Spain (ESP) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.84Aristote Mote17 Jun 20002Challenge Meeting 6Marsa (MLT)19 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.361.8Sergio López05 Jul 1999298th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
210.472.0Arnau Monne10 Aug 2000398th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
310.531.8Joan Martinez14 Jun 1999298è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
410.591.0Javier Sanchez03 Dec 20005Braga (POR)20 Jun 2018
510.60Juan Gonzalez26 Jan 2000Castellón (ESP)13 Jun 2018
610.630.6Pablo Montalvo20 Oct 19994IV MEETING "PACO SANCHEZ VARGAS"Granada (ESP)03 Jun 2018
710.651.6Bernat Canet25 Feb 20002Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
810.690.6Jesus Gomez02 Sep 19995IV MEETING "PACO SANCHEZ VARGAS"Granada (ESP)03 Jun 2018
910.771.7Ibai Fernandez25 Jul 19993Liga de Clubes 1ª Div HombresSalamanca (ESP)16 Jun 2018
1010.820.0Ricardo Sanchez10 Aug 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1110.870.9Sergio Rodriguez07 Oct 20011IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
1210.880.7Pol Retamal16 Mar 19993Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada FCB-TFCC-AAC-ISSL’Hospitalet de Llobregat (ESP)28 Apr 2018
1310.912.0Josep Maria Llanas07 Aug 20012Castellar del Vallés (ESP)14 Apr 2018
1310.910.0Victor Fernandez13 Mar 19995LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1510.930.9Adria Torrents23 Jun 20012IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
1510.931.0Iker Martos07 Feb 19995Campeonato de Cantabria Absoluto y juniorSantander (ESP)30 Jun 2018
1710.942.0Eliezer Zolawo13 Apr 20011Madrid (ESP)17 Jun 2018
1710.940.0Alvaro Reolid22 Sep 19996LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1910.961.0Alvaro Fernandez07 Mar 19992LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2010.971.4Ivan Marquez17 Sep 20002Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
2110.980.9Victor Mosteiro18 Feb 20013IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
2110.981.4Unai Mitxelena08 Feb 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2110.981.3Javier Koki Dominguez05 Aug 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2110.982.0Hernan Cortes03 Mar 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2511.002.0Roberto Llarena24 Jul 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2511.001.0Luis Alvarez25 Feb 19996Campeonato de Cantabria Absoluto y juniorSantander (ESP)30 Jun 2018
2711.030.0Miguel Baños16 May 19992LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2811.041.4Pablo Arranz08 Jan 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2911.06-0.6Mario Calasanz15 Sep 19995Liga de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª JornadaMadrid (ESP)19 May 2018
3011.070.9Ander Uranga20 Mar 20014IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
3111.090.9Alejandro Cano04 Jun 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3211.100.9Fernando Jesus Alabau19 May 20015IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
3211.101.8Martin Adu12 Sep 20001Liga de Clubes 1ª Div HombresSalamanca (ESP)16 Jun 2018
3211.100.0Miguel Garcia01 Jan 20004LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3211.101.3Pau Mesa22 Aug 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3211.101.0Rodrigo Alvarez31 Jan 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3211.101.0Bernat Perez19 May 20006LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3811.11-1.6Óscar Izquierdo27 Feb 20001Meeting Internacional Guadalajara 2018Guadalajara (ESP)05 Jul 2018
3911.121.4Aitor Zubillaga07 Jul 19991Liga de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª JornadaGandía (ESP)20 May 2018
3911.121.0Ivan Piñero22 Aug 20024Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4111.13-1.6Luis Salort26 Jul 19994Cto Clubes 1D Hombres 1ª Jornada UCAM-BAHIA-ALCOR-GARBICartagena (ESP)28 Apr 2018
4211.141.2Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
4211.142.0Javier Espiau16 Sep 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4411.151.0Sergio Alastrue17 Jan 20015Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4411.151.0Nahum De Gregorio03 Mar 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
4611.220.1David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
4711.270.0Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
4811.330.0Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
4911.351.3Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4911.351.2Daniel Citores21 Jun 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5111.391.2Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
5211.441.2Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
5311.451.9Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002Castellón (ESP)13 Jun 2018
5411.461.2Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
5511.480.7Carles Edo25 Apr 19994European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5611.571.2Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
5711.650.1Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
5711.650.7Cesar Jara22 Jun 19996European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
5911.800.0Andreu Boix30 May 2002D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
6012.00-1.2Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
6110.513.3Juan Gonzalez26 Jan 20001Gandía (ESP)09 Jun 2018
6210.582.7Pol Retamal16 Mar 19991Mollet des Vallès (ESP)23 May 2018
6310.752.3Ibai Fernandez25 Jul 19992IV MEETING JOSÉ ANTONIO PEÑA - GP ORDIZIAOrdizia (ESP)07 Jul 2018
6410.812.1Unai Mitxelena08 Feb 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
6510.832.1Josep Maria Llanas07 Aug 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
6610.845.3Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
6710.882.7Victor Fernandez13 Mar 19992LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
6810.902.2Ivan Marquez17 Sep 20002Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
6910.912.1Hernan Cortes03 Mar 20014Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7010.932.1Roberto Llarena24 Jul 20015Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7110.952.1Pablo Arranz08 Jan 20016Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7210.973.2Bernat Perez19 May 20003Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
7310.992.1Rodrigo Alvarez31 Jan 20017Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7411.042.7Jordi Merucci20 Jan 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7411.042.7Jesus Calle01 Sep 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7611.063.1Jose Ruben Benitez09 Aug 20017LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaValencia (ESP)19 May 2018
7711.072.7Martin Adu12 Sep 20005LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7811.103.4David Carbon30 Oct 20023Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
7911.292.8Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
8011.322.3Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
8111.492.8Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
8211.672.8Andreu Boix30 May 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.810.2Pol Retamal16 Mar 1999117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
221.161.7Juan Gonzalez26 Jan 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
321.381.5Aleix Porras11 Sep 19992Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
321.381.5Joan Martinez14 Jun 19993Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
521.41-0.5Jesus Gomez02 Sep 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
621.68Aristote Mote17 Jun 20001Las Palmas (ESP)03 Feb 2018
721.70-1.3Pablo Montalvo20 Oct 19991Carmona (ESP)26 May 2018
821.820.6Enrique Llopis15 Oct 20002Gandía (ESP)02 Jun 2018
921.910.3Alfredo Jimenez21 Mar 19998Meeting Internacional Guadalajara 2018Guadalajara (ESP)05 Jul 2018
1021.94A-0.5Adrián Parra08 Jul 19991GRAN PREMIO EXCMO. AYTO.Ávila (ESP)15 Jul 2018
1121.961.6Ander Uranga20 Mar 20011Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1221.96A-0.6Jaime Sardinero01 Aug 19991GRAN PREMIO EXCMO. AYTO.Ávila (ESP)15 Jul 2018
1321.971.4Eliezer Zolawo13 Apr 20011Arganda del Rey (ESP)26 May 2018
1421.981.5Eduardo Frechilla29 Sep 19994Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
1522.051.6Bea Manuel05 Oct 20013Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1622.230.5López Oriol31 Jan 20011Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1721.90A2.6Bernat Canet25 Feb 20003LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaSoria (ESP)19 May 2018
1822.062.9Alberto Urquia15 Dec 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.74Elian Numa López05 Oct 20001Challenge Meeting 5Marsa (MLT)29 Apr 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.93Alfredo Jimenez21 Mar 1999517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
247.50Bernat Erta15 Feb 200162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
347.77Aleix Porras11 Sep 1999198è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
447.87Vicente Antunez09 May 20003MEMORIAL CARLOS GIL PEREZSalamanca (ESP)09 Jun 2018
548.28Ignacio Sáez16 Feb 20021IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
648.36AIvan Alba21 Feb 19992XXXIII Campeonato de España Sub23Soria (ESP)07 Jul 2018
748.42Juan Gonzalez26 Jan 20003Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
848.86Javier Sanchez03 Dec 20004IV MEETING "PACO SANCHEZ VARGAS"Granada (ESP)03 Jun 2018
948.95Adrián Parra08 Jul 1999798th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
1049.08Alejandro Guerrero22 Apr 2002Madrid (ESP)16 Jun 2018
1149.43Eliezer Zolawo13 Apr 20012Getafe (ESP)13 Jun 2018
1249.67Angel Alvarez20 Sep 20014IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
1349.75Pablo Hernandez11 Jun 20011Zaragoza (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1449.80David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1550.37Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 20017European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
1650.46Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1750.63Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1851.38Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
1951.56Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2051.92Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2152.51Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
2252.73Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2353.78Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2453.80Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
2553.89Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2654.23Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2754.55Andreu Boix30 May 2002D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:03.32Elian Numa López05 Oct 20001Pontevedra (ESP)26 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:47.56Eduardo Romero27 Jan 199910Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
21:49.19Eric Guzman21 Jan 200222nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
31:50.16Elian Numa López05 Oct 20007XLIII Campeonato de España de Federaciones AutonómicasGranollers (ESP)14 Jul 2018
41:50.23Adria Mas22 Jan 19992CRITÈRIUM CAMPMANYBarcelona (ESP)04 Jul 2018
51:50.66Mario García29 Jun 19991MEMORIAL CARLOS GIL PEREZSalamanca (ESP)09 Jun 2018
61:51.13Andres Rodriguez15 Mar 19994Fuenlabrada (ESP)26 May 2018
71:51.42Ignacio Perez06 Jan 2001Arganda del Rey (ESP)19 Jun 2018
81:52.05AAlejandro Martin04 Oct 19994GRAN PREMIO EXCMO. AYTO.Ávila (ESP)15 Jul 2018
91:52.10Angel Alvarez20 Sep 20012Madrid (ESP)16 Jun 2018
101:52.16Francisco Luis Martín16 Apr 19991Liga de Clubes 1ª Div HombresSalamanca (ESP)16 Jun 2018
111:52.34Javier Miron13 Dec 19991Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
121:52.57Victor Botella13 Aug 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
131:53.02Samuel Febles25 Nov 20007CRITÈRIUM CAMPMANYBarcelona (ESP)04 Jul 2018
141:53.19Enrique Herreros15 Sep 19996Meeting Jaén Paraíso Interior, Polideportivo Municipal de AndújarAndújar (ESP)01 Jun 2018
151:53.24Aleix Serra Viladrich01 Nov 19998CRITÈRIUM CAMPMANYBarcelona (ESP)04 Jul 2018
161:53.30Torrent Pol14 May 20027Elche (ESP)16 Jun 2018
171:53.34Ramon Tamayo14 Jun 20006LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
181:53.43Ouassim Oumaiz30 Mar 19995LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaValencia (ESP)19 May 2018
191:53.59Antonio Carlos Fernandez24 Jan 2001Carmona (ESP)27 May 2018
201:53.73Francisco Javier Vilches19 Feb 19993Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
211:53.85Joan Tapias24 May 19999CRITÈRIUM CAMPMANYBarcelona (ESP)04 Jul 2018
221:53.98ACarlos Pajares27 Feb 19998GRAN PREMIO EXCMO. AYTO.Ávila (ESP)15 Jul 2018
231:54.0hAHugo De Miguel08 Aug 20014LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaSoria (ESP)19 May 2018
241:54.13Carranza David06 Jan 20021Valladolid (ESP)02 Jun 2018
251:54.21Jose Ignacio Perez06 Jan 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
261:54.26Antonio Lopez15 Apr 200010CRITÈRIUM CAMPMANYBarcelona (ESP)04 Jul 2018
271:54.55Marco Leonardo23 May 20012Valladolid (ESP)02 Jun 2018
281:54.86Carlos Saez27 Jan 19993Meeting Internazionale Città di Castiglione della PescaiaCastiglione della Pescaia (ITA)13 May 2018
291:55.20AGuzman Caballero11 Sep 199910GRAN PREMIO EXCMO. AYTO.Ávila (ESP)15 Jul 2018
301:55.57Ismael Alvarez17 Jan 19994LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:42.78Mario García29 Jun 19993IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
23:44.52Ouassim Oumaiz30 Mar 19992Braga (POR)20 Jun 2018
33:45.48Enrique Herreros15 Sep 19992Barcelona (ESP)30 May 2018
43:45.63Antonio Lopez15 Apr 20001Barcelona (ESP)20 Jun 2018
53:46.07Aaron Las Heras22 Jun 200025th Trofeo Diputacion de Castellón, Memorial Jose Antonio CansinoCastellón (ESP)26 Jun 2018
63:46.94Adria Mas22 Jan 19995Barcelona (ESP)30 May 2018
73:48.33Noe Larroy09 Mar 1999821è Míting Internacional d'Atletisme Ciutat de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)11 Jul 2018
83:48.58Aleix Serra Viladrich01 Nov 19996Barcelona (ESP)20 Jun 2018
93:49.20Andres Rodriguez15 Mar 199913Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
103:50.72Carlos Saez27 Jan 19998Barcelona (ESP)30 May 2018
113:52.42Annasse Mahboub30 Nov 1999598è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
123:53.16Eduardo Menacho25 Nov 199915th Trofeo Diputacion de Castellón, Memorial Jose Antonio CansinoCastellón (ESP)26 Jun 2018
133:53.99Joan Tapias24 May 19991098è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
143:55.32Manuel Peris18 Apr 1999Castellón (ESP)21 Jun 2018
153:55.65Hugo De Miguel08 Aug 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
163:56.51Elias Rachidi10 Jan 199916Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
174:26.90David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
184:35.89Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
194:36.25Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
204:36.67Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
214:40.79Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
224:40.85Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
234:44.26Andreu Boix30 May 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
244:46.83Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
254:47.31Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
264:49.03Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
274:52.15Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
284:56.32Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
294:58.77Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
305:16.02Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:27Enrique Herreros15 Sep 19992XXXIV MILLA URBANA ISLA DE IBIZAIbiza (ESP)06 Oct 2018
24:28Eduardo Romero27 Jan 19993XXXIV MILLA URBANA ISLA DE IBIZAIbiza (ESP)06 Oct 2018
34:29Carlos Muñoz19 May 19998XXXIV MILLA URBANA ISLA DE IBIZAIbiza (ESP)06 Oct 2018
44:41Vicente Viciosa13 Jun 20005XII MILLA URBANA DE VALLADOLID - PREMIO ISAAC VICIOSAValladolid (ESP)15 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:11.09Annasse Mahboub30 Nov 19991221è Míting Internacional d'Atletisme Ciutat de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)11 Jul 2018
28:12.15Ouassim Oumaiz30 Mar 19991Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
38:40.59Adam Maijo26 Apr 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
48:41.15Pol Oriach20 Sep 20022Liga de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª JornadaMadrid (ESP)19 May 2018
58:42.69Anas Serroukh17 Jan 20023Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:14.99Aaron Las Heras22 Jun 20003IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
214:48.37Eduardo Menacho25 Nov 19992LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:27.82Eduardo Menacho25 Nov 19991Campeonato de Portugal de 10000 + Trofeu IbericoBraga (POR)07 Apr 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166:57Eduardo Menacho25 Nov 199956XXVIII Medio Maratón Valencia Trinidad Alfonso EDPValencia (ESP)28 Oct 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:46.12Eduardo Menacho25 Nov 19991Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
25:46.81Pol Oriach20 Sep 200222nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
35:49.38Carlos Muñoz19 May 19992Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
45:51.97Nabil Sebbar31 Oct 20003Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
55:54.34Pedro Garcia22 Oct 2001102nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
65:59.68Manuel Ridruejo20 Mar 20022Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
76:02.91Alex Salas18 Nov 20004Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
86:04.64Luis González05 Jan 20015Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
96:05.40Pablo Pérez14 Jan 20005Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
106:06.48Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz02 Oct 20006Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
116:09.75Francisco Caceres01 Jan 20026Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
126:09.99Alejandro Quijada07 Mar 20014IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
136:12.64Marc Fernandez01 Jan 20027Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
146:13.36Salah Eddine Salman21 Sep 20199Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
156:15.75Javier De Miguel21 Sep 201910Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
166:15.79Jan Badia13 Jun 20025IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:02.17Carlos Muñoz19 May 19991Castellón (ESP)13 Jun 2018
29:12.95Alejandro Ortuńo09 Apr 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
39:15.33Julen Teran16 Apr 19992XVII Gran Premio de los CorralesLos Corrales de Buelna (ESP)02 Jun 2018
49:15.53Nabil Sebbar31 Oct 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.33A2.5Kevin Sanchez27 Mar 19991LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaSoria (ESP)19 May 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.910.2Pablo Delgado15 Aug 20011Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
213.940.2Eloi Santafe16 Feb 20012Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
314.040.2Mario Revenga04 Apr 20023Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
414.050.2Adrián Muñinos09 Sep 20014Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
514.280.0Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
614.361.3Javier Lopez12 Feb 20013Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
714.390.0Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
814.451.3Jorge Garcia20 Feb 20021Santander (ESP)14 Apr 2018
914.530.5Jose Luis Borico20 Jul 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1014.660.3Rafael Martinez11 May 20011Gandía (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1114.840.0Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1214.941.2Andreu Boix30 May 20023Castellón (ESP)18 May 2018
1315.080.0Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1414.743.4Carlos Viñas07 Oct 20023Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.311.0Luis Salort26 Jul 19991Gandía (ESP)09 Jun 2018
213.471.1Enrique Llopis15 Oct 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
313.73Kevin Sanchez27 Mar 19993Gandía (ESP)09 Jun 2018
413.800.0Asier Martínez22 Apr 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
514.160.9Pablo Delgado15 Aug 2001El Prat de Llobregat (ESP)12 Jun 2018
614.170.9Mario Revenga04 Apr 2002El Prat de Llobregat (ESP)12 Jun 2018
714.370.0Angel Diaz03 Mar 20005LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
814.520.9Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
914.540.0Santiago Rozas20 Mar 19996LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1014.650.5Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1115.410.9David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1215.440.5Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1315.580.5Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1415.66-0.4Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1515.830.5Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1616.450.5Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1714.302.7Angel Diaz03 Mar 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.881.4Enrique Llopis15 Oct 2000198th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
214.100.0Luis Salort26 Jul 1999798th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
314.37A0.2Aleix Porras11 Sep 19994LaLiga4Sports Division Honor HombresSoria (ESP)16 Jun 2018
414.381.3Asier Martínez22 Apr 2000498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
514.390.0Kevin Sanchez27 Mar 19992IV MEETING "PACO SANCHEZ VARGAS"Granada (ESP)03 Jun 2018
614.720.6Jaime Cardiel19 May 20002Liga de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª JornadaZaragoza (ESP)20 May 2018
715.101.4Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000798th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
815.231.3Antonio Tabanera04 Sep 2000898th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
915.89-0.2Santiago Rozas20 Mar 19994University ChampionshipsAndújar (ESP)21 Apr 2018
1016.26-0.2Jorge Juan Canton23 Apr 19996University ChampionshipsAndújar (ESP)21 Apr 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.72Ignacio Sáez16 Feb 20021Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
252.17Jorge Garcia20 Feb 200232nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
353.03Bernat Erta15 Feb 20011IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
453.41Pablo Hernandez11 Jun 20013Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
553.81Pablo Drees12 May 20012IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
654.06Pablo Revuelta21 Sep 20194Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
754.39Sergi Adalid21 Sep 20196Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
854.80Alvaro Rabazo12 Feb 20011Colmenar Viejo (ESP)03 Jun 2018
954.98Javier Marin21 Sep 20197Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.54Aleix Porras11 Sep 1999298th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
251.40AJesus David Delgado17 Jun 19993LaLiga4Sports Division Honor HombresSoria (ESP)16 Jun 2018
352.66Javier Sanchez03 Dec 2000498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
453.41Iker Alfonso De Miguel09 Apr 19994LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
553.66Jesus Camacho06 Feb 19991XLIII Campeonato de España de Federaciones AutonómicasGranollers (ESP)14 Jul 2018
653.69Miguel Iker Alfonso09 Apr 1999798th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
754.27Pablo Drees12 May 20012Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)30 Jun 2018
854.89Marc Boix13 Feb 1999Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.13Pablo Lopez14 Mar 2000698th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
22.06Pablo Velasco31 Jul 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
32.04Angel Torrero03 Jan 2001Barcelona (ESP)19 May 2018
32.04Alvaro Corbacho06 Apr 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
32.04Miguel Perez01 Jun 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
32.04Daniel Torrero03 Jan 2001698è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
72.02Miguel Madruga10 Apr 20021XXVIII REUNION INTERNACIONAL"C. DE VALLADOLID" Trofeo "Ana Perez"Valladolid (ESP)26 May 2018
82.01Asier Martínez22 Apr 20002Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada RSOC-NUMA-PAMP-UNIOVIPamplona (ESP)28 Apr 2018
92.00Alfonso García18 Feb 20011Carmona (ESP)23 Dec 2018
101.96Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
111.94Jorge Dávila11 May 2000Arona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
121.92Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
131.89Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
141.86Andreu Boix30 May 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
151.85Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
151.85Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
151.85Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
181.84Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
191.80Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
201.79Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
211.78Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
211.78David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
231.71Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.17José Antonio Maldonado01 Dec 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
25.10Javier Fernandez04 Apr 20001Liga de Clubes 1ª Div HombresSalamanca (ESP)16 Jun 2018
35.06AAdrian Perez Suarez05 Sep 19993XXXIII Campeonato de España Sub23Soria (ESP)07 Jul 2018
45.02Oscar Prieto20 May 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
45.02Iñigo Ugena03 Jun 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
64.95Artur Coll16 Aug 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
74.87Marc Tomey28 Feb 20005LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
74.87Alex Gracia20 Dec 20005LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
94.85Biel Tenias22 May 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
104.80Rosalen Diego30 Sep 20021Valladolid (ESP)17 Jun 2018
114.77Alejandro Berbel01 Feb 20007LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
124.75Iván Illobre22 May 20011Valencia (ESP)30 May 2018
124.75Guillem Zeberio14 Jun 20011Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
144.70Raul Mendez22 Jan 20014Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
144.70Diego Rosalen30 Sep 20024Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)30 Jun 2018
164.60Abel Centelles26 Jun 2001Castellón (ESP)04 Jul 2018
174.40Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
184.00Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
184.00Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
184.00Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
213.90Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
213.90Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
213.90Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
243.80Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
243.80David Jorge21 Sep 2019DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
263.75Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
273.70Andreu Boix30 May 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
283.60Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
283.60Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
283.60Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.351.6Jaime Guerra30 Oct 19991Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
27.281.7Eneko Carrascal03 Nov 19992LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
37.270.7Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
47.25-0.1Xavier Barrubes23 Apr 20002Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
57.130.2Alex Aguiriano21 Aug 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
67.001.0Alex Valverde29 Aug 20002CRITÈRIUM CAMPMANYBarcelona (ESP)04 Jul 2018
76.96-1.9Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
86.921.8Rafael Perez10 Nov 19994LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
96.910.6Salvador Rubio04 Jul 19996Liga de Clubes 1ª Div HombresSalamanca (ESP)16 Jun 2018
106.841.7Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
116.74-2.1Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
126.720.0David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
136.63-2.2Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
146.570.4Andreu Boix30 May 2002D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
156.510.5Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
166.47-1.2Raul Camacho13 Sep 19997European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
176.461.1Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
186.430.2Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
196.391.4Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
206.301.9Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
216.270.0Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
227.022.2Aitor Caldito15 Jan 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
236.952.8Salvador Rubio04 Jul 19992Cto Clubes 1D Hombres 1ª Jornada UCAM-BAHIA-ALCOR-GARBICartagena (ESP)28 Apr 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.530.4Raul Camacho13 Sep 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
215.500.7Jaime Guerra30 Oct 19991Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
315.391.5Jorge Arroyo29 Jul 19992LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
415.220.8Eneko Carrascal03 Nov 19994XLIII Campeonato de España de Federaciones AutonómicasGranollers (ESP)14 Jul 2018
515.121.2Pau Abello11 Dec 19994LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
614.790.0Alejandro Varas02 Mar 19995LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
714.730.9Alex Aguiriano21 Aug 20011Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
814.561.3Eduardo Blazquez24 Sep 19998University ChampionshipsAndújar (ESP)21 Apr 2018
914.51A1.2Alexander Barreiro09 Apr 19996LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaSoria (ESP)19 May 2018
1014.421.4Alexander Araujo24 May 20022Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1114.41-0.6Lorien Lafontana25 Jul 19991Liga de Clubes 1ª Div Hombres 2ª JornadaZaragoza (ESP)20 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.11Miguel Gómez02 Jan 20011Arganda del Rey (ESP)27 May 2018
218.73Marc Mestre25 Feb 20011Castellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
318.37José San Pastor04 Feb 20021I Control de pista aire libre. pesoLeón (ESP)22 Dec 2018
417.23Andre Muller03 Apr 20014Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
516.76Miras Kilian09 Oct 20015Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
616.42Garces Guillermo12 Jan 20016Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
713.96Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
813.13Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
913.05Andreu Boix30 May 2002DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1012.72Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1112.47Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1210.85Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001DGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.86Miguel Gómez02 Jan 20011Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
216.85Aaron Sola01 Jul 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
316.55Ruben Mayor18 May 20004Torneio Internacional de LançamentosAlmada (POR)02 Jun 2018
414.29Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
513.18Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
612.61David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
712.46Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
812.09Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
911.67Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
1011.38Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
119.76Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.29Yasiel Brayan Sotero28 Dec 20011Abrantes (POR)02 Jun 2018
258.30Manuel Anxo Simon07 Jan 2001Las Palmas (ESP)05 May 2018
355.40Nicolas Garcia05 Nov 20011Lovelhe (POR)06 May 2018
454.70Miguel Gómez02 Jan 20012Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
552.17Mikel Ozkoidi12 Mar 20014III Campeonato de España de Lanzamientos Largos de Invierno Categorias MenoresCastellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
651.70Marc Mestre25 Feb 20015III Campeonato de España de Lanzamientos Largos de Invierno Categorias MenoresCastellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
750.89José San Pastor04 Feb 20025Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
838.44Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
937.38Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1035.53Andreu Boix30 May 2002D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1134.63Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1234.60Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1331.85Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.10Yasiel Brayan Sotero28 Dec 20011La Laguna (ESP)30 Jun 2018
257.88Victor Faus07 Apr 20001Valencia (ESP)15 Jun 2018
356.54Aaron Sola01 Jul 19994Torneio Internacional de LançamentosAlmada (POR)02 Jun 2018
454.30Diego Franco14 Jul 19991III Campeonato de España de Lanzamientos Largos de Invierno Categorias MenoresCastellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
551.02Nicolas Garcia05 Nov 20011Lovelhe (POR)22 Dec 2018
649.05Diego Casas29 Apr 19995LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
739.87Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
839.52Francisco Galan07 Dec 19997European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
937.37Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1032.95Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1132.19Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1230.88Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1328.04Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1425.44David Jorge21 Sep 2019DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1522.10Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.99Victor Faus07 Apr 20001Madrid (ESP)16 Jun 2018
249.57Aaron Sola01 Jul 19994LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaZaragoza (ESP)19 May 2018
333.50Nicolas Garcia05 Nov 20017Westmont Classic with Jim Klein MultisSanta Barbara CA (USA)24 Mar 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.47Juan Jimenez12 Aug 20021Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
268.67Juan Diaz25 Mar 2001Monzón (ESP)12 May 2018
365.91Juan Díaz05 May 20002Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
465.16Carlos Gonzalez30 Apr 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
563.34Ismael Torrecilla06 May 20022Nerja (ESP)10 May 2018
661.72Nuñez Ivan08 Dec 20011Castellón (ESP)06 Jun 2018
761.32Yago Araujo12 Nov 20012IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
861.06Ivan Nuñez De Arenas21 Sep 20195Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
960.12Andres Rafael19 Mar 20012Castellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.22Aimar-Genís Palma17 Jul 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
268.68Aitor Urkia01 Oct 20001San Sebastián (ESP)26 May 2018
365.00Juan Díaz05 May 20001Madrid (ESP)06 May 2018
463.65David Martín10 Jul 20003Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
561.04Ximo Ramon21 Sep 20191LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
660.52Iñaki Huarte21 Sep 20192LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.35Aimar-Genís Palma17 Jul 1999698th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
260.74Juan Díaz05 May 20002Cto Clubes DH Hombres 1ª Jornada FENT-ADM-SGP-JAENGetafe (ESP)28 Apr 2018
359.88David Martín10 Jul 20002LaLiga4Sports DH Hombres 2ª JornadaPamplona (ESP)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.32Pablo Costas10 May 20011León (ESP)20 May 2018
263.56Franco Ramiro Ahumada29 Jan 20011III Campeonato de España de Lanzamientos Largos de Invierno Categorias MenoresCastellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
363.28Arnau Ribe26 Mar 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
461.39Jonatas Pereira11 Apr 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
559.72Yasiel Brayan Sotero28 Dec 20012Castellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
648.42Andreu Boix30 May 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
747.29Pau Borillo08 Aug 2002D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
841.81Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 2002DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
941.10Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1038.22Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 2001DGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1137.37Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.33Ińigo Torres24 Feb 1999Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
249.38Bruno Comin01 Mar 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
346.98Jorge Dávila11 May 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
444.33Óscar Andrés23 Nov 2000D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
543.51Salvador Rubio04 Jul 1999DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
642.40David Jorge21 Sep 2019D8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
732.84Jose Vicente21 Sep 2019DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
830.63Jaime Cardiel19 May 2000DInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
929.30Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 2000DL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16663Jorge Dávila11 May 20001LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16909Jorge Dávila11 May 20001L Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
26577David Jorge21 Sep 201938th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
36479Bruno Comin01 Mar 20008International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
46442Óscar Andrés23 Nov 200048th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
56309Salvador Rubio04 Jul 19993L Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
66213Jose Vicente21 Sep 201958th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
76158Jaime Cardiel19 May 200013International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
85979Antonio Ruiz19 Aug 20005L Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:10.88José Manuel Pérez10 Sep 19991LaLiga DH Hombres 1ª Jornada CAST-NERJ-SCORP-DECATElche (ESP)28 Apr 2018
222:28.51Daniel Jimeno11 Dec 20001Zaragoza (ESP)02 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:41.26José Manuel Pérez10 Sep 19991517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
242:42.6hÁlvaro López24 Mar 19992Vicálvaro (ESP)26 May 2018
345:33.67Pedro Conesa11 May 20011Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
445:48.14Paul McGrath07 Mar 20022Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
545:48.55Daniel Jimeno11 Dec 20001798th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
647:09.64José Mestre27 Feb 20012098th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:51José Manuel Pérez10 Sep 199911IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
242:21Álvaro López24 Mar 19991XX TROFEO DE MARCHA AD CERRO BUENAVISTAGetafe (ESP)16 Dec 2018
342:35Pedro Conesa11 May 200118IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
443:30Paul McGrath07 Mar 20023LXX Cto de España de 20 Km MarchaCastellón (ESP)18 Mar 2018
544:45José Mestre27 Feb 20012Burjassot (ESP)25 Feb 2018
644:50Jorge López08 Oct 20023Burjassot (ESP)25 Feb 2018
745:37Sospedra Francisco11 Apr 20014Burjassot (ESP)25 Feb 2018
845:57Gonzalez Aythamy Afonso07 Mar 20015Burjassot (ESP)25 Feb 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:27:59José Manuel Pérez10 Sep 199911LXX Cto de España de 20 Km MarchaCastellón (ESP)18 Mar 2018
21:33:01Álvaro López24 Mar 199939XXXII Gran Premio Marcha Cantones de A Coruña - Trofeo Sergio VazquezIAAF WORLD RACE WALKING CHALLENLa Coruña (ESP)02 Jun 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16990Eloi Santafe16 Feb 200118th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
26609Adria Navajon29 Jan 20011Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
36498Pau Borillo08 Aug 20022Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
46482Andreu Boix30 May 20023Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
56464Héctor Gasulla24 Mar 200128th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
66412Joaquim Rodriguez19 Mar 20024Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.521.8Jael Bestue24 Sep 20002Castellón (ESP)16 Jun 2018
211.661.9Patricia Urquía19 Jan 1999317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
311.811.7Carmen Marco17 Dec 1999298th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
411.881.0Laura Pintiel22 Feb 20021Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
511.901.7Mara Rodriguez05 Aug 1999498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
611.911.2Esperança Cladera Gil14 May 2002Palma de Mallorca (ESP)18 Jul 2018
711.971.7Lucía Carrillo04 Jan 2002598th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
811.981.5Laila Lacuey16 Feb 20001Liga Iberdrola DH Mujeres 2ª JornadaMálaga (ESP)19 May 2018
912.00A1.4María Cisneros20 Dec 19992GRAN PREMIO EXCMO. AYTO.Ávila (ESP)15 Jul 2018
1012.010.2Laia Sola25 Sep 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1112.021.7Aitana Rodrigo15 Mar 2000698th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
1212.041.4Lucía Herrero08 May 2001698th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
1312.051.2Gara Lopez16 Jun 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1412.080.5Ashley Abaga26 Dec 20021Valladolid (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1512.101.3Elena Cruceta09 Jun 20004Castellón (ESP)16 Jun 2018
1612.130.5Andrea Jimenez26 Nov 20012Valladolid (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1712.14A0.1Ana Gomez25 Jul 19992XXXIII Campeonato de España Sub23Soria (ESP)07 Jul 2018
1812.161.2Carla Gascón14 Jan 20032XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1912.201.0Fatih Nuevo28 Oct 20011Gandía (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1912.200.6Mireia Guerra05 Jul 19995LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2112.210.5Raquel Bertolo04 Nov 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2212.240.6Alicia Abascal04 Apr 20007LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2212.241.2Scarlet Arredondo16 Jan 20033XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
2412.260.0Elena Daniel27 Mar 20011XXVI MÍTING INTERNACIONAL D’ATLETISME PALAFRUGELL – COSTA BRAVAPalafrugell (ESP)26 May 2018
2412.261.8Alba Lopez10 Feb 20021Madrid (ESP)17 Jun 2018
2412.260.4Elena España24 Aug 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2712.271.0Martina Wiafe Valenciano03 Sep 20022Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
2712.271.0Martina Wiafe03 Sep 20022Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
2912.301.9Celia Soler03 Jan 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3012.351.0Nerea Iglesias15 May 20025Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3012.351.7Brezo Villarino03 Mar 20032.XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
3212.361.7Africa Sanchez03 Feb 20042.XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
3212.361.9Belén Heredia22 Apr 2000298è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
3412.381.4Esther Navero30 Jul 20004Liga Iberdrola DIVISIÓN DE HONOR Mujeres 2ª JornadaDurango (ESP)19 May 2018
3412.381.7Julia Aranda19 May 20033.XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
3412.381.2Claudia Delgado11 Sep 2002198è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
3712.391.1Martina Ballesteros14 May 1999298è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
3812.411.5Claudia Prieto19 Jan 20004Liga Iberdrola DIVISIÓN DE HONOR Mujeres 2ª JornadaDurango (ESP)19 May 2018
3912.49-0.3Ana Lopez Moreno23 Sep 2000898th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
4015.440.1Emma García22 Oct 20012Equip athlé be/miBayonne (FRA)21 May 2018
4111.713.8Carmen Marco17 Dec 1999598th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
4211.853.1Laura Pintiel22 Feb 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
4311.863.8Mara Rodriguez05 Aug 1999798th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
4411.90A2.1Ana Gomez25 Jul 19992XXXIII Campeonato de España Sub23Soria (ESP)07 Jul 2018
4511.963.7Laia Sola25 Sep 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4611.992.3Aitana Rodrigo15 Mar 20001LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4712.01Blanca Hervas30 Sep 20021FCDS Meet #4, Forsyth Country Day SchoolLewisville NC (USA)02 May 2018
4812.122.3Mireia Guerra05 Jul 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4912.182.9Scarlet Arredondo16 Jan 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
5012.253.0Martina Ballesteros14 May 1999498è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
5112.262.2Nerea Iglesias15 May 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
5112.262.5Ainara Molin01 Aug 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
5312.273.2Paula Trejo28 May 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
5412.322.6Elena Guiu16 Oct 20041XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
5512.332.1Belén Heredia22 Apr 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
5612.362.3Yaiza Rivera09 Mar 20023Campeoanto Autonómico Absoluto A.L. Comunidad ValencianaValencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
5712.373.0Claudia Delgado11 Sep 2002598è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
5812.392.1Alba Lázaro13 Mar 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.311.0Jael Bestue24 Sep 2000198th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
223.740.0Esperança Cladera Gil14 May 2002198th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
323.78-0.3María Vicente28 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
423.850.0Patricia Urquía19 Jan 1999298th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
524.420.9Andrea Jimenez26 Nov 20012IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
624.601.6Ashley Abaga26 Dec 20021Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
724.681.6Sara Gallego21 Oct 20001Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
824.761.2Carmen Avilés05 Apr 20021Málaga (ESP)30 Jun 2018
924.770.0Ana Lopez Moreno23 Sep 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1024.791.6Laia Sola25 Sep 20011Barcelona (ESP)27 May 2018
1124.860.0Junkal Etxegaray18 Jan 2000498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
1224.871.6Marta Riera29 Sep 20013Milla Sagrada FamiliaBarcelona (ESP)06 May 2018
1224.871.7Aitana Rodrigo15 Mar 20001Durango (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1424.920.0Julia Palacin27 Apr 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1524.950.5Laura Castaño21 Sep 20192LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1624.960.9Nerea Iglesias15 May 20024IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
1725.000.7Laura Centella21 Jan 20011Barcelona (ESP)06 Jun 2018
1825.060.3Paula Clavero Moreno05 Jan 20016Castellón (ESP)16 Jun 2018
1825.061.2Claudia Delgado11 Sep 20021Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2025.12-0.3Teresa Santolaria26 Feb 20021Zaragoza (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2025.120.0Lucía Herrero08 May 2001698th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
2225.140.0Elena Daniel27 Mar 20015XXVI MÍTING INTERNACIONAL D’ATLETISME PALAFRUGELL – COSTA BRAVAPalafrugell (ESP)26 May 2018
2325.180.0Rodriguez Blanca Hervas30 Sep 2002798th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
2425.190.6Elena Cruceta09 Jun 2000698th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
2525.382.0Fatih Nuevo28 Oct 20012IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
2525.382.0Nerea Sasiaín02 May 20011IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
2725.430.8Claudia Conte14 Nov 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
2825.69-0.2Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2925.851.3Xenia Benach20 Mar 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3026.141.3Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3126.430.5Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
3226.521.3Sara Navarro18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3326.70-1.4Paula Perez12 Dec 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
3426.710.1Ines Garcia21 Sep 2019HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3526.73Eva Queimaño02 May 2000H98th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
3626.741.3Nora Tobar18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3726.82-1.4Emma García22 Oct 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
3827.010.1Maika Cuenca02 Jun 2002HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3924.593.5Ashley Abaga26 Dec 20021Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4024.773.8Paula Clavero Moreno05 Jan 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4124.892.1Laura Centella21 Jan 20012Barcelona (ESP)20 Jun 2018
4124.893.0Rodriguez Blanca Hervas30 Sep 20021Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4324.972.6Lucía Herrero08 May 20014Liga Iberdrola DH Mujeres 2ª JornadaCastellón (ESP)19 May 2018
4425.013.5Claudia Delgado11 Sep 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
4526.673.8Emma García22 Oct 2001HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.89Andrea Moreno27 Dec 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
240.10Lorena Lambuley19 Apr 20002MEETING DE ATLETISMO DE IBIZA - TROFEO TONI BONETIbiza (ESP)12 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.56Andrea Jimenez26 Nov 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
254.97Sara Gallego21 Oct 20001Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
355.10Esperança Cladera Gil14 May 2002Palma de Mallorca (ESP)27 May 2018
455.47Laura Centella21 Jan 200145th Trofeo Diputacion de Castellón, Memorial Jose Antonio CansinoCastellón (ESP)26 Jun 2018
555.73Angela Garcia16 Feb 1999498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
655.94Carmen Avilés05 Apr 20023Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
756.00Lorena Lambuley19 Apr 20001Alcorcón (ESP)16 Jun 2018
856.22Nerea Sasiaín02 May 20015Valladolid (ESP)16 Jun 2018
956.29Elena Maria Paulano08 Jul 20001Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada CAST-SCORP-UNICJ-FERROZaragoza (ESP)28 Apr 2018
1056.55Eva Santidrian25 Jan 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1156.90Marina Angulo05 Mar 20012Colmenar Viejo (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1257.31Ainara Mugartegi09 Jan 20012Durango (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1357.49Paula Clavero Moreno05 Jan 20012IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
1457.91Miriam Hermoso26 Apr 20015Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada VLC-ADM-NERJ-VALLValencia (ESP)28 Apr 2018
1558.31Teresa Santolaria26 Feb 20021Zaragoza (ESP)14 Apr 2018
1658.69Ana Garitaonandia05 Dec 20014Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:31.42Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo28 Mar 20031Fraga (ESP)30 May 2018
21:31.64Julia García21 Jul 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:07.05Raquel Meaños08 Aug 20003Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
22:07.30Maria Lasa14 May 20004Castellón (ESP)16 Jun 2018
32:07.52Alejandra Lopez13 Jun 20004Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
42:08.12Lucía Juan14 Dec 20001Control RFEA 10,000mLos Corrales de Buelna (ESP)14 Jul 2018
52:10.63Lucía Sicre01 Jun 20015Liga Iberdrola DH Mujeres 2ª JornadaSan Sebastián (ESP)19 May 2018
62:10.74Marina Martínez13 Feb 2002821è Míting Internacional d'Atletisme Ciutat de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)11 Jul 2018
72:12.41Daniela Garcia31 Aug 2001Palma de Mallorca (ESP)12 May 2018
82:12.59Carla Gallardo09 Feb 19991XXVIII REUNION INTERNACIONAL"C. DE VALLADOLID" Trofeo "Ana Perez"Valladolid (ESP)26 May 2018
92:13.57Naima Ait Alibou29 Jun 19994CRITÈRIUM CAMPMANYBarcelona (ESP)04 Jul 2018
102:14.51Claudia Conte14 Nov 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
112:15.49Celia Peña01 Apr 20006Meeting Internacional Guadalajara 2018Guadalajara (ESP)05 Jul 2018
122:15.54Lucia Pinacchio29 Jan 20021IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
132:15.58Simona Georgieva Stancheva01 Jan 20001321è Míting Internacional d'Atletisme Ciutat de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)11 Jul 2018
142:15.96Ana Perez04 Dec 19992XXVIII REUNION INTERNACIONAL"C. DE VALLADOLID" Trofeo "Ana Perez"Valladolid (ESP)26 May 2018
142:15.96Oliva De La Torre31 Dec 20001Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
162:17.54Agueda Muńoz19 Mar 199922018 Capital District ClassicTroy NY (USA)29 Apr 2018
172:23.29María Vicente28 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
182:24.22Sara Navarro18 Jun 2000HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
192:26.50Xenia Benach20 Mar 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
202:27.62Andrea Romero20 Apr 20001Humboldt Invite 2018Arcata CA (USA)24 Mar 2018
212:28.00Ines Garcia21 Sep 2019HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
222:28.50Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
232:30.33Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
242:31.02Eva Queimaño02 May 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
252:31.31Paula Perez12 Dec 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
262:31.68Emma García22 Oct 2001HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
272:31.75Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
282:32.83Maika Cuenca02 Jun 2002HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
292:38.39Nora Tobar18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:20.46Cristina Ruiz16 Jan 1999698th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
24:24.24Agueda Muńoz19 Mar 19994Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
34:25.55Carla Gallardo09 Feb 19995Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
44:27.52Elia Saura05 Oct 2000121è Míting Internacional d'Atletisme Ciutat de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)11 Jul 2018
54:29.71Laia Casajoana18 Feb 1999498è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
64:30.84María González12 Jan 200113Meeting IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)08 Jun 2018
74:30.86Miren Martin27 Sep 1999321è Míting Internacional d'Atletisme Ciutat de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)11 Jul 2018
84:31.20Naima Ait Alibou29 Jun 1999598è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
94:31.39Marina Martínez13 Feb 20024Barcelona (ESP)30 May 2018
104:33.00Maria Lasa14 May 20001San Sebastián (ESP)14 Apr 2018
114:35.39Andrea Romero20 Apr 20004LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
124:37.28Isabel Barreiro26 Apr 19991Gijón (ESP)15 Apr 2018
134:37.38Carmen Viciosa24 Jan 19991Cto Clubes 1D Mujeres 1ª Jornada ALCOR-LEON-OVIED-TORRENTValladolid (ESP)28 Apr 2018
144:38.30Angela Viciosa29 May 20023Liga Iberdrola 1D Mujeres 2ª JornadaValladolid (ESP)19 May 2018
154:38.90Alicia Abalos24 Sep 20016Liga Iberdrola DH Mujeres 2ª JornadaSan Sebastián (ESP)19 May 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:12Isabel Barreiro26 Apr 19992XXXI MILLA URBANA AVILÉSAvilés (ESP)01 Apr 2018
25:17Cristina Ruiz16 Jan 19993VII MILLA NOCTURNA DE REINOSACantabria (ESP)15 Sep 2018
35:23Raquel Meaños08 Aug 20005XXXII MILLA URBANA DEL BARCO DE VALDEORRASO Barco de Valdeorras (ESP)16 Sep 2018
45:30Angela Viciosa29 May 20024XII MILLA URBANA DE VALLADOLID - PREMIO ISAAC VICIOSAValladolid (ESP)15 Sep 2018
55:38Carmen Viciosa24 Jan 19995XII MILLA URBANA DE VALLADOLID - PREMIO ISAAC VICIOSAValladolid (ESP)15 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:10.07Carla Gallardo09 Feb 1999717th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
29:13.75Cristina Ruiz16 Jan 1999917th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
39:41.73Isabel Barreiro26 Apr 1999Gijón (ESP)20 Jun 2018
49:42.82Andrea Romero20 Apr 200056th Memorial Ugo GrassiaMilano (ITA)18 Apr 2018
510:00.14María González12 Jan 20013Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada VLC-ADM-NERJ-VALLValencia (ESP)28 Apr 2018
610:01.42Maria Forero24 Mar 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
710:02.80Julia De La Piedra09 Mar 20032XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
810:03.35Maríam Benkert11 May 20043XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
910:06.44Maria Nieves Campos21 Nov 20011Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
1010:09.30Angela Viciosa29 May 20022Palencia (ESP)05 May 2018
1110:09.31Elia Saura05 Oct 20002Alcorcón (ESP)16 Jun 2018
1210:12.94Sara Lopez02 Jan 20011Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1310:13.16Nerea Izcue29 Mar 19992Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
1410:13.57Carla Dominguez10 Jul 20034XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:50.55Isabel Barreiro26 Apr 19991Campeonato de Portugal de 10000 + Trofeu IbericoBraga (POR)07 Apr 2018
216:59.76Carmen Viciosa24 Jan 19992Campeonato de Portugal de 10000 + Trofeu IbericoBraga (POR)07 Apr 2018
317:28.97Nerea Izcue29 Mar 19993Campeonato de Portugal de 10000 + Trofeu IbericoBraga (POR)07 Apr 2018
419:51.64Marta Pescador03 Sep 1999262018 EIU Big Blue ClassicCharleston IL (USA)31 Mar 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136:15Andrea Romero20 Apr 20004CURSA IBIZA PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDADIbiza (ESP)08 Dec 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:44.59María González12 Jan 20011Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
26:52.62Carmen Riaño08 Nov 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
37:03.82Nara Elipe06 Apr 20025European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
47:08.85Karina Diaz26 Feb 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
57:09.28Raquel Moreno17 Feb 20003Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
67:11.53Alba Cebrian05 Feb 20004Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
77:12.52Blanca Sayas21 Sep 20194Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
87:15.47Sara García19 Mar 20011Oviedo (ESP)10 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:37.06June Arbeo04 Feb 19993XVII Gran Premio de los CorralesLos Corrales de Buelna (ESP)02 Jun 2018
210:56.11Sara Alonso17 Apr 19992LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
310:59.71Raquel Moreno17 Feb 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
310:59.71Carmen Viciosa24 Jan 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
511:01.50Leire Lopez08 Sep 19997XVII Gran Premio de los CorralesLos Corrales de Buelna (ESP)02 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.250.1María Vicente28 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
213.661.6Isabel Velasco08 Apr 20012Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
313.781.7Carla Garcia09 Oct 20011Getafe (ESP)13 Jun 2018
413.791.7Marina Covarrubias19 Oct 20012Getafe (ESP)13 Jun 2018
513.850.9Marta Riera29 Sep 20014Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
613.95Carmen Ferrara29 Jan 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
714.151.0Maria Jose Romero14 Mar 20011San José de la Rinconada (ESP)02 Jun 2018
714.15Ines Pascual09 Feb 20032XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
914.26Paula Blanquer01 Jul 20033XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1014.281.3Clara Senis14 May 20011Valencia (ESP)15 Jun 2018
1114.320.9Aitana Radsma31 Jan 20026Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1214.330.9Leire Tobar21 Sep 20197Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1314.341.1Irian Padulles24 Jul 20023Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1414.470.6Judit Devers18 Jan 20021El Prat de Llobregat (ESP)12 Jun 2018
1514.561.0Julia Griñán11 Nov 20012San José de la Rinconada (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1614.890.2Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1714.900.2Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1815.211.2Paula Perez12 Dec 2001HL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
1915.300.6Emma García22 Oct 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2013.752.5Marina Covarrubias19 Oct 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
2114.193.6Leire Tobar21 Sep 20191Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2214.323.6Monica Gomez05 Jun 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2314.333.2Uxia Pereira23 Nov 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2414.562.1Paula Perez12 Dec 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2514.652.5Ines Garcia21 Sep 2019HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
2614.842.1Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2714.882.1Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
2815.432.5Maika Cuenca02 Jun 2002HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.032.0Isabel Velasco08 Apr 20011Málaga (ESP)15 Jul 2018
214.160.0Elba Parmo13 Jul 19993Getafe (ESP)07 Jul 2018
314.280.2Mireia Lopez07 Dec 20001LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
414.331.0Daniela Fra Palmer29 Feb 20001LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
514.350.0Marina Covarrubias19 Oct 2001398th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
614.391.2Clara Senis14 May 20011Gandía (ESP)26 May 2018
714.461.2Claudia Conte14 Nov 199945th Trofeo Diputacion de Castellón, Memorial Jose Antonio CansinoCastellón (ESP)26 Jun 2018
814.580.1Aitana Radsma31 Jan 2002898th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
914.710.6Laia Saumell18 Dec 1999498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
1014.85-1.9Carla Garcia09 Oct 20015European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group ACastellón (ESP)15 Sep 2018
1114.980.5Eva Queimaño02 May 2000H98th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
1214.990.6Julia Griñán11 Nov 2001598th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
1315.000.0Xenia Benach20 Mar 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1415.031.8Sara Navarro18 Jun 2000HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
1515.151.4Maria Romero26 May 19992Wichita State Shocker OpenWichita KS (USA)04 May 2018
1615.490.0Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1715.740.0Nora Tobar18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1814.42A2.2Laia Saumell18 Dec 19998XXXIII Campeonato de España Sub23Soria (ESP)07 Jul 2018
1914.972.4Maria Romero26 May 19998Emporia State Spring InviteEmporia KS (USA)16 Mar 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.151.0Maria Romero26 May 19991San José de la Rinconada (ESP)02 Jun 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.56Salma Celeste Paralluelo13 Nov 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.11Sara Gallego21 Oct 2000417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
259.62Carla Garcia09 Oct 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
360.25Paula De Juan06 Aug 1999498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)22 Jul 2018
461.51Maria Gonzalez26 Sep 20013Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
561.73Ainara Mugartegi09 Jan 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
662.16Lia Caride07 Dec 20013Braga (POR)20 Jun 2018
762.22Raquel Martinez10 Oct 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
862.79Marta Gamaza17 Mar 20011Cto Clubes 1D Mujeres 1ª Jornada ELCHE-SILLA-BAHIA-CARTAGElche (ESP)29 Apr 2018
862.79Irina Belmonte16 Jun 2000498è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1062.80Patricia Gonzalez11 Feb 20004LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.78Claudia Conte14 Nov 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
21.76Celia Rifaterra04 Oct 2004Avilés (ESP)16 Jun 2018
31.72Laura Martín20 Jun 20003Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada VLC-ADM-NERJ-VALLValencia (ESP)28 Apr 2018
31.72Uxue Erice06 Feb 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
31.72Aina Rabadan14 Feb 20021Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
31.72María Vicente28 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
71.70María González12 Jan 200132018 MVC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsTerre Haute IN (USA)13 May 2018
81.69Teresa Santolaria26 Feb 20021Valladolid (ESP)17 Jun 2018
81.69Nora Tobar18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
81.69Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
111.63Xenia Benach20 Mar 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
111.63Eva Queimaño02 May 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
131.62Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001HL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
141.61Paula Perez12 Dec 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
151.60Emma García22 Oct 2001HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
151.60Sara Navarro18 Jun 2000HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
171.54Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
181.51Ines Garcia21 Sep 2019HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
181.51Maika Cuenca02 Jun 2002HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.15Meritxell Benito25 Sep 1999Valencia (ESP)19 Jun 2018
24.10Alicia Raso26 Aug 19992Barcelona (ESP)30 May 2018
34.00Alicia Jaut26 Jan 1999Valencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
43.91Ana María Chacón01 Feb 2001Sevilla (ESP)17 Jun 2018
53.90Ana Carrasco12 May 20011Abrantes (POR)02 Jun 2018
63.85Clara Fernández22 Oct 20031Avilés (ESP)17 Jun 2018
73.71Patricia Millana10 May 20018XXVIII REUNION INTERNACIONAL"C. DE VALLADOLID" Trofeo "Ana Perez"Valladolid (ESP)26 May 2018
83.61Lola Cortina21 Apr 20023Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
93.60Laura Fernandez10 Feb 20021San José de la Rinconada (ESP)02 Jun 2018
103.55Nerea Pérez01 Apr 20033Barcelona (ESP)26 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.371.8María Vicente28 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
25.980.0Claudia Conte14 Nov 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
35.880.2Paula Perez12 Dec 20012Arganda del Rey (ESP)19 Jun 2018
45.851.3Olaia Gisela Becerril16 Oct 20011Vigo (ESP)01 Jun 2018
45.850.5Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
65.791.5Yaiza Sanz18 Feb 20001Pamplona (ESP)10 Jun 2018
65.790.8Laila Lacuey16 Feb 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
65.790.2Andrea Trape01 Apr 19993LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
95.770.0Nora Tobar18 Jun 20001Pamplona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
105.760.3Natalia Tejedor28 Sep 19995LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
115.751.9Elba Garcia08 Mar 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
125.711.3Carolina Duran26 Aug 20013Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
135.691.7Estrella Del Mar Roldán21 Mar 20021San José de la Rinconada (ESP)02 Jun 2018
145.651.1Isabel Pacheco01 Apr 1999-Liga Iberdrola DH Mujeres 2ª JornadaMálaga (ESP)19 May 2018
145.651.5Claudia Rubio09 May 20032XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
165.641.0Cristina Mallor25 Jul 20033XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)30 Jun 2018
175.631.6Alejandra Gutierrez23 Feb 20031Valladolid (ESP)17 Jun 2018
175.631.8Nuria Caballero09 Oct 20014Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
195.602.0María González12 Jan 20011Elche (ESP)14 Apr 2018
195.600.0Claudia Prieto19 Jan 20004Liga Iberdrola DIVISIÓN DE HONOR Mujeres 2ª JornadaDurango (ESP)19 May 2018
195.600.0Scarlet Arredondo16 Jan 20031XIV Juegos Nacionales, Hermanas Mirabal, 2018Salcedo (DOM)14 Dec 2018
225.55-0.1Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
235.511.2Rosa Maria Busca08 May 20013Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
245.480.0Xenia Benach20 Mar 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
255.460.0Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
265.381.0Ines Garcia21 Sep 2019HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
275.321.1Sara Navarro18 Jun 2000HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
285.270.0Eva Queimaño02 May 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
295.220.9Maika Cuenca02 Jun 2002HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
305.201.3Emma García22 Oct 2001HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
315.763.7Carolina Duran26 Aug 20013Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada VLC-ADM-NERJ-VALLValencia (ESP)28 Apr 2018
325.742.5Isabel Pacheco01 Apr 19991Liga Iberdrola DH Mujeres 2ª JornadaMálaga (ESP)19 May 2018
335.672.3Claudia Rubio09 May 20031Liga Iberdrola 1ª Div MujeresValencia (ESP)16 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.951.1María Vicente28 Mar 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
212.78-1.4María González12 Jan 20014Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
312.691.9Maria Gonzalez26 Sep 2001IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
412.461.0Osasere Eghosa11 May 19991LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
512.401.2Alejandra Gutierrez23 Feb 20031XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
612.321.3Maialen Miera20 Aug 20032XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
712.300.6Maria Gonzalez Sanchis26 Sep 20011Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
812.250.5Rosa Maria Busca08 May 20015Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
912.220.0Diwa Vila13 Feb 20016Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1012.092.0Irene Clemente05 Mar 20033XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1112.021.7Claudia Rubio09 May 20034XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1212.00-1.4Itxaso Kumi21 Sep 20193LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1311.991.8Pepeta Agyeiwaah29 Apr 2001798è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1411.15Pepa Gombau26 Jul 2002Gandía (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1512.832.4Rosa Maria Busca08 May 2001398è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1612.403.2Diwa Vila13 Feb 2001598è. CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUTBarcelona (ESP)01 Jul 2018
1712.142.6Belen Fernandez21 Sep 20192LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.82Aurea Blasco25 Apr 20011Castellón (ESP)10 Feb 2018
214.75Alba Martinez05 Jan 20021Abrantes (POR)02 Jun 2018
314.67Eva Cuenca09 Mar 20011Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
413.77María Vicente28 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
513.54Natalia Sáinz11 Jan 20025Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
613.32Luz Maria Siafa27 Aug 20026Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
712.98Emma García22 Oct 2001HCastellón (ESP)21 Apr 2018
812.80Montserrat Montañés22 Feb 20011Campeonato Cataluña Sub20, Sub23Barcelona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
912.31Eloina Peña18 Sep 2001HL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
1011.76Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
1110.80Paula Perez12 Dec 2001HL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)05 May 2018
1210.78Maika Cuenca02 Jun 2002HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1310.26Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)02 Jun 2018
149.44Ines Garcia21 Sep 2019HGijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.24Monica Borraz05 Aug 19991Palencia (ESP)05 May 2018
213.26Ines Alvarez10 Sep 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
312.52Ane Torres05 Oct 19995McNeese State Cowboy RelaysLake Charles LA (USA)10 Mar 2018
412.08Claudia Conte14 Nov 1999HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)28 Jul 2018
511.50Sara Navarro18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
69.93Eva Queimaño02 May 2000H98th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
79.90Xenia Benach20 Mar 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
89.46Nora Tobar18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
99.38Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.12Ines Alvarez10 Sep 20001Cto Clubes 1D Mujeres 1ª Jornada ALCOR-LEON-OVIED-TORRENTValladolid (ESP)28 Apr 2018
242.80Alegre Mencia19 Dec 20031Castellón (ESP)25 Feb 2018
341.83Eva Cuenca09 Mar 20011Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
441.72Iciar Rubio21 Sep 20192XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
441.72Nneka Naomey Ezenwa24 Jul 20033XVII Campeonato de España Sub16Castellón (ESP)01 Jul 2018
641.29Natalia Sáinz11 Jan 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.66Aitana Safont20 Feb 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
261.19Irene Gomez19 Mar 20022Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
357.61Montserrat Montañés22 Feb 20013Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
456.04Arantza Izaguirre30 Mar 20024Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
555.77Alba Becerra06 Jul 20032INTERNATIONAL THROWING MEETINGLeiria (POR)15 Jul 2018
655.33Maria Navarro04 Dec 20024III Campeonato de España de Lanzamientos Largos de Invierno Categorias MenoresCastellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
755.09Irene Vega02 Apr 20015Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
854.37Patricia Correa07 Jan 20017Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
953.61Clara Arnau19 Apr 20018Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.25Gema Marti19 Jul 20003VIII Campeonato de España de Invierno de Lanzamientos LargosMontijo (ESP)03 Mar 2018
160.25Gemma Martí19 Jul 20003Montijo (ESP)03 Mar 2018
357.34Natalia Sánchez08 May 20001LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
454.60Irene Gomez19 Mar 2002Vila Nova de Cerveira (POR)12 Jul 2018
554.30Nerea Ibinaga26 Feb 19991Liga Iberdrola DH Mujeres 2ª JornadaMálaga (ESP)19 May 2018
654.09Aitana Safont20 Feb 20013Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada CAST-SCORP-UNICJ-FERROZaragoza (ESP)28 Apr 2018
751.91Belen Bermejo31 Jan 19991Rubí (ESP)10 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.97Uxua Modrego20 Oct 20011III Campeonato de España de Lanzamientos Largos de Invierno Categorias MenoresCastellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
245.35Eva Cuenca09 Mar 20012III Campeonato de España de Lanzamientos Largos de Invierno Categorias MenoresCastellón (ESP)24 Feb 2018
343.80Aina Ramos11 Jun 20021Barcelona (ESP)06 Jun 2018
443.28María Vicente28 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
542.39Alba Martinez05 Jan 20022Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
641.59Antia Sestelo Lopez01 Jan 20031Lovelhe (POR)06 May 2018
740.35Paola Lavernia15 Dec 20024Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
838.53Nuria Menendez12 Feb 2002H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
935.20Emma García22 Oct 2001HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1028.32Patricia Martinez29 Nov 2001HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1127.69Paula Perez12 Dec 2001HL Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
1226.61Maika Cuenca02 Jun 2002HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1322.49Ines Garcia21 Sep 2019HGijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.93Andrea Gonzalez09 Apr 1999498th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
245.92Uxua Modrego20 Oct 20011Cto Clubes Sub20Barcelona (ESP)12 May 2018
343.92Claudia Conte14 Nov 1999H8th Meeting Internacional de Pruebas Combinadas de AronaArona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
440.64Maria Duran25 May 20004LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
540.40Aina Ramos11 Jun 20022Liga Iberdrola 1D Mujeres 2ª JornadaTorrent (ESP)20 May 2018
636.57Paola Lavernia15 Dec 2002Valencia (ESP)29 Jun 2018
735.36Sara Navarro18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
833.72Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
931.21Nora Tobar18 Jun 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
1029.03Xenia Benach20 Mar 2000HInternational Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
1127.17Eva Queimaño02 May 2000HLXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15818Claudia Conte14 Nov 19991International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
24907Sara Navarro18 Jun 200010International Match in Combined EventsAubagne (FRA)29 Jul 2018
34717Xenia Benach20 Mar 20002LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
44692Clara Gabaldón13 Apr 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
54575Nora Tobar18 Jun 20004LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
64544Eva Queimaño02 May 20005LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)24 Jun 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16221María Vicente28 Mar 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
25022Nuria Menendez12 Feb 20021Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
34876Patricia Martinez29 Nov 20012Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
44799Emma García22 Oct 20013Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
54587Paula Perez12 Dec 20012L Cto. España de Federaciones Autonómicas de Pruebas CombinadasMálaga (ESP)06 May 2018
64467Ines Garcia21 Sep 20194Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
74401Maika Cuenca02 Jun 20025Gijón (ESP)24 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:01.68Antia Chamosa07 Oct 19991Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada VLC-ADM-NERJ-VALLValencia (ESP)28 Apr 2018
223:21.00Marina Peña19 Mar 19991Campeonato de España 1ª división femenina - Grupo ASabadell (ESP)28 Apr 2018
323:35.06Mariona Garcia13 Mar 20003Cto Clubes DH Mujeres 1ª Jornada FCB-AAC-MANR-TFCCBarcelona (ESP)28 Apr 2018
424:13.77Ana Pulgarin06 May 200183rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)12 Oct 2018
524:45.48Iria Rivas06 Jun 20012Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
624:49.76Maria Teresa Morata05 Jun 20013Gijón (ESP)23 Jun 2018
724:52.11Maria Teresa Morate05 Jun 20012IV Ctº. de España Federaciones Autonómicas Sub18Ciudad Real (ESP)09 Jun 2018
825:15.83Sofia Hernández16 Jun 20011Abrantes (POR)02 Jun 2018
925:16.71Silvia Villar19 Jan 20041Alcorcón (ESP)21 Apr 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:34.50Antia Chamosa07 Oct 19991717th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
250:06.73Marina Peña19 Mar 19992517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
350:20.82Mariona Garcia13 Mar 20001Barcelona (ESP)26 May 2018
451:45.55Gemma Mora26 Feb 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
551:45.98Mireia Urrutia04 Mar 20004LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
652:35.68Estela Matea31 Dec 19995LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
753:59.96Leyre Aramburu15 Jul 19991598th National Championships, Polideportivo Municipal Juan de la CiervaGetafe (ESP)21 Jul 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:51Antia Chamosa07 Oct 1999127th Grande Prémio Internacional de Rio Maior em Marcha AtléticaRio Maior (POR)07 Apr 2018
248:24Marina Peña19 Mar 19991LXX Cto de España de 20 Km MarchaCastellón (ESP)18 Mar 2018
348:31Mariona Garcia13 Mar 20002LXX Cto de España de 20 Km MarchaCastellón (ESP)18 Mar 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:39:15Marina Peña19 Mar 199912XXXII Gran Premio Marcha Cantones de A Coruña - Trofeo Sergio VazquezIAAF WORLD RACE WALKING CHALLENLa Coruña (ESP)02 Jun 2018
21:44:00Antia Chamosa07 Oct 199919XXXII Gran Premio Marcha Cantones de A Coruña - Trofeo Sergio VazquezIAAF WORLD RACE WALKING CHALLENLa Coruña (ESP)02 Jun 2018
31:44:40Leyre Aramburu15 Jul 199921XXXII Gran Premio Marcha Cantones de A Coruña - Trofeo Sergio VazquezIAAF WORLD RACE WALKING CHALLENLa Coruña (ESP)02 Jun 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best