France (FRA) U20 Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.71Amaury Golitin28 Jan 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
26.87Luc Bertrand21 Oct 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
36.89Yohann Nguessan11 Nov 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
46.93Kalilou Bouare01 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
56.95Loic Prevot10 Feb 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
66.96Yoann Ibeka03 Jun 19981Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
66.96William Reppert26 Mar 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
66.96Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
66.96Assadillah Karani08 Mar 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
106.97Kalilou Bovare01 Mar 19991Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
116.98Nicolas Monique11 Mar 19981Meeting en SalleMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Dec 2015
126.99Victor Villin21 Jul 19986Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
126.99Illiès Tano05 Jan 19972Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
126.99Hachim Maaroufou13 Feb 19972Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
157.00Grégory Abelli06 Oct 1997Rennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
157.00Jean-Luc Ouatta31 Aug 19986Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
177.02Wilfried Fouchard05 Aug 1997Fontainebleau (FRA)10 Jan 2016
187.03Nans André28 May 1997Lyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
187.03Romain Didelot05 Dec 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
207.04Bruno Kabongo Mujanay05 Jan 1998Reims (FRA)17 Jan 2016
217.13Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
217.13Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
237.19Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
247.21Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
257.23Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
267.31Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
277.36Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
287.38Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
297.50Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
307.55Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.63Victor Coroller21 Sep 19971Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
221.80Assadillah Karani08 Mar 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
321.82Predea Manounou02 Jul 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
421.83Ismail Bedel26 May 19971Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
521.88Illiès Tano05 Jan 1997120th Stadtwerke Karlsruhe JugendhallenmeetingKarlsruhe (GER)27 Jan 2016
621.97Jude Christine07 Nov 19981Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
722.00Max Sirguey30 Nov 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
822.03Sasa Patrice Esele18 Apr 19971Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
922.06Wilfried Fouchard05 Aug 1997Val de Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
1022.33Marc-Antoine Saban03 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.34Victor Coroller21 Sep 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
247.88Loic Prevot10 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
348.00Jude Christine07 Nov 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
448.25Etienne Merville13 Dec 19973Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
549.01Teo Andant21 Jul 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.37Benjamin Robert04 Nov 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
21:51.85Clement Dhainaut22 Jan 19972Reims (FRA)24 Jan 2016
31:53.16Tristan Perignon24 Mar 19984Championnats Nationaux En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
41:53.40Thierry-Orden Dagbetin07 Jul 19982Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)23 Jan 2016
51:53.97Ilias Khadda18 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
61:53.98Pierre Proust08 Apr 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
71:54.57Guillaume Brasselet28 Jul 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
81:54.72Rabah Houali15 Oct 19977Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
91:55.02Baptiste Depril-Dupre04 Apr 1998Nantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
101:55.37Fabrisio Saidy15 Jul 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
111:55.61Lucas Peiffert12 Mar 1998Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
121:55.98Gilles Montanari06 Aug 1997Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:37.55Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
22:39.02Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
32:42.51Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
42:43.38Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
52:43.88Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
62:44.18Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)10 Jan 2016
72:45.37Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
82:52.22Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
92:52.41Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
103:00.43Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:46.96Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji26 Jul 19972Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
23:49.60Yani Khelaf07 Feb 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
33:51.09Louis Gilavert01 Jan 19982Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
43:55.31Maxence Oulid-Aissa-Hauser03 Nov 1997Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
54:01.12Simon Bedard03 Jan 19974Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:21.37Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji26 Jul 19971Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:51.43Maxence Oulid-Aissa-Hauser03 Nov 19971Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
60 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.75Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
27.87Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
37.91Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
47.95Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
57.98Jules Gaultier09 Jun 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
68.01Pierre Vermuse31 Jan 19991Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
78.02Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
88.08Loris Gagnan19 Mar 1999Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
98.11Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
108.13Anderson Da Silva Fernandes14 Feb 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
118.17Axel Laffitte Revauger24 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
128.19Walid Zahrani05 Jan 20001Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
138.20Josue Bagea02 Jul 19991Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
138.20Just Kwaou-Mathey04 Dec 19991Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
158.21Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
158.21Pablo Fieux Wojtal21 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
178.23Louis Couzin26 Apr 1999Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
188.25Matthias Orban21 Jan 20003Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
188.25Axel Marthely25 Jan 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
208.27Matheo Bernat27 Jun 19995Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
208.27Florian Tezempa Yarro01 Jan 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
228.28Tom Colin01 Jan 19996Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
228.28Esteban Meynier22 Feb 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
248.29Louis Lesburgueres30 Nov 19991Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
258.32Nathan Louis22 Mar 19991Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
268.34Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20001Championnats Regionaux UNSS pour les MCJESNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2015
278.35Hugo Servant01 Jan 19991MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
278.35Charles Lego17 Mar 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
278.35Bertil Brelaud01 Jan 1999Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
308.36Louis Lesburguers01 Jan 19991Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Clément Maisonneuve19 Jan 19991Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Florian Cerance01 Jan 19995Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Florian Creance20 Jun 1999Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
348.38Pierre Ezanno01 Jan 19992Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
348.38Benoit Simon19 Sep 19992Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
348.38Alexis Latouche26 Jul 2000Val de Reuil (FRA)12 Mar 2016
378.39Guillaume Dumange07 Jan 19992Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
378.39Natthan Fiari01 Jan 20001Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
398.40Landry Merlot02 Mar 19992Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
408.42Brice Ailounakin17 Feb 2000Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
418.43Paul Moreau01 Jan 1999Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
428.44Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20002Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
428.44Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
448.45Antonin Roger01 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
448.45Paul Perrin23 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
448.45Quentin Guillerm31 Mar 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
478.46Alexy Lepeuple21 May 2000Lille (FRA)06 Jan 2016
478.46Arnaud Thoisy01 Jan 19992Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
498.47Baptiste Christophe17 Feb 2000Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
498.47Loic Garcia07 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
498.47Hugo Dongey01 Jan 1999Bordeaux (FRA)06 Feb 2016
498.47Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
538.48Elliot Gbedo27 Jan 20003Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
538.48Ilyes Schoeser01 Jan 19997Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
558.49Bruno Kaltenbach09 Jul 1999Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
568.50Fabien Laroppe12 Aug 20002Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
578.51Aubin Betis21 Jan 2000Fronton (FRA)31 Jan 2016
588.52Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19992Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
598.54Nathan Galinier01 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
608.55Jemuel Balourd23 Jun 2000Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
608.55Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
628.56Hugo Baranger01 Jan 1999Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
628.56Hugo Pescheux06 May 2000Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
628.56Pierre Combeau01 Jan 1999Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
628.56Benjamin Sling20 Jan 2000Rennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
668.57Samir Chebaan01 Jan 1999Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
668.57Masson Kosta Le01 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
688.59Ruben Sona01 Jan 2000Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
688.59Thibault Donga08 Jul 2000Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
688.59Chaoid Ahamada01 Jan 19991Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
718.60Jordan Terrasse11 Apr 2000Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
729.04William Huser01 Jan 20003Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
60 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.05Dylan Caty11 Jan 19972Gent (BEL)16 Jan 2016
28.20Romain Lecoeur09 Aug 19971Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
38.24Alban Lefeuvre06 Aug 1997Rennes (FRA)06 Feb 2016
48.32Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19984Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
58.36Maxime Woirin29 Sep 19975Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
68.39Gauthier Laffont27 Sep 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
78.40Baptiste Pons27 Nov 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
88.53Kevin Barbier26 Mar 1998Bordeaux (FRA)12 Mar 2016
98.89Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
60 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.83Dylan Caty11 Jan 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
27.87Peniel Mabila28 Feb 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
37.89Romain Lecoeur09 Aug 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
47.96Alban Lefeuvre06 Aug 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
57.99Thibaut Michelin18 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
68.07Matteo Ngo23 Mar 19981Championnats Regionaux UNSS pour les MCJESNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2015
78.08Mathieu Louisy08 Feb 19982Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
78.08Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
78.08Marvin Grenadin18 Mar 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
108.12Xavier Provencal12 Dec 19986Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
118.13Gaetan Brement24 Oct 1997Nantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
118.13Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
138.16Predea Manounou02 Jul 19971Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
138.16Julien Todouawoga18 Apr 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
158.17Mamadou N'Diaye11 Aug 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
158.17Mamadou Ndiaye11 Aug 1997Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
178.19Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19981Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
178.19Kevin Barbier26 Mar 19983Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
178.19Romain Letouze13 Jun 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
178.19Khane Daffot03 Oct 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
218.21Eric Perez01 Jan 19974National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsSabadell (ESP)20 Mar 2016
228.23Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19983Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
228.23Romain Henry08 Apr 1998Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
228.23Vincent Omier20 Jun 19983Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
228.23Melvil Clarico22 Mar 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
268.24Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20005Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
278.26Hugo Tubiana08 Aug 1998Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
278.26Maxime Woirin29 Sep 19971Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
298.29Ronan Greff19 Aug 1998Bompas (FRA)06 Feb 2016
308.30Ousmane Aw31 May 1997Bompas (FRA)31 Jan 2016
308.30Gauthier Laffont27 Sep 19982Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
328.31Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
338.32Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
338.32Wilfried Happio22 Apr 19981Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
358.33Philippe Petitjean05 May 19973Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
358.33Jordan Caraman04 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
378.34Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998Orléans (FRA)09 Jan 2016
378.34Achille Remy24 Mar 19981Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
398.40Baptiste Pons27 Nov 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
408.41Paul Mazet01 Apr 199721st Meeting en Salle Robert PoirierRennes (FRA)19 Dec 2015
408.41Benjamin Corre14 Dec 19974Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
408.41Stanley Michaulon25 Mar 19986Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
438.44Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
448.45Romain Chasson01 Jan 1998Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
458.48Clement Lecoeur21 Apr 19972Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
468.49Jean Poget21 Jun 1998Cherbourg (FRA)09 Jan 2016
468.49Kylian Montfort24 Mar 19983Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
468.49Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
498.52Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
498.52Zachary Plubeau01 Jan 1997Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
498.52Marius Pineau20 Apr 1998Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
528.53Axel Clement16 Jan 19982Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
528.53Aurelien Stupfler08 Sep 19982Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
548.54Ibrahim Guaye01 Jan 1997Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
548.54Axel Garcia31 Dec 1997Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
568.55Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
568.55Clement Coupe01 Jan 1998Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
588.56Ronan Philippot15 Mar 1998Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
598.57Robin Sorel01 Jan 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
608.58Colin Charlemagne06 Feb 1998Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
608.58Laity Koita07 Jun 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
628.60Aymeric Larcher01 Jan 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
628.60Jean-Baptiste Volot01 Jan 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
628.60Baptiste Andrieu01 Jan 1998Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
658.89Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.50Nicolas Bomati29 Jan 19991Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.12Titouan Sajous03 Jan 19972Eaubonne (FRA)05 Dec 2015
22.10Bob Makani20 Nov 19991Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
22.10Dorian Lairi19 May 19991Meeting Departemental Indoor CJESVBompas (FRA)17 Jan 2016
42.09Scotty Fabroni08 Oct 19973Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
52.06Quentin Aboukir09 Feb 19984=Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
52.06Martin Lamou13 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
72.05Lenny Meerschaert16 Mar 19962Lille (FRA)06 Dec 2015
72.05Tanguy Barbas28 Oct 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
72.05Esleban Dalle28 Nov 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
102.04Kristen Biyengui27 Sep 19973Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
112.03Quentin Pladys11 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
122.02Sebastien Micheau03 May 1998Nantes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
122.02Yannis Roudier27 Jun 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
122.02Bastien Fuster19 Jul 19977=Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
152.01Lois Tentarelli31 Jan 19973Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)17 Jan 2016
162.00Nathan Ismar30 Mar 19992Fontainebleau (FRA)06 Dec 2015
162.00Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
162.00Wilson Mputuilu05 Nov 20001Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
162.00Nicolas Payet06 Jan 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
201.98Pierre-Louis Dubant28 Aug 1999Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
201.98Valentin Bigot01 Jan 1998Montpellier (FRA)24 Jan 2016
201.98Mathis Benollet16 Mar 1997Eaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
231.96Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
241.93Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
251.92Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
261.90Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
271.87Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
281.84Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
291.81Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
301.79Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
311.78Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.30Pierre Cottin26 Jan 19982Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
25.05Gauvain Guillon-Romarin08 Mar 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
35.00Yoann Rouzieres20 May 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
35.00Romain Gavillon04 Nov 19982Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
54.97Antoine Taillandier27 Jan 19971Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
64.93Jules Cypres09 Aug 1997Eaubonne (FRA)12 Mar 2016
74.86Radj Narayanassamy13 May 199710Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
84.81Axel Clement16 Jan 19982Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
94.80Gautier Chauffrut10 Jul 1997Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2016
94.80Robin Charles22 Nov 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
94.80Alexis Quest07 Apr 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
124.70Lucas Mathieu17 Oct 1998Metz (FRA)17 Jan 2016
124.70Thibaut Michelin18 Sep 19978Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
124.70Gauthier Chauffrut10 Jul 19977Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
124.70Hubert Coyco30 Sep 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
124.70Mickael Franquet28 Apr 19981Valenciennes (FRA)05 Mar 2016
174.63Maxime Bonnot08 Oct 1997Toulouse (FRA)12 Mar 2016
184.62Kevin Guillaume06 Jul 19978All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
184.62Theo Baudouin22 Dec 19976All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
184.62Thibaut Collet17 Jun 19996All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
214.57Clement Foucat08 Aug 19982Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)16 Jan 2016
224.55Louis Germain01 Jan 1997Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
234.52Thibaut Gaborit06 Jul 19977Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
244.50Matthias Orban21 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
244.50Remi Maurin01 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
264.40Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
264.40Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)21 Feb 2016
284.30Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
294.25Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
304.15Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
304.15Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
304.15Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
333.65Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.50Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
27.49Grégory Abelli06 Oct 19972Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
37.42Romain Didelot05 Dec 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
47.41Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
57.20Alex Rousseau-Jamard16 Aug 19973Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
67.17Timothee Sadier28 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
77.13Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
87.10Moukoutoifi Saindou05 Aug 19975Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
97.09Tidiane Kabore25 Jul 19971Meeting 77 salle anneau et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)19 Dec 2015
97.09Dreyfus Gbadjale04 Sep 199817e Meeting des Hauts de SeineEaubonne (FRA)03 Jan 2016
97.09Idriss Bousmah01 Mar 19982Lille (FRA)24 Jan 2016
127.05Jean-Baptiste Chariot07 Jan 19962Meeting 77 salle anneau et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)19 Dec 2015
137.04Julius Fidami Kinda13 Jun 2000Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
147.00Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
156.96Roman Delrieu20 Jan 19981Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
156.96Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
176.94Quentin Chaverot07 Apr 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
176.94Jules Ripoll18 Sep 1998Rennes (FRA)06 Feb 2016
196.93Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19982Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
206.92Jean Karamoko15 Mar 1999Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
216.91Aymeric Dufag19 Sep 1998Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
226.90Hugo Tubiana08 Aug 1998Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
236.89Baptiste Bessaguet07 Apr 1999Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
246.88Carl Dirras08 Oct 2000Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
246.88Maxime Berniot18 Jan 1997Bompas (FRA)06 Feb 2016
266.86Nicolas Brigitte13 Apr 1997Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
276.83Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
286.80Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
296.77Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
306.54Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
316.53Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
326.45Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.41Melvin Raffin09 Aug 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
216.34Martin Lamou13 May 19992Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
315.64Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19983Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
415.32Mathieu Amouroux20 Jan 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
514.94Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19983Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
614.81Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani29 Mar 1997Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
714.77Jordan Caraman04 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
814.45Harrison Innocent11 Oct 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
914.44Samba-Junior Toure14 Nov 19988Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1014.43Ibrahima Sissoko31 Mar 19983Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
1114.40Paul-Jerry Reignat02 Sep 19983Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
1214.36Nelson Bellune08 Oct 19982Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
1214.36Bob Makani20 Nov 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)12 Mar 2016
1414.35Hamza Hamrouni21 Sep 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1514.34Guilhem Hermet29 Jun 19982Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1614.30Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
1714.27Murphy Bavinga22 Mar 1997Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
1814.20Fabien Kissel23 Jan 1998Lyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
1814.20Diego Milla08 Jan 1997Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.13Fred Moudani-Likibi10 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
218.05Earwyn Abdou30 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
317.13Tom Reux24 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
417.07Makenson Gletty02 Apr 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
516.78Fred Moudani-Likbi01 Jan 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
613.40Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
713.12Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
812.91Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
912.04Hugo Servant01 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1010.62Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.80Antoine Riou12 Oct 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
217.39Jordan Guehaseim16 Jun 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
317.27Yannis Tournier06 Sep 19974Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
416.67Anthony Lepeuple30 May 19981Lille (FRA)06 Jan 2016
516.59Selevasio Valao07 Jan 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
615.03Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
714.27Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
813.83Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
913.39Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1012.82Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
1112.54Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1212.09Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
1311.63Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1411.45Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.80Antoine Riou12 Oct 19971Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13549Clement Foucat08 Aug 19985Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15234Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 19961Eaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15710Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 19971Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
25666Valentin Charles10 Aug 19971International Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)21 Feb 2016
35424Axel Clement16 Jan 19983Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
45297Clement Foucat08 Aug 19984Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
55247Guillaume Conde23 Jun 19975Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
65245Ludovic Besson27 Jan 19981Eaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
74964Jolan Garcia16 Mar 19986Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
84958Paul Mazet01 Apr 19977Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
94887Gael Parpan09 Oct 1997Aubière (FRA)23 Jan 2016
104866Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998Aubière (FRA)23 Jan 2016
114794Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
124782Romain Delrieu20 Jan 19988Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15133Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
25084Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
35030Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
44937Hugo Servant01 Jan 1999Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
54930Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
64851Paul Moreau01 Jan 1999Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:46.88Gabriel Bordier08 Oct 1997Mondeville (FRA)23 Jan 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.43Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
27.51Tamara Murcia30 Oct 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
37.53Berthe Akanyi09 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
47.57Leisly Regulier31 Oct 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
57.58Marine Mignon15 Sep 19993Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
57.58Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
77.59Carla Andre14 Jun 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
87.61Flore-Julie Krakre11 Jun 19981Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
97.62Sarah Mingas02 Apr 19981Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
107.63Cynthia Leduc16 Feb 19972Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
117.67Yuna Queniat11 Oct 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
127.69Whitney Tie07 Apr 199917e Meeting des Hauts de SeineEaubonne (FRA)03 Jan 2016
127.69Noella Laurel Njouondo Tankeu07 Dec 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
127.69Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
157.70Manuella Afane17 Apr 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
167.71Gabrielle Cappiello06 Jul 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
167.71Axelle Lambert11 Dec 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
187.72Roosenelches Marcelin11 Aug 19991Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
197.73Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 19972Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
197.73Jessie Zali07 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
197.73Deborah Giffard26 Feb 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
227.74Jeanne Dubois15 May 199821st Meeting en Salle Robert PoirierRennes (FRA)19 Dec 2015
227.74Marion Hamard09 Dec 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
227.74Madeleine Dorandeu19 Dec 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
257.75Melanie Rodriguez29 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
267.77Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20003Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
267.77Laura Valette16 Feb 19972Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
287.78Fatou Fadiga28 Nov 19973Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
297.80Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19998Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
307.82Laury Bilbao22 Oct 19973Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
317.83Lea Baroan16 Jul 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
327.84Fiona Kouamena20 Oct 19976Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
327.84Sonia Culi10 Jan 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.57Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
224.04Fanny Peltier25 May 19973Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
324.09Cynthia Leduc16 Feb 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
424.30Marine Mignon15 Sep 19991Lyon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
524.57Leisly Regulier31 Oct 19983Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
624.67Yuna Queniat11 Oct 19973Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
724.72Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
824.74Emma Montoya30 Apr 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
924.78Fatou Fadiga28 Nov 19972Chpts IDF CRSUEaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2016
1025.02Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
1125.04Gabrielle Cappiello06 Jul 19981Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
1225.05Lyndra-Sareena Carti28 Jan 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1325.06Melanie Rodriguez29 Sep 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1425.08Pauline Honore01 Jan 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.52Fanny Peltier25 May 19972Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.48Anais Seiller26 Jun 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
256.32Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 19981Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
356.68Marion Meroni02 Feb 19982Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
456.79Shana Grebo09 Nov 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
556.85Célia Perron18 Apr 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
656.91Gabrielle Cappiello06 Jul 1998Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
757.06Tessa Laine10 Mar 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
857.25Lise Boryna13 Jun 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
957.31Emma Foulard10 Jan 19982Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
957.31Eloise De La Taille11 May 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:11.36Lea Poli06 Aug 19984Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
22:11.61Loretta Donati17 Jan 19975Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
32:14.07Julie Azas01 Mar 2000Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
42:15.34Anais Renaux03 Jan 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
52:15.42Agathe Delahoutre17 May 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
62:15.51Emma Guiet31 May 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
72:15.55Heloise Duffie de Tassigny10 Jun 1997Winston-Salem NC (USA)20 Feb 2016
82:15.71Charlotte Dumas07 Aug 19974Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
92:15.76Laurine Agasseau08 Nov 19993Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
102:16.87Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
112:17.64Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
122:18.66Clara Liberman05 Apr 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
132:22.51Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
142:24.58Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
152:27.74Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
162:29.77Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
172:30.11Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
182:30.33Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
192:33.49Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
202:42.54Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:27.22Charlotte Pizzo10 May 19972Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
24:37.62Mathilde Senechal24 Jan 19982Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
34:38.13Leila Hadji01 Jan 19982Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
44:38.32Eugenie Morel08 Apr 19996Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
54:40.64Alice Mitard07 Mar 19983Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
64:46.04Georgiana Nedelea06 Oct 20017National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsBucureşti (ROU)27 Feb 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:41.40Elsa Racasan09 Jan 19973Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships, Metro CrossPlexBirmingham AL (USA)25 Feb 2016
210:01.11Lea Navarro28 Jan 19973Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
310:09.88Anais Da Silva15 Apr 1997Lyon (FRA)12 Feb 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:13.30Marie Nivet23 Sep 19984Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
60 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.26Laura Valette16 Feb 19975Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
28.32Sarah Koutouan04 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
38.38Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
48.41Solene Ndama23 Sep 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
58.52Alycia Compper28 Aug 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
68.55Pauline Salies18 Sep 19975Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
78.60Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
88.66Lucy Sincere04 Mar 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
98.70Nina Brino Forgnon08 Jun 1998Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
108.75Laury Bilbao22 Oct 1997Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
108.75Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
128.77Lucille Lulendo26 Mar 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
138.80Astrid Platet08 May 1998Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
138.80Audrey Nkimisi01 Jul 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
158.84Anais Seiller26 Jun 1997Nantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
168.86Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
179.16Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.80Céliane Renault12 Jul 19991Mondeville (FRA)06 Jan 2016
28.37Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
38.39Jessie Zali07 Jun 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
48.63Emma Schuler09 Jan 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
58.67Anais Coquelle08 Mar 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
68.68Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
68.68Mareva Dailledouze20 Apr 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
68.68Sessia Cinna02 Aug 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
98.69Sarah Vende28 Feb 19992Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
108.72Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
108.72Noemie Beaudoin09 May 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
128.78Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
138.79Line Vincent18 Aug 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
148.82Emma Montoya30 Apr 1999Lyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
158.84Tiphaine Selbonne20 Jul 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
168.86Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
178.94Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
189.09Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
199.12Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.86Nawal Meniker09 Dec 19971Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
21.80Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998PCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
31.77Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
41.75Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
51.74Juliette Cinato29 Sep 19972Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
61.72Juliette Perez08 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
61.72Elise Le DieuDe Ville22 Apr 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
81.70Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
81.70Albane Dordain12 Dec 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
81.70Lea Nehlig13 Oct 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
111.69Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 19973Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
111.69Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
111.69Salome Loupias31 Jan 19978Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
141.68Laure Marcheron26 Aug 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
141.68Audrey Even03 Jan 19987Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
141.68Romane Dubourg01 Jan 1998Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
141.68Hilary Kpatcha05 May 1998Bompas (FRA)24 Jan 2016
141.68Noemie Thibaud01 Jan 1997Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
141.68Eloise Labeeu01 Jan 1998Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
141.68Celeste-Grace Nsossani29 Nov 2000Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
141.68Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
141.68Daphne Genin09 May 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
141.68Cloe Pailhon31 Dec 1997Match InterliguesLyon (FRA)21 Feb 2016
141.68Aicha Moumin30 Oct 2001Reims (FRA)28 Feb 2016
141.68Camille Apparailly01 Jan 2002Bordeaux (FRA)06 Mar 2016
261.66Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
261.66Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
281.63Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
291.60Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
301.57Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.13Alix Dehaynain07 Dec 19974Perche Elite TourRouen (FRA)23 Jan 2016
24.12Thiziri Daci15 Dec 19973All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
34.06Mallaury Sautereau01 Aug 19966Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)18 Dec 2015
44.00Lou-Anne Pierrot24 Oct 19971Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
53.87Maeva Sensever26 Feb 19975All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
63.86Romane Lebrun28 Dec 19983Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
73.72Alizee Minard06 May 19971All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
73.72Anna Airault30 Sep 20001All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
73.72Mathilde Bernard16 May 19981All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
73.72Charlotte Iva11 Feb 19991All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
113.70Charlotte Labbe08 Jan 19977Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
113.70Marion Vauville29 Jul 19976Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
133.68Mylene Loridan24 Mar 1997Rennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
143.66Margaux Martins17 Jun 19991Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
143.66Elise Corneloup06 Oct 19972Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
163.62Sandra Aubert12 Dec 1999Metz (FRA)31 Jan 2016
173.60Louise Perrin09 Apr 1997Epinal (FRA)08 Jan 2016
173.60Marie Zalawa29 Oct 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
173.60Valentine Andre12 Aug 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
173.60Salome Brugier10 Dec 1998Aulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)23 Mar 2016
213.57Alice Moindrot20 Aug 19995All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
223.55Justine Aubertin30 May 2000Dijon (FRA)20 Jan 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.39Yanis David12 Dec 19974Razorback Invitational, Randall Tyson TrackFayetteville AR (USA)29 Jan 2016
26.24Hilary Kpatcha05 May 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
36.07Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PBelarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
46.02Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
55.96Tene Cisse03 Mar 20005Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
65.95Elodie Sommier29 Oct 19963MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
75.94Marie-José Ebwea Bile07 Feb 199710Southeastern Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships, Randall Tyson TrackFayetteville AR (USA)26 Feb 2016
85.90Ines Berthoud22 Nov 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
95.85Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001Reims (FRA)09 Jan 2016
95.85Marie-Jeanne Ourega04 Apr 19971Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
115.82Ines Pitchon14 Oct 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
125.81Sarah Leech26 Jan 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
135.80Jade Dufrene27 Mar 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
145.77Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 19994MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
155.76Maeva Phesor04 Sep 1997Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
165.74Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
175.73Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
185.72Camille Berthelemy01 Jan 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
195.71Camille Malabiau02 Jun 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
205.69Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
215.65Diane Mouillac21 Feb 2001Lyon (FRA)05 Mar 2016
225.64Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 2001Rennes (FRA)20 Mar 2016
235.61Constance Turpin17 Mar 2001Orléans (FRA)30 Jan 2016
245.59Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
245.59Lauranne Berard25 Jul 1997Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
245.59Camille Seri01 May 1999Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
275.58Lola Bauduin04 May 2000Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
285.57Laury Bilbao22 Oct 1997Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
285.57Lucie Lobregat15 Jun 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
305.50Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
315.34Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
324.97Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.50Yanis David12 Dec 19971Tyson Invitational, Randal Tyson Track CenterFayetteville AR (USA)13 Feb 2016
213.26Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19982Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
312.88Maeva Phesor04 Sep 19972Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
412.82Marie-José Ebwea Bile07 Feb 19979Tyson Invitational, Randal Tyson Track CenterFayetteville AR (USA)13 Feb 2016
512.65Marine Eyoum01 Dec 19984Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
612.61Ines Pitchon14 Oct 19984Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
712.52Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
812.31Chris-Laure Pavade13 Feb 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
912.27Jade De Souza14 Jan 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
912.27Jade De Souza14 Jan 19981Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1112.24Lea Baroan16 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1212.13Marie-Jeanne Ourega04 Apr 1997Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
1312.09Maeva Lerus Roulez10 Jun 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1412.08Lois Boukia29 Jan 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1511.97Julie Adele11 Aug 19988Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.58Jona Aigouy19 Apr 1999Fronton (FRA)31 Jan 2016
215.26Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
314.97Chloe Servant15 May 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
414.84Mazarine Dria-Tehe01 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
514.71Estelle Katende10 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
614.38Cameron Bisseck21 Jan 19996Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
713.67Anne Pheulpin11 Mar 19991Nevers (FRA)31 Jan 2016
813.41Marine Baurain01 May 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
913.39Elea Spriet20 Mar 19991Lille (FRA)13 Dec 2015
1013.35Foulemata Wague26 Jan 1999Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
1113.26Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1212.06Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1311.26Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1410.13Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.67Jona Aigouy19 Apr 19994Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
212.79Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20006Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
312.77Mathilde Bilon13 Mar 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
412.53Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
512.31Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
612.07Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
710.83Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
89.47Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Pentathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13876Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
23822Elea Spriet20 Mar 19992Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
33742Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 19993Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
43726Camille Seri01 May 19994Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
53622Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 19995Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14104Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 19971Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
23991Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19982Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
33937Elisa Pineau26 Oct 19983International Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
43852Célia Perron18 Apr 19977Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
53843Solene Ndama23 Sep 19984Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
63569Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997Bordeaux (FRA)16 Jan 2016
73566Hilary Kpatcha05 May 1998Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
83554Astrid Platet08 May 1998Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:04.15Axelle Ham21 Jun 19974Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
214:09.82Eloise Terrec10 Aug 19985Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
314:27.91Clemence Beretta22 Dec 1997Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
414:32.45Camille Aurriere30 Aug 19982Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:38.76Camille Aurriere30 Aug 19982Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best