Czech Republic (CZE) U23 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.84-0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991VELKÁ CENA KOLÍNAKolín (CZE)22 Aug 2018
27.26+0.1Adam Šufliarský04 May 19993VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
37.32+0.6Matěj Červený14 Oct 19971HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
47.36+0.6Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19962HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
57.40+0.6Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19973HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
57.40-0.1Michal Blažek06 Mar 20013HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
77.57-0.1David Němeček11 Feb 20016HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
87.00+4.7Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19991Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.44+1.7David Kolář27 Mar 19977Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
210.480.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 1999625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
310.64+0.6Matěj Krsek13 May 20002KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
410.65+1.6Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
510.66-0.7Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
610.72+1.8Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
710.73+1.7Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 2000Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
810.74+1.7Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20008Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
910.79+1.1Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19973kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1010.80-0.3Jan Beneš16 Jun 20004National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1110.82+1.7Jan Král29 Aug 199854. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BJablonec (CZE)25 Aug 2018
1210.84+0.8Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 2000Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1210.84+0.2Jakub Rusek06 May 19964kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1410.85+0.5Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 200012. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1510.86+1.5Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 1997Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
1510.86+0.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
1510.86-0.7Filip Ličman19 Jan 2000Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1810.88+1.4Jan Vácha23 Mar 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1810.88+0.7František Buba14 Apr 2000Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2010.90-0.3Jiří Polák22 Apr 199812. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2110.92+1.7Adam Havlas20 Feb 20003Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
2210.94+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
2310.99+0.1Vilém Stráský03 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
2411.00+1.6Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2411.00+1.8Aleš Moravec19 Jan 1998Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2411.00+1.6Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
2711.01+1.8Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19993Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
2711.01+0.5David Ryba03 Feb 1999Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
2711.01+1.1Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20026kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2711.01+1.1Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
2711.01+0.6Filip Bárta05 Feb 20002Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3211.02+1.8David Richter20 Nov 1998Chodov (CZE)05 May 2018
3211.02+1.5Ivo Pospíšil08 Oct 1997Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
3411.04+1.7Marek Řehák15 Aug 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3511.05+1.5Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)16 Jun 2018
3611.06+1.5Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
3611.06+0.4Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
3811.07+0.1Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 199922. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
3811.07+0.2David Holý04 Mar 19981Praha (CZE)06 Oct 2018
4011.08+0.9Michael Höfner26 Dec 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
4111.09+1.7Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19995Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
4211.10-0.3Matouš Boudný16 Dec 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
4211.10+1.8Jakub Rež15 May 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
4411.11-0.5Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
4411.110.0Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
4411.11+0.4Martin Bína12 Jul 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)30 Jun 2018
4411.11-0.5Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4811.14+1.8Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
4911.15+1.0Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19992. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
4911.150.0Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 2000Praha (CZE)06 Sep 2018
5111.23+1.1Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5211.24-0.2Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19973UCR Spring Break ClassicRiverside CA (USA)24 Mar 2018
5211.24-1.0Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
5411.25+0.5Filip Macháček30 Aug 20017National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
5511.36+0.7Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 19991European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5611.39+1.1Ondřej Pospíšil15 Mar 1999657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5611.39+0.1Matěj Červený14 Oct 19973HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
5811.49+0.1Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19964HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
5911.53+1.9František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)06 Oct 2018
6011.56+0.6Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
6111.57Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
6211.61+1.1Tomáš Tláskal01 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
6311.63+1.2Dominik Machotka03 Sep 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
6411.67-1.9Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6511.75+0.1Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19976HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
6611.78+0.3David Němeček11 Feb 20011HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
6711.81-1.7Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6810.42+3.0David Kolář27 Mar 19973Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6910.59+2.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200213rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
7010.60+3.0Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20003Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7110.76+2.1Jan Král29 Aug 19982PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
7210.77+4.0Jan Beneš16 Jun 2000Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
7310.81+3.2Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 19972ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
7410.88+5.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
7510.89+3.0Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19964ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
7610.95+3.1David Richter20 Nov 1998Ostrov (CZE)08 May 2018
7710.99+2.8Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
7811.00+2.8Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
7911.02+3.0Matouš Boudný16 Dec 20005Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
8011.03+3.3Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
8111.04+2.9Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
8211.05+3.3Filip Kotásek18 Jun 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
8311.14+2.1Dan Kovác27 Jul 1999Pacov (CZE)08 Sep 2018
8411.35+3.0Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.91+1.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
216.060.0Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 1997128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
316.18+1.0Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20002HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
416.93+1.0Marek Řehák15 Aug 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
517.09-0.8Adam Šufliarský04 May 19994VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
615.84+3.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.02+1.4David Kolář27 Mar 19972National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
221.14+1.2Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
321.17-0.7Vít Müller31 Aug 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
421.20+0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
521.23+1.7Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
621.32-0.4Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
721.47+1.7Jiří Polák22 Apr 19982kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
821.51+1.4Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19975National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
921.53+1.2Filip Ličman19 Jan 2000Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
921.53+1.2Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1121.59-0.4Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 2000Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
1221.63+1.7Adam Havlas20 Feb 20004kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1321.64+0.3Jan Král29 Aug 199812. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1421.80-0.7Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1521.82+1.3Matěj Krsek13 May 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1621.90+0.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1621.90-0.7Jan Beneš16 Jun 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1821.98+1.9Aleš Moravec19 Jan 1998325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1821.98-0.3Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
2021.99+1.2David Ryba03 Feb 19993ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
2122.00-0.1Ondřej Holub18 May 1999Nové Mesto (SLO)26 May 2018
2222.06+1.7Jan Vácha23 Mar 19996kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2322.11-0.7Štěpán Bosák16 Feb 199822. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2322.11-0.3Ivo Pospíšil08 Oct 1997Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
2522.12-0.7Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19967National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2622.14-0.7Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2722.26+0.6Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2822.27+1.9Matěj Zuna04 Apr 1998525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2922.41-0.7Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3022.52+1.9Ondřej Macík01 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3122.580.0Matěj Červený14 Oct 19972HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
3222.84-0.7Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19966National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3322.91-0.4Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19973National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
3423.00-2.0Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20018European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
3523.09+0.4Michael Höfner26 Dec 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3623.420.0Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19976HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
3723.71-0.4David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
3821.45+2.1Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199722. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
3921.61+2.6Jan Král29 Aug 19982PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
4021.66+2.1Matěj Krsek13 May 20001ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
4121.70+2.2Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
4221.76+3.9David Ryba03 Feb 1999Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
4322.04+5.2Jakub Majerčák10 Jul 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
4422.15+5.2Filip Kotásek18 Jun 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.71Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
233.76Matěj Krsek13 May 20003VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
333.95Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 1997128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
434.26Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
534.47Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
634.54Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
734.63David Richter20 Nov 19981VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.56Vít Müller31 Aug 1996125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
246.59Matěj Krsek13 May 2000317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
347.02Ondřej Holub18 May 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
447.11Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
547.64Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20002National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
648.11Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19991Praha (CZE)06 Oct 2018
748.15Filip Ličman19 Jan 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
848.19Jakub Veselý18 Apr 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
948.22Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 19981Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
1048.36David Richter20 Nov 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1148.46Vladislav Sadirov16 May 19994Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1248.56Jan Volejník15 Jan 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1348.59Tomáš Zajíc16 Jan 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1448.71Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
1548.93Jakub Majerčák10 Jul 2000Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1648.95Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19981Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
1748.97Jiří Polák22 Apr 1998Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1748.97Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 2000Sušice (CZE)25 Aug 2018
1948.98Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961PŘEBOR OKRESU HODONÍNHodonín (CZE)28 Apr 2018
2049.08Štěpán Bosák16 Feb 199822. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2149.10Adam Smolka13 Mar 1998Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
2249.11Martin Bína12 Jul 2000Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2349.14Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
2349.14Matyáš Franěk21 Mar 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2549.42Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
2549.42Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19977National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2749.80Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2849.83Vojtěch Josef04 Dec 19964Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
2949.89Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 1999557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3050.19Josef Adamec30 Aug 1999725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3150.21Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
3250.24Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
3350.31Filip Kaštovský06 Jan 1999157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3450.34Marek Sechra30 Dec 1999257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3550.39Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19967European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
3650.40Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
3750.50Adam Havlas20 Feb 20006Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
3850.61Filip Wojnar19 Oct 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3950.64Adam Dohnal27 Apr 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4050.77Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
4151.08Michal Jarošek12 Aug 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4251.15David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
4351.22Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
4451.36Filip Kotásek18 Jun 1998557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4551.86Tadeáš Krakuvčík05 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4651.90Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
4752.05Dominik Pasler31 Mar 19981ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
4852.42Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
4952.52Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
5052.85František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.50Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996324th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)09 Aug 2018
21:48.54Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 199832. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
31:48.74Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961PŘEBOR OKRESU HODONÍNHodonín (CZE)28 Apr 2018
41:50.75Ludvík Salamon12 Mar 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
51:51.12Hakim Saleh21 May 19964PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
61:51.34Daniel Urban11 May 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
71:52.01Jakub Hofta09 Mar 19974Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
81:52.07Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
91:52.71Jakub Davidik20 Jan 20025Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
101:53.26Damián Vích14 Aug 19983Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
111:53.36Jakub Karlach31 May 20007Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
121:53.55Šimon Ekl18 May 19961Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
131:53.63Marek Strnad19 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
141:53.85Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 20001Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
151:54.35Martin Kováčech24 May 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
161:54.42Tadeáš Plaček22 Mar 200312. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
171:54.47Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19964Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
181:54.53Jan Zaluda03 Apr 1998757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
191:54.64Josef Šimsa30 Aug 1996625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
201:54.71Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 1997357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
211:54.72Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19994BÍLINSKÁ PŮLKABílina (CZE)18 Aug 2018
221:55.07Josef Pavlát30 Jul 1996457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
231:55.11Patrik Sasínek11 Mar 19975National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
241:55.13Tomáš Martínek18 May 20001Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
251:55.28Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 1997Plzeň (CZE)09 Jun 2018
251:55.28Adam Růžička09 Jul 1997557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
271:55.30Miloslav Novotný06 May 20006Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
271:55.30Marek Kalous08 Mar 2000Vyškov (CZE)30 May 2018
291:55.38Jakub Grégr04 Sep 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
291:55.38Jan Kunčický11 Jan 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
311:55.46Lukáš Mottl26 Sep 19974ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
321:55.53Jakub Škrdleta07 Jan 19985Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
331:55.59Tadeáš Janík20 Mar 20015ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
341:55.79Jan Kalous12 Jan 1998657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
351:55.80Antonín Matějček01 Mar 20001PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
361:55.89Jiří Lietavec15 Oct 19962Praha (CZE)03 Jul 2018
371:56.49Dominik Pasler31 Mar 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
381:56.73Filip Schütz10 Nov 19974National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
391:57.02Martin Coubal20 Dec 19978National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
401:57.37Jakub Škojec13 Aug 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
411:57.64Jan Sadil18 May 1996457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
421:57.81Adam Hajduk26 Mar 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
431:58.00Martin Pecha04 Oct 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
441:58.59Martin Holub18 Jun 2002757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
451:58.87Leonardt Horák03 May 2000857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
461:59.45Radim Boček11 Dec 1999957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
471:59.71Lukáš Přibyl12 Dec 20002Plzeň (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:28.79Jan Zaluda03 Apr 19981228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
22:31.64Šimon Ekl18 May 19963VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
32:39.10Martin Coubal20 Dec 19974VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:41.24Filip Sasínek08 Jan 199612Shanghai Golden Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League Meeting, Shanghai StadiumShanghai (CHN)12 May 2018
23:47.81Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19981025th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
33:48.31Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 2000157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
43:51.02Hakim Saleh21 May 1996357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
53:51.87Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
63:54.37David Kákona12 Jan 199613PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
73:54.42Damián Vích14 Aug 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
83:56.16Jakub Smetana23 Nov 1996757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
93:56.65Adam Dvořáček10 May 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
103:56.70René Sasyn20 Sep 2000957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
113:57.28Jan Šmíd07 Jul 19971ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
123:57.54Vondra Vojtech12 Aug 19981057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
133:58.50Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 19971157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
143:58.73Roman Budil17 Jun 19972ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
153:58.76Tomáš Martínek18 May 20001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
163:58.86Šimon Ekl18 May 199610National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
173:59.17Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
183:59.34Nicholas Jan Adensam17 Aug 20021357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
194:00.95Martin Kováčech24 May 200114National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
204:01.03Josef Šimsa30 Aug 19961457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
214:01.90Patrick Vebr19 Nov 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
224:03.71David Klíč30 Jun 2000657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
234:04.59Ondřej Kramný08 Sep 2000857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
244:05.87Štěpán Kuriš05 Sep 19981057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
254:10.21Ludvík Salamon12 Mar 19981657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
264:13.87Josef Pavlát30 Jul 19966ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
274:14.19Šimon Šilhavý05 Mar 199922. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
284:31.76Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
294:41.27Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
304:44.68Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
314:46.77Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
324:48.88Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
334:51.12František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
344:52.72Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
354:54.83Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
365:00.86Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
375:00.99Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:17Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200010Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)28 Apr 2018
24:25Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19963Circuito Città di BiellaBiella (ITA)13 Oct 2018
34:26David Foller07 Aug 19994Circuito Città di BiellaBiella (ITA)13 Oct 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:24.27Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 199712. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
28:27.32David Kákona12 Jan 199622. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
38:29.88Roman Budil17 Jun 19971ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
48:35.55Jan Pešava29 Oct 20003Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
58:42.17Jakub Davidik20 Jan 200210Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
68:42.81Jan Málek01 Feb 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
78:42.94Nico Boketta29 Jul 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
88:43.02Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
98:44.31Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 199772. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
108:44.44Roman Pazdera09 Dec 20014Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
118:45.46Patrick Vebr19 Nov 19984Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
128:47.61David Foller07 Aug 199982. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
139:38.52Ota Škvor15 Feb 19997European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:46.10Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
214:56.42David Kákona12 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
314:57.83Roman Budil17 Jun 19974National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
415:04.77Jáchym Kovář25 May 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
515:08.38René Sasyn20 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
615:11.94Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
715:31.43Patrick Vebr19 Nov 199810National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
815:37.17Marek Chrascina16 Sep 199712National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:37.76Roman Budil17 Jun 199724. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BJablonec (CZE)25 Aug 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:22Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 199719Giro Media BlenioDongio (SUI)02 Apr 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:50.57Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
25:57.81Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
36:07.16Michal Hanyk22 Jan 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
46:13.14Martin Kováčech24 May 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
56:14.09Martin Kostohryz20 Apr 1996357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
66:18.47Pavel Kraus01 Jan 2000457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
76:41.59Vojtěch Scholaster01 Jun 1998757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
86:56.24Lukáš Přibyl12 Dec 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:01.97Jáchym Kovář25 May 19961National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
29:02.45David Foller07 Aug 1999817th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
39:12.43Vojtěch Podjukl12 Aug 19982National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
49:13.47Marek Chrascina16 Sep 19974National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
59:14.00Pavel Hladík20 Apr 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
69:24.33Matyas Jansky30 Jul 20004National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
710:00.99Martin Kostohryz20 Apr 19969National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.76+1.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
214.07+1.1Sebastián Merta12 Apr 2001225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
314.16Marek Páník30 Oct 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
414.20+0.3David Vrbata07 Sep 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
514.34-0.6Tomáš Oberndorfer05 Aug 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
614.41+1.2Antonín Wijas30 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
714.44+1.5Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20013Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
814.52+0.1Tomáš Flekač16 Jun 20022Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
914.63+1.2Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1014.66+0.5Matěj Beneš27 Feb 2001Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
1114.68+0.1Marek Kret16 Mar 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1214.75-2.0Sebastian Schneider05 Feb 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1314.99+1.1Tomáš Konvalina01 Jan 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1415.01+1.1Vojtěch Kupka01 Jan 2002625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1515.26+0.8František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
1615.32-0.5Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1715.71+1.1Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.65+0.1David Ryba03 Feb 19991Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
214.11+0.8Adam Šufliarský04 May 1999125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
314.26-0.7Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
414.37-0.7Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19994Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
514.47+1.4Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 20003Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
614.48+1.8Václav Luhan11 Oct 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
714.50+1.0Martin Janský11 Feb 20001PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
814.63+0.6Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
914.65+1.8Bořek Pešta06 Jan 2000Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1014.79+1.4Vojtěch Novák01 Feb 1999KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
1014.79-0.7Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1215.20+0.8Filip Blatník26 Nov 2000525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1315.25+0.8Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1415.44-0.4Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.01+0.8David Sklenář22 Jun 19972Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
214.17+0.8David Ryba03 Feb 19993Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
314.35+0.5Jan Doležal06 Jun 19964National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
414.72+0.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
514.73+0.8Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
614.74+1.2Lukáš Svoboda21 Dec 1998225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
714.78+1.2Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
814.79+1.0Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 19975Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
914.89+0.4Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1015.20+0.4Jiří Odvářka14 Oct 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1115.33+0.6Martin Hrdoušek30 May 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1215.48+1.2Daniel Sekyra14 Mar 1996625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1315.53-1.2Bořek Pešta06 Jan 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1415.61+0.4Vojtěch Novák01 Feb 19998National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1515.94-0.6Vojtěch Komárek27 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1616.01-0.6David Šimek12 Nov 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1716.13+1.2Matěj Zuna04 Apr 1998825th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1816.18-1.3Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1916.53-0.7Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
2016.95+0.6Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19996National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2114.54+2.4Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2214.68+2.1Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2315.73+2.3Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 19997Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.99David Šimek12 Nov 19972Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136.32Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
236.46Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
337.07Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
437.49Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
537.57Filip Ličman19 Jan 20004Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
637.69Sebastián Merta12 Apr 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
738.15Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
838.46Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19994Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.72Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.19Vít Müller31 Aug 1996131st Weltklasse, IAAF Diamond League, Stadion Letzigrund (W Pole vault Hauptbahnhof)Zürich (SUI)30 Aug 2018
251.29Matěj Mach17 Nov 19974kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
351.68Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
451.70Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
553.16Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
653.40Adam Smolka13 Mar 19985Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
753.44Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
853.70Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
953.88Lukáš Větrovský09 Jul 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1053.93Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 199712. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1154.10Martin Hrdoušek30 May 1998Ostrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1254.15Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19982MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1354.40Jan Trafina08 May 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
1455.92Matyáš Vích23 Apr 19995European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
1556.52David Šimek12 Nov 19974National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.15Marek Bahník10 May 19992BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
22.12Petr Pícha19 Jul 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
32.08Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
32.08Josef Adámek07 Jul 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
52.07Vojtěch Říha10 Dec 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
62.06Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
62.06Jan Štefela20 Apr 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
82.04Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19983=MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
92.03Jan Szyszkowicz11 Sep 19984Dubnica (SVK)21 Jul 2018
102.02Slavomír Jaššo27 Oct 20001Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
102.02Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
102.02Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
132.01Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19993Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
142.00Tomáš Fišer21 Mar 19966kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
142.00Filip Navrátil19 Apr 19974European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
142.00Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20001PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
142.00Marek Peřich30 Aug 199842. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
142.00Jiří Sedlák20 Mar 19992Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
142.00Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19998MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
142.00Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19983BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
211.96Lukáš Holoubek18 Mar 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
221.93Martin Vaněk27 Dec 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
231.90Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
241.88Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
251.86Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
261.83Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
271.82František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
281.79Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
281.79Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
301.68Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
311.66Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.31Dan Bárta24 Feb 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
25.22David Holý04 Mar 19981Kolín (CZE)25 Sep 2018
35.20Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19981ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)12 Sep 2018
45.05Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19983ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)12 Sep 2018
55.00Jan Švec18 Nov 199912. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
64.90Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
74.85Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
84.75Jakub Vítek13 May 2001Kolín (CZE)19 Sep 2018
94.61Jiří Kadla26 Aug 1997Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
104.38Filip Samuel08 Nov 19988National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
114.20Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
124.01František Doubek04 Apr 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
133.80Vladislav Sadirov16 May 19999ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
143.70Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
153.60Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
153.60Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
173.30Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
183.20Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
183.20Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.44-0.7Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
27.27+1.1Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19982BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
27.27+1.3Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
47.22+1.3Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
57.21+0.7Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19972Sacramento State MONDO Team ChallengeSacramento CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
57.21+0.1Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
77.20+1.4Dmitry Bocharov03 Apr 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
87.19+1.6Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MUŽŮ A ŽEN VE VÍCEBOJÍCHKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
87.19+1.6David Holý04 Mar 19982National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
107.18+2.0Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
117.10Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997-Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
117.10+0.4Jakub Kunt24 Sep 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)13 Sep 2018
117.10+1.1Dominik Holub08 Jan 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
147.07+1.3Filip Navrátil19 Apr 19977kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
157.02+0.1Jiří Zahradník03 Sep 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
166.99+1.7David Hájek23 Feb 1996Třinec (CZE)12 May 2018
176.97+0.8Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
186.95-0.4Štěpán Smutný18 Jun 199672. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
196.92-2.0Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20022INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
206.91+0.3Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
216.90+1.7Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 1998Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
216.90-0.3Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
236.880.0Dan Kovác27 Jul 19994. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AStará Boleslav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
246.83+1.4Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
256.78+1.1Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
266.65+0.1David Havel21 Jun 19988National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
276.47+1.2Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
286.39-0.1František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
296.36+1.8Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
306.25+1.4Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
316.110.0Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
327.31+2.8Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19982BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
337.26+2.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 19963Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
347.17+2.7Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 19976Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
357.08+2.8Slavomír Jaššo27 Oct 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
367.04+4.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
376.99+3.3Štěpán Smutný18 Jun 19963ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
386.96+2.4Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 19984ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
386.96+3.2František Buba14 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
406.70+2.5František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
416.48+2.4Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.78-1.0Jiri Zeman07 Dec 19962Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
215.53-0.3Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19981National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
315.37+0.2Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 19983National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
414.84+1.9František Buba14 Apr 20001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
514.76+0.1Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
614.47+0.4Tomáš Janeček16 Dec 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
714.44+1.6Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
814.31-0.3Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
914.07+0.5Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 200013National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1014.02-0.3Tomáš Holý14 Sep 19966National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1113.94+1.4Dominik Holub08 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1213.77-0.6Michal Sebera03 Sep 19967National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1313.48-0.4David Havel21 Jun 19989National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1415.76+3.2Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19983MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1515.05+2.8František Buba14 Apr 20002Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.04Jiří Šanda20 Feb 20031VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)02 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.98Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
216.91Jiří Osolsobě04 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)12 Sep 2018
316.14Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 20013Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
416.05Jan Patka10 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
514.66František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
612.13Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
712.10Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
812.05Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.51Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
218.02David Tupý22 Oct 2000Písek (CZE)08 Sep 2018
317.79Jakub Héža23 May 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
417.59Michal Forejt13 Jul 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
516.61Tomáš Bortel29 Sep 19992Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
613.68Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
711.69Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
810.68Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.99Filip Litavský01 Jan 19964kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
216.26David Tupý22 Oct 2000Nová Včelnice (CZE)16 Sep 2018
316.02Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19992ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
415.97Jakub Héža23 May 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
515.90Michal Forejt13 Jul 20003National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
615.84Tomáš Vilímek10 Mar 19981VELKÁ CENA TŘEBÍČETřebíč (CZE)19 Aug 2018
715.25Michael Šíp09 Oct 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
814.84Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
914.70Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1014.35Petr Plašil04 Jun 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1114.15Tomáš Bortel29 Sep 19998National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1213.62Dominik Sládek30 Sep 19989National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1313.46Josef Egrt24 Jan 199710National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1413.07Vojtěch Korel14 Sep 199911National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1512.74Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
1612.68Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
179.96Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.74Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
251.07Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
340.79František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
434.96Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
530.39Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
630.37Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.49Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
257.97Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001Plzeň (CZE)02 Jun 2018
355.99Oto Petráš11 Jan 2000211.Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)31 May 2018
454.79Petr Procházka23 Feb 1999Plzeň (CZE)02 Jun 2018
550.49Jakub Héža23 May 20001Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
650.02Petr Plašil04 Jun 19991Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
748.25Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19995Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
838.14Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
928.03Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1027.65Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.94Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
253.62Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000218th European Throwing CupLeiria (POR)10 Mar 2018
350.83Petr Procházka23 Feb 19994Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
447.45Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
545.73Filip Litavský01 Jan 19964National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
644.47Jakub Héža23 May 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
743.68Pavel Jakl23 Jun 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
841.67Petr Plašil04 Jun 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
938.68František Doubek04 Apr 2002Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
1036.28Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1133.37Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1227.68Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.82Jan Doležálek23 May 20021VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)05 Jun 2018
270.32Dominik Král31 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
364.09Karel Hanuš09 Feb 2001Kolín (CZE)27 Oct 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.95Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
261.81Lukáš Bobák02 Dec 19996Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
360.01Dominik Král31 Aug 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
443.68Matěj Veselý31 Oct 199912. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.33Patrik Hájek11 Nov 19981Jablonec (CZE)17 Jun 2018
261.01Josef Egrt24 Jan 19971Bílina (CZE)19 May 2018
354.78Lukáš Bobák02 Dec 19997National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
452.51Karel Hanuš09 Feb 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
541.53Adam Horák24 Aug 19996European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.24Martin Florian20 Dec 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
265.13František Doubek04 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
363.94Filip Kaplan17 Jan 20016Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
463.93Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
563.01Tomas Bouda13 Mar 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
660.40Jan Patka10 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
760.12Jonáš Fiedler01 Jan 2001Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
848.01Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
942.68Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.55Dominik Sokola04 Jul 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
266.20Jiří Kučera26 Apr 19982National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
365.43Jiří Mulač25 Mar 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
464.87Martin Konečný20 Dec 19974European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
563.33Kryštof Kozač29 Sep 1999Plzeň (CZE)25 Sep 2018
663.01Matyáš Řihák14 Oct 1996Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
762.95Radek Juda30 Nov 1999Plzeň (CZE)25 Sep 2018
862.67Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
961.90Jiří Kadla26 Aug 1997Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1060.88Martin Florian20 Dec 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Sep 2018
1160.42Aleš Král22 Feb 1996ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1259.14Erik Veselý24 Oct 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1355.33Jan Groček12 Jul 20001Pacov (CZE)27 May 2018
1448.68Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1545.31Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1643.10Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1742.32Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1839.89Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1939.00Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18067Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996824th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
27114Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 199710Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
36318Petr Urbánek13 Aug 199811International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
46043Filip Samuel08 Nov 199815International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16962Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
26101Jan Rejha05 Oct 199914International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
35896Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 199917International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:00.63Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 200012PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:22Petr Dušek07 Sep 20012European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
224:56Filip Kaštovský08 Oct 20013European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
327:44Jaromír Morávek22 Mar 20037European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
428:24Antonín Sekerka04 May 20039European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
530:09Filip Kryštůfek28 Mar 200110European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:12Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 19994Banská Bystrica (SVK)29 Sep 2018
244:31Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 199712. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
346:33Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 200019European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32:40Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 199732European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16953František Doubek04 Apr 2002132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
26644Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 20011Třebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
36634Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
46476Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.77+0.9Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
27.80+1.1Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
37.85+0.1Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19961VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
47.86+0.1Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20022VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
57.92+1.1Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19992HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
68.47+1.1Iva Skalická01 Jan 19997HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
77.80+2.4Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
100y
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.84+1.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
211.53+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.57+2.0Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
211.78+2.0Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19995kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
211.78+1.6Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
411.88+1.0Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
511.91+1.0Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
611.97+1.0Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
711.99+0.5Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19974kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
812.04+0.8Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19962National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
812.04+0.4Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1012.05+1.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1112.06+0.7Tereza Marková30 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1212.08+0.3Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
1312.10-0.2Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
1312.10+1.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1512.12+0.5Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20015kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1612.13+1.2Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 20021Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
1612.13+1.1Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19966kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1812.15+0.4Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
1812.15-0.8Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 199832. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2012.17+0.7Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
2112.20+0.4Martina Homolová16 Sep 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2212.230.0Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20003Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
2312.26-1.5Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
2312.26+1.0Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2512.27+1.3Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19992Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2612.28+0.7Amálie Nováková10 Feb 20014Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2712.30+1.3Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2712.300.0Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
2912.32+0.3Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
3012.34+1.0Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3112.35-1.6Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3212.36-1.1Pavla Falharová07 Oct 1997257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3212.36+1.7Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999Nové Mesto (SLO)21 Jul 2018
3212.36+1.0Kateřina Dondová02 Jan 2002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3512.38+1.5Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
3512.38+0.2Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
3712.41-1.2Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
3812.43+1.2Františka Rappová18 May 2003PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
3912.44+1.3Andrea Pondelícková01 Oct 1999Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
4012.45+0.5Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
4012.45-0.3Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
4012.45-1.6Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
4312.590.0Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4412.79+1.1Karolina Strnadová26 May 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4512.81-1.1Agnieszka Kiedroňová01 May 2001857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4612.82+0.4Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4712.94-0.5Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19984National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
4813.30-0.4Michaela Hořejší11 May 19976National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
4913.670.0Iva Skalická01 Jan 19994HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
5011.93+2.1Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
5111.96+3.7Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19975Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
5111.96+3.7Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
5311.99+3.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 200182nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
5412.05+3.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
5512.06+2.8Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996Přerov (CZE)01 May 2018
5612.07+2.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20014kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
5712.08+2.7Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
5812.19+2.4Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19973ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
5912.26+2.4Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
6012.34+3.2Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
6112.35+8.0Pavla Falharová07 Oct 1997Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
6112.35+2.6Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6312.36+3.5Tereza Fisková11 Aug 1998Liberec (CZE)01 Jul 2018
6412.37+4.1Kristýna Šlehubrová18 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
6512.42+2.1Jana Janáková13 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
6612.68+2.6Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19986Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.29+0.5Marcela Pírková25 Jan 1996128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
218.30-0.8Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
318.35-0.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
418.44-0.1Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19962Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
518.60-1.3Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Přerov (CZE)22 Aug 2018
618.61Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20001Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
718.78-0.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20023Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
818.97-0.1Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20024Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
919.00-0.1Sára Čelišová28 Nov 20005Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
1019.05+1.9Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20021HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1119.40-0.7Kateřina Machalcová04 May 20001VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1219.49-0.8Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19965VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1319.59+1.9Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1417.71+4.5Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1518.23+4.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1618.25+4.5Tereza Marková30 Jan 20014Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1718.78+3.9Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20011Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1818.99+3.7Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.36+0.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199612. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
223.82+1.9Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 200253rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
324.19+0.4Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
324.19+0.5Alena Symerská01 Nov 199612. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
524.21-0.6Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
624.25+0.6Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 199912. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
724.36+0.4Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
824.38+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
924.39+1.2Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1024.40+1.1Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
1124.42+1.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1224.43+0.7Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 200012. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1324.500.0Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1424.62-0.3Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
1424.62+1.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1624.63-0.2Nikola Bendová04 Nov 1999657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1724.66+2.0Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
1824.69+0.7Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 199812. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1924.760.0Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
2024.79+0.7Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 199922. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2124.82+0.7Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20011Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2124.82+0.5Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2324.87+0.5Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
2324.87-1.1Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 1996Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
2524.93+2.0Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19974ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
2624.94+1.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 20015Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2624.94+1.2Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2824.95+1.0Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2924.97+1.4Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20001Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
3025.02+0.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 20013Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3125.05+0.1Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
3225.13+0.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
3325.15+0.7Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Regensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
3425.32-0.6Martina Homolová16 Sep 19968National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3525.33+1.2Marie Kristýna Ptáčková09 Nov 2001325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3625.38-0.3Veronika Milotová08 Jan 20013Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
3725.58+0.7Pavla Falharová07 Oct 19975National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3825.64+0.3Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
3925.65+0.6Anna Tousková16 Jun 19994National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
4025.71+1.2Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
4125.73+0.3Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
4225.74-0.8Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
4325.76+1.2Ema Kaletová24 Apr 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
4425.81+0.8Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
4525.91+0.6Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
4525.91-0.5Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19998European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
4726.05+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
4826.09+0.5Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
4926.520.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
5026.58-1.0Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
5126.72-1.0Karolina Strnadová26 May 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
5227.54-1.5Barbora Votinská09 Aug 19965National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
5328.36+1.1Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
5428.540.0Iva Skalická01 Jan 19993HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
5524.04+2.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19973Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
5624.10+2.8Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
5724.16+7.0Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
5824.51+4.0Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
5924.58+3.9Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19993MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
6024.79+2.4Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6125.21+3.2Martina Homolová16 Sep 19962Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6225.41+3.2Anna Tousková16 Jun 19995Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6225.41+3.2Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6426.28+3.2Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19987Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6528.72+2.2Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.86Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
237.89Marcela Pírková25 Jan 1996228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
338.18Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Přerov (CZE)22 Aug 2018
439.05Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19971VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
539.66Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
639.67Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
739.72Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
839.74Veronika Milotová08 Jan 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
940.13Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 1999457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1041.00Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1141.41Anna Korbová05 Dec 20012VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1241.96Hana Borová16 May 2004757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1342.69Barbora Suchánková11 Oct 2002857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.66Barbora Malíková30 Dec 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
252.96Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
353.02Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
453.08Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
554.74Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
655.13Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
755.48Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
855.52Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20001Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
955.67Veronika Milotová08 Jan 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1055.87Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 1997457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1156.13Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1256.25Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1356.28Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200112. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1456.42Denisa Folková18 Jun 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
1556.43Anna Korbová05 Dec 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1656.54Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 1997Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1756.57Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19991KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
1856.64Anna Šimková05 Sep 19983Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
1956.76Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2056.79Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 1997757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2156.85Leona Marečková29 Oct 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2256.88Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2356.91Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 200022. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
2457.05Marie Bušinová22 Mar 1998Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
2557.35Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
2657.64Nikola Bisová23 Aug 20021Praha (CZE)10 Jun 2018
2757.65Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
2857.69Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2957.78Adéla Sádlová04 May 20011Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3058.00Julie Červinková21 Oct 20013Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3158.05Jana Slavíková05 Feb 19975National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3258.09Tereza Nemešová01 Jan 1998425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3358.19Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3458.31Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3558.40Kateřina Chrpová26 Aug 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3658.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
3758.85Eliška Čechová31 Jan 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
3858.91Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20024ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
3858.91Tereza Škodová11 Aug 1999757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4059.13Jana Novosadová30 Dec 1997857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4159.34Jitka Nečásková15 Jan 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
4259.51Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
431:00.22Andrea Cikánová13 Feb 20004National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
441:00.24Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
451:00.53Dominika Antošová25 Sep 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.60Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20032VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.51Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
22:07.18Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19964Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
32:07.32Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20035Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
42:07.60Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19973PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
52:08.10Denisa Folková18 Jun 20016Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
62:09.01Anna Šimková05 Sep 19984PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
72:09.27Zuzana Porubčanová09 May 2002225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
82:10.05Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
92:10.09Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
102:10.32Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
112:11.73Jana Matějková29 Nov 199812. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
122:12.08Marie Bušinová22 Mar 19981National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
132:12.17Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
142:12.40Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
152:12.60Anna Suráková05 Oct 20006Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
162:13.71Sára Sumegová23 Mar 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
172:13.78Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 200214. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA CBřeclav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
182:14.42Anita Žáková16 Aug 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
192:14.55Julie Červinková21 Oct 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
202:14.83Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
212:15.22Anna Cagašová05 May 2004Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
222:15.33Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 19969kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
232:15.72Markéta Trundová07 May 1999625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
242:15.77Natálie Hluší09 Dec 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
252:15.82Petra Helebrantová08 Jan 2003Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)04 Oct 2018
262:15.87Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
272:15.99Hana Borová16 May 2004Jablonec (CZE)23 Sep 2018
282:16.46Anežka Kopecká26 Aug 19974National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
292:16.56Anna Málková17 Apr 2001825th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
302:17.66Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
312:18.38Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
322:18.52Johanka Šafránková27 Apr 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
332:18.61Eliška Kordová16 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
342:19.08Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
352:19.22Michaela Červínová18 May 1999857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
362:19.82Tereza Mervartová01 Jan 20021057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
372:20.55Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
382:21.75Kateřina Jebavá07 May 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
392:21.91Zuzana Šenková18 Dec 20021157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
402:22.29Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
412:22.37Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
422:22.78Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
432:23.01Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
442:24.09Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
452:25.05Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
462:27.02Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
472:28.33Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
482:28.36Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
492:28.90Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
502:29.14Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
512:29.95Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19976National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
522:30.21Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
532:32.05Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
542:37.67Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:52.40Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:28.09Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
24:28.79Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
34:29.50Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 20022National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
44:31.07Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
54:31.38Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19998Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
64:34.83Eliška Kalousová17 Feb 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
74:35.16Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 199772. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
84:35.65Sára Janušková02 Aug 19975Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
94:35.87Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19995National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
104:35.97Iveta Rašková06 Aug 199814. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA CBřeclav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
114:37.48Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
124:38.27Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
134:38.63Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19968Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
144:38.75Anna Málková17 Apr 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
154:41.88Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
164:42.50Lucie Zvolánková24 Jul 20028National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
174:45.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
184:47.14Tereza Hluchá10 Jul 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
194:47.22Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 20001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
204:48.99Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
214:49.74Alice Prokešová26 Oct 19991357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
224:54.10Štěpánka Vaňková18 Apr 20001457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:48.40Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 199632. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
29:49.47Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19973Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
39:56.51Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
49:58.82Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
59:59.34Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19992Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
610:02.82Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19995MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
710:06.02Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19967MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
810:07.31Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20014INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
910:10.98Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 19978MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1010:13.31Lucie Svobodová02 Nov 1996Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1110:15.85Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:34.65Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
216:36.21Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19972National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
316:54.81Kristýna Dvořáková11 May 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
417:06.31Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
517:48.50Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 19975National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
618:18.30Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19998National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136:08.41Kristýna Dvořáková11 May 19962MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK V BĚHU NA 10000 MBrno (CZE)28 Apr 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:16:44Kristýna Dvořáková11 May 19965Mattoni Ceské Budejovice Half-MarathonČeské Budějovice (CZE)03 Jun 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:11.38Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
25:13.19Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
35:14.46Soňa Kouřilová08 Dec 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:00.29Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
27:06.07Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19961428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
37:06.53Anna Málková17 Apr 20013INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
47:10.49Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:43.75Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
210:51.54Lucie Filipová29 Feb 200022. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
310:53.37Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
410:55.46Sára Janušková02 Aug 19973National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
510:57.67Lucie Svobodová02 Nov 19964National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
611:39.98Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20028National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
712:33.48Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 19992HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.45-1.1Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
213.89+0.8Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
313.91+0.2Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
413.97-2.1Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
514.02+1.6Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Liberec (CZE)16 Jun 2018
614.06+0.2Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
714.11+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20012Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
814.20+0.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
814.20-2.1Linda Dufková07 May 20017Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1014.37-1.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1114.42+0.7Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1214.480.0Kateřina Tvrdá23 Jan 20021KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
1314.49-0.4Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1414.52+0.1Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1514.57-1.5Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1614.64+0.3Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1714.78+1.9Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20012Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
1814.04+5.0Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
1814.04+3.9Ester Bendová28 Oct 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
2014.29+3.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20011Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.36+1.6Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19972Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
213.76+0.3Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
313.77+1.2Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
413.78+1.6Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20004Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
513.90-1.2Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20003PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
513.90+1.2Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
714.00-0.2Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
814.03-1.1Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
914.05+0.6Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 199812. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1014.15+0.2Renata Procházková28 Jun 1999HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1114.20+0.4Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
1214.22+1.0Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19993kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1314.24+0.7Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1414.30+1.3Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1514.36+1.3Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1614.39+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001Pardubice (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1714.69+1.3Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1814.73-0.8Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
1914.87-1.4Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20025National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2014.99-1.9Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2115.20+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2215.21+0.2Nikola Dyrynková06 Sep 19995National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2315.28+0.2Sabina Duchoslavová23 Jun 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2415.67-0.1Karolína Matoušková28 Dec 20007National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2515.75+0.4Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2616.67-0.1Valerie Janků04 Sep 20027National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2716.73+1.8Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2814.48+2.8Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128.25+0.7Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
228.49+0.7Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19972HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
329.44+1.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20011KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.39Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
242.90Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
342.91Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
443.26Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.26Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 199722. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
259.66Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
359.76Barbora Veselá17 Jan 20001ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
41:00.11Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19991PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
51:00.19Jana Reissová01 Jan 19961Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
61:00.27Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
71:00.41Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19972PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
81:00.73Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 199822. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
91:00.94Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 20004PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
101:00.97Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
111:01.44Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
121:01.60Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 199852. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
131:02.18Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
141:02.70Tereza Kašpárková11 Mar 20001Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
151:02.77Katrin Sásová28 Jul 1998Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
161:02.96Nikola Plocová29 Jun 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
171:03.50Kristýna Přástková05 Oct 19971BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN V ČECHÁCHPacov (CZE)16 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.91Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 1998624th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)10 Aug 2018
21.90Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 19981kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
31.81Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
31.81Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
31.81Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
61.79Denisa Pešová04 May 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
71.77Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
71.77Alena Panovská15 May 19993Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
91.76Daniela Volná13 Jun 20021ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
91.76Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 20003Šamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
91.76Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
121.74Michaela Horváthová15 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
121.74Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
141.73Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19995Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
151.72Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
151.72Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20012Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
151.72Nikol Janku10 Oct 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
151.72Patricie Burajová08 Apr 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
151.72Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
201.71Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20013Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
201.71Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
221.70Justýna Brýdlová09 Jan 2003Litomyšl (CZE)03 May 2018
221.70Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 19963ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
221.70Julie Kotalíková31 May 200222. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
221.70Eliška Cervená01 Jan 2004Jihlava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
261.69Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
271.66Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
281.65Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
291.63Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
291.63Eliška Buchlovská27 Aug 19984Šamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
311.62Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 2001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
321.58Kateřina Přibylová18 Feb 1999357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
331.57Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
331.57Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
331.57Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
331.57Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
371.54Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
371.54Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
371.54Natálie Matušková07 May 2001557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
401.51Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
411.45Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
411.45Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
431.36Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.51Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 1999117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
24.25Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 1997225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
34.20Nikola Pöschlová10 Sep 19982KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
43.96Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
53.82Veronika Šebáková28 Sep 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
63.62Zuzana Sustáková28 May 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
73.61Tereza Janíková02 Apr 20031Opava (CZE)19 Jun 2018
83.60Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19992Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
83.60Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
103.40Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19993Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.48+1.3Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999-Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
26.34+0.3Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
36.15+0.6Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
46.140.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
56.13+1.3Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
66.05+0.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
76.03-1.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
85.97-1.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
95.93+1.2Aneta Jonášová16 Mar 2002Kolín (CZE)06 Jun 2018
105.92+1.0Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 20012Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
115.90+1.0Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
125.89+1.1Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19978kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
135.86+0.8Daniela Volná13 Jun 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
145.82-0.2Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19988Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
145.82+0.8Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
145.82+0.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
175.80+0.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
185.77+1.5Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19971BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
195.70+0.8Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20012PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
205.69-0.4Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
215.68+1.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001Nové Mesto (SLO)26 May 2018
215.68+2.0Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
235.67+2.0Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
245.640.0Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2018
255.63+1.3Barbora Mitevová01 Jan 2003Brno (CZE)03 Jun 2018
265.62+1.9Nikola Steinerová05 Apr 20023BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN V ČECHÁCHPacov (CZE)16 Sep 2018
275.61+0.4Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20015Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
285.60-0.5Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
295.58-0.5Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
305.57+1.0Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
315.55+0.1Františka Rappová18 May 20034ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
325.53+0.5Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 200210kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
335.28+0.2Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
345.05+0.9Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
354.90-0.9Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
364.820.0Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
376.51+4.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
386.13+2.8Linda Suchá28 Sep 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
395.90+2.4Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
405.72+4.0Denisa Majerová27 Oct 19972Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
415.71+3.3Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
415.71+4.7Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
435.62+2.2Leona Vokálová01 Oct 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.19-1.7Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 199812. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
212.54+1.1Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20001Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
312.53+0.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
412.23+0.1Ivana Reicheltová20 May 199812. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
512.18+1.2Barbora Klímová27 Jun 19976Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
612.160.0Lucie Červenková09 Aug 199912. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
712.13-0.5Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
812.10+0.3Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
912.06+1.2Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1011.98+2.0Linda Průšová12 Nov 19996Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
1111.73+1.4Lenka Burianová21 Jun 20001Hodonín (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1211.67-0.7Johana Micánková09 May 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1311.450.0Rebeka Slanařová19 Nov 20008National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1411.380.0Tereza Edlová01 Jul 199710National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1511.24-1.2Tereza Vlčková01 Jan 200210National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1610.93-0.2Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 200115National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1712.22+2.8Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19972Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.97Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
215.30Eliška Zahradníčková13 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)16 May 2018
314.62Michaela Trčová05 May 2001Kolín (CZE)14 Jun 2018
414.01Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20011VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVA - 68.ROČNÍKOpava (CZE)18 Aug 2018
513.79Veronika Vallová29 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
613.59Lucie Králová18 Nov 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
713.58Anna Kotounová28 Jun 2001Tábor (CZE)26 Sep 2018
813.55Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)02 Jun 2018
913.48Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1013.43Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1113.20Johana Coufalová08 Feb 2002Hradec Králové (CZE)26 Sep 2018
1213.00Adéla Nela Sínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1311.20Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1410.99Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1510.73Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
169.96Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
179.48Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.95Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
213.56Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19984Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
313.52Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 200013. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
413.14Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
512.58Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
612.48Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
712.46Leona Vargová17 Dec 19993Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
812.26Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
912.23Lada Cermanová16 Feb 19989kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1012.02Jana Novotná26 Jan 19994Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
1112.00Barbora Tichá16 Sep 199913kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1211.98Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19977National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1311.95Michaela Trčová05 May 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1411.84Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1511.52Karla Brůhová04 Dec 200015kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1611.36Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20015Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
1710.51Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
1810.05Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
199.58Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
208.95Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
218.65Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
227.92Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.61Barbora Tichá16 Sep 19995Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
246.52Leona Vargová17 Dec 19991Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
346.38Natálie Veselá24 Jul 19973National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
445.75Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Ostrava (CZE)13 May 2018
543.82Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20013National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
643.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
740.12Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
840.00Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997Přerov (CZE)04 Apr 2018
938.85Karina Rozhyna10 May 20003European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
1034.30Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 19975ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1133.79Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 199916kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1233.45Lada Cermanová16 Feb 199817kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.57Eliška Krajčová18 May 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
250.70Barbora Željazková21 Oct 2020Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
350.50Vendula Holecková14 Feb 20033CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.87Pavla Kuklová01 Nov 199622. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
264.52Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19991Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
363.21Adéla Korečková05 Jul 199732. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
456.04Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
555.65Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19985MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)25 Aug 2018
653.78Tereza Holcová11 May 20001ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
752.38Eliška Sichrovská17 Nov 1997Kolín (CZE)19 Jul 2018
850.86Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
947.46Eliška Krajčová18 May 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1045.70Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 200110National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1137.99Veronika Hejdová29 Jun 20005Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.00Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
249.05Hana Hájková26 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
347.68Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
446.40Petra Sicaková14 Apr 20032CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
545.91Eliska Kotkoliková04 Mar 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
645.53Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 2002Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
745.09Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Brno (CZE)23 May 2018
843.55Dominika Roztočilová19 Aug 2001Česká Lípa (CZE)13 May 2018
943.01Katerina Štastná01 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2018
1042.94Kateřina Žohová09 Feb 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1142.83Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
1242.47Zuzana Zdražilová01 Jan 2002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1341.51Tereza Korhonová05 Feb 2002Prostějov (CZE)23 Sep 2018
1441.06Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
1539.38Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1634.54Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
1732.46Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1831.23Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1930.51Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
2024.29Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.21Nikol Tabačková24 Jan 1998557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
248.79Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
348.22Nikola Macháčková01 Jul 199712. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
446.47Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
446.47Andrea Balíková16 Oct 20005Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
644.68Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
744.51Venuše Žitná07 Jul 19982National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
843.21Viktorie Johánková01 Jan 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
942.96Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
1042.67Iveta Mocharová24 May 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1142.66Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1242.64Eliška Papežová10 Jul 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1342.34Karla Brůhová04 Dec 200052. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1442.13Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1541.71Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
1641.06Hana Hájková26 Apr 20022Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1740.64Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Praha (CZE)20 May 2018
1838.69Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 200211kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1938.27Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
2038.18Natálie Veselá24 Jul 19971Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
2137.01Klára Lokajíčková06 Jan 20002Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
2235.97Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19995ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
2334.79Andrea Bělohlavová06 Apr 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2434.20Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
2534.19Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2632.87Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
2732.45Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2830.97Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
2930.58Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19989Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
3028.69Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15593Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19972International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
25564Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971031st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
35529Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
45468Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
55211Denisa Majerová27 Oct 199710Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
65187Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971931st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
75021Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 199811Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
84879Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 199912International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
94786Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 199612Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
104389Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 199915International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
114202Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 199917International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15234Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
25160Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 20022Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
34943Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 20013Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
44883Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20014Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
54669Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20015Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
64567Linda Dufková07 May 20016Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
126:53.70Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:37Katka Nedvídková23 Jan 200416European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
229:50Ema Klimentová06 Jan 200519European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
330:05Karolína Holičová11 Oct 200221European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
431:01Vivien Uvírová03 Jan 200324European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Denisa Jégrová27 Aug 200326European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Viktorie Trunečková27 May 200427European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
732:17Leona Hanulíková23 Mar 200228European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
833:43Tereza Račanská08 Mar 200532European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158:26Adéla Johanová16 Oct 19998Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
258:31Veronika Jánošíková22 Jun 19984kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
359:14Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20029Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
459:43Petra Jeníková23 Jan 19965kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
51:04:12Sabina Bočková21 Sep 200123European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:01:02Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 19985Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
22:18:58Veronika Jánošíková22 Jun 19986Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.84 21 Oct 20205European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best