France (FRA) U23 Best Lists 2018

55m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.68Louis Humbert24 Apr 19992018 NJCAA Region VI Indoor MultisHighland KS (USA)16 Feb 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.69Amaury Golitin28 Jan 19973Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
26.77William Reppert26 Mar 19981Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
36.78Charles Renard10 Jun 19961Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
46.80Kalilou Bouare01 Mar 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
56.81Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
66.83Benjamin Legros19 Apr 19951VITA EindejaarsmeetingGent (BEL)23 Dec 2017
66.83Ryan Zeze29 Jan 19981Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)20 Jan 2018
66.83Yanis Ammour21 May 19992Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
96.84Rehu Louzolo22 Jun 19971Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
106.85Bruno Kabongo Mujanay05 Jan 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
106.85Mael Brunel24 Nov 19964Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
126.86Maxime Gardes17 Jul 19965Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
136.87Guillaume Viault05 Aug 19973Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
146.88Aurelien Carbon05 Jan 19971Journee Regionale Cad/MastNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Dec 2017
146.88Josselin Collet28 Jun 19967Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
146.88Abdoulaye Drame28 Jun 19982Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
176.89Basile Alexandre17 Oct 19985Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
176.89Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
196.91Valentin Thomet23 Jan 19961Meeting National en salle de VittelVittel (FRA)27 Jan 2018
196.91Hachim Maaroufou13 Feb 19974Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
216.92Gildas Toyb31 Mar 19971Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2018
216.92Luis Berton25 Aug 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
216.92Paul Lada20 Nov 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
216.92Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
256.93Sasa Patrice Esele18 Apr 19973Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
256.93Martin Baron20 Dec 19974Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
276.94Nans André28 May 19971Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
276.94Illiès Tano05 Jan 19973Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
276.94Allan Lagui21 Sep 19992Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
276.94Jerry Leconte04 Oct 20001Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2018
276.94Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene02 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
276.94Billy Villeroy22 Nov 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
336.95Julien Cornacchia08 Feb 20001Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
346.96Mickael Simon02 Feb 19981Championnats Dptaux Cjes 78 & 92 (1ere Journee)Eaubonne (FRA)25 Nov 2017
346.96Viktor Contaret16 Dec 19982Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
346.96Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait15 Jun 20001Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
376.97Madimodi Diawara19 Mar 19971Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2018
376.97Theo Clemenceau23 May 19961Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
376.97Gregory Salmier26 Feb 19966Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
406.99Max Sirguey30 Nov 19987Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
406.99Franck Tepe26 Nov 19961Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
406.99To Rangers Carson20 Apr 19981Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
437.00Massamba Ngom16 Jun 19962Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
437.00Dylan Vermont24 Aug 199929e meeting en salle des hts de seineEaubonne (FRA)07 Jan 2018
437.00Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
437.00Mehdi Tano05 Jan 19974Ludwigshafen (GER)21 Jan 2018
437.00Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
437.00Judicael Tabere05 Aug 19991Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
437.00Cryss Didin13 Mar 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
437.00Jordan Miezi02 Mar 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
517.01Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
527.04Lucas Cisse04 Mar 20011Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
537.06Christopher Cano05 Mar 19982Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
547.09Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
557.10Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
567.11Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
567.11Nicolas Gaborit04 Feb 19987Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
587.13Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
587.13Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
607.14Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
617.15Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
627.16Willy Makangila26 Feb 19997Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
627.16Johan Depalle05 Dec 19976Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
647.18Antoine Thoraval12 Jul 20015Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
657.19Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
667.20Manolo Debarre01 Jan 19995Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
677.22Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
677.22Axel Hubert16 Feb 19962Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
677.22Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
677.22Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
717.24Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
727.25Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 1997HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
727.25Julien Olivas11 Jun 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
747.26Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997HRegionaux epreuves combineesLiévin (FRA)19 Jan 2018
757.27Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
767.28Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
767.28Arthur Prevost28 May 1998HWeekend Athle Regional (Ep Comb Min A Mast)Liévin (FRA)16 Dec 2017
767.28Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
767.28Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
767.28Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
817.32Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
817.32Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
817.32Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 20001Chts 31-32-82 en salle ma et meeting ca à seFronton (FRA)06 Jan 2018
847.33Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
847.33Mathias Ako Bienes28 Jul 1995HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
847.33Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
877.34Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
887.35Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
897.36Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
897.36Murphy Bavinga22 Mar 199762018 Graduate ClassicLincoln NE (USA)13 Jan 2018
917.37Simon Rey26 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
927.40Emilien Dreux16 Dec 19961Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
927.40Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
947.41Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
957.42Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19984Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
967.43Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
967.43Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 1996HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
987.44Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
997.45Charles Lego17 Mar 19996Boston University Season OpenerBoston MA (USA)02 Dec 2017
1007.46Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1017.60Victorien Duprat16 Apr 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1027.65Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20005Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.04Ismail Bedel29 May 19971Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
221.17Jude Christine07 Nov 19981Lone Star Conference Indoor ChampionshipsLubbock TX (USA)25 Feb 2018
321.23Illiès Tano05 Jan 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
421.25Thibault Candun23 Nov 19971Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
521.33Charles Renard10 Jun 19961Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
621.38Ryan Zeze29 Jan 19981Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
721.42Aurelien Larue08 Jan 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
821.43Florian Barbier04 Jun 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
921.45Mael Brunel24 Nov 19961Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2018
1021.55Paul Tritenne05 May 20003Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
1121.63Yanis Ammour21 May 19991Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1221.64Wilfried Fouchard05 Aug 19971Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Eaubonne (FRA)23 Dec 2017
1321.65Guillaume Viault05 Aug 19973Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1421.72Stevens Sery14 Sep 19971Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
1521.76Max Sirguey30 Nov 19983Nationales hallenmeeting - SM-MehrkampfMagglingen (SUI)03 Feb 2018
1621.78Mehdi Tano05 Jan 19972Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
1721.80Loris Gagnan19 Mar 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1721.80Nicolas Gaborit04 Feb 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1921.84Wilfried Happio22 Apr 199819e meeting en salle des hts de seineEaubonne (FRA)07 Jan 2018
2021.87Hachim Maaroufou13 Feb 19972Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
2121.91Soufiane Fninou22 Jun 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
2221.92Sasa Patrice Esele18 Apr 19971Chpts idf ffsuEaubonne (FRA)11 Jan 2018
2321.94Rehu Louzolo22 Jun 19971Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
2421.95Christopher Cano05 Mar 19981Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
2521.96Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19992Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
2521.96Jimy Soudril29 Apr 19981Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)28 Jan 2018
2521.96Kevin Gnafoua27 Oct 19962Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
2821.97Maxime Guillou13 Jul 19962Meeting departemental du comite d'eure et loirVal-de-Reuil (FRA)04 Feb 2018
2921.99Franck Tepe26 Nov 19961Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
2921.99Nathaniel Benoit27 Nov 19971Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
3122.01Nathan Morin17 Sep 19981Meeting qualificatif sur minimas espoirs et nationauRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
3122.01Maxime Gardes17 Jul 19962Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
3322.02Judicael Tabere05 Aug 19991Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
3322.02Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
3522.03Ronan Philippot15 Mar 19981Liberty Kickoff 2018Lynchburg VA (USA)27 Jan 2018
3622.04Loic Berard02 Feb 19961Championnats 77 Cjes En Salle J2Reims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
3722.07Kalilou Bouare01 Mar 19991Championnats régionaux en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)03 Feb 2018
3822.08Dylan Vermont24 Aug 19991Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
3822.08Dylan Barbier21 Jul 19963Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
4022.09Carl Dirras08 Oct 20002Championnats régionaux en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)03 Feb 2018
4022.09Theo Clemenceau23 May 19962Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)04 Feb 2018
4222.10Gatien Janez25 Dec 19971Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
4322.11Corentin Larue08 Jan 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
4422.13Thomas Tourel26 Oct 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
4522.14Jerome Allier05 Aug 20001Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
4622.15Charles Mercier17 Dec 19961Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
4722.94Charles Lego17 Mar 19992HYP (Harvard-Princeton-Yale)Cambridge MA (USA)28 Jan 2018
4823.96Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20001Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
4924.46Murphy Bavinga22 Mar 199722018 Graduate ClassicLincoln NE (USA)13 Jan 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.89Charles Lego17 Mar 19991Boston University Season OpenerBoston MA (USA)02 Dec 2017
235.23Valentin Herman11 Jun 19993Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.98Jude Christine07 Nov 19982Lone Star Conference Indoor ChampionshipsLubbock TX (USA)25 Feb 2018
247.35Fabrisio Saidy15 Jul 19991Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
347.44Victor Coroller29 Jan 19971Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
447.55Jimy Soudril29 Apr 19982Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
547.70Jean Bertin20 Feb 19963Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
647.89Lorenzo Ricque11 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
748.17Antoine Leblois30 Jan 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
848.24Adrien Coulibaly13 Apr 19964National Indoor ChampionshipsBirmingham (GBR)17 Feb 2018
948.33Teo Andant21 Jul 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1048.40Gatien Janez25 Dec 19972Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
1148.53Benjamin Robert04 Nov 19981Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1248.74Joffrey Dorville26 Jan 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1348.89Lorenzo Omari22 Jul 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
1448.90Regis Durrheimer05 Mar 19981Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
1448.90Valentin Herman11 Jun 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1648.94Wilton Mirog16 Sep 19972Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
1749.01Mael Lamotte23 Apr 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
1849.08Remy Pouzargues15 Apr 19973Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)20 Jan 2018
1949.14Charles Lego17 Mar 19991Boston University David Hemery Valentine InvitationalBoston MA (USA)10 Feb 2018
2050.03Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20014International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
2150.35Alban Lefeuvre06 Aug 19973Wagner InviteStaten Island NY (USA)05 Jan 2018
2250.41Ronan Philippot15 Mar 19981Liberty Kickoff 2018Lynchburg VA (USA)27 Jan 2018
2352.68Gael Perrigaud29 Jun 19953Elm City ChallengeNew Haven CT (USA)02 Dec 2017
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:05.85Alban Lefeuvre06 Aug 19974Boston University David Hemery Valentine InvitationalBoston MA (USA)10 Feb 2018
21:06.74Charles Lego17 Mar 19994Beantown ChallengeCambridge MA (USA)13 Jan 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:27.68Nicolas Grandperrin09 Mar 19961Mid South/ Rick MeindlColumbus OH (USA)17 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:48.63Benjamin Robert04 Nov 19984Track & Field ViennaWien (AUT)27 Jan 2018
21:49.52Clement Dhainaut22 Jan 19971Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
31:49.55Julian Ranc14 Sep 19962Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
41:51.56Rabah Houali15 Oct 19974Boston University Last Chance QualifierBoston MA (USA)25 Feb 2018
51:51.99Alexis Bosio10 Feb 19963Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
61:52.20Pierrick Loir21 Feb 19971Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
71:52.33Hugo Arlabosse10 Mar 19992Boston University David Hemery Valentine InvitationalBoston MA (USA)10 Feb 2018
81:52.41Antoine Gullung30 Mar 19993Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
91:52.72Abdelouakil Mustapha24 Dec 19964Gent (BEL)13 Jan 2018
101:52.84Yassine Tassoukte19 Sep 19971Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
111:52.90Antonin Malicki29 Jan 19961Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
121:52.92Ilias Khadda18 May 19992Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
131:53.03Fabien Loirat11 Aug 19962Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
141:53.04Paul Chem-Lenhof11 Aug 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
151:53.18Hugo James22 Jul 19991Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)04 Feb 2018
161:53.42Mohamed-Aziz Ben-Brahim27 Aug 199713e soirée du 95Eaubonne (FRA)02 Feb 2018
171:53.53Alexis Regent10 May 19991Journee qualificative bm/bf - lievinLiévin (FRA)20 Jan 2018
181:53.72Ghiles Semsar01 Apr 19991IFAM Indoor, Topsporthal VlaanderenGent (BEL)10 Feb 2018
191:53.77Mickael Yeye23 Jul 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
201:53.84Theo Rageot29 Nov 19983Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
211:53.87Nicolas Girard06 Jan 19995Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
221:53.96Romain Debes15 Jul 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
231:53.97Jordan Terrasse11 Apr 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
241:54.03Thierry-Orden Dagbetin07 Jul 19981Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
251:54.06Guillaume Brasselet28 Jul 19981Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
261:54.12Lidji Mbaye21 Oct 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
271:54.14Arnaud Taki16 Dec 19965Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
281:54.16Gregory Bernage11 Mar 19992Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
291:54.27Gregoire Chiquart24 Nov 199912e Tour Qualificatif Crsu CréteilEaubonne (FRA)30 Nov 2017
301:54.35Valentin Baudrier24 Jun 20003Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
311:54.38Maty Lamon06 Apr 199943e soirée du 95Eaubonne (FRA)02 Feb 2018
321:54.47Matthieu Falcone27 Dec 19988Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
321:54.47Benjamin Leroy10 Oct 19963Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
341:54.59Samson Thouvard12 Aug 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
351:54.61Valentin Bresc27 May 20011Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
361:54.74Abdelhakim Mustapha24 Dec 19965Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
371:54.79Esteban Chevalier08 Jul 20002Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
381:55.01Jules Gueguen23 Jan 20002Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Eaubonne (FRA)23 Dec 2017
391:55.04Simon Germaine07 Sep 19995Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
401:55.12Maxime Anouche23 Apr 19992Championnat large seMetz (FRA)03 Feb 2018
411:55.37Yannis Lator02 Apr 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
421:55.63Ugo Houvin13 Apr 19982Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
431:55.70Guillaume Plagneux25 Sep 19973Meeting cjs loire-drôme-ardècheLyon (FRA)06 Jan 2018
441:55.73Nathan Gouacide25 Jun 199832e Tour Qualificatif Crsu CréteilEaubonne (FRA)30 Nov 2017
451:55.79Hugo Dalla Libera25 Sep 20002Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
451:55.79Teo Huillet29 May 20008Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
471:55.82Maxime Wrzesinski02 Dec 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
481:55.92Alexis Ludmann28 Sep 19993Championnat moselle/ meeting zone alsace ca-seMetz (FRA)14 Jan 2018
491:55.93Benjamin Thomasset01 Jan 20023Champ. 91 Indoor 200-400-800-1500Eaubonne (FRA)23 Dec 2017
501:56.27Mathieu Languerre29 Nov 19993Meeting Elite en salle de l'EureVal-de-Reuil (FRA)27 Jan 2018
511:56.47Ludovic Ouceni01 Feb 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
521:56.89Guillaume Corneloup01 Jan 199612018 Boise State ChallengeNampa ID (USA)10 Feb 2018
531:58.75Altan Cornu22 May 19985Liberty Kickoff 2018Lynchburg VA (USA)27 Jan 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:22.65Benjamin Robert04 Nov 19983Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
22:33.89Nicolas Grandperrin09 Mar 19966Findlay OH (USA)27 Jan 2018
32:36.21Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
42:36.48Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
52:37.30Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
62:40.03Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
72:40.30Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
82:41.53Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 1997HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
92:44.33Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
102:45.15Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
112:46.13Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
122:46.47Julien Olivas11 Jun 1996MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
132:46.64Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
142:47.06Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
152:47.38Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
162:47.73Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
172:48.10Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
182:48.54Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
192:49.31Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
202:49.49Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
212:50.59Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
222:50.78Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
232:51.79 OTArthur Prevost28 May 1998HNAIA National Indoor ChampionshipsPittsburg KS (USA)02 Mar 2018
242:52.22Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
252:52.53Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HChampionnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
262:52.76Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)20 Jan 2018
272:53.10Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
282:53.47Victorien Duprat16 Apr 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
292:54.36Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
302:54.44Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
312:55.55Simon Rey26 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
322:56.73Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
332:56.80Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 1996HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
342:57.10Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
352:57.85Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
362:59.49Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
373:01.75Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
383:02.73Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
393:04.38Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
403:07.26Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
413:11.93Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)03 Mar 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:43.18Jimmy Gressier04 May 19971Journee qualificative bm/bf - lievinLiévin (FRA)20 Jan 2018
23:44.89Quentin Tison16 Apr 19968Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
33:48.65Yann Schrub20 Mar 19965Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
43:49.00Yani Khelaf07 Feb 19987Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
53:51.02Quentin Malriq25 Nov 19991Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
63:53.41Mael Gouyette21 May 19993Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
73:54.39Theo Rageot29 Nov 19981Championnats départementaux - anneau cd 49 - 53 - 72Nantes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
83:55.96Ghiles Semsar01 Apr 19991Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
93:56.98Gauthier Requena02 Aug 199911Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
104:00.52Louis Catteau28 Sep 19978AAI Indoor Games, National Indoor Arena, AbbotstownDublin (IRL)04 Feb 2018
114:03.28Cyril Meersseman13 Feb 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
124:05.80Louis Gilavert01 Jan 199813Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:15.47 OTNicolas Grandperrin09 Mar 19968NAIA National Indoor ChampionshipsPittsburg KS (USA)03 Mar 2018
24:17.98Leo Queyrou02 Mar 19997ASUN Indoor Conference ChampionshipsLynchburg VA (USA)17 Feb 2018
34:18.22Hugo Arlabosse10 Mar 19991Panther Invitational @ Plymouth StatePlymouth NH (USA)20 Jan 2018
44:19.39Guillaume Corneloup01 Jan 19964WSU Cougar IndoorPullman WA (USA)03 Feb 2018
54:25.83Lucas Huelvan31 May 19961Mid South/ Rick MeindlColumbus OH (USA)17 Feb 2018
64:34.58Altan Cornu22 May 19988Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Feb 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:57.13Jimmy Gressier04 May 19975IFAM Indoor, Topsporthal VlaanderenGent (BEL)10 Feb 2018
28:06.93Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji26 Jul 19972Meeting National en salle de VittelVittel (FRA)27 Jan 2018
38:08.77Mehdi Frere27 Jul 19965Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
48:27.65Lucas Huelvan31 May 19966Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Feb 2018
58:30.87Marc Lauret26 Sep 19981Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
68:34.16Abderrazak Charik19 Sep 199711Meeting elite en salle de metzMetz (FRA)11 Feb 2018
78:34.35Leo Queyrou02 Mar 19995Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Feb 2018
88:35.72Fidelio Klein03 Jan 19966Meeting National en salle de VittelVittel (FRA)27 Jan 2018
98:37.11Gauthier Requena02 Aug 19991Journee Regionale Cad/MastLiévin (FRA)03 Dec 2017
108:42.78Anatole Bertrand09 Feb 19965Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
118:43.15Donovan Christien05 Feb 19984Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
128:43.50Johann Rault22 Apr 19971Soirée Jesse Owens - 1/2 Fond - Marche - PoidsVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Dec 2017
138:47.07Corentin Morel01 Jan 19952Soirée Jesse Owens - 1/2 Fond - Marche - PoidsVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Dec 2017
148:47.59Fabien Legendre16 Jun 19996Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
158:49.74Lorenzo Gaigner03 Nov 20003Soirée Jesse Owens - 1/2 Fond - Marche - PoidsVal-de-Reuil (FRA)15 Dec 2017
168:57.93Ismael Issaoui31 Jul 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
179:04.63Nicolas Grandperrin09 Mar 199614Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Feb 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:08.13Lucas Huelvan31 May 19961Mid South/ Rick MeindlColumbus OH (USA)17 Feb 2018
55m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.41Louis Humbert24 Apr 19992018 NJCAA Region VI Indoor MultisHighland KS (USA)16 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.74Kenny Fletcher21 Apr 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
27.80Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
37.90Hugo Morvan17 Feb 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
47.95Mateo Guillard15 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
57.99Clement Ducos03 Mar 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
68.01Christopher Maillot10 Feb 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
78.03Gregoire Latreche09 Mar 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
88.06Paul Goubard13 Jun 20011Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
98.07Widy Zahana-Oni08 Jan 20016Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
108.10Adama Karamoko01 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
118.11Adrien Blanc07 Apr 20011Soiree N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Dec 2017
128.12Wilson Ardon27 Jun 20022Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
128.12Justin Mbodje28 May 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
148.13Baptiste Choppin17 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
158.14Louis Vercueil08 Apr 20011Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
158.14Thomas Dupret02 Jun 20011Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
178.15Antoine Vincent20 Feb 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
178.15Loick Lecat19 Feb 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
198.18Lois Caschili05 Jun 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
208.19Pierre-Louis Frund21 Apr 20011Championnats 77 Cjes En Salle J2Reims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
218.21Yanis Mourguy29 Mar 20011Championnats Départementaux Ca À Se 63Aubière (FRA)09 Dec 2017
218.21Remi Galli05 May 20011Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
218.21Remi Carencotte15 Jan 20012Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
218.21Lois Cashili01 Jan 20013Nationales hallenmeeting - SM-MehrkampfMagglingen (SUI)04 Feb 2018
218.21Paul Ameteau03 Feb 20011Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
268.22Najib Sahli10 Mar 20021Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
278.25Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
278.25Evan Gossard05 Nov 20014Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
298.26Mathis Caillieret04 Jun 20012Meeting hauts de franceLiévin (FRA)10 Feb 2018
298.26Sacha Gangloff05 Feb 20011Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
318.27Martin Vincent06 Mar 20011Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
318.27Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
338.30Etienne Mancipoz24 Mar 20014Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
338.30Kylian Guillot06 Dec 20022Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
358.33Antonin Herbin13 Apr 20015Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Bastien Dejardin03 Apr 20011Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
368.35Balthazar Kadiyogo11 Apr 20016Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Valentin Betron01 Feb 20023Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Gaetan Cantin10 Aug 20014Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
408.36Thomas Meynier31 Aug 20014Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
408.36Samba Badji19 Jan 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
428.38Titouan Quenet09 Jul 20011Championnat du Finistère Ca À SeBrest (BLR)10 Dec 2017
428.38Tom Gral01 Jun 20027Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
448.39Abdoulaye Samake07 Feb 20023Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
458.40Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 20012Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
468.43Antoine Le De-Rossillon10 Jan 20013Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
478.44Hugo Swynghedauw06 Mar 20011Championnats Ec Zone ChaReims (FRA)17 Dec 2017
478.44William-Regis Yao28 Feb 20012Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
498.45Daniel Baptiste19 Apr 20012Meeting qualificatif sur minimas cadets juniorsRennes (FRA)17 Feb 2018
508.59Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
518.73Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 2001HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
528.75Robin Emig06 Jun 2001HMontpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.79Wilfried Happio22 Apr 19981Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
27.84Marvin Pistol31 Jul 19962Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
27.84Dylan Caty11 Jan 19972Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
47.88Romain Lecoeur09 Aug 19973Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
47.88Matteo Ngo23 Mar 19984Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
67.93Antoine Papillon25 Apr 19965Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
77.97Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
88.05Romain Henry08 Apr 19984Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
98.06Gauthier Laffont27 Sep 19981Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
108.08Melvil Clarico22 Mar 19974Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
118.09Malcolm Maingi03 Apr 19982Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
128.10Uriel Dissi Tchawo05 Jul 19962Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
138.16Ronan Greff19 Aug 19982Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
138.16Valentin Charles10 Aug 19972Championnats départementaux 35 ca à seRennes (FRA)07 Jan 2018
158.19Julien Olivas11 Jun 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
168.20Tom Robin10 Jul 19966Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
178.21Remi Galli05 May 20012Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
188.23Claudy Junior Catere22 Apr 19984Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
188.23Thibaut Michelin18 Sep 19974Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
208.24Axel Hubert16 Feb 19964Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
208.24Kylian Montfort24 Mar 19987Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
228.25Martin Fraysse30 Jun 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
228.25Alban Lefeuvre06 Aug 199722018 NEC Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsStaten Island NY (USA)16 Feb 2018
248.26Axel Clement16 Jan 19981Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)27 Jan 2018
248.26Philippe Petitjean05 May 19971Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
268.27Mathieu Louisy08 Feb 19985Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
278.28Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
278.28Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
298.29Anthony Fournier22 Mar 19961Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
308.30Clement Lecoeur21 Apr 19971Départementaux 22 En Salle Mi À VeRennes (FRA)09 Dec 2017
318.32Aubin Betis21 Jan 20004Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
318.32Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 19982Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
318.32Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
348.33Gaetan Brement24 Oct 19974Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
358.34Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
368.35Clement Barbier09 Apr 19963Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Feb 2018
368.35Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
388.37Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
398.40Xavier Provencal12 Dec 19984Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
398.40Ousmane Aw31 May 19972Cdoa - championnat de l'oise ca / maNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)21 Jan 2018
418.42Benjamin Corre14 Dec 19973Meeting National en salle de MayenneMayenne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
418.42Teddy Nantscha06 Aug 19963Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
438.43Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19995Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
438.43Simon Rosa-Arsene08 Sep 19996Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
438.43Simon Rey26 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
468.44Alan Baino04 May 19992Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
468.44Eric Perez01 Jan 19973XXXIII CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA SUB23Salamanca (ESP)11 Feb 2018
488.45Remi Perret-Janowiak15 Jun 19973Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
498.56Florian Daireaux17 May 19961Pre Regionaux CjesmMondeville (FRA)10 Dec 2017
498.56Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)03 Mar 2018
518.58Charles Lego17 Mar 19995Crimson EliteCambridge MA (USA)02 Feb 2018
528.59Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
538.60Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
548.61Ronan Philippot15 Mar 19983Appalachian Athletic Conference Indoor T&F ChampionshipsWinston-Salem NC (USA)16 Feb 2018
558.67Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
568.72Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
578.74Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HChampionnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
578.74Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
578.74Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
608.77Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19981Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
618.80Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
628.92AArthur Prevost28 May 1998HAlamosa CO (USA)10 Feb 2018
638.97Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 1996HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
649.28Victorien Duprat16 Apr 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
659.32Romain Delrieu20 Jan 19982Championnats lana espoirs et seniors 2018Bordeaux (FRA)27 Jan 2018
669.97Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.68Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19991Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
27.74Just Kwaou-Mathey04 Dec 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
37.86Nicolas-Jean Moulin21 Dec 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
47.88Jeanice Laviolette25 Jan 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
57.91Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
57.91Thomas Wanaverbecq25 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
77.92Julian Andrianavalona10 Jan 19991Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
77.92Matheo Bernat27 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
97.96Louis Couzin26 Apr 19992Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
97.96Jemuel Balourd23 Jun 20001Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
118.01Axel Marthely25 Jan 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
128.02Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20013Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
128.02Tristan Marcy05 Jan 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
148.06Lorenzo Ricque11 Jun 19993Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
158.09Cameron Ngo23 Mar 20004Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
158.09Dylan Sellin01 Apr 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
178.10Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
188.14Walid Zahrani05 Jan 20001Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
198.17Brice Ailounakin17 Feb 20001Departementaux ca à masters 86-79Vouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)06 Jan 2018
198.17Benjamin Sling20 Jan 20001Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
198.17Aubin Betis21 Jan 20001Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
228.18Axel Laffitte Revauger24 Feb 19995Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
228.18Pablo Fieux Wojtal21 Feb 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
248.23Jonathan Lecas02 Jul 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
258.25Alan Baino04 May 19991Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2018
268.28Marvyn Deslandes08 Jan 19994Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
278.32Raez-Khan Mahmood20 Jul 19992Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
288.34Romeo Blaszczynski01 Oct 19992Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
298.35Matthias Orban21 Jan 20001Chpts Départementaux Ca À MaNantes (FRA)03 Dec 2017
298.35Simon Rosa-Arsene08 Sep 19991Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2018
298.35Thomas Burgaud08 Sep 19991Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
328.37Bertil Brelaud04 Mar 19992Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
338.41Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 19991Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)20 Jan 2018
338.41Mathis Thieblemont18 Feb 20004Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
358.42Issa Gaye19 May 20002Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
368.43Louis Lesburgueres30 Nov 19994Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
368.43Gregoire Commandre29 May 20002Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
388.44Florian Tezempa Yarro01 Jan 19992Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
398.45Josue Bagea02 Jul 19992Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
398.45Lucas Marin08 Nov 20004Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
418.48Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
428.50Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
438.51Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
448.52Maxence Barone25 Mar 20004Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
458.65Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
468.69Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
478.72Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
488.73Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20004Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
488.73Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
508.76Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
508.76Paul Moreau26 Feb 19991Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
528.84Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
538.85Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
549.40Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.18Dorian Tharaud12 Mar 19961Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
22.15Taylor Minos05 Aug 20001Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
32.14Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib11 Aug 20011Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
42.13Arnaud Dupe-Agot09 Feb 19991Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)20 Jan 2018
42.13Nathan Ismar30 Mar 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
62.12Quentin Pladys11 Feb 19991Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
62.12Sebastien Micheau03 May 19982Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
62.12Dorian Lairi19 May 19992Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)11 Feb 2018
92.11Maxime Lapeyrie08 Oct 19962Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
92.11Damien Delacourt27 Apr 19984Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
112.10Titouan Sajous03 Jan 19972Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
112.10Maxime Dubiez21 Apr 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
112.10Paul Metayer07 Jan 20021Inter comitésAubière (FRA)18 Mar 2018
142.09Yannis Roudier27 Jun 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
152.08Raphael Moudoulou01 Oct 19951Départementaux 93-94 J2Eaubonne (FRA)02 Dec 2017
152.08Kelian Bilny18 Feb 19971Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
152.08Antoine Aurousseau10 Sep 19972Meeting qualificatif sur minimas espoirs et nationauRennes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
182.06Paul Godefroy06 Jun 19951Départementaux Sauts Verticaux Cd50Granville (FRA)03 Dec 2017
182.06Alexandre Guillou14 Mar 19962Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
182.06Noe Onadja09 Apr 19997Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
212.05Bob Makani20 Nov 19991Cdoa - 2ème Hivernale De Ca À MaNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)03 Dec 2017
212.05Boubacar Diallo20 Oct 19961Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
212.05Balthazar Kadiyogo11 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
242.04Quentin Aboukir09 May 19986Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
242.04Louis Wolfer19 Jun 19961Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
242.04Cherubin Nsimba20 Feb 19982Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2018
242.04Mathias Rouanet19 Jun 19969Sainte-Croix (SUI)03 Feb 2018
242.04Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
242.04Morgan Fournier10 Nov 20001Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
242.04Samuel Namilos23 Apr 19991Meeting qualificatif sur minimas cadets juniorsRennes (FRA)17 Feb 2018
312.03Mael Cisse01 Jan 20011Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
312.03Guillaume Devries23 Aug 199610Sainte-Croix (SUI)03 Feb 2018
312.03Hugo Bourcier24 Feb 20001Meeting tc en salle ncaaNice (FRA)03 Feb 2018
312.03Jason Bayindoula09 Nov 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
352.02Christopher Silva27 Jul 19952Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
352.02Clement Ferri15 Jul 20002Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
352.02Gaetan Delabarre24 Oct 19972Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
352.02Tanguy Barbas28 Oct 19976Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
392.01Wilheim Balay01 Jan 19991Départementaux 93-94 J2Eaubonne (FRA)02 Dec 2017
392.01Lenny Meerschaert16 Mar 19961Départementaux en salle cadets à mastersAmiens (FRA)13 Jan 2018
392.01Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
392.01Thibaud Bouteille07 May 19992Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
392.01Ilies Ballouk22 Apr 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
392.01Loic Ravagni19 Feb 19997Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
452.00Khane Daffot03 Oct 19981Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
452.00Dorian Hugonnet01 Mar 20011Championnats territoire salle 2018 40/47/64Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2018
452.00William-Regis Yao28 Feb 20011Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
452.00Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
452.00Baptiste Dutilleul29 Oct 19997Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
452.00Axel Baudouin08 Jan 19991Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
452.00Gabin Thioliere07 Jan 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
452.00Jeremy Camier14 Oct 20002Meeting qualificatif sur minimas cadets juniorsRennes (FRA)17 Feb 2018
531.99Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
541.98Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
541.98Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)19 Jan 2018
541.98Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
541.98Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002Val-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
581.97Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 19984Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
591.96Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
591.96Pierre-Louis Dubant28 Aug 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
611.95Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
611.95Julien Olivas11 Jun 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
611.95Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
641.93Mathias Ako Bienes28 Jul 1995HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
641.93Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
661.92Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
661.92Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 1997HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
681.91Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997HRegionaux epreuves combineesLiévin (FRA)19 Jan 2018
691.90Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
691.90Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
711.89Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
711.89Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
731.86Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
741.85Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
751.83Florian Daireaux17 May 19963Départementaux Sauts Verticaux Cd50Granville (FRA)03 Dec 2017
751.83Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
751.83Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
751.83Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
791.82Arthur Prevost28 May 1998HWeekend Athle Regional (Ep Comb Min A Mast)Liévin (FRA)16 Dec 2017
791.82Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999H2018 Jayhawk ClassicLawrence KS (USA)25 Jan 2018
811.81Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
821.80Maxence Barone25 Mar 20008Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
821.80Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
821.80Simon Rey26 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
821.80Victorien Duprat16 Apr 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
861.79Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
871.77Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 1996HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
871.77Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
891.75Romain Delrieu20 Jan 19986Championnats lana espoirs et seniors 2018Bordeaux (FRA)27 Jan 2018
901.74Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
911.72Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19982Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
921.71Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
931.65Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20005Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
931.65Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.52Alioune Sene03 Feb 19961Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
25.44AThibaut Collet17 Jun 19993Tignes open indoorTignes (FRA)11 Jan 2018
35.41Pierre Cottin26 Jan 19985Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
35.41Jules Cypres09 Aug 19976Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
55.37Ethan Cormont29 Sep 20001Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
65.30Romain Gavillon04 Nov 19983Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2018
75.25Matthias Orban21 Jan 20005Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
85.20Julien Olivas11 Jun 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
95.16Gauvain Guillon-Romarin08 Mar 19989Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
105.10Yanis Alves19 Dec 19961Championnat moselle/ meeting zone alsace ca-seMetz (FRA)14 Jan 2018
115.05Theophile Chaude08 Oct 19981Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
125.02Aymeric Derambure01 Sep 19961Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
125.02Wilfrid Bambock23 Jan 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
145.00Jean-Baptiste Martin15 Feb 19961Meeting ca à seAubière (FRA)27 Jan 2018
145.00Theo Derobert08 Oct 19961Meeting regionalMondeville (FRA)28 Jan 2018
145.00Yoann Rouzieres20 May 19973Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
145.00Paul Chabauty20 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
145.00Leo Cabrera16 Feb 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
194.97Jeremy Hubert15 Jun 19985Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
204.92Stephane Billat19 Feb 19963Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
214.90Baptiste Thiery29 Jun 20011Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
214.90Evann Mangue27 Jun 200017Perche elite tourRouen (FRA)10 Feb 2018
234.87Antoine Taillandier27 Jan 19971Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
234.87Kevin Guillaume06 Jul 19972Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
254.86Mathias Ako Bienes28 Jul 1995HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
254.86Gautier Chauffrut10 Jul 19972Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
254.86Marin Dousset22 May 19963Perché'oThiais (FRA)03 Mar 2018
284.85Thibaut Michelin18 Sep 19972Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
294.82Artur Schild03 Aug 19975Meeting Perche PoidsCercy-la-Tour (FRA)23 Dec 2017
294.82Mickael Franquet28 Apr 19981Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
314.80Nans Brenier03 Sep 19981Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
314.80Antonin Roger28 Apr 20001Meeting régional au vendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Jan 2018
314.80Pierre Barre-Laffay30 May 19975Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
314.80Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
314.80Hubert Coyco30 Sep 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
314.80Dorian Chaigneau09 Oct 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
314.80Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 19996Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
384.75Clement Savy22 Jan 19951Meeting d'Ouverture À MayenneMayenne (FRA)09 Dec 2017
384.75Alexis Quest07 Apr 199911Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
404.72Remi Maurin11 Apr 20002Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
414.71Axel Hubert16 Feb 19966Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
414.71Cadogan Abada28 Jul 19981Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
414.71Alexandre Pezant27 Feb 19961Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
444.70Vincent Manitch-Cassas11 Jun 19991Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
444.70Baptiste Renaudin06 Sep 20022Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
444.70Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
444.70Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
444.70Nicolas Sahuc18 Aug 19961Soiree perche n°3Lyon (FRA)09 Feb 2018
494.67Nathan Touhardji18 Mar 19994Championnat large seMetz (FRA)03 Feb 2018
504.66Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
514.62Axel Bernardeau21 Jun 19997Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
514.62Tim Arsaut18 Mar 20011Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
534.61Florian Daireaux17 May 19961Départementaux Sauts Verticaux Cd50Granville (FRA)03 Dec 2017
534.61Charles Mercier17 Dec 19961Compétition c/j/e/s en salle zone bouDijon (FRA)28 Jan 2018
554.60Matteo Le Gall19 May 20022Eaubonne (FRA)11 Nov 2017
554.60Merlin Barbier13 Jan 19982Chts 31-32-82 En Salle Ca À SeFronton (FRA)09 Dec 2017
554.60Matthieu Carre09 Apr 20001Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
554.60Antoine Raoult21 Jun 19991Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
594.56Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
594.56Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
614.55Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
624.51Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
634.50Axel Clement16 Jan 199822ème Journée Individuels En Salle Ca/Ju/Es/Se/VeMontpellier (FRA)02 Dec 2017
634.50Simon Rey26 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
634.50Arthur Prevost28 May 1998HNAIA National Indoor ChampionshipsPittsburg KS (USA)02 Mar 2018
664.45Maxime Bonnot08 Oct 199717Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
674.41Emilien Dreux16 Dec 19963Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
684.40Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999152018 Concordia Indoor InviteSeward NE (USA)10 Feb 2018
694.36Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
704.32Valentin Charles10 Aug 19971Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
714.31Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
724.30Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)20 Jan 2018
724.30Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
724.30Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
724.30Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
724.30Victorien Duprat16 Apr 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
774.27Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
784.25Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
784.25Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 1996HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
784.25Guillaume Conde23 Jun 19974Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)21 Jan 2018
814.20Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
824.17Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
834.16Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
844.01Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
853.95Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
853.95Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
873.80Maxence Barone25 Mar 20007Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
883.75Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20004Meeting Hauteur/Perche Mi À SeMeylan (FRA)02 Dec 2017
893.55Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
903.50Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
913.45Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
923.25Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
933.20Romain Delrieu20 Jan 19988Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
933.20Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HChampionnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
933.20Pierre Ezanno27 Jan 19993Mid South/ Rick MeindlColumbus OH (USA)17 Feb 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.64Enzo Hodebar17 May 19991Clemson Invitational, Clemson University Indoor ComplexClemson SC (USA)20 Jan 2018
27.59Augustin Bey06 Jun 19951Soirée 57-Sprint-En Salle-Ca À MaMetz (FRA)08 Dec 2017
37.53Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
47.47Axel Adam25 Nov 19981Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
57.42Timothee Sadier28 Sep 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
67.40Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
67.40Aymeric Dufag19 Sep 19981Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)20 Jan 2018
87.38Julien Pauthonnier03 Oct 19993Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
97.36Tidiane Kabore25 Jul 19971Championnats Dptaux Cjes 78 & 92 (1ere Journee)Eaubonne (FRA)25 Nov 2017
107.32Julius Fidami Kinda13 Jun 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
117.31Jean-Baptiste Chariot07 Jan 19962Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
117.31Dreyfus Gbadjale04 Sep 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
137.30Grégory Abelli06 Oct 19971Meeting Régional Du VendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)16 Dec 2017
147.29Cedric Dufag22 Aug 19961Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)16 Dec 2017
147.29Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
167.18Samuel Daviaud04 Jan 20001Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
177.17Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
177.17Kinley Manga Mbassa07 Jan 19961Meeting régional au vendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Jan 2018
197.16Tom Campagne14 Nov 20001Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)11 Feb 2018
207.15Bryan Mucret08 Jan 20022Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
217.14Lou-Emmanuel Salome18 Aug 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
227.13Carl Dirras08 Oct 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
237.07Tom Robin10 Jul 19961Championnats de Conférence UniversitaireRennes (FRA)23 Nov 2017
237.07Yvan Lopes Ribeiro05 Mar 19991Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
237.07Jean Karamoko15 Mar 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
267.05Loic Garcia07 Apr 19991Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
277.03Pierre Meulet06 Apr 19993Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)27 Jan 2018
277.03Corentin Ducret14 Jun 19988Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
297.02Mathieu Amouroux20 Jan 19971Pre regionaux val de reuilVal-de-Reuil (FRA)07 Jan 2018
307.01Hugo Biget04 Oct 19998Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
317.00Billy Villeroy22 Nov 20011Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
317.00Jules Ripoll18 Sep 19984Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)27 Jan 2018
336.99Leo El Achkar09 Feb 19996Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
336.99Alexis Duvivier06 Jun 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
336.99Yoann Awhansou06 Oct 19993Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
366.98Mamadou Ndiaye11 Aug 19973Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)16 Dec 2017
366.98Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
386.97Mathias Ako Bienes28 Jul 1995HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
396.96Theo Soude23 Oct 19961Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
396.96Erwan Mouaddib23 Mar 19991Soirée amiénoise cadets à mastersAmiens (FRA)02 Feb 2018
396.96Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
426.94Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
426.94Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
446.92Ludovic Besson27 Jan 199859e meeting en salle des hts de seineEaubonne (FRA)07 Jan 2018
446.92Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
466.91Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
476.90Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
476.90Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
496.88Khane Daffot03 Oct 19983Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
506.81Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
506.81Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
526.80Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
536.79Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
546.78Romain Delrieu20 Jan 19983Championnats lana espoirs et seniors 2018Bordeaux (FRA)27 Jan 2018
556.77Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
566.68Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
576.67Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
576.67Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
596.60AArthur Prevost28 May 1998HAlamosa CO (USA)09 Feb 2018
606.56Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
606.56Florian Daireaux17 May 1996HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
626.51Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 1996HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
636.43Julien Olivas11 Jun 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
646.42Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
646.42Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20002Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
666.40Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
666.40Axel Clement16 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
686.34Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
696.31Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
706.30Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
716.28Emilien Dreux16 Dec 19966Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
726.25Victorien Duprat16 Apr 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
736.21Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
746.14Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
756.10Simon Rey26 May 1997HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
766.09Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
776.05Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
786.03Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19983Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
795.97Pierre Ezanno27 Jan 199918Indianapolis Team InvitationalIndianapolis IN (USA)10 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.89Martin Lamou13 May 19991Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
216.21Melvin Raffin09 Aug 19983Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
315.90Quentin Mouyabi08 Oct 19983Madrid (ESP)14 Jan 2018
415.69Al Assane Fofana06 Mar 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
515.58Thomas Gogois24 Jun 20001Journee Regionale Cad/MastNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Dec 2017
615.55Kinley Manga Mbassa07 Jan 19961Meeting De Sprint De L'acl 44Nantes (FRA)28 Dec 2017
715.52Jonathan Seremes03 Sep 20002Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
815.41Romain Bourreau24 Sep 19964Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
915.33Bréval Raoult27 Jul 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1015.32Jordan Caraman04 Sep 19975Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1115.23Thibault Donga08 Jul 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1215.21Enzo Hodebar17 May 19993Clemson Invitational, Clemson University Indoor ComplexClemson SC (USA)20 Jan 2018
1315.20Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani29 Mar 19972Soiree regionale ffsu / lhdfaLiévin (FRA)11 Jan 2018
1315.20Hibraima Musquet06 Jan 20002Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
1315.20Idris Bouali11 Sep 19986Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1615.13Kevin Drila27 May 19995Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1715.10Yacouba Gnacko21 Apr 19982Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
1814.90Baptiste Guerand15 Jul 20007Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1914.88Elie Vinet01 Feb 20001Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2014.85Wilfrey Angoli08 May 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2014.85Clement Brossard11 Apr 19968Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
2214.84Samba-Junior Toure14 Nov 19982Journee Regionale Cad/MastNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Dec 2017
2314.73Alexandre Malanda18 Feb 20003Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
2414.71Eliott Gagnaire20 Nov 20001Meeting longueur/triple-sautBourgoin-Jallieu (FRA)13 Jan 2018
2414.71Ludovic Sanches18 Oct 19982Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
2614.70Thomas Scafidi25 Jun 19982Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
2614.70Neo Dogimont14 Feb 20011Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
2814.63Paul-Jerry Reignat02 Sep 19982Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2914.59Jimmy Pieri22 Sep 19971Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
3014.58Happy-Axel Tuitcheu01 Jan 19961Meeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
3014.58Théo Lechat20 Feb 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
3214.57William Trik01 Feb 19991Cdoa - championnat de l'oise ca / maNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)21 Jan 2018
3314.53Steven Edon01 Aug 2000HcChampionnats bfc en salleVittel (FRA)14 Jan 2018
3414.52Zacharie Rogerson16 Apr 20023Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
3514.51Dreyfus Gbadjale04 Sep 19982Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
3614.47Pierre Ezanno27 Jan 19991Meeting Indoor de l'ESEMPloermel (FRA)19 Nov 2017
3714.43Damien Medrano14 Jan 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
3814.42Romain Foucault11 Jun 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
3914.41Hamza Hamrouni21 Sep 19993Meeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
4014.40Raphael Moudoulou01 Oct 19951Départementaux 93-94 J1Eaubonne (FRA)26 Nov 2017
4114.33Murphy Bavinga22 Mar 199712NJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)03 Mar 2018
4213.86Remi Brugiere06 Mar 20002Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.19Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 2002HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
213.05Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 2002HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
311.55Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 2001HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
411.42Robin Emig06 Jun 2001HMontpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
510.93Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 2001HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.80Fred Moudani-Likibi10 May 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
216.90Tom Reux24 Feb 19991Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
316.63Earwyn Abdou30 Jun 19991Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
416.38Alexy Lepeuple21 May 20005Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
515.46Makenson Gletty02 Apr 199911ere Journée Départementale 30/34Montpellier (FRA)25 Nov 2017
613.29Paul Moreau26 Feb 19993Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
712.95Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
812.88Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
912.78Florian Fourre12 Mar 2000HInter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)02 Dec 2017
1012.37Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
1112.18Charles Bouard17 Jan 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1212.03Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 2000HMeeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)09 Dec 2017
1311.79Tom Chaussende18 Mar 2000HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1411.74Thibaut Collet17 Jun 1999HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
1511.71Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1611.38Allan Basset28 Feb 2000HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1710.93Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000HMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
1810.87Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 1999HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1910.43Tom Colin12 Jul 1999HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
2010.28Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 1999HPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.69Antoine Duponchel07 Jan 19966Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
216.82Yannis Tournier06 Sep 19971Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
315.85Selevasio Valao07 Jan 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
415.04Makenson Gletty02 Apr 1999HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
513.98Ludovic Besson27 Jan 1998HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
613.93Julien Olivas11 Jun 1996HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
713.84Mathias Ako Bienes28 Jul 1995HChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
813.70Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 1997MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
913.57Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1013.50Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 1997HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1113.26Damien Berthenet03 Sep 1996HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
1212.96Valentin Charles10 Aug 1997HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1312.94Florian Daireaux17 May 19961Epreuves Ouvertes Cjesm (Org. Eamh)Mondeville (FRA)29 Nov 2017
1412.80Simon Rey26 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1512.40Thomas Deglise09 Jan 19981Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
1612.30Romain Dionisi30 Apr 1996HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1712.27Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 1996HMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)13 Jan 2018
1811.99Clement Foucat08 Aug 1998MChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
1911.68Yann Besson26 May 19953Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
2011.63Louis Humbert24 Apr 1999HNJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
2111.59Edgar Chave05 Jan 1995HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
2211.53Axel Clement16 Jan 199821ere Journée Départementale 30/34Montpellier (FRA)25 Nov 2017
2311.41Guillaume Conde23 Jun 1997HPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)15 Dec 2017
2311.41Baptiste Gloriant30 May 1997HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2511.27Arthur Prevost28 May 1998HNAIA National Indoor ChampionshipsPittsburg KS (USA)01 Mar 2018
2610.89Emilien Dreux16 Dec 19968Meeting N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)09 Dec 2017
2710.76Jolan Garcia16 Mar 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
2810.60Victorien Duprat16 Apr 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2910.56Maxime Bernier27 Oct 1998HNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
3010.51Khane Daffot03 Oct 1998HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
3110.24Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 1998HBordeaux (FRA)15 Dec 2017
329.99Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 1996HChamp aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)13 Jan 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15864Maxence Pecatte09 Jan 19971Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
25610Julien Olivas11 Jun 19961Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
35603Damien Berthenet03 Sep 19962Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
45539Clement Foucat08 Aug 19983Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
55531Karly Maisonneuve10 Jul 19989Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
65451Mathias Ako Bienes28 Jul 19951Championnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
75437Ludovic Besson27 Jan 199811Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
85390Loic Rodrigues20 Aug 19972Champ aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
95212Makenson Gletty02 Apr 199916Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
105203Geoffrey Agbessi02 Nov 199617Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
115115Maxime Bernier27 Oct 19984Champ aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
125093Edgar Chave05 Jan 19954Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
135062Baptiste Gloriant30 May 19975Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
145058Jolan Garcia16 Mar 19986Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
155040Khane Daffot03 Oct 19987Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
165020Axel Clement16 Jan 199818Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
174991Romain Dionisi30 Apr 19962Championnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)17 Dec 2017
184990Guillaume Conde23 Jun 19975Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
194989Simon Rey26 May 19978Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
204948Florian Daireaux17 May 19961Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
214897 OTArthur Prevost28 May 19988NAIA National Indoor ChampionshipsPittsburg KS (USA)02 Mar 2018
224881Louis Humbert24 Apr 19996NJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)03 Mar 2018
234724Qassim Baaoui24 Jul 19981Championnats Lana Epreuves CombinéeBordeaux (FRA)16 Dec 2017
244673Valentin Charles10 Aug 199719Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
254659Maverick Fleurat27 Apr 19969Champ aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
264588Victorien Duprat16 Apr 19989Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15726Steven Fauvel Clinch10 Apr 20001Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
25644Makenson Gletty02 Apr 19992Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
35153Valentin Gilbert03 Aug 20003Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
45142Tristan Marcy05 Jan 20004Madrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
54987Florian Fourre12 Mar 20005Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
64902Allan Basset28 Feb 20006Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
74876Maxence Chedeau23 Feb 19997Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
84859Thibaut Collet17 Jun 19992Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
94824Tom Colin12 Jul 19998Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
104784Jeremy Desailly28 Nov 19999Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
114753Tanguy Trehin12 Oct 20001Meeting Open en SalleParis (FRA)10 Dec 2017
124713Lucas Ait-Benamara01 Jul 19996Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
134661Charles Bouard17 Jan 20002Champ aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
144608Tom Chaussende18 Mar 20004Champ aura epreuves combinées et marche cad->senLyon (FRA)14 Jan 2018
154497Jocelyn Frossard01 Apr 19994Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14942Tangui Tranchant24 Jan 20021Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
24784Keny Perrin-Bayard06 Mar 20013Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
34628Akue Jean Remy Edzang24 Feb 20025Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
44541Robin Emig06 Jun 20011Montpellier (FRA)14 Jan 2018
54484Ludovic Loizeau15 Sep 20013Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:27.02Mattéo Duc25 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:07.14Gabriel Bordier08 Oct 19971Championnats de france jeunes d'epreuves combinées/mLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
220:21.74Justin Bournier04 Jan 19996Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
320:24.24Jean Blancheteau07 Jan 19962Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
421:28.81Simon Bazzo Bortot08 Feb 19967Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
522:28.45Ryan Gognies17 Mar 200011Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.55Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
26.57Jules Peronne01 Jan 20031Départementaux Sauts Verticaux Cd50Granville (FRA)03 Dec 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.38Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
27.39Cynthia Leduc16 Feb 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
37.40Sarah Mingas02 Apr 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
47.43Roxanne Gravier11 Nov 19961Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
57.47Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19993Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
67.49Ophelie Ugolin27 Sep 19961National Indoor ChampionshipsLuxembourg (LUX)26 Jan 2018
67.49Eloise De La Taille11 May 19993Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
87.50Judy Marie Aime Chalcou26 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
97.51Ombretta Minkue-Meye20 Jun 19962FLA Indoor - MeetingLuxembourg (LUX)03 Feb 2018
107.54Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
107.54Marion Hamard09 Dec 19984Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
127.55Berthe Akanyi09 Feb 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
137.56Yuna Queniat11 Oct 19972Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
137.56Flore-Julie Krakre11 Jun 19983Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
137.56Whitney Tie07 Apr 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
137.56Pamera Losange28 Aug 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
177.57Caroline Chaillou10 Oct 19961Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
187.58Marine Mignon15 Sep 19991Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
197.59Irene Said Ali25 Apr 19981Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)27 Jan 2018
197.59Sofia Khenfar02 Dec 19962Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
197.59Elodie Sommier29 Oct 19964Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
197.59Laura Lanoiselier22 Mar 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
197.59Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
247.60Carla Andre14 Jun 19976Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
247.60Laurene Navilys Montjean11 Dec 19976Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
247.60Deborah Giffard26 Feb 20003NJCAA ChampionshipLubbock TX (USA)02 Mar 2018
277.61Neodile Moudio04 Jan 19961Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)16 Dec 2017
287.62Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
297.63Lea Mormin23 Dec 19961Meeting 77 en salleFontainebleau (FRA)13 Jan 2018
297.63Jeanne Vannier05 Dec 20002Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
297.63Jeanne Charruault18 Feb 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
327.65Constance Turpin17 Mar 20011Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
327.65Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
327.65Mallory Leconte04 Oct 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
357.69Lesly Raffin01 Mar 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
367.70Valentine Sac04 Mar 19961Départementaux ca à ma (08/51/10/52)Reims (FRA)20 Jan 2018
367.70Victoire Gredin-Bour27 May 20015Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
387.71Greta Zeze21 Dec 19993Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
397.72Cheryl Hermine29 Nov 19972Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
397.72Sounkamba Sylla09 Jul 19982Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
397.72Kaelle Cecile Bourguignon23 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
397.72Laeticia Bapte08 Feb 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
437.73Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 19961Chpts Départementaux Ca À MaNantes (FRA)03 Dec 2017
437.73Mandana Vouillemin08 Mar 20011Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
437.73Wided Atatou15 Jul 19991Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
467.74Pauline Bayle21 Aug 20012Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
467.74Mia Alexia Pontoparia26 Jan 19965Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
467.74Eleane Marcelin21 Nov 19991Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
497.75Hilary Kpatcha05 May 19984Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
507.76Laurine Xailly06 Mar 19971Championnat Inter Academie FfsuVittel (FRA)14 Dec 2017
507.76Fatou Fadiga28 Nov 19972Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)16 Dec 2017
507.76Caroline Vernier10 May 19991Pre regionaux val de reuilVal-de-Reuil (FRA)06 Jan 2018
507.76Maina Pincon11 Sep 19993Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
507.76Kimberly Glanny20 Aug 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
557.77Irma Gnerro13 Jul 20003Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
567.78Roosenelches Marcelin11 Aug 19992Championnats Ec Zone ChaReims (FRA)17 Dec 2017
567.78Anais Fourniller30 Aug 20003Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
567.78Chloe Vialette04 Sep 20014Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)10 Feb 2018
597.79Philippine Peresse05 Oct 19951Championnats de Conférence UniversitaireRennes (FRA)23 Nov 2017
597.79Esther Wejieme30 Jan 19991Cdoa - championnat de l'oise ca / maNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)21 Jan 2018
597.79Chloe Galet30 Aug 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
597.79Romane Cruchon05 Jan 20005Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
597.79Philemon Ayana Mombruno26 Apr 20012Chpts régionaux en salle cadets juniors (2ème j)Paris (FRA)04 Feb 2018
597.79Victoria Dine02 Apr 19985Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
657.80Esther Buret04 Feb 19962Départementaux Ca/Ju/Es/SeAubière (FRA)25 Nov 2017
657.80Agathe Bougouin31 Aug 19991Meeting du Comite de la Vienne d'athletismeVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)17 Dec 2017
657.80Jade-Shanya Ralambomilson01 Aug 20004Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
657.80Alicia Bebey13 May 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
697.87Anna Blanc-Gras01 Jan 20011Montpellier (FRA)13 Jan 2018
697.87Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
717.90Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
727.95Jeanne Chorel24 Mar 19985Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
738.03Auriane Guillotel03 Dec 19993Championnats de Conférence UniversitaireRennes (FRA)23 Nov 2017
748.08Margaux Delarchand14 Jun 19985Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
758.11Clara Gommier29 Aug 20011Meeting De Sprint De L'acl 44Nantes (FRA)28 Dec 2017
758.11Garance Miguet22 Mar 20015Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
778.18Emma Montoya30 Apr 19993Emory CrossplexBirmingham AL (USA)21 Jan 2018
788.20Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 20012Meeting De Sprint De L'acl 44Nantes (FRA)28 Dec 2017
788.20Emmanuelle Orlay26 Sep 19971Qualifications en salle m/c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)07 Jan 2018
808.29Jacqueline Nsom13 Jun 19964ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018Johnson City TN (USA)13 Jan 2018
818.55Cynthia Louis28 Mar 19963Championnats 77 Cjes en Salle J1Eaubonne (FRA)19 Nov 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.78Estelle Raffai06 Feb 19981Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
223.82Marine Mignon15 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
323.89Caroline Chaillou10 Oct 19962Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
424.03Eloise De La Taille11 May 19992Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
524.08Gemima Joseph17 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
624.30Pamera Losange28 Aug 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
724.33Laurine Xailly06 Mar 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
824.44Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 20012Championnat large seMetz (FRA)03 Feb 2018
924.49Kaelle Cecile Bourguignon23 Jul 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
1024.51Ambre Priotti15 Oct 19991Championnats Départementaux 38/73/74Lyon (FRA)10 Dec 2017
1124.52Cheryl Hermine29 Nov 19973Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
1224.55Marjorie Veyssiere18 May 19961Championnats Départementaux Ca À Se 63Aubière (FRA)09 Dec 2017
1224.55Yuna Queniat11 Oct 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1424.60Sounkamba Sylla09 Jul 19981Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)28 Jan 2018
1524.62Valentine Sac04 Mar 19962Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1624.65Marion Couturier23 Feb 19963Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1724.68Wided Atatou15 Jul 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
1824.71Sarah Mingas02 Apr 19981Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
1924.74Neodile Moudio04 Jan 19961Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)17 Dec 2017
2024.76Melanie Rodriguez29 Sep 19971Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
2024.76Flore-Julie Krakre11 Jun 19981Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
2224.80Pauline Honore23 Nov 19991Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
2324.81Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
2324.81Greta Zeze21 Dec 19991Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
2524.87Romane Cruchon05 Jan 20001Pre france individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)11 Feb 2018
2624.88Laureleen Concoriet07 Dec 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
2725.20Emma Montoya30 Apr 19993Emory CrossplexBirmingham AL (USA)21 Jan 2018
2826.09Auriane Guillotel03 Dec 19991Championnats de bretagne individuels en salleRennes (FRA)21 Jan 2018
2926.52Camille Chauvin06 Feb 19965BK CB AC IndoorGent (BEL)17 Feb 2018
3027.03Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 19982Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
3127.52Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)28 Jan 2018
3227.74Jessica Gibellini05 Feb 19965Quality Hotel Games 2017, Telekonsult Arena, VäxjöVäxjö (SWE)21 Jan 2018
3327.93Jacqueline Nsom13 Jun 19964JDL College Dual Meet MadnessWinston-Salem NC (USA)28 Jan 2018
3427.98Pauline Cave15 Aug 20014Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)20 Jan 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141.31Emma Willart16 Apr 19984Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
241.57Noemie Stachowiak11 Mar 20014Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.89Kellya Pauline27 Apr 19972Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
253.98Marine Mignon15 Sep 19993Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
354.01Marjorie Veyssiere18 May 19962Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
454.25Kalyl Amaro28 Jun 19983Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
554.75Cheryl Hermine29 Nov 19974Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
654.94Laurine Xailly06 Mar 19971Ludwigshafen (GER)21 Jan 2018
755.17Shana Grebo09 Nov 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
855.58Nina Brino08 Jun 19982Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
955.96Sounkamba Sylla09 Jul 19981Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
1056.15Rhea Vilette16 Aug 19982Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
1156.29Melanie Rodriguez29 Sep 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1256.37Marion Meroni02 Feb 19981Marche - championnats régionaux en salleEaubonne (FRA)06 Jan 2018
1356.52Emma Maurel02 Mar 20002Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
1456.55Laureleen Concoriet07 Dec 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
1556.62Anais Seiller26 Jun 19971Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)17 Dec 2017
1656.66Melissa Gomis19 Mar 19962Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1756.71Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 19982Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
1856.73Emma Willart16 Apr 19981Epreuves Encadrement Plus MarcheLiévin (FRA)17 Dec 2017
1956.81Corane Gazeau23 Oct 19966Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
2056.94Naomie Bourgeois14 Mar 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
2156.99Valentine Le Nezet27 Aug 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
2257.63Iman Jean04 Aug 19991Match interligues cad/junLyon (FRA)11 Feb 2018
2358.39Emma Montoya30 Apr 19991ASU InvitationalJonesboro AR (USA)27 Jan 2018
2459.73Marie Duvigneau10 Apr 19993Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)New York NY (USA)26 Jan 2018
2560.10Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
2661.06Margot Temines25 Jul 20001Pre RegionauxVal-de-Reuil (FRA)09 Dec 2017
2761.18Lea Clastres29 Jan 20001Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
2863.25Jessica Gibellini05 Feb 19962Örebro Indoor GamesÖrebro (SWE)14 Jan 2018
2963.97Cynthia Louis28 Mar 19962Championnats 77 Cjes en Salle J1Eaubonne (FRA)19 Nov 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:31.27Maeliss Trapeau28 Sep 19994USport ChampionshipsWindsor (CAN)08 Mar 2018
21:37.21Juliane Sormain29 Apr 19973Michigan Wolverine InvitationalAnn Arbor MI (USA)13 Jan 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.79Charlotte Mouchet05 Jun 19962Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
22:08.22Charlotte Pizzo10 May 19972Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
32:08.85Anais Seiller26 Jun 19973Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
42:09.89Maeliss Trapeau28 Sep 19991Fastrack National InviteStaten Island NY (USA)09 Feb 2018
52:10.19Nais Racasan16 Nov 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
62:10.45Charlotte Dumas07 Aug 19974Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
72:10.99Emma Willart16 Apr 19985Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
82:11.49Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 19982Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
92:11.76Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
102:12.87AAnaelle Charles27 Dec 19963New Mexico ClassicAlbuquerque NM (USA)03 Feb 2018
112:12.96Emilie Girard01 Feb 20023Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
122:13.08Emma Maurel02 Mar 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
132:13.14Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
142:13.23Eliette Chaput18 Mar 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
152:14.43Clara Liberman05 Apr 20007Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
162:14.52Alice Mitard07 Mar 19982Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
172:14.74Cassiopée Chatelle22 May 19963Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
182:14.84Juliane Sormain29 Apr 19974Mid-American Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBowling Green OH (USA)23 Feb 2018
192:15.16Flora Poupenez03 Mar 20001Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
202:15.30Heloise Duffie de Tassigny10 Jun 19971Vince Brown InvitationalNewport News VA (USA)04 Feb 2018
212:15.41Ines Jelassi20 Aug 19962Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)04 Feb 2018
222:15.52Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
232:16.66Solène Ndama23 Sep 1998PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
242:17.20Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
252:19.53Lea Clastres29 Jan 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
262:22.77Emmanuelle Orlay26 Sep 1997PChpts Ép Combinées Marche 1500 M - 78 92 95Eaubonne (FRA)09 Dec 2017
272:24.37Charlotte Pringot01 Jan 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
282:24.47Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
292:24.87Meredith Lorient01 Apr 19972Liberty Kickoff 2018Lynchburg VA (USA)27 Jan 2018
302:26.79Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
312:27.31Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
322:27.51Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
332:27.82Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
342:29.27Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 1996PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
352:30.63Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
362:32.65Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
372:34.89Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
382:35.78Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
392:37.08Cynthia Louis28 Mar 1996PChampionnats 77 en salle epreuves combinées cjesReims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
402:37.39Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)20 Jan 2018
412:37.58Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 1996PChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
422:46.68Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:57.94 OTJuliane Sormain29 Apr 19974Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field ClassicGeneva OH (USA)10 Feb 2018
22:59.31Maeliss Trapeau28 Sep 19991Ithaca College Bomber InvitationalIthaca NY (USA)04 Feb 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:25.01Mathilde Senechal24 Jan 19982Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)20 Jan 2018
24:28.07Coraline Maamouri13 Mar 19964Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
34:31.48Nais Racasan16 Nov 20011International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
44:32.23Manon Guillermin14 Sep 19986Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
54:33.44Sarah Madeleine20 Sep 19982Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
64:34.13Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
74:34.57Eugenie Morel08 Apr 19995Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
84:34.70Alice Mitard07 Mar 19984Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)20 Jan 2018
94:36.28Marine Aubry12 Oct 19995Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)20 Jan 2018
104:37.72Noemie Maamouri13 Mar 19964Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
114:38.61Emilie Renaud03 Aug 20001Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
124:38.80Chloe Ernest20 Apr 19991Championnat Meurthe&moselle C/J/S/E/mMetz (FRA)17 Dec 2017
134:39.34Clara Liberman05 Apr 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
144:39.44Selma Benfares17 Jun 19994Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
154:39.71Claire Carrere10 Apr 20002Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:50.61 OTHeloise Duffie de Tassigny10 Jun 19975NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsPittsburg KS (USA)09 Mar 2018
24:51.50Anaelle Charles27 Dec 19962Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)20 Feb 2018
34:57.53Elsa Racasan09 Jan 19974Conference USA Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)17 Feb 2018
44:59.43 OTSwann Phelippeau06 Oct 199792018 UW Invitational (College)Seattle WA (USA)27 Jan 2018
55:12.38Juliane Sormain29 Apr 199742018 Gladstein InvitationalBloomington IN (USA)19 Jan 2018
65:20.56Meredith Lorient01 Apr 19971Liberty Kickoff 2018Lynchburg VA (USA)27 Jan 2018
75:21.03Chloe Hautiere01 Jan 19989Boston University John Thomas Terrier ClassicBoston MA (USA)27 Jan 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:36.83Lisa Bennatan29 Apr 19961Penn State Tune-UpUniversity Park PA (USA)17 Feb 2018
29:43.03Julie Lejarraga07 Feb 19987Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
39:44.48 OTSwann Phelippeau06 Oct 199752018 UW OpenSeattle WA (USA)11 Feb 2018
49:49.27Elsa Racasan09 Jan 19972Charlie Thomas InvitationalCollege Station TX (USA)03 Feb 2018
59:58.06Elise Decorte05 Dec 19972Meeting hauts de franceLiévin (FRA)10 Feb 2018
69:58.72Lena Lebrun06 Jul 20012International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
710:29.53Anaelle Charles27 Dec 19961A-State Kickoff KlassicJonesboro AR (USA)03 Dec 2017
810:46.97Meredith Lorient01 Apr 199712Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Feb 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119:02.70Meredith Lorient01 Apr 19973Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F ChampionshipsWinston-Salem NC (USA)18 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.12Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
28.14Laura Valette16 Feb 19971Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)18 Feb 2018
38.28Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
48.34Sarah Koutouan04 Feb 19982Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
58.38Laeticia Bapte08 Feb 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
68.39Pauline Salies18 Sep 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
68.39Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 19964Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
88.43Sacha Alessandrini07 Jun 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
98.46Gwendoline Truffet21 Aug 19961Journee Regionale Cad/MastNogent-sur-Oise (FRA)10 Dec 2017
108.49Safiatou Acquaviva10 Mar 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
118.55Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PMadrid (ESP)28 Jan 2018
128.57Anais Fourniller30 Aug 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
138.58Mathilde Coquillaud Salomon21 Nov 20004Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
148.59Anais Coquelle08 Mar 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
158.61Audrey Nkimisi01 Jul 19973Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
168.65Tatiana Wothor02 Aug 19985Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
178.66Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
188.67Nina Brino08 Jun 19985Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
198.68Audrey Courand13 Mar 19993Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
208.70Noemie Beaudoin09 May 20001Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
218.71Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
228.72Léa Guérard18 Sep 19964Meeting National en salle des SacresReims (FRA)31 Jan 2018
238.73Celia Chausseray19 Feb 20001Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
238.73Mathilde Guillaume05 Nov 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
258.77Margot Temines25 Jul 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
268.78Chloe Maurin20 Sep 19964Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
268.78Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
288.87Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
298.92Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
308.99Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996MMeeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
319.01Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 19983Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
319.01Emmanuelle Orlay26 Sep 19973Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
339.02Cynthia Louis28 Mar 1996PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
339.02Laurine Vincent14 Jul 19965Meeting elite en salle de mondevilleMondeville (FRA)03 Feb 2018
359.06Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
359.06Daphne Genin09 May 20004Championnats lana cadets juniors salle 2018Bordeaux (FRA)10 Feb 2018
379.10Heloise Loones20 Jul 19977Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
389.13Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20002Championnats régionaux ca/ma en salleMontpellier (FRA)20 Jan 2018
399.42Cecile Robert09 Apr 19964Championnat moselle/ meeting zone alsace ca-seMetz (FRA)14 Jan 2018
409.43Jeanne Chorel24 Mar 19985Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
419.51Lorea Birba18 Sep 19994Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
429.54Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
439.57Salome Loupias31 Jan 19974Championnats lana espoirs et seniors 2018Bordeaux (FRA)27 Jan 2018
439.57Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 1996PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
459.62Lola Dary12 Mar 19992Soiree N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Dec 2017
469.82Lea Clastres29 Jan 20004Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.42Aelys Gente13 Jan 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
28.49Lena Philip10 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
38.51Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
48.56Madeline Abega04 Apr 20025Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
58.61Angele Pitz03 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
68.65Mariam Kante21 Jan 20016Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
78.66Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
88.69Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
88.69Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
108.70Leila Achoun26 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
118.71Lea Vendome15 Sep 20022Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
128.73Agathe Penet12 Sep 20012Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
138.75Lou-Anne Jollivet12 Sep 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
138.75Lola Picard25 Apr 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
138.75Noemie Desailly04 Jul 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
168.76Anabelle Brochet01 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
178.77Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 20022Championnats zone cha cjesmReims (FRA)27 Jan 2018
188.79Chloe Vialette04 Sep 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
198.80Kombo Marie Nlaku21 Jan 20012Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
208.96Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20011Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
219.08Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20012Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
229.13Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
239.19Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
249.38Pauline Cave15 Aug 200115Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
259.97Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.20Rhea Vilette16 Aug 19982Meeting Elite en salle de l'EureVal-de-Reuil (FRA)27 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.80Elise Le DieuDe Ville22 Apr 19981Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
21.77Fanny Pinteau15 Jul 19965Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
21.77Juliette Perez08 Sep 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
41.76Célia Perron18 Apr 19971Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
51.75Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
51.75Noemie Thibaud16 Dec 19971Pré régionaux zone ouest individuels (cad->sen)Aubière (FRA)21 Jan 2018
71.74Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PChampionnats Regionaux d'Epreuves CombineesMondeville (FRA)16 Dec 2017
71.74Pauline Bikembo05 Nov 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
71.74Solène Ndama23 Sep 1998Lyon (FRA)04 Feb 2018
101.73Margot Gouritin10 Nov 20001Championnats Départementaux 29 et 56Rennes (FRA)02 Dec 2017
101.73Cynthia Louis28 Mar 19965Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
101.73Priscilla Fonds03 Jul 19962Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
131.72Solene Jenvrin07 Dec 19991Departementaux ca à masters 86-79Vouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)06 Jan 2018
131.72Fatoumata Balley09 Apr 19971Départementaux en salle cadets à mastersAmiens (FRA)13 Jan 2018
131.72Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 1996PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
131.72Lea Ducloux20 Aug 19992Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
131.72Camille Apparailly21 Feb 20021Championnats de france unss en salleBordeaux (FRA)04 Feb 2018
181.71Adele Petiteau16 Jul 19991Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
181.71Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
181.71Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
181.71Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
181.71Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
231.70Romane Dubourg25 Sep 19981Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
231.70Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 19982Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)27 Jan 2018
251.69Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
251.69Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PChampionnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)20 Jan 2018
251.69Aminata N'Diaye10 Jan 20027Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
281.67Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
291.66Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
291.66Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20015Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
311.65Kahyna Ombissa-Dzangue28 Mar 20017Meeting National à thème en salle d'HirsonHirson (FRA)27 Jan 2018
311.65Salome Loupias31 Jan 199712Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
331.64Lola Dary12 Mar 19992Meeting N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)09 Dec 2017
341.63Daphne Genin09 May 20001Championnats territoire salle 2018 40/47/64Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2018
341.63Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
361.62Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
371.60Lorea Birba18 Sep 19991Championnats Dptaux Cjes 78 & 92 (1ere Journee)Eaubonne (FRA)25 Nov 2017
371.60Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
371.60Juliette Cinato29 Sep 199712Boston University David Hemery Valentine InvitationalBoston MA (USA)10 Feb 2018
401.59Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996PEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events ChampionshipsSheffield (GBR)07 Jan 2018
401.59Emmanuelle Orlay26 Sep 1997PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
421.56Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
431.55Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 1996PChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
441.53Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
451.48Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
461.45Lea Clastres29 Jan 200012Meeting n°2 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)07 Jan 2018
471.43Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
481.40Pauline Cave15 Aug 200112Meeting du Comite de la Vienne d'athletismeVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)17 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.37Thiziri Daci15 Dec 19971Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
24.31Mallaury Sautereau01 Aug 19962Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
34.25Charlotte Gaudy06 Nov 19961Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
44.20Alice Moindrot20 Aug 19991Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
54.15Anna Airault30 Sep 20001Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
64.12Marion Vauville29 Jul 19973Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
74.11Anastasia Popov29 Jul 19969Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
84.06Charlotte Iva11 Feb 19992Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
94.05Charlotte Labbe08 Jan 19973Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
94.05Lou-Anne Pierrot24 Oct 19971Championnat zone lorraine cjesm + large u23Metz (FRA)27 Jan 2018
114.00Mathilde Bernard16 May 19985Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
123.92Alix Dehaynain07 Dec 19971Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
123.92Marie Zalawa29 Oct 19991Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
123.92Amara Cipollina-Muyl05 Aug 20001Match interligues cad/junLyon (FRA)11 Feb 2018
153.85Camille Leduc22 Oct 200110Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
153.85Noemie Dambry06 Oct 199911Perche elite tourRouen (FRA)10 Feb 2018
153.85Louise Greco24 Jun 200111Perche elite tourRouen (FRA)10 Feb 2018
153.85Clara Mathurin30 Oct 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
193.83Margot Chevrier21 Dec 19991Meeting tc en salle ncaaNice (FRA)03 Feb 2018
203.80Lucie Gachet20 Jan 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
203.80Elina Giallurachis29 May 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
223.75Marie-Julie Bonnin17 Dec 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
233.70Lea Mauberret22 Apr 20031Meeting Perche (- De 4m) Be À VeBourgoin-Jallieu (FRA)16 Dec 2017
233.70Romane Lebrun28 Dec 199812Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
233.70Célia Despocq21 Jul 20002Perche Elite TourOrléans (FRA)13 Jan 2018
233.70Louise Lallement26 Oct 20002Championnat moselle/ meeting zone alsace ca-seMetz (FRA)14 Jan 2018
233.70Elodie Peyremorte21 Aug 20001Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
233.70Albane Dordain12 Dec 199810Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
233.70Amandine Le Gall06 Oct 199811Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
233.70Berenice Petit23 Nov 199812Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
233.70Sandra Aubert12 Dec 19998Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
233.70Adele Soden25 Mar 19999Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
333.63Aglae Drion04 Jul 20005Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
343.62Emma Brentel08 Aug 20022Meeting régional du rc nantaisNantes (FRA)06 Jan 2018
343.62Floriane Ponza26 Feb 200111Perche Elite TourRennes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
343.62Elise Corneloup06 Oct 19976Perche Elite TourClermont-Ferrand (FRA)24 Feb 2018
373.60Justine Aubertin30 May 20001Acad Unss Ouvert FfaDijon (FRA)20 Dec 2017
373.60Camille Tavernier20 Dec 199910Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
393.50Mylene Loridan24 Mar 19979Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)New York NY (USA)26 Jan 2018
403.20Valentine Andre12 Aug 19991Elm City ChallengeNew Haven CT (USA)02 Dec 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.49Yanis David12 Dec 19974Southeastern Conference Indoor Championships, Gilliam Indoor StadiumCollege Station TX (USA)24 Feb 2018
26.42Marie-José Ebwea Bile07 Feb 199712018 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field MeetLexington KY (USA)03 Feb 2018
36.28Hilary Kpatcha05 May 19981Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
36.28Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 20011Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
56.17Chloe Maurin20 Sep 19962Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
66.15Mona Criniere16 Mar 19962Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
76.10Elodie Sommier29 Oct 19963Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
86.09Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
96.07Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 19963Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
106.01Marie-Jeanne Ourega04 Apr 19975Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
106.01Angelica Berriot02 Jul 19991Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
125.93Louise Maraval31 Jul 20011Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
125.93Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
145.89Camille Malabiau02 Jun 19991Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
145.89Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
165.88Victoria Josse29 Oct 20001Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)04 Feb 2018
175.86Mia Alexia Pontoparia26 Jan 19967Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
185.85Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
195.84Solène Ndama23 Sep 19986Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
205.83Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta13 Nov 19981Championnats régionaux en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)21 Jan 2018
205.83Soriane Sorhaindo01 Jan 20012Championnats en salle lao es + eliteBompas (FRA)28 Jan 2018
225.82Oriane Sautel09 Jun 19991Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)21 Jan 2018
235.81Tene Cisse03 Mar 20003Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
245.80Noalig Wyckens15 Apr 20012Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
255.79Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 1996PPré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
255.79Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
255.79Lily Poilblan14 May 20001Championnats régionaux ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)27 Jan 2018
285.78Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 20005Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
285.78Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20013Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
305.77Edwige Gomis13 May 19982Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
305.77Tiphaine Mauchant05 Apr 20014Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
325.76Maina Pincon11 Sep 19991Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
335.75Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
335.75Chloe Celigny19 Jul 20012Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
355.73Laury Bilbao22 Oct 19974Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
355.73Emmanuelle Orlay26 Sep 19971Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2018
355.73Jade Dufrene27 Mar 19981Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
355.73Shell Hayley Guei04 Feb 19979Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
355.73Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
405.71Cyrielle Crama31 Dec 19995Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
405.71Lola Bauduin04 May 20002Championnats lao en salle ca juBompas (FRA)10 Feb 2018
425.70Lauranne Berard25 Jul 19971Chpts 95 IndividuelsEaubonne (FRA)16 Dec 2017
435.68Agathe Bougouin31 Aug 19992Championnats pré-france ca ju es se (h et f)Nantes (FRA)03 Feb 2018
445.67Adele Petiteau16 Jul 19997Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
455.65Ines Pitchon14 Oct 19985Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
455.65Maelys Gay01 Jan 20012Champ aura individuels cad->senAubière (FRA)03 Feb 2018
475.64Alyssa Boncoeur19 Nov 20031Journée qualif indoor bm : zone 1Viry-Châtillon (FRA)10 Feb 2018
485.62Aurore Samut Hiram07 Jan 19986Championnats ile-de-france en salle espoirs seniorsEaubonne (FRA)28 Jan 2018
495.61Sephora Tshibwabwa20 Aug 20021Luxembourg (LUX)13 Jan 2018
495.61Camille Mathurin20 Aug 19972Regionaux u18/u20/u23/eliteLiévin (FRA)28 Jan 2018
515.60Arison Weber02 Apr 199811e Soirée du 95Eaubonne (FRA)01 Dec 2017
515.60Clementine Baraka06 Nov 19961Championnats Départementaux Ca À Se 63Aubière (FRA)09 Dec 2017
515.60Jade De Souza14 Jan 19988Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
515.60Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 20021Championnat large cjesReims (FRA)10 Feb 2018
555.56Sarah Leech26 Jan 19988National Indoor ChampionshipsMagglingen (SUI)17 Feb 2018
565.53Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
575.52Margot Temines25 Jul 20003Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)20 Jan 2018
585.51Laura-Line Gibaud30 Jul 19979Meeting Elite en salle de NantesNantes (FRA)20 Jan 2018
595.48Jacqueline Nsom13 Jun 19961JDL College Dual Meet MadnessWinston-Salem NC (USA)28 Jan 2018
605.47Cynthia Louis28 Mar 1996PChampionnats 77 en salle epreuves combinées cjesReims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
615.39Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
625.32Clara Gommier29 Aug 20012Meeting Régional du VendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)18 Nov 2017
635.31Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20002Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
645.24Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
655.18Lorea Birba18 Sep 19993Championnats Dptaux Cjes 78 & 92 (1ere Journee)Eaubonne (FRA)25 Nov 2017
665.11Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
665.11Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
685.05Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20011Championnat de Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)03 Dec 2017
685.05Cecile Robert09 Apr 19964Championnat moselle/ meeting zone alsace ca-seMetz (FRA)14 Jan 2018
705.04Daphne Genin09 May 20001Championnats territoire salle 2018 40/47/64Bordeaux (FRA)14 Jan 2018
705.04Pauline Cave15 Aug 20014Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2018
725.03Lola Dary12 Mar 19993Meeting N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)09 Dec 2017
734.90Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.11Yanis David12 Dec 19972Southeastern Conference Indoor Championships, Gilliam Indoor StadiumCollege Station TX (USA)25 Feb 2018
214.07Ilionis Guillaume13 Jan 19981Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
313.91Marie-José Ebwea Bile07 Feb 19973Southeastern Conference Indoor Championships, Gilliam Indoor StadiumCollege Station TX (USA)25 Feb 2018
412.94Tene Cisse03 Mar 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
512.71Edwige Gomis13 May 19982Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
612.70Victoria Josse29 Oct 20001Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
712.67Marine Eyoum01 Dec 19981Départementaux 22 En Salle Mi À VeRennes (FRA)09 Dec 2017
812.66Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin08 Jul 19992Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
912.64Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 20001Meeting National en salle de VittelVittel (FRA)27 Jan 2018
1012.50Lesly Raffin01 Mar 20021Championnats 77 Cjes En Salle J2Reims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
1112.48Anais Debeauvait18 Jun 19991Meeting zone nord ca à maVouneuil-sous-Biard (FRA)21 Jan 2018
1212.46Marion Nenerd04 Feb 19982Meeting des volcansAubière (FRA)06 Jan 2018
1312.30Camille Jouanno26 Sep 19962Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1412.27Aminata N'Diaye10 Jan 20022Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1512.16Alice Jacquin11 Sep 19975Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1612.13Jade De Souza14 Jan 19981Meeting Ind CjesmaBompas (FRA)17 Dec 2017
1712.09Ines Pitchon14 Oct 19987Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)11 Feb 2018
1812.06Agathe Pini22 Feb 19964Championnats de france universitaires en salleAubière (FRA)01 Feb 2018
1912.02Auriane Guillotel03 Dec 19996Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
1912.02Aurlane Tomassone17 Sep 20007Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
2112.00Zoe Camberlein15 Apr 20022Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.39Rose Loga27 Jul 20021Championnats ile-de-france en salle cadets juniorsEaubonne (FRA)11 Feb 2018
213.37Noemie Desailly04 Jul 20021Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)25 Feb 2018
311.28Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
410.51Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
510.28Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Meeting régional au vendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)19 Jan 2018
610.27Pauline Cave15 Aug 20011Championnats régionaux en salle c/j/e/sOrléans (FRA)21 Jan 2018
710.21Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 2002PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
810.20Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 2002PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
910.19Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
109.76Clara Gommier29 Aug 20013Meeting Régional du VendéspaceMouilleron le Captif (FRA)18 Nov 2017
119.20Maylis Darriet23 Apr 20016Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
127.48Eliette Chaput18 Mar 2001PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.43Ashley Bologna11 Apr 20001Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
214.64Estelle Katende10 May 19992Youngstown St. IcebreakerYoungstown OH (USA)01 Dec 2017
214.64Britney Cots28 Mar 19972Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
414.45Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 20002Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
513.93Estelle Koffi19 Mar 19963Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
613.82Mathilde Bilon13 Mar 19974Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
713.79July Florentiny02 Jul 19962Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
813.65Chloe Servant15 May 19995Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
913.53Talia Solitude14 Apr 19971Championnat De Gironde Ca Ju Es SeBordeaux (FRA)10 Dec 2017
1013.41Hillary Ngo Ndjock09 Jan 19975Championnats de france espoirs en salleAubière (FRA)10 Feb 2018
1113.31Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 1997PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
1213.26Lea Fleury08 Feb 1996PChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
1313.22Esther Turpin29 Apr 1996PChampionnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
1413.16Mazarine Dria-Tehe01 Feb 19994Championnats de France Cadets, Juniors en SalleVal-de-Reuil (FRA)24 Feb 2018
1513.00Alexandra Aubry12 Nov 19981Championnats Départementaux Ca À MasSaumur (FRA)16 Dec 2017
1612.82Solène Ndama23 Sep 1998PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1712.44Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 1999PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
1811.98Lorea Birba18 Sep 19992Eaubonne (FRA)03 Dec 2017
1911.97Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 1996MMeeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
2011.58Cynthia Louis28 Mar 1996PChampionnats 77 en salle epreuves combinées cjesReims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
2111.21Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 1999PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
2211.04Anna Parkinson01 Jan 1998PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
2310.85Margot Temines25 Jul 2000PPre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
2410.78Elma Favodon29 Aug 2000PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
2510.76Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 1997PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2610.56Lola Dary12 Mar 19991Meeting N°1 001 - 069Lyon (FRA)09 Dec 2017
2710.46Célia Perron18 Apr 1997PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2810.23Emmanuelle Orlay26 Sep 1997PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
2910.18Jeanne Chorel24 Mar 199810Pré régionaux zone est individuels (cad->sen) lyonLyon (FRA)20 Jan 2018
309.77Lea Clastres29 Jan 200010Championnats du 069 Et 001Lyon (FRA)16 Dec 2017
319.67Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 1996PNationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
329.61Mathilde Canet28 Jun 1998PMeeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
339.57Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 1996PChampionnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
349.28Leonie Cambours31 Jul 2000PMadrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
358.81Pauline Lhotelin03 Sep 20004Meeting Tc en Salle Comité 06Nice (FRA)25 Nov 2017
Weight Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.84Estelle Katende10 May 1999162018 NEC Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsStaten Island NY (USA)17 Feb 2018
Triathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11571.00Diane Marie-Hardy19 Feb 19965Meeting Elite en salle féminin du Val D'oiseEaubonne (FRA)09 Feb 2018
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13832Kenza Ambraisse23 Mar 20021Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
23615Louise Maraval31 Jul 20012Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
33572Richalda Mohamed03 Jul 20013Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
43416Lena Raimbaud07 Mar 20011Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
53274Ludivine Aubert04 Sep 20022Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
63217Eliette Chaput18 Mar 20013Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14377Solène Ndama23 Sep 19981Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
24364Esther Turpin29 Apr 19961Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
34176Cassandre Aguessy Thomas01 Sep 19973Meeting National à thème en salle X-AthleticsAubière (FRA)14 Jan 2018
44062Célia Perron18 Apr 19975Championnats de france elite en salleLiévin (FRA)17 Feb 2018
53909Agathe Guillemot11 Jul 19995Madrid (ESP)27 Jan 2018
63895Auriana Lazraq22 Apr 19991Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
73813Lea Fleury08 Feb 19961Championnats lao en salle epreuves combinées + marchBompas (FRA)20 Jan 2018
83789Fiona Espagnet30 Apr 19975Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
93777Leonie Cambours31 Jul 20001Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)14 Jan 2018
103715Margot Temines25 Jul 20003Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
113673Cynthia Louis28 Mar 19961Championnats 77 en salle epreuves combinées cjesReims (FRA)09 Dec 2017
123603Emmanuelle Orlay26 Sep 19976Nationaux Championships, u23, u20 - u18 in Combined EventsLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
133601Charlotte Pierre18 Apr 19961Championnats Régionaux D'epreuves CombinéesNantes (FRA)16 Dec 2017
143597Valerie Bonnet18 Sep 19963Pré Régionaux Est / Ouest Ep Combinées / Marche (Cad->Sen)Aubière (FRA)16 Dec 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:57.97Eloise Terrec10 Aug 19981Championnat large epreuves combinéesMetz (FRA)21 Jan 2018
213:59.85Julia Perrichon22 Apr 20013International Match – Youth – Indoor TUR-BLR-FRA-UKRIstanbul (TUR)10 Mar 2018
314:09.30Manon Lefresne31 Jan 20003Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
414:13.33Camille Moutard11 Jul 20015Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
514:16.79Camille Aurriere30 Aug 19981Pre France d'Epreuves Combinees et de marcheMondeville (FRA)13 Jan 2018
614:35.49Jeanne Billa21 Feb 19961Inter Départementaux d'Ep Combinées et de MarcheLyon (FRA)03 Dec 2017
714:37.82Sarah Ali19 Sep 20011Regionaux individuels cadets à mastersVal-de-Reuil (FRA)21 Jan 2018
814:39.14Maelenn Lebreton29 Apr 19973Championnats de france jeunes d'epreuves combinées/mLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
914:40.82Loanie Cellard26 Sep 19984Championnats de france jeunes d'epreuves combinées/mLyon (FRA)03 Feb 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best