France (FRA) U23 Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.71Amaury Golitin28 Jan 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
26.73Mickael-Méba Zeze19 May 19943Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
36.83Jeremy Leroux10 Sep 19942Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
46.85Jeffrey Lami11 Oct 19944Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
46.85Josselin Collet28 Jun 19963Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
66.87Luc Bertrand21 Oct 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
66.87Gautier Dautremer14 Mar 19955Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
86.89Yohann Nguessan11 Nov 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
96.92Raymond Bang-Cuse17 Nov 19942National Indoor Championships, TopsporthalGent (BEL)20 Feb 2016
106.93Kalilou Bouare01 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
116.94Maxime Gardes17 Jul 19962Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
126.95Mael Brunel24 Nov 19962Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
126.95Loic Prevot10 Feb 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
146.96Yoann Ibeka03 Jun 19981Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
146.96William Reppert26 Mar 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
146.96Enzo Flocan05 Feb 19942Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
146.96Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
146.96Assadillah Karani08 Mar 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
146.96Mouhamed Mariko12 Feb 19962Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
206.97Mohamed Sacko22 Feb 19941Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
206.97Kalilou Bovare01 Mar 19991Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
206.97Alexandre Rude08 Aug 19955Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
236.98Nicolas Monique11 Mar 19981Meeting en SalleMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Dec 2015
236.98Potel Njiki Essouma29 Mar 19953Challenge PouchetVal-de-Reuil (FRA)03 Jan 2016
236.98Dylan Barbier21 Jul 19961Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
236.98Cyril Melfort14 Aug 19944Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
236.98Frederick Rouxel13 Aug 19966Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
286.99Victor Villin21 Jul 19986Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
286.99Illiès Tano05 Jan 19972Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
286.99Hachim Maaroufou13 Feb 19972Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
286.99Issa Ba26 Feb 19942Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
327.00Geoffrey Thomas31 Jul 1994Rennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
327.00Grégory Abelli06 Oct 1997Rennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
327.00Sonny Piwnica12 Sep 1994Mondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2016
327.00Jean-Luc Ouatta31 Aug 19986Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
367.01Remi Gallet19 Oct 1994Meeting n°2 réservé Rhône et AinLyon (FRA)03 Jan 2016
367.01Jordan Rama19 Apr 1995Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
367.01Janvier-Michel Ropars13 Jan 19952Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
367.01Quentin Besset18 Feb 19941Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
407.02Wilfried Fouchard05 Aug 1997Fontainebleau (FRA)10 Jan 2016
407.02Bastien Mandrou05 Jun 1994Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
407.02Andy Cural01 Sep 19945Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
437.03Nans André28 May 1997Lyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
437.03Sylvain Bouressam21 Apr 1995Lyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
437.03Romain Didelot05 Dec 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
437.03Mathieu Brousse30 Oct 19943Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
477.04Paulino Foimapafisi01 Jan 1996Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
477.04Bruno Kabongo Mujanay05 Jan 1998Reims (FRA)17 Jan 2016
497.04APierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 1995HMountain T's Invitational and Multi's, SkydomeFlagstaff AZ (USA)29 Jan 2016
507.04Valentin Thomet23 Jan 1996Rennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
517.13Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
517.13Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
537.15Basile Rolnin21 Jan 1994HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
547.19Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
547.19Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 1996HMondeville (FRA)23 Jan 2016
567.21Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
577.23Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
587.26Axel Martin13 Apr 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
587.26Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 1994HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
607.28Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 1994HChampionnats LARA Epr Comb en SalleLyon (FRA)09 Jan 2016
617.31Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
617.31Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
637.35Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HLyon (FRA)12 Dec 2015
637.35Yann Besson26 May 1995HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
637.35Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
667.36Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
677.38Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
687.48Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
697.50Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
707.54Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
717.55Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.54Mickael-Méba Zeze19 May 19942Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
220.92Gautier Dautremer14 Mar 19952Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
321.42Bertrand Stephan27 Jun 19962Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
321.42Geoffrey Thomas31 Jul 19942Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
521.62Jeffrey Lami11 Oct 19942Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
621.63Victor Coroller21 Sep 19971Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
721.65Francois-Xavier Collatin03 Feb 19952Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)24 Jan 2016
821.74Thibaut Maud'Huy12 Oct 19951Reims (FRA)10 Jan 2016
821.74Thibaut Maudhuy12 Oct 19954Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
1021.75Josselin Collet28 Jun 19962Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
1121.78Bastien Mandrou05 Jun 19941Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1221.79Mouhamed Mariko12 Feb 19961Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
1321.80Assadillah Karani08 Mar 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1421.82Predea Manounou02 Jul 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1521.83Ismail Bedel26 May 19971Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
1621.84Mohamed Sacko22 Feb 19942Chpts IDF CRSUEaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2016
1721.86Timothe Mandonnet20 Sep 19962Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
1721.86Dylan Barbier21 Jul 1996Eaubonne (FRA)05 Feb 2016
1921.87Raymond Bang-Cuse17 Nov 19941National Indoor Championships, TopsporthalGent (BEL)20 Feb 2016
2021.88Illiès Tano05 Jan 1997120th Stadtwerke Karlsruhe JugendhallenmeetingKarlsruhe (GER)27 Jan 2016
2021.88Loic Berard02 Feb 19963Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
2221.97Jude Christine07 Nov 19981Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
2221.97Gaetan Herpin16 May 1996Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
2422.00Allande Marcellus19 May 19962Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
2422.00Max Sirguey30 Nov 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
2622.03Sasa Patrice Esele18 Apr 19971Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
2722.06Albert Biala Reta-Boulay11 Nov 1994Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
2722.06Wilfried Fouchard05 Aug 1997Val de Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
2922.08Bastien Poidevain20 Jul 19942Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
3022.10Mathieu Brousse30 Oct 19942Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
3122.33Marc-Antoine Saban03 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.98Thomas Jordier12 Aug 19941IFAM Indoor, TopsporthalGent (BEL)13 Feb 2016
247.34Victor Coroller21 Sep 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
347.88Loic Prevot10 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
447.92Bastien Mandrou05 Jun 19941Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
547.99Yassin Zaoujal30 Sep 19963Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
648.00Jude Christine07 Nov 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
748.14Mickaël Bertil02 Jan 19941Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
848.25Etienne Merville13 Dec 19973Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
948.28Jean Bertin20 Feb 19961Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
1048.31Nasredine Khatir30 Jan 19952Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1148.32Jordan Geenen11 Aug 19943Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
1249.01Teo Andant21 Jul 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1249.01Allande Marcellus19 May 19961Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1449.14Mathieu Renaud08 Aug 1995Nantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
1550.15Clement Houcke11 May 19965IFAM Indoor, TopsporthalGent (BEL)13 Feb 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.90Leo Morgana23 Sep 19942Meeting Féminin du Val d'Oise, Meeting National en salle d'Eaubonne, Salle Stéphane DiaganaEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2016
21:49.96Gaëtan Manceaux21 Jun 19946Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
31:50.96Aymeric Lusine13 Sep 19951Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
41:51.37Benjamin Robert04 Nov 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
51:51.85Clement Dhainaut22 Jan 19972Reims (FRA)24 Jan 2016
61:52.91Louis Rawlings22 Mar 19962BMC Lee Valley OpenLondon (GBR)03 Feb 2016
71:53.16Tristan Perignon24 Mar 19984Championnats Nationaux En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
81:53.18Quentin Petit18 Oct 1994Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2016
91:53.22Maxence Bruyas23 Feb 19941Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
101:53.40Thierry-Orden Dagbetin07 Jul 19982Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)23 Jan 2016
111:53.70Benjamin Leroy10 Oct 19961Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
121:53.73Hugo Houyez16 Dec 19952Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
131:53.96Hugo Monnier18 Nov 19965Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
141:53.97Ilias Khadda18 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
151:53.98Pierre Proust08 Apr 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
161:54.17Thomas Desrumaux19 Jul 19942Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
171:54.39Gaetan Guillemat13 Oct 19954Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
181:54.42Germain Cassou26 Feb 19963Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
191:54.55Arnaud Taki16 Dec 19962Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
201:54.57Guillaume Brasselet28 Jul 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
201:54.57Emeric Assenat12 Nov 19955Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
221:54.67Corentin Cogent02 Jul 19944Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
231:54.72Rabah Houali15 Oct 19977Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
241:54.79Leo Fermin14 Jun 19942Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
251:54.84Victor Mayeur20 Apr 19961Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
261:55.02Baptiste Depril-Dupre04 Apr 1998Nantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
271:55.37Fabrisio Saidy15 Jul 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
281:55.41Pierre Schutz19 Sep 19963Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
291:55.50Arnaud Zoschke01 Feb 1994Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
301:55.57Pierre Besse07 Apr 1994Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
311:55.61Lucas Peiffert12 Mar 1998Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
321:55.98Gilles Montanari06 Aug 1997Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:37.55Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
22:38.78Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 1994HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)24 Jan 2016
32:39.02Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
42:39.46Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HLyon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
52:40.40Axel Martin13 Apr 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
62:41.41Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
72:42.17Romain Slotala29 Dec 1993HLyon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
82:42.51Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
92:43.38Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
102:43.88Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
112:44.18Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)10 Jan 2016
122:45.37Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
132:46.38Mickaël Fayat06 Nov 1993HLyon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
142:48.84Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
152:50.14Yann Besson26 May 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
162:50.95Basile Rolnin21 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
172:51.04Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
182:52.22Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
192:52.41Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
202:55.10Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 1996HMondeville (FRA)24 Jan 2016
213:00.01Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 1994HChampionnats LARA Epr Comb en SalleLyon (FRA)10 Jan 2016
223:00.28Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
233:00.43Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
243:02.31A OTPierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 1995HMountain T's Invitational and Multi's, SkydomeFlagstaff AZ (USA)30 Jan 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:41.38Alexandre Saddedine29 Sep 19946Meeting National En Salle De ReimsReims (FRA)17 Feb 2016
23:46.96Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji26 Jul 19972Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
33:49.60Yani Khelaf07 Feb 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
43:49.94Quentin Tison16 Apr 19968Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)06 Feb 2016
53:51.09Louis Gilavert01 Jan 19982Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
63:51.51Fidelio Klein03 Jan 19964Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
73:51.81Pierre Hervagault16 Jun 1994Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
83:52.69Mehdi Kadri25 May 19952Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
93:55.31Maxence Oulid-Aissa-Hauser03 Nov 1997Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
103:55.70William Atger19 Jun 1994Eaubonne (FRA)24 Jan 2016
113:55.94Alexis Bosio10 Feb 1996Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
123:56.75Yann Schrub20 Mar 19965Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
133:59.44Benjamin Dupont22 Mar 19963Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
144:01.12Simon Bedard03 Jan 19974Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:02.22 OTArsène Guillorel18 Jan 19941Vanderbilt Invitational, Multipurpose FacilityNashville TN (USA)30 Jan 2016
28:02.44Alexandre Saddedine29 Sep 19945Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)06 Feb 2016
38:07.92Félix Bour25 Mar 19946Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
48:21.21Mehdi Belhadj10 Jun 19952Meeting 77 salle anneau et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)19 Dec 2015
58:21.37Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji26 Jul 19971Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
68:27.79Guillaume Lonjou01 May 19956Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
78:28.72Florent Rouaud13 Apr 19942Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
88:30.31Theodore Klein14 Nov 19942Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
98:31.03Jawad Abdelmoula18 Feb 19942Meeting du RCNNantes (FRA)16 Jan 2016
108:33.00William Atger19 Jun 19948Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
118:34.00Fidelio Klein03 Jan 19963Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
128:35.89Leo Fontana08 Jul 1995Mondeville (FRA)16 Jan 2016
138:36.54Alexis Jacq08 Sep 1995Mondeville (FRA)16 Jan 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:55.73Arsène Guillorel18 Jan 19941Southern Conference Indoor Championships, Metro CrossPlexBirmingham AL (USA)27 Feb 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:51.43Maxence Oulid-Aissa-Hauser03 Nov 19971Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
60 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.75Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
27.87Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
37.91Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
47.95Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
57.98Jules Gaultier09 Jun 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
68.01Pierre Vermuse31 Jan 19991Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
78.02Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
88.08Loris Gagnan19 Mar 1999Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
98.11Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
108.13Anderson Da Silva Fernandes14 Feb 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
118.17Axel Laffitte Revauger24 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
128.19Walid Zahrani05 Jan 20001Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
138.20Josue Bagea02 Jul 19991Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
138.20Just Kwaou-Mathey04 Dec 19991Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
158.21Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
158.21Pablo Fieux Wojtal21 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
178.23Louis Couzin26 Apr 1999Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
188.25Matthias Orban21 Jan 20003Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
188.25Axel Marthely25 Jan 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
208.27Matheo Bernat27 Jun 19995Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
208.27Florian Tezempa Yarro01 Jan 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
228.28Tom Colin01 Jan 19996Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
228.28Esteban Meynier22 Feb 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
248.29Louis Lesburgueres30 Nov 19991Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
258.32Nathan Louis22 Mar 19991Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
268.34Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20001Championnats Regionaux UNSS pour les MCJESNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2015
278.35Hugo Servant01 Jan 19991MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
278.35Charles Lego17 Mar 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
278.35Bertil Brelaud01 Jan 1999Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
308.36Louis Lesburguers01 Jan 19991Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Clément Maisonneuve19 Jan 19991Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Florian Cerance01 Jan 19995Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
318.37Florian Creance20 Jun 1999Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
348.38Pierre Ezanno01 Jan 19992Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
348.38Benoit Simon19 Sep 19992Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
348.38Alexis Latouche26 Jul 2000Val de Reuil (FRA)12 Mar 2016
378.39Guillaume Dumange07 Jan 19992Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
378.39Natthan Fiari01 Jan 20001Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
398.40Landry Merlot02 Mar 19992Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
408.41Yoann Awhansou06 Oct 19956Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
418.42Brice Ailounakin17 Feb 2000Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
428.43Paul Moreau01 Jan 1999Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
438.44Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20002Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
438.44Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
458.45Antonin Roger01 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
458.45Paul Perrin23 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
458.45Quentin Guillerm31 Mar 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
488.46Alexy Lepeuple21 May 2000Lille (FRA)06 Jan 2016
488.46Arnaud Thoisy01 Jan 19992Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
508.47Baptiste Christophe17 Feb 2000Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
508.47Loic Garcia07 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
508.47Hugo Dongey01 Jan 1999Bordeaux (FRA)06 Feb 2016
508.47Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
548.48Elliot Gbedo27 Jan 20003Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
548.48Ilyes Schoeser01 Jan 19997Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
568.49Bruno Kaltenbach09 Jul 1999Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
578.50Fabien Laroppe12 Aug 20002Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
588.51Aubin Betis21 Jan 2000Fronton (FRA)31 Jan 2016
598.52Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19992Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
608.54Nathan Galinier01 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
618.55Jemuel Balourd23 Jun 2000Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
618.55Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
638.56Hugo Baranger01 Jan 1999Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
638.56Hugo Pescheux06 May 2000Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
638.56Pierre Combeau01 Jan 1999Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
638.56Benjamin Sling20 Jan 2000Rennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
678.57Samir Chebaan01 Jan 1999Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
678.57Masson Kosta Le01 Jan 2000Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
698.59Ruben Sona01 Jan 2000Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
698.59Thibault Donga08 Jul 2000Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
698.59Chaoid Ahamada01 Jan 19991Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
728.60Jordan Terrasse11 Apr 2000Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
739.04William Huser01 Jan 20003Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
60 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.71Benjamin Sedecias18 Jan 19951IFAM Indoor, TopsporthalGent (BEL)13 Feb 2016
27.93Ludovic Payen18 Feb 19954IFAM Indoor, TopsporthalGent (BEL)13 Feb 2016
38.03Basile Rolnin21 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
48.05Dylan Caty11 Jan 19972Gent (BEL)16 Jan 2016
48.05Jordan Rama19 Apr 19955Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
68.12Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
78.13Richard Diawara21 Apr 19952IFAM Indoor, TopsporthalGent (BEL)13 Feb 2016
88.14Alexis Marchesi15 Apr 19953Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
98.19Marvin Pistol31 Jul 19961Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
98.19Aboubakar Kamara07 Mar 19952Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Indoor Track & Field Championships, Dempsey IndoorSeattle WA (USA)26 Feb 2016
98.19Pierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 1995Nantes (FRA)27 Feb 2016
128.20Romain Lecoeur09 Aug 19971Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
128.20Diadie Cissokho13 Feb 19944Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
148.22Benoit Lardy06 Feb 19941Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
148.22Thibault Martin18 Feb 19964Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)06 Feb 2016
168.24Alban Lefeuvre06 Aug 1997Rennes (FRA)06 Feb 2016
168.24Antoine Papillon25 Apr 19964Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
188.27Thomas Delmeule05 Nov 19963Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
188.27Anthony Fournier22 Mar 19963Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
208.29Uriel Dissi Tchawo05 Jul 19961Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
218.30Theo Delage01 Sep 19955Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
228.32Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19984Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
238.34Julien Kabatzki25 Apr 19945Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
238.34Baptiste Folacci01 Jul 19944Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
258.36Maxime Woirin29 Sep 19975Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
268.39Gauthier Laffont27 Sep 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
268.39William Aubatin06 May 19951Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)24 Jan 2016
268.39Bastien Poidevain20 Jul 19944HallenmeetingMagglingen (SUI)06 Feb 2016
298.40Baptiste Pons27 Nov 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
298.40Axel Martin13 Apr 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
318.41Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
328.45Tom Robin10 Jul 1996Mondeville (FRA)17 Jan 2016
328.45Vincent Vernet08 Aug 19963Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
328.45Quentin Duclos Gendreu02 Oct 19966Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
358.47Clement Barbier09 Apr 19965NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships, JDL Fast TrackWinston-Salem NC (USA)04 Mar 2016
368.48Steve Timmerman03 Mar 19951Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
378.49Benoit Mathias25 Mar 19942Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)17 Jan 2016
378.49Mouhamadil Saindou27 Jul 1995Fronton (FRA)17 Jan 2016
398.50Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
408.51Dimitri Rebuffel01 Apr 19946Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
408.51Yann Besson26 May 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
428.53Loick Schwartz01 Jun 19951Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
428.53Kevin Barbier26 Mar 1998Bordeaux (FRA)12 Mar 2016
448.58Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
458.59Eric Noah Noah01 Jan 1996Bompas (FRA)06 Feb 2016
458.59Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
478.67Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 1996HMondeville (FRA)24 Jan 2016
488.76Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
498.89Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
508.97Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 1994HChampionnats LARA Epr Comb en SalleLyon (FRA)10 Jan 2016
60 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.83Dylan Caty11 Jan 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
27.87Peniel Mabila28 Feb 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
37.89Romain Lecoeur09 Aug 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
47.96Alban Lefeuvre06 Aug 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
57.99Thibaut Michelin18 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
68.07Matteo Ngo23 Mar 19981Championnats Regionaux UNSS pour les MCJESNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2015
78.08Mathieu Louisy08 Feb 19982Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
78.08Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
78.08Marvin Grenadin18 Mar 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
108.12Xavier Provencal12 Dec 19986Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
118.13Gaetan Brement24 Oct 1997Nantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
118.13Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
138.16Predea Manounou02 Jul 19971Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
138.16Julien Todouawoga18 Apr 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
158.17Mamadou N'Diaye11 Aug 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
158.17Mamadou Ndiaye11 Aug 1997Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
178.19Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19981Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
178.19Kevin Barbier26 Mar 19983Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
178.19Romain Letouze13 Jun 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
178.19Khane Daffot03 Oct 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
218.21Eric Perez01 Jan 19974National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsSabadell (ESP)20 Mar 2016
228.23Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19983Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
228.23Romain Henry08 Apr 1998Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
228.23Vincent Omier20 Jun 19983Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
228.23Melvil Clarico22 Mar 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
268.24Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20005Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
278.26Hugo Tubiana08 Aug 1998Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
278.26Maxime Woirin29 Sep 19971Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
298.29Ronan Greff19 Aug 1998Bompas (FRA)06 Feb 2016
308.30Ousmane Aw31 May 1997Bompas (FRA)31 Jan 2016
308.30Gauthier Laffont27 Sep 19982Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
328.31Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
338.32Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
338.32Wilfried Happio22 Apr 19981Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
358.33Philippe Petitjean05 May 19973Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
358.33Jordan Caraman04 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
378.34Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998Orléans (FRA)09 Jan 2016
378.34Achille Remy24 Mar 19981Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
398.40Baptiste Pons27 Nov 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
408.41Paul Mazet01 Apr 199721st Meeting en Salle Robert PoirierRennes (FRA)19 Dec 2015
408.41Benjamin Corre14 Dec 19974Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
408.41Stanley Michaulon25 Mar 19986Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
438.44Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
448.45Romain Chasson01 Jan 1998Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
458.48Clement Lecoeur21 Apr 19972Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
468.49Jean Poget21 Jun 1998Cherbourg (FRA)09 Jan 2016
468.49Kylian Montfort24 Mar 19983Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
468.49Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
498.52Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
498.52Zachary Plubeau01 Jan 1997Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
498.52Marius Pineau20 Apr 1998Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
528.53Axel Clement16 Jan 19982Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
528.53Aurelien Stupfler08 Sep 19982Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
548.54Ibrahim Guaye01 Jan 1997Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
548.54Axel Garcia31 Dec 1997Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
568.55Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
568.55Clement Coupe01 Jan 1998Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
588.56Ronan Philippot15 Mar 1998Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
598.57Robin Sorel01 Jan 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
608.58Colin Charlemagne06 Feb 1998Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
608.58Laity Koita07 Jun 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
628.60Aymeric Larcher01 Jan 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
628.60Jean-Baptiste Volot01 Jan 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
628.60Baptiste Andrieu01 Jan 1998Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
658.89Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.50Nicolas Bomati29 Jan 19991Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
253.96Alan Danois11 Mar 19952Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
354.14Julien Cabantous23 Mar 19953Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.14Gaël Levécque23 Nov 19941Fontainebleau (FRA)06 Dec 2015
12.14Mathias Rouanet19 Jun 1996Toulouse (FRA)23 Jan 2016
12.14Paul Godefroy06 Jun 19951Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
12.14Matthieu Tomassi21 Mar 19951Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
52.12Titouan Sajous03 Jan 19972Eaubonne (FRA)05 Dec 2015
52.12Cheick Bah11 May 19953Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
72.11Joris Chapon13 Dec 1994Lyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
82.10Bob Makani20 Nov 19991Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
82.10Dorian Lairi19 May 19991Meeting Departemental Indoor CJESVBompas (FRA)17 Jan 2016
82.10Louis Wolfer19 Jun 19963Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
112.09Dorian Tharaud12 Mar 1996Bordeaux (FRA)06 Feb 2016
112.09Scotty Fabroni08 Oct 19973Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
132.06Antoine Tessier11 Apr 19961Chpts IDF CRSUEaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2016
132.06Quentin Aboukir09 Feb 19984=Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
132.06William Aubatin06 May 19956Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
132.06Martin Lamou13 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
172.05Lenny Meerschaert16 Mar 19962Lille (FRA)06 Dec 2015
172.05Jean-Madior Ndiaye10 Feb 19965Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)24 Jan 2016
172.05Axel Martin13 Apr 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
172.05Tanguy Barbas28 Oct 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
172.05Esleban Dalle28 Nov 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
172.05Youri Guichard18 Oct 19947Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
232.04Kristen Biyengui27 Sep 19973Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
242.03Quentin Pladys11 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
242.03Pierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 1995Nantes (FRA)26 Feb 2016
262.02Sebastien Micheau03 May 1998Nantes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
262.02Quentin Duclos Gendreu02 Oct 1996Fronton (FRA)17 Jan 2016
262.02Yannis Roudier27 Jun 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
262.02Bastien Fuster19 Jul 19977=Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
262.02Maxime Lapeyrie08 Oct 19967Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
262.02Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
322.01Raphael Moudoulou01 Oct 199517e Meeting des Hauts de SeineEaubonne (FRA)03 Jan 2016
322.01Lois Tentarelli31 Jan 19973Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)17 Jan 2016
322.01Christopher Silva27 Jul 1995Lyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
352.00Nathan Ismar30 Mar 19992Fontainebleau (FRA)06 Dec 2015
352.00Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
352.00Jules Soraru21 Oct 19961Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
352.00Wilson Mputuilu05 Nov 20001Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
352.00Nicolas Payet06 Jan 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
401.99Jeremy Savary-Badard23 Jul 1994Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
411.98Pierre-Louis Dubant28 Aug 1999Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
411.98Yann Besson26 May 1995HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
411.98Valentin Bigot01 Jan 1998Montpellier (FRA)24 Jan 2016
411.98Mathis Benollet16 Mar 1997Eaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
451.96Basile Rolnin21 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
451.96Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
471.93Romain Slotala29 Dec 1993HLyon (FRA)12 Dec 2015
471.93Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
471.93Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
471.93Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
511.92Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
521.91Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 1996HMondeville (FRA)23 Jan 2016
531.90Mickaël Fayat06 Nov 1993HLyon (FRA)12 Dec 2015
531.90Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
551.87Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
551.87Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
571.84Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
581.81Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
581.81Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
601.79Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
601.79Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
621.78Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
631.76Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 1994HChampionnats LARA Epr Comb en SalleLyon (FRA)09 Jan 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.48Medhi Amar Rouana30 Mar 19942Perche Elite TourRouen (FRA)23 Jan 2016
25.40Mathieu Collet15 Mar 19951Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
35.35Alioune Sene03 Feb 19968Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
45.30Pierre Cottin26 Jan 19982Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
55.26Axel Chapelle24 Apr 19956Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)18 Dec 2015
55.26Jérémy Bataillon04 Mar 19941Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
75.08Axel Martin13 Apr 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
85.05Gauvain Guillon-Romarin08 Mar 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
95.02Clement Savy22 Jan 1995Rennes (FRA)06 Feb 2016
105.00Jean-Baptiste Martin15 Feb 1996Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2016
105.00Yoann Rouzieres20 May 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
105.00Romain Gavillon04 Nov 19982Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
134.98Basile Rolnin21 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
134.98Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
154.97Antoine Taillandier27 Jan 19971Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
164.95Boubacar Diallo20 Oct 19961Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
174.93Jules Cypres09 Aug 1997Eaubonne (FRA)12 Mar 2016
184.92Marius Cypres30 Sep 19951All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
194.90Adrien Rota30 May 19956Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
204.88Clement Russis18 Dec 199512Perche Elite TourRouen (FRA)23 Jan 2016
204.88Theo Derobert08 Oct 199612Perche Elite TourRouen (FRA)23 Jan 2016
224.86Radj Narayanassamy13 May 199710Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
234.81Axel Clement16 Jan 19982Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
244.80Louis Leclercq11 Apr 1995Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
244.80Gautier Chauffrut10 Jul 1997Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2016
244.80Antoine Denomme18 Mar 19946Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
244.80Marin Dousset22 May 19962Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
244.80Robin Charles22 Nov 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
244.80Alexis Quest07 Apr 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
304.77Victor Joseph14 May 19961Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)16 Jan 2016
314.77APierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 19959Northern Arizona Invitational, SkydomeFlagstaff AZ (USA)13 Feb 2016
324.70Lucas Mathieu17 Oct 1998Metz (FRA)17 Jan 2016
324.70Thibaut Michelin18 Sep 19978Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
324.70Gauthier Chauffrut10 Jul 19977Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
324.70Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
324.70Hubert Coyco30 Sep 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
324.70Mickael Franquet28 Apr 19981Valenciennes (FRA)05 Mar 2016
384.69Quentin Muller31 Jan 19951Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
394.66Robin Hubert23 Feb 19934Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
404.63Maxime Bonnot08 Oct 1997Toulouse (FRA)12 Mar 2016
414.62Clement Robert08 Jul 19965Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
414.62Kevin Guillaume06 Jul 19978All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
414.62Theo Baudouin22 Dec 19976All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
414.62Thibaut Collet17 Jun 19996All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
454.60Manuel Audiffred22 May 1995Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
454.60Nicolas Provencal01 Jan 1995Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
474.58Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 1994Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
484.57Clement Foucat08 Aug 19982Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)16 Jan 2016
484.57Aymeric Derambure01 Sep 199613Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)16 Jan 2016
504.55Louis Germain01 Jan 1997Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
514.52Stephane Billat19 Feb 1996Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
514.52Thibaut Gaborit06 Jul 19977Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
534.50Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996Lyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
534.50Matthias Orban21 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
534.50Remi Maurin01 Jan 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
564.48Yann Besson26 May 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
574.40Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
574.40Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)21 Feb 2016
594.38Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
604.30Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
614.28Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
624.26Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 1996HMondeville (FRA)24 Jan 2016
634.25Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
644.15Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
644.15Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
644.15Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
674.08Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
683.65Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.81Cedric Dufag22 Aug 19961Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
27.50Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
37.49Grégory Abelli06 Oct 19972Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
47.43Yann Randrianasolo03 Feb 19945Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
57.42Romain Didelot05 Dec 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
67.41Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
77.36Valentin Longuemare11 Jan 19942Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
87.34Alexis Pageault01 Jun 19951Meeting en SalleMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Dec 2015
97.24Adrien Ralite08 Aug 19961Aubière (FRA)13 Feb 2016
107.22Quentin Besset18 Feb 1994Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
117.20Alex Rousseau-Jamard16 Aug 19973Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
127.18Zoheir Laroussi09 Jun 19942Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
137.17Timothee Sadier28 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
147.15Dimitri Glanny06 Feb 19963Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
157.14Basile Rolnin21 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
157.14Benjamin Nguerret14 Mar 19954Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
177.13Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
177.13Gaetan Marie-Rose27 Apr 19941Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)23 Jan 2016
177.13Axel Martin13 Apr 1994HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
177.13Guillaume Boyer08 Feb 19945Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
217.12Yann Besson26 May 19956Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
227.10Anthony Ramos01 Jan 1995Rennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
227.10Moukoutoifi Saindou05 Aug 19975Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
247.09Tidiane Kabore25 Jul 19971Meeting 77 salle anneau et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)19 Dec 2015
247.09Dreyfus Gbadjale04 Sep 199817e Meeting des Hauts de SeineEaubonne (FRA)03 Jan 2016
247.09Idriss Bousmah01 Mar 19982Lille (FRA)24 Jan 2016
277.09APierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 1995HMountain T's Invitational and Multi's, SkydomeFlagstaff AZ (USA)29 Jan 2016
287.06Augustin Bey06 Jun 19953Championnat Grande Région +Metz (FRA)13 Feb 2016
297.05Jean-Baptiste Chariot07 Jan 19962Meeting 77 salle anneau et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)19 Dec 2015
307.04Erwin Malvezin01 Jul 19956Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
307.04Julius Fidami Kinda13 Jun 2000Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
307.04Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
337.03Soinri Alihamidi13 Jan 19962Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
337.03Marc Perrin30 Mar 19952Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
357.02Maxime Gendron25 Jan 19953Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
357.02Theo Devillard02 Feb 1995Eaubonne (FRA)09 Jan 2016
377.00Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
386.99Mickaël Fayat06 Nov 1993HLyon (FRA)12 Dec 2015
386.99Dylan Barbier21 Jul 19961Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Jan 2016
386.99Kinley Manga Mbassa07 Jan 1996Nantes (FRA)31 Jan 2016
416.97Romain Astruc28 Mar 1996Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
426.96Nils Poncet31 Jul 1994Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
426.96Roman Delrieu20 Jan 19981Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
426.96Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
456.94Quentin Chaverot07 Apr 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
456.94Tom Robin10 Jul 19961Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
456.94Jules Ripoll18 Sep 1998Rennes (FRA)06 Feb 2016
486.93Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19982Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
486.93Tom Ouassel17 Feb 19953Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
506.92Sofian Aassim10 May 19931Meeting Régional en salleFoix (FRA)20 Dec 2015
506.92Jean Karamoko15 Mar 1999Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
506.92Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 1996HMondeville (FRA)23 Jan 2016
536.91Aymeric Dufag19 Sep 1998Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
536.91Mathieu Collet15 Mar 1995Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
556.90Hugo Tubiana08 Aug 1998Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
566.89Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
566.89Manuel Audiffred22 May 1995Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
566.89Baptiste Bessaguet07 Apr 1999Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
596.88Carl Dirras08 Oct 2000Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
596.88Maxime Berniot18 Jan 1997Bompas (FRA)06 Feb 2016
616.86Nicolas Brigitte13 Apr 1997Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
626.83Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
636.80Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
646.79Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 1994HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
656.77Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
666.71Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
676.54Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
686.53Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
696.52Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 1994HChampionnats LARA Epr Comb en SalleLyon (FRA)09 Jan 2016
706.46Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
716.45Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
726.25Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.58Jean-Marc Pontvianne06 Aug 19943Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
216.41Melvin Raffin09 Aug 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
316.34Martin Lamou13 May 19992Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
416.22Jean-Noël Cretinoir28 Dec 19946Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
515.64Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19983Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
615.38Lucas Merinon21 Apr 19951Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)24 Jan 2016
615.38Romain Bourreau24 Sep 19962Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
815.36Erwin Malvezin01 Jul 19951Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
915.32Mathieu Amouroux20 Jan 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1015.14Kinley Manga Mbassa07 Jan 19963Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1115.10Benjamin Faleyras13 Feb 19964Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
1115.10Maxime Besogne30 Sep 19965Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
1315.01Axel Tanic05 Oct 199421st Meeting en Salle Robert PoirierRennes (FRA)19 Dec 2015
1414.97Valentin Videmann12 Dec 1994Eaubonne (FRA)09 Jan 2016
1514.96Maxime Ballon Delaitre17 Aug 19947Armory Track Invitational, Armory Track & Field CenterNew York NY (USA)06 Feb 2016
1614.94Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19983Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)20 Dec 2015
1714.81Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani29 Mar 1997Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1814.77Jordan Caraman04 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1914.74Boubacar Diallo20 Oct 19962ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships, Ocean Breeze Athletic ComplexStaten Island NY (USA)05 Mar 2016
2014.65Raphael Moudoulou01 Oct 199517e Meeting des Hauts de SeineEaubonne (FRA)03 Jan 2016
2114.45Harrison Innocent11 Oct 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
2214.44Samba-Junior Toure14 Nov 19988Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
2314.43Ibrahima Sissoko31 Mar 19983Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
2414.40Paul-Jerry Reignat02 Sep 19983Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
2514.39Gaetan Marie-Rose27 Apr 19947Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
2614.36Nelson Bellune08 Oct 19982Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)31 Jan 2016
2614.36Bob Makani20 Nov 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)12 Mar 2016
2814.35Hamza Hamrouni21 Sep 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
2914.34Guilhem Hermet29 Jun 19982Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
3014.33Raphaël Canard22 Apr 19961Chpts IDF CRSUEaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2016
3114.30Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
3214.28Clement Brossard01 Jan 1996Metz (FRA)10 Jan 2016
3214.28Anthony Soufflet01 Jan 1994Eaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
3414.27Murphy Bavinga22 Mar 1997Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
3514.20Fabien Kissel23 Jan 1998Lyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
3514.20Diego Milla08 Jan 1997Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.13Fred Moudani-Likibi10 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
218.05Earwyn Abdou30 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
317.13Tom Reux24 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
417.07Makenson Gletty02 Apr 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
516.78Fred Moudani-Likbi01 Jan 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
613.40Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
713.12Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
812.91Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
912.04Hugo Servant01 Jan 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1010.62Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.80Antoine Riou12 Oct 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
217.39Jordan Guehaseim16 Jun 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
317.27Yannis Tournier06 Sep 19974Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
416.67Anthony Lepeuple30 May 19981Lille (FRA)06 Jan 2016
516.59Selevasio Valao07 Jan 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
615.03Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HEaubonne (FRA)12 Dec 2015
714.27Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
813.83Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
913.39Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1012.82Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
1112.54Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1212.09Paul Mazet01 Apr 1997HChampionnats de Bretagne des epreuves CombinéesRennes (FRA)09 Jan 2016
1311.63Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1411.45Romain Delrieu20 Jan 1998HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.51Willy Vicaut27 Nov 19951Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
217.18Antoine Duponchel07 Jan 19962Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
315.80Antoine Riou12 Oct 19971Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
414.58Basile Rolnin21 Jan 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
514.39Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
613.26Axel Martin13 Apr 1994HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
712.95Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
812.78Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 1994HChampionnats LARA Epr Comb en SalleLyon (FRA)09 Jan 2016
912.58APierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 1995HMountain T's Invitational and Multi's, SkydomeFlagstaff AZ (USA)29 Jan 2016
1012.28Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
1111.93Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 1994HInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
1211.65Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
1311.32Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 1996HMondeville (FRA)23 Jan 2016
1411.27Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 1995HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1511.05Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
169.83Yann Besson26 May 1995HCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13549Clement Foucat08 Aug 19985Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15825Basile Rolnin21 Jan 19941Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
25820Axel Martin13 Apr 19942Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
35513Pierre Joseph-Parfaite23 Jan 19941CHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)24 Jan 2016
45378A OTPierre-Louis Ricou16 Oct 19951Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's, SkydomeFlagstaff AZ (USA)30 Jan 2016
55244Damien Berthenet03 Sep 19964Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
65234Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 19961Eaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
75208Mickaël Fayat06 Nov 19931Lyon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
85197Edgar Chave05 Jan 19955Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
95125Romain Dionisi30 Apr 19966Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
105123Alan Oussenekan13 Aug 19961Mondeville (FRA)24 Jan 2016
115068Yann Besson26 May 19957Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
124954Paul Lebranchu08 Aug 19958Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
134901Timothee Ferroux28 Apr 19943Championnats LARA Epr Comb en SalleLyon (FRA)10 Jan 2016
144831Florian Daireaux17 May 19969Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15710Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 19971Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
25666Valentin Charles10 Aug 19971International Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)21 Feb 2016
35424Axel Clement16 Jan 19983Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
45297Clement Foucat08 Aug 19984Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
55247Guillaume Conde23 Jun 19975Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
65245Ludovic Besson27 Jan 19981Eaubonne (FRA)13 Dec 2015
74964Jolan Garcia16 Mar 19986Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
84958Paul Mazet01 Apr 19977Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
94887Gael Parpan09 Oct 1997Aubière (FRA)23 Jan 2016
104866Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998Aubière (FRA)23 Jan 2016
114794Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
124782Romain Delrieu20 Jan 19988Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15133Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
25084Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
35030Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
44937Hugo Servant01 Jan 1999Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
54930Nicolas Payet06 Jan 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
64851Paul Moreau01 Jan 1999Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119:45.22Jean Blancheteau07 Jan 19962Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
220:38.16Fabian Bernabe13 Sep 1995Montpellier (FRA)24 Jan 2016
320:46.88Gabriel Bordier08 Oct 1997Mondeville (FRA)23 Jan 2016
420:51.08Axel Mutter23 Jul 19965Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
50 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.86Emma Quignard04 Feb 19951Dijon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.12Stella Akakpo28 Feb 19942Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
27.18Carolle Zahi12 Jun 19942Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
37.30Floriane Gnafoua30 Jan 19964Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
47.43Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
57.48Solenn Compper14 Mar 19952Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
67.50Anne Maquet25 Nov 19947Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
77.51Tamara Murcia30 Oct 19981Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
77.51Ombretta Minkue-Meye20 Jun 19962Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
97.53Marine Lenerand04 Dec 19951Meeting LIFA en salleEaubonne (FRA)13 Feb 2016
97.53Berthe Akanyi09 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
117.54Rougui Sow07 Jun 1995Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
117.54Caroline Chaillou10 Oct 19961Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
137.57Maroussia Pare18 Jul 19961Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
137.57Leisly Regulier31 Oct 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
137.57Doris Deshayes13 Jun 19954Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
167.58Marine Mignon15 Sep 19993Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
167.58Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
167.58Charlotte Jeanne18 Apr 19951National Indoor Championships, TopsporthalGent (BEL)20 Feb 2016
197.59Eva Berger19 Sep 19951Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
197.59Carla Andre14 Jun 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
217.60Chloe Fagon10 Jun 19951Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
227.61Flore-Julie Krakre11 Jun 19981Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
237.62Sarah Mingas02 Apr 19981Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
237.62Awa Sene24 Jul 19942Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
257.63Cynthia Leduc16 Feb 19972Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
267.67Jeanne Boussard22 Mar 19951Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
267.67Yuna Queniat11 Oct 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
287.68Ophelie Ugolin27 Sep 19963Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
297.69Whitney Tie07 Apr 199917e Meeting des Hauts de SeineEaubonne (FRA)03 Jan 2016
297.69Noella Laurel Njouondo Tankeu07 Dec 19991Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
297.69Céline Bausivoir08 Sep 19942Meeting LIFA en salleEaubonne (FRA)13 Feb 2016
297.69Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
337.70Laetitia-Caroline Lea-Titti18 Jun 19963Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
337.70Lea Mormin23 Dec 19964Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
337.70Manuella Afane17 Apr 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
367.71Elisa Girard-Mondoloni13 Jun 19955Vectis Indoor MeetingLuxembourg (LUX)30 Jan 2016
367.71Gabrielle Cappiello06 Jul 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
367.71Amandine Brossier15 Aug 19952Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
367.71Axelle Lambert11 Dec 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
367.71Melanie Mortier16 Jul 19954Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
417.72Roosenelches Marcelin11 Aug 19991Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
417.72Lea Mormim23 Dec 19962Chpts IDF CRSUEaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2016
437.73Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 19972Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
437.73Gwendoline Truffet21 Aug 19961Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)24 Jan 2016
437.73Lea Tournellec23 Apr 19952Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
437.73Jessie Zali07 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
437.73Deborah Giffard26 Feb 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
487.74Jeanne Dubois15 May 199821st Meeting en Salle Robert PoirierRennes (FRA)19 Dec 2015
487.74Roxanne Gravier11 Nov 1996Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
487.74Marion Hamard09 Dec 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
487.74Madeleine Dorandeu19 Dec 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
527.75Melanie Rodriguez29 Sep 19975Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
537.77Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20003Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
537.77Coralie Noel09 Jul 19951Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)23 Jan 2016
537.77Laura Valette16 Feb 19972Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
537.77Margaux Froger30 Oct 19951Championnats Regionaux cjesNantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
537.77Marine Schwartzwalder13 Feb 1995Metz (FRA)27 Feb 2016
587.78Fatou Fadiga28 Nov 19973Chpts 95 individuelsEaubonne (FRA)19 Dec 2015
597.79Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 1996Eaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
597.79Elyzabeth Martial01 Apr 19953Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
617.80Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19998Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
627.81Marie Weimmerskirch13 Mar 19952Metz (FRA)06 Dec 2015
627.81Oceane Monnier08 May 19962Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
627.81Sofia Khenfar02 Dec 1996Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2016
627.81Laetitia Jean-Baptiste22 Mar 19951Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
667.82Anne-Flore Mailland13 Mar 19956Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
667.82Laury Bilbao22 Oct 19973Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
687.83Aimée Adamis26 Jan 1994Lille (FRA)09 Jan 2016
687.83Mia Alexia Pontoparia26 Jan 19963Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
687.83Lea Baroan16 Jul 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
717.84Clarisse Arnerin01 Jan 1995Eaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
717.84Julie Dupupet14 Apr 1995Bordeaux (FRA)06 Feb 2016
717.84Fiona Kouamena20 Oct 19976Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
717.84Sonia Culi10 Jan 19994Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
758.06Julie Vigne24 Dec 19965IFAM Indoor, TopsporthalGent (BEL)13 Feb 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.27Stella Akakpo28 Feb 19941Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
223.57Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
323.59Brigitte Ntiamoah05 Mar 19941Meeting LIFA en salleEaubonne (FRA)13 Feb 2016
423.89Caroline Chaillou10 Oct 19963Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
524.04Fanny Peltier25 May 19973Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
524.04Jeanne Boussard22 Mar 19953Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
724.09Cynthia Leduc16 Feb 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
824.21Maroussia Pare18 Jul 19961Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
924.27Eva Berger19 Sep 19952Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
1024.30Marine Mignon15 Sep 19991Lyon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
1124.51Céline Bausivoir08 Sep 19942Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
1224.57Leisly Regulier31 Oct 19983Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
1324.59Charlotte Jeanne18 Apr 19952LBFA Indoor ChampionshipsGent (BEL)30 Jan 2016
1424.67Anne Maquet25 Nov 19941Val-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
1424.67Yuna Queniat11 Oct 19973Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
1624.72Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
1724.74Solenn Compper14 Mar 19953Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
1724.74Emma Montoya30 Apr 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1724.74Amandine Brossier15 Aug 19951Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
2024.78Fatou Fadiga28 Nov 19972Chpts IDF CRSUEaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2016
2124.83Saran Keita29 Jun 19951Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
2224.86Lea Tournellec23 Apr 1995Rennes (FRA)06 Feb 2016
2324.90Valentine Sac04 Mar 19961Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
2424.98Coralie Noel09 Jul 19952Chpts régionaux en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)24 Jan 2016
2525.02Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
2625.04Gabrielle Cappiello06 Jul 19981Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)17 Jan 2016
2725.05Lyndra-Sareena Carti28 Jan 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
2825.06Melanie Rodriguez29 Sep 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
2925.08Ludivine Aline19 Sep 1994Eaubonne (FRA)24 Jan 2016
2925.08Pauline Honore01 Jan 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)03 Feb 2016
2925.08Anne Noëlle Clerima08 Sep 1995Eaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
3225.14Anne-Flore Mailland13 Mar 1995Lyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.91Brigitte Ntiamoah05 Mar 19943Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
239.52Fanny Peltier25 May 19972Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.89Deborah Sananes26 Oct 19953Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
254.56Jeanne Boussard22 Mar 19955Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
355.48Anais Seiller26 Jun 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
455.65Cyrielle Guillou13 Feb 19942Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
556.19Alix Lemarie19 Sep 19951Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
656.32Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 19981Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
756.37Florane Jock05 Sep 19943Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)07 Feb 2016
856.51Corane Gazeau23 Oct 19961Meeting du RCNNantes (FRA)16 Jan 2016
956.60Marjorie Veyssiere18 May 19962Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1056.68Marion Meroni02 Feb 19982Chpts Ile-de-France en Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
1156.79Camille Laplace17 Dec 19942Meeting 77 salle anneau et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)19 Dec 2015
1156.79Shana Grebo09 Nov 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1356.85Célia Perron18 Apr 19973Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1456.91Gabrielle Cappiello06 Jul 1998Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
1557.06Tessa Laine10 Mar 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)09 Jan 2016
1657.25Lise Boryna13 Jun 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1757.31Emma Foulard10 Jan 19982Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
1757.31Eloise De La Taille11 May 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:05.82Camille Laplace17 Dec 19945Meeting Elite En Salle De MetzMetz (FRA)21 Feb 2016
22:10.72Coraline Maamouri13 Mar 19961Meeting LIFA en salleEaubonne (FRA)13 Feb 2016
32:11.19Corane Gazeau23 Oct 19964Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
42:11.36Lea Poli06 Aug 19984Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
52:11.61Loretta Donati17 Jan 19975Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
62:13.02Mathilde Le Mener12 Mar 19956Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
72:13.51Hasna Kaarour15 Jun 19941Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
82:14.07Julie Azas01 Mar 2000Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
92:14.24Anais Bourgoin03 Oct 19967Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
102:14.46Ophelie Sextius21 Feb 19944Lee Valley Middle Distance OpenLondon (GBR)17 Feb 2016
112:14.63Aurelie Canu25 Nov 19952Meeting LIFA en salleEaubonne (FRA)13 Feb 2016
122:14.95Lucie Lerebourg19 Mar 19944Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
132:15.30Laurie Vignolo16 Aug 19952Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
142:15.34Anais Renaux03 Jan 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
152:15.42Agathe Delahoutre17 May 19972Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
162:15.51Emma Guiet31 May 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
172:15.55Heloise Duffie de Tassigny10 Jun 1997Winston-Salem NC (USA)20 Feb 2016
182:15.71Charlotte Dumas07 Aug 19974Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)31 Jan 2016
192:15.76Laurine Agasseau08 Nov 19993Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
202:16.08Pauline Dardar28 Feb 1994Metz (FRA)09 Jan 2016
212:16.87Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
222:17.38Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
232:17.64Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
242:18.66Clara Liberman05 Apr 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
252:21.40Pauline Coustre15 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
262:22.51Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
272:24.08Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
282:24.58Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
292:27.74Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
302:29.77Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
312:30.11Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
322:30.33Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
332:30.58Estelle Koffi19 Mar 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
342:31.93Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
352:31.96Diva Mabiala27 Oct 1994PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
362:33.49Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
372:42.54Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:23.41Emma Oudiou02 Jan 19951Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
24:24.17Johanna Geyer-Carles10 Oct 19952Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
34:26.93Coraline Maamouri13 Mar 19963Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
44:27.22Charlotte Pizzo10 May 19972Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
54:31.49Ciara Di Girolamo22 Dec 19942LBFA Indoor ChampionshipsGent (BEL)30 Jan 2016
54:31.49Clara Di Girolamo22 Dec 1994Eaubonne (FRA)30 Jan 2016
74:32.40Charlotte Degorce07 Nov 19952Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
84:32.71Hasna Kaarour15 Jun 1994Bordeaux (FRA)16 Jan 2016
94:33.93Aurelie Canu25 Nov 19954Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
104:34.39Elozie Naze27 Nov 19955Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
114:37.62Mathilde Senechal24 Jan 19982Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
124:37.68Pauline Dardar28 Feb 19947Vectis Indoor MeetingLuxembourg (LUX)30 Jan 2016
134:38.13Leila Hadji01 Jan 19982Meeting 77 salle vitesse et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)09 Jan 2016
144:38.32Eugenie Morel08 Apr 19996Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
154:40.64Alice Mitard07 Mar 19983Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
164:46.04Georgiana Nedelea06 Oct 20017National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsBucureşti (ROU)27 Feb 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:25.51Emma Oudiou02 Jan 19951Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
29:37.91Aurore Fleury04 Dec 19931Meeting 77 salle anneau et concoursFontainebleau (FRA)19 Dec 2015
39:41.40Elsa Racasan09 Jan 19973Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships, Metro CrossPlexBirmingham AL (USA)25 Feb 2016
49:52.94 mxLucie Lerebourg19 Mar 19941Lyon (FRA)12 Dec 2015
510:01.11Lea Navarro28 Jan 19973Rencontre Interrégionale Centre Est Cad-SenLyon (FRA)06 Feb 2016
610:09.88Anais Da Silva15 Apr 1997Lyon (FRA)12 Feb 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:45.48Liv Westphal22 Dec 19933Boston University Opener, Track & Tennis CenterBoston MA (USA)05 Dec 2015
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:13.30Marie Nivet23 Sep 19984Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
50 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.61Marisa Schwendemann23 Mar 19933Nice (FRA)19 Dec 2015
27.82Noemie Combettes29 Aug 19931Dijon (FRA)13 Dec 2015
60 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.24Awa Sene24 Jul 19941Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
28.26Laura Valette16 Feb 19975Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
38.29Rougui Sow07 Jun 19951Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
48.32Sarah Koutouan04 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
58.33Solenn Compper14 Mar 19953Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
58.33Heloise Kane25 Dec 19952Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
78.35Cassandra Leborgne01 Oct 19943Meeting LIFA en salleEaubonne (FRA)13 Feb 2016
88.38Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
98.41Solene Ndama23 Sep 19982Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
98.41Audrey Ciredem30 Apr 19953Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
118.43Gwendoline Truffet21 Aug 19961Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)24 Jan 2016
128.44Chloe Fagon10 Jun 19952Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
138.52Alycia Compper28 Aug 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
148.55Pauline Salies18 Sep 19975Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
158.56Elisa Girard-Mondoloni13 Jun 19953Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
168.58Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
178.60Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
188.64Aimée Adamis26 Jan 19941LBFA Indoor ChampionshipsGent (BEL)30 Jan 2016
188.64Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 19965Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
208.66Lucy Sincere04 Mar 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
218.70Nina Brino Forgnon08 Jun 1998Montpellier (FRA)31 Jan 2016
228.72Léa Guérard18 Sep 19966Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
238.73Maud Sanmiquel04 Jul 19942Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships, Heminger CenterTiffin OH (USA)27 Feb 2016
248.74Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
258.75Laury Bilbao22 Oct 1997Montpellier (FRA)23 Jan 2016
258.75Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
278.76Chloe Maurin20 Sep 19964Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
288.77Lucille Lulendo26 Mar 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
298.80Philippine Peresse05 Oct 19951Championnats de Bretagne individuels en SalleRennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
298.80Astrid Platet08 May 1998Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
298.80Diva Mabiala27 Oct 1994PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
298.80Audrey Nkimisi01 Jul 19974Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
338.84Anais Seiller26 Jun 1997Nantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
348.86Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
359.01Estelle Koffi19 Mar 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
369.13Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
379.16Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
389.42Pauline Coustre15 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.80Céliane Renault12 Jul 19991Mondeville (FRA)06 Jan 2016
28.37Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
38.39Jessie Zali07 Jun 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
48.63Emma Schuler09 Jan 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
58.67Anais Coquelle08 Mar 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
68.68Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
68.68Mareva Dailledouze20 Apr 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
68.68Sessia Cinna02 Aug 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
98.69Sarah Vende28 Feb 19992Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
108.72Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
108.72Noemie Beaudoin09 May 20004Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
128.78Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
138.79Line Vincent18 Aug 1999Metz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
148.82Emma Montoya30 Apr 1999Lyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
158.84Tiphaine Selbonne20 Jul 19995Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
168.86Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
178.94Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
189.09Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
199.12Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.25Lucille Geoffroy01 Jan 19941Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
262.39Melissa Gomis19 Mar 19962Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
362.70Julie Thevenet27 Jun 19963Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.86Nawal Meniker09 Dec 19971Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
21.81Solene Gicquel01 Dec 19943Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
31.80Laura Salin-Eyike14 Jun 19951Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
31.80Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998PCHAMPIONNATS DU LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON EC+MARCHE et MEETING INTER REGIONALBompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
31.80Dior Delophont19 Oct 19941Kent State Tune Up, Kent State FieldhouseKent OH (USA)20 Feb 2016
61.79Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 19961Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
71.77Coralie Arcuby07 Aug 19951Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
71.77Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
71.77Laura Drosson05 May 19945Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
101.76Chloe Lautric07 Dec 1994Aubière (FRA)15 Jan 2016
111.75Paloma Passot14 Oct 19931Meeting CD 38/73/74 Cad->SeLyon (FRA)19 Dec 2015
111.75Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
131.74Juliette Cinato29 Sep 19972Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
141.72Juliette Perez08 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
141.72Elise Le DieuDe Ville22 Apr 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
161.71Laura Bernard20 Jul 19966Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
171.70Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
171.70Albane Dordain12 Dec 1998Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
171.70Cynthia Louis28 Mar 1996Metz (FRA)07 Feb 2016
171.70Lea Nehlig13 Oct 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
211.69Alize Brette26 Sep 1996Journée Régionale CJESReims (FRA)16 Jan 2016
211.69Alicia Bouthenet15 Jul 19964Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
211.69Perrine Leroy17 Jun 19952Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
211.69Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 19973Championnats inter région cjes en salleBordeaux (FRA)31 Jan 2016
211.69Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
211.69Salome Loupias31 Jan 19978Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
271.68Laure Marcheron26 Aug 1999Val de Reuil (FRA)16 Jan 2016
271.68Audrey Even03 Jan 19987Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)23 Jan 2016
271.68Romane Dubourg01 Jan 1998Meeting National en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)23 Jan 2016
271.68Hilary Kpatcha05 May 1998Bompas (FRA)24 Jan 2016
271.68Noemie Thibaud01 Jan 1997Nantes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
271.68Eloise Labeeu01 Jan 1998Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
271.68Celeste-Grace Nsossani29 Nov 2000Eaubonne (FRA)31 Jan 2016
271.68Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
271.68Daphne Genin09 May 2000Nantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
271.68Cloe Pailhon31 Dec 1997Match InterliguesLyon (FRA)21 Feb 2016
271.68Aicha Moumin30 Oct 2001Reims (FRA)28 Feb 2016
271.68Camille Apparailly01 Jan 2002Bordeaux (FRA)06 Mar 2016
391.67Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
391.67Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
391.67Pauline Coustre15 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
421.66Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
421.66Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
441.64Estelle Koffi19 Mar 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
451.63Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
461.60Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
471.58Diva Mabiala27 Oct 1994PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
481.57Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
491.46Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.35Ninon Guillon-Romarin15 Apr 19952Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
24.20Gil Le Bris-Finot29 Nov 19955Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
34.13Alix Dehaynain07 Dec 19974Perche Elite TourRouen (FRA)23 Jan 2016
44.12Thiziri Daci15 Dec 19973All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
54.06Mallaury Sautereau01 Aug 19966Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)18 Dec 2015
64.00Lou-Anne Pierrot24 Oct 19971Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
73.90Anastasia Popov29 Jul 19961Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
83.87Maeva Sensever26 Feb 19975All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
93.86Maéva Alves05 Mar 199411Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)18 Dec 2015
93.86Romane Lebrun28 Dec 19983Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
113.80Eloise Genissel07 Feb 19955Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
123.72Alizee Minard06 May 19971All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
123.72Anna Airault30 Sep 20001All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
123.72Mathilde Bernard16 May 19981All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
123.72Charlotte Iva11 Feb 19991All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
163.70Charlotte Labbe08 Jan 19977Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
163.70Marion Vauville29 Jul 19976Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
183.68Mylene Loridan24 Mar 1997Rennes (FRA)17 Jan 2016
193.66Margaux Martins17 Jun 19991Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
193.66Elise Corneloup06 Oct 19972Meeting de la Perche aux EtoilesAulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)19 Dec 2015
213.65Charlotte Gaudy06 Nov 19967Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
223.62Sandra Aubert12 Dec 1999Metz (FRA)31 Jan 2016
233.60Louise Perrin09 Apr 1997Epinal (FRA)08 Jan 2016
233.60Amelie Perrin19 May 19955Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
233.60Pauline Dondasse15 Jul 19957Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
233.60Marie Zalawa29 Oct 19991Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
233.60Valentine Andre12 Aug 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
233.60Salome Brugier10 Dec 1998Aulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)23 Mar 2016
293.57Alice Moindrot20 Aug 19995All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)20 Feb 2016
303.55Justine Aubertin30 May 2000Dijon (FRA)20 Jan 2016
313.54Laure Vayer05 Jun 19962Chpt Lorraine ca-ju-es-se-maMetz (FRA)30 Jan 2016
323.50Estelle Guyon-Veuillet01 Feb 19948Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
323.50Louise Libessart09 Jan 1994Rennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
323.50Marie Rivereau10 Nov 1994Rennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.39Yanis David12 Dec 19974Razorback Invitational, Randall Tyson TrackFayetteville AR (USA)29 Jan 2016
16.39Rougui Sow07 Jun 19951Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
36.24Hilary Kpatcha05 May 19981Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
46.07Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PBelarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
56.02Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
66.01Mona Criniere16 Mar 19962Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
75.96Tene Cisse03 Mar 20005Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
85.95Elodie Sommier29 Oct 19963MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
85.95Mia Alexia Pontoparia26 Jan 19963Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
105.94Marie-José Ebwea Bile07 Feb 199710Southeastern Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships, Randall Tyson TrackFayetteville AR (USA)26 Feb 2016
115.93Chloe Maurin20 Sep 19961Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)17 Jan 2016
115.93Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 19964Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
135.91Aurelie Lavril13 Jul 19945Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
145.90Margot Helsens16 Aug 1996Lille (FRA)14 Jan 2016
145.90Ines Berthoud22 Nov 19991Championnats LARA Indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
165.85Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001Reims (FRA)09 Jan 2016
165.85Marie-Jeanne Ourega04 Apr 19971Chpts régionaux en salle Cadets Juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)17 Jan 2016
185.84Valerie Jard29 May 19951Meeting Departemental Indoor CJESVBompas (FRA)17 Jan 2016
195.82Ines Pitchon14 Oct 19983Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
205.81Sarah Leech26 Jan 19984Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
215.80Jade Dufrene27 Mar 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
225.78Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 1996Lyon (FRA)10 Jan 2016
235.77Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 19994MEETING du LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLONBompas (FRA)19 Dec 2015
245.76Maeva Phesor04 Sep 1997Aubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
245.76Georgina Monnan12 Jul 19957Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
265.75Zarha Ouédraogo14 Sep 1996Vectis Indoor MeetingLuxembourg (LUX)30 Jan 2016
275.74Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
275.74Dior Delophont19 Oct 19942Kent State Tune Up, Kent State FieldhouseKent OH (USA)20 Feb 2016
295.73Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
305.72Camille Berthelemy01 Jan 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
305.72Estelle Koffi19 Mar 1996PChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
325.71Camille Jouanno26 Sep 19961Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)16 Jan 2016
325.71Camille Malabiau02 Jun 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
325.71Marine Vidal08 Apr 19968Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
355.70Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
365.69Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
375.68Nafissatou Boixel08 Aug 19942Texas A&M Team Invitational, Gilliam Indoor Track StadiumCollege Station TX (USA)16 Jan 2016
385.67Esther Turpin29 Apr 19963LBFA Indoor ChampionshipsGent (BEL)30 Jan 2016
395.65Diane Mouillac21 Feb 2001Lyon (FRA)05 Mar 2016
405.64Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 2001Rennes (FRA)20 Mar 2016
415.62Jacqueline Nsom13 Jun 19963Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
425.61Constance Turpin17 Mar 2001Orléans (FRA)30 Jan 2016
435.59Solene Bastien02 Jul 1994Ithaca NY (USA)23 Jan 2016
435.59Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
435.59Lauranne Berard25 Jul 1997Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
435.59Camille Seri01 May 1999Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
475.58Lola Bauduin04 May 2000Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
485.57Laury Bilbao22 Oct 1997Montpellier (FRA)16 Jan 2016
485.57Lucie Lobregat15 Jun 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
485.57Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
515.52Diva Mabiala27 Oct 1994PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
525.50Elea Spriet20 Mar 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
535.40Pauline Coustre15 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
545.34Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
554.97Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.16Rouguy Diallo05 Feb 19952Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
213.50Yanis David12 Dec 19971Tyson Invitational, Randal Tyson Track CenterFayetteville AR (USA)13 Feb 2016
313.26Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19982Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
413.11Sokhna Galle23 Apr 19941Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
513.09Yasmina Defaux29 Nov 19955Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
612.92Melia Santu05 Sep 19952Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
712.89Fatimatou Sidibe24 May 19941Chpts Ile-de-France en salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)06 Feb 2016
712.89Dior Delophont19 Oct 19941SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational, SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field FacilityGeneva OH (USA)13 Feb 2016
912.88Maeva Phesor04 Sep 19972Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
1012.82Marie-José Ebwea Bile07 Feb 19979Tyson Invitational, Randal Tyson Track CenterFayetteville AR (USA)13 Feb 2016
1012.82Myrna Abou'ou20 Feb 19957Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
1212.65Marine Eyoum01 Dec 19984Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
1312.64Solene Bastien02 Jul 19942ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships, Track & Tennis CenterBoston MA (USA)06 Mar 2016
1412.61Ines Pitchon14 Oct 19984Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
1512.52Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1612.41Christella Soula14 Feb 19953Régionaux Auvergne CJESAubière (FRA)16 Jan 2016
1712.38Camille Ichanjou01 Nov 1994Aubière (FRA)24 Jan 2016
1812.31Chris-Laure Pavade13 Feb 19985Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
1912.27Jade De Souza14 Jan 1998Val de Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
1912.27Jade De Souza14 Jan 19981Pre France en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)30 Jan 2016
2112.24Lea Baroan16 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
2212.22Marine Vidal08 Apr 19967Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)20 Feb 2016
2312.20ANafissatou Boixel08 Aug 19948New Mexico Team Invitational, Albuquerque Convention CenterAlbuquerque NM (USA)30 Jan 2016
2412.19Camille Jouanno26 Sep 19961Chpts Aquitaine CJES + IR Epreuves Combinées Salle 2016Bordeaux (FRA)17 Jan 2016
2512.15Jasmine Mahamoudou27 Mar 19953Championnats de France Universitaires en salleNantes (FRA)04 Feb 2016
2612.13Marie-Jeanne Ourega04 Apr 1997Eaubonne (FRA)16 Jan 2016
2712.09Maeva Lerus Roulez10 Jun 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
2812.08Lois Boukia29 Jan 19987Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
2912.02Justine Martin-Duroy18 Mar 19965Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)09 Jan 2016
3011.97Julie Adele11 Aug 19988Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
3111.92Mariama Toure22 May 1996Montpellier (FRA)09 Jan 2016
3111.92Doriane Zalewski25 Apr 1994Lyon (FRA)16 Jan 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.58Jona Aigouy19 Apr 1999Fronton (FRA)31 Jan 2016
215.26Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20001Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
314.97Chloe Servant15 May 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
414.84Mazarine Dria-Tehe01 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
514.71Estelle Katende10 May 19991Champ Auvergne / Rhône-Alpes indiv Cad->SenLyon (FRA)30 Jan 2016
614.38Cameron Bisseck21 Jan 19996Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
713.67Anne Pheulpin11 Mar 19991Nevers (FRA)31 Jan 2016
813.41Marine Baurain01 May 1999Rennes (FRA)30 Jan 2016
913.39Elea Spriet20 Mar 19991Lille (FRA)13 Dec 2015
1013.35Foulemata Wague26 Jan 1999Eaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2016
1113.26Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999Nantes (FRA)14 Feb 2016
1212.06Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1311.26Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1410.13Camille Seri01 May 1999PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.13Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis07 Sep 19942Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
213.96Estelle Koffi19 Mar 19962Championnats De France Espoirs En SalleRennes (FRA)21 Feb 2016
313.67Jona Aigouy19 Apr 19994Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
412.79Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20006Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
512.77Mathilde Bilon13 Mar 19971Championnats de France Cadets Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)13 Feb 2016
612.72Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PInternational Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
712.53Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
812.52Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
912.40Diva Mabiala27 Oct 1994PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1012.31Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1112.07Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1211.22Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1310.83Solene Ndama23 Sep 1998PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
1410.58Pauline Coustre15 Feb 1996PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
159.47Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Pentathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13876Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
23822Elea Spriet20 Mar 19992Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
33742Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 19993Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
43726Camille Seri01 May 19994Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
53622Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 19995Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14104Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 19971Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
23991Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19982Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
33937Elisa Pineau26 Oct 19983International Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
43908Esther Turpin29 Apr 19965International Combined Events Match U23 & Juniors Spain-France-Great BritainSalamanca (ESP)20 Feb 2016
53879Lea Fleury08 Feb 19961Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
63852Célia Perron18 Apr 19977Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)27 Feb 2016
73843Solene Ndama23 Sep 19984Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
83824Estelle Koffi19 Mar 19963Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
93727Diva Mabiala27 Oct 19944Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
103685Pauline Coustre15 Feb 19965Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
113649Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 19966Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
123569Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997Bordeaux (FRA)16 Jan 2016
133567Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 1996Lyon (FRA)09 Jan 2016
143566Hilary Kpatcha05 May 1998Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
153554Astrid Platet08 May 1998Bompas (FRA)23 Jan 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:40.99Enora Trebaul01 Mar 19941Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
214:04.15Axelle Ham21 Jun 19974Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
314:09.82Eloise Terrec10 Aug 19985Italy-Germany-France International U23 & Junior Long Throws MatchPadova (ITA)27 Feb 2016
414:19.36Cecile Deleuze23 May 19966Championnats De France Elite En SalleAubière (FRA)28 Feb 2016
514:27.91Clemence Beretta22 Dec 1997Championnat d'Alsace Lorraine EliteMetz (FRA)23 Jan 2016
614:32.45Camille Aurriere30 Aug 19982Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
714:34.98Jeanne Billa21 Feb 19962Championnats Nationaux D'epreuves Combinées Et De Marche En SalleMetz (FRA)06 Feb 2016
814:39.22Chloe Bouchet-Liou13 Jul 1994Aubière (FRA)24 Jan 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:38.76Camille Aurriere30 Aug 19982Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine, International Junior Indoor MatchMinsk (BLR)27 Feb 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best