France (FRA) U18 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.88Luc Bertrand21 Oct 19991Championnat Départemental 92&78 (J 2)Eaubonne (FRA)26 Nov 2016
26.92Paul Tritenne05 May 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
37.03ABilly Villeroy22 Nov 20013Meeting National en salle de TignesTignes (FRA)05 Jan 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.57Paul Tritenne05 May 20001Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2017
221.94Thierry Quenum01 Mar 20001Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
322.13Hugo Baudu06 Aug 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
422.14Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.82Paul Tritenne05 May 20004International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:54.66Patrick Tchitombi-Mounthoud01 Jan 20007Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:47.39Etienne Daguinos15 Feb 20007Championnats Individuels Qualificatifs Salle 2017Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2017
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.87Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
27.88Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20001Eaubonne (FRA)11 Dec 2016
37.91Kenny Fletcher21 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
47.97Walid Zahrani05 Jan 20001Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
58.00Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20001Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Jan 2017
68.02Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
78.04Benjamin Sling20 Jan 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
88.06Dylan Sellin01 Apr 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
98.13Jemuel Balourd23 Jun 2000Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)29 Jan 2017
108.14Brice Ailounakin17 Feb 20001Championnats Individuels Qualificatifs Salle 2017Bordeaux (FRA)15 Jan 2017
108.14Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000Rennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
128.15Clement Ducos03 Mar 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
138.17Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
148.20Mathis Caillieret04 Jun 2001Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
158.23Jonathan Lecas02 Jul 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
158.23Antoine Vincent20 Feb 20011Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
158.23Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
188.25Hugo Pescheux06 May 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
198.26Natthan Fiari01 Jan 20002Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
198.26Gregoire Latreche09 Mar 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
218.27Elliot Gbedo27 Jan 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
218.27Paul Goubard13 Jun 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
238.29Aubin Betis21 Jan 20001Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2017
248.30Leo-Paul Thevenon01 Jan 2000Mondeville (FRA)22 Jan 2017
258.32Lohan Dorilas15 Dec 20001Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
258.32Adrien Blanc07 Apr 20011Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
258.32Lucas Joubert22 Mar 2000Rennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
288.33Hugo Morvan17 Feb 20011Meeting Indoor de l'ACL 44Nantes (FRA)22 Dec 2016
298.34Matthias Orban21 Jan 20002Chpts Départementaux Cadets à MastersNantes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
298.34Christopher Maillot10 Feb 20012Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
318.35Yanis Mourguy29 Mar 20013Pré-Régionaux IndividuelsAubière (FRA)15 Jan 2017
318.35Lois Coutin01 Jan 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
338.36Paul Chabauty20 Jan 2001Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
348.38Thibault Donga08 Jul 200012e Soirée Du 95 CDFAs-EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)06 Jan 2017
348.38Alexy Lepeuple21 May 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
348.38Adama Karamoko01 Aug 20011Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
348.38Samuel Lututu Dila Nkiembi01 Jan 20002Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
388.39Issa Gaye19 May 20002Championnats Départementaux CJES 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)11 Dec 2016
388.39Loick Lecat19 Feb 20012Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Jan 2017
388.39William Bouffety01 Jan 20002Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2017
418.40Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000Rennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
428.45Lorenzo Homo01 Jan 20002Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
428.45Aurelien Olivesi14 May 20004Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
428.45Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
458.47Maxence Barone25 Mar 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
468.52Lucas Charreyre01 Jan 20001Journée CA-JU-ES-SE-MAMetz (FRA)04 Feb 2017
478.62Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
488.81Remi Brugiere06 Mar 2000HMeeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)18 Dec 2016
498.92Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.24Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20002Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.03Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Championnats Départementaux CJES 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)11 Dec 2016
28.23Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20006Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.12Bob Makani20 Nov 19991Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)27 Nov 2016
22.10Yannis Roudier27 Jun 199917e meeting des Furets d’EiffageEaubonne (FRA)12 Nov 2016
32.06Thibaud Bouteille07 May 19991MEETING COMITE 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2016
32.06Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib11 Aug 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
52.03Baptiste Dutilleul29 Oct 19994Lille (FRA)11 Dec 2016
62.01Benjamin Mercier01 Jan 20002Journee Cjesv En Salle + Acad. FfsuNice (FRA)07 Jan 2017
72.00Jeremy Camier14 Oct 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.07Ethan Cormont29 Sep 20001Perche Elite Tour Concept - FinaleNiort (FRA)11 Mar 2017
24.75Dorian Chaigneau09 Oct 20005Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
34.70Matthieu Carre09 Apr 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
34.70Wilfrid Bambock23 Jan 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
54.63Evann Mangue27 Jun 20002Perche Elite Tour ConceptNevers (FRA)21 Jan 2017
64.60Florian Fourre12 Mar 20001Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)28 Jan 2017
74.55Matthias Orban21 Jan 20001Chpts Départementaux Cadets à MastersNantes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.35Julius Fidami Kinda13 Jun 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
27.04Carl Dirras08 Oct 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
37.01Tom Campagne14 Nov 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
46.97Julien Douhot01 Jan 20001Championnats Régionaux Ca-Ju-Es-SeOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.16Jonathan Seremes03 Sep 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
214.96Steven Edon01 Aug 20001Championnats Indoor 68Vittel (FRA)18 Dec 2016
314.82Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 200013e Soirée Du 95 Cdfas-EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2017
414.80Thomas Gogois24 Jun 20001Meeting A ThemeAmiens (FRA)03 Feb 2017
514.67Thibault Donga08 Jul 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
614.66Baptiste Guerand15 Jul 20001Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)14 Jan 2017
714.56Bréval Raoult27 Jul 20001Championnats De Bretagne Individuels En SalleRennes (FRA)14 Jan 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.91Alexy Lepeuple21 May 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
213.52Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HMeeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)17 Dec 2016
313.19Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HRégionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)17 Dec 2016
313.19Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
512.88Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
611.82Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
710.81Maxence Barone25 Mar 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
810.55Remi Brugiere06 Mar 2000HMeeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)17 Dec 2016
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15356Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20001Régionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
25132Florian Fourre12 Mar 20001Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
35001Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 20002Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
44849Alexy Lepeuple21 May 20003Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
54755Allan Basset28 Feb 20004Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
64741Maxence Barone25 Mar 20005Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
74709Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 20006Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
84595Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20002Meeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)18 Dec 2016
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.54Heather Arneton27 Jul 20021Triathlon benjamins miminesEaubonne (FRA)15 Jan 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.48Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20002National Indoor Championships, Championnats de France Elite en salleBordeaux (FRA)18 Feb 2017
27.63Eloise De La Taille11 May 19992CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
37.66Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20011Saarbrücken (GER)28 Jan 2017
47.67Mallory Leconte04 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
57.69Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)29 Jan 2017
57.69Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
77.71Roosenelches Marcelin11 Aug 19992Journée Régional CA à MastersReims (FRA)04 Dec 2016
87.72Agathe Peplinski21 Mar 20001Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
97.75Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19993Journée Régional CA à MastersReims (FRA)04 Dec 2016
107.80Irma Gnerro13 Jul 20001Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2017
117.81Chloe Blomme-Simionato05 Apr 19991Chpts Départementaux Cadets à MastersNantes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
117.81Diane Mouillac21 Feb 20011MEETING COMITE 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2016
137.83Melissa Breter07 Jun 20011Eaubonne (FRA)10 Dec 2016
147.98Romane Cruchon05 Jan 20004Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)04 Feb 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.45Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Départementaux CJESAubière (FRA)27 Nov 2016
224.59Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001Championnats Départ Indiv 2émes jours du 93 et 94Eaubonne (FRA)27 Nov 2016
325.00Irma Gnerro13 Jul 20001Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.53Iman Jean04 Aug 19992CHAMPIONNATS 001/069Lyon (FRA)18 Dec 2016
256.69Shana Grebo09 Nov 20001Championnats De Bretagne Individuels En SalleRennes (FRA)14 Jan 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:13.48Laurine Agasseau08 Nov 19991Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Fontainebleau (FRA)17 Dec 2016
22:14.89Clara Liberman05 Apr 20002Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
32:16.06Nina Ferrero24 Nov 19992Championnats Départ Indiv 2émes jours du 93 et 94Eaubonne (FRA)27 Nov 2016
42:31.73Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
52:36.13Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:52.39Pauline Weber28 Jun 20004Meeting Elite en salle de MetzMetz (FRA)12 Feb 2017
24:53.16Marine Roldan01 Jan 20005Meeting Elite en salle de MetzMetz (FRA)12 Feb 2017
50m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.40Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19991Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
27.41Emma Schuler09 Jan 19991Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
37.57Camille Seri01 May 19992Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
47.59Emma Montoya30 Apr 19993JOURNEE EN SALLE CJESVNice (FRA)27 Nov 2016
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.24Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
29.04Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.10Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
28.47Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon21 Nov 20001Meeting Indoor de l'ACL 44Nantes (FRA)22 Dec 2016
38.60Anais Coquelle08 Mar 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
48.62Noemie Beaudoin09 May 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
48.62Laura Michottey09 Jan 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
68.67Sessia Cinna02 Aug 20006Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
78.70Kombo Marie Nlaku21 Jan 20011Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)15 Jan 2017
78.70Mathilde Larribau24 Sep 20017Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
98.76Shana Grebo09 Nov 20002Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
108.78Angele Pitz03 Jul 2001Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
118.79Anais Fourniller30 Aug 20008Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
128.80Fitianah Rakotoarisoa18 Feb 2001Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2017
138.82Estelle Chardon11 Jul 20001Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es Se 2eme journéeBordeaux (FRA)11 Dec 2016
148.83Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PRégionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
159.04Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.72Leonie Cambours31 Jul 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
11.72Heloise Louiset29 Aug 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
11.72Celeste-Grace Nsossani29 Nov 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
41.70Aicha Moumin30 Oct 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
41.70Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
61.69Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PRégionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
71.60Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.85Anna Airault30 Sep 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
23.66Elodie Peyremorte21 Aug 20003Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
33.65Margot Chevrier21 Dec 19992Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
43.62Emma Brentel08 Aug 20022Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
53.61Ninon Delattre17 Jul 20011Rennes (FRA)17 Dec 2016
53.61Justine Aubertin30 May 20001Dijon (FRA)18 Dec 2016
53.61Auriane Viola26 Feb 20015All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
83.60Noemie Dambry06 Oct 19991Lille (FRA)11 Dec 2016
83.60Célia Despocq21 Jul 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
103.41Lucie Foucat02 Jan 200110All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.57Heather Arneton27 Jul 20021Triathlon benjamins miminesEaubonne (FRA)15 Jan 2017
25.93Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)29 Jan 2017
35.89Lola Bauduin04 May 20001Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Es + EliteBompas (FRA)22 Jan 2017
45.73Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
55.71Victoria Josse29 Oct 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
55.71Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
75.65Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
85.64Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 2002Luxembourg (LUX)07 Jan 2017
95.61Pamera Losange28 Aug 2002Eaubonne (FRA)05 Mar 2017
105.60Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002Val-de-Reuil (FRA)05 Mar 2017
115.57Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.64Heather Arneton27 Jul 2002Triathlon benjamins miminesEaubonne (FRA)15 Jan 2017
212.59Victoria Josse29 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
312.26Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
412.12Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.37Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
214.50Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
313.82Pauline Mengual09 Jan 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)01 Feb 2017
413.69Chloe Barboux13 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
513.63Roseva Bidois11 Jul 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
612.59Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.88Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20005Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
210.07Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13803Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Chpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
23776Margot Temines25 Jul 20001Régionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13670Margot Temines25 Jul 200012Combined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:19.10Manon Lefresne31 Jan 200022ème Manche du Challenge Mario GattiRennes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best