Denmark (DEN) U23 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.95Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 1999Skive (DEN)03 Feb 2018
27.22Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999Ballerup (DEN)20 Jan 2018
37.47Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 1998Helsingør (DEN)13 Jan 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.520.5Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19973Arkansas TwilightFayetteville AR (USA)04 May 2018
210.550.0Kojo Musah15 Apr 19962Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
310.600.2Peter Andersson10 Jul 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
410.65Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak12 Jan 2002Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
510.680.0Frederik Schou-Nielsen05 Feb 19964Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
610.730.3Albert Ranning01 Jan 19982Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
710.800.4Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
810.820.3Steffen Udengaard Knudsen23 Nov 19984Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
910.931.9Frederik Andersson01 Jan 20013Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
1010.940.4Sebastian Ree Pedersen13 Jul 19975Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1111.000.8Dino Subasic01 Jan 19961SECONDARY SCHOOLS FINALMaribor (SLO)16 May 2018
1211.24-0.3Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1311.34-0.5Emil Frænde28 Jan 20002Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1411.371.0Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1511.480.4Jacob Aagaard Jensen01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1611.66-0.5Malachy Mozejko01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1611.660.4Tobias Rendbæk01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1811.751.8Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1911.85-0.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 20016Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2011.98-0.7Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
2110.246.9Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19973John McDonnell InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)14 Apr 2018
2210.742.3Tobias Gorgone Larsen21 Jan 20002SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.091.0Benjamin Lobo Vedel23 Sep 19973FSU RelaysTallahassee FL (USA)23 Mar 2018
221.161.7Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19971Arkansas Spring InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)24 Mar 2018
321.651.2Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
421.66Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak12 Jan 2002Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
521.690.0Kojo Musah15 Apr 19966Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
621.79-0.1Tobias Gorgone Larsen21 Jan 20003Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
721.80-0.2Albert Ranning01 Jan 19981Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
821.830.1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19981SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
922.221.0Frederik Andersson01 Jan 20015Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
1022.232.0Emil Frænde28 Jan 20004Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1122.270.0Steffen Udengaard Knudsen23 Nov 19983B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1222.281.5Sebastian Ree Pedersen13 Jul 19973Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1322.391.2Emil Søndergaard01 Jan 19964Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1423.48-0.2Malachy Mozejko01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1520.754.1Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19973John McDonnell InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)14 Apr 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.71Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19981København (DEN)06 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.20Benjamin Lobo Vedel23 Sep 19972Florida RelaysGainesville FL (USA)30 Mar 2018
247.95Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19983Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
348.68Mathias Astrup01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
449.97Emil Søndergaard01 Jan 19964Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
550.46AKristian Uldbjerg Hansen15 Aug 19965Don Kirby Tailwind OpenAlbuquerque NM (USA)07 Apr 2018
650.76Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
751.14Rasmus Rose Hansen01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
851.86Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
952.18Jeppe Ege Nielsen01 Jan 20024Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1053.35Jonathan Kure01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1153.73David Outzen01 Jan 19987Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1253.97Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1355.68Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.66Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19984Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
21:49.72William Devantier16 Apr 20005Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
31:49.77Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen15 Aug 19963Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsFresno CA (USA)12 May 2018
41:54.02Christoffer Frost Johansen01 Jan 19971Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
51:55.71Rasmus Rose Hansen01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
61:56.01Oliver Bjørslev07 Jul 20007Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
71:57.73Malthe Nielsen20 Dec 19992Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
81:58.59Thor Friis Skifte01 Jan 19973Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
91:59.24Andreas Rebstrup01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
101:59.69Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 20014Interclubs n2-Avignon (FRA)20 May 2018
112:00.19Linus Lindquist01 Jan 20025Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
122:00.50Anders Bang01 Jan 20026Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
132:08.64Sebastian Bergmann01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:35.14Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 20012Soirée 1000m asptt niceNice (FRA)06 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:41.56Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19981Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
23:49.45William Devantier16 Apr 20001Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
33:53.17Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen15 Aug 19961Texas Tech Masked Rider InviteLubbock TX (USA)05 May 2018
43:54.27Magnus Nyman Hall01 Jan 19996Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
54:02.33Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 200111Pré régionaux individuels ca/se 2ème journéeNice (FRA)10 Jun 2018
64:05.53Oliver Bjørselv01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
74:14.84Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
84:23.27Martin Kårstad Møller01 Jan 200012Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
94:31.00Sebastian Bergmann01 Jan 200114Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
104:33.36Oliver Kirial Olsen01 Jan 200316Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
114:35.03Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
124:43.27Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
135:00.00Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
145:10.97Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:17Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19988Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)28 Apr 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:18.34Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19986European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
28:33.10Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen22 May 2001København (DEN)12 Jun 2018
38:33.78Anton Østdal02 Dec 2001532ÈME MEETING INTERNATIONAL EAPNivelles (BEL)23 Jun 2018
48:52.38Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20011Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:58.39Joachim Weel Rosbo23 Feb 19976Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
215:35.49Alexander Siedler Nielsen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
315:50.72Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig14 Feb 19999Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
417:19.25Mubaarik Ibrahim02 Nov 199811Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:07.55Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 2001Skive (DEN)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:01.10Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
210:16.96Morten Bach01 Apr 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
310:57.04Mathias Sikora01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.69Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 1998Aalborg (DEN)13 Feb 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.871.3Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.47-2.2Oliver Chabert01 Jan 19992Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
215.631.2Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.731.3Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 19985Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
215.09-1.1Oliver Charbert18 Jun 19995European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
315.710.9Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
416.571.6Søren Rahbek01 Jan 19974Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
517.881.6Andreas Land01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.65Matthias Mørk01 Jan 19976Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
254.78Jacob Aagaard Jensen01 Jan 19972Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
355.22Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19983European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
461.70Søren Rahbek01 Jan 19975Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
565.03Nikolaj Richter01 Jan 20026Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
668.08Andreas Land01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.26Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen29 Feb 19961Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
22.00Kenneth Pedersen01 Jan 19976European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
31.94Mads Lund01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
41.89Christoffer Åndahl01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
51.87Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
61.85Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 1998TirsdagsstævneAalborg (DEN)16 Jan 2018
71.81Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
71.81Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
91.74Jonas Danker Linnemann01 Jan 20009Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
91.74Andreas Asklund01 Jan 199810Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
111.72Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
121.70Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 1998Helsingør (DEN)13 Jan 2018
131.54Jakob Holt01 Jan 199712Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
141.44Patrick Wolf01 Jan 200113Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.44Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 19981Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
24.34Jacob Aagaard Jensen01 Jan 19972Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
34.14Aske Valdemar Petersen30 Apr 19983Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
34.14Jakob Holt01 Jan 19974Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
53.94Toke Staub Jørgensen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
63.90Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
63.90Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
83.80Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 1998Aalborg (DEN)13 Feb 2018
93.60Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
103.54Sebastian R. Suurballe01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
112.14Mikkel Ringsted14 Dec 199611Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.741.9Sebastian Ree Pedersen13 Jul 19972Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
27.07Kasper Larsen01 Jan 1999Aarhus (DEN)03 Mar 2018
37.030.2Mads Lunø01 Jan 19991Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
46.941.7Patrick Wolf01 Jan 20015Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
56.801.2Emil Frænde28 Jan 20008Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
66.480.1Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 19986Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
76.442.0Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
86.430.1Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
96.331.1Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
105.95-0.7Tobias Rendbæk01 Jan 200011Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
115.930.5Lukas Medina Sørensen01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
125.850.0William Korsgaard01 Jan 2001-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
135.752.0Jacob Ziska01 Jan 1997-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
144.851.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 2001-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
156.472.2William Korsgaard01 Jan 20017Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
166.362.5Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
175.962.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
185.902.8Jacob Ziska01 Jan 199713Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.530.2Mikkel Ringsted14 Dec 19967Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
213.500.0Patrick Wolf01 Jan 20014Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
312.410.0Anton Læssøe Bisgaard01 Jan 20016Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
410.841.2Bjarke Meyer Pedersen01 Jan 199910Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
59.890.0Sebastian Skouboe01 Jan 199911Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.69Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.03Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
212.12Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.50Kristoffer Thomsen21 Feb 1996518th European Throwing CupLeiria (POR)11 Mar 2018
215.38Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
313.39Jonas Bjerremand26 May 19985Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
413.08Stefan Mortensen01 Jan 19967Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
512.68Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19999Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
612.23Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
711.52Asger Lund Larsen01 Jan 199613Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.54Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.25Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19991Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
239.18Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
338.33Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.92Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19995Malmö (SWE)20 Jun 2018
244.93Kristoffer Thomsen21 Feb 19964Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
340.89Asger Lund Larsen01 Jan 19967Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
436.57Frederik Jensen01 Jan 199710Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
536.02Jonas Bjerremand26 May 199811Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
635.34Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
734.39Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
826.51Emanuel Hamann01 Jan 199914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.97Hans Barrett01 Jan 19999Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
259.22Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
351.51Rasmus Jensen01 Jan 19995Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
446.26Mathias Kveiborg01 Jan 20007Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.75Hasan Alsofi01 Jan 19972Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
257.29Hans Barrett01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
347.97Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
442.14Emanuel Hamann01 Jan 199910Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
537.92Nicolai Matthiesen01 Jan 199711Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
626.81Mikale Chuaskia01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.78Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.65Mikkel Bach Garbrecht14 Dec 19965Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
254.51Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
352.29Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
451.72Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
551.71Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 19988Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
650.24Bjarke Meyer Pedersen01 Jan 199911Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
748.60Jakob Holt01 Jan 199712Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
846.67Jes Ethelberg01 Jan 199914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16336Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 19983Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17198Oliver Chabert01 Jan 19991Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
26757Christian Gundersen01 Jan 19996Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16247Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 20025Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.28Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Ballerup (DEN)20 Jan 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.151.5Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen01 Jan 20022Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
212.291.7Thea Lyng Møller Jensen01 Jan 20014Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
312.590.2Annelouise Villum Jensen21 Nov 19962Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
412.710.2Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
512.871.0Emilie Hansen01 Jan 19997Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
612.900.9Julie Fischer28 Apr 20032Championnats départemental du bas-rhin benjamins -Obernai (FRA)26 May 2018
713.02-0.8Sofie Spiegelhauer01 Jan 20022Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
813.05-0.8Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 20033Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
913.070.2Camilla Motzkus09 Jun 19977Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1013.220.2Aranya Kanakalingam01 Jan 20038Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1113.24-0.8Liv Didi Pedersen01 Jan 19975Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1213.34-0.8Sophie Roessler01 Jan 19966Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1313.50-0.8Christine Klitgaard01 Jan 20047Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1413.81-0.8Cecilie Carlsen01 Jan 20038Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1514.741.3Laura Christensen01 Jan 199952018 Dr. Tucker OpenDubuque IA (USA)04 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125.010.0Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen01 Jan 20021Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
225.171.7Mathilde Kreiberg Skou01 Jan 20023Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
325.221.9Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
425.362.0Louise Malmqvist01 Jan 19961Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
526.272.0Alberte Riber Jakobsen01 Jan 20012Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
626.342.0Sofie Spiegelhauer01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
726.352.0Christine Klitgaard01 Jan 20043Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
826.632.0Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 20034Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
927.382.0Katrine Hoelgaard01 Jan 20015Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1027.512.0Selma Bertram01 Jan 20035Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1130.281.1Laura Christensen01 Jan 199932018 Dr. Tucker OpenDubuque IA (USA)04 May 2018
1224.963.4Anne Sofie Kirkegaard03 Feb 19986Texas InvitationalAustin TX (USA)14 Apr 2018
1325.563.8Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.50Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20002Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
257.78Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen01 Jan 20022Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
358.44Mille B Olesen01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
458.48Mille B. Olesen01 Jan 20021Göteborg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
558.57Sarah Sækmose01 Jan 20021Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
660.41Freja Blom01 Jan 19984Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
760.47Anna Krab Scheibelein01 Jan 19985Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
860.79Majken Lützen01 Jan 20036Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
960.95Laura G. Andersen01 Jan 20047Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1062.85Laura Haslund-Christensen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1162.97Misja Jepsen01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1264.76Selma Bertram01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.77Mia Helene Mørck16 Nov 19995Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
22:07.10Helene Holm Gottlieb11 Jan 19984NCAA East Preliminary Round, USF Track & Field StadiumTampa FL (USA)24 May 2018
32:07.71Freja Wærness16 Jun 20006Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
42:10.69Line Kalstrup Schulz18 Jul 19962Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
52:11.89Marie Falkebo Jensen01 Jan 20031Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
62:12.48Laura Poulsen01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
72:12.91Josephine Thestrup25 Nov 19962Illinois State Redbird InvitationalNormal IL (USA)14 Apr 2018
82:13.68Mille B. Olesen01 Jan 20022BMC Grand Prix, SportcityManchester (GBR)12 May 2018
92:15.37Emma S. Hansen01 Jan 20033Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
102:17.15Ellen Christensen01 Jan 20037Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
112:17.58Anne B Andersen01 Jan 20013Sävedalsspelen, SlottsskogsvallenGöteborg (SWE)02 Jun 2018
122:19.57Ida Jørgensen01 Jan 20016BMC Grand Prix, SportcityManchester (GBR)12 May 2018
132:25.60Nanna Muurholm01 Jan 20016Sävedalsspelen, SlottsskogsvallenGöteborg (SWE)02 Jun 2018
142:25.81Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
152:30.07Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 1998Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
162:30.97Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
172:31.99Mathilde Riis01 Jan 19998Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
183:04.04Josefine Munksdorff01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50.22Line Kalstrup Schulz18 Jul 1996928. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
23:22.87Julie Meyer01 Jan 19982Cht 57-benjamins/minimesForbach (FRA)03 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:16.81Anna Emilie Møller28 Jul 19972Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
24:20.05Line Kalstrup Schulz18 Jul 19966IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
34:22.64Anna Mark Helwigh12 Mar 20003Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
44:23.29Sophie Søefeldt21 Apr 20007Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
54:24.21Josephine Thestrup25 Nov 199611Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
64:33.63Helene Holm Gottlieb11 Jan 19987Ole Miss ClassicOxford MS (USA)31 Mar 2018
74:35.66Maria Larsen11 Apr 19965European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
84:38.74Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen01 Jan 20021Ballerup (DEN)16 Jun 2018
94:50.65Ida Jørgensen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
104:52.49Ellen Christensen01 Jan 20035Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
114:55.45Marie Aagaard20 Jul 19969Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
124:57.39Alma Søttrup01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
134:58.28Amalie Boeck01 Jan 200311Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
145:18.46Cecilie Carlsen01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
157:07.47Stine Engberg Mikkelsen01 Jan 200416Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:43.67Sophie Søefeldt21 Apr 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
210:00.95Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen01 Jan 20027Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
310:04.86Mie Gam01 Jan 200110Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
410:57.11Isabella Sheldon01 Jan 199715Linwood Graded OpenLinwood (GBR)26 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:54.89Josephine Thestrup25 Nov 199616Raleigh RelaysRaleigh NC (USA)30 Mar 2018
217:28.96Laura Valgreen Petersen28 Dec 20001Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
317:53.00Mia Van Wagenen13 Aug 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
420:12.16Lise Termansen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
520:29.81Kamilla Kajbæk01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
620:32.67Josefine Munksdorff01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
722:25.95Thora Dahl Diekhøner01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:39.90Anna Emilie Møller28 Jul 19972Meeting national 1 de belfort montbéliardMontbéliard (FRA)01 Jun 2018
210:17.75Anna Mark Helwigh12 Mar 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.67Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.510.0Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20021Ballerup (DEN)16 Jun 2018
214.550.7Mathilde Kreiberg Skou01 Jan 20021Herning (DEN)05 May 2018
315.480.8Ida Beiter Bomme01 Jan 2001HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.771.7Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
214.951.8Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20024Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
316.311.8Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
416.571.8Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
516.921.6Sofie Tidsvilde01 Jan 19981Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.79Anne Sofie Kirkegaard03 Feb 19983National Relay ChampionshipsFayetteville AR (USA)28 Apr 2018
264.59Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20001Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
366.21Freja Blom01 Jan 19982Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
470.29Johanne Westergaard01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
571.23Freja K. Madsen01 Jan 20025Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
671.26Nikoline L. Laursen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
773.94Bjørk Nørremark01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
874.00Ida Marie Hartmann01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.76Rikke Andersen20 Mar 19986European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
21.73Tina Bischoff Gellin01 Jan 19981LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
31.72Karla Schärfe01 Jan 2003Randers (DEN)03 Feb 2018
41.64Martyna Kresa01 Jan 20013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
51.58Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
61.54Caroline Vammen01 Jan 20044Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
61.54Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
81.49Laura Poulsen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
91.44Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
91.44Maja Antvorskov01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
91.44Annesofie Hartmann01 Jan 20009=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
91.44Ida L Jespersen01 Jan 20009=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
91.44Eva S Larsen01 Jan 200412Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
141.41Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 1998Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.67Laura Louise Grønbech01 Jan 19998Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
23.64Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
33.24Julie Harsmann01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
43.10Kreager Taber01 Jan 199713New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsCambridge MA (USA)05 May 2018
53.04Annette Juma01 Jan 19966Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
62.59Alberte Riber Jakobsen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
72.44Katrine Hoelgaard01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
81.99Signe Lehmann01 Jan 200212Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.890.4Isabel Proprotny01 Jan 19974Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
25.77-1.1Ida Boe Rasmussen01 Jan 20032Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
35.72-1.6Josefine Skifter Andersen01 Jan 20033Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
45.621.1Laura Tølløse17 Aug 19979Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
55.590.8Caroline Vammen01 Jan 20042Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
65.510.0Amalie Molander01 Jan 200010Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
75.461.5Annelouise Villum Jensen21 Nov 199611Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
85.35Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Ballerup (DEN)21 Jan 2018
95.260.0Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19974Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
105.200.7Julie Fischer28 Apr 20032Championnats zone alsace benjamins - minimesCernay (FRA)16 Jun 2018
115.090.0Bjørk Nørremark01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
125.080.0Sophie Roessler01 Jan 19968Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
125.080.0Carla Nørremark01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
145.020.0Annette Juma01 Jan 199610Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
145.020.0Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 200311Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
165.000.0Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
174.97Anna Lange01 Jan 1999Ballerup (DEN)21 Jan 2018
184.96Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 1998Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
184.960.0Aranya Kanakalingam01 Jan 200313Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
204.920.0Nanna Grubert01 Jan 200414Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
214.660.0Mai R Wærness01 Jan 200215Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
224.540.0Elisabeth Dorsche01 Jan 199816Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
235.592.3Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
245.432.6Amalie Molander Pedersen01 Jan 200012Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.381.4Isabel Proprotny01 Jan 19978Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
211.590.0Amalie Molander01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
311.330.4Laura Tølløse17 Aug 19979European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
410.910.3Julie Fischer28 Apr 20031Championnats zone alsace benjamins - minimesCernay (FRA)16 Jun 2018
510.640.1Sofie Tidsvilde01 Jan 19985Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
610.200.0Carla Nørremark01 Jan 20026Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
710.100.3Ida L Jespersen01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
89.780.0Nanna Grubert01 Jan 20048Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
99.750.0Mai R Wærness01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
109.330.0Signe Lehmann01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.04Amalie Pfeiffer01 Jan 20011Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
212.82Laura Zilstorff01 Jan 20025Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.78Thea Jensen12 Mar 19997Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
212.90Fawzie Otour27 Dec 19965Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
312.51Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
412.43Marie Aagaard20 Jul 19967Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
59.76Rebecca Spiegelhauer01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
69.59Amalie Molander01 Jan 200011Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
79.52Louise Busk Nielsen01 Jan 199712Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
89.27Freja Krog01 Jan 200113Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
99.22Margaret Darkwa01 Jan 200214Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
107.39Freja R Abrahamsen01 Jan 200316Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.52Lisa Brix Pedersen16 Aug 19962BottnarydskastetBottnaryd (SWE)16 Jun 2018
247.13Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen01 Jan 20003Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
345.24Annesofie Hartmann01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
444.94Thea Jensen12 Mar 199912Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
542.66Marie Aagaard20 Jul 19965Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
628.84Sofie Froberg01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
727.00Louise Busk Nielsen01 Jan 19978Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
826.97Rebecca Nielsen01 Jan 20009Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
919.33Mette Marie Jensen01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1017.02Veronica Janning01 Jan 200111Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.41Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen10 Jan 2001Skive (DEN)24 Jun 2018
253.08Liv Nedergaard01 Jan 20021Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.39Lise Lotte Jepsen01 Jan 20001Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
248.99Amanda Rasmussen19 Jul 19972Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
346.00Thea Jensen12 Mar 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
442.03Marie Aagaard01 Jan 19965Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
530.89Rebecca Nielsen01 Jan 20008Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
630.78Mette Marie Jensen01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
726.75Freja R Abrahamsen01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
822.17Freja Krog01 Jan 200112Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
917.28Fawzie Otour27 Dec 199613Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.84Søs Sühler01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.07Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
241.04Liv Cantby01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
340.69Sarah Bahat01 Jan 19991Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
438.35Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel22 Jun 19982Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
537.58Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 19983Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
636.05Thea Jensen12 Mar 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
735.10Louise Busk Nielsen01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
831.60Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19977Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
925.44Elisabeth Dorsche01 Jan 19988Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1025.14Freja K. Madsen01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1124.98Rebecca Spiegelhauer01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1222.55Rie Oreskov01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15352Anna Lange01 Jan 19993Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best