France (FRA) U18 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.81Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
26.92Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
36.94Billy Villeroy22 Nov 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
47.04Lucas Cisse04 Mar 20011Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
57.18Antoine Thoraval12 Jul 20015Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
67.19Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
77.27Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
87.32Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
97.33Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
107.65Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20005Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.42Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
222.02Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
322.11Corentin Larue08 Jan 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
422.14Jerome Allier05 Aug 20001Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
523.96Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20001Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.03Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20014International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:54.61Valentin Bresc27 May 20011Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
21:55.01Jules Gueguen23 Jan 20002Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Eaubonne (FRA)23 Dec 2017
31:55.37Yannis Lator02 Apr 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
41:55.82Maxime Wrzesinski02 Dec 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
51:55.93Benjamin Thomasset01 Jan 20023Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Eaubonne (FRA)23 Dec 2017
61:56.47Ludovic Ouceni01 Feb 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:46.13Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
22:47.73Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:03.28Cyril Meersseman13 Feb 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:49.74Lorenzo Gaigner03 Nov 20003Soirée Jesse Owens - 1/2 Fond - Marche - PoidsVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Dec 2017
28:57.93Ismael Issaoui31 Jul 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.74Kenny Fletcher21 Apr 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
27.80Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
37.90Hugo Morvan17 Feb 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
47.95Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
57.99Clement Ducos03 Mar 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
68.01Christopher Maillot10 Feb 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
78.03Gregoire Latreche09 Mar 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
88.06Paul Goubard13 Jun 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
98.07Widy Zahana-Oni08 Jan 20016Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
108.10Adama Karamoko01 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
118.11Adrien Blanc07 Apr 20011Soiree N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Dec 2017
128.12Wilson Ardon27 Jun 20022Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
128.12Justin Mbodje28 May 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
148.13Baptiste Choppin17 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
158.14Louis Vercueil08 Apr 20011Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
158.14Thomas Dupret02 Jun 20011Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
178.15Antoine Vincent20 Feb 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
178.15Loick Lecat19 Feb 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
198.18Lois Caschili05 Jun 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
208.19Pierre-Louis Frund21 Apr 20011Championnats 77 Cjes En Salle J2Reims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
218.21Yanis Mourguy29 Mar 20011Championnats Départementaux Ca À Se 63Aubière (FRA)09 Dec 2017
218.21Remi Galli05 May 20011Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
218.21Remi Carencotte15 Jan 20012Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
218.21Lois Cashili01 Jan 20013Nationales hallenmeeting - SM-MehrkampfMagglingen (SUI)04 Feb 2018
218.21Paul Ameteau03 Feb 20011Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
268.22Najib Sahli10 Mar 20021Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
278.25Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
278.25Evan Gossard05 Nov 20014Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
298.26Mathis Caillieret04 Jun 20012Meeting hauts de franceLiévin (FRA)10 Feb 2018
298.26Sacha Gangloff05 Feb 20011Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
318.27Martin Vincent06 Mar 20011Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
318.27Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
338.30Etienne Mancipoz24 Mar 20014Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
338.30Kylian Guillot06 Dec 20022Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
358.33Antonin Herbin13 Apr 20015Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Bastien Dejardin03 Apr 20011Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
368.35Balthazar Kadiyogo11 Apr 20016Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Valentin Betron01 Feb 20023Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Gaetan Cantin10 Aug 20014Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
408.36Thomas Meynier31 Aug 20014Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
408.36Samba Badji19 Jan 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
428.38Titouan Quenet09 Jul 20011Championnat du Finistère Ca À SeBrest (BLR)10 Dec 2017
428.38Tom Gral01 Jun 20027Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
448.39Abdoulaye Samake07 Feb 20023Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
458.40Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 20012Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
468.43Antoine Le De-Rossillon10 Jan 20013Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
478.44Hugo Swynghedauw06 Mar 20011Championnats Ec Zone ChaReims (FRA)17 Dec 2017
478.44William-Regis Yao28 Feb 20012Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
498.45Daniel Baptiste19 Apr 20012Meeting qualificatif sur minimas cadets juniorsRennes (FRA)17 Feb 2018
508.59Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
518.73Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 2001HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
528.75Robin Emig06 Jun 2001HMontpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.21Remi Galli05 May 20012Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
28.25Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.02Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20013Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
28.35Matthias Orban21 Jan 20001Chpts Départementaux Ca À MaNantes (FRA)03 Dec 2017
38.42Issa Gaye19 May 20002Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
48.52Maxence Barone25 Mar 20004Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
58.73Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20004Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
68.76Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.14Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib11 Aug 20011Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
22.10Paul Metayer07 Jan 20021Inter comitésAubière (FRA)18 Mar 2018
32.05Balthazar Kadiyogo11 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
42.03Mael Cisse01 Jan 20011Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
42.03Jason Bayindoula09 Nov 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
62.02Clement Ferri15 Jul 20002Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
72.00Dorian Hugonnet01 Mar 20011Championnats territoire salle 2018 40/47/64Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2018
72.00William-Regis Yao28 Feb 20011Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
91.98Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002Val-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
101.85Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
111.80Maxence Barone25 Mar 20008Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
121.79Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
131.65Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20005Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.00Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
15.00Leo Cabrera16 Feb 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
34.90Baptiste Thiery29 Jun 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
44.70Baptiste Renaudin06 Sep 20022Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
54.62Tim Arsaut18 Mar 20011Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
64.60Matteo Le Gall19 May 20022Eaubonne (FRA)11 Nov 2017
74.16Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
83.80Maxence Barone25 Mar 20007Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
93.75Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20004Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
103.50Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.15Bryan Mucret08 Jan 20022Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
27.00Billy Villeroy22 Nov 20011Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
36.99Alexis Duvivier06 Jun 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
46.14Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.58Thomas Gogois24 Jun 20001Journee Regionale Cad/MastNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Dec 2017
215.52Jonathan Seremes03 Sep 20002Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
314.70Neo Dogimont14 Feb 20011Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
414.58Théo Lechat20 Feb 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
514.52Zacharie Rogerson16 Apr 20023Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
614.43Damien Medrano14 Jan 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
714.42Romain Foucault11 Jun 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.19Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
213.05Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 2002HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
311.55Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 2001HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
411.42Robin Emig06 Jun 2001HMontpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
510.93Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 2001HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.78Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
212.03Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14753Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 20001Meeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14942Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 20021Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
24784Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 20013Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
34628Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 20025Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
44541Robin Emig06 Jun 20011Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
54484Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 20013Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:27.02Mattéo Duc25 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.57Jules Peronne01 Jan 20031Départementaux Sauts Verticaux Cd50Granville (FRA)03 Dec 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.56Pamera Losange28 Aug 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
27.59Laura Lanoiselier22 Mar 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
27.59Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
47.63Jeanne Charruault18 Feb 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
57.65Constance Turpin17 Mar 20011Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
57.65Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
77.69Lesly Raffin01 Mar 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
87.70Victoire Gredin-Bour27 May 20015Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
97.73Mandana Vouillemin08 Mar 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
107.74Pauline Bayle21 Aug 20012Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
117.76Kimberly Glanny20 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
127.78Chloe Vialette04 Sep 20014Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
137.79Chloe Galet30 Aug 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
137.79Philemon Ayana Mombruno26 Apr 20012Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
157.80Alicia Bebey13 May 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
167.87Anna Blanc-Gras01 Jan 20011Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
167.87Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
188.11Clara Gommier29 Aug 20011Meeting De Sprint De L'acl 44Nantes (FRA)28 Dec 2017
188.11Garance Miguet22 Mar 20015Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
208.20Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 20012Meeting De Sprint De L'acl 44Nantes (FRA)28 Dec 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.08Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
224.30Pamera Losange28 Aug 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
324.44Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20012Championnat large seMetz (FRA)03 Feb 2018
427.52Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)28 Jan 2018
527.98Pauline Cave15 Aug 20014Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)20 Jan 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141.57Noemie Stachowiak11 Mar 20014Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.99Valentine Le Nezet27 Aug 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
261.06Margot Temines25 Jul 20001Pre RegionauxVal-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Dec 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:10.19Nais Racasan16 Nov 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
22:11.76Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
32:12.96Emilie Girard01 Feb 20023Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
42:13.23Eliette Chaput18 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
52:26.79Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
62:27.31Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
72:32.65Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
82:35.78Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
92:46.68Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:31.48Nais Racasan16 Nov 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
24:34.13Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
34:38.61Emilie Renaud03 Aug 20001Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:58.72Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.82Lea Clastres29 Jan 20004Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.42Aelys Gente13 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
28.49Lena Philip10 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
38.51Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
48.56Madeline Abega04 Apr 20025Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
58.61Angele Pitz03 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
68.65Mariam Kante21 Jan 20016Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
78.66Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
88.69Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
88.69Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
108.70Leila Achoun26 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
118.71Lea Vendome15 Sep 20022Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
128.73Agathe Penet12 Sep 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
138.75Lou-Anne Jollivet12 Sep 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
138.75Lola Picard25 Apr 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
138.75Noemie Desailly04 Jul 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
168.76Anabelle Brochet01 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
178.77Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 20022Championnats zone cha cjesmReims (FRA)27 Jan 2018
188.79Chloe Vialette04 Sep 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
198.80Kombo Marie Nlaku21 Jan 20012Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
208.96Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20011Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
219.08Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20012Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
229.13Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
239.19Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
249.38Pauline Cave15 Aug 200115Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
259.97Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.74Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PChampionnats Regionaux d'Epreuves CombineesMondeville (FRA)16 Dec 2017
11.74Pauline Bikembo05 Nov 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
31.73Margot Gouritin10 Nov 20001Championnats Départementaux 29 et 56Rennes (FRA)02 Dec 2017
41.72Camille Apparailly21 Feb 20021Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
51.71Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
61.69Aminata N'Diaye10 Jan 20027Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
71.66Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
71.66Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
91.65Kahyna Ombissa-Dzangue28 Mar 20017Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
101.63Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
111.62Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
121.56Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
131.53Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
141.48Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
151.43Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
161.40Pauline Cave15 Aug 200112Meeting du Comite de la Vienne d'athletismeVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)17 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.85Camille Leduc22 Oct 200110Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
13.85Louise Greco24 Jun 200111Perche elite tourRouen (FRA)10 Feb 2018
13.85Clara Mathurin30 Oct 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
43.80Elina Giallurachis29 May 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
53.75Marie-Julie Bonnin17 Dec 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
63.70Lea Mauberret22 Apr 20031Meeting Perche (- De 4m) Be À VeBourgoin-Jallieu (FRA)16 Dec 2017
73.62Emma Brentel08 Aug 20022Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
73.62Floriane Ponza26 Feb 200111Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
93.60Justine Aubertin30 May 20001Acad Unss Ouvert FfaDijon (FRA)20 Dec 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.28Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
25.93Louise Maraval31 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
25.93Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
45.83Soriane Sorhaindo01 Jan 20012Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2018
55.80Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
65.78Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
75.77Tiphaine Mauchant05 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
85.75Chloe Celigny19 Jul 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
95.65Maelys Gay01 Jan 20012Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
105.64Alyssa Boncoeur19 Nov 20031Journée qualif indoor bm : zone 1Viry-Châtillon (FRA)10 Feb 2018
115.61Sephora Tshibwabwa20 Aug 20021Luxembourg (LUX)13 Jan 2018
125.60Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 20021Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
135.32Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Meeting Régional du VendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)18 Nov 2017
145.31Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20002Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
155.11Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
155.11Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
175.05Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20011Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
185.04Pauline Cave15 Aug 20014Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2018
194.90Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.50Lesly Raffin01 Mar 20021Championnats 77 Cjes En Salle J2Reims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
212.27Aminata N'Diaye10 Jan 20022Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
312.00Zoe Camberlein15 Apr 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.39Rose Loga27 Jul 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
213.37Noemie Desailly04 Jul 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
311.28Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
410.51Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
510.28Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Meeting régional au vendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Jan 2018
610.27Pauline Cave15 Aug 20011Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2018
710.21Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
810.20Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
910.19Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
109.76Clara Gommier29 Aug 20013Meeting Régional du VendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)18 Nov 2017
119.20Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20016Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
127.48Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.77Lea Clastres29 Jan 200010Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
28.81Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20004Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13832Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 20021Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
23615Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
33572Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20013Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
43416Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 20011Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
53274Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 20022Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
63217Eliette Chaput18 Mar 20013Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:59.85Julia Perrichon22 Apr 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
214:13.33Camille Moutard11 Jul 20015Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
314:37.82Sarah Ali19 Sep 20011Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best