Denmark (DEN) senior Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.95Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 1999Skive (DEN)03 Feb 2018
27.22Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999Ballerup (DEN)20 Jan 2018
37.47Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 1998Helsingør (DEN)13 Jan 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.520.5Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19973Arkansas TwilightFayetteville AR (USA)04 May 2018
210.550.0Kojo Musah15 Apr 19962Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
310.600.2Peter Andersson10 Jul 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
410.65-0.1Festus Asante15 Jun 19946Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
410.65Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak12 Jan 2002Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
610.680.0Frederik Schou-Nielsen05 Feb 19964Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
710.730.3Albert Ranning01 Jan 19982Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
810.800.4Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
910.820.3Steffen Udengaard Knudsen23 Nov 19984Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
1010.890.1Andreas Trajkovski18 Mar 19935European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
1110.931.9Frederik Andersson01 Jan 20013Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
1210.940.4Sebastian Ree Pedersen13 Jul 19975Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1311.000.8Dino Subasic01 Jan 19961SECONDARY SCHOOLS FINALMaribor (SLO)16 May 2018
1411.24-0.3Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1511.31Michael Schmidt01 Jan 1985DCCC Combined-Event ChampionshipsAshland OR (USA)20 Apr 2018
1611.34-0.5Emil Frænde28 Jan 20002Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1711.371.0Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1811.44-0.5Jacob Wolfgang25 Aug 19813Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1911.461.0Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)10 May 2018
2011.480.4Jacob Aagaard Jensen01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2111.52-0.5Rodney Pratdavis01 Jan 19934Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2211.66-0.5Malachy Mozejko01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2211.660.4Tobias Rendbæk01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2411.751.8Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
2511.85-0.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 20016Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2611.91-0.5Lasse Bolther Klockmann01 Jan 19927Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2711.98-0.7Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
2812.071.7Thomas Thomsen01 Jan 19375Warrior Last Chance OpenTurlock CA (USA)12 May 2018
2912.14-0.5David Christiansen01 Jan 19828Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
3010.246.9Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19973John McDonnell InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)14 Apr 2018
3110.485.5Andreas Trajkovski18 Mar 19932John McDonnell InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)14 Apr 2018
3210.742.3Tobias Gorgone Larsen21 Jan 20002SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.091.0Benjamin Lobo Vedel23 Sep 19973FSU RelaysTallahassee FL (USA)23 Mar 2018
221.161.7Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19971Arkansas Spring InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)24 Mar 2018
321.411.2Nick Ekelund-Arenander23 Jan 19891Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
421.651.2Emil Mader Kjær20 Dec 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
521.66Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak12 Jan 2002Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
621.690.0Kojo Musah15 Apr 19966Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
721.79-0.1Tobias Gorgone Larsen21 Jan 20003Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
821.80-0.2Albert Ranning01 Jan 19981Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
921.81-0.2Festus Asante15 Jun 19942Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1021.830.1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19981SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
1121.910.7Andreas Trajkovski18 Mar 19933Arkansas TwilightFayetteville AR (USA)04 May 2018
1222.221.0Frederik Andersson01 Jan 20015Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
1322.232.0Emil Frænde28 Jan 20004Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1422.270.0Steffen Udengaard Knudsen23 Nov 19983B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1522.281.5Sebastian Ree Pedersen13 Jul 19973Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1622.391.2Emil Søndergaard01 Jan 19964Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1723.081.2Amar Krso01 Jan 19895Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1823.48-0.2Malachy Mozejko01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1923.98-0.2Tobias Stærmose01 Jan 19914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2024.07-0.2David Christiansen01 Jan 19825Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2124.221.6Thomas Thomsen01 Jan 19372Sacramento State OpenSacramento CA (USA)05 May 2018
2235.12-0.2Rasmus Jensen17 Sep 19956Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2320.754.1Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 19973John McDonnell InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)14 Apr 2018
2421.383.5Andreas Trajkovski18 Mar 19937John McDonnell InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)14 Apr 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.71Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19981København (DEN)06 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.20Benjamin Lobo Vedel23 Sep 19972Florida RelaysGainesville FL (USA)30 Mar 2018
246.88Nick Ekelund-Arenander23 Jan 19891European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
347.95Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19983Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
448.68Mathias Astrup01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
548.99Michael Schmidt01 Jan 1985DCCC Combined-Event ChampionshipsAshland OR (USA)20 Apr 2018
649.14Philip Braun04 Aug 19902Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
749.56Lasse Møller Alm01 Jan 19913Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
849.97Emil Søndergaard01 Jan 19964Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
950.27Frederik Peschardt14 Jun 19955Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
1050.46AKristian Uldbjerg Hansen15 Aug 19965Don Kirby Tailwind OpenAlbuquerque NM (USA)07 Apr 2018
1150.76Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1250.92Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)10 May 2018
1351.14Rasmus Rose Hansen01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1451.86Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1552.18Jeppe Ege Nielsen01 Jan 20024Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1653.28Amar Krso01 Jan 19895Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1753.35Jonathan Kure01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1853.73David Outzen01 Jan 19987Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1953.97Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
2054.94Christoffer Sloth01 Jan 19858Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2155.25Martin Johansen03 Jan 19959Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2255.68Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.38Andreas Bube13 Jul 19874Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
21:49.66Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19984Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
31:49.72William Devantier16 Apr 20005Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
41:49.77Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen15 Aug 19963Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsFresno CA (USA)12 May 2018
51:54.02Christoffer Frost Johansen01 Jan 19971Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
61:55.31Christoffer Boll01 Jan 19922Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
71:55.71Rasmus Rose Hansen01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
81:56.01Oliver Bjørslev07 Jul 20007Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
91:56.31Rasmus Gregersen01 Jan 19954Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
101:56.51Peter Gerner Ejersbo02 Aug 19959Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
111:56.82Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard29 Aug 19945Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
121:57.05Christian Abild Larsen01 Jan 19936Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
131:57.53Adrian Mehic01 Jan 19941Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
141:57.73Malthe Nielsen20 Dec 19992Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
151:58.59Thor Friis Skifte01 Jan 19973Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
161:59.24Andreas Rebstrup01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
171:59.69Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 20014Interclubs n2-Avignon (FRA)20 May 2018
182:00.19Linus Lindquist01 Jan 20025Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
192:00.50Anders Bang01 Jan 20026Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
202:01.87Jonathan Adamsen01 Jan 19958Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
212:08.64Sebastian Bergmann01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
222:21.23Magnus Bundgaard03 Jul 201810Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:35.14Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 20012Soirée 1000m asptt niceNice (FRA)06 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:41.56Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19981Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
23:44.63Mikkel Dahl-Jessen20 Dec 19943IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
33:44.84Peter Glans05 Jan 19935Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
43:45.39Mikael Johnsen04 Feb 19925IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
53:45.74Thijs Nijhuis20 Sep 19921Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
63:47.57Jens Jensen01 Jan 198611IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
73:49.20Christoffer Boll01 Jan 199213IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
83:49.24Mads Tærsbøl27 Mar 19922Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
93:49.45William Devantier16 Apr 20001Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
103:49.82Andreas Schonberg Lommer07 Nov 19913Grote Prijs Stad LokerenLokeren (BEL)24 Jun 2018
113:49.98Ole Hesselbjerg23 Apr 19903Sacramento State OpenSacramento CA (USA)05 May 2018
123:50.12Cho Mihn Kyun29 Nov 19944BMC Grand PrixLoughborough (GBR)23 Jun 2018
133:50.63Jens Søndergaard Jensen01 Jan 198613Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
143:52.66Nick Jensen17 Jun 19916European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
153:53.17Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen15 Aug 19961Texas Tech Masked Rider InviteLubbock TX (USA)05 May 2018
163:54.27Magnus Nyman Hall01 Jan 19996Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
174:02.33Oscar Simonsen29 Jun 200111Pré régionaux individuels ca/se 2ème journéeNice (FRA)10 Jun 2018
184:05.53Oliver Bjørselv01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
194:10.08Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen29 Jul 19944Centre College Track & Field TwilightDanville KY (USA)13 Apr 2018
204:14.84Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
214:16.02Jesper Pedersen01 Jan 19759Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
224:17.93Johannes Würtz01 Jan 199510Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
234:19.12Jakob Riis01 Jan 198211Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
244:22.28Michael Schmidt01 Jan 1985DNAIA Championships, Mickey Miller Blackwell StadiumGulf Shores AL (USA)25 May 2018
254:23.27Martin Kårstad Møller01 Jan 200012Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
264:26.00Christoffer Madsen01 Jan 199313Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
274:31.00Sebastian Bergmann01 Jan 200114Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
284:33.00Christian Østergaard01 Jan 198615Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
294:33.36Oliver Kirial Olsen01 Jan 200316Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
304:35.03Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
314:43.10Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
324:43.27Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
335:00.00Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
345:10.97Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:17Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19988Internationale Attnanger MeileAttnang (AUT)28 Apr 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:10.23Thijs Nijhuis20 Sep 1992328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
28:18.34Andreas Holst Lindgreen18 Feb 19986European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
38:23.27Mikael Johnsen04 Feb 1992728. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
48:27.18Andreas Schonberg Lommer07 Nov 1991432ÈME MEETING INTERNATIONAL EAPNivelles (BEL)23 Jun 2018
58:33.10Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen22 May 2001København (DEN)12 Jun 2018
68:33.78Anton Østdal02 Dec 2001532ÈME MEETING INTERNATIONAL EAPNivelles (BEL)23 Jun 2018
78:52.38Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20011Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:53.37Thijs Nijhuis20 Sep 199211IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
214:19.32Hassan Omar07 Dec 19947IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
314:34.07Ole Hesselbjerg23 Apr 19906European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
414:38.94Esben Hornum01 Jan 19892IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
514:43.67Frederik Ernst15 Jul 19952IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
614:48.72Mads Tærsbøl27 Mar 199229IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
714:58.39Joachim Weel Rosbo23 Feb 19976Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
815:00.10Jacob Simonsen01 Jan 19952Texas Tech Masked Rider InviteLubbock TX (USA)05 May 2018
915:21.83Mads Skaaning01 Mar 199519Adidas Steve Scott InvitationalIrvine CA (USA)28 Apr 2018
1015:25.22Jesper Pedersen01 Jan 19753Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1115:27.54Christian Østergaard01 Jan 19864Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1215:35.49Alexander Siedler Nielsen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1315:41.54Jakob Riis01 Jan 19826Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1415:43.59Bo Abrahamsson01 Jan 19767Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1515:45.51Henrik Gehlert01 Jan 19948Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1615:50.72Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig14 Feb 19999Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1716:05.31Johannes Würtz01 Jan 199510Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1817:19.25Mubaarik Ibrahim02 Nov 199811Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:02.58Lars Cazander29 Nov 199220Gouden SpikeLeiden (NED)09 Jun 2018
5km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:27Ole Hesselbjerg23 Apr 19903Carlsbad 5000Carlsbad CA (USA)25 Mar 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:34Charles Kamau01 Jan 19944Giro Media BlenioDongio (SUI)02 Apr 2018
231:18Hassan Omar07 Dec 199426Internationaler Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)15 Apr 2018
331:24Lars Cazander29 Nov 199237Groet Uit Schoorl RunSchoorl (NED)11 Feb 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162:15Abdi Hakin Ulad14 Jun 199129IAAF World Half Marathon ChampionshipsValencia (ESP)24 Mar 2018
265:53Thijs Nijhuis20 Sep 19921Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
366:42Jesper Faurschou01 Jul 1983107IAAF World Half Marathon ChampionshipsValencia (ESP)24 Mar 2018
467:52Kasper Laumann Hartlev01 Jan 199132Berliner HalbmarathonBerlin (GER)08 Apr 2018
568:10Jacob Simonsen01 Jan 19954Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
668:34Mikael Johnsen04 Feb 199224Trinidad Alfonso Mass RaceValencia (ESP)24 Mar 2018
768:40Niels Peter Nielsen01 Jan 198727Trinidad Alfonso Mass RaceValencia (ESP)24 Mar 2018
869:59Simon Larsen01 Jan 19915Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:20:15Jesper Faurschou01 Jul 198317HASPA Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)29 Apr 2018
22:23:57Simon Holbek01 Jan 198618Telenor Copenhagen MarathonKøbenhavn (DEN)13 May 2018
32:24:08Thorkild Sundstrup01 Jan 198019Telenor Copenhagen MarathonKøbenhavn (DEN)13 May 2018
42:24:47Kasper Laumann Hartlev01 Jan 199120Telenor Copenhagen MarathonKøbenhavn (DEN)13 May 2018
52:27:29Jacob Larsen01 Jan 198121Telenor Copenhagen MarathonKøbenhavn (DEN)13 May 2018
62:28:58Peter Vestergaard Jensen01 Jan 198422Telenor Copenhagen MarathonKøbenhavn (DEN)13 May 2018
72:29:02Anders Bukhave01 Jan 198825HASPA Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)29 Apr 2018
82:29:53Jesper Andkjær Larsen01 Jan 197723Telenor Copenhagen MarathonKøbenhavn (DEN)13 May 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:07.55Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 2001Skive (DEN)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:30.82Ole Hesselbjerg23 Apr 19901Payton Jordan InvitationalStanford CA (USA)03 May 2018
28:56.80Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen29 Jul 19946Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
39:24.83Kasper Skov27 Jul 19921Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
49:59.92Jonathan M. Adamsen01 Jan 19952Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
510:01.10Jeppe Risvig18 Nov 20013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
610:16.78Rasmus Terp09 Mar 19884Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
710:16.96Morten Bach01 Apr 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
810:57.04Mathias Sikora01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
911:30.76Asgedom Berhane01 Jan 19907Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.69Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 1998Aalborg (DEN)13 Feb 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.871.3Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.47-2.2Oliver Chabert01 Jan 19992Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
215.631.2Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.921.0Andreas Martinsen17 Jul 19904B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
214.731.3Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 19985Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
315.09-1.1Oliver Charbert18 Jun 19995European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
415.321.6Massin Ait Bouziad07 Aug 19953Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
515.54-1.8Michael Schmidt01 Jan 19854Cascade Conference ChampionshipsHermiston OR (USA)12 May 2018
615.710.9Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
715.751.7Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
816.070.8Thomas Thomsen01 Jan 19375Warrior Last Chance OpenTurlock CA (USA)12 May 2018
916.571.6Søren Rahbek01 Jan 19974Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1017.881.6Andreas Land01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1119.101.6Martin Panduro01 Jan 19946Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1220.931.6Navid Bazgir01 Jan 19957Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.54Michael Schmidt01 Jan 19853Cascade Conference ChampionshipsHermiston OR (USA)12 May 2018
254.65Matthias Mørk01 Jan 19976Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
354.78Jacob Aagaard Jensen01 Jan 19972Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
455.22Gustav Lundholm Nielsen08 Aug 19983European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
559.43Martin Panduro01 Jan 19943Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
660.69Navid Bazgir01 Jan 19954Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
761.70Søren Rahbek01 Jan 19975Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
865.03Nikolaj Richter01 Jan 20026Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
968.08Andreas Land01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1075.53Michael Hovborg01 Jan 19858Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.26Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen29 Feb 19961Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
22.10Janick Klausen03 Apr 1993Aarhus (DEN)03 Feb 2018
32.00Sebastian Dysterdich01 Jan 19952Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
32.00Kenneth Pedersen01 Jan 19976European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
51.94Mads Moos Larsen01 Jan 19954Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
51.94Mads Lund01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
71.89Christoffer Åndahl01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
81.87Michael Schmidt01 Jan 19854Cascade Conference ChampionshipsHermiston OR (USA)12 May 2018
81.87Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
101.85Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 1998TirsdagsstævneAalborg (DEN)16 Jan 2018
111.81Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
111.81Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
131.79Kenneth G. Thorsen01 Jan 19817Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
141.74Jonas Danker Linnemann01 Jan 20009Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
141.74Andreas Asklund01 Jan 199810Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
141.74Rasmus Jensen17 Sep 199511Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
171.72Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
181.70Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 1998Helsingør (DEN)13 Jan 2018
181.70Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)10 May 2018
201.54Jakob Holt01 Jan 199712Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
211.44Patrick Wolf01 Jan 200113Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.20Rasmus Jørgensen23 Jan 1989720. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
24.44Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 19981Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
34.34Jacob Aagaard Jensen01 Jan 19972Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
44.15Michael Schmidt01 Jan 19857Cascade Conference ChampionshipsHermiston OR (USA)12 May 2018
54.14Aske Valdemar Petersen30 Apr 19983Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
54.14Jakob Holt01 Jan 19974Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
74.10Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
83.94Rasmus B. Knudsen01 Jan 19955Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
83.94Toke Staub Jørgensen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
103.90Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
103.90Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
123.80Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 1998Aalborg (DEN)13 Feb 2018
133.60Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
143.54Sebastian R. Suurballe01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
143.54Kenneth G. Thorsen01 Jan 19818Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
163.34Klaus Andersen01 Jan 19599Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
172.54Michael Hovborg01 Jan 198510Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
182.14Mikkel Ringsted14 Dec 199611Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.871.5Benjamin Gabrielsen13 Jun 19951Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)07 Jun 2018
27.741.9Sebastian Ree Pedersen13 Jul 19972Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
37.521.4Andreas Trajkovski18 Mar 19935Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
47.15-1.1Christian Lind Nielsen05 Aug 19913Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
57.102.0Jannick Bagge16 Jan 19944Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
67.07Kasper Larsen01 Jan 1999Aarhus (DEN)03 Mar 2018
77.030.2Mads Lunø01 Jan 19991Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
86.941.7Patrick Wolf01 Jan 20015Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
96.801.2Emil Frænde28 Jan 20008Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
106.56-1.5Michael Schmidt01 Jan 19857Cascade Conference ChampionshipsHermiston OR (USA)12 May 2018
116.480.1Sebastian Sund Frandsen01 Jan 19986Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
126.442.0Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
136.430.1Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
146.331.1Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
156.161.1Martin Lynderup01 Jan 1991-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
165.95-0.7Tobias Rendbæk01 Jan 200011Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
175.930.5Lukas Medina Sørensen01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
185.872.0Jesper Kjær Christiansen01 Jan 199214Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
195.850.0William Korsgaard01 Jan 2001-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
205.831.2Jeppe Slott Stauning01 Jan 198415Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
215.752.0Jacob Ziska01 Jan 1997-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
225.561.5Steffen Mertov01 Jan 199416Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
234.851.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 2001-Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
246.563.8Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)10 May 2018
256.472.2William Korsgaard01 Jan 20017Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
266.362.5Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
276.212.2Martin Lynderup01 Jan 19918Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
286.103.0Martin Johansen03 Jan 19959Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
295.962.5Jonas Bruun Gregersen01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
305.902.8Jacob Ziska01 Jan 199713Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.900.3Jannick Bagge16 Jan 19944Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
214.530.2Mikkel Ringsted14 Dec 19967Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
314.270.0Massin Ait Bouziad07 Aug 19956European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
413.960.0Martin Johansen03 Jan 19952Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
513.500.0Patrick Wolf01 Jan 20014Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
613.090.0Jeppe Slott Stauning01 Jan 19845Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
712.410.0Anton Læssøe Bisgaard01 Jan 20016Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
811.921.0Jesper Kjær Christiansen01 Jan 19927Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
911.83-1.0Jakob Molander01 Jan 19838Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1011.530.0Steffen Mertov01 Jan 19949Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1110.841.2Bjarke Meyer Pedersen01 Jan 199910Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
129.890.0Sebastian Skouboe01 Jan 199911Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.69Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.03Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
212.12Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.50Kristoffer Thomsen21 Feb 1996518th European Throwing CupLeiria (POR)11 Mar 2018
215.73Andreas Høyby Ellegaard03 Apr 19937European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
315.38Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
415.12Thor Sørensen01 Jan 19893Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
513.71Emil Mikkelsen17 Apr 19904Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
613.39Jonas Bjerremand26 May 19985Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
713.13Jannick Bagge16 Jan 19946Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
813.08Stefan Mortensen01 Jan 19967Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
912.93Steffen Mertov01 Jan 19948Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1012.68Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19999Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1112.45Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)10 May 2018
1212.42Jakob Strand01 Jan 198310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1312.23Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1412.08Torben Wolf14 Mar 197811Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1511.90Brian Nielsen13 Jun 198412Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1611.52Asger Lund Larsen01 Jan 199613Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1711.38Michael Bruun Jepsen01 Jan 196514Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1810.86Michael Schmidt01 Jan 1985DNAIA Championships, Mickey Miller Blackwell StadiumGulf Shores AL (USA)24 May 2018
199.65Matias B. Reedtz18 Apr 198715Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
209.34Rene Kaastrup01 Jan 197516Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.54Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.25Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19991Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
239.18Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
338.33Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.92Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 19995Malmö (SWE)20 Jun 2018
257.64Andreas Høyby Ellegaard03 Apr 19932Malmö (SWE)05 May 2018
352.89Emil Mikkelsen17 Apr 19908Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
451.92Andreas Riber Thordahl01 Jan 19919Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
551.15Alexander Bertelsen01 Jan 199110Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
644.93Kristoffer Thomsen21 Feb 19964Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
742.79Morten Nielsen01 Jan 19955Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
841.04Thor Sørensen01 Jan 19896Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
940.89Asger Lund Larsen01 Jan 19967Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1040.03Tom Jensen01 Jan 19608Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1138.36Jakob Strand01 Jan 19839Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1236.57Frederik Jensen01 Jan 199710Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1336.02Jonas Bjerremand26 May 199811Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1435.34Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1535.13Michael Schmidt01 Jan 1985DNAIA Championships, Mickey Miller Blackwell StadiumGulf Shores AL (USA)25 May 2018
1634.81Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
1734.39Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
1833.59Michael Bruun Jepsen01 Jan 196513Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1926.51Emanuel Hamann01 Jan 199914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.97Hans Barrett01 Jan 19999Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
259.22Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
351.51Rasmus Jensen01 Jan 19995Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
446.26Mathias Kveiborg01 Jan 20007Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.24Brian Nielsen13 Jun 19841Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
258.75Hasan Alsofi01 Jan 19972Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
357.29Hans Barrett01 Jan 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
455.33Taj Murmann25 May 19894Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
553.76Jonathan Groves07 May 19937European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
651.92Thor Sørensen01 Jan 19896Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
747.97Stefan Lehnert01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
847.29Jakob Strand01 Jan 19838Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
944.26Emil Faramarzi01 Jan 19939Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1042.14Emanuel Hamann01 Jan 199910Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1137.92Nicolai Matthiesen01 Jan 199711Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1226.81Mikale Chuaskia01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.78Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 2002DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.84Andreas Bertelsen24 Apr 19941Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
262.65Mikkel Bach Garbrecht14 Dec 19965Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
357.57Martin Lynderup01 Jan 19913Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
457.42Jacob Slipsager13 Feb 19944Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
555.89Stefan Emilian Molse01 Jan 19945Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
654.51Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
753.90Jannick Bagge16 Jan 19946Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
852.29Oliver Chabert01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
952.08Thomas Jørgensen01 Jan 19707Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1051.72Christian Gundersen01 Jan 1999DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
1151.71Nikolaj Graves17 Apr 19988Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1251.31Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 1995DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
1351.04Jørgen L. Madsen01 Jan 19729Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1351.04Bjørn Malskær01 Jan 196510Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1550.24Bjarke Meyer Pedersen01 Jan 199911Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1648.60Jakob Holt01 Jan 199712Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1747.03Mikkel Hansen01 Jan 199313Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1846.67Jes Ethelberg01 Jan 199914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1945.20Michael Schmidt01 Jan 1985DCCC Combined-Event ChampionshipsAshland OR (USA)20 Apr 2018
2042.85Rasmus Jensen17 Sep 199515Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2140.45Brian Nielsen13 Jun 198416Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16658Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen25 Jun 19956Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
26612Michael Schmidt01 Jan 19856NAIA Championships, Mickey Miller Blackwell StadiumGulf Shores AL (USA)25 May 2018
36336Jonas N. Bjerremand01 Jan 19983Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17198Oliver Chabert01 Jan 19991Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
26757Christian Gundersen01 Jan 19996Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.04 03 Jul 20183Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
240.97 03 Jul 20181European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:16.01 03 Jul 20183European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16247Nikolaj Grønbech01 Jan 20025Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.28Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Ballerup (DEN)20 Jan 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.640.1Mathilde Kramer21 Jun 19933Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
211.970.8Louise Østergård12 Jun 19943Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
211.97-0.2Ida Kathrine Karstoft29 Oct 19954Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
412.151.5Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen01 Jan 20022Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
512.190.0Mette Graversgaard05 Oct 19956B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
612.211.2Astrid Glenner-Frandsen11 Apr 19935Titan TwilightFullerton CA (USA)05 May 2018
712.291.7Thea Lyng Møller Jensen01 Jan 20014Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
812.30-0.2Zarah Buchwald27 Jun 19956Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
912.590.2Annelouise Villum Jensen21 Nov 19962Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1012.610.7Fredrikke Dam Larsen01 Jan 19913Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
1112.690.7Camilla Nissen01 Jan 19904Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
1212.710.2Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1312.871.0Emilie Hansen01 Jan 19997Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
1412.900.9Julie Fischer28 Apr 20032Championnats départemental du bas-rhin benjamins -Obernai (FRA)26 May 2018
1512.920.2Signe Boelsmand01 Jan 19915Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1612.930.2Annemarie Nissen08 Jul 19946Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1713.02-0.8Sofie Spiegelhauer01 Jan 20022Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1813.05-0.8Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 20033Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1913.070.2Camilla Motzkus09 Jun 19977Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2013.16-0.8Mette B. Jepsen01 Jan 19704Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2113.220.2Aranya Kanakalingam01 Jan 20038Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2213.24-0.8Liv Didi Pedersen01 Jan 19975Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2313.34-0.8Sophie Roessler01 Jan 19966Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2413.50-0.8Christine Klitgaard01 Jan 20047Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2513.81-0.8Cecilie Carlsen01 Jan 20038Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
2614.741.3Laura Christensen01 Jan 199952018 Dr. Tucker OpenDubuque IA (USA)04 May 2018
2711.863.3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen11 Apr 199342018 Redlands Last Chance QualifierRedlands CA (USA)17 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.311.5Ida Kathrine Karstoft29 Oct 19953LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
224.392.0Mathilde Kramer21 Jun 19931Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
324.530.0Mette Graversgaard05 Oct 19953Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
425.010.0Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen01 Jan 20021Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
525.02-0.3Astrid Glenner-Frandsen11 Apr 199342018 Oxy Invitational (College/University)Los Angeles CA (USA)12 May 2018
625.171.7Mathilde Kreiberg Skou01 Jan 20023Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
725.221.9Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
825.362.0Louise Malmqvist01 Jan 19961Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
926.161.5Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 1995HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
1026.272.0Alberte Riber Jakobsen01 Jan 20012Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1126.342.0Sofie Spiegelhauer01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1226.352.0Christine Klitgaard01 Jan 20043Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1326.492.0Signe Boelsmand01 Jan 19914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1426.632.0Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 20034Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1527.382.0Katrine Hoelgaard01 Jan 20015Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1627.512.0Selma Bertram01 Jan 20035Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1730.281.1Laura Christensen01 Jan 199932018 Dr. Tucker OpenDubuque IA (USA)04 May 2018
1823.913.2Ida Kathrine Karstoft29 Oct 19954Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1924.153.2Mette Graversgaard05 Oct 19956Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2024.812.1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen11 Apr 199382018 Redlands Last Chance QualifierRedlands CA (USA)17 May 2018
2124.963.4Anne Sofie Kirkegaard03 Feb 19986Texas InvitationalAustin TX (USA)14 Apr 2018
2225.563.8Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.79Ida Kathrine Karstoft29 Oct 19951København (DEN)06 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.50Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20002Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
257.78Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen01 Jan 20022Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
358.44Mille B Olesen01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
458.48Mille B. Olesen01 Jan 20021Göteborg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
558.57Sarah Sækmose01 Jan 20021Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
660.41Freja Blom01 Jan 19984Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
760.47Anna Krab Scheibelein01 Jan 19985Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
860.79Majken Lützen01 Jan 20036Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
960.95Laura G. Andersen01 Jan 20047Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1062.85Laura Haslund-Christensen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1162.97Misja Jepsen01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1264.76Selma Bertram01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1365.81Cecilie Biltofft Jensen01 Jan 199411Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.77Mia Helene Mørck16 Nov 19995Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
22:07.10Helene Holm Gottlieb11 Jan 19984NCAA East Preliminary Round, USF Track & Field StadiumTampa FL (USA)24 May 2018
32:07.71Freja Wærness16 Jun 20006Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
42:08.22Dagmar Olsen16 Jul 19944BMC Grand PrixLoughborough (GBR)23 Jun 2018
52:10.69Line Kalstrup Schulz18 Jul 19962Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
62:10.78Laura Møller01 Jan 19941Grote Prijs Stad LokerenLokeren (BEL)24 Jun 2018
72:11.89Marie Falkebo Jensen01 Jan 20031Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
82:11.95Louise Jørgensen22 Apr 19914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
92:12.48Laura Poulsen01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
102:12.91Josephine Thestrup25 Nov 19962Illinois State Redbird InvitationalNormal IL (USA)14 Apr 2018
112:13.68Mille B. Olesen01 Jan 20022BMC Grand Prix, SportcityManchester (GBR)12 May 2018
122:15.37Emma S. Hansen01 Jan 20033Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
132:17.15Ellen Christensen01 Jan 20037Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
142:17.58Anne B Andersen01 Jan 20013Sävedalsspelen, SlottsskogsvallenGöteborg (SWE)02 Jun 2018
152:19.57Ida Jørgensen01 Jan 20016BMC Grand Prix, SportcityManchester (GBR)12 May 2018
162:25.51Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 1995HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
172:25.60Nanna Muurholm01 Jan 20016Sävedalsspelen, SlottsskogsvallenGöteborg (SWE)02 Jun 2018
182:25.81Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
192:30.07Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 1998Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
202:30.97Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
212:31.99Mathilde Riis01 Jan 19998Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
223:04.04Josefine Munksdorff01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50.22Line Kalstrup Schulz18 Jul 1996928. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
23:22.87Julie Meyer01 Jan 19982Cht 57-benjamins/minimesForbach (FRA)03 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:16.81Anna Emilie Møller28 Jul 19972Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
24:20.05Line Kalstrup Schulz18 Jul 19966IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
34:22.64Anna Mark Helwigh12 Mar 20003Jessheim EliteJessheim (NOR)31 May 2018
44:23.29Sophie Søefeldt21 Apr 20007Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
54:24.21Josephine Thestrup25 Nov 199611Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
64:33.63Helene Holm Gottlieb11 Jan 19987Ole Miss ClassicOxford MS (USA)31 Mar 2018
74:34.15Rebekka Fuglø15 Apr 19936Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
84:34.94Josefine Rytter21 May 19949Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
94:35.66Maria Larsen11 Apr 19965European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
104:38.74Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen01 Jan 20021Ballerup (DEN)16 Jun 2018
114:39.89Josephine Brysting11 Dec 19952Sacramento State Hornet InvitationalSacramento CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
124:40.76Laura Møller01 Jan 19943Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
134:42.63Louise Jørgensen22 Apr 19914Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
144:43.55Marie Holst Mørch30 Jul 19944Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
154:44.07Anne B Andersen01 Jan 20016Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
164:45.51Susanne Pallesen02 Jul 19677Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
174:50.65Ida Jørgensen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
184:52.49Ellen Christensen01 Jan 20035Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
194:55.45Marie Aagaard20 Jul 19969Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
204:57.39Alma Søttrup01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
214:58.28Amalie Boeck01 Jan 200311Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
225:18.46Cecilie Carlsen01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
235:31.57Katja Müllertz01 Jan 199013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
245:57.49Pernille Hertel01 Jan 197314Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
256:05.19Tanja Ravnholt01 Jan 198715Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
267:07.47Stine Engberg Mikkelsen01 Jan 200416Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:05.98Maja Møller Alm10 Jul 19883Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
29:43.67Sophie Søefeldt21 Apr 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
310:00.95Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen01 Jan 20027Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
410:04.86Mie Gam01 Jan 200110Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
510:57.11Isabella Sheldon01 Jan 199715Linwood Graded OpenLinwood (GBR)26 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:03.41Maja Møller Alm10 Jul 19884Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
216:45.35Simone Glad12 Aug 19905European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
316:54.89Josephine Thestrup25 Nov 199616Raleigh RelaysRaleigh NC (USA)30 Mar 2018
417:28.96Laura Valgreen Petersen28 Dec 20001Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
517:53.00Mia Van Wagenen13 Aug 19992Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
618:38.08Hilary O'Leary01 Jan 19713Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
719:03.68Cecilie H. Christensen01 Jan 19924Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
820:12.16Lise Termansen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
920:14.74Anna Walser01 Jan 19926Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1020:29.81Kamilla Kajbæk01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1120:32.67Josefine Munksdorff01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1221:00.16Pernille Hertel01 Jan 19739Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1322:25.95Thora Dahl Diekhøner01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:38.24Josephine Brysting11 Dec 199519Stanford InvitationalStanford CA (USA)30 Mar 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176:58Amalie Haughuus01 Jan 19931Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
279:59Rikke Due-Andersen01 Jan 197214Berliner HalbmarathonBerlin (GER)08 Apr 2018
380:02Matilde Fiil Hjorth01 Jan 19892Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
480:09Sara Sig Hannibal03 Jul 20183Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
580:34Camilla Christensen01 Jan 19904Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
680:36Cecilie Foss Mikkelsen03 Jul 201815Berliner HalbmarathonBerlin (GER)08 Apr 2018
781:19Maibritt Daugaard01 Jan 19855Bestseller Aarhus City HalvmarathonAarhus (DEN)24 Jun 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:49:21Sarah Erbs Ledet01 Jan 197613HASPA Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)29 Apr 2018
22:50:50Kristin H Kjeldsen03 Jul 201811Marrakech MarathonMarrakech (MAR)28 Jan 2018
32:53:55Camilla Christensen01 Jan 199015HASPA Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)29 Apr 2018
42:53:58Mia Sørensen01 Jan 196916HASPA Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)29 Apr 2018
52:59:22Regina Aagaard01 Jan 197822HASPA Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)29 Apr 2018
62:59:39Helle Petersen01 Jan 197523HASPA Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)29 Apr 2018
73:00:04Dorte Vibjerg28 Oct 197321Standard Chartered Dubai MarathonDubai (UAE)26 Jan 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:39.90Anna Emilie Møller28 Jul 19972Meeting national 1 de belfort montbéliardMontbéliard (FRA)01 Jun 2018
210:17.75Anna Mark Helwigh12 Mar 20002Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.74Mette Graversgaard05 Oct 1995Amsterdam (NED)03 Feb 2018
29.67Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.510.0Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20021Ballerup (DEN)16 Jun 2018
214.550.7Mathilde Kreiberg Skou01 Jan 20021Herning (DEN)05 May 2018
315.480.8Ida Beiter Bomme01 Jan 2001HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.391.0Mette Graversgaard05 Oct 19954Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
213.71-0.1Mathilde Heltbech22 May 19953Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
314.111.8Mathilde Kramer21 Jun 19932Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
414.41-0.2Annemarie Nissen08 Jul 19944Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
514.44Thea Haahr09 May 19917Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
614.771.7Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
714.951.8Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20024Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
815.701.3Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 19953Ole Miss ClassicOxford MS (USA)31 Mar 2018
915.981.8Julie Schulz03 Jul 20185Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1016.311.8Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1116.571.8Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 19997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1216.921.6Sofie Tidsvilde01 Jan 19981Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1315.263.1Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 1995HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.48Sara Slott Petersen09 Apr 19871Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
261.79Anne Sofie Kirkegaard03 Feb 19983National Relay ChampionshipsFayetteville AR (USA)28 Apr 2018
364.59Olivia Thorsgaard04 May 20001Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
466.21Freja Blom01 Jan 19982Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
570.29Johanne Westergaard01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
670.51Cathrine Laugesen01 Jan 19904Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
771.23Freja K. Madsen01 Jan 20025Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
871.26Nikoline L. Laursen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
973.94Bjørk Nørremark01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1074.00Ida Marie Hartmann01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1182.17Tanja Ravnholt01 Jan 19879Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.76Rikke Andersen20 Mar 19986European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
21.75Mathilde Diekema Jensen01 Apr 19941Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
31.74Sandra Böll01 Jan 1994Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
41.73Tina Bischoff Gellin01 Jan 19981LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
51.72Karla Schärfe01 Jan 2003Randers (DEN)03 Feb 2018
61.66Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 1995HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
71.64Martyna Kresa01 Jan 20013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
81.58Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
91.54Caroline Vammen01 Jan 20044Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
91.54Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
111.49Laura Poulsen01 Jan 20006Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
111.49Bonnie Liefting01 Jan 19957Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
131.44Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
131.44Maja Antvorskov01 Jan 20028Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
131.44Annesofie Hartmann01 Jan 20009=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
131.44Anne Møller04 Oct 19879=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
131.44Ida L Jespersen01 Jan 20009=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
131.44Eva S Larsen01 Jan 200412Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
191.41Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 1998Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
201.39Cathrine Laugesen01 Jan 199013Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.97Caroline Ranners01 Jan 19953Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
13.97Line Renée Jensen17 Jul 19925Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
33.67Laura Louise Grønbech01 Jan 19998Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
43.64Klara Skriver Loessl01 Jan 20023Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
53.24Julie Harsmann01 Jan 20005Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
63.10Kreager Taber01 Jan 199713New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsCambridge MA (USA)05 May 2018
73.04Annette Juma01 Jan 19966Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
82.94Sandra Christensen10 Nov 19957Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
92.59Alberte Riber Jakobsen01 Jan 20018Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
102.44Katrine Hoelgaard01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
112.29Anne Møller04 Oct 198710=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
112.29Tanja Ravnholt01 Jan 198710=Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
131.99Signe Lehmann01 Jan 200212Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.890.4Isabel Proprotny01 Jan 19974Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
25.77-1.1Ida Boe Rasmussen01 Jan 20032Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
35.72-1.6Josefine Skifter Andersen01 Jan 20033Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
45.621.1Laura Tølløse17 Aug 19979Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
55.590.8Caroline Vammen01 Jan 20042Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
65.580.0Sandra Bøll06 Nov 19941Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
75.510.0Amalie Molander01 Jan 200010Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
85.461.5Annelouise Villum Jensen21 Nov 199611Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
95.390.8Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 1995HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
105.380.0Anne Porsholdt01 Jan 19953Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
115.35Hannah Illum Petersen01 Jan 2000Ballerup (DEN)21 Jan 2018
125.260.0Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19974Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
135.200.7Julie Fischer28 Apr 20032Championnats zone alsace benjamins - minimesCernay (FRA)16 Jun 2018
145.090.0Bjørk Nørremark01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
155.080.0Sophie Roessler01 Jan 19968Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
155.080.0Carla Nørremark01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
175.020.0Annette Juma01 Jan 199610Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
175.020.0Cecilie G Færge01 Jan 200311Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
195.000.0Mathilde Zeuthen01 Jan 199912Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
204.97Anna Lange01 Jan 1999Ballerup (DEN)21 Jan 2018
214.96Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 1998Randers (DEN)04 Feb 2018
214.960.0Aranya Kanakalingam01 Jan 200313Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
234.920.0Nanna Grubert01 Jan 200414Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
244.660.0Mai R Wærness01 Jan 200215Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
254.540.0Elisabeth Dorsche01 Jan 199816Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
266.153.0Janne Nielsen08 Jun 19935Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
275.592.3Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
285.432.6Amalie Molander Pedersen01 Jan 200012Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.531.9Janne Nielsen08 Jun 19932Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
212.381.4Isabel Proprotny01 Jan 19978Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
312.360.0Katrine Holten Winther01 Jan 19891Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
412.071.1Anne Porsholdt01 Jan 19952Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
511.590.0Amalie Molander01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
611.330.4Laura Tølløse17 Aug 19979European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
710.910.3Julie Fischer28 Apr 20031Championnats zone alsace benjamins - minimesCernay (FRA)16 Jun 2018
810.640.1Sofie Tidsvilde01 Jan 19985Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
910.200.0Carla Nørremark01 Jan 20026Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1010.100.3Ida L Jespersen01 Jan 20007Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
119.780.0Nanna Grubert01 Jan 20048Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
129.750.0Mai R Wærness01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
139.330.0Signe Lehmann01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
149.16-1.8Bonnie Liefting01 Jan 199511Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1512.503.6Katrine Holten Winther01 Jan 19897Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.04Amalie Pfeiffer01 Jan 20011Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
212.82Laura Zilstorff01 Jan 20025Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.74Trine Mulbjerg23 Apr 19905European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
214.78Thea Jensen12 Mar 19997Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
314.22Maria Sløk Hansen08 Jun 1983818th European Throwing CupLeiria (POR)10 Mar 2018
412.91Sandra Böll01 Jan 19944Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
512.90Fawzie Otour27 Dec 19965Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
612.88Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 1995HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
712.55Anna Sofia Mikkelsen17 Dec 19916Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
812.51Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
912.43Marie Aagaard20 Jul 19967Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1011.67Mathilde Diekema Jensen01 Apr 19948Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1110.49Anne Sofie Olsen01 Jan 19949Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
129.76Rebecca Spiegelhauer01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
139.59Amalie Molander01 Jan 200011Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
149.52Louise Busk Nielsen01 Jan 199712Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
159.27Freja Krog01 Jan 200113Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
169.22Margaret Darkwa01 Jan 200214Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
179.10Signe Refsgaard Bech01 Jan 198015Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
187.39Freja R Abrahamsen01 Jan 200316Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.55Katrine Bebe27 Jan 19911Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
252.52Lisa Brix Pedersen16 Aug 19962BottnarydskastetBottnaryd (SWE)16 Jun 2018
347.13Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen01 Jan 20003Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
445.24Annesofie Hartmann01 Jan 20003Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
545.16Maria Sløk Hansen08 Jun 19834Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
644.94Thea Jensen12 Mar 199912Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
742.66Marie Aagaard20 Jul 19965Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
841.62Tenna Riber01 Jan 19956Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)26 Jun 2018
929.50Anne Kirstine Jensen01 Jan 19546Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1028.84Sofie Froberg01 Jan 20027Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1127.00Louise Busk Nielsen01 Jan 19978Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1226.97Rebecca Nielsen01 Jan 20009Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1319.33Mette Marie Jensen01 Jan 200110Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1417.02Veronica Janning01 Jan 200111Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.41Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen10 Jan 2001Skive (DEN)24 Jun 2018
253.08Liv Nedergaard01 Jan 20021Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.99Celina Julin12 Aug 1994116th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
257.39Lise Lotte Jepsen01 Jan 20001Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
356.80Louise Odgaard01 Jan 19931Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
448.99Amanda Rasmussen19 Jul 19972Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
546.00Thea Jensen12 Mar 19993Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
645.01Maria Sløk Hansen08 Jun 19834Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
742.03Marie Aagaard01 Jan 19965Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
834.93Trine Skov Holmqvist01 Jan 19946Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
933.36Stine B Bramsen01 Jan 19937Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1030.89Rebecca Nielsen01 Jan 20008Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1130.78Mette Marie Jensen01 Jan 20019Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1226.75Freja R Abrahamsen01 Jan 200310Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1323.67Anne Sofie Olsen01 Jan 199411Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1422.17Freja Krog01 Jan 200112Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1517.28Fawzie Otour27 Dec 199613Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.84Søs Sühler01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.07Anna Lange01 Jan 1999HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
241.04Liv Cantby01 Jan 19993Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
340.69Sarah Bahat01 Jan 19991Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
438.93Sofie Albrechtsen20 Feb 19954Cougar Spring Break InvitationalHouston TX (USA)15 Mar 2018
538.35Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel22 Jun 19982Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
637.58Nickoline Skifter Andersen01 Jan 19983Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
736.80Signe Refsgaard Bech01 Jan 19804Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
836.05Thea Jensen12 Mar 19995Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
935.10Louise Busk Nielsen01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1031.60Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19977Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1125.44Elisabeth Dorsche01 Jan 19988Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1225.14Freja K. Madsen01 Jan 20029Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1324.98Rebecca Spiegelhauer01 Jan 200210Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1423.42Anne Møller04 Oct 198711Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1522.55Rie Oreskov01 Jan 200312Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15352Anna Lange01 Jan 19993Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.18 03 Jul 20186Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
252.39 03 Jul 20185European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:49.89 03 Jul 20181European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best