Czech Republic (CZE) senior Best Lists 2018

50y
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.58Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19943JBL Jump Fest 2018Košice (SVK)05 Sep 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.84-0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991VELKÁ CENA KOLÍNAKolín (CZE)22 Aug 2018
27.18+0.1Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 19942VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
37.19-0.1Lukáš Lehocký17 Nov 19881HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
47.26+0.1Adam Šufliarský04 May 19993VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
57.32+0.6Matěj Červený14 Oct 19971HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
67.36+0.6Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19962HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
77.40+0.6Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19973HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
77.40-0.1Michal Blažek06 Mar 20013HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
97.57-0.1David Němeček11 Feb 20016HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
107.00+4.7Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19991Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
100y
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.61-0.7Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 1994857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
29.70-1.3Jan Veleba06 Dec 1986357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
310.19-1.3Milan Pírek17 Jul 1987457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
410.32-1.3Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 1977557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
510.40-1.3Lukáš Lehocký17 Nov 1988657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
610.69-1.3Pavel Hykl05 Feb 1976757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.16+1.7Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
210.29+1.1Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19951kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
310.37+1.7Jan Veleba06 Dec 19865Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
410.44+1.7David Kolář27 Mar 19977Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
510.480.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 1999625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
510.48+0.1Pavel Maslák21 Feb 199132. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
710.55+1.4Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 19951kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
810.64+0.6Matěj Krsek13 May 20002KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
910.65+1.6Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1010.66-0.7Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1010.66-0.3Marek Bakalár11 Sep 19953National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1210.67+1.4Jan Jirka05 Oct 19935MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1310.70+1.8Ladislav Víla02 Jun 19952Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
1410.72+1.8Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1510.73+1.4Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 19952kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1510.73+1.7Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 2000Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
1710.74+1.7Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20008Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
1810.79+1.1Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19973kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1810.79+0.2Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 1995357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2010.80-0.3Jan Beneš16 Jun 20004National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2110.82+1.3Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 19943PRAŽSKÉ MEMORIÁLYPraha (CZE)21 Aug 2018
2110.82+1.7Jan Král29 Aug 199854. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BJablonec (CZE)25 Aug 2018
2310.84+0.8Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 2000Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
2310.84+0.2Jakub Rusek06 May 19964kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2510.85+0.5Matěj Nádhera09 Jun 200012. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2610.86+1.5Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 1997Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
2610.86+0.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
2610.86-0.7Filip Ličman19 Jan 2000Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
2610.86+1.1Jakub Řezníček07 Apr 1995157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2610.86+0.7Pavel Benda25 Mar 1992Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
3110.88+1.4Jan Vácha23 Mar 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
3110.88+0.7František Buba14 Apr 2000Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3310.90+1.9Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 19942PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
3310.90-0.3Jiří Polák22 Apr 199812. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3510.92+1.7Adam Havlas20 Feb 20003Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3610.93+1.1Ondřej Hrazdil28 Apr 1992257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3710.94+2.0Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
3810.99+0.1Vilém Stráský03 Jul 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
3911.00+1.6Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
3911.00+1.8Aleš Moravec19 Jan 1998Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
3911.00+1.5Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 19774Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
3911.00+1.6Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
4311.01+1.8Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19993Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
4311.01+0.5David Ryba03 Feb 1999Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
4311.01+1.1Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20026kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
4311.01+1.1Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
4311.01+0.6Filip Bárta05 Feb 20002Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
4311.010.0Marcel Kadlec12 Aug 19941Praha (CZE)03 Jul 2018
4911.02+1.8David Richter20 Nov 1998Chodov (CZE)05 May 2018
4911.02+1.5Ivo Pospíšil08 Oct 1997Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
4911.02+1.9Marek Lukáš16 Jul 19913PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
5211.04+1.7Marek Řehák15 Aug 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
5311.05+1.5Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)16 Jun 2018
5411.06+1.5Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
5411.06+0.4Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
5411.06+0.4Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
5711.07+0.1Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 199922. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
5711.07-1.3Milan Pírek17 Jul 1987457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5711.07+0.2David Holý04 Mar 19981Praha (CZE)06 Oct 2018
6011.08+0.9Michael Höfner26 Dec 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
6111.09+1.7Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19995Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
6211.10+0.4Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 1995ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
6211.10-0.3Matouš Boudný16 Dec 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
6211.10+1.8Jakub Rež15 May 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
6511.11-0.5Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
6511.110.0Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
6511.11+0.4Martin Bína12 Jul 2000Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)30 Jun 2018
6511.11-0.5Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
6911.14+1.8Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
7011.15+1.8Jakub Vostatek21 Oct 2020Chodov (CZE)05 May 2018
7011.15+1.0Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19992. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
7011.150.0Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 2000Praha (CZE)06 Sep 2018
7311.22+0.3Petr Urbánek21 Jun 19814National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
7411.23+1.1Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
7411.23+0.1Lukáš Lehocký17 Nov 19881HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
7611.24-0.2Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19973UCR Spring Break ClassicRiverside CA (USA)24 Mar 2018
7611.24-1.0Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
7811.25+0.5Filip Macháček30 Aug 20017National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
7911.36+0.7Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 19991European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
8011.39+1.1Ondřej Pospíšil15 Mar 1999657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
8011.39+0.1Matěj Červený14 Oct 19973HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
8211.49+0.1Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19964HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
8311.53+1.9František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)06 Oct 2018
8411.56+0.6Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
8511.57Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
8611.61+1.1Tomáš Tláskal01 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
8711.63+1.2Dominik Machotka03 Sep 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
8811.66-1.3Pavel Hykl05 Feb 1976757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
8911.67-1.9Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
9011.73-0.6Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
9111.75+0.1Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19976HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
9211.78+0.3David Němeček11 Feb 20011HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
9311.81-1.7Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
9410.11+3.0Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19941ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
9510.23+2.8Jan Veleba06 Dec 19865PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
9610.42+3.0David Kolář27 Mar 19973Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
9710.59+2.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200213rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
9810.60+3.0Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20003Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
9910.63+2.1Ladislav Víla02 Jun 19951PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
10010.71+3.0Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 19942ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
10110.76+2.1Jan Král29 Aug 19982PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
10210.77+4.0Jan Beneš16 Jun 2000Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
10310.81+3.2Lukáš Vaverka13 Feb 19972ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
10310.81+3.0Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 19944Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
10510.88+5.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
10610.89+3.0Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19964ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
10710.95+3.1David Richter20 Nov 1998Ostrov (CZE)08 May 2018
10810.99+2.8Jakub Janek01 Nov 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
10911.00+2.8Matěj Namyslo17 Dec 1999Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
11011.02+3.0Matouš Boudný16 Dec 20005Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
11111.03+3.3Armin Ntemo26 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
11211.04+2.9Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
11211.04+4.3Radek Povýšil15 Jun 1993Liberec (CZE)01 Jul 2018
11411.05+3.3Filip Kotásek18 Jun 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
11411.05+4.3Tomáš Radostný01 Jan 2002Liberec (CZE)01 Jul 2018
11611.08+2.5Vojtěch Netymach25 Oct 1995Přerov (CZE)01 May 2018
11711.14+2.1Dan Kovác27 Jul 1999Pacov (CZE)08 Sep 2018
11811.15+3.3Viktor Kocourek21 Oct 2020Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
11911.35+3.0Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.91+1.0Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
216.020.0Michal Desenský01 Mar 1993128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
316.060.0Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 1997128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
416.18+1.0Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20002HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
516.260.0Michal Tlustý19 Oct 1994328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
616.63-0.8Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 19943VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
716.93+1.0Marek Řehák15 Aug 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
817.09-0.8Adam Šufliarský04 May 19994VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
915.36+3.3Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19951Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1015.84+3.3Daniel Vejražka11 May 20002Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1115.99+3.3Pavel Benda25 Mar 19923Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.70+0.5Pavel Maslák21 Feb 199122. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
220.75+1.4Jan Jirka05 Oct 19931National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
321.02+1.4David Kolář27 Mar 19972National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
421.13-0.6Zdeněk Stromšík25 Nov 19943MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
521.14+1.2Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
621.17-0.7Vít Müller31 Aug 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
721.20+0.4Štěpán Hampl10 Nov 19991Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
821.23+1.7Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
921.26+1.4Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19953National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
921.26-0.6Jan Veleba06 Dec 19864MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
1121.32-0.4Tomáš Němejc24 Feb 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1121.32+0.5Patrik Šorm21 Nov 199362. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1121.32+1.0Dominik Záleský23 Aug 19951MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1421.39+1.4Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19944National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1521.43+0.3Michal Desenský01 Mar 19932kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1621.47+1.7Jiří Polák22 Apr 19982kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1721.51+1.4Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 19975National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1821.53+1.2Filip Ličman19 Jan 2000Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1821.53+1.2Stanislav Jíra27 Feb 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2021.56-0.9Vojtěch Svoboda23 Mar 1995425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2121.59-0.4Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 2000Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
2221.63+1.7Adam Havlas20 Feb 20004kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2321.64+0.3Jan Král29 Aug 199812. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
2421.65+1.2Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 1994Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
2521.67+0.3Roman Flaška19 Oct 19884kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2621.72+0.3Vojtěch Kolarčík29 May 19956kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2721.76+1.2Pavel Benda25 Mar 19922ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
2821.80-0.7Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2921.82+1.3Matěj Krsek13 May 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3021.83+0.3Jan Tesař26 Mar 19905kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
3021.83+1.7Ladislav Víla02 Jun 1995Praha (CZE)10 Jun 2018
3221.85+1.9Filip Klvaňa24 Jul 1977225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3321.90+0.6Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
3321.90-0.7Jan Beneš16 Jun 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
3521.91+1.7Adam Zelinka14 Dec 19915kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
3621.92-0.6Radek Juška08 Mar 19936MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
3721.96-0.6Daniel Němeček11 Aug 19914Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
3821.98+1.9Aleš Moravec19 Jan 1998325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3821.98-0.3Stepan Vobornik25 Jul 2000Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
4021.99+1.2David Ryba03 Feb 19993ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
4021.99+1.6Martin Tuček05 Dec 19951Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
4021.99-0.1Marek Bakalár11 Sep 19951BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
4322.00-0.1Ondřej Holub18 May 1999Nové Mesto (SLO)26 May 2018
4422.02+1.5Adam Grabmüller02 Dec 19942PRAŽSKÉ MEMORIÁLYPraha (CZE)21 Aug 2018
4522.06+1.7Jan Vácha23 Mar 19996kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
4622.11-0.7Štěpán Bosák16 Feb 199822. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
4622.11-0.3Ivo Pospíšil08 Oct 1997Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
4822.12+1.9Jan Valášek20 Sep 1994425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
4822.12-0.7Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19967National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
5022.14-0.7Jan Volejník15 Jan 1999Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)16 Jun 2018
5122.26+0.6Miroslav Kozák14 Feb 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
5222.27+1.9Matěj Zuna04 Apr 1998525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
5322.33+0.2Petr Urbánek21 Jun 19814National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
5422.41-0.7Vladimír Velíšek06 Dec 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
5522.52+1.9Ondřej Macík01 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
5622.580.0Matěj Červený14 Oct 19972HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
5722.770.0Lukáš Lehocký17 Nov 19883HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
5822.84-0.7Jan Kuklik30 Mar 19966National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
5922.91-0.4Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19973National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
6023.00-2.0Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20018European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
6123.09+0.4Michael Höfner26 Dec 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
6223.420.0Martin Štěpánek17 Jun 19976HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
6323.71-0.4David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
6424.55-0.7Jakub Svoboda22 Feb 19924National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
6520.56+6.4Jan Jirka05 Oct 19932MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
6620.94+6.4Jan Veleba06 Dec 19863MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
6721.18+6.4Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19955MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
6821.23+6.4Patrik Šorm21 Nov 19936MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
6921.39+6.4Michal Desenský01 Mar 19937MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
7021.45+2.1Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 199722. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
7121.61+2.6Jan Král29 Aug 19982PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
7221.64+2.1Daniel Maruštík16 Sep 199432. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
7321.66+2.1Matěj Krsek13 May 20001ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
7421.70+2.2Tadeáš Formánek27 Jan 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
7521.76+2.1Marek Bakalár11 Sep 19952ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
7521.76+3.9David Ryba03 Feb 1999Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
7722.04+5.2Jakub Majerčák10 Jul 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
7822.15+5.2Filip Kotásek18 Jun 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.61Patrik Šorm21 Nov 19932VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
233.71Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
333.76Matěj Krsek13 May 20003VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
433.81Roman Flaška19 Oct 19882Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
533.95Jáchym Procházka22 Jun 1997128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
634.09Michal Desenský01 Mar 1993228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
734.26Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
834.47Jiří Polák22 Apr 19981Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
934.48Michal Tlustý19 Oct 1994228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
1034.54Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1134.55Pavel Benda25 Mar 19923Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1234.56Daniel Němeček11 Aug 19913Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
1334.63David Richter20 Nov 19981VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.59Pavel Maslák21 Feb 1991724th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
246.13Patrik Šorm21 Nov 19932Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
346.51Michal Desenský01 Mar 199322. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
446.56Vít Müller31 Aug 1996125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
546.59Matěj Krsek13 May 2000317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
646.69Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 1995225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
747.01Roman Flaška19 Oct 19885National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
847.02Ondřej Holub18 May 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
947.11Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1047.21Jan Tesař26 Mar 19903Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
1147.64Ladislav Töpfer08 Aug 20002National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1248.09Jan Kubista23 Sep 199052. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1348.11Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19991Praha (CZE)06 Oct 2018
1448.15Filip Ličman19 Jan 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1548.19Jakub Veselý18 Apr 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1648.22Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 19981Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
1748.24David César09 Oct 1994457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1848.29Daniel Němeček11 Aug 1991125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1948.35Martin Tuček05 Dec 19955Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
2048.36David Richter20 Nov 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2148.46Vladislav Sadirov16 May 19994Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2248.56Jan Volejník15 Jan 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2348.59Tomáš Zajíc16 Jan 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2448.61Michal Tlustý19 Oct 19942Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
2548.71Daniel Vejražka11 May 20001Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
2648.93Jakub Majerčák10 Jul 2000Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2748.95Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19981Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
2848.97Jiří Polák22 Apr 1998Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2848.97Tomáš Nevole14 Sep 2000Sušice (CZE)25 Aug 2018
3048.98Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961PŘEBOR OKRESU HODONÍNHodonín (CZE)28 Apr 2018
3149.08Štěpán Bosák16 Feb 199822. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3249.10Adam Smolka13 Mar 1998Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
3349.11Martin Bína12 Jul 2000Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
3449.14Matěj Mach17 Nov 1997Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
3449.14Matyáš Franěk21 Mar 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3649.42Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
3649.42Vojtěch Kudrnáč02 Mar 19977National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3849.64Martin Sadil14 Jun 1994425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3949.80Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
4049.83Vojtěch Josef04 Dec 19964Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
4149.86Jan Šnajdr12 May 19945Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
4249.89Ondřej Lampa22 Jul 1999557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4350.19Josef Adamec30 Aug 1999725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
4450.21Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
4550.24Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
4650.28Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
4750.31Filip Kaštovský06 Jan 1999157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4850.34Marek Sechra30 Dec 1999257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4950.39Michal Suchánek02 Nov 19967European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
5050.40Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
5150.50Adam Havlas20 Feb 20006Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
5250.60Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
5350.61Filip Wojnar19 Oct 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5450.64Adam Dohnal27 Apr 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5550.77Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
5651.03Štěpán Juránek24 Aug 19904National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
5751.08Michal Jarošek12 Aug 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
5851.15David Němeček11 Feb 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
5951.22Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6051.36Filip Kotásek18 Jun 1998557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
6151.37Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
6251.86Tadeáš Krakuvčík05 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
6351.90Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6452.00Jiří Kunt15 Apr 19957Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6552.05Dominik Pasler31 Mar 19981ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
6652.42Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6752.52Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6852.85František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:17.38Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 1995228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:45.56Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 19955Meeting Pro Athlé de NancyTomblaine (FRA)27 Jun 2018
21:46.50Lukáš Hodboď02 Mar 1996324th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)09 Aug 2018
31:48.54Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 199832. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
41:48.70Jan Kubista23 Sep 19905Meeting Elite de CastresCastres (FRA)25 Jul 2018
51:48.74Filip Sasínek08 Jan 19961PŘEBOR OKRESU HODONÍNHodonín (CZE)28 Apr 2018
61:49.47Jan Friš19 Dec 19954Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
71:49.64Tomas Vystrk21 Sep 19932kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
81:50.75Ludvík Salamon12 Mar 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
91:50.90Jan Sýkora18 May 19923kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
101:51.12Hakim Saleh21 May 19964PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
111:51.34Daniel Urban11 May 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
121:52.01Jakub Hofta09 Mar 19974Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
131:52.07Vojtěch Mlynář13 Apr 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
141:52.24Ondřej Chour22 Nov 19874Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
151:52.71Jakub Davidik20 Jan 20025Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
161:52.89Martin Timko04 Oct 19946Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
171:53.15Kryštof Hübner14 Feb 19952National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
181:53.26Damián Vích14 Aug 19983Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
191:53.36Jakub Karlach31 May 20007Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
201:53.55Šimon Ekl18 May 19961Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
211:53.63Marek Strnad19 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
221:53.72Jiří Němeček08 Apr 1982225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
231:53.75Matěj Pavlíček02 Oct 19924Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
241:53.85Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 20001Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
251:54.02Martin Sadil14 Jun 19947MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
261:54.35Martin Kováčech24 May 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
271:54.42Tadeáš Plaček22 Mar 200312. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
281:54.47Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19964Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
291:54.51Petr Vitner27 Jan 1990425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
301:54.53Jan Zaluda03 Apr 1998757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
311:54.62Jiří Gregor11 Mar 19945Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
321:54.64Josef Šimsa30 Aug 1996625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
331:54.71Lukáš Ožana17 Jun 1997357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
341:54.72Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19994BÍLINSKÁ PŮLKABílina (CZE)18 Aug 2018
351:54.89Vojtěch Hájek04 May 19945National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
361:55.07Josef Pavlát30 Jul 1996457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
371:55.11Patrik Sasínek11 Mar 19975National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
381:55.13Tomáš Martínek18 May 20001Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
391:55.28Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 1997Plzeň (CZE)09 Jun 2018
391:55.28Adam Růžička09 Jul 1997557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
411:55.30Miloslav Novotný06 May 20006Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
411:55.30Marek Kalous08 Mar 2000Vyškov (CZE)30 May 2018
431:55.38Jakub Grégr04 Sep 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
431:55.38Jan Kunčický11 Jan 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
451:55.46Lukáš Mottl26 Sep 19974ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
461:55.53Jakub Škrdleta07 Jan 19985Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
471:55.59Tadeáš Janík20 Mar 20015ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
481:55.70Jan Tesař26 Mar 19902Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
491:55.79Jan Kalous12 Jan 1998657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
501:55.80Antonín Matějček01 Mar 20001PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
511:55.89Jiří Lietavec15 Oct 19962Praha (CZE)03 Jul 2018
521:56.49Dominik Pasler31 Mar 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
531:56.73Filip Schütz10 Nov 19974National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
541:57.02Martin Coubal20 Dec 19978National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
551:57.37Jakub Škojec13 Aug 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
561:57.64Jan Sadil18 May 1996457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
571:57.81Adam Hajduk26 Mar 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
581:58.00Martin Pecha04 Oct 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
591:58.59Martin Holub18 Jun 2002757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
601:58.60Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19959Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
611:58.75Jaroslav Doubek22 Nov 19931025th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
621:58.87Leonardt Horák03 May 2000857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
631:59.45Radim Boček11 Dec 1999957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
641:59.71Lukáš Přibyl12 Dec 20002Plzeň (CZE)09 Jun 2018
652:02.67Matěj Šťovíček01 Jan 20001057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:19.64Jakub Holuša20 Feb 198861st Wiesław Maniak MemorialSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
22:21.06Filip Šnejdr16 Apr 19951VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
32:25.20Jan Sýkora18 May 1992211.Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)31 May 2018
42:28.79Jan Zaluda03 Apr 19981228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
52:31.64Šimon Ekl18 May 19963VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
62:39.10Martin Coubal20 Dec 19974VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:32.49Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19881031st Herculis, Meeting International d'Athlétisme, IAAF Diamond League, Stade Louis IIMonaco (MON)20 Jul 2018
23:41.24Filip Sasínek08 Jan 199612Shanghai Golden Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League Meeting, Shanghai StadiumShanghai (CHN)12 May 2018
33:41.37Jan Friš19 Dec 1995725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
43:47.81Lukáš Symerský28 Mar 19981025th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
53:48.31Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 2000157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
63:48.67Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19951KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
73:48.95Jan Sýkora18 May 1992257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
83:51.02Hakim Saleh21 May 1996357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
93:51.30Petr Vitner27 Jan 1990457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
103:51.78Ondřej Chour22 Nov 19871Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
113:51.87Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
123:54.37David Kákona12 Jan 199613PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
133:54.42Damián Vích14 Aug 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
143:54.74Martin Timko04 Oct 19942Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
153:55.05Adam Zenkl01 Dec 19953Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
163:55.75Jiří Němeček08 Apr 19823kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
173:56.16Jakub Smetana23 Nov 1996757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
183:56.65Adam Dvořáček10 May 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
193:56.70René Sasyn20 Sep 2000957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
203:57.28Jan Šmíd07 Jul 19971ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
213:57.54Vondra Vojtech12 Aug 19981057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
223:58.50Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 19971157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
233:58.73Roman Budil17 Jun 19972ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
243:58.76Tomáš Martínek18 May 20001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
253:58.86Šimon Ekl18 May 199610National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
263:59.17Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
273:59.34Nicholas Jan Adensam17 Aug 20021357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
284:00.95Martin Kováčech24 May 200114National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
294:01.03Josef Šimsa30 Aug 19961457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
304:01.90Patrick Vebr19 Nov 1998357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
314:02.23Michal Šmahel29 Jan 19941557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
324:02.55Jaroslav Doubek22 Nov 1993457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
334:03.71David Klíč30 Jun 2000657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
344:04.59Ondřej Kramný08 Sep 2000857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
354:05.04Václav Beran10 Sep 1991957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
364:05.87Štěpán Kuriš05 Sep 19981057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
374:06.39Miroslav Haltmar11 Feb 19951157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
384:07.18Ondřej Váchal24 Apr 19941257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
394:07.67Matouš Vrzala29 Aug 19941357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
404:08.56Marek Uvizl29 Apr 19921557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
414:10.21Ludvík Salamon12 Mar 19981657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
424:13.87Josef Pavlát30 Jul 19966ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
434:14.19Šimon Šilhavý05 Mar 199922. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
444:31.76Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
454:37.03Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
464:41.27Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
474:44.68Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
484:46.77Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
494:48.88Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
504:50.97Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
514:51.12František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
524:52.72Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
534:54.83Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
545:00.86Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
555:00.99Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:00.34Jakub Holuša20 Feb 198814Müller Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)18 Aug 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:11Jan Friš19 Dec 19955Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)28 Apr 2018
24:12Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19883Vienna Road MileWien (AUT)15 Sep 2018
34:17Daniel Kotyza05 Oct 200010Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)28 Apr 2018
44:25Jakub Smetana23 Nov 19963Circuito Città di BiellaBiella (ITA)13 Oct 2018
54:26David Foller07 Aug 19994Circuito Città di BiellaBiella (ITA)13 Oct 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:09.63Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 19952057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
28:15.20Jan Friš19 Dec 19952Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
38:24.27Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 199712. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
48:27.32David Kákona12 Jan 199622. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
58:28.30Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199032. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
68:29.74Jiří Šacl24 Nov 199442. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
78:29.88Roman Budil17 Jun 19971ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
88:31.03Petr Vitner27 Jan 19902MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
98:31.85Adam Zenkl01 Dec 199552. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
108:31.92Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19883MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
118:35.18Tomáš Lichý22 Mar 199414. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA CBřeclav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
128:35.55Jan Pešava29 Oct 20003Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
138:38.93Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 19852ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
148:40.50Jaroslav Doubek22 Nov 19937Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
158:42.17Jakub Davidik20 Jan 200210Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
168:42.81Jan Málek01 Feb 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
178:42.94Nico Boketta29 Jul 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
188:43.02Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
198:44.31Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 199772. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
208:44.44Roman Pazdera09 Dec 20014Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
218:44.45Tomáš Jaša11 Feb 199211Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustädt (GER)03 Aug 2018
228:44.77Jiří Miler30 Jul 19753ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
238:45.46Patrick Vebr19 Nov 19984Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
248:45.56Filip Zavesky05 Aug 1993Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)13 Jun 2018
258:46.29Kamil Krunka25 Nov 19864ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
268:46.85Jan Volár12 Sep 19925ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
278:47.61David Foller07 Aug 199982. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
289:38.52Ota Škvor15 Feb 19997European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:09.49Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199516Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
214:35.15Jakub Holuša20 Feb 19881kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
314:36.08Jan Friš19 Dec 19952kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
414:37.24Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 19904European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
514:46.10Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
614:47.67Martin Edlman26 Sep 19904kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
714:49.61Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19881PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
814:52.28Dominik Sadlo31 Aug 19953National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
914:56.42David Kákona12 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1014:57.83Roman Budil17 Jun 19974National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1115:04.77Jáchym Kovář25 May 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1215:04.81Jiří Šacl24 Nov 19946National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1315:08.38René Sasyn20 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1415:11.94Lukáš Chwistek26 Apr 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1515:22.23Kamil Krunka25 Nov 19868National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1615:24.16Filip Zavesky05 Aug 19939National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1715:31.43Patrick Vebr19 Nov 199810National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1815:37.17Marek Chrascina16 Sep 199712National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:10.43Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 1995822nd European Cup 10000m, Parliament Hill Fields Athletics TrackLondon (GBR)19 May 2018
230:52.33Tomáš Lichý22 Mar 19941Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
330:56.61Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198514. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BJablonec (CZE)25 Aug 2018
431:30.26Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19881MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK V BĚHU NA 10000 MBrno (CZE)28 Apr 2018
531:37.76Roman Budil17 Jun 199724. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BJablonec (CZE)25 Aug 2018
631:41.35Dominik Sadlo31 Aug 199534. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BJablonec (CZE)25 Aug 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:30Jakub Zemaník21 Jun 199519Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)08 Sep 2018
229:37Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199021Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)08 Sep 2018
330:13Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198522Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)08 Sep 2018
431:18Jan Tománek05 Apr 19831Bechovice-PrahaPraha (CZE)30 Sep 2018
531:22Viktor Šinágl03 Jul 199719Giro Media BlenioDongio (SUI)02 Apr 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:03:45Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 199064IAAF World Half Marathon ChampionshipsValencia (ESP)24 Mar 2018
21:06:23Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 19854Pardubicky Vinarsky Half-MarathonPardubice (CZE)14 Apr 2018
31:07:18Ondřej Fejfar09 Jul 198923Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)07 Apr 2018
41:07:31Tomáš Lichý22 Mar 199416Mattoni Olomouc Half-MarathonOlomouc (CZE)23 Jun 2018
51:08:38Petr Pechek11 Apr 19835Pardubicky Vinarsky Half-MarathonPardubice (CZE)14 Apr 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:20:09Jiří Homoláč25 Feb 19909Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
22:20:30Vít Pavlišta22 Mar 198510Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
32:22:16Jiří Čípa01 Jan 19851CSOB Bratislava City MarathonBratislava (SVK)08 Apr 2018
42:22:25Petr Pechek11 Apr 198312Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
52:28:39Jiří Matoušek11 Apr 199215Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:47.99Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19885Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
25:50.57Ondřej Hodboď01 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
35:56.20Jakub Valachovič11 Sep 19852. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
45:56.42Milan Hrazděra03 Jun 1984257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
55:57.81Jakub Stibal29 Jan 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
66:07.16Michal Hanyk22 Jan 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
76:13.14Martin Kováčech24 May 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
86:14.09Martin Kostohryz20 Apr 1996357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
96:18.47Pavel Kraus01 Jan 2000457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
106:37.14Jan Bužga21 Oct 2020557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
116:38.67Petr Bahenský01 Jan 2002657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
126:41.59Vojtěch Scholaster01 Jun 1998757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
136:45.78Michal Džubera01 Jan 1999857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
146:56.24Lukáš Přibyl12 Dec 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
157:00.11Ondřej Gloza01 Jan 2002957th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:01.97Jáchym Kovář25 May 19961National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
29:02.45David Foller07 Aug 1999817th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
39:06.75Lukáš Olejníček17 Jun 19882National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
49:07.00Michal Šmahel29 Jan 19943kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
59:10.05Jan Janů05 Nov 19933National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
69:12.43Vojtěch Podjukl12 Aug 19982National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
79:13.37Jan Friš19 Dec 19951MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
89:13.47Marek Chrascina16 Sep 19974National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
99:13.79Milan Hrazděra03 Jun 19845kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
109:14.00Pavel Hladík20 Apr 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
119:24.18Luboš Gaisl22 Jun 19855National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
129:24.33Matyas Jansky30 Jul 20004National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
139:32.92Tomáš Jaša11 Feb 19927National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1410:00.99Martin Kostohryz20 Apr 19969National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.76+1.9Jiří Pechar24 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
214.07+1.1Sebastián Merta12 Apr 2001225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
314.16Marek Páník30 Oct 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
414.20+0.3David Vrbata07 Sep 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
514.34-0.6Tomáš Oberndorfer05 Aug 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
614.41+1.2Antonín Wijas30 Mar 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
714.44+1.5Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20013Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
814.52+0.1Tomáš Flekač16 Jun 20022Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
914.63+1.2Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1014.66+0.5Matěj Beneš27 Feb 2001Praha (CZE)10 Sep 2018
1114.68+0.1Marek Kret16 Mar 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1214.75-2.0Sebastian Schneider05 Feb 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1314.99+1.1Tomáš Konvalina01 Jan 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1415.01+1.1Vojtěch Kupka01 Jan 2002625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1515.26+0.8František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
1615.32-0.5Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1715.71+1.1Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.65+0.1David Ryba03 Feb 19991Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
214.11+0.8Adam Šufliarský04 May 1999125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
314.26-0.7Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
414.37-0.7Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19994Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
514.47+1.4Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 20003Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
614.48+1.8Václav Luhan11 Oct 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
714.50+1.0Martin Janský11 Feb 20001PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
814.63+0.6Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
914.65+1.8Bořek Pešta06 Jan 2000Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1014.79+1.4Vojtěch Novák01 Feb 1999KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
1014.79-0.7Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1215.20+0.8Filip Blatník26 Nov 2000525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1315.25+0.8Ivan Zavřel15 Jul 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1415.44-0.4Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.54+0.9Petr Svoboda10 Oct 1984325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
214.01+0.8David Sklenář22 Jun 19972Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
314.17+0.8David Ryba03 Feb 19993Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
414.21+1.7Martin Pokorný22 Sep 19881kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
514.22+1.0Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19952PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
614.35+0.5Jan Doležal06 Jun 19964National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
714.38+1.0Marek Lukáš16 Jul 19914PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
814.52+1.0Michal Říha01 Jul 19945NAIA Championships, Mickey Miller Blackwell StadiumGulf Shores AL (USA)25 May 2018
914.57+0.2Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
1014.72+0.4Adam Šufliarský04 May 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1114.73+0.8Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1214.74+1.2Lukáš Svoboda21 Dec 1998225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1214.74-2.2Martin Juránek13 Mar 19911Dubnica (SVK)21 Jul 2018
1414.78+1.2Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1514.79+1.0Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 19975Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1614.89+0.4Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1715.08+1.2Šimon Novotný03 Jul 1992425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1815.19+0.2Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19953National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1915.20+0.4Jiří Odvářka14 Oct 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2015.23+0.2Petr Frolík17 Jul 19914National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2115.26+0.2Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2215.33+0.6Martin Hrdoušek30 May 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2315.48+1.2Daniel Sekyra14 Mar 1996625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2415.51-1.2Martin Růžička29 Dec 19955National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2515.53-1.2Bořek Pešta06 Jan 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2615.57+0.2Michal Krejčí23 Jan 19815National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2715.61+0.4Vojtěch Novák01 Feb 19998National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2815.62-0.4Martin Schmöger03 May 19953National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2915.88-0.4Filip Šiler04 Nov 19834National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
3015.94-0.6Vojtěch Komárek27 Sep 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3116.01-0.6David Šimek12 Nov 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3216.11+0.2Tomas Kamenik25 Mar 199542018 Baldy Castillo InvitationalTempe AZ (USA)17 Mar 2018
3316.13+1.2Matěj Zuna04 Apr 1998825th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3416.18-1.3Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
3516.53-0.7Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
3616.95+0.6Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19996National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3714.29+3.2Martin Juránek13 Mar 19911ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
3814.54+2.4Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
3914.68+2.1Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
4014.72+2.1Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 1995kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
4115.25+2.3Martin Růžička29 Dec 19956Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
4215.73+2.3Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 19997Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.99David Šimek12 Nov 19972Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136.31Martin Tuček05 Dec 19951Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
236.32Jiří Pechar24 Mar 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
336.46Vít Müller31 Aug 19961Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
436.61Michal Brož16 Jun 19922Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
537.06Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19953Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
637.07Matěj Mach17 Nov 19972Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
737.49Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
837.57Filip Ličman19 Jan 20004Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
937.69Sebastián Merta12 Apr 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1037.97Jan Tesař26 Mar 19903Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
1138.15Jakub Novotný08 Jul 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1238.46Pavel Petřík12 Jul 19994Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.72Ondřej Havelka19 Jun 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.16Michal Brož16 Jun 19921National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
250.19Vít Müller31 Aug 1996131st Weltklasse, IAAF Diamond League, Stadion Letzigrund (W Pole vault Hauptbahnhof)Zürich (SUI)30 Aug 2018
350.42Martin Tuček05 Dec 1995225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
450.54Jan Tesař26 Mar 19903National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
551.08Martin Juránek13 Mar 19913ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
651.29Matěj Mach17 Nov 19974kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
751.68Filip Ličman19 Jan 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
851.70Antonín Janetka24 Dec 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
952.49Jan Chlopčík10 Nov 199512. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1052.76Václav Barák22 Oct 1990625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1152.91Jan Šnajdr12 May 1994725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1253.07Jiří Kubeš04 Mar 19952kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1353.16Erik Jelínek03 Nov 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1453.40Adam Smolka13 Mar 19985Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1553.44Václav Luhan11 Oct 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1653.70Vojtěch Adamec07 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1753.88Lukáš Větrovský09 Jul 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1853.93Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 199712. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1954.10Martin Hrdoušek30 May 1998Ostrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2054.15Jan Kisiala10 Apr 19982MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
2154.40Jan Trafina08 May 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
2255.92Matyáš Vích23 Apr 19995European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
2356.00Michal Říha01 Jul 19945UCM Mule RelaysWarrensburg MO (USA)20 Apr 2018
2456.05Tomas Kamenik25 Mar 199542018 Baldy Castillo InvitationalTempe AZ (USA)17 Mar 2018
2556.52David Šimek12 Nov 19974National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2657.47Jiří Kunt15 Apr 19955National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.19Jaroslav Bába02 Sep 1984456th Paavo Nurmi Games, Paavo Nurmi Stadium, IAAF World ChallengeTurku (FIN)05 Jun 2018
22.15Marek Bahník10 May 19992BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
32.12Petr Pícha19 Jul 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
42.10Matěj Klukan03 Mar 19951ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
42.10Matyáš Dalecký05 Jan 19942National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
62.08Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
62.08Josef Adámek07 Jul 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
82.07Lukáš Kozárek01 Mar 19922ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
82.07Vojtěch Říha10 Dec 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
102.06Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
102.06Jan Štefela20 Apr 20014National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
122.04Stanislav Sajdok22 Jul 1983Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
122.04Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19983=MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
142.03Daniel Pátek21 Oct 2020Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
142.03Jan Szyszkowicz11 Sep 19984Dubnica (SVK)21 Jul 2018
162.02Lukáš Horák18 Feb 19891ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
162.02Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MUŽŮ A ŽEN VE VÍCEBOJÍCHKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
162.02Slavomír Jaššo27 Oct 20001Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
162.02Štěpán Svoboda03 Aug 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
162.02Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
162.02David Šutera10 Apr 19894Olomouc (CZE)13 Sep 2018
222.01Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19993Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
232.00Tomáš Fišer21 Mar 19966kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
232.00Filip Navrátil19 Apr 19974European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
232.00Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš20 Jun 20001PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
232.00Marek Peřich30 Aug 199842. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
232.00Jiří Sedlák20 Mar 19992Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
232.00Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19998MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
232.00Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19983BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
301.96Lukáš Holoubek18 Mar 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
311.94Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DPacov (CZE)14 Jul 2018
321.93Martin Vaněk27 Dec 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
331.90Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
341.88Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
351.86Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
361.85Václav Sedlák06 Feb 1993Aalborg (DEN)20 Jun 2018
371.84Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
381.83Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
391.82František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
401.79Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
401.79Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
421.68Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
431.66Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.55Jan Kudlička29 Apr 19881Pražská Tyčka, Jan Palach SquarePraha (CZE)05 Jul 2018
25.45Michal Balner12 Sep 1982325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
35.31Dan Bárta24 Feb 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
45.22David Holý04 Mar 19981Kolín (CZE)25 Sep 2018
55.20Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19981ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)12 Sep 2018
65.15Lukáš Posekaný30 Dec 1992725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
75.08Ondřej Honka13 May 19934IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsPrinceton NJ (USA)13 May 2018
85.05Ondřej Kopecký16 May 19983ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)12 Sep 2018
95.00Jan Švec18 Nov 199912. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
95.00Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
114.96Jan Jánský07 Mar 199552018 MIAA Outdoor ChampionshipsKearney NE (USA)06 May 2018
124.90Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
134.85Filip Bartoněk19 Mar 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
144.80Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
154.75Jakub Vítek13 May 2001Kolín (CZE)19 Sep 2018
164.71František Staněk11 Jan 1987Liberec (CZE)01 Jul 2018
174.62Jakub Holek20 Mar 19951Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
184.61Jiří Kadla26 Aug 1997Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
184.61David Fischer25 Jul 1995Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
204.60Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 19914kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
214.38Filip Samuel08 Nov 19988National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
224.20Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
234.01František Doubek04 Apr 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
243.80Vladislav Sadirov16 May 19999ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
253.70Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
263.60Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
263.60Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
283.30Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
293.20Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
293.20Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.27+1.2Radek Juška08 Mar 19931Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
27.59+1.5Adam Zelinka14 Dec 19912Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
37.51+1.8Jiří Vondráček09 Sep 19883kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
47.49+1.3Milan Pírek17 Jul 19874kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
57.44-0.7Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
67.27+1.1Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19982BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
67.27+1.3Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
87.22+1.3Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
97.21+0.7Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 19972Sacramento State MONDO Team ChallengeSacramento CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
97.21+0.1Jan Jirásek23 Jun 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
117.20+1.4Dmitry Bocharov03 Apr 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
127.19+1.4Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991-44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
127.19+1.6Ondřej Kopecký16 May 1998MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MUŽŮ A ŽEN VE VÍCEBOJÍCHKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
127.19+1.6David Holý04 Mar 19982National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
157.18+2.0Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
167.17+0.5Jan Lechner28 Oct 19915Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
177.15-0.7Filip Dittrich02 Jun 19934National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
187.10Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997-Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
187.10+0.4Jakub Kunt24 Sep 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)13 Sep 2018
187.10+1.1Dominik Holub08 Jan 20014Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
217.07+1.3Filip Navrátil19 Apr 19977kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
227.06+1.9Martin Vachata22 Jan 1985Vlašim (CZE)30 Jun 2018
237.04+0.9Matyáš Vrtiška26 Jul 19948kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
247.030.0Vít Pužman16 Dec 19931KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
257.02+0.1Jiří Zahradník03 Sep 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
266.99+1.7David Hájek23 Feb 1996Třinec (CZE)12 May 2018
266.99-1.5Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
286.97+0.8Vilém Stráský03 Jul 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
296.95-0.4Štěpán Smutný18 Jun 199672. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
306.92+0.2Pavel Baar18 Apr 1984Litomyšl (CZE)20 May 2018
306.92-2.0Samuel Lawson24 Apr 20022INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
326.91+0.3Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
336.90+1.7Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 1998Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
336.90-0.3Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 2000Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
336.90+2.0Dominik Fajmon21 Oct 2020Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
366.88-1.0Tomáš Matějček07 Feb 1995ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
366.880.0Dan Kovác27 Jul 19994. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AStará Boleslav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
386.87+0.6Siddartha Sivila01 Jan 2000Hodonín (CZE)30 Jun 2018
396.86+1.1Ondrej Burán21 Oct 20201CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
406.83+1.4Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)05 May 2018
416.78+1.1Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
426.69-0.6Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
436.65+0.1David Havel21 Jun 19988National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
446.49+1.8Jindřich Večeřa29 Mar 19958Championnat de france des clubs - 1er tour - bfc/g-ePulversheim (FRA)06 May 2018
456.47+1.2Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
466.39-0.1František Doubek04 Apr 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
476.36+1.8Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
486.25+1.4Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
496.110.0Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
507.35+2.1Filip Dittrich02 Jun 19931ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
517.31+2.8Matěj Ščerba09 Dec 19982BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
527.26+2.2Jan Doležal06 Jun 19963Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
537.20+2.5Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
547.17+2.7Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 19976Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
557.08+2.8Slavomír Jaššo27 Oct 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
567.04+4.3Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
576.99+3.3Štěpán Smutný18 Jun 19963ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
586.96+2.4Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 19984ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
586.96+3.2František Buba14 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
606.70+2.5František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
616.48+2.4Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.81+0.6Jiří Vondráček09 Sep 19881PARDUBICKÝ ATLETICKÝ MÍTINK 2018Pardubice (CZE)26 Jun 2018
215.78-1.0Jiri Zeman07 Dec 19962Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
315.57+1.3Radek Juška08 Mar 19934MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
415.53-0.3Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19981National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
515.37+0.2Zdeněk Kubát09 Apr 19983National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
615.15+1.2Filip Dittrich02 Jun 19936MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
715.08+0.6Lukáš Kunc02 Sep 19915National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
814.87+0.8Bohumil Bětuňák10 Dec 19901Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
914.84+1.9František Buba14 Apr 20001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1014.82+0.9Matyáš Vrtiška26 Jul 1994525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1114.76+0.1Jakub Bystroň30 Sep 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1214.74+0.4Lukáš Kozárek01 Mar 1992-25th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1314.63+1.7Jan Lechner28 Oct 19918National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1314.63-0.1David Beneš28 Jan 19919National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1514.47+0.4Tomáš Janeček16 Dec 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1614.44+1.6Adam Pekárek27 Jan 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1714.31-0.3Jakub Kunt24 Sep 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1814.07+0.5Kryštof Pospíšil28 Jan 200013National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1914.02-0.3Tomáš Holý14 Sep 19966National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2013.94+1.4Dominik Holub08 Jan 2001725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2113.77-0.6Michal Sebera03 Sep 19967National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2213.48-0.4David Havel21 Jun 19989National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2313.44+0.1Antonín Vobecký17 Apr 1995825th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2415.76+3.2Ondřej Vodák16 Mar 19983MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
2515.10+3.1Lukáš Kozárek01 Mar 1992425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
2615.05+2.8František Buba14 Apr 20002Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2714.94+2.1Bohumil Bětuňák10 Dec 19906National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.04Jiří Šanda20 Feb 20031VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)02 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.98Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
216.91Jiří Osolsobě04 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)12 Sep 2018
316.14Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 20013Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
416.05Jan Patka10 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
514.66František Doubek04 Apr 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
612.13Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
712.10Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DTřinec (CZE)12 May 2018
812.05Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.51Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
218.02David Tupý22 Oct 2000Písek (CZE)08 Sep 2018
317.79Jakub Héža23 May 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
417.59Michal Forejt13 Jul 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
516.61Tomáš Bortel29 Sep 19992Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
613.68Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
711.69Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
810.68Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.87Tomáš Staněk13 Jun 1991531st Weltklasse, IAAF Diamond League, Stadion Letzigrund (W Pole vault Hauptbahnhof)Zürich (SUI)30 Aug 2018
219.27Ladislav Prášil17 May 19901kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
319.10Martin Novák05 Oct 19921Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
418.19Jan Marcell04 Jun 19851European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
518.03Vladislav Tuláček09 Jul 19881Praha (CZE)10 Jun 2018
617.04Martin Stašek08 Apr 198912. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
716.99Filip Litavský01 Jan 19964kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
816.56Jan Touš15 Jul 19951VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)19 Jun 2018
916.48Martin Kollár18 Sep 19901Brno (CZE)30 May 2018
1016.26David Tupý22 Oct 2000Nová Včelnice (CZE)16 Sep 2018
1116.02Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19992ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1116.02Miroslav Pavlíček31 Mar 1987Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1315.98Zdeněk Cejnar29 Jun 1982323rd World Masters Athletics ChampionshipsMálaga (ESP)06 Sep 2018
1415.97Jakub Héža23 May 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1515.90Michal Forejt13 Jul 20003National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1615.84Tomáš Vilímek10 Mar 19981VELKÁ CENA TŘEBÍČETřebíč (CZE)19 Aug 2018
1715.41Jakub Voplakal20 Jan 19926National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1815.25Michael Šíp09 Oct 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1815.25Tomáš Kozák01 May 19902HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
2015.12Vít Mašek01 Jan 19817National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2115.04Daniel Čapek13 Dec 19926G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsHillsdale MI (USA)05 May 2018
2214.85Lukáš Tulis12 Sep 19948National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2314.84Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2414.70Tomáš Grulich15 Jun 20016National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2514.58Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2614.55Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
2714.35Petr Plašil04 Jun 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2814.31Igor Gondor10 Mar 19796HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
2914.15Tomáš Bortel29 Sep 19998National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3013.62Dominik Sládek30 Sep 19989National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3113.46Josef Egrt24 Jan 199710National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3213.07Vojtěch Korel14 Sep 199911National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3312.74Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
3412.68Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
3511.58Václav Sedlák06 Feb 1993Aalborg (DEN)20 Jun 2018
3611.43Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
379.96Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.74Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
251.07Pavel Mišurec21 Dec 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
340.79František Doubek04 Apr 2002DCOMBINED EVENTS FINAL CUPNova Gorica (SLO)07 Oct 2018
434.96Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
530.39Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
630.37Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.49Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
257.97Michal Forejt13 Jul 20001Plzeň (CZE)02 Jun 2018
355.99Oto Petráš11 Jan 2000211.Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)31 May 2018
454.79Petr Procházka23 Feb 1999Plzeň (CZE)02 Jun 2018
550.49Jakub Héža23 May 20001Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
650.02Petr Plašil04 Jun 19991Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
748.25Tadeáš Procházka30 Jul 19995Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
838.14Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
928.03Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1027.65Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.13Marek Bárta08 Dec 19921Florida RelaysGainesville FL (USA)30 Mar 2018
260.66Tomáš Voňavka04 Jun 19901Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
359.32Jan Marcell04 Jun 19851Brno (CZE)20 Jun 2018
456.14Tomáš Jokl27 Sep 19881Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
554.80Martin Novák05 Oct 19923Pacov (CZE)18 Aug 2018
654.65Igor Gondor10 Mar 19793Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
753.94Jakub Forejt13 Jul 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
853.62Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000218th European Throwing CupLeiria (POR)10 Mar 2018
950.83Petr Procházka23 Feb 19994Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1050.77Lukáš Tulis12 Sep 199412. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1050.77Petr Vukliševič25 Feb 19821Praha (CZE)10 Jun 2018
1250.42Daniel Čapek13 Dec 19921Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd EditionHillsdale MI (USA)28 Apr 2018
1347.45Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1445.73Filip Litavský01 Jan 19964National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1544.47Jakub Héža23 May 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1643.68Pavel Jakl23 Jun 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1742.72Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
1842.67Marek Lukáš16 Jul 1991Pacov (CZE)14 Jul 2018
1941.67Petr Plašil04 Jun 19997National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2038.68František Doubek04 Apr 2002Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
2136.54Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2236.28Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2333.37Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
2427.68Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.82Jan Doležálek23 May 20021VEŘEJNÉ ZÁVODYPardubice (CZE)05 Jun 2018
270.32Dominik Král31 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
364.09Karel Hanuš09 Feb 2001Kolín (CZE)27 Oct 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.95Jan Doležálek23 May 20021Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
261.81Lukáš Bobák02 Dec 19996Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
360.01Dominik Král31 Aug 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
443.68Matěj Veselý31 Oct 199912. KOLO PŘEBORU PRAHY DRUŽSTEV JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKPraha (CZE)28 Aug 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.20Miroslav Pavlíček31 Mar 19871PARDUBICKÝ ATLETICKÝ MÍTINK 2018Pardubice (CZE)26 Jun 2018
270.15Lukáš Melich16 Sep 19801Kolín (CZE)05 May 2018
366.60Michal Fiala22 Jun 19852National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
465.33Patrik Hájek11 Nov 19981Jablonec (CZE)17 Jun 2018
563.62Petr Koucký22 Aug 19855PARDUBICKÝ ATLETICKÝ MÍTINK 2018Pardubice (CZE)26 Jun 2018
661.51Daniel Čapek13 Dec 19921Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ MultiHillsdale MI (USA)10 May 2018
761.01Josef Egrt24 Jan 19971Bílina (CZE)19 May 2018
857.28Pavel Žák26 Aug 198132. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
954.78Lukáš Bobák02 Dec 19997National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1052.51Karel Hanuš09 Feb 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1151.15Michal Maier15 Apr 198862. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1241.53Adam Horák24 Aug 19996European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.24Martin Florian20 Dec 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
265.13František Doubek04 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
363.94Filip Kaplan17 Jan 20016Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
463.93Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
563.01Tomas Bouda13 Mar 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
660.40Jan Patka10 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)22 May 2018
760.12Jonáš Fiedler01 Jan 2001Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
848.01Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 2001DTřebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
942.68Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 2001DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
189.02Jakub Vadlejch10 Oct 1990125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
283.85Petr Frydrych13 Jan 19881National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
382.30Vítězslav Veselý27 Feb 19832Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
481.44Jaroslav Jílek22 Oct 1989325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
571.69Štěpán Mikoška12 Jun 19953National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
669.55Dominik Sokola04 Jul 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
768.15Vojtěch Kozák23 Nov 19921Litomyšl (CZE)20 May 2018
867.57Marek Lukáš16 Jul 19914National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
966.95Adam Sebastian Helcelet27 Oct 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
1066.50Ján Mihál30 Jul 19868Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
1166.43Petr Bělunek05 Apr 19794kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1266.20Jiří Kučera26 Apr 19982National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1365.43Jiří Mulač25 Mar 19983National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1464.87Martin Konečný20 Dec 19974European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
1563.62Jan Kubeš19 Jun 199422. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1663.33Kryštof Kozač29 Sep 1999Plzeň (CZE)25 Sep 2018
1763.01Matyáš Řihák14 Oct 1996Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
1862.95Radek Juda30 Nov 1999Plzeň (CZE)25 Sep 2018
1962.87František Staněk11 Jan 1987Liberec (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2062.79Jan Anděl18 Nov 1987Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
2162.67Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
2262.58Pavel Krejča07 Jan 1993Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2362.26Lukáš Novotný11 Jun 19847National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2461.93Jiří Dvořák15 Sep 1989Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
2561.90Jiří Kadla26 Aug 1997Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2661.88Martin Sklenář03 Mar 1992MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
2761.17Radovan Komar28 Mar 1990VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVA - 68.ROČNÍKOpava (CZE)18 Aug 2018
2860.95Tomáš Helán21 Oct 2020Hodonín (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2960.88Martin Florian20 Dec 2001Stříbro (CZE)22 Sep 2018
3060.86Martin Svatoš13 Apr 1994Nýřany (CZE)19 May 2018
3160.63Jiří Tuláček03 Oct 1988Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
3260.42Aleš Král22 Feb 1996ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
3360.20Michal Puczok21 Oct 2020Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3460.05Lubos Novacek21 Nov 1974Lovosice (CZE)28 Jul 2018
3559.14Erik Veselý24 Oct 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
3655.33Jan Groček12 Jul 20001Pacov (CZE)27 May 2018
3748.68Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 1997DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
3846.79Radoš Rykl18 Mar 1995DKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
3945.31Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
4043.10Petr Urbánek13 Aug 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
4142.32Jan Rejha05 Oct 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
4239.89Filip Samuel08 Nov 1998DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
4339.00Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 1999DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18067Jan Doležal06 Jun 1996824th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
27819Marek Lukáš16 Jul 19911Pacov (CZE)15 Jul 2018
37114Tomáš Pulíček29 Apr 199710Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
46909Radoš Rykl18 Mar 199514Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
56318Petr Urbánek13 Aug 199811International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
66043Filip Samuel08 Nov 199815International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16962Lukáš Kuthan23 Nov 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
26101Jan Rejha05 Oct 199914International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
35896Matěj Běhounek20 Jul 199917International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:00.63Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 19918PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
213:00.63Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 200012PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:22Petr Dušek07 Sep 20012European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
224:56Filip Kaštovský08 Oct 20013European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
327:44Jaromír Morávek22 Mar 20037European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
428:24Antonín Sekerka04 May 20039European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
530:09Filip Kryštůfek28 Mar 200110European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:31Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 19912kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
244:12Vojtěch Libnar11 Apr 19994Banská Bystrica (SVK)29 Sep 2018
344:31Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 199712. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
445:46Tomáš Hlavenka08 Feb 19771Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
546:33Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 200019European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
646:43Lukáš Pazdera29 Apr 19863kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
746:58Karel Ketner11 Apr 19904kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
848:08Alexandr Malysa10 Nov 19875kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
951:06Pavel Schrom20 Mar 19918kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1058:25Antonín Kozelka27 Nov 19857ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
111:00:10Jakub Zajíc08 Feb 198910ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:27:23Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 199110Lugano Trophy – 15° Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)11 Mar 2018
21:32:40Vít Hlaváč26 Feb 199732European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
31:36:19Tomáš Hlavenka08 Feb 197737European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
41:39:29Martin Nedvídek25 Jan 197540European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
51:45:59Rostislav Kolář15 Jul 198742European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
61:47:17Josef Smola17 Jul 196443European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:03:39Lukáš Gdula06 Dec 19918Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.94 21 Oct 2020424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)12 Aug 2018
239.79 21 Oct 20201kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
342.52 21 Oct 20204European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:02.52 21 Oct 2020324th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)10 Aug 2018
23:12.85 21 Oct 20201kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
33:13.68 21 Oct 20201European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16953František Doubek04 Apr 2002132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
26644Tobiáš Dvorský03 Jun 20011Třebíč (CZE)06 May 2018
36634Jonáš Pospíšil20 Jul 20012Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
46476Ondřej Mikeš25 Jan 2002DKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.760.0Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19951VELKÁ CENA KOLÍNAKolín (CZE)22 Aug 2018
27.77+0.9Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
37.80+1.1Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
47.85+0.1Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19961VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
57.86+0.1Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20022VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
67.92+1.1Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19992HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
78.34+0.1Simona Hanzlíková11 Nov 19904VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
88.44+0.1Eliška Markofová21 Oct 20205VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
98.47+1.1Iva Skalická01 Jan 19997HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
107.80+2.4Eliška Semecká30 Mar 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
100y
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.84+1.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
211.19+1.1Lucie Domská13 Oct 19932HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
311.53+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.46+2.0Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19941kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
211.57+2.0Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
311.69+1.1Jana Slaninová16 Jul 19901kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
411.72+1.1Lucie Domská13 Oct 19932Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
511.78+2.0Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19995kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
511.78+1.6Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
711.88+1.0Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 20001Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
811.91+1.0Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
911.97+1.0Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19992Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1011.99+1.1Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 19945kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1011.99+0.5Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19974kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1212.03+0.2Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19953PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
1312.04+0.8Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19962National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1312.04+0.4Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1512.05+1.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1612.06+0.7Tereza Marková30 Jan 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1712.08+0.3Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
1812.10-0.2Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
1812.10+1.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
2012.11-1.1Barbora Procházková13 Dec 19911PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
2112.12+0.5Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20015kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2212.13+1.2Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 20021Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
2212.13+1.1Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19966kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2412.15+0.4Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
2412.15-0.8Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 199832. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2612.17+0.7Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
2712.20-0.5Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 1995Praha (CZE)18 Jun 2018
2712.20+0.4Martina Homolová16 Sep 19965National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2912.230.0Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20003Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
3012.26-1.5Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
3012.26-2.9Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19954Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
3012.26+1.0Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3312.27+1.3Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19992Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3412.28+0.7Amálie Nováková10 Feb 20014Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3512.30+1.3Kateřina Bartakovičová11 Aug 20003Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
3512.300.0Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
3712.31+0.8Michaela Burda10 Jul 19943PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
3812.32+0.3Hana Bumbálková27 Jul 2001Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
3912.34+1.0Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 2001Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
4012.35-1.6Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
4112.36-1.1Pavla Falharová07 Oct 1997257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4112.36+1.7Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 1999Nové Mesto (SLO)21 Jul 2018
4112.36+1.0Kateřina Dondová02 Jan 2002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
4412.38+0.3Pavla Hřivnová08 May 1986Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
4412.38+1.5Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
4412.38+0.2Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
4412.38+2.0Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 1993Pacov (CZE)18 Aug 2018
4812.41-1.2Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
4912.43+1.2Františka Rappová18 May 2003PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
5012.44+1.3Andrea Pondelícková01 Oct 1999Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
5112.45+0.5Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
5112.45-0.3Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
5112.45-0.9Šárka Hlaváčková24 Jan 1995Plzeň (CZE)09 Jun 2018
5112.45-1.6Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
5512.590.0Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
5612.67+1.7Kateřina Kodrová31 Jan 1993877th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)02 Sep 2018
5712.79-1.1Adéla Dubová20 Dec 1994757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5712.79+1.1Karolina Strnadová26 May 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
5912.81-1.1Agnieszka Kiedroňová01 May 2001857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
6012.82+0.4Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20025National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
6112.86+1.7Hana Caisová09 Jan 1995977th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)02 Sep 2018
6212.94-0.5Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19984National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
6313.30-0.4Michaela Hořejší11 May 19976National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
6413.37+0.8Lenka Káclová26 Nov 19956National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
6513.670.0Iva Skalická01 Jan 19994HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
6611.30+3.7Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19941Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6711.64+3.7Jana Slaninová16 Jul 19902Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6811.93+2.1Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
6911.94+3.7Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19954Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6911.94+2.7Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 19942MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
7111.96+3.7Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19975Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7111.96+3.7Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7311.99+3.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 200182nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
7412.05+3.2Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
7512.06+2.8Alena Symerská01 Nov 1996Přerov (CZE)01 May 2018
7612.07+2.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20014kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
7712.08+2.7Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 19981MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
7812.11+2.6Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19951Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7912.19+2.4Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19973ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
8012.22+2.4Anna Křížková11 Apr 19944ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
8112.26+2.4Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
8212.34+3.2Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
8212.34+2.8Kateřina Kodrová31 Jan 1993Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
8212.34+2.6Michaela Kučerová01 Aug 19923Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
8512.35+8.0Pavla Falharová07 Oct 1997Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
8512.35+2.6Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
8712.36+3.5Tereza Fisková11 Aug 1998Liberec (CZE)01 Jul 2018
8812.37+4.1Kristýna Šlehubrová18 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
8912.42+2.1Jana Janáková13 Jun 2003Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
8912.42+3.5Eliška Eibichová01 Jan 2002Liberec (CZE)01 Jul 2018
9112.68+2.6Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19986Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.29+0.5Marcela Pírková25 Jan 1996128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
218.30-0.8Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
318.35-0.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20011Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
418.44-0.1Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19962Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
518.60+0.2Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 1995228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
518.60-1.3Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Přerov (CZE)22 Aug 2018
718.61Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20001Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
818.69-0.8Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19932VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
918.78-0.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20023Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
1018.97-0.1Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20024Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
1119.00-0.1Sára Čelišová28 Nov 20005Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
1219.05+1.9Jana Šafránková15 Jul 20021HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1319.40-0.7Kateřina Machalcová04 May 20001VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1419.41-0.7Simona Hanzlíková11 Nov 19902VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1519.42-0.8Hana Caisová09 Jan 19954VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1619.49-0.8Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19965VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1719.59+1.9Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20013HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1820.490.0Lucie Zaplatílková12 Jul 19942ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
1917.71+4.5Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
2018.23+4.5Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
2118.24+4.5Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19953Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
2218.25+4.5Tereza Marková30 Jan 20014Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
2318.78+3.9Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20011Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
2418.99+3.7Ema Kaletová24 Apr 20021Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.36+0.1Marcela Pírková25 Jan 199612. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
223.66+0.6Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19941MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
323.720.0Jana Slaninová16 Jul 19901National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
423.82+1.9Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 200253rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
524.19+0.4Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
524.19+0.5Alena Symerská01 Nov 199612. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
724.21-0.6Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19992National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
824.25+0.6Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 199912. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
824.25+2.0Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
824.25+0.4Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)09 Aug 2018
1124.36+0.4Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 1997425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1224.38+1.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1324.39+1.2Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 2000125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1424.40+1.1Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
1524.42+1.1Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1624.43+0.7Johana Kaiserová24 Jan 200012. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1724.48+0.6Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19931kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1724.48+0.5Lucie Domská13 Oct 199332. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1924.500.0Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20003National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2024.610.0Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19954National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2124.62-0.3Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
2124.62+1.1Klára Sobotková20 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2324.63-0.2Nikola Bendová04 Nov 1999657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2424.66+2.0Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
2524.69+0.7Katerina Vavrová06 Apr 199812. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2624.760.0Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
2724.79+0.7Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 199922. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2824.82+0.7Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 20011Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2824.82+0.5Kateřina Černá05 Nov 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
3024.87+0.5Natálie Tiplicová25 Oct 20002ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
3024.87-1.1Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 1996Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
3224.93+2.0Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19974ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
3324.94+1.1Tereza Marková30 Jan 20015Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
3324.94+1.2Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
3524.95+1.0Klára Bartošková05 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
3624.97+1.4Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20001Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
3725.02+0.7Anna Kozlová12 Sep 20013Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
3825.05+0.1Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
3925.08+0.5Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19952. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
4025.10+0.6Michaela Burda10 Jul 19942. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
4125.13+0.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 2000Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
4225.15+0.7Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 2000Regensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
4325.32-0.6Martina Homolová16 Sep 19968National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
4425.33+1.2Marie Kristýna Ptáčková09 Nov 2001325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
4525.38-0.3Veronika Milotová08 Jan 20013Liberec (CZE)08 May 2018
4625.39+1.2Jana Sotáková25 Apr 199312018 Brutus Hamilton InvitationalBerkeley CA (USA)28 Apr 2018
4725.58+0.7Pavla Falharová07 Oct 19975National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
4825.64+0.3Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
4925.65+0.6Anna Tousková16 Jun 19994National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
5025.71+1.2Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
5125.73+0.3Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
5225.74-0.8Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
5325.76+1.2Ema Kaletová24 Apr 2002525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
5425.81+0.8Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
5525.91+0.6Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
5525.91-0.5Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19998European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5726.04-0.7Simona Hanzlíková11 Nov 19904National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
5826.05+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
5926.09+0.5Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
6026.520.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
6126.58-1.0Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20026National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
6226.72-1.0Karolina Strnadová26 May 19985National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
6326.89-3.6Petra Štěpánková12 Sep 19864National ChampionshipsByrkjelo (NOR)18 Aug 2018
6427.54-1.5Barbora Votinská09 Aug 19965National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
6527.66+0.6Lenka Káclová26 Nov 19955National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
6628.36+1.1Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6728.540.0Iva Skalická01 Jan 19993HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
6823.40+2.4Klára Seidlová10 Mar 19942Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
6924.04+2.1Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19973Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
7024.10+2.8Nikola Bendová04 Nov 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
7124.16+7.0Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
7224.45+2.3Lucie Domská13 Oct 19931kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
7324.51+4.0Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
7424.58+3.9Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19993MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
7524.79+2.4Kristýna Adlerová19 Sep 19966Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7625.21+3.2Martina Homolová16 Sep 19962Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7725.34+3.2Hana Caisová09 Jan 19953Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7825.41+3.2Anna Tousková16 Jun 19995Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
7825.41+3.2Tereza Kršová07 Sep 20014Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
8025.95+3.2Simona Hanzlíková11 Nov 19906Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
8126.28+3.2Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19987Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
8228.72+2.2Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.86Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
237.89Marcela Pírková25 Jan 1996228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
338.18Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961Přerov (CZE)22 Aug 2018
439.05Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19971VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
539.15Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19932VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
639.38Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19951Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
739.66Agáta Kolingerová12 Jun 19991Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
839.67Věra Holubářová04 Jun 2000257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
939.72Adéla Novotná26 Mar 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
1039.74Veronika Milotová08 Jan 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1140.13Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 1999457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1240.72Hana Caisová09 Jan 19953VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1341.00Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1441.27Simona Hanzlíková11 Nov 19901VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1541.41Anna Korbová05 Dec 20012VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1641.96Hana Borová16 May 2004757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1742.69Barbora Suchánková11 Oct 2002857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.66Barbora Malíková30 Dec 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
252.96Lada Vondrová06 Sep 19991National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
353.02Alena Symerská01 Nov 19961National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
453.08Zdeňka Seidlová02 Apr 19972National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
553.35Jana Slaninová16 Jul 199056th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial, Silesian StadiumChorzów (POL)22 Aug 2018
653.48Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
754.13Tereza Petržilková10 Sep 19935Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
854.41Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
954.74Marcela Pírková25 Jan 19961ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
1055.13Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19993Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1155.48Alžběta Kratochvílová13 Sep 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1255.52Věra Holubářová04 Jun 20001Olomouc (CZE)08 May 2018
1355.67Veronika Milotová08 Jan 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1455.87Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 1997457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1555.88Petra Muzikantová26 Feb 19952Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
1655.98Hana Caisová09 Jan 19952National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1756.10Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 19923kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1856.13Barbora Veselá17 Jan 2000Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1956.25Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2056.28Anna Kozlová12 Sep 200112. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
2156.42Denisa Folková18 Jun 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
2156.42Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19886MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
2356.43Anna Korbová05 Dec 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
2456.54Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 1997Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2556.57Štěpánka Kolářová22 Jan 19991KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
2656.60Lenka Masná22 Apr 1985657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
2756.64Anna Šimková05 Sep 19983Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
2856.76Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
2956.79Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 1997757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3056.85Leona Marečková29 Oct 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
3156.88Edita Sklenská02 Apr 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
3256.91Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 200022. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
3356.94Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 1987525th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
3457.05Marie Bušinová22 Mar 1998Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
3557.35Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20011ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
3657.64Nikola Bisová23 Aug 20021Praha (CZE)10 Jun 2018
3757.65Natálie Kopecká26 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
3857.69Klára Bartošková05 Oct 2002257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
3957.78Adéla Sádlová04 May 20011Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)09 Jun 2018
4058.00Julie Červinková21 Oct 20013Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
4158.05Jana Slavíková05 Feb 19975National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4258.09Tereza Nemešová01 Jan 1998425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
4358.19Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4458.23Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 199452018 Cardinal ClassicStanford CA (USA)21 Apr 2018
4558.28Simona Hanzlíková11 Nov 19904National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
4658.31Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
4758.40Kateřina Chrpová26 Aug 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
4858.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
4958.85Eliška Čechová31 Jan 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
5058.91Jitka Novosadová27 Oct 20024ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
5058.91Tereza Škodová11 Aug 1999757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5259.07Markéta Veverková26 Nov 1989557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5359.13Jana Novosadová30 Dec 1997857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5459.34Jitka Nečásková15 Jan 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
5559.48Hana Trundová21 Oct 2020657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5659.51Tereza Sekyrová13 Aug 20005National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
571:00.22Andrea Cikánová13 Feb 20004National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
581:00.24Karolína Jirmanová10 Feb 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
591:00.45Lucie Zaplatílková12 Jul 19942ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
601:00.53Dominika Antošová25 Sep 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.60Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20032VELKÁ CENA MĚSTA CHEBUCheb (CZE)04 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:01.36Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 199241st Wiesław Maniak MemorialSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
22:02.21Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 199161st Wiesław Maniak MemorialSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
32:02.99Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19883PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
42:03.51Barbora Malíková30 Dec 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
52:03.86Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 19811057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
62:05.14Lenka Masná22 Apr 19851125th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
72:06.99Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19892PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
82:07.18Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19964Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
92:07.32Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20035Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
102:07.60Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 19973PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
112:08.10Denisa Folková18 Jun 20016Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
122:09.01Anna Šimková05 Sep 19984PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
132:09.27Zuzana Porubčanová09 May 2002225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
142:10.05Lada Vondrová06 Sep 1999Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
152:10.09Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
162:10.32Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
172:10.87Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 19872BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
182:11.21Alena Ulrichová18 Jan 199452018 Cardinal ClassicStanford CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
192:11.73Jana Matějková29 Nov 199812. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
202:12.08Marie Bušinová22 Mar 19981National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
212:12.17Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
222:12.40Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
232:12.60Anna Suráková05 Oct 20006Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
242:12.71Eliska Kutrova04 Aug 1993457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
252:13.71Sára Sumegová23 Mar 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
262:13.78Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 200214. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA CBřeclav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
272:14.42Anita Žáková16 Aug 20005Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
282:14.55Julie Červinková21 Oct 2001Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
292:14.61Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
302:14.83Eliška Surmová11 Jul 2000657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
312:15.22Anna Cagašová05 May 2004Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
322:15.33Veronika Meczlová07 Jan 19969kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
332:15.72Markéta Trundová07 May 1999625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
342:15.77Natálie Hluší09 Dec 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
352:15.82Petra Helebrantová08 Jan 2003Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)04 Oct 2018
362:15.87Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 1994725th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
362:15.87Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002Ostrava (CZE)06 Jun 2018
382:15.91Marcela Gorecká01 Jan 1988Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
392:15.99Hana Borová16 May 2004Jablonec (CZE)23 Sep 2018
402:16.46Anežka Kopecká26 Aug 19974National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
412:16.56Anna Málková17 Apr 2001825th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
422:17.66Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 20015National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
432:18.38Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
442:18.52Johanka Šafránková27 Apr 19976National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
452:18.61Eliška Kordová16 Jan 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
462:19.08Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
472:19.22Michaela Červínová18 May 1999857th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
482:19.82Tereza Mervartová01 Jan 20021057th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
492:20.55Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
502:21.75Kateřina Jebavá07 May 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
512:21.91Zuzana Šenková18 Dec 20021157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
522:22.29Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
532:22.37Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
542:22.78Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
552:23.01Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
562:24.09Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
572:24.56Natálie Němečková21 Oct 20201257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
582:25.05Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
592:27.02Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
602:28.33Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
612:28.36Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
622:28.90Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
632:29.14Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
642:29.95Klára Kováříková12 Feb 19976National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
652:30.21Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
662:32.05Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
672:37.67Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:38.20Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 19888Müller Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)18 Aug 2018
22:52.40Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031MÍTINK ZLÍN 2018Zlín (CZE)18 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:04.80Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 1988357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
24:06.12Diana Mezuliáníková10 Apr 1992757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
34:06.71Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 199156th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial, Silesian StadiumChorzów (POL)22 Aug 2018
44:20.52Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 1989153. ROČNÍK CHODSKÁDomažlice (CZE)18 Aug 2018
54:28.09Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
64:28.79Renata Vocásková18 Jul 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
74:29.50Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 20022National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
84:31.07Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
94:31.30Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19953Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
104:31.38Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19998Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
114:34.83Monika Hrachovcová10 Mar 1994457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
114:34.83Eliška Kalousová17 Feb 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
134:35.07Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19924Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
144:35.16Vendula Hluchá18 Feb 199772. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
154:35.65Sára Janušková02 Aug 19975Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
164:35.87Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19995National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
174:35.97Iveta Rašková06 Aug 199814. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA CBřeclav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
184:37.48Anna Zemaníková09 Aug 2002657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
194:38.27Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 20031Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
204:38.63Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19968Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
214:38.75Anna Málková17 Apr 2001757th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
224:41.88Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
234:42.50Lucie Zvolánková24 Jul 20028National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
244:45.53Lenka Cechová31 Jan 20011ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
254:47.14Tereza Hluchá10 Jul 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
264:47.22Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 20001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
274:48.99Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 200111National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
284:49.74Alice Prokešová26 Oct 19991357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
294:53.05Gabriela Kurková29 Aug 19959National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
304:54.10Štěpánka Vaňková18 Apr 20001457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
314:55.28Barbora Lampová19 Dec 19951657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:21.54Simona Vrzalová07 Apr 198811Müller's Anniversary Games, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, IAAF Diamond LeagueLondon (GBR)22 Jul 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:52Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19912Vienna Road MileWien (AUT)15 Sep 2018
25:05Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19955Circuito Città di BiellaBiella (ITA)13 Oct 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:20.10Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19911MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
29:20.80Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19892MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
39:27.37Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
49:42.33Eva Krchová10 Sep 198922. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
59:48.40Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 199632. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
69:49.31Lada Novaková28 May 199342. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
79:49.47Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19973Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
89:53.36Petra Kotlíková01 Feb 198252. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
99:53.81Kamila Gregorová30 Apr 198162. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
109:56.51Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
119:58.82Eliška Surmová11 Jul 20001Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
129:59.34Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19992Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1310:02.82Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19995MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1410:06.02Markéta Podpěrová20 Nov 19967MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1510:07.31Anežka Ševčíková19 Jan 20014INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1610:07.48Adéla Stránská08 Sep 199112. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1710:09.05Regina Procházková28 Feb 198282. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1810:09.71Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19922ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)19 Jun 2018
1910:10.98Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 19978MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
2010:13.31Lucie Svobodová02 Nov 1996Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2110:15.85Tereza Hlaváčová08 Feb 2000Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:57.63Moira Stewartová09 Jun 19955Meeting national 2 de carquefouCarquefou (FRA)16 Jun 2018
216:11.72Kristiina Mäki22 Sep 19911National ChampionshipsJyväskylä (FIN)22 Jul 2018
316:34.65Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19961National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
416:36.21Aneta Chlebiková25 Jun 19972National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
516:49.87Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19951European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
616:51.96Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19901kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
716:52.49Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19923National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
816:54.81Kristýna Dvořáková11 May 19963National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
917:06.31Adéla Koláčková11 Jul 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1017:10.22Adéla Stránská08 Sep 19911ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
1117:15.61Monika Hloušková04 Aug 19853kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1217:17.33Petra Kotlíková01 Feb 19821BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
1317:48.50Kateřina Divišová07 Oct 19975National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1418:11.78Eva Filipiová26 May 19867National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1518:18.30Sylvie Štiglerová31 Mar 19998National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133:41.17Moira Stewartová09 Jun 1995822nd European Cup 10000m, Parliament Hill Fields Athletics TrackLondon (GBR)19 May 2018
236:08.41Kristýna Dvořáková11 May 19962MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK V BĚHU NA 10000 MBrno (CZE)28 Apr 2018
336:28.30Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 19923MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ A JUNIOREK V BĚHU NA 10000 MBrno (CZE)28 Apr 2018
5km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:29+Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19868Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)07 Apr 2018
216:36Lucie Maršánová27 Nov 19907Internationaler Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)15 Apr 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133:01Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19868NYRR New York Mini 10KNew York NY (USA)09 Jun 2018
234:43Moira Stewartová09 Jun 199514Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)08 Sep 2018
334:50Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19898Int'l Paderborner Osterlauf 10K & Half-MarathonPaderborn (GER)31 Mar 2018
435:44Marcela Joglová28 Jul 198716Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)08 Sep 2018
536:15Radka Hanzlová18 Mar 199417Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)08 Sep 2018
637:00Petra Kamínková19 Jan 197318Birell Grand PrixPraha (CZE)08 Sep 2018
15km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:08+Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19868Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)07 Apr 2018
20km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:07:19+Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19868Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:11:01Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 19868Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)07 Apr 2018
21:16:44Kristýna Dvořáková11 May 19965Mattoni Ceské Budejovice Half-MarathonČeské Budějovice (CZE)03 Jun 2018
21:16:44Marcela Joglová28 Jul 198711Mattoni Olomouc Half-MarathonOlomouc (CZE)23 Jun 2018
41:18:35Petra Kamínková19 Jan 197314Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)07 Apr 2018
51:18:57Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 199212Mattoni Olomouc Half-MarathonOlomouc (CZE)23 Jun 2018
61:19:35Eva Filipiová26 May 198614Mattoni Olomouc Half-MarathonOlomouc (CZE)23 Jun 2018
71:19:44Ivana Sekyrová13 Oct 197112Mattoni Ústí nad Labem Half-MarathonÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)15 Sep 2018
81:20:03Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 197516Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:26:31Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová06 Feb 1986324th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)12 Aug 2018
22:42:19Eva Vail11 Sep 198422TCS New York City MarathonNew York NY (USA)04 Nov 2018
32:43:58Marcela Joglová28 Jul 198714TCS Amsterdam Marathon & Mizuno Half-MarathonAmsterdam (NED)21 Oct 2018
42:48:40Petra Pastorová06 Jan 19778Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
52:49:51Ivana Sekyrová13 Oct 197110Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
62:51:21Dagmar Rychnovská26 Apr 197511Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
72:51:22Eva Filipiová26 May 1986840. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
82:52:11Radka Churáňová03 Jun 19772Praha (CZE)13 Oct 2018
92:55:27Radka Hanzlová18 Mar 19945845th BMW Berlin-MarathonBerlin (GER)16 Sep 2018
102:57:40Barbora Nováková13 Jul 198314Volkswagen Prague MarathonPraha (CZE)06 May 2018
112:59:41Tereza Ďurdiaková20 Feb 19912CSOB Bratislava City MarathonBratislava (SVK)08 Apr 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:11.38Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20021Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
25:13.19Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
35:14.46Soňa Kouřilová08 Dec 20013Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:31.37Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 1989428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
27:00.29Lucie Filipová29 Feb 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
37:06.07Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19961428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
47:06.53Anna Málková17 Apr 20013INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
57:10.49Veronika Piklová12 Jul 20012. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:47.14Lucie Sekanová05 Aug 19891177th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)02 Sep 2018
210:11.69Eva Krchová10 Sep 19891National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
310:32.76Barbora Jíšová28 Dec 199212. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
410:43.75Tereza Hrochová24 Feb 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
510:51.54Lucie Filipová29 Feb 200022. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
610:53.37Bára Stýblová02 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
710:54.23Adéla Voráčková29 Apr 199332. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
810:55.35Lucie Vikartovská18 May 19874kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
910:55.46Sára Janušková02 Aug 19973National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1010:57.67Lucie Svobodová02 Nov 19964National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1111:39.98Veronika Hynková05 Nov 20028National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1212:33.48Kateřina Pulgretová23 May 19992HRADECKÉ MEMORIÁLYHradec Králové (CZE)05 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.45-1.1Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011Clubs u18 ChampionshipsOpava (CZE)28 Sep 2018
213.89+0.8Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 20021Sušice (CZE)17 Jun 2018
313.91+0.2Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
413.97-2.1Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
514.02+1.6Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Liberec (CZE)16 Jun 2018
614.06+0.2Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
714.11+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20012Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
814.20+0.7Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
814.20-2.1Linda Dufková07 May 20017Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1014.37-1.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20013Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1114.42+0.7Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1214.480.0Kateřina Tvrdá23 Jan 20021KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
1314.49-0.4Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1414.52+0.1Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1514.57-1.5Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20024Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1614.64+0.3Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1714.78+1.9Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20012Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
1814.04+5.0Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
1814.04+3.9Ester Bendová28 Oct 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
2014.29+3.0Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 20011Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.23+1.6Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
213.30+1.0Lucie Koudelová06 Jul 1994625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
313.36+1.6Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19972Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
413.65+1.6Helena Jiranová05 Mar 19953Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
513.76+0.3Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20002National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
613.77+1.2Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
713.78+1.6Nicoleta Turnerová30 May 20004Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
813.90-1.2Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20003PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
813.90+1.2Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19984National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1014.00-0.2Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
1114.03-1.1Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1214.05+0.6Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 199812. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1314.13+1.5Anna Křížková11 Apr 19943HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
1414.15+0.2Renata Procházková28 Jun 1999HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1514.17+0.6Kateřina Kodrová31 Jan 1993625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
1614.20+0.4Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
1714.22+1.0Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19993kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1814.23+0.9Jana Sotáková25 Apr 19932Sacramento State OpenSacramento CA (USA)05 May 2018
1914.24+0.7Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
2014.30+1.3Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2114.33+0.6Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 199532. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2214.36+1.3Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2314.39+0.3Linda Dufková07 May 2001Pardubice (CZE)09 Jun 2018
2414.69+1.3Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2514.73-0.8Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2614.87-1.4Daniela Kotková28 Jan 20025National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
2714.99-1.9Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2815.20+0.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20014National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2915.21+0.2Nikola Dyrynková06 Sep 19995National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3015.28+0.2Sabina Duchoslavová23 Jun 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3115.44-1.3Denisa Benešová23 Dec 19945National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
3215.47-1.4Eliška Markofová21 Oct 20206National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
3315.67-0.1Karolína Matoušková28 Dec 20007National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3415.75+0.4Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
3516.67-0.1Valerie Janků04 Sep 20027National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
3616.73+1.8Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
3714.02+2.6Kateřina Kodrová31 Jan 19931kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
3814.29+2.3Helena Tomková02 Jan 1992Hranice (CZE)30 Jun 2018
3914.48+2.8Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
200m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128.25+0.7Markéta Štolová01 Oct 20001HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
228.49+0.7Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 19972HESU MEETING ZUZANY HEJNOVÉKutná Hora (CZE)04 Sep 2018
329.44+1.2Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 20011KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR MSK MUŽŮ, ŽEN, JUNIORŮ, JUNIOREK, DOROSTENCŮ A DOROSTENEKOstrava (CZE)21 Aug 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.38Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19861Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
242.35Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
342.39Tereza Babická28 Jan 20031CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
442.90Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20011Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
542.91Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20001Praha (CZE)04 May 2018
643.26Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.16Zuzana Hejnová19 Dec 19865Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)07 Jun 2018
258.06Martina Hofmanová06 Jan 19952Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
358.26Michaela Bičianová17 Jun 199722. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
458.93Kateřina Ulrichová13 Feb 19873National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
559.66Lucie Krupařová11 Jul 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
659.76Barbora Veselá17 Jan 20001ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
759.78Nikola Řehounková29 Jul 19936Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
81:00.03Kateřina Hálová25 Jun 19812kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
91:00.11Lucie Pertlíková01 May 19991PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
101:00.19Jana Reissová01 Jan 19961Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
111:00.27Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 20012ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
121:00.41Dominika Krupařová29 Mar 19972PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
131:00.73Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 199822. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
141:00.94Veronika Petrásková04 Jun 20004PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
151:00.97Kateřina Dlabajová27 Jun 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
161:01.44Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 2001INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
171:01.60Veronika Janíčková12 Jan 199852. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
181:02.18Nikoleta Jíchová29 Aug 20003kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
191:02.70Tereza Kašpárková11 Mar 20001Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
201:02.77Katrin Sásová28 Jul 1998Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
211:02.96Nikola Plocová29 Jun 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
221:03.50Kristýna Přástková05 Oct 19971BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN V ČECHÁCHPacov (CZE)16 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.91Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 1998624th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)10 Aug 2018
21.90Lada Pejchalová15 Nov 19981kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
31.85Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)09 Aug 2018
41.84Nikola Strachová13 May 19942kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
51.81Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
51.81Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
51.81Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 20021Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
81.79Denisa Pešová04 May 20011KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
91.77Adéla Lojkásková30 Jun 20011Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
91.77Alena Panovská15 May 19993Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
111.76Daniela Volná13 Jun 20021ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
111.76Nikola Gavendová13 Apr 20003Šamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
111.76Lucie Sedláčková30 Oct 20012Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
141.74Michaela Horváthová15 Mar 2002Olomouc (CZE)19 May 2018
141.74Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
161.73Lada Doležalová25 Jun 19995Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
171.72Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
171.72Zuzana Cymbálová23 Aug 20012Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
171.72Nikol Janku10 Oct 2000Jihlava (CZE)19 May 2018
171.72Patricie Burajová08 Apr 1999Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
171.72Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
221.71Anna Bravencová09 Feb 20013Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
221.71Nela Severová08 Jul 1987Litomyšl (CZE)20 May 2018
221.71Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20012Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
251.70Justýna Brýdlová09 Jan 2003Litomyšl (CZE)03 May 2018
251.70Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 19963ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
251.70Klára Cervenková21 Oct 2020Kolín (CZE)06 Jun 2018
251.70Julie Kotalíková31 May 200222. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
251.70Eliška Cervená01 Jan 2004Jihlava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
301.69Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
311.66Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
321.65Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
331.63Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
331.63Eliška Buchlovská27 Aug 19984Šamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
351.62Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 2001257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
361.58Kateřina Přibylová18 Feb 1999357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
371.57Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
371.57Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
371.57Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
371.57Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
411.54Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
411.54Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001657th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
411.54Natálie Matušková07 May 2001557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
441.51Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
451.45Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
451.45Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
471.36Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.51Amálie Švábíková22 Nov 1999117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
24.25Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 1997225th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
34.20Nikola Pöschlová10 Sep 19982KP jednotlivců M, Ž, Jci, Jky, Dci, DkyKladno (CZE)26 May 2018
44.12Aneta Morysková19 Sep 19923Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
54.05Nikol Jiroutová30 Mar 1992325th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
63.96Tereza Schejbalová31 Mar 20002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
73.82Veronika Šebáková28 Sep 20021Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
83.81Rebeka Šilhanová22 Mar 19955National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
93.62Zuzana Sustáková28 May 20003Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
103.61Tereza Janíková02 Apr 20031Opava (CZE)19 Jun 2018
113.60Iva Rauchová28 Sep 1983Plzeň (CZE)09 Jun 2018
113.60Veronika Strýčková17 Mar 19992Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
113.60Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19992Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
143.40Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19993Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.48+1.3Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 1999-Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
26.36+1.5Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 19901Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
36.34+0.3Kateřina Hýsková24 Oct 19962kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
46.20+1.6Anna Křížková11 Apr 19945Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
56.15+0.6Pavlína Minářová23 Feb 19994kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
66.140.0Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 20011National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
76.13+1.3Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
86.09-1.6Michaela Kučerová01 Aug 19922National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
96.05+0.7Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
106.03-1.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
115.97-1.2Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
125.93+1.2Aneta Jonášová16 Mar 2002Kolín (CZE)06 Jun 2018
135.92+1.0Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 20012Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
145.90+1.0Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
155.89+1.1Nikola Čejchanová14 Nov 19978kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
165.86+0.8Daniela Volná13 Jun 20027Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
165.86+1.5Michaela Burda10 Jul 19947Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
185.82-0.2Tereza Vokálová16 Jun 19988Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
185.82+0.8Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 2000Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
185.82+0.8Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20002Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
215.80+0.9Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
225.77+1.5Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19971BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
235.71+1.8Kateřina Líbalová15 Sep 198382. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
245.70+0.8Sofie Šámalová01 Nov 20012PŘEBOR LIBERECKÉHO KRAJSKÉHO ATLETICKÉHO SVAZU MUŽŮ A ŽENJablonec (CZE)02 Jun 2018
245.70+0.6Petra Štěpánková12 Sep 1986Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
265.69-0.4Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
265.69-0.2Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 19956PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
285.68+1.0Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001Nové Mesto (SLO)26 May 2018
285.68+1.3Klára Buřilová28 May 19908Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
285.68+2.0Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
315.67+2.0Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
325.65+0.1Šárka Vachata13 Nov 19892Pacov (CZE)18 Aug 2018
335.640.0Eliška Semecká30 Mar 2002Praha (CZE)14 Jun 2018
345.63+1.3Barbora Mitevová01 Jan 2003Brno (CZE)03 Jun 2018
355.62+1.9Nikola Steinerová05 Apr 20023BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN V ČECHÁCHPacov (CZE)16 Sep 2018
365.61+0.4Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20015Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
375.60-0.5Tereza Hromadníková03 Nov 19991Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
375.60-1.2Helena Tomková02 Jan 19921Přerov (CZE)22 Aug 2018
395.58-0.5Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
405.57+1.0Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
415.55+0.1Františka Rappová18 May 20034ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
425.53+0.5Barbara Píchalová16 Aug 200210kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
435.28+0.2Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
445.05+0.9Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
454.90-0.9Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
464.820.0Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
476.51+4.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
486.37+3.2Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
496.13+2.8Linda Suchá28 Sep 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
505.92+4.6Petra Štěpánková12 Sep 1986Pacov (CZE)30 Jun 2018
515.90+2.4Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
525.72+4.0Denisa Majerová27 Oct 19972Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
535.71+3.3Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
535.71+4.7Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Čáslav (CZE)26 Aug 2018
555.62+2.2Leona Vokálová01 Oct 2001Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.19-1.7Michaela Hrubá21 Feb 199812. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
213.12+1.4Lucie Májková09 Jul 19881European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
312.75-0.1Šárka Vachata13 Nov 19892National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
412.54+1.1Emma Maštalířová27 Nov 20001Praha (CZE)25 May 2018
512.53+0.1Adéla Záhorová13 Nov 19991Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
612.45+0.5Karolína Černá14 Nov 199512. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
712.41+1.4Anna Zekuciová21 Oct 199552. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
812.23+0.1Ivana Reicheltová20 May 199812. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
912.18+1.2Barbora Klímová27 Jun 19976Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1012.160.0Lucie Červenková09 Aug 199912. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
1112.15+0.2Dominika Horniaková21 Oct 19924kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1112.15+1.8Zdeňka Pražáková08 Nov 19834National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1312.13-0.5Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19971National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1412.10+0.3Leona Vokálová01 Oct 20011Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1512.06+1.2Lucie Krupicová28 Dec 20012Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
1611.99+1.2Anna Křížková11 Apr 19942. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1711.98+2.0Linda Průšová12 Nov 19996Velká Cena Tábora, Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)18 Jul 2018
1811.73+1.4Lenka Burianová21 Jun 20001Hodonín (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1911.67-0.7Johana Micánková09 May 20006National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2011.450.0Rebeka Slanařová19 Nov 20008National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2111.380.0Tereza Edlová01 Jul 199710National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2211.24-1.2Tereza Vlčková01 Jan 200210National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2310.93-0.2Valerie Stratilová03 Feb 200115National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2412.64+2.3Karolína Černá14 Nov 19953National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
2512.22+2.8Petra Harasimová27 Oct 19972Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
2612.16+5.5Anna Křížková11 Apr 19943ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
2712.00+2.2Kateřina Líbalová15 Sep 19836National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.97Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
215.30Eliška Zahradníčková13 Mar 2001Brno (CZE)16 May 2018
314.62Michaela Trčová05 May 2001Kolín (CZE)14 Jun 2018
414.01Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20011VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVA - 68.ROČNÍKOpava (CZE)18 Aug 2018
513.79Veronika Vallová29 Apr 20012Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
613.59Lucie Králová18 Nov 20024Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
713.58Anna Kotounová28 Jun 2001Tábor (CZE)26 Sep 2018
813.55Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)02 Jun 2018
913.48Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1013.43Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002Ústí Nad Orlicí (CZE)12 May 2018
1113.20Johana Coufalová08 Feb 2002Hradec Králové (CZE)26 Sep 2018
1213.00Adéla Nela Sínová17 Aug 2001Praha (CZE)09 May 2018
1311.20Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
1410.99Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1510.73Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
169.96Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
179.48Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.05Markéta Červenková20 Aug 19911Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
215.17Petra Klementová01 Jun 19881Praha (CZE)28 May 2018
315.09Jana Kárníková14 Feb 19812National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
414.74Gabriela Pallová02 Oct 19934National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
514.25Marta Valtová Zachařová05 Mar 199112. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
613.95Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
713.56Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19984Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
813.52Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 200013. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
913.32Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
1013.14Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
1113.06Eliška Staňková11 Nov 19841Domažlice (CZE)14 Sep 2018
1212.58Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 19994National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1312.48Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1412.46Leona Vargová17 Dec 19993Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
1512.26Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19983Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
1612.23Lada Cermanová16 Feb 19989kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1712.02Jana Novotná26 Jan 19994Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
1812.00Barbora Tichá16 Sep 199913kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1911.98Šárka Hezoučká01 Jan 19871ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
1911.98Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19977National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2111.95Michaela Trčová05 May 20018National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2211.85Anna Kubátová01 Jan 19955Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
2311.84Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2411.52Karla Brůhová04 Dec 200015kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2511.49Klára Chytrá01 Oct 19805ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
2611.36Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20015Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
2710.51Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2810.05Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
299.58Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
308.95Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
318.65Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
327.92Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.31Eliška Staňková11 Nov 19842PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
249.12Lenka Matoušková16 Dec 19931Championnat de france des clubs - 1er tour - bfc/g-eTomblaine (FRA)06 May 2018
348.61Barbora Tichá16 Sep 19995Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
446.70Zuzana Kubicová09 Oct 19896PRAGA ACADEMICA 2018Praha (CZE)07 Jun 2018
546.52Leona Vargová17 Dec 19991Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
646.38Natálie Veselá24 Jul 19973National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
745.94Markéta Slavíková22 Mar 19831Litomyšl (CZE)04 Aug 2018
845.75Denisa Přečková16 Sep 20001Ostrava (CZE)13 May 2018
944.74Kateřina Klausová28 Feb 19897National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
1044.47Markéta Červenková20 Aug 19911MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1144.41Veronika Süssnerová18 May 19946kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1243.82Beáta Sedláčková02 May 20013National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1343.46Jana Kárníková14 Feb 19816MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
1443.12Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1542.72Tereza Douchová05 Oct 1992Brno (CZE)20 Jun 2018
1641.74Gabriela Pallová02 Oct 1993Brno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
1740.51Kateřina Šindelářová10 Nov 1984Jičín (CZE)28 Sep 2018
1840.25Kateřina Jínová26 Sep 19852. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1940.12Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 20017National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
2040.00Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997Přerov (CZE)04 Apr 2018
2139.23Kateřina Šafránková08 Jun 198910kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2238.85Karina Rozhyna10 May 20003European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
2334.30Zuzana Pražáková26 Apr 19975ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
2433.79Kristýna Jeřábková10 Apr 199916kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
2533.45Lada Cermanová16 Feb 199817kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.57Eliška Krajčová18 May 20011Ostrava (CZE)17 Jun 2018
250.70Barbora Željazková21 Oct 2020Jablonec (CZE)18 Aug 2018
350.50Vendula Holecková14 Feb 20033CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.01Kateřina Šafránková08 Jun 198912. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
266.87Pavla Kuklová01 Nov 199622. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
364.64Tereza Králová22 Oct 19892National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
464.52Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 19991Memoriál Ládi Nešpora a Ády BlahutaSušice (CZE)15 May 2018
563.81Kateřina Chlupová22 Oct 19863National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)29 Jul 2018
663.21Adéla Korečková05 Jul 199732. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
756.04Blanka Tomášková21 Apr 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
855.65Veronika Bártová28 Oct 19985MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)25 Aug 2018
953.78Tereza Holcová11 May 20001ATLETICKÁ STŘEDAStará Boleslav (CZE)05 Sep 2018
1053.48Romana Grómanová11 Oct 1984Hranice (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1153.42Martina Kluková20 Jul 1993Kolín (CZE)19 Jul 2018
1252.38Eliška Sichrovská17 Nov 1997Kolín (CZE)19 Jul 2018
1350.86Karolína Klišíková08 Feb 2000Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1449.59Zuzana Kubicová09 Oct 198972. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
1547.46Eliška Krajčová18 May 20019National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1645.70Michaela Neprašová12 Jan 200110National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)01 Sep 2018
1737.99Veronika Hejdová29 Jun 20005Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.00Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
249.05Hana Hájková26 Apr 20024Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
347.68Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Ústí Nad Labem (CZE)01 May 2018
446.40Petra Sicaková14 Apr 20032CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
545.91Eliska Kotkoliková04 Mar 20023Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
645.53Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 2002Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
745.09Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Brno (CZE)23 May 2018
843.55Dominika Roztočilová19 Aug 2001Česká Lípa (CZE)13 May 2018
943.01Katerina Štastná01 Jan 2001Praha (CZE)26 May 2018
1042.94Kateřina Žohová09 Feb 2001Domažlice (CZE)26 May 2018
1142.83Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Stará Boleslav (CZE)05 May 2018
1242.47Zuzana Zdražilová01 Jan 2002Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
1341.51Tereza Korhonová05 Feb 2002Prostějov (CZE)23 Sep 2018
1441.06Kateřina Šmilauerová22 Apr 2001Clubs u18 ChampionshipsJablonec (CZE)15 Sep 2018
1539.38Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1634.54Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Pardubice (CZE)05 May 2018
1732.46Linda Dufková07 May 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1831.23Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
1930.51Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
2024.29Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 2001HKolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.61ANikola Ogrodníková18 Aug 19901LEAGUE MEETING 7Potchefstroom (RSA)12 Apr 2018
260.51AIrena Gillarová19 Jan 19921LEAGUE MEETING 8Potchefstroom (RSA)19 Apr 2018
355.81Petra Andrejsková25 Jun 19921Meziboří (CZE)09 Sep 2018
451.98Jarmila Jurkovičová09 Feb 19813National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
550.61Martina Píšová20 Jul 19941Praha (CZE)07 Oct 2018
650.03Andrea Železná04 Jul 19931Přerov (CZE)23 May 2018
749.21Nikol Tabačková24 Jan 1998557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
848.79Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 20011Clubs u20 ChampionshipsHradec Králové (CZE)15 Sep 2018
948.22Nikola Macháčková01 Jul 199712. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA APraha (CZE)09 Jun 2018
1046.47Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
1046.47Andrea Balíková16 Oct 20005Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
1246.39Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990H42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
1344.78Veronika Süssnerová18 May 19947kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
1444.68Michaela Vedrová22 Jan 20006National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
1544.51Venuše Žitná07 Jul 19982National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
1644.01Hana Habalová05 May 19951BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN V ČECHÁCHPacov (CZE)16 Sep 2018
1743.73Michaela Hanáková01 Aug 19934VELKÁ CENA SOKOLA OPAVA - 68.ROČNÍKOpava (CZE)18 Aug 2018
1843.58Kateřina Klailová30 Aug 19956Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
1943.51Nikola Brejchová25 Jun 197414. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA AStará Boleslav (CZE)25 Aug 2018
2043.21Viktorie Johánková01 Jan 19993Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2142.96Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20003Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
2242.67Iveta Mocharová24 May 19986National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
2342.66Kateřina Zábojníková19 Jan 2001Děčín (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2442.64Eliška Papežová10 Jul 20004Praha (CZE)24 Jun 2018
2542.34Karla Brůhová04 Dec 200052. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
2642.13Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 1997HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
2742.01Yekaterina Yevsyuková31 Dec 19904BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENÚstí Nad Labem (CZE)16 Sep 2018
2841.98Simona Rychnová14 Jun 1995Mladá Boleslav (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2941.71Veronika Vallová29 Apr 2001Znojmo (TCH)10 Jun 2018
3041.06Hana Hájková26 Apr 20022Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
3141.02Karolína Puchmertlová18 Jan 1993Vila Nova de Cerveira (POR)04 Jul 2018
3240.64Alice Přibylová05 Dec 2002Praha (CZE)20 May 2018
3339.24Šárka Hezoučká01 Jan 19873ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
3438.69Carmen Schwarzová16 Mar 200211kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
3538.27Jana Novotná26 Jan 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
3638.18Natálie Veselá24 Jul 19971Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
3737.01Klára Lokajíčková06 Jan 20002Klatovy (CZE)10 May 2018
3835.97Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 19995ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
3934.79Andrea Bělohlavová06 Apr 2000625th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
4034.61Michaela Broumová01 Mar 19957ligy mužu a žen, skupina BKolín (CZE)19 May 2018
4134.20Barbora Dvořáková10 May 1997H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
4234.19Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
4332.87Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
4432.45Denisa Majerová27 Oct 1997HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
4530.97Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 1996HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
4630.58Tereza Semecká13 Sep 19989Praha (CZE)12 May 2018
4728.69Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 1998HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16400Kateřina Cachová26 Feb 1990624th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)10 Aug 2018
25593Barbora Zatloukalová03 Jun 19972International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
35564Kateřina Dvořáková10 May 19971031st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
45529Jana Novotná26 Jan 19991Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
55468Anna Kerbachová09 Mar 20002Kolín (CZE)03 Jun 2018
65211Denisa Majerová27 Oct 199710Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
75187Barbora Dvořáková10 May 19971931st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
85021Dorota Skřivanová26 Nov 199811Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
94879Michaela Gieselová25 Sep 199912International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
104786Lucie Odvárková11 Feb 199612Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
114389Michaela Treglerová14 Sep 199915International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
124202Andrea Duchoňová23 Apr 199917International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15234Sára Zámečníková11 Mar 2001Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
25160Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 20022Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
34943Kamila Frontzová09 Nov 20013Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
44883Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 20014Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
54669Kateřina Tamchynová30 Apr 20015Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
64567Linda Dufková07 May 20016Kolín (CZE)02 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:48.75Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19951MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
226:53.70Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20022Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:37Katka Nedvídková23 Jan 200416European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
229:50Ema Klimentová06 Jan 200519European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
330:05Karolína Holičová11 Oct 200221European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
431:01Vivien Uvírová03 Jan 200324European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Denisa Jégrová27 Aug 200326European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
531:59Viktorie Trunečková27 May 200427European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
732:17Leona Hanulíková23 Mar 200228European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
833:43Tereza Račanská08 Mar 200532European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:53Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 19951kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
256:40Lenka Borovičková04 Jan 19733kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
358:26Adéla Johanová16 Oct 19998Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
458:31Veronika Jánošíková22 Jun 19984kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
559:14Jana Zikmundová02 Oct 20029Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
659:43Petra Jeníková23 Jan 19965kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
71:04:12Sabina Bočková21 Sep 200123European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
81:04:25Jaroslava Pokorová22 Oct 19727kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:27:03Anežka Drahotová22 Jul 1995224th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
21:59:57Lenka Borovičková04 Jan 197336European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
32:01:02Kateřina Maternová16 Jul 19985Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
42:03:26Naděžda Dušková15 Sep 198037European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
52:07:55Martina Netolická25 May 198238European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
62:18:58Veronika Jánošíková22 Jun 19986Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.12 21 Oct 2020724th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)12 Aug 2018
244.95 21 Oct 20201European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
345.44 21 Oct 20201National ChampionshipsKladno (CZE)28 Jul 2018
448.84 21 Oct 20205European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:39.58 21 Oct 20202Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
23:46.24 21 Oct 20201National U23 ChampionshipsOstrava (CZE)02 Sep 2018
33:47.07 21 Oct 20201European Champion Clubs Cup, Group B, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)26 May 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best