France (FRA) U18 Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.87Luc Bertrand21 Oct 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
26.93Kalilou Bouare01 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
36.97Kalilou Bovare01 Mar 19991Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
46.98Nicolas Monique11 Mar 19981Meeting en SalleMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Dec 2015
57.13Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.33Marc-Antoine Saban03 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.01Teo Andant21 Jul 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:53.97Ilias Khadda18 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
21:53.98Pierre Proust08 Apr 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
31:55.37Fabrisio Saidy15 Jul 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:00.43Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
60 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.75Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
27.87Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
37.91Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
47.95Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
57.98Jules Gaultier09 Jun 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
68.01Pierre Vermuse31 Jan 19991Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
78.02Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
88.08Loris Gagnan19 Mar 1999Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
98.11Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
108.13Anderson Da Silva Fernandes14 Feb 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
118.17Axel Laffitte Revauger24 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
128.19Walid Zahrani05 Jan 20001Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
138.20Josue Bagea02 Jul 19991Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
138.20Just Kwaou-Mathey04 Dec 19991Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
158.21Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
158.21Pablo Fieux Wojtal21 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
178.23Louis Couzin26 Apr 1999Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
188.25Matthias Orban21 Jan 20003Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
188.25Axel Marthely25 Jan 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
208.27Matheo Bernat27 Jun 19995Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
208.27Florian Tezempa Yarro01 Jan 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
228.28Tom Colin01 Jan 19996Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
228.28Esteban Meynier22 Feb 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
248.29Louis Lesburgueres30 Nov 19991Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
258.32Nathan Louis22 Mar 19991Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
268.34Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20001Championnats Regionaux UNSS pour les MCJESNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2015
278.35Hugo Servant01 Jan 19991MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
278.35Charles Lego17 Mar 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
278.35Bertil Brelaud01 Jan 1999Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
308.36Louis Lesburguers01 Jan 19991Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Clément Maisonneuve19 Jan 19991Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Florian Cerance01 Jan 19995Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Florian Creance20 Jun 1999Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
348.38Pierre Ezanno01 Jan 19992Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
348.38Benoit Simon19 Sep 19992Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
348.38Alexis Latouche26 Jul 2000Val de Reuil (FRA)12 Mar 2016
378.39Guillaume Dumange07 Jan 19992Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
378.39Natthan Fiari01 Jan 20001Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
398.40Landry Merlot02 Mar 19992Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
408.42Brice Ailounakin17 Feb 2000Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
418.43Paul Moreau01 Jan 1999Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
428.44Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20002Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
428.44Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
448.45Antonin Roger01 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
448.45Paul Perrin23 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
448.45Quentin Guillerm31 Mar 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
478.46Alexy Lepeuple21 May 2000Lille (FRA)06 Jan 2016
478.46Arnaud Thoisy01 Jan 19992Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
498.47Baptiste Christophe17 Feb 2000Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
498.47Loic Garcia07 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
498.47Hugo Dongey01 Jan 1999Bordeaux (FRA)06 Feb 2016
498.47Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
538.48Elliot Gbedo27 Jan 20003Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
538.48Ilyes Schoeser01 Jan 19997Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
558.49Bruno Kaltenbach09 Jul 1999Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
568.50Fabien Laroppe12 Aug 20002Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
578.51Aubin Betis21 Jan 2000Fronton (FRA)31 Jan 2016
588.52Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19992Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
598.54Nathan Galinier01 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
608.55Jemuel Balourd23 Jun 2000Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
608.55Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
628.56Hugo Baranger01 Jan 1999Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
628.56Hugo Pescheux06 May 2000Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
628.56Pierre Combeau01 Jan 1999Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
628.56Benjamin Sling20 Jan 2000Rennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
668.57Samir Chebaan01 Jan 1999Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
668.57Masson Kosta Le01 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
688.59Ruben Sona01 Jan 2000Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
688.59Thibault Donga08 Jul 2000Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
688.59Chaoid Ahamada01 Jan 19991Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
718.60Jordan Terrasse11 Apr 2000Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
729.04William Huser01 Jan 20003Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
60 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.07Matteo Ngo23 Mar 19981Championnats Regionaux UNSS pour les MCJESNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2015
28.08Mathieu Louisy08 Feb 19982Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
38.24Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20005Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
48.52Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.50Nicolas Bomati29 Jan 19991Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.10Bob Makani20 Nov 19991Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
12.10Dorian Lairi19 May 19991Meeting Departemental Indoor CJESVBompas (FRA)17 Jan 2016
32.06Martin Lamou13 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
42.03Quentin Pladys11 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
52.02Yannis Roudier27 Jun 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
62.00Nathan Ismar30 Mar 19992Fontainebleau (FRA)06 Dec 2015
62.00Wilson Mputuilu05 Nov 20001Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
62.00Nicolas Payet06 Jan 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
91.98Pierre-Louis Dubant28 Aug 1999Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
101.84Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
111.78Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.80Alexis Quest07 Apr 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
24.70Hubert Coyco30 Sep 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
34.62Thibaut Collet17 Jun 19996All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
44.50Matthias Orban21 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
44.50Remi Maurin01 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
64.40Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.04Julius Fidami Kinda13 Jun 2000Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
27.00Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
36.93Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19982Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
46.92Jean Karamoko15 Mar 1999Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
56.89Baptiste Bessaguet07 Apr 1999Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
66.88Carl Dirras08 Oct 2000Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
76.77Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.34Martin Lamou13 May 19992Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
214.94Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19983Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
314.36Bob Makani20 Nov 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)12 Mar 2016
414.35Hamza Hamrouni21 Sep 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.13Fred Moudani-Likibi10 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
218.05Earwyn Abdou30 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
317.13Tom Reux24 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
417.07Makenson Gletty02 Apr 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
516.78Fred Moudani-Likbi01 Jan 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
613.40Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
713.12Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
812.91Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
912.04Hugo Servant01 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1010.62Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.03Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15245Ludovic Besson27 Jan 19981Eaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15133Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
25084Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
35030Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
44937Hugo Servant01 Jan 1999Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
54930Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
64851Paul Moreau01 Jan 1999Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.58Marine Mignon15 Sep 19993Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
17.58Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
37.62Sarah Mingas02 Apr 19981Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
47.69Whitney Tie07 Apr 199917e Meeting des Hauts de SeineEaubonne (FRA)03 Jan 2016
47.69Noella Laurel Njouondo Tankeu07 Dec 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
47.69Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
77.72Roosenelches Marcelin11 Aug 19991Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
87.73Jessie Zali07 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
87.73Deborah Giffard26 Feb 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
107.74Jeanne Dubois15 May 199821st Meeting en Salle Robert PoirierRennes (FRA)19 Dec 2015
117.77Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20003Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
127.80Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19998Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
137.83Lea Baroan16 Jul 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
147.84Sonia Culi10 Jan 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.30Marine Mignon15 Sep 19991Lyon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
224.72Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
324.74Emma Montoya30 Apr 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
425.02Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
525.08Pauline Honore01 Jan 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.79Shana Grebo09 Nov 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
257.31Eloise De La Taille11 May 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:14.07Julie Azas01 Mar 2000Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
22:15.76Laurine Agasseau08 Nov 19993Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
32:16.87Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
42:18.66Clara Liberman05 Apr 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
52:22.51Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
62:30.11Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
72:30.33Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
82:33.49Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:38.32Eugenie Morel08 Apr 19996Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
24:46.04Georgiana Nedelea06 Oct 20017National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsBucureşti (ROU)27 Feb 2016
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.80Céliane Renault12 Jul 19991Mondeville (FRA)06 Jan 2016
28.37Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
38.39Jessie Zali07 Jun 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
48.63Emma Schuler09 Jan 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
58.67Anais Coquelle08 Mar 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
68.68Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
68.68Mareva Dailledouze20 Apr 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
68.68Sessia Cinna02 Aug 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
98.69Sarah Vende28 Feb 19992Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
108.72Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
108.72Noemie Beaudoin09 May 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
128.78Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
138.79Line Vincent18 Aug 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
148.82Emma Montoya30 Apr 1999Lyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
158.84Tiphaine Selbonne20 Jul 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
168.86Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
178.94Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
189.09Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
199.12Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.72Juliette Perez08 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
21.70Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
21.70Lea Nehlig13 Oct 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
41.69Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
51.68Laure Marcheron26 Aug 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
51.68Celeste-Grace Nsossani29 Nov 2000Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
51.68Daphne Genin09 May 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
51.68Aicha Moumin30 Oct 2001Reims (FRA)28 Feb 2016
51.68Camille Apparailly01 Jan 2002Bordeaux (FRA)06 Mar 2016
101.66Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
111.63Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
121.60Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
131.57Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.86Romane Lebrun28 Dec 19983Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
23.72Anna Airault30 Sep 20001All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
23.72Charlotte Iva11 Feb 19991All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
43.66Margaux Martins17 Jun 19991Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
53.62Sandra Aubert12 Dec 1999Metz (FRA)31 Jan 2016
63.60Marie Zalawa29 Oct 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
63.60Valentine Andre12 Aug 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
83.57Alice Moindrot20 Aug 19995All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
93.55Justine Aubertin30 May 2000Dijon (FRA)20 Jan 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.96Tene Cisse03 Mar 20005Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
25.90Ines Berthoud22 Nov 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
35.85Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001Reims (FRA)09 Jan 2016
45.77Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 19994MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
55.74Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
65.72Camille Berthelemy01 Jan 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
75.71Camille Malabiau02 Jun 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
85.65Diane Mouillac21 Feb 2001Lyon (FRA)05 Mar 2016
95.64Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 2001Rennes (FRA)20 Mar 2016
105.61Constance Turpin17 Mar 2001Orléans (FRA)30 Jan 2016
115.59Camille Seri01 May 1999Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
125.58Lola Bauduin04 May 2000Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
135.57Lucie Lobregat15 Jun 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
145.50Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
155.34Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
164.97Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.52Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
212.24Lea Baroan16 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
312.09Maeva Lerus Roulez10 Jun 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.58Jona Aigouy19 Apr 1999Fronton (FRA)31 Jan 2016
215.26Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
314.97Chloe Servant15 May 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
414.84Mazarine Dria-Tehe01 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
514.71Estelle Katende10 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
614.38Cameron Bisseck21 Jan 19996Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
713.67Anne Pheulpin11 Mar 19991Nevers (FRA)31 Jan 2016
813.41Marine Baurain01 May 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
913.39Elea Spriet20 Mar 19991Lille (FRA)13 Dec 2015
1013.35Foulemata Wague26 Jan 1999Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
1113.26Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1212.06Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1311.26Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1410.13Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.67Jona Aigouy19 Apr 19994Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
212.79Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20006Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
Pentathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13876Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
23822Elea Spriet20 Mar 19992Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
33742Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 19993Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
43726Camille Seri01 May 19994Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
53622Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 19995Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best