
197.08+2.8Slavomír Jaššo27 Oct 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
207.04+4.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
216.96+3.2František Buba14 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
226.70+2.5František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.84+1.9František Buba14 Apr 20001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
214.76+0.1Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
314.44+1.6Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
414.31-0.3Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
514.07+0.5Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 200013National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
613.94+1.4Dominik Holub08 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
715.05+2.8František Buba14 Apr 20002Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.04Jiří Šanda20 Feb 20031VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)02 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.98Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
216.91Jiří Osolsobě04 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)12 Sep 2018
316.14Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 20013Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
416.05Jan Patka10 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
514.66František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
612.13Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
712.10Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
812.05Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.51Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
218.02David Tupý22 Oct 2000Písek (CZE)08 Sep 2018
317.79Jakub Héža23 May 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
417.59Michal Forejt13 Jul 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
516.61Tomáš Bortel29 Sep 19992Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
613.68Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
711.69Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
810.68Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.26David Tupý22 Oct 2000Nová Včelnice (CZE)16 Sep 2018
216.02Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19992ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
315.97Jakub Héža23 May 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
415.90Michal Forejt13 Jul 20003National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
514.70Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
614.35Petr Plašil04 Jun 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
714.15Tomáš Bortel29 Sep 19998National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
813.07Vojtěch Korel14 Sep 199911National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.74Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
251.07Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
340.79František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
434.96Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
530.39Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
630.37Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.49Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
257.97Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001Plzeň (CZE)02 Jun 2018
355.99Oto Petráš11 Jan 2000211.Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)31 May 2018
454.79Petr Procházka23 Feb 1999Plzeň (CZE)02 Jun 2018
550.49Jakub Héža23 May 20001Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
650.02Petr Plašil04 Jun 19991Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
748.25Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19995Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
838.14Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
928.03Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1027.65Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.94Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
253.62Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000218th European Throwing CupLeiria (POR)10 Mar 2018
350.83Petr Procházka23 Feb 19994Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
444.47Jakub Héža23 May 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
541.67Petr Plašil04 Jun 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
638.68František Doubek04 Apr 2002Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.82Jan Doležálek23 May 20021VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)05 Jun 2018
270.32Dominik Král31 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
364.09Karel Hanuš09 Feb 2001Kolín (CZE)27 Oct 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.95Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
261.81Lukáš Bobák02 Dec 19996Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
360.01Dominik Král31 Aug 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
443.68Matěj Veselý31 Oct 199912. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.78Lukáš Bobák02 Dec 19997National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
252.51Karel Hanuš09 Feb 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
341.53Adam Horák24 Aug 19996European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.24Martin Florian20 Dec 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
265.13František Doubek04 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
363.94Filip Kaplan17 Jan 20016Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
463.93Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
563.01Tomas Bouda13 Mar 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
660.40Jan Patka10 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
760.12Jonáš Fiedler01 Jan 2001Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
848.01Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
942.68Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.33Kryštof Kozač29 Sep 1999Plzeň (CZE)25 Sep 2018
262.95Radek Juda30 Nov 1999Plzeň (CZE)25 Sep 2018
360.88Martin Florian20 Dec 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Sep 2018
455.33Jan Groček12 Jul 20001Pacov (CZE)27 May 2018
545.31Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
642.32Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
739.00Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16962Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
26101Jan Rejha05 Oct 199914International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
35896Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 199917International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:00.63Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 200012PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:22Petr Dušek07 Sep 20012European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
224:56Filip Kaštovský08 Oct 20013European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
327:44Jaromír Morávek22 Mar 20037European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
428:24Antonín Sekerka04 May 20039European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
530:09Filip Kryštůfek28 Mar 200110European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:12Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 19994Banská Bystrica (SVK)29 Sep 2018
246:33Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 200019European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16953František Doubek04 Apr 2002132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
26644Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 20011Třebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
36634Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
46476Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.77+0.9Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
27.80+1.1Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
37.86+0.1Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20022VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
47.92+1.1Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19992HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
58.47+1.1Iva Skalická01 Jan 19997HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
67.80+2.4Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
100y
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.53+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.78+2.0Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19995kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
211.88+1.0Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
311.91+1.0Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
411.97+1.0Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
512.04+0.4Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
612.05+1.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
712.06+0.7Tereza Marková30 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
812.08+0.3Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
912.10-0.2Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
912.10+1.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1112.12+0.5Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20015kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1212.13+1.2Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 20021Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
1312.15+0.4Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
1412.17+0.7Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
1512.230.0Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20003Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
1612.26-1.5Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
1612.26+1.0Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1812.27+1.3Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19992Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1912.28+0.7Amálie Nováková10 Feb 20014Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2012.30+1.3Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2012.300.0Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
2212.32+0.3Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
2312.34+1.0Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
2412.35-1.6Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2512.36+1.7Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999Nové Mesto (SLO)21 Jul 2018
2512.36+1.0Kateřina Dondová02 Jan 2002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
2712.38+1.5Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
2712.38+0.2Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
2912.43+1.2Františka Rappová18 May 2003PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
3012.44+1.3Andrea Pondelícková01 Oct 1999Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3112.45+0.5Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
3112.45-0.3Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
3112.45-1.6Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3412.590.0Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3512.81-1.1Agnieszka Kiedroňová01 May 2001857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3612.82+0.4Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3713.670.0Iva Skalická01 Jan 19994HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
3811.99+3.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 200182nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
3912.05+3.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
4012.07+2.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20014kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
4112.26+2.4Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
4212.34+3.2Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
4312.35+2.6Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
4412.37+4.1Kristýna Šlehubrová18 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
4512.42+2.1Jana Janáková13 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.30-0.8Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
218.35-0.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
318.61Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20001Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
418.78-0.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20023Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
518.97-0.1Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20024Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
619.00-0.1Sára Čelišová28 Nov 20005Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
719.05+1.9Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20021HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
819.40-0.7Kateřina Machalcová04 May 20001VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
919.59+1.9Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1017.71+4.5Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1118.23+4.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1218.25+4.5Tereza Marková30 Jan 20014Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1318.78+3.9Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20011Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1418.99+3.7Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.82+1.9Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 200253rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
224.21-0.6Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
324.25+0.6Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 199912. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
424.38+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
524.39+1.2Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
624.40+1.1Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
724.42+1.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
824.43+0.7Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 200012. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
924.500.0Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1024.62-0.3Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
1024.62+1.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1224.63-0.2Nikola Bendová04 Nov 1999657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1324.760.0Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1424.79+0.7Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 199922. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1524.82+0.7Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20011Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1524.82+0.5Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1724.87+0.5Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
1824.94+1.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 20015Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1924.95+1.0Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2024.97+1.4Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20001Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
2125.02+0.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 20013Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2225.05+0.1Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
2325.13+0.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
2425.15+0.7Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Regensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
2525.33+1.2Marie Kristýna Ptáčková09 Nov 2001325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2625.38-0.3Veronika Milotová08 Jan 20013Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
2725.64+0.3Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
2825.65+0.6Anna Tousková16 Jun 19994National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2925.73+0.3Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
3025.74-0.8Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
3125.76+1.2Ema Kaletová24 Apr 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3225.81+0.8Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
3325.91-0.5Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19998European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
3426.05+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
3526.520.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
3626.58-1.0Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3728.36+1.1Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
3828.540.0Iva Skalická01 Jan 19993HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
3924.10+2.8Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
4024.16+7.0Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
4124.58+3.9Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19993MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
4225.41+3.2Anna Tousková16 Jun 19995Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
4225.41+3.2Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
4428.72+2.2Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.86Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
239.66Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
339.67Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
439.72Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
539.74Veronika Milotová08 Jan 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
640.13Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 1999457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
741.00Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
841.41Anna Korbová05 Dec 20012VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
941.96Hana Borová16 May 2004757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1042.69Barbora Suchánková11 Oct 2002857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.66Barbora Malíková30 Dec 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
252.96Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
355.13Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
455.52Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20001Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
555.67Veronika Milotová08 Jan 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
656.13Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
756.25Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
856.28Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200112. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
956.42Denisa Folková18 Jun 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
1056.43Anna Korbová05 Dec 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1156.57Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19991KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
1256.76Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1356.85Leona Marečková29 Oct 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1456.88Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1556.91Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 200022. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1657.35Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1757.64Nikola Bisová23 Aug 20021Praha (CZE)10 Jun 2018
1857.65Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1957.69Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2057.78Adéla Sádlová04 May 20011Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2158.00Julie Červinková21 Oct 20013Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2258.19Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2358.31Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2458.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
2558.85Eliška Čechová31 Jan 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
2658.91Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20024ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
2658.91Tereza Škodová11 Aug 1999757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2859.34Jitka Nečásková15 Jan 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2959.51Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
301:00.22Andrea Cikánová13 Feb 20004National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.60Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20032VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.51Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
22:07.32Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20035Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
32:08.10Denisa Folková18 Jun 20016Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
42:09.27Zuzana Porubčanová09 May 2002225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
52:10.05Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
62:10.09Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
72:10.32Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
82:12.17Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
92:12.40Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
102:12.60Anna Suráková05 Oct 20006Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
112:13.78Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 200214. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA CBřeclav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
122:14.42Anita Žáková16 Aug 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
132:14.55Julie Červinková21 Oct 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
142:14.83Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
152:15.22Anna Cagašová05 May 2004Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
162:15.72Markéta Trundová07 May 1999625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
172:15.77Natálie Hluší09 Dec 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
182:15.82Petra Helebrantová08 Jan 2003Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)04 Oct 2018
192:15.87Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
202:15.99Hana Borová16 May 2004Jablonec (CZE)23 Sep 2018
212:16.56Anna Málková17 Apr 2001825th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
222:17.66Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
232:18.61Eliška Kordová16 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
242:19.22Michaela Červínová18 May 1999857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
252:19.82Tereza Mervartová01 Jan 20021057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
262:20.55Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
272:21.75Kateřina Jebavá07 May 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
282:21.91Zuzana Šenková18 Dec 20021157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
292:22.37Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
302:22.78Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
312:23.01Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
322:25.05Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
332:28.33Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
342:28.36Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
352:28.90Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
362:30.21Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
372:32.05Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
382:37.67Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:52.40Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:28.09Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
24:29.50Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 20022National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
34:31.38Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19998Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
44:35.87Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19995National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
54:37.48Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
64:38.27Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
74:38.75Anna Málková17 Apr 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
84:41.88Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
94:42.50Lucie Zvolánková24 Jul 20028National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
104:45.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
114:47.14Tereza Hluchá10 Jul 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
124:47.22Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 20001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
134:48.99Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
144:49.74Alice Prokešová26 Oct 19991357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
154:54.10Štěpánka Vaňková18 Apr 20001457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:56.51Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
29:58.82Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
39:59.34Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19992Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
410:02.82Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19995MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
510:07.31Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20014INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
610:15.85Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:06.31Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
218:18.30Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19998National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:11.38Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
25:13.19Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
35:14.46Soňa Kouřilová08 Dec 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:00.29Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
27:06.53Anna Málková17 Apr 20013INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
37:10.49Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:51.54Lucie Filipová29 Feb 200022. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
210:53.37Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
311:39.98Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20028National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
412:33.48Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 19992HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.45-1.1Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
213.89+0.8Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
313.91+0.2Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
413.97-2.1Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
514.02+1.6Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Liberec (CZE)16 Jun 2018
614.06+0.2Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
714.11+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20012Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
814.20+0.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
814.20-2.1Linda Dufková07 May 20017Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1014.37-1.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1114.42+0.7Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1214.480.0Kateřina Tvrdá23 Jan 20021KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
1314.49-0.4Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1414.52+0.1Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1514.57-1.5Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1614.64+0.3Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1714.78+1.9Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20012Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
1814.04+5.0Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
1814.04+3.9Ester Bendová28 Oct 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
2014.29+3.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20011Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.76+0.3Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
213.77+1.2Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
313.78+1.6Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20004Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
413.90-1.2Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20003PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
514.00-0.2Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
614.03-1.1Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
714.15+0.2Renata Procházková28 Jun 1999HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
814.22+1.0Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19993kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
914.24+0.7Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1014.39+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001Pardubice (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1114.73-0.8Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
1214.87-1.4Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20025National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1315.20+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1415.21+0.2Nikola Dyrynková06 Sep 19995National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1515.28+0.2Sabina Duchoslavová23 Jun 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1615.67-0.1Karolína Matoušková28 Dec 20007National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1715.75+0.4Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
1816.67-0.1Valerie Janků04 Sep 20027National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1916.73+1.8Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2014.48+2.8Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128.25+0.7Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
229.44+1.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20011KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.39Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
242.90Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
342.91Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
443.26Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.66Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
259.76Barbora Veselá17 Jan 20001ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
31:00.11Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19991PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
41:00.27Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
51:00.94Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 20004PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
61:00.97Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
71:01.44Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
81:02.18Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
91:02.70Tereza Kašpárková11 Mar 20001Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
101:02.96Nikola Plocová29 Jun 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.81Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
11.81Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
31.79Denisa Pešová04 May 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
41.77Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
41.77Alena Panovská15 May 19993Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
61.76Daniela Volná13 Jun 20021ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
61.76Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 20003Šamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
61.76Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
91.74Michaela Horváthová15 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
91.74Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
111.73Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19995Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
121.72Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20012Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
121.72Nikol Janku10 Oct 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
121.72Patricie Burajová08 Apr 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
151.71Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20013Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
151.71Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
171.70Justýna Brýdlová09 Jan 2003Litomyšl (CZE)03 May 2018
171.70Julie Kotalíková31 May 200222. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
171.70Eliška Cervená01 Jan 2004Jihlava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
201.69Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
211.65Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
221.63Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
231.62Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 2001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
241.58Kateřina Přibylová18 Feb 1999357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
251.57Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
251.57Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
251.57Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
281.54Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
281.54Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
281.54Natálie Matušková07 May 2001557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
311.51Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
321.45Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
321.45Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
341.36Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.51Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 1999117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
23.96Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
33.82Veronika Šebáková28 Sep 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
43.62Zuzana Sustáková28 May 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
53.61Tereza Janíková02 Apr 20031Opava (CZE)19 Jun 2018
63.60Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19992Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
63.60Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
83.40Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19993Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.48+1.3Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999-Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
26.15+0.6Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
36.140.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
46.05+0.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
56.03-1.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
65.97-1.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
75.93+1.2Aneta Jonášová16 Mar 2002Kolín (CZE)06 Jun 2018
85.92+1.0Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 20012Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
95.90+1.0Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
105.86+0.8Daniela Volná13 Jun 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
115.82+0.8Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
115.82+0.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
135.80+0.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
145.70+0.8Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20012PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
155.68+1.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001Nové Mesto (SLO)26 May 2018
155.68+2.0Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
175.67+2.0Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
185.640.0Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2018
195.63+1.3Barbora Mitevová01 Jan 2003Brno (CZE)03 Jun 2018
205.62+1.9Nikola Steinerová05 Apr 20023BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN V ČECHÁCHPacov (CZE)16 Sep 2018
215.61+0.4Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20015Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
225.60-0.5Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
235.55+0.1Františka Rappová18 May 20034ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
245.53+0.5Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 200210kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
255.05+0.9Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
264.90-0.9Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
274.820.0Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
286.51+4.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
296.13+2.8Linda Suchá28 Sep 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
305.71+3.3Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
305.71+4.7Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
325.62+2.2Leona Vokálová01 Oct 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.54+1.1Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20001Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
212.53+0.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
312.160.0Lucie Červenková09 Aug 199912. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
412.10+0.3Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
512.06+1.2Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
611.98+2.0Linda Průšová12 Nov 19996Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
711.73+1.4Lenka Burianová21 Jun 20001Hodonín (CZE)30 Jun 2018
811.67-0.7Johana Micánková09 May 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
911.450.0Rebeka Slanařová19 Nov 20008National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1011.24-1.2Tereza Vlčková01 Jan 200210National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1110.93-0.2Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 200115National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.97Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
215.30Eliška Zahradníčková13 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)16 May 2018
314.62Michaela Trčová05 May 2001Kolín (CZE)14 Jun 2018
414.01Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20011VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVA - 68.ROČNÍKOpava (CZE)18 Aug 2018
513.79Veronika Vallová29 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
613.59Lucie Králová18 Nov 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
713.58Anna Kotounová28 Jun 2001Tábor (CZE)26 Sep 2018
813.55Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)02 Jun 2018
913.48Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1013.43Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1113.20Johana Coufalová08 Feb 2002Hradec Králové (CZE)26 Sep 2018
1213.00Adéla Nela Sínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1311.20Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1410.99Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1510.73Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
169.96Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
179.48Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.95Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
213.52Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 200013. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
313.14Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
412.58Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
512.46Leona Vargová17 Dec 19993Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
612.02Jana Novotná26 Jan 19994Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
712.00Barbora Tichá16 Sep 199913kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
811.95Michaela Trčová05 May 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
911.52Karla Brůhová04 Dec 200015kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1011.36Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20015Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
119.58Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
128.95Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
138.65Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.61Barbora Tichá16 Sep 19995Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
246.52Leona Vargová17 Dec 19991Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
345.75Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Ostrava (CZE)13 May 2018
443.82Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20013National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
543.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
640.12Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
738.85Karina Rozhyna10 May 20003European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
833.79Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 199916kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.57Eliška Krajčová18 May 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
250.70Barbora Željazková21 Oct 2020Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
350.50Vendula Holecková14 Feb 20033CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.52Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19991Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
256.04Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
353.78Tereza Holcová11 May 20001ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
450.86Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
547.46Eliška Krajčová18 May 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
645.70Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 200110National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
737.99Veronika Hejdová29 Jun 20005Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.00Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
249.05Hana Hájková26 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
347.68Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
446.40Petra Sicaková14 Apr 20032CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
545.91Eliska Kotkoliková04 Mar 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
645.53Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 2002Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
745.09Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Brno (CZE)23 May 2018
843.55Dominika Roztočilová19 Aug 2001Česká Lípa (CZE)13 May 2018
943.01Katerina Štastná01 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2018
1042.94Kateřina Žohová09 Feb 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1142.83Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
1242.47Zuzana Zdražilová01 Jan 2002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1341.51Tereza Korhonová05 Feb 2002Prostějov (CZE)23 Sep 2018
1441.06Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
1539.38Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1634.54Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
1732.46Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1831.23Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1930.51Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
2024.29Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.79Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
246.47Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
246.47Andrea Balíková16 Oct 20005Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
444.68Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
543.21Viktorie Johánková01 Jan 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
642.96Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
742.66Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
842.64Eliška Papežová10 Jul 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
942.34Karla Brůhová04 Dec 200052. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1041.71Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
1141.06Hana Hájková26 Apr 20022Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1240.64Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Praha (CZE)20 May 2018
1338.69Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 200211kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1438.27Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
1537.01Klára Lokajíčková06 Jan 20002Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
1635.97Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19995ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
1734.79Andrea Bělohlavová06 Apr 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1832.87Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15529Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
25468Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
34879Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 199912International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
44389Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 199915International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
54202Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 199917International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15234Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
25160Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 20022Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
34943Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 20013Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
44883Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20014Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
54669Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20015Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
64567Linda Dufková07 May 20016Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
126:53.70Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:37Katka Nedvídková23 Jan 200416European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
229:50Ema Klimentová06 Jan 200519European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
330:05Karolína Holičová11 Oct 200221European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
431:01Vivien Uvírová03 Jan 200324European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Denisa Jégrová27 Aug 200326European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Viktorie Trunečková27 May 200427European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
732:17Leona Hanulíková23 Mar 200228European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
833:43Tereza Račanská08 Mar 200532European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158:26Adéla Johanová16 Oct 19998Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
259:14Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20029Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
31:04:12Sabina Bočková21 Sep 200123European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.84 21 Oct 20205European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best