Denmark (DEN) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.95Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 1999Skive (DEN)03 Feb 2018
27.22Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999Ballerup (DEN)20 Jan 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.600.2Peter Andersson10 Jul 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
210.65Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak12 Jan 2002Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
310.800.4Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
410.931.9Frederik Andersson01 Jan 20013Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
511.24-0.3Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
611.34-0.5Emil Frænde28 Jan 20002Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
711.371.0Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
811.66-0.5Malachy Mozejko01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
811.660.4Tobias Rendbæk01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1011.85-0.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 20016Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1111.98-0.7Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1210.742.3Tobias Gorgone Larsen21 Jan 20002SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.651.2Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
221.66Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak12 Jan 2002Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
321.79-0.1Tobias Gorgone Larsen21 Jan 20003Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
422.221.0Frederik Andersson01 Jan 20015Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
522.232.0Emil Frænde28 Jan 20004Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
623.48-0.2Malachy Mozejko01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.68Mathias Astrup01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
250.76Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
351.14Rasmus Rose Hansen01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
451.86Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
552.18Jeppe Ege Nielsen01 Jan 20024Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
653.97Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.72William Devantier16 Apr 20005Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
21:55.71Rasmus Rose Hansen01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
31:56.01Oliver Bjørslev07 Jul 20007Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
41:57.73Malthe Nielsen20 Dec 19992Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
51:59.24Andreas Rebstrup01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
61:59.69Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 20014Interclubs n2-Avignon (FRA)20 May 2018
72:00.19Linus Lindquist01 Jan 20025Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
82:00.50Anders Bang01 Jan 20026Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
92:08.64Sebastian Bergmann01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:35.14Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 20012Soirée 1000m asptt niceNice (FRA)06 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:49.45William Devantier16 Apr 20001Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
23:54.27Magnus Nyman Hall01 Jan 19996Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
34:02.33Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 200111Pré régionaux individuels ca/se 2ème journéeNice (FRA)10 Jun 2018
44:05.53Oliver Bjørselv01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
54:14.84Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
64:23.27Martin Kårstad Møller01 Jan 200012Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
74:31.00Sebastian Bergmann01 Jan 200114Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
84:33.36Oliver Kirial Olsen01 Jan 200316Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
94:35.03Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
104:43.27Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
115:10.97Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:33.10Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen22 May 2001København (DEN)12 Jun 2018
28:33.78Anton Østdal02 Dec 2001532ÈME MEETING INTERNATIONAL EAPNivelles (BEL)23 Jun 2018
38:52.38Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20011Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:35.49Alexander Siedler Nielsen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
215:50.72Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig14 Feb 19999Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:07.55Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 2001Skive (DEN)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:01.10Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
210:16.96Morten Bach01 Apr 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
310:57.04Mathias Sikora01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.871.3Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.47-2.2Oliver Chabert01 Jan 19992Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
215.631.2Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.09-1.1Oliver Charbert18 Jun 19995European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
217.881.6Andreas Land01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.03Nikolaj Richter01 Jan 20026Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
268.08Andreas Land01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.94Mads Lund01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
21.89Christoffer Åndahl01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
31.87Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
41.81Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
51.74Jonas Danker Linnemann01 Jan 20009Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
61.72Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
71.44Patrick Wolf01 Jan 200113Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.94Toke Staub Jørgensen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
23.90Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
33.60Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
43.54Sebastian R. Suurballe01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.07Kasper Larsen01 Jan 1999Aarhus (DEN)03 Mar 2018
27.030.2Mads Lunø01 Jan 19991Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
36.941.7Patrick Wolf01 Jan 20015Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
46.801.2Emil Frænde28 Jan 20008Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
56.430.1Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
66.331.1Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
75.95-0.7Tobias Rendbæk01 Jan 200011Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
85.930.5Lukas Medina Sørensen01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
95.850.0William Korsgaard01 Jan 2001-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
104.851.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 2001-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
116.472.2William Korsgaard01 Jan 20017Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
126.362.5Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
135.962.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.500.0Patrick Wolf01 Jan 20014Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
212.410.0Anton Læssøe Bisgaard01 Jan 20016Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
310.841.2Bjarke Meyer Pedersen01 Jan 199910Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
49.890.0Sebastian Skouboe01 Jan 199911Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.69Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.03Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
212.12Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.38Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
212.68Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19999Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.54Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.25Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19991Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
239.18Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
338.33Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.92Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19995Malmö (SWE)20 Jun 2018
235.34Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
326.51Emanuel Hamann01 Jan 199914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.97Hans Barrett01 Jan 19999Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
259.22Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
351.51Rasmus Jensen01 Jan 19995Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
446.26Mathias Kveiborg01 Jan 20007Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.29Hans Barrett01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
247.97Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
342.14Emanuel Hamann01 Jan 199910Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
426.81Mikale Chuaskia01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.78Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.29Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
251.72Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
350.24Bjarke Meyer Pedersen01 Jan 199911Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
446.67Jes Ethelberg01 Jan 199914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17198Oliver Chabert01 Jan 19991Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
26757Christian Gundersen01 Jan 19996Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16247Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 20025Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.28Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Ballerup (DEN)20 Jan 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.151.5Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen01 Jan 20022Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
212.291.7Thea Lyng Møller Jensen01 Jan 20014Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
312.710.2Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
412.871.0Emilie Hansen01 Jan 19997Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
512.900.9Julie Fischer28 Apr 20032Championnats départemental du bas-rhin benjamins -Obernai (FRA)26 May 2018
613.02-0.8Sofie Spiegelhauer01 Jan 20022Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
713.05-0.8Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 20033Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
813.220.2Aranya Kanakalingam01 Jan 20038Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
913.50-0.8Christine Klitgaard01 Jan 20047Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1013.81-0.8Cecilie Carlsen01 Jan 20038Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1114.741.3Laura Christensen01 Jan 199952018 Dr. Tucker OpenDubuque IA (USA)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.010.0Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen01 Jan 20021Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
225.171.7Mathilde Kreiberg Skou01 Jan 20023Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
325.221.9Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
426.272.0Alberte Riber Jakobsen01 Jan 20012Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
526.342.0Sofie Spiegelhauer01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
626.352.0Christine Klitgaard01 Jan 20043Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
726.632.0Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 20034Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
827.382.0Katrine Hoelgaard01 Jan 20015Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
927.512.0Selma Bertram01 Jan 20035Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1030.281.1Laura Christensen01 Jan 199932018 Dr. Tucker OpenDubuque IA (USA)04 May 2018
1125.563.8Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.50Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20002Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
257.78Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen01 Jan 20022Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
358.44Mille B Olesen01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
458.48Mille B. Olesen01 Jan 20021Göteborg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
558.57Sarah Sækmose01 Jan 20021Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
660.79Majken Lützen01 Jan 20036Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
760.95Laura G. Andersen01 Jan 20047Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
862.85Laura Haslund-Christensen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
962.97Misja Jepsen01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1064.76Selma Bertram01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.77Mia Helene Mørck16 Nov 19995Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
22:07.71Freja Wærness16 Jun 20006Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
32:11.89Marie Falkebo Jensen01 Jan 20031Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
42:12.48Laura Poulsen01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
52:13.68Mille B. Olesen01 Jan 20022BMC Grand Prix, SportcityManchester (GBR)12 May 2018
62:15.37Emma S. Hansen01 Jan 20033Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
72:17.15Ellen Christensen01 Jan 20037Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
82:17.58Anne B Andersen01 Jan 20013Sävedalsspelen, SlottsskogsvallenGöteborg (SWE)02 Jun 2018
92:19.57Ida Jørgensen01 Jan 20016BMC Grand Prix, SportcityManchester (GBR)12 May 2018
102:25.60Nanna Muurholm01 Jan 20016Sävedalsspelen, SlottsskogsvallenGöteborg (SWE)02 Jun 2018
112:25.81Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
122:30.97Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
132:31.99Mathilde Riis01 Jan 19998Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
143:04.04Josefine Munksdorff01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:22.64Anna Mark Helwigh12 Mar 20003Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
24:23.29Sophie Søefeldt21 Apr 20007Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
34:38.74Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen01 Jan 20021Ballerup (DEN)16 Jun 2018
44:50.65Ida Jørgensen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
54:52.49Ellen Christensen01 Jan 20035Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
64:57.39Alma Søttrup01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
74:58.28Amalie Boeck01 Jan 200311Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
85:18.46Cecilie Carlsen01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
97:07.47Stine Engberg Mikkelsen01 Jan 200416Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:43.67Sophie Søefeldt21 Apr 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
210:00.95Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen01 Jan 20027Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
310:04.86Mie Gam01 Jan 200110Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:28.96Laura Valgreen Petersen28 Dec 20001Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
217:53.00Mia Van Wagenen13 Aug 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
320:12.16Lise Termansen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
420:29.81Kamilla Kajbæk01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
520:32.67Josefine Munksdorff01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
622:25.95Thora Dahl Diekhøner01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:17.75Anna Mark Helwigh12 Mar 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.67Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.510.0Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20021Ballerup (DEN)16 Jun 2018
214.550.7Mathilde Kreiberg Skou01 Jan 20021Herning (DEN)05 May 2018
315.480.8Ida Beiter Bomme01 Jan 2001HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.771.7Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
214.951.8Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20024Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
316.571.8Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.59Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20001Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
270.29Johanne Westergaard01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
371.23Freja K. Madsen01 Jan 20025Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
471.26Nikoline L. Laursen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
573.94Bjørk Nørremark01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
674.00Ida Marie Hartmann01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.72Karla Schärfe01 Jan 2003Randers (DEN)03 Feb 2018
21.64Martyna Kresa01 Jan 20013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
31.58Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
41.54Caroline Vammen01 Jan 20044Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
41.54Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
61.49Laura Poulsen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
71.44Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
71.44Maja Antvorskov01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
71.44Annesofie Hartmann01 Jan 20009=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
71.44Ida L Jespersen01 Jan 20009=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
71.44Eva S Larsen01 Jan 200412Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.67Laura Louise Grønbech01 Jan 19998Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
23.64Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
33.24Julie Harsmann01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
42.59Alberte Riber Jakobsen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
52.44Katrine Hoelgaard01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
61.99Signe Lehmann01 Jan 200212Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.77-1.1Ida Boe Rasmussen01 Jan 20032Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
25.72-1.6Josefine Skifter Andersen01 Jan 20033Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
35.590.8Caroline Vammen01 Jan 20042Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
45.510.0Amalie Molander01 Jan 200010Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
55.35Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Ballerup (DEN)21 Jan 2018
65.200.7Julie Fischer28 Apr 20032Championnats zone alsace benjamins - minimesCernay (FRA)16 Jun 2018
75.090.0Bjørk Nørremark01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
85.080.0Carla Nørremark01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
95.020.0Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 200311Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
105.000.0Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
114.97Anna Lange01 Jan 1999Ballerup (DEN)21 Jan 2018
124.960.0Aranya Kanakalingam01 Jan 200313Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
134.920.0Nanna Grubert01 Jan 200414Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
144.660.0Mai R Wærness01 Jan 200215Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
155.592.3Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
165.432.6Amalie Molander Pedersen01 Jan 200012Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.590.0Amalie Molander01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
210.910.3Julie Fischer28 Apr 20031Championnats zone alsace benjamins - minimesCernay (FRA)16 Jun 2018
310.200.0Carla Nørremark01 Jan 20026Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
410.100.3Ida L Jespersen01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
59.780.0Nanna Grubert01 Jan 20048Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
69.750.0Mai R Wærness01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
79.330.0Signe Lehmann01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.04Amalie Pfeiffer01 Jan 20011Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
212.82Laura Zilstorff01 Jan 20025Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.78Thea Jensen12 Mar 19997Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
212.51Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
39.76Rebecca Spiegelhauer01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
49.59Amalie Molander01 Jan 200011Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
59.27Freja Krog01 Jan 200113Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
69.22Margaret Darkwa01 Jan 200214Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
77.39Freja R Abrahamsen01 Jan 200316Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.13Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen01 Jan 20003Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
245.24Annesofie Hartmann01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
344.94Thea Jensen12 Mar 199912Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
428.84Sofie Froberg01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
526.97Rebecca Nielsen01 Jan 20009Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
619.33Mette Marie Jensen01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
717.02Veronica Janning01 Jan 200111Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.41Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen10 Jan 2001Skive (DEN)24 Jun 2018
253.08Liv Nedergaard01 Jan 20021Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.39Lise Lotte Jepsen01 Jan 20001Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
246.00Thea Jensen12 Mar 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
330.89Rebecca Nielsen01 Jan 20008Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
430.78Mette Marie Jensen01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
526.75Freja R Abrahamsen01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
622.17Freja Krog01 Jan 200112Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.84Søs Sühler01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.07Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
241.04Liv Cantby01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
340.69Sarah Bahat01 Jan 19991Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
436.05Thea Jensen12 Mar 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
525.14Freja K. Madsen01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
624.98Rebecca Spiegelhauer01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
722.55Rie Oreskov01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15352Anna Lange01 Jan 19993Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best