France (FRA) U20 Best Lists 2018

55m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.68Louis Humbert24 Apr 19992018 NJCAA Region VI Indoor MultisHighland KS (USA)16 Feb 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.80Kalilou Bouare01 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
26.81Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
36.89Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
46.92Paul Lada20 Nov 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
46.92Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
66.94Allan Lagui21 Sep 19992Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
66.94Jerry Leconte04 Oct 20001Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2018
66.94Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene02 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
66.94Billy Villeroy22 Nov 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
106.95Julien Cornacchia08 Feb 20001Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
116.96Mickael Simon02 Feb 19981Championnats Dptaux Cjes 78 & 92 (1ere Journee)Eaubonne (FRA)25 Nov 2017
116.96Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait15 Jun 20001Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
137.00Dylan Vermont24 Aug 199929e meeting en salle des hts de seineEaubonne (FRA)07 Jan 2018
137.00Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
137.00Judicael Tabere05 Aug 19991Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
137.00Cryss Didin13 Mar 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
137.00Jordan Miezi02 Mar 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
187.04Lucas Cisse04 Mar 20011Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
197.09Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
207.10Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
217.16Willy Makangila26 Feb 19997Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
227.18Antoine Thoraval12 Jul 20015Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
237.19Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
247.20Manolo Debarre01 Jan 19995Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
257.22Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
257.22Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
277.27Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
287.28Arthur Prevost28 May 1998HWeekend Athle Regional (Ep Comb Min A Mast)Liévin (FRA)16 Dec 2017
287.28Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
287.28Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
317.32Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
317.32Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
317.32Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 20001Chts 31-32-82 en salle ma et meeting ca à seFronton (FRA)06 Jan 2018
347.33Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
347.33Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
367.34Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
377.41Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
387.42Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19984Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
397.44Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
407.45Charles Lego17 Mar 19996Boston University Season OpenerBoston MA (USA)02 Dec 2017
417.46Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
427.65Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20005Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.42Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
221.43Florian Barbier04 Jun 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
321.55Paul Tritenne05 May 20003Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
421.80Loris Gagnan19 Mar 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
521.96Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19992Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
622.02Judicael Tabere05 Aug 19991Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
622.02Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
822.07Kalilou Bouare01 Mar 19991Championnats régionaux en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)03 Feb 2018
922.08Dylan Vermont24 Aug 19991Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
1022.09Carl Dirras08 Oct 20002Championnats régionaux en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1122.11Corentin Larue08 Jan 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1222.13Thomas Tourel26 Oct 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1322.14Jerome Allier05 Aug 20001Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
1422.94Charles Lego17 Mar 19992HYP (Harvard-Princeton-Yale)Cambridge MA (USA)28 Jan 2018
1523.96Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20001Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.89Charles Lego17 Mar 19991Boston University Season OpenerBoston MA (USA)02 Dec 2017
235.23Valentin Herman11 Jun 19993Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.35Fabrisio Saidy15 Jul 19991Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
247.89Lorenzo Ricque11 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
348.17Antoine Leblois30 Jan 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
448.33Teo Andant21 Jul 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
548.74Joffrey Dorville26 Jan 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
648.90Valentin Herman11 Jun 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
749.14Charles Lego17 Mar 19991Boston University David Hemery Valentine InvitationalBoston MA (USA)10 Feb 2018
850.03Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20014International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:06.74Charles Lego17 Mar 19994Beantown ChallengeCambridge MA (USA)13 Jan 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:52.33Hugo Arlabosse10 Mar 19992Boston University David Hemery Valentine InvitationalBoston MA (USA)10 Feb 2018
21:52.41Antoine Gullung30 Mar 19993Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
31:52.92Ilias Khadda18 May 19992Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
41:53.18Hugo James22 Jul 19991Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)04 Feb 2018
51:53.53Alexis Regent10 May 19991Journee qualificative bm/bf - lievinLiévin (FRA)20 Jan 2018
61:53.72Ghiles Semsar01 Apr 19991IFAM Indoor, Topsporthal VlaanderenGent (BEL)10 Feb 2018
71:53.77Mickael Yeye23 Jul 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
81:53.87Nicolas Girard06 Jan 19995Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
91:53.97Jordan Terrasse11 Apr 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
101:54.12Lidji Mbaye21 Oct 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
111:54.16Gregory Bernage11 Mar 19992Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
121:54.21Theo Woods23 Nov 200012New Balance Nationals Indoor, Armory Track & Field CenterNew York NY (USA)11 Mar 2018
131:54.27Gregoire Chiquart24 Nov 199912e Tour Qualificatif Crsu CréteilEaubonne (FRA)30 Nov 2017
141:54.35Valentin Baudrier24 Jun 20003Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
151:54.38Maty Lamon06 Apr 199943e soirée du 95Eaubonne (FRA)02 Feb 2018
161:54.59Samson Thouvard12 Aug 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
171:54.61Valentin Bresc27 May 20011Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
181:54.79Esteban Chevalier08 Jul 20002Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
191:55.01Jules Gueguen23 Jan 20002Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Eaubonne (FRA)23 Dec 2017
201:55.04Simon Germaine07 Sep 19995Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
211:55.12Maxime Anouche23 Apr 19992Championnat large seMetz (FRA)03 Feb 2018
221:55.37Yannis Lator02 Apr 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
231:55.73Nathan Gouacide25 Jun 199832e Tour Qualificatif Crsu CréteilEaubonne (FRA)30 Nov 2017
241:55.79Hugo Dalla Libera25 Sep 20002Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
241:55.79Teo Huillet29 May 20008Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
261:55.82Maxime Wrzesinski02 Dec 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
271:55.92Alexis Ludmann28 Sep 19993Championnat moselle/ meeting zone alsace ca-seMetz (FRA)14 Jan 2018
281:55.93Benjamin Thomasset01 Jan 20023Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Eaubonne (FRA)23 Dec 2017
291:56.27Mathieu Languerre29 Nov 19993Meeting Elite en salle de l'EureVal-de-Reuil (FRA)27 Jan 2018
301:56.47Ludovic Ouceni01 Feb 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:37.30Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
22:46.13Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
32:47.73Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
42:48.54Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
52:49.49Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
62:50.78Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
72:52.53Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HChampionnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
82:52.76Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)20 Jan 2018
92:54.36Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
102:56.73Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
112:57.10Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
122:57.85Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
132:59.49Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
143:02.73Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
153:04.38Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
163:07.26Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
173:11.93Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)03 Mar 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:51.02Quentin Malriq25 Nov 19991Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
23:53.41Mael Gouyette21 May 19993Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
33:55.96Ghiles Semsar01 Apr 19991Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
43:56.98Gauthier Requena02 Aug 199911Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
54:03.28Cyril Meersseman13 Feb 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:17.98Leo Queyrou02 Mar 19997ASUN Indoor Conference ChampionshipsLynchburg VA (USA)17 Feb 2018
24:18.22Hugo Arlabosse10 Mar 19991Panther Invitational @ Plymouth StatePlymouth NH (USA)20 Jan 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:34.35Leo Queyrou02 Mar 19995Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Feb 2018
28:37.11Gauthier Requena02 Aug 19991Journee Regionale Cad/MastLiévin (FRA)03 Dec 2017
38:47.59Fabien Legendre16 Jun 19996Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
48:49.74Lorenzo Gaigner03 Nov 20003Soirée Jesse Owens - 1/2 Fond - Marche - PoidsVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Dec 2017
58:57.93Ismael Issaoui31 Jul 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
55m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.41Louis Humbert24 Apr 19992018 NJCAA Region VI Indoor MultisHighland KS (USA)16 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.74Kenny Fletcher21 Apr 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
27.80Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
37.90Hugo Morvan17 Feb 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
47.95Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
57.99Clement Ducos03 Mar 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
68.01Christopher Maillot10 Feb 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
78.03Gregoire Latreche09 Mar 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
88.06Paul Goubard13 Jun 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
98.07Widy Zahana-Oni08 Jan 20016Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
108.10Adama Karamoko01 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
118.11Adrien Blanc07 Apr 20011Soiree N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Dec 2017
128.12Wilson Ardon27 Jun 20022Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
128.12Justin Mbodje28 May 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
148.13Baptiste Choppin17 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
158.14Louis Vercueil08 Apr 20011Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
158.14Thomas Dupret02 Jun 20011Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
178.15Antoine Vincent20 Feb 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
178.15Loick Lecat19 Feb 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
198.18Lois Caschili05 Jun 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
208.19Pierre-Louis Frund21 Apr 20011Championnats 77 Cjes En Salle J2Reims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
218.21Yanis Mourguy29 Mar 20011Championnats Départementaux Ca À Se 63Aubière (FRA)09 Dec 2017
218.21Remi Galli05 May 20011Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
218.21Remi Carencotte15 Jan 20012Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
218.21Lois Cashili01 Jan 20013Nationales hallenmeeting - SM-MehrkampfMagglingen (SUI)04 Feb 2018
218.21Paul Ameteau03 Feb 20011Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
268.22Najib Sahli10 Mar 20021Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
278.25Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
278.25Evan Gossard05 Nov 20014Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
298.26Mathis Caillieret04 Jun 20012Meeting hauts de franceLiévin (FRA)10 Feb 2018
298.26Sacha Gangloff05 Feb 20011Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
318.27Martin Vincent06 Mar 20011Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
318.27Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
338.30Etienne Mancipoz24 Mar 20014Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
338.30Kylian Guillot06 Dec 20022Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
358.33Antonin Herbin13 Apr 20015Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Bastien Dejardin03 Apr 20011Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
368.35Balthazar Kadiyogo11 Apr 20016Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Valentin Betron01 Feb 20023Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Gaetan Cantin10 Aug 20014Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
408.36Thomas Meynier31 Aug 20014Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
408.36Samba Badji19 Jan 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
428.38Titouan Quenet09 Jul 20011Championnat du Finistère Ca À SeBrest (BLR)10 Dec 2017
428.38Tom Gral01 Jun 20027Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
448.39Abdoulaye Samake07 Feb 20023Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
458.40Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 20012Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
468.43Antoine Le De-Rossillon10 Jan 20013Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
478.44Hugo Swynghedauw06 Mar 20011Championnats Ec Zone ChaReims (FRA)17 Dec 2017
478.44William-Regis Yao28 Feb 20012Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
498.45Daniel Baptiste19 Apr 20012Meeting qualificatif sur minimas cadets juniorsRennes (FRA)17 Feb 2018
508.59Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
518.73Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 2001HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
528.75Robin Emig06 Jun 2001HMontpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.97Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
28.21Remi Galli05 May 20012Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
38.25Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
48.32Aubin Betis21 Jan 20004Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
58.43Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19995Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
58.43Simon Rosa-Arsene08 Sep 19996Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
78.44Alan Baino04 May 19992Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
88.56Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)03 Mar 2018
98.58Charles Lego17 Mar 19995Crimson EliteCambridge MA (USA)02 Feb 2018
108.74Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HChampionnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
118.77Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19981Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
129.97Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.68Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19991Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
27.74Just Kwaou-Mathey04 Dec 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
37.86Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
47.88Jeanice Laviolette25 Jan 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
57.91Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
57.91Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
77.92Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
77.92Matheo Bernat27 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
97.96Louis Couzin26 Apr 19992Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
97.96Jemuel Balourd23 Jun 20001Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
118.01Axel Marthely25 Jan 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
128.02Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20013Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
128.02Tristan Marcy05 Jan 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
148.06Lorenzo Ricque11 Jun 19993Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
158.09Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20004Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
158.09Dylan Sellin01 Apr 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
178.10Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
188.14Walid Zahrani05 Jan 20001Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
198.17Brice Ailounakin17 Feb 20001Departementaux ca à masters 86-79Vouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)06 Jan 2018
198.17Benjamin Sling20 Jan 20001Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
198.17Aubin Betis21 Jan 20001Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
228.18Axel Laffitte Revauger24 Feb 19995Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
228.18Pablo Fieux Wojtal21 Feb 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
248.23Jonathan Lecas02 Jul 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
258.25Alan Baino04 May 19991Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2018
268.28Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19994Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
278.32Raez-Khan Mahmood20 Jul 19992Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
288.34Romeo Blaszczynski01 Oct 19992Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
298.35Matthias Orban21 Jan 20001Chpts Départementaux Ca À MaNantes (FRA)03 Dec 2017
298.35Simon Rosa-Arsene08 Sep 19991Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2018
298.35Thomas Burgaud08 Sep 19991Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
328.37Bertil Brelaud04 Mar 19992Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
338.41Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 19991Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)20 Jan 2018
338.41Mathis Thieblemont18 Feb 20004Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
358.42Issa Gaye19 May 20002Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
368.43Louis Lesburgueres30 Nov 19994Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
368.43Gregoire Commandre29 May 20002Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
388.44Florian Tezempa Yarro01 Jan 19992Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
398.45Josue Bagea02 Jul 19992Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
398.45Lucas Marin08 Nov 20004Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
418.48Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
428.50Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
438.51Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
448.52Maxence Barone25 Mar 20004Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
458.65Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
468.69Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
478.72Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
488.73Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20004Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
488.73Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
508.76Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
508.76Paul Moreau26 Feb 19991Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
528.84Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
538.85Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
549.40Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.15Taylor Minos05 Aug 20001Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
22.14Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib11 Aug 20011Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
32.13Arnaud Dupe-Agot09 Feb 19991Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)20 Jan 2018
32.13Nathan Ismar30 Mar 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
52.12Quentin Pladys11 Feb 19991Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
52.12Dorian Lairi19 May 19992Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)11 Feb 2018
72.10Paul Metayer07 Jan 20021Inter comitésAubière (FRA)18 Mar 2018
82.09Yannis Roudier27 Jun 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
92.06Noe Onadja09 Apr 19997Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
102.05Bob Makani20 Nov 19991Cdoa - 2ème Hivernale De Ca À MaNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)03 Dec 2017
102.05Balthazar Kadiyogo11 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
122.04Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20001Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
122.04Samuel Namilos23 Apr 19991Meeting qualificatif sur minimas cadets juniorsRennes (FRA)17 Feb 2018
142.03Mael Cisse01 Jan 20011Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
142.03Hugo Bourcier24 Feb 20001Meeting tc en salle ncaaNice (FRA)03 Feb 2018
142.03Jason Bayindoula09 Nov 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
172.02Clement Ferri15 Jul 20002Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
182.01Wilheim Balay01 Jan 19991Départementaux 93-94 J2Eaubonne (FRA)02 Dec 2017
182.01Thibaud Bouteille07 May 19992Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
182.01Loic Ravagni19 Feb 19997Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
212.00Khane Daffot03 Oct 19981Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
212.00Dorian Hugonnet01 Mar 20011Championnats territoire salle 2018 40/47/64Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2018
212.00William-Regis Yao28 Feb 20011Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
212.00Baptiste Dutilleul29 Oct 19997Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
212.00Axel Baudouin08 Jan 19991Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
212.00Gabin Thioliere07 Jan 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
212.00Jeremy Camier14 Oct 20002Meeting qualificatif sur minimas cadets juniorsRennes (FRA)17 Feb 2018
281.98Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)19 Jan 2018
281.98Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
281.98Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002Val-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
311.96Pierre-Louis Dubant28 Aug 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
321.95Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
321.95Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
341.93Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
351.89Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
351.89Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
371.86Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
381.85Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
391.83Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
391.83Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
411.82Arthur Prevost28 May 1998HWeekend Athle Regional (Ep Comb Min A Mast)Liévin (FRA)16 Dec 2017
411.82Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999H2018 Jayhawk ClassicLawrence KS (USA)25 Jan 2018
431.80Maxence Barone25 Mar 20008Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
431.80Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
451.79Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
461.74Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
471.72Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19982Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
481.71Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
491.65Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20005Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
491.65Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.44AThibaut Collet17 Jun 19993Tignes open indoorTignes (FRA)11 Jan 2018
25.37Ethan Cormont29 Sep 20001Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
35.25Matthias Orban21 Jan 20005Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
45.02Wilfrid Bambock23 Jan 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
55.00Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
55.00Leo Cabrera16 Feb 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
74.90Baptiste Thiery29 Jun 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
74.90Evann Mangue27 Jun 200017Perche elite tourRouen (FRA)10 Feb 2018
94.80Nans Brenier03 Sep 19981Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
94.80Antonin Roger28 Apr 20001Meeting régional au vendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Jan 2018
94.80Hubert Coyco30 Sep 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
94.80Dorian Chaigneau09 Oct 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
94.80Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 19996Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
144.75Alexis Quest07 Apr 199911Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
154.72Remi Maurin11 Apr 20002Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
164.70Vincent Manitch-Cassas11 Jun 19991Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
164.70Baptiste Renaudin06 Sep 20022Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
184.67Nathan Touhardji18 Mar 19994Championnat large seMetz (FRA)03 Feb 2018
194.62Axel Bernardeau21 Jun 19997Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
194.62Tim Arsaut18 Mar 20011Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
214.60Matteo Le Gall19 May 20022Eaubonne (FRA)11 Nov 2017
214.60Merlin Barbier13 Jan 19982Chts 31-32-82 En Salle Ca À SeFronton (FRA)09 Dec 2017
214.60Matthieu Carre09 Apr 20001Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
214.60Antoine Raoult21 Jun 19991Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
254.51Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
264.50Axel Clement16 Jan 199822ème Journée Individuels En Salle Ca/Ju/Es/Se/VeMontpellier (FRA)02 Dec 2017
274.40Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999152018 Concordia Indoor InviteSeward NE (USA)10 Feb 2018
284.31Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
294.30Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)20 Jan 2018
294.30Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
314.27Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
324.20Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
334.17Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
344.16Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
354.01Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
363.95Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
373.80Maxence Barone25 Mar 20007Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
383.75Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20004Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
393.55Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
403.50Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
413.45Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
423.25Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
433.20Romain Delrieu20 Jan 19988Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
433.20Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HChampionnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
433.20Pierre Ezanno27 Jan 19993Mid South/ Rick MeindlColumbus OH (USA)17 Feb 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.64Enzo Hodebar17 May 19991Clemson Invitational, Clemson University Indoor ComplexClemson SC (USA)20 Jan 2018
27.38Julien Pauthonnier03 Oct 19993Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
37.32Julius Fidami Kinda13 Jun 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
47.29Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
57.18Samuel Daviaud04 Jan 20001Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
67.16Tom Campagne14 Nov 20001Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)11 Feb 2018
77.15Bryan Mucret08 Jan 20022Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
87.14Lou-Emmanuel Salome18 Aug 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
97.13Carl Dirras08 Oct 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
107.07Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19991Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
107.07Jean Karamoko15 Mar 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
127.05Loic Garcia07 Apr 19991Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
137.03Pierre Meulet06 Apr 19993Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)27 Jan 2018
147.01Hugo Biget04 Oct 19998Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
157.00Billy Villeroy22 Nov 20011Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
166.99Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19996Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
166.99Alexis Duvivier06 Jun 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
166.99Yoann Awhansou06 Oct 19993Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
196.96Erwan Mouaddib23 Mar 19991Soirée amiénoise cadets à mastersAmiens (FRA)02 Feb 2018
206.90Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
216.81Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
216.81Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
236.80Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
246.79Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
256.77Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
266.68Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
276.56Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
286.42Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
286.42Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20002Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
306.40Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
316.31Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
326.30Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
336.21Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
346.14Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
356.09Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
366.05Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
376.03Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19983Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
385.97Pierre Ezanno27 Jan 199918Indianapolis Team InvitationalIndianapolis IN (USA)10 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.89Martin Lamou13 May 19991Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
215.58Thomas Gogois24 Jun 20001Journee Regionale Cad/MastNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Dec 2017
315.52Jonathan Seremes03 Sep 20002Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
415.33Bréval Raoult27 Jul 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
515.23Thibault Donga08 Jul 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
615.21Enzo Hodebar17 May 19993Clemson Invitational, Clemson University Indoor ComplexClemson SC (USA)20 Jan 2018
715.20Hibraima Musquet06 Jan 20002Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
815.13Kevin Drila27 May 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
914.90Baptiste Guerand15 Jul 20007Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1014.88Elie Vinet01 Feb 20001Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1114.85Wilfrey Angoli08 May 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1214.84Samba-Junior Toure14 Nov 19982Journee Regionale Cad/MastNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Dec 2017
1314.73Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 20003Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
1414.71Eliott Gagnaire20 Nov 20001Meeting longueur/triple-sautBourgoin-Jallieu (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1514.70Neo Dogimont14 Feb 20011Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
1614.58Théo Lechat20 Feb 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1714.57William Trik01 Feb 19991Cdoa - championnat de l'oise ca / maNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)21 Jan 2018
1814.53Steven Edon01 Aug 2000HcChampionnats bfc en salleVittel (FRA)14 Jan 2018
1914.52Zacharie Rogerson16 Apr 20023Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
2014.51Dreyfus Gbadjale04 Sep 19982Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
2114.47Pierre Ezanno27 Jan 19991Meeting Indoor de l'ESEMPloermel (FRA)19 Nov 2017
2214.43Damien Medrano14 Jan 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
2314.42Romain Foucault11 Jun 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
2414.41Hamza Hamrouni21 Sep 19993Meeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
2513.86Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20002Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.19Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
213.05Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 2002HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
311.55Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 2001HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
411.42Robin Emig06 Jun 2001HMontpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
510.93Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 2001HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.80Fred Moudani-Likibi10 May 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
216.90Tom Reux24 Feb 19991Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
316.63Earwyn Abdou30 Jun 19991Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
416.38Alexy Lepeuple21 May 20005Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
515.46Makenson Gletty02 Apr 199911ere Journée Départementale 30/34Montpellier (FRA)25 Nov 2017
613.29Paul Moreau26 Feb 19993Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
712.95Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
812.88Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
912.78Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
1012.37Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
1112.18Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1212.03Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
1311.79Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1411.74Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
1511.71Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1611.38Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1710.93Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
1810.87Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1910.43Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
2010.28Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.04Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
212.40Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19981Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
311.63Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
411.53Axel Clement16 Jan 199821ere Journée Départementale 30/34Montpellier (FRA)25 Nov 2017
510.24Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15212Makenson Gletty02 Apr 199916Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
24881Louis Humbert24 Apr 19996NJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)03 Mar 2018
34724Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 19981Championnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15726Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20001Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
25644Makenson Gletty02 Apr 19992Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
35153Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 20003Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
45142Tristan Marcy05 Jan 20004Madrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
54987Florian Fourre12 Mar 20005Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
64902Allan Basset28 Feb 20006Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
74876Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 19997Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
84859Thibaut Collet17 Jun 19992Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
94824Tom Colin12 Jul 19998Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
104784Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 19999Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
114753Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 20001Meeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
124713Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 19996Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
134661Charles Bouard17 Jan 20002Champ aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
144608Tom Chaussende18 Mar 20004Champ aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
154497Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 19994Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14942Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 20021Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
24784Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 20013Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
34628Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 20025Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
44541Robin Emig06 Jun 20011Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
54484Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 20013Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:27.02Mattéo Duc25 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:21.74Justin Bournier04 Jan 19996Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
222:28.45Ryan Gognies17 Mar 200011Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.55Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
26.57Jules Peronne01 Jan 20031Départementaux Sauts Verticaux Cd50Granville (FRA)03 Dec 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.47Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19993Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
27.49Eloise De La Taille11 May 19993Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
37.50Judy Marie Aime Chalcou26 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
47.54Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
57.56Whitney Tie07 Apr 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
57.56Pamera Losange28 Aug 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
77.58Marine Mignon15 Sep 19991Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
87.59Laura Lanoiselier22 Mar 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
87.59Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
107.60Deborah Giffard26 Feb 20003NJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
117.62Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
127.63Jeanne Vannier05 Dec 20002Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
127.63Jeanne Charruault18 Feb 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
147.65Constance Turpin17 Mar 20011Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
147.65Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
147.65Mallory Leconte04 Oct 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
177.69Lesly Raffin01 Mar 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
187.70Victoire Gredin-Bour27 May 20015Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
197.71Greta Zeze21 Dec 19993Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
207.72Kaelle Cecile Bourguignon23 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
207.72Laeticia Bapte08 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
227.73Mandana Vouillemin08 Mar 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
227.73Wided Atatou15 Jul 19991Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
247.74Pauline Bayle21 Aug 20012Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
247.74Eleane Marcelin21 Nov 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
267.75Hilary Kpatcha05 May 19984Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
277.76Caroline Vernier10 May 19991Pre regionaux val de reuilVal-de-Reuil (FRA)06 Jan 2018
277.76Maina Pincon11 Sep 19993Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
277.76Kimberly Glanny20 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
307.77Irma Gnerro13 Jul 20003Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
317.78Roosenelches Marcelin11 Aug 19992Championnats Ec Zone ChaReims (FRA)17 Dec 2017
317.78Anais Fourniller30 Aug 20003Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
317.78Chloe Vialette04 Sep 20014Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
347.79Esther Wejieme30 Jan 19991Cdoa - championnat de l'oise ca / maNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)21 Jan 2018
347.79Chloe Galet30 Aug 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
347.79Romane Cruchon05 Jan 20005Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
347.79Philemon Ayana Mombruno26 Apr 20012Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
387.80Agathe Bougouin31 Aug 19991Meeting du Comite de la Vienne d'athletismeVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)17 Dec 2017
387.80Jade-Shanya Ralambomilson01 Aug 20004Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
387.80Alicia Bebey13 May 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
417.87Anna Blanc-Gras01 Jan 20011Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
417.87Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
437.90Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
448.03Auriane Guillotel03 Dec 19993Championnats de Conférence UniversitaireRennes (FRA)23 Nov 2017
458.11Clara Gommier29 Aug 20011Meeting De Sprint De L'acl 44Nantes (FRA)28 Dec 2017
458.11Garance Miguet22 Mar 20015Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
478.18Emma Montoya30 Apr 19993Emory CrossplexBirmingham AL (USA)21 Jan 2018
488.20Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 20012Meeting De Sprint De L'acl 44Nantes (FRA)28 Dec 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.82Marine Mignon15 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
224.03Eloise De La Taille11 May 19992Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
324.08Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
424.30Pamera Losange28 Aug 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
524.44Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20012Championnat large seMetz (FRA)03 Feb 2018
624.49Kaelle Cecile Bourguignon23 Jul 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
724.51Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
824.68Wided Atatou15 Jul 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
924.80Pauline Honore23 Nov 19991Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1024.81Greta Zeze21 Dec 19991Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1124.87Romane Cruchon05 Jan 20001Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1224.88Laureleen Concoriet07 Dec 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1325.20Emma Montoya30 Apr 19993Emory CrossplexBirmingham AL (USA)21 Jan 2018
1426.09Auriane Guillotel03 Dec 19991Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
1527.52Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)28 Jan 2018
1627.98Pauline Cave15 Aug 20014Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)20 Jan 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141.57Noemie Stachowiak11 Mar 20014Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.98Marine Mignon15 Sep 19993Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
255.17Shana Grebo09 Nov 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
356.52Emma Maurel02 Mar 20002Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
456.55Laureleen Concoriet07 Dec 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
556.73Emma Willart16 Apr 19981Epreuves Encadrement Plus MarcheLiévin (FRA)17 Dec 2017
656.94Naomie Bourgeois14 Mar 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
756.99Valentine Le Nezet27 Aug 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
857.63Iman Jean04 Aug 19991Match interligues cad/junLyon (FRA)11 Feb 2018
958.39Emma Montoya30 Apr 19991ASU InvitationalJonesboro AR (USA)27 Jan 2018
1059.73Marie Duvigneau10 Apr 19993Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)New York NY (USA)26 Jan 2018
1160.10Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
1261.06Margot Temines25 Jul 20001Pre RegionauxVal-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Dec 2017
1361.18Lea Clastres29 Jan 20001Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:31.27Maeliss Trapeau28 Sep 19994USport ChampionshipsWindsor (CAN)08 Mar 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:09.89Maeliss Trapeau28 Sep 19991Fastrack National InviteStaten Island NY (USA)09 Feb 2018
22:10.19Nais Racasan16 Nov 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
32:11.76Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
42:12.96Emilie Girard26 Dec 20003Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
52:13.08Emma Maurel02 Mar 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
62:13.14Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
72:13.23Eliette Chaput18 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
82:14.43Clara Liberman05 Apr 20007Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
92:15.16Flora Poupenez03 Mar 20001Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
102:19.53Lea Clastres29 Jan 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
112:24.37Charlotte Pringot01 Jan 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
122:24.47Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
132:26.79Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
142:27.31Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
152:30.63Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
162:32.65Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
172:34.89Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
182:35.78Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
192:46.68Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:59.31Maeliss Trapeau28 Sep 19991Ithaca College Bomber InvitationalIthaca NY (USA)04 Feb 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:31.48Nais Racasan16 Nov 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
24:34.13Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
34:34.57Eugenie Morel08 Apr 19995Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
44:36.28Marine Aubry12 Oct 19995Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)20 Jan 2018
54:38.61Emilie Renaud03 Aug 20001Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
64:38.80Chloe Ernest20 Apr 19991Championnat Meurthe&moselle C/J/S/E/mMetz (FRA)17 Dec 2017
74:39.34Clara Liberman05 Apr 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
84:39.44Selma Benfares17 Jun 19994Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
94:39.71Claire Carrere10 Apr 20002Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:58.72Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.38Laeticia Bapte08 Feb 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
28.43Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
38.49Safiatou Acquaviva10 Mar 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
48.57Anais Fourniller30 Aug 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
58.58Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon21 Nov 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
68.59Anais Coquelle08 Mar 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
78.68Audrey Courand13 Mar 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
88.70Noemie Beaudoin09 May 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
98.73Celia Chausseray19 Feb 20001Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
98.73Mathilde Guillaume05 Nov 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
118.77Margot Temines25 Jul 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
128.87Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
138.92Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
149.06Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
149.06Daphne Genin09 May 20004Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
169.13Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20002Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
179.51Lorea Birba18 Sep 19994Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
189.62Lola Dary12 Mar 19992Soiree N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Dec 2017
199.82Lea Clastres29 Jan 20004Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.42Aelys Gente13 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
28.49Lena Philip10 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
38.51Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
48.56Madeline Abega04 Apr 20025Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
58.61Angele Pitz03 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
68.65Mariam Kante21 Jan 20016Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
78.66Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
88.69Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
88.69Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
108.70Leila Achoun26 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
118.71Lea Vendome15 Sep 20022Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
128.73Agathe Penet12 Sep 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
138.75Lou-Anne Jollivet12 Sep 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
138.75Lola Picard25 Apr 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
138.75Noemie Desailly04 Jul 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
168.76Anabelle Brochet01 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
178.77Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 20022Championnats zone cha cjesmReims (FRA)27 Jan 2018
188.79Chloe Vialette04 Sep 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
198.80Kombo Marie Nlaku21 Jan 20012Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
208.96Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20011Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
219.08Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20012Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
229.13Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
239.19Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
249.38Pauline Cave15 Aug 200115Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
259.97Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.77Juliette Perez08 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
21.74Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PChampionnats Regionaux d'Epreuves CombineesMondeville (FRA)16 Dec 2017
21.74Pauline Bikembo05 Nov 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
41.73Margot Gouritin10 Nov 20001Championnats Départementaux 29 et 56Rennes (FRA)02 Dec 2017
51.72Solene Jenvrin07 Dec 19991Departementaux ca à masters 86-79Vouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)06 Jan 2018
51.72Lea Ducloux20 Aug 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
51.72Camille Apparailly21 Feb 20021Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
81.71Adele Petiteau16 Jul 19991Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
81.71Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
81.71Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
111.70Romane Dubourg25 Sep 19981Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
121.69Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
121.69Aminata N'Diaye10 Jan 20027Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
141.67Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
151.66Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
151.66Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
171.65Kahyna Ombissa-Dzangue28 Mar 20017Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
181.64Lola Dary12 Mar 19992Meeting N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)09 Dec 2017
191.63Daphne Genin09 May 20001Championnats territoire salle 2018 40/47/64Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2018
191.63Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
211.62Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
221.60Lorea Birba18 Sep 19991Championnats Dptaux Cjes 78 & 92 (1ere Journee)Eaubonne (FRA)25 Nov 2017
231.56Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
241.53Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
251.48Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
261.45Lea Clastres29 Jan 200012Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
271.43Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
281.40Pauline Cave15 Aug 200112Meeting du Comite de la Vienne d'athletismeVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)17 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.20Alice Moindrot20 Aug 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
24.15Anna Airault30 Sep 20001Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
34.06Charlotte Iva11 Feb 19992Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
43.92Marie Zalawa29 Oct 19991Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
43.92Amara Cipollina-Muyl05 Aug 20001Match interligues cad/junLyon (FRA)11 Feb 2018
63.85Camille Leduc22 Oct 200110Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
63.85Noemie Dambry06 Oct 199911Perche elite tourRouen (FRA)10 Feb 2018
63.85Louise Greco24 Jun 200111Perche elite tourRouen (FRA)10 Feb 2018
63.85Clara Mathurin30 Oct 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
103.83Margot Chevrier21 Dec 19991Meeting tc en salle ncaaNice (FRA)03 Feb 2018
113.80Lucie Gachet20 Jan 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
113.80Elina Giallurachis29 May 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
133.75Marie-Julie Bonnin17 Dec 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
143.70Lea Mauberret22 Apr 20031Meeting Perche (- De 4m) Be À VeBourgoin-Jallieu (FRA)16 Dec 2017
143.70Célia Despocq21 Jul 20002Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
143.70Louise Lallement26 Oct 20002Championnat moselle/ meeting zone alsace ca-seMetz (FRA)14 Jan 2018
143.70Elodie Peyremorte21 Aug 20001Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
143.70Sandra Aubert12 Dec 19998Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
143.70Adele Soden25 Mar 19999Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
203.63Aglae Drion04 Jul 20005Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
213.62Emma Brentel08 Aug 20022Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
213.62Floriane Ponza26 Feb 200111Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
233.60Justine Aubertin30 May 20001Acad Unss Ouvert FfaDijon (FRA)20 Dec 2017
233.60Camille Tavernier20 Dec 199910Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
253.20Valentine Andre12 Aug 19991Elm City ChallengeNew Haven CT (USA)02 Dec 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.28Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
26.01Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
35.93Louise Maraval31 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
35.93Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
55.89Camille Malabiau02 Jun 19991Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
65.88Victoria Josse29 Oct 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
75.85Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
85.83Soriane Sorhaindo01 Jan 20012Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2018
95.82Oriane Sautel09 Jun 19991Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
105.81Tene Cisse03 Mar 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
115.80Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
125.79Lily Poilblan14 May 20001Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
135.78Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
135.78Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
155.77Tiphaine Mauchant05 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
165.76Maina Pincon11 Sep 19991Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
175.75Chloe Celigny19 Jul 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
185.73Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
195.71Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 19995Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
195.71Lola Bauduin04 May 20002Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
215.68Agathe Bougouin31 Aug 19992Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
225.67Adele Petiteau16 Jul 19997Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
235.65Maelys Gay01 Jan 20012Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
245.64Alyssa Boncoeur19 Nov 20031Journée qualif indoor bm : zone 1Viry-Châtillon (FRA)10 Feb 2018
255.61Sephora Tshibwabwa20 Aug 20021Luxembourg (LUX)13 Jan 2018
265.60Arison Weber02 Apr 199811e Soirée du 95Eaubonne (FRA)01 Dec 2017
265.60Jade De Souza14 Jan 19988Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
265.60Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 20021Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
295.53Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
305.52Margot Temines25 Jul 20003Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)20 Jan 2018
315.32Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Meeting Régional du VendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)18 Nov 2017
325.31Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20002Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
335.18Lorea Birba18 Sep 19993Championnats Dptaux Cjes 78 & 92 (1ere Journee)Eaubonne (FRA)25 Nov 2017
345.11Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
345.11Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
365.05Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20011Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
375.04Daphne Genin09 May 20001Championnats territoire salle 2018 40/47/64Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2018
375.04Pauline Cave15 Aug 20014Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2018
395.03Lola Dary12 Mar 19993Meeting N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)09 Dec 2017
404.90Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.94Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
212.70Victoria Josse29 Oct 20001Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
312.67Marine Eyoum01 Dec 19981Départementaux 22 En Salle Mi À VeRennes (FRA)09 Dec 2017
412.66Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin08 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
512.64Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 20001Meeting National en salle de VittelVittel (FRA)27 Jan 2018
612.50Lesly Raffin01 Mar 20021Championnats 77 Cjes En Salle J2Reims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
712.48Anais Debeauvait18 Jun 19991Meeting zone nord ca à maVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)21 Jan 2018
812.27Aminata N'Diaye10 Jan 20022Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
912.13Jade De Souza14 Jan 19981Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
1012.02Auriane Guillotel03 Dec 19996Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
1012.02Aurlane Tomassone17 Sep 20007Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
1212.00Zoe Camberlein15 Apr 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.39Rose Loga27 Jul 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
213.37Noemie Desailly04 Jul 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
311.28Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
410.51Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
510.28Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Meeting régional au vendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Jan 2018
610.27Pauline Cave15 Aug 20011Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2018
710.21Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
810.20Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
910.19Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
109.76Clara Gommier29 Aug 20013Meeting Régional du VendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)18 Nov 2017
119.20Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20016Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
127.48Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.43Ashley Bologna11 Apr 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
214.64Estelle Katende10 May 19992Youngstown St. IcebreakerYoungstown OH (USA)01 Dec 2017
314.45Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
413.65Chloe Servant15 May 19995Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
513.16Mazarine Dria-Tehe01 Feb 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
613.00Alexandra Aubry12 Nov 19981Championnats Départementaux Ca À MasSaumur (FRA)16 Dec 2017
712.44Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
811.98Lorea Birba18 Sep 19992Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
911.21Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
1010.85Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
1110.78Elma Favodon29 Aug 2000PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
1210.56Lola Dary12 Mar 19991Meeting N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)09 Dec 2017
139.77Lea Clastres29 Jan 200010Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
149.28Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
158.81Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20004Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
Weight Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.84Estelle Katende10 May 1999162018 NEC Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsStaten Island NY (USA)17 Feb 2018
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13832Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 20021Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
23615Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
33572Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20013Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
43416Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 20011Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
53274Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 20022Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
63217Eliette Chaput18 Mar 20013Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13909Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 19995Madrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
23895Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 19991Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
33777Leonie Cambours31 Jul 20001Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
43715Margot Temines25 Jul 20003Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:59.85Julia Perrichon22 Apr 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
214:09.30Manon Lefresne31 Jan 20003Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
314:13.33Camille Moutard11 Jul 20015Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
414:37.82Sarah Ali19 Sep 20011Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best