France (FRA) U20 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.75Melvin Raffin09 Aug 19981Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
26.84Henricke Clerinette25 Jun 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
36.85William Reppert26 Mar 19985Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
46.87Willy Makangila26 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
56.88Luc Bertrand21 Oct 19991Championnat Départemental 92&78 (J 2)Eaubonne (FRA)26 Nov 2016
56.88Bruno Kabongo Mujanay05 Jan 19982Meeting De La Ligue Cadets À MastersVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)15 Jan 2017
56.88Nicolas Monique11 Mar 19982Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
86.89Martin Lamou13 May 19992Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
96.91Victor Villin21 Jul 19984Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
106.92Ryan Zeze29 Jan 19982Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)14 Jan 2017
106.92Yanis Ammour04 Nov 19981Championnats De France Universitaires En SalleNantes (FRA)02 Feb 2017
106.92Paul Tritenne05 May 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
136.93Abdoulaye Drame28 Jun 19981Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)28 Jan 2017
146.94Moukoutoifi Saindou05 Aug 19972CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
146.94Loris Gagnan19 Mar 1999Bordeaux (FRA)28 Jan 2017
146.94Jean-Alexandre Anaclet09 Jan 19982Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
146.94Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene02 Feb 19996Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
186.98Illan Boucaut31 Oct 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
186.98Yoann Ibeka02 Jun 19985Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
206.99Nathaniel Benoit27 Nov 19971Championnats départementaux Salle Cadets à MastersEaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2016
206.99Max Sirguey30 Nov 19981Championnat De Moselle IndoorMetz (FRA)15 Jan 2017
206.99Mathieu Dunand25 Nov 19981Meeting Comite 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)21 Jan 2017
237.00Jerry Hilaire22 Apr 19982Championnats De Bretagne Individuels En SalleRennes (FRA)14 Jan 2017
247.01Nicolas Gaborit04 Feb 19982Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
257.02Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
257.02Hugo Jourdan05 Nov 19986Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)04 Feb 2017
277.03Alex Rousseau-Jamard16 Aug 19972Eaubonne (FRA)10 Dec 2016
287.03ABilly Villeroy22 Nov 20013Meeting National en salle de TignesTignes (FRA)05 Jan 2017
297.04Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
307.08Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
317.12Manolo Debarre01 Jan 19996Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)04 Feb 2017
327.13Just Kwaou-Mathey04 Dec 19995Meeting Elite en salle de l'EureVal-de-Reuil (FRA)06 Feb 2017
337.15Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
337.15Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
357.22Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
357.22Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
377.26Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)14 Jan 2017
387.37Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
387.37Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.57Ryan Zeze29 Jan 19982Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)14 Jan 2017
121.57Paul Tritenne05 May 20001Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2017
321.70Loris Gagnan19 Mar 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
421.74Max Sirguey30 Nov 19982Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
521.90Nicolas Gaborit04 Feb 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
621.94Thierry Quenum01 Mar 20001Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
722.04Wilfried Happio22 Sep 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
822.05Christopher Cano05 Mar 19981Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
922.10Abdoulaye Drame28 Jun 1998Lyon (FRA)19 Feb 2017
1022.13Hugo Baudu06 Aug 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
1122.14Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
1122.14Paul-Auguste Ake24 Feb 19991Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.82Paul Tritenne05 May 20004International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.83Teo Andant21 Jul 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
247.89Loic Prevot10 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
348.11Wilfried Happio22 Sep 1998Nantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.31Benjamin Robert04 Nov 19982Meeting National en salle de ReimsReims (FRA)31 Jan 2017
21:52.07Ludovic Le Meur24 Jun 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
31:52.66Yani Khelaf07 Feb 19981Meeting 77 En Salle Vitesse 200m et ConcoursFontainebleau (FRA)07 Jan 2017
41:52.75Thierry-Orden Dagbetin07 Jul 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
51:53.67Rami Guerra31 Aug 19983Meeting Elite en salle d'EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)10 Feb 2017
61:53.94Benjamin Mauer03 May 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
71:54.19Paul Chem-Lenhof11 Aug 19984Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
81:54.50Guillaume Brasselet28 Jul 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
91:54.66Patrick Tchitombi-Mounthoud22 Aug 20007Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
101:54.74Hugo James22 Jul 19991Meeting Regional Indoor Du RcnNantes (FRA)14 Jan 2017
111:55.43Pierre Lechat09 Mar 19991Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Jan 2017
111:55.43Antoine Gullung30 Mar 19991Championnat De Moselle IndoorMetz (FRA)15 Jan 2017
131:55.53Baptiste Depril-Dupre04 Apr 19981Meeting 77 En Salle Vitesse 200m et ConcoursFontainebleau (FRA)07 Jan 2017
141:55.60Merouane Kaouadji27 Apr 1999Championnats PACA Régionaux Cadets-MastersMontpellier (FRA)29 Jan 2017
151:55.66Romain Debes15 Jul 19984Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
161:55.72Maxime Anouche23 Apr 19996Meeting Elite en salle de MetzMetz (FRA)12 Feb 2017
171:55.84Hugo Taupiac28 Jan 19994Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
181:55.98Tshialuse Emmanuel Mbaya01 Jan 19994Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:38.10Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)29 Jan 2017
22:41.55Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
32:43.82Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
42:44.82Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
52:45.11Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
62:46.47Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)29 Jan 2017
72:46.56Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)29 Jan 2017
82:50.30Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
92:51.32Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)08 Jan 2017
102:57.32Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:44.33Yani Khelaf07 Feb 19986Meeting National en salle de ReimsReims (FRA)31 Jan 2017
23:54.70Rami Guerra31 Aug 19984Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
33:55.87Nathan Gouacide25 Jun 19986Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:47.39Etienne Daguinos15 Feb 20007Championnats Individuels Qualificatifs Salle 2017Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:58.83Tolga Camdeviren18 Mar 19993International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.87Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
27.88Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20001Eaubonne (FRA)11 Dec 2016
37.91Kenny Fletcher21 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
47.97Walid Zahrani05 Jan 20001Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
58.00Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20001Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Jan 2017
68.02Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
78.04Benjamin Sling20 Jan 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
88.06Dylan Sellin01 Apr 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
98.13Jemuel Balourd23 Jun 2000Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)29 Jan 2017
108.14Brice Ailounakin17 Feb 20001Championnats Individuels Qualificatifs Salle 2017Bordeaux (FRA)15 Jan 2017
108.14Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000Rennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
128.15Clement Ducos03 Mar 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
138.17Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
148.20Mathis Caillieret04 Jun 2001Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
158.23Jonathan Lecas02 Jul 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
158.23Antoine Vincent20 Feb 20011Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
158.23Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
188.25Hugo Pescheux06 May 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
198.26Natthan Fiari01 Jan 20002Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
198.26Gregoire Latreche09 Mar 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
218.27Elliot Gbedo27 Jan 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
218.27Paul Goubard13 Jun 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
238.29Aubin Betis21 Jan 20001Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2017
248.30Leo-Paul Thevenon01 Jan 2000Mondeville (FRA)22 Jan 2017
258.32Lohan Dorilas15 Dec 20001Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
258.32Adrien Blanc07 Apr 20011Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
258.32Lucas Joubert22 Mar 2000Rennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
288.33Hugo Morvan17 Feb 20011Meeting Indoor de l'ACL 44Nantes (FRA)22 Dec 2016
298.34Matthias Orban21 Jan 20002Chpts Départementaux Cadets à MastersNantes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
298.34Christopher Maillot10 Feb 20012Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
318.35Yanis Mourguy29 Mar 20013Pré-Régionaux IndividuelsAubière (FRA)15 Jan 2017
318.35Lois Coutin01 Jan 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
338.36Paul Chabauty20 Jan 2001Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
348.38Thibault Donga08 Jul 200012e Soirée Du 95 CDFAs-EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)06 Jan 2017
348.38Alexy Lepeuple21 May 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
348.38Adama Karamoko01 Aug 20011Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
348.38Samuel Lututu Dila Nkiembi01 Jan 20002Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
388.39Issa Gaye19 May 20002Championnats Départementaux CJES 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)11 Dec 2016
388.39Loick Lecat19 Feb 20012Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Jan 2017
388.39William Bouffety01 Jan 20002Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2017
418.40Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000Rennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
428.45Lorenzo Homo01 Jan 20002Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
428.45Aurelien Olivesi14 May 20004Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
428.45Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
458.47Maxence Barone25 Mar 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
468.52Lucas Charreyre01 Jan 20001Journée CA-JU-ES-SE-MAMetz (FRA)04 Feb 2017
478.62Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
488.81Remi Brugiere06 Mar 2000HMeeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)18 Dec 2016
498.92Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.13Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19983Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
28.18Mathieu Louisy08 Feb 19981Chpts Régionaux En Salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)22 Jan 2017
38.20Xavier Provencal12 Dec 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
48.24Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20002Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
58.27Kevin Barbier26 Mar 19985Chpts Régionaux En Salle Espoirs SeniorsEaubonne (FRA)22 Jan 2017
68.31Axel Laffitte Revauger24 Feb 19993Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
78.43Claudy Junior Catere22 Apr 19982Championnats De France Universitaires En SalleNantes (FRA)02 Feb 2017
88.44Julien Todouawoga18 Apr 19983Championnats De France Universitaires En SalleNantes (FRA)02 Feb 2017
88.44Achille Remy24 Mar 19984Championnats De France Universitaires En SalleNantes (FRA)02 Feb 2017
108.45Benjamin Corre14 Dec 19972Meeting Indoor de l'ACL 44Nantes (FRA)22 Dec 2016
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.91Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19994Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
27.95Mathieu Louisy08 Feb 19985Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
37.97Kevin Barbier26 Mar 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
47.99Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
58.01Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
58.01Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 1999Nantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
58.01Romain Henry08 Apr 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
88.02Axel Marthely25 Jan 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
98.03Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Championnats Départementaux CJES 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)11 Dec 2016
108.04Just Kwaou-Mathey04 Dec 19991Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
118.07Axel Laffitte Revauger24 Feb 19991Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
118.07Kylian Montfort24 Mar 19982Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
138.08Marvin Grenadin18 Mar 19981Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
148.10Raphael Mohamed02 Feb 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
158.11Gauthier Laffont27 Sep 19984Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
168.12Abdel Kader Mehdaoui06 Feb 19983Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
178.13Louis Couzin26 Apr 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
188.14Pablo Fieux Wojtal21 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
198.15Xavier Provencal12 Dec 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
208.16Jules Couzin26 Apr 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
208.16Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
228.17Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998Rennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
228.17Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
228.17Louis Humbert24 Apr 19996Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
258.18Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
268.20Lorenzo Ricque11 Jun 19995Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
268.20Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
288.21Julien Todouawoga18 Apr 19984Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
298.23Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20006Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
298.23Achille Remy24 Mar 19985Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
318.24Claudy Junior Catere22 Apr 19986Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
328.25Matheo Bernat27 Jun 1999Montpellier (FRA)28 Jan 2017
338.26Claudy Catere22 Apr 19981CHAMPIONNATS 001/069Lyon (FRA)17 Dec 2016
348.28Sofian Guisse10 Nov 19985Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
358.29Ronan Greff19 Aug 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
368.30Vincent Omier20 Jun 19986Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
368.30Florian Tezempa Yarro01 Jan 19993Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
388.33Baptiste Pons27 Nov 1998Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
398.34Loris Gagnan19 Mar 19991Meeting De La Ligue Cadets À MastersVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)15 Jan 2017
408.35Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19996Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2017
408.35Josue Bagea02 Jul 19991Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
428.36Aurelien Stupfler08 Sep 19982Meeting Zone Als-Lor - CjesMetz (FRA)29 Jan 2017
438.37Hugo Tubiana08 Aug 19981Montpellier (FRA)19 Nov 2016
438.37Louis Lesburgueres30 Nov 19991Championnats Individuels Qualificatifs Salle 2017Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2017
438.37Bertil Brelaud04 Mar 19992Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2017
468.38Arnaud Dalmeida01 Jan 19993Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
478.41Paul Perrin23 May 19991Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
478.41Anderson Da Silva Fernandes14 Feb 1999Rennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
498.42Ronan Philippot15 Mar 19982Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
508.43Loic Garcia07 Apr 19991Championnat De Moselle IndoorMetz (FRA)15 Jan 2017
518.44Colim Charlemagne06 Feb 19982Eaubonne (FRA)11 Dec 2016
518.44Charles Lego17 Mar 19992Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
538.45Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
548.52Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)08 Jan 2017
558.58Reda Errasfa01 Jan 19991Journée CA-JU-ES-SE-MAMetz (FRA)04 Feb 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.14Dorian Lairi19 May 19991Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
22.12Bob Makani20 Nov 19991Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)27 Nov 2016
32.10Yannis Roudier27 Jun 199917e meeting des Furets d’EiffageEaubonne (FRA)12 Nov 2016
32.10Nathan Ismar30 Mar 19991Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
32.10Quentin Pladys11 Feb 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
62.08Titouan Sajous03 Jan 19971Championnat Départemental 92&78 (J 2)Eaubonne (FRA)26 Nov 2016
72.07Damien Delacourt27 Apr 19981Meeting National En Salle D'hirsonHirson (FRA)21 Jan 2017
82.06Thibaud Bouteille07 May 19991MEETING COMITE 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2016
82.06Arnaud Dupe-Agot09 Feb 19996Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
82.06Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib11 Aug 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
112.05Sebastien Micheau03 May 19982Armory Track Invitational, Armory Track & Field CenterNew York NY (USA)03 Feb 2017
122.03Kevin Poissy13 Oct 19971JOURNEE EN SALLE CJESVNice (FRA)27 Nov 2016
122.03Baptiste Dutilleul29 Oct 19994Lille (FRA)11 Dec 2016
142.02Emmanuel Lifenya19 Sep 19982Meeting Lifa En SalleEaubonne (FRA)12 Feb 2017
152.01Gaetan Delabarre24 Oct 19972Dijon (FRA)18 Dec 2016
152.01Benjamin Mercier01 Jan 20002Journee Cjesv En Salle + Acad. FfsuNice (FRA)07 Jan 2017
152.01Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 19981Championnats Individuels Qualificatifs Salle 2017Bordeaux (FRA)15 Jan 2017
152.01Maxime Dubiez21 Apr 19982Meeting National En Salle D'hirsonHirson (FRA)21 Jan 2017
152.01Quentin Aboukir09 May 199814Hauteur et MusiqueSainte-Croix (SUI)28 Jan 2017
202.00Cherubin Nsimba20 Feb 199810Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
202.00Jeremy Camier14 Oct 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
221.93Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
221.93Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
221.93Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
251.87Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
251.87Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
251.87Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
251.87Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
251.87Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
251.87Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
311.81Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.36Pierre Cottin26 Jan 19985All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
25.21Thibaut Collet17 Jun 19991All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
35.07Ethan Cormont29 Sep 20001Perche Elite Tour Concept - FinaleNiort (FRA)11 Mar 2017
45.06Romain Gavillon04 Nov 19982All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
45.06Jeremy Hubert15 Jun 19982All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
65.05Alexis Quest07 Apr 199912Perche Elite Tour PremiumRouen (FRA)28 Jan 2017
75.00Gauvain Guillon-Romarin08 Mar 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
84.90Yoann Rouzieres20 May 19971Départementaux CJESAubière (FRA)27 Nov 2016
94.80Hubert Coyco30 Sep 19991Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
94.80Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
94.80Mickael Franquet28 Apr 1998Aulnay-sous-Bois (FRA)01 Mar 2017
124.75Dorian Chaigneau09 Oct 20005Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
134.70Nans Brenier03 Sep 19981JOURNEE EN SALLE CJESVNice (FRA)27 Nov 2016
134.70Matthieu Carre09 Apr 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
134.70Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
134.70Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998Rennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
134.70Wilfrid Bambock23 Jan 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
184.65Theophile Chaude08 Oct 19988Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
194.64Merlin Barbier13 Jan 19981Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)29 Jan 2017
204.63Evann Mangue27 Jun 20002Perche Elite Tour ConceptNevers (FRA)21 Jan 2017
204.63Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999Val-de-Reuil (FRA)01 Feb 2017
224.60Florian Fourre12 Mar 20001Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)28 Jan 2017
234.55Matthias Orban21 Jan 20001Chpts Départementaux Cadets à MastersNantes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
244.50Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
244.50Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)29 Jan 2017
264.30Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
274.20Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
284.13Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)08 Jan 2017
294.03Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)08 Jan 2017
303.83Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)08 Jan 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.41Dreyfus Gbadjale04 Sep 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
27.35Julius Fidami Kinda13 Jun 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
37.18Moukoutoifi Saindou05 Aug 19972CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
47.16Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 1999Nantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
47.16Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19982Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
67.14Jonathan Raffin12 Jul 19992Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
77.08Maxime Berniot18 Jan 19971Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
77.08Axel Adam25 Nov 19984Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
97.06Loic Garcia07 Apr 19991Championnat De Moselle IndoorMetz (FRA)15 Jan 2017
107.04Carl Dirras08 Oct 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
117.03Jean Karamoko15 Mar 19994Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
127.01Tom Campagne14 Nov 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
137.00Idriss Bousmah01 Mar 19981Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
146.99Aymeric Dufag19 Sep 199822e Soirée Du 95 CDFAs-EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)06 Jan 2017
146.99Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnat d'occitanie en salle ec + marcheBompas (FRA)14 Jan 2017
166.98Idris Bouali11 Sep 19983CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
176.97Julien Douhot01 Jan 20001Championnats Régionaux Ca-Ju-Es-SeOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2017
186.95Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
196.90Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
206.89Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
206.89Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
226.87Corentin Ducret14 Jun 19981Journée CA-JU-ES-SE-MAMetz (FRA)04 Feb 2017
236.80Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
246.77Axel Clement16 Jan 19985International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
256.76Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)14 Jan 2017
266.62Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
276.38Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.20Melvin Raffin09 Aug 1998234th European Athletics Indoor Championships, Kombank ArenaBeograd (SRB)03 Mar 2017
216.07Martin Lamou13 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
315.77Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19981Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
415.35Kevin Drila27 May 19993International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
515.16Jonathan Seremes03 Sep 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
615.13Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 199813e Soirée Du 95 Cdfas-EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2017
715.07Idris Bouali11 Sep 19985Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
815.01Samba-Junior Toure14 Nov 19981Paris (FRA)11 Dec 2016
914.96Steven Edon01 Aug 20001Championnats Indoor 68Vittel (FRA)18 Dec 2016
914.96Yacouba Gnacko21 Apr 19984Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
1114.87Ibrahima Sissoko31 Mar 199833e Soirée Du 95 Cdfas-EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2017
1214.82Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 200013e Soirée Du 95 Cdfas-EaubonneEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2017
1314.80Thomas Gogois24 Jun 20001Meeting A ThemeAmiens (FRA)03 Feb 2017
1414.67Thibault Donga08 Jul 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
1514.66Baptiste Guerand15 Jul 20001Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)14 Jan 2017
1614.63Harrison Innocent11 Oct 19987Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
1714.59Thomas Scafidi25 Jun 19984Championnats De France Universitaires En SalleNantes (FRA)02 Feb 2017
1814.56Bréval Raoult27 Jul 20001Championnats De Bretagne Individuels En SalleRennes (FRA)14 Jan 2017
1914.47Paul-Jerry Reignat02 Sep 19984Pré-Régionaux IndividuelsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2017
2014.46Erwan Mouaddib23 Mar 19992Meeting A ThemeAmiens (FRA)03 Feb 2017
2114.45Hamza Hamrouni21 Sep 1999Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)04 Mar 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.91Alexy Lepeuple21 May 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
213.52Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HMeeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)17 Dec 2016
313.19Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HRégionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)17 Dec 2016
313.19Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
512.88Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
611.82Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
710.81Maxence Barone25 Mar 2000HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
810.55Remi Brugiere06 Mar 2000HMeeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)17 Dec 2016
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.46Selevasio Valao07 Jan 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
218.04Fred Moudani-Likibi10 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
317.40Anthony Lepeuple30 May 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
417.02Raiarii Thompson18 May 19984Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
516.72Tom Reux24 Feb 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
616.55Maxime Nallet28 Sep 19981Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2017
716.48Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
816.15Earwyn Abdou30 Jun 19992Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2017
915.69Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
1014.12Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
1014.12Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
1213.91Axel Clement16 Jan 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
1312.01Jules Couzin26 Apr 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
1411.74Leo El Achkar09 Feb 1999HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
1511.60Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
1611.47Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2017
1710.90Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HPré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)07 Jan 2017
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15612Ludovic Besson27 Jan 19981Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
25551Makenson Gletty02 Apr 19992Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
35477Axel Clement16 Jan 19983Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
45463Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998Rennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
55401Clement Foucat08 Aug 19985Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
65231Jules Couzin26 Apr 19996Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
75184Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19997Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
85060Maxime Bernier27 Oct 19988Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
94991Louis Humbert24 Apr 19999Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
104829Jolan Garcia16 Mar 19983Pré régionaux d'epr combLyon (FRA)08 Jan 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15356Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20001Régionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
25132Florian Fourre12 Mar 20001Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
35001Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 20002Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
44849Alexy Lepeuple21 May 20003Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
54755Allan Basset28 Feb 20004Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
64741Maxence Barone25 Mar 20005Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
74709Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 20006Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)05 Feb 2017
84595Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20002Meeting Qualificatif régionaux EC-MarcheAubière (FRA)18 Dec 2016
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:11.20David Kuster25 Mar 19992Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
221:33.25Justin Bournier04 Jan 19993Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
4 x 200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:29.51 18 Sep 20192Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.54Heather Arneton27 Jul 20021Triathlon benjamins miminesEaubonne (FRA)15 Jan 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.40Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
27.48Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20002National Indoor Championships, Championnats de France Elite en salleBordeaux (FRA)18 Feb 2017
37.51Whitney Tie07 Apr 19992National Indoor Championships, Championnats de France Elite en salleBordeaux (FRA)18 Feb 2017
47.53Flore-Julie Krakre11 Jun 19981Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
57.55Berthe Akanyi09 Feb 19982Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
67.58Sarah Richard02 Apr 19981Meeting National en salle de ParisParis (FRA)08 Feb 2017
77.59Hilary Kpatcha05 May 19981CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
77.59Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19992International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
97.62Tamara Murcia30 Oct 19981Championnats De France Universitaires En SalleNantes (FRA)02 Feb 2017
107.63Eloise De La Taille11 May 19992CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
117.64Manuella Afane17 Apr 19983Saarbrücken (GER)28 Jan 2017
127.65Irene Said Ali25 Apr 1998Lyon (FRA)19 Feb 2017
137.66Greta Zeze21 Dec 19993Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Jan 2017
137.66Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20011Saarbrücken (GER)28 Jan 2017
157.67Mallory Leconte04 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
167.69Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)29 Jan 2017
167.69Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
187.71Roosenelches Marcelin11 Aug 19992Journée Régional CA à MastersReims (FRA)04 Dec 2016
197.72Agathe Peplinski21 Mar 20001Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
207.74Lydiane Ngome11 Nov 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
217.75Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19993Journée Régional CA à MastersReims (FRA)04 Dec 2016
217.75Marion Hamard09 Dec 19983Armory Track Invitational, Armory Track & Field CenterNew York NY (USA)03 Feb 2017
237.76Laeticia Bapte08 Feb 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
247.77Anaelle Schnoebelen26 Apr 19981Meeting Zone Als-Lor - CjesMetz (FRA)29 Jan 2017
257.79Laury Bilbao22 Oct 19974CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
257.79Noella Laurel Njouondo Tankeu07 Dec 19992Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
257.79Pauline Barles26 Jul 19992Meeting Comite 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)21 Jan 2017
287.80Irma Gnerro13 Jul 20001Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2017
297.81Chloe Blomme-Simionato05 Apr 19991Chpts Départementaux Cadets à MastersNantes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
297.81Diane Mouillac21 Feb 20011MEETING COMITE 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2016
317.83Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Bordeaux (FRA)04 Dec 2016
317.83Melissa Breter07 Jun 20011Eaubonne (FRA)10 Dec 2016
337.84Victoria Dine02 Apr 19982Journée CA-JU-ES-SE-MAMetz (FRA)04 Feb 2017
347.98Romane Cruchon05 Jan 20004Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)04 Feb 2017
358.00Emma Montoya30 Apr 19992Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
368.06Margaux Leconte18 Aug 19995Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)04 Feb 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.77Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
224.45Eloise De La Taille11 May 19991Départementaux CJESAubière (FRA)27 Nov 2016
324.59Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001Championnats Départ Indiv 2émes jours du 93 et 94Eaubonne (FRA)27 Nov 2016
424.91Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 19981Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
524.98Sarah Richard02 Apr 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
625.00Irma Gnerro13 Jul 20001Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.67Sounkamba Sylla09 Jul 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.85Anais Seiller26 Jun 19971CHAMPIONNATS 001/069Lyon (FRA)18 Dec 2016
255.33Kalyl Amaro28 Jun 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
355.42Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)29 Jan 2017
455.53Iman Jean04 Aug 19992CHAMPIONNATS 001/069Lyon (FRA)18 Dec 2016
555.86Marion Meroni02 Feb 19982National Indoor Championships, Championnats de France Elite en salleBordeaux (FRA)19 Feb 2017
656.27Sounkamba Sylla09 Jul 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
756.69Shana Grebo09 Nov 20001Championnats De Bretagne Individuels En SalleRennes (FRA)14 Jan 2017
856.80Elisa Sarrant19 Nov 19981Meeting des VolcansAubière (FRA)07 Jan 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:13.27Clarisse Laurens-Berge27 Dec 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
22:13.28Victoria Pratabuy de la Llave10 Oct 19994Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
32:13.48Laurine Agasseau08 Nov 19991Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Fontainebleau (FRA)17 Dec 2016
42:13.66Iman Jean04 Aug 1999PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
52:14.12Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
62:14.22Emma Willart16 Apr 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
72:14.37Lea Poli06 Aug 19988Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
82:14.89Clara Liberman05 Apr 20002Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
92:15.1h OTMaeliss Trapeau28 Sep 19991Ottawa (CAN)04 Mar 2017
102:15.20Sarah Madeleine20 Sep 19986Meeting 77 En Salle Vitesse 200m et ConcoursFontainebleau (FRA)07 Jan 2017
112:15.23Eugenie Morel08 Apr 19994Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
122:16.06Nina Ferrero24 Nov 19992Championnats Départ Indiv 2émes jours du 93 et 94Eaubonne (FRA)27 Nov 2016
132:20.94Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
142:21.29Solène Ndama23 Sep 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
152:22.85Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
162:31.73Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
172:33.50Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
182:36.13Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:28.44Leila Hadji01 Jan 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
24:29.69Alexa Lemitre10 Apr 19984Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
34:36.18Sarah Madeleine20 Sep 19983Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
44:36.30Jenipher Contois26 Jul 19994Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
54:39.16Marine Aubry12 Oct 19995Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
64:52.39Pauline Weber28 Jun 20004Meeting Elite en salle de MetzMetz (FRA)12 Feb 2017
74:53.16Marine Roldan01 Jan 20005Meeting Elite en salle de MetzMetz (FRA)12 Feb 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:07.45Chloe Hautiere01 Jan 199810Boston David Hemery Valentine Initational, Track & Tennis CenterBoston MA (USA)10 Feb 2017
210:41.67Tess Richer21 Jan 19991Regionaux EliteVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Jan 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:47.24Jenipher Contois26 Jul 19991International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
50m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.40Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19991Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
27.41Emma Schuler09 Jan 19991Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
37.57Camille Seri01 May 19992Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
47.59Emma Montoya30 Apr 19993JOURNEE EN SALLE CJESVNice (FRA)27 Nov 2016
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.24Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
28.28Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19981Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
38.34Lucille Lulendo26 Mar 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
48.36Sarah Koutouan04 Feb 19983Meeting Elite en Salle de NantesNantes (FRA)21 Jan 2017
48.36Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
68.52Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 1999Nantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
78.55Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 19972Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es Se 2eme journéeBordeaux (FRA)11 Dec 2016
88.57Laeticia Bapte08 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
98.60Nina Brino Forgnon08 Jun 19982Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
108.70Emma Schuler09 Jan 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
118.77Safiatou Acquaviva10 Mar 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
128.85Marine Guyon14 Nov 1997PMontpellier (FRA)20 Nov 2016
138.87Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
148.89Romane Estevon15 Jun 19983Meeting National en salle de ReimsReims (FRA)31 Jan 2017
158.96Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
169.02Iman Jean04 Aug 1999PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
179.04Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
189.09Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
199.12Céliane Renault12 Jul 19996Meeting Elite en salle de MondevilleMondeville (FRA)04 Feb 2017
209.14Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.10Cyrena Samba-Mayela31 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
28.47Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon21 Nov 20001Meeting Indoor de l'ACL 44Nantes (FRA)22 Dec 2016
38.60Anais Coquelle08 Mar 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
48.62Noemie Beaudoin09 May 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
48.62Laura Michottey09 Jan 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
68.67Sessia Cinna02 Aug 20006Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
78.70Kombo Marie Nlaku21 Jan 20011Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)15 Jan 2017
78.70Mathilde Larribau24 Sep 20017Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
98.76Shana Grebo09 Nov 20002Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
108.78Angele Pitz03 Jul 2001Val-de-Reuil (FRA)28 Jan 2017
118.79Anais Fourniller30 Aug 20008Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
128.80Fitianah Rakotoarisoa18 Feb 2001Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2017
138.82Estelle Chardon11 Jul 20001Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es Se 2eme journéeBordeaux (FRA)11 Dec 2016
148.83Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PRégionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
159.04Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.79Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 1998Eaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2017
21.76Juliette Perez08 Sep 19994Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
31.75Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
41.74Tiphaine Selbonne20 Jul 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
51.73Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PMontpellier (FRA)20 Nov 2016
51.73Rosalie Diana25 Jul 19973Les Masters de Hauteur,Salle CerdanVilleneuve d'Ascq (FRA)30 Dec 2016
51.73Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 19991Championnat De Moselle IndoorMetz (FRA)15 Jan 2017
51.73Eva Guedon14 Jul 19989National Indoor Championships, Championnats de France Elite en salleBordeaux (FRA)18 Feb 2017
91.72Audrey Even03 Jan 19983Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)18 Dec 2016
91.72Leonie Cambours31 Jul 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
91.72Heloise Louiset29 Aug 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
91.72Celeste-Grace Nsossani29 Nov 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
91.72Laure Marcheron26 Aug 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
141.71Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
151.70Elise Le DieuDe Ville22 Apr 19982Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
151.70Aicha Moumin30 Oct 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
151.70Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
181.69Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PRégionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
181.69Solène Ndama23 Sep 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
201.66Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
211.60Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
221.51Iman Jean04 Aug 1999PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.20Thiziri Daci15 Dec 199717e meeting des Furets d’EiffageEaubonne (FRA)12 Nov 2016
24.00Charlotte Iva11 Feb 19992Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
33.90Marie Zalawa29 Oct 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
43.85Anna Airault30 Sep 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
53.80Mathilde Bernard16 May 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
63.70Romane Lebrun28 Dec 199810Perche Elite Tour PremiumRouen (FRA)28 Jan 2017
63.70Alice Moindrot20 Aug 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
83.66Elodie Peyremorte21 Aug 20003Champ Régionaux En Salle Aura Indiv (Cad->Sen)Lyon (FRA)29 Jan 2017
93.65Margot Chevrier21 Dec 19992Nice (FRA)17 Dec 2016
93.65Salome Brugier10 Dec 19982National Junior College Indoor Track & Field Championships, Robert W. Plaster CenterPittsburg KS (USA)03 Mar 2017
113.62Emma Brentel08 Aug 20022Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
123.61Ninon Delattre17 Jul 20011Rennes (FRA)17 Dec 2016
123.61Justine Aubertin30 May 20001Dijon (FRA)18 Dec 2016
123.61Auriane Viola26 Feb 20015All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
153.60Noemie Dambry06 Oct 19991Lille (FRA)11 Dec 2016
153.60Camille Tavernier20 Dec 19991Journee Cjesv En Salle + Acad. FfsuNice (FRA)07 Jan 2017
153.60Célia Despocq21 Jul 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
183.41Margaux Martins17 Jun 19997All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
183.41Clemence Ruchon29 Nov 19999All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
183.41Lucie Foucat02 Jan 200110All Star PercheClermont-Ferrand (FRA)04 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.57Heather Arneton27 Jul 20021Triathlon benjamins miminesEaubonne (FRA)15 Jan 2017
26.30Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19992Saarbrücken (GER)28 Jan 2017
36.20Hilary Kpatcha05 May 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
45.97Laury Bilbao22 Oct 19973CHAMPIONNATS D'OCCITANIE DES MASTERS + MEETING REGIONALBompas (FRA)18 Dec 2016
55.93Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA)29 Jan 2017
65.90Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Bordeaux (FRA)04 Dec 2016
75.89Lola Bauduin04 May 20001Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Es + EliteBompas (FRA)22 Jan 2017
85.86Jade Dufrene27 Mar 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
95.80Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
105.79Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
115.78Camille Seri01 May 1999Championnats PACA Régionaux Cadets-MastersMontpellier (FRA)29 Jan 2017
125.77Diane-Evody Gouano14 Oct 19982Meeting 77 En Salle Vitesse 200m et ConcoursFontainebleau (FRA)07 Jan 2017
135.73Camille Malabiau02 Jun 19991Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2017
135.73Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
155.71Victoria Josse29 Oct 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
155.71Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
175.68Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PNational Indoor Championships, Championnats de France Elite en salleBordeaux (FRA)19 Feb 2017
185.66Maina Pincon11 Sep 19993Meeting Regional Ca À Se Au VendespaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)13 Jan 2017
195.65Auriane Guillotel03 Dec 19991Pré France Individuels Bretagne NormandieRennes (FRA)29 Jan 2017
195.65Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
215.64Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 2002Luxembourg (LUX)07 Jan 2017
225.63Arison Weber02 Apr 19981Chpts Ile-De-France En Salle Cadets JuniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2017
235.62Jade De Souza14 Jan 19982Championnat D'occitanie En Salle Ca JuBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2017
235.62Iman Jean04 Aug 1999PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
255.61Ines Berthoud22 Nov 19992Pré Régionaux Aura Est IndividuelsLyon (FRA)15 Jan 2017
255.61Estelle Viron26 Oct 19982Championnats Regionaux Indoor De Ca À MaNantes (FRA)28 Jan 2017
255.61Pamera Losange28 Aug 2002Eaubonne (FRA)05 Mar 2017
285.60Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002Val-de-Reuil (FRA)05 Mar 2017
295.57Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
305.45Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PNational Indoor Championships, Championnats de France Elite en salleBordeaux (FRA)19 Feb 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.31Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 1998Montpellier (FRA)28 Jan 2017
212.91Janet Scott17 Apr 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
312.87Marine Eyoum01 Dec 19983Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
412.64Heather Arneton27 Jul 2002Triathlon benjamins miminesEaubonne (FRA)15 Jan 2017
512.59Victoria Josse29 Oct 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
612.56Safiatou Faty26 Sep 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
712.45Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19992Journée Régional Ca À MastersReims (FRA)14 Jan 2017
712.45Edwige Gomis13 May 19981Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
912.43Ines Pitchon14 Oct 19981Championnats De France Universitaires En SalleNantes (FRA)02 Feb 2017
1012.32Lois Boukia29 Jan 19981Meeting Comite 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)21 Jan 2017
1112.31Jade De Souza14 Jan 19985Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
1212.26Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
1312.17Cidji Coste18 Jan 19997Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
1412.12Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (2ème J)Paris (FRA)15 Jan 2017
1512.08Chris-Laure Pavade13 Feb 19983Chpts Régionaux En Salle Cadets Juniors (1ère J)Eaubonne (FRA)14 Jan 2017
1612.06Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin08 Jul 19998Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)11 Feb 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.37Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
214.50Tene Cisse03 Mar 2000PChpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
313.82Pauline Mengual09 Jan 2000Val-de-Reuil (FRA)01 Feb 2017
413.69Chloe Barboux13 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
513.63Roseva Bidois11 Jul 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
612.59Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.52Chloe Servant15 May 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en salleNantes (FRA)12 Feb 2017
213.48Estelle Katende10 May 19991Journee Cjesv En Salle + Acad. FfsuNice (FRA)07 Jan 2017
313.25Hillary Ngo Ndjock09 Jan 19971Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)18 Dec 2016
412.88Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20005Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
512.86Solène Ndama23 Sep 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
612.73Elisa Pineau26 Oct 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
710.82Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
810.07Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
99.28Iman Jean04 Aug 1999PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
108.87Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PCombined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
118.21Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 1998PChampionnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13803Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Chpts ép combinéesEaubonne (FRA)08 Jan 2017
23776Margot Temines25 Jul 20001Régionaux EC en salleMondeville (FRA)18 Dec 2016
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14180Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
24143Elisa Pineau26 Oct 19982Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
33798Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 19993Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
43792Mathilde Canet28 Jun 19986Combined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
53670Margot Temines25 Jul 200012Combined Events Match Czech Republic-Spain-France-Great Britain-PolandPraha (CZE)28 Jan 2017
63667Iman Jean04 Aug 19994Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
73646Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 19985Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:56.04Eloise Terrec10 Aug 19983Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
214:12.77Camille Aurriere30 Aug 19984Indoor Match U20 FRA - GER- ITA, Indoor Stadium BrandbergeHalle (GER)04 Mar 2017
314:19.10Manon Lefresne31 Jan 200022ème Manche du Challenge Mario GattiRennes (FRA)04 Dec 2016
414:37.04Sarah Lacroix05 Apr 19983Championnats de France Jeunes d'E. Combinées et de Marche en salleRennes (FRA)04 Feb 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best