Germany (GER) U18 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.431.1Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
210.560.3Marvin Schulte19 Feb 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
310.711.0Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 19991SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
410.81Yacouba Pfälzner01 Jan 19992DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
410.810.3Joshua Hartmann01 Jan 1999Wipperfürth (GER)11 Jul 2016
410.811.2Joshua Michalik01 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
710.861.3Moritz Isola01 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
810.870.6Lorenzo Graf Barbero01 Jan 19991Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)16 Jul 2016
910.900.9Joshua Braun01 Jan 19991Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
910.900.4Jan-Niklas Pippert01 Jan 1999Gotha (GER)12 Jun 2016
1110.911.2Florian Heinich01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1110.911.5Elias Goer01 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1310.920.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
1410.950.8Nick Kocevar18 Jun 20001Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)16 Jul 2016
1510.961.2Andreas Maulberger01 Jan 19991Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
1610.971.3Alexander Spencer01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1711.011.5Jan Niklas Pippert01 Jan 19995National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1811.021.3Nick Woischwill01 Jan 20004National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1911.05-0.4Lukas Sandmann01 Jan 19994B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
1911.050.6Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 19991Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)05 Jun 2016
1911.050.0Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
2211.061.7Hagen Träger01 Jan 19992SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
2211.060.9William Sproll01 Jan 19991Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
2411.080.6Joussef Mahra01 Jan 20002Berlin-Brandenburgische Meisterschaften, Leichtathletikstadion im Sportpark LuftschiffhafenPotsdam (GER)29 May 2016
2511.091.3Hendrik Vogler01 Jan 19995National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
2611.100.9Julian Corucle01 Jan 20003Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
2711.120.1Jonas Herbst01 Jan 2000217th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
2811.151.5Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
2911.241.5Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
3011.48-0.5Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
3111.51-0.9Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.89-0.5Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 1999326th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.291.3Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 19991SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
221.670.4Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
321.820.3Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 19992Landesmeisterschaften Baden-WürttembergStuttgart (GER)05 Jun 2016
421.88-0.2Joshua Hartmann01 Jan 19992Willich (GER)26 May 2016
521.991.9Lorenzo Graf Barbero01 Jan 19993DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
622.010.0Florian Heinich01 Jan 1999Freiberg (GER)10 Jun 2016
722.02-0.3Marvin Schulte19 Feb 1999Gelenau (GER)04 Jun 2016
822.10-0.1Yacouba Pfälzner01 Jan 19991Berlin-Brandenburgische Meisterschaften, Leichtathletikstadion im Sportpark LuftschiffhafenPotsdam (GER)28 May 2016
922.120.7Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 1999Delmenhorst (GER)28 Aug 2016
1022.140.7Moritz Isola01 Jan 2000Pforzheim (GER)24 Jul 2016
1121.634.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)12 Jun 2016
1221.762.4Yacouba Pfälzner01 Jan 19992DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
1322.032.6Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)05 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.96Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 19991Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
248.40Joshua Hartmann01 Jan 19993Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
349.34Conrad Kieselberger01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
349.34Yannic Voss01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
549.35Roberto Amorim Miranda01 Jan 1999Berlin (GER)12 Jun 2016
549.35Manuel Christof01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
750.08Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
850.16Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
950.47Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
1050.71Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.00Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 1999223rd Bauhaus JuniorengalaMannheim (GER)26 Jun 2016
21:51.91Tobias Ferreira01 Jan 1999523rd Bauhaus JuniorengalaMannheim (GER)26 Jun 2016
31:53.04Jonas Baedeker01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
41:53.39Maximilian Sluka01 Jan 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
51:53.45Jonathan Schmidt01 Jan 19992Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
61:53.80Steffen Baxheinrich01 Jan 1999246th Internationales Leichtathletik-Meeting mit NRW-HammerwurfRhede (GER)24 Jun 2016
71:53.94Oskar Schwarzer01 Jan 19992Bad Homburg (GER)09 Jul 2016
81:54.35Max Dieterich01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
91:54.39Elias Schreml01 Jan 2000Gütersloh (GER)09 Jul 2016
101:54.83Finn Merten01 Jan 19994IFAM Outdoor, PutbosstadionOordegem (BEL)28 May 2016
111:54.85Conrad Kieselberger01 Jan 19998Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
121:55.62Jonas Baedecker01 Jan 19992Rostock (GER)16 Jul 2016
131:55.66Sidney Castillo01 Jan 20001Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:48.99Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 19995Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
23:53.26Jonathan Schmidt01 Jan 19992Lange Laufnacht 2016 Runners Track NightKarlsruhe (GER)20 May 2016
33:58.18Maximilian Feist01 Jan 1999DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
43:58.43Velten Schneider01 Jan 1999AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)03 Aug 2016
53:58.97Oskar Schwarzer01 Jan 1999AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)03 Aug 2016
64:00.92Elias Schreml01 Jan 2000Regensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
74:02.10Maximilian Pingpank01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
84:03.12Maximilian Sluka01 Jan 2000Haldensleben (GER)05 Jun 2016
94:03.52Vincent Paul01 Jan 1999DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
104:03.65Marius Abele01 Jan 2000DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
114:32.94Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
124:33.10Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
134:42.74Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
144:53.79Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:23.14Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 199941st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
28:48.83Florian Bremm14 Aug 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
38:48.98Malte Propp01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
48:51.14Jonathan Schmidt01 Jan 199926th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
58:51.89Velten Schneider01 Jan 1999Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
68:53.78Nick Jaeger01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
78:55.16Till Grommisch01 Jan 1999Arnsberg (GER)23 Apr 2016
88:55.47Erik Schoob01 Jan 1999Erding (GER)16 Jul 2016
98:55.81Mika Noodt01 Jan 2000Berlin (GER)09 Jul 2016
108:56.13Sasha Müller01 Jan 2001Bremen (GER)06 Aug 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:02.93Julius Hild01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
26:03.90Velten Schneider01 Jan 19991DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
36:05.10Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
46:07.62Max Richter01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
56:08.60Valentino Masi01 Jan 1999315th MTV Meet-INIngolstadt (GER)24 Jun 2016
66:13.79Constantin Feist01 Jan 1999Hilden (GER)29 Jun 2016
76:14.25Oliver Rehn01 Jan 20005National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
86:14.26Louis Pape01 Jan 20006National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
96:14.92Florian Bremm14 Aug 2000515th MTV Meet-INIngolstadt (GER)24 Jun 2016
106:15.82Lennart Unser01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.722.0Stefan Volzer01 Jan 20001Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)29 May 2016
213.74Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19995DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
314.152.0Maximilian March01 Jan 20003Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)29 May 2016
314.151.9Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
514.180.8Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
614.230.7Marius Lewald01 Jan 1999Bottrop (GER)22 Apr 2016
714.310.8Justus-Elias Hänsel01 Jan 20004National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
814.320.8Aleksandar Gacic01 Jan 19995National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
914.420.8Ole Grammann01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1014.47Dustin Hanusch01 Jan 20006DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
1114.49-0.1Leon Schellenberg01 Jan 2000217th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
1214.57-0.6Robert Witkowski01 Jan 20002Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
1314.64Sebastian Häußler01 Jan 19997DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
1414.860.3Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
1515.26-0.4Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
1613.713.3Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991HürdenmeetingFlieden (GER)22 May 2016
1713.822.5Marius Lewald01 Jan 19991PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
1814.302.7Aleksandar Gacic01 Jan 19992Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)12 Jun 2016
1914.402.7Lucas Weyrich01 Jan 19993Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)12 Jun 2016
2014.462.5Aaron Christian Köhler01 Jan 20003PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.80Emil Agyekum01 Jan 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
252.40Tom Schröder09 Nov 19993DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
354.55Johannes Wuthe01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
454.98Nils Langemeyer01 Jan 1999Duisburg (GER)11 Jun 2016
555.09Mark Schittenhelm01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.18Lukas Mihota30 Mar 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
22.11Luca Meinke07 Jun 19991DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
32.01Devon Bender01 Jan 2000Berlin (GER)20 Sep 2016
41.99Anton Sobolevski01 Jan 2001Erding (GER)16 Jul 2016
51.98Juan José Romero Morales01 Jan 2000Bezirksmeisterschaften, Stadion GladbeckGladbeck (GER)05 Jun 2016
51.98Philipp Heckmann01 Jan 1999Kassel (GER)05 Jun 2016
51.98Bennet Vinken01 Jan 2000Berlin (GER)09 Jul 2016
51.98Simon Blyske01 Jan 1999Gütersloh (GER)10 Jul 2016
91.90Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
91.90Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
111.84Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
121.72Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.30Bo Kanda Lita Baehre29 Apr 199915th Soester Stabhochsprung-FestivalSoest (GER)04 Jun 2016
24.85Jonas Langbehn01 Jan 19992DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
34.60Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 19991Bad Homburg (GER)10 Jul 2016
44.55Daniel Breinl01 Jan 2000SpringermeetingBremen (GER)10 Jun 2016
54.50Marc Jacobs01 Jan 1999Wipperfürth (GER)11 Jul 2016
64.30Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
64.30Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
83.30Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.141.0Marcel Mayer01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
17.140.5John Schlegl01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
37.08-0.4Maximilian Busse01 Jan 2000917th FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SC, Bezirkssportanlage am SchulzentrumGarbsen (GER)22 May 2016
47.031.1Henry Behrens01 Jan 1999Heilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
57.010.8Leon Schellenberg01 Jan 2000117th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
57.010.5Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
77.002.0Yannick Wolf01 Jan 2000Germering (GER)30 Apr 2016
77.000.7Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
77.000.5Jan Bieler01 Jan 2000Brey (GER)11 Sep 2016
106.940.1Alexander Grün01 Jan 1999Rhede (GER)17 Sep 2016
116.891.3Friedrich Zernicke01 Jan 19992The Berlin MeetingBerlin (GER)15 May 2016
116.890.3Reinaldo Nogueira Soares Neto01 Jan 20001Charlottenburger MittsommernachtBerlin (GER)24 Jun 2016
136.391.2Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
146.380.1Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
157.033.3Leon Schellenberg01 Jan 20001Dresden (GER)14 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.690.8Imran Ahmed01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
214.610.4Hong Xu01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche MeisterschaftenBerlin (GER)09 Jul 2016
314.560.0Devon Bender01 Jan 2000Mannheim (GER)19 Jun 2016
414.302.0Benjamin Gassioui01 Jan 1999Bressanone (ITA)15 May 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.81Valentin Moll21 Jun 1999Berlin (GER)20 Sep 2016
218.77Jonas Tesch01 Jan 2000Leipzig (GER)30 Apr 2016
218.77Tim Opatz01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
417.99Korbinian Haessler01 Jan 2000Dresden (GER)26 Jun 2016
517.82Martin Kornobis01 Jan 1999Deilinghofen (GER)15 Jul 2016
617.77Mert Yarimay01 Jan 1999Essen (GER)24 Apr 2016
717.65Korbinian Hässler01 Jan 2000110th Frankenberger WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)28 May 2016
717.65Timo Northoff01 Jan 200013. Leichtathletik-Abendsportfest 2016Minden (GER)05 Aug 2016
917.63Nico Maier01 Jan 2000Iffezheim (GER)21 Jul 2016
1016.96Wilhelm Harport01 Jan 19994Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1116.67Wiihelm Harport01 Jan 199922nd Nachwuchs Meeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)28 May 2016
1216.37Tim Ader29 Jan 1999Neubrandenburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
1316.10Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
1414.80Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
1514.68Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
1612.82Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.99Tim Opatz01 Jan 19991Rostock (GER)17 Jul 2016
216.88Valentin Moll21 Jun 19991Sarreguemines (FRA)02 Jul 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.84Tim Ader29 Jan 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
260.62Jan Vasco Bringmann02 Feb 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
360.06Jakob Arbeit01 Jan 19991WerfertagBerlin (GER)11 May 2016
456.75Stephan Brendel01 Jan 1999Dresden (GER)26 Jun 2016
554.18Valentin Moll21 Jun 19994WLV Werfercup, Helmut-Schön-SportparkWiesbaden (GER)15 May 2016
653.99Marcel Friedrich01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
753.10Lennart Zimmermann01 Jan 20004National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
851.75Daniel Ewen01 Jan 19995National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
951.35Tim Hatzel01 Jan 19991Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, LA-Halle ErfurtErfurt (GER)30 Jan 2016
1051.32Tim Opatz01 Jan 1999Neubrandenburg (GER)30 Apr 2016
1150.30Tim Stösser01 Jan 19992Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
1250.09Xaver Geimer01 Jan 19996National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1344.59Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
1442.26Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
1538.44Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
1638.12Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999D1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.88Tim Ader29 Jan 19995WLV Werfercup, Helmut-Schön-SportparkWiesbaden (GER)15 May 2016
250.63Valentin Moll21 Jun 1999157th Pokal Der Freundschaft, Sportpark WestDillingen (GER)05 May 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.39Fabio Heßling01 Jan 19991Hammerwurf-MeetingLeverkusen (GER)28 May 2016
270.47Pascal Thalhäuser01 Jan 1999Zittau (GER)19 Jun 2016
370.07Christoph Gleixner01 Jan 1999Aschaffenburg (GER)07 May 2016
466.91Tim Stösser01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
566.32Karg Klemens01 Jan 19997Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
666.24Moritz Mollowitz01 Jan 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
764.85Michael Burger01 Jan 20002HammerwurfmeetingDischingen (GER)28 Aug 2016
864.03David Nesta Heinrichs01 Jan 1999Leichlingen (GER)16 Apr 2016
963.59David Heinrichs01 Jan 19998Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1063.42Giuliano Rösler01 Jan 19996National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1161.41Sebastian Arnold01 Jan 19994Hammerwurf-MeetingLeverkusen (GER)28 May 2016
1260.61Till Brockmann01 Jan 19998National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.64Fabio Heßling01 Jan 19991Fränkisch-Crumbach (GER)14 May 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.64Fabian Strehlau01 Jan 19991WurfmeetingJena (GER)04 Jun 2016
266.58Tomas Schlegel26 Apr 19992DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
366.27Jakob Nauck01 Jan 1999Berlin (GER)20 Sep 2016
464.35Tim Krönert01 Jan 1999Neustadt (GER)23 Jul 2016
556.37Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
653.02Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
745.89Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 1999DMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
843.40Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 2000DDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.64Fabian Strehlau01 Jan 19991Christi Himmelfahrt SportfestKöln (GER)05 May 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:10.50Niklas Richter10 Apr 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:13Niklas Richter10 Apr 199927European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
247:13Max Wilhelm01 Jan 200036European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
350:05Jan Stramka16 Sep 200043European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
450:31Otto Junghannß09 Feb 200044European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
Decathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17382Manuel Wagner08 Mar 199911st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
27172Maximilian Kluth01 Jan 20001Deutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
37071Tom-Lucas Greiner01 Jan 19992Mehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
47010Andreas Bechmann01 Jan 19993Mehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
56801Henri Schlund01 Jan 2000Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
66798Simon Bernhardt01 Jan 1999MTG BahneröffnungMannheim (GER)01 May 2016
76708Camillo Dünninger01 Jan 1999Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.481.0Keshia Kwadwo10 Jul 1999223rd Bauhaus JuniorengalaMannheim (GER)25 Jun 2016
211.78-0.1Sophia Junk01 Mar 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
311.840.7Viktoria Dönicke01 Jan 1999117th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
411.870.6Denise Uphoff15 Oct 20001Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
511.911.2Maja Höber04 Sep 19991FeriensportfestWetzlar (GER)23 Jul 2016
611.920.9Eva-Maria Nies01 Jan 19992B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
711.950.9Carolin Kleyer01 Jan 19993B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
711.951.6Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
711.951.2Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
711.951.5Lilli Hagemann01 Jan 2000Wattenscheid (GER)28 Jun 2016
1112.020.5Janika Baarck01 Sep 199912nd Nachwuchs Meeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)28 May 2016
1112.020.5Lea Sophie Benzin01 Jan 199912nd Nachwuchs Meeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)28 May 2016
1112.020.8Cheyenne Kuhn01 Jan 20021Rostock (GER)16 Jul 2016
1412.05-1.2Jennifer Zuban01 Jan 20001Landesmeisterschaften HessenKassel (GER)04 Jun 2016
1512.070.9Hanna Schopper01 Jan 19994B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
1512.07Nadja Köhler01 Jan 20001Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, FrauenGotha (GER)11 Jun 2016
1712.081.8Eileen Lachmann01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1812.150.7Nina Bauch01 Jan 20001Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)16 Jul 2016
1912.161.0Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
2012.171.6Luna Bulmahn01 Jan 19992NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
2012.17-0.9Michelle Macker01 Jan 19991Bad Homburg (GER)09 Jul 2016
2012.170.1Amelie Dierke01 Jan 20001Westdeutsche MeisterschaftenMönchengladbach (GER)10 Jul 2016
2312.181.8Jeanne Mbiena01 Jan 20014B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
2412.191.8Kathrin Grenda01 Jan 19992Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)29 May 2016
2412.191.5Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19992Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)05 Jun 2016
2412.190.0Sabrina Häßler01 Jan 1999217th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
2712.200.6Kassandra Römer01 Jan 19993Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
2812.220.8Serena Stenger01 Jan 20002Berlin-Brandenburgische Meisterschaften, Leichtathletikstadion im Sportpark LuftschiffhafenPotsdam (GER)28 May 2016
2812.220.4Beauty Somuah01 Jan 20012Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)06 Aug 2016
3012.230.2Kira Lipperheide01 Jan 20001Recklinghausen (GER)16 May 2016
3012.230.9Antonia Buschendorf01 Jan 20011SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
3212.241.8Karen Schöttler01 Jan 20001SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
3212.240.7Felicia Vasquez-Wacker01 Jan 19993Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)16 Jul 2016
3212.241.8Frederike Kunz01 Jan 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
3212.24-0.3Janet Twum-Barimah01 Jan 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
3612.250.4Antonia Dellert01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16St. Wendel (GER)17 Jul 2016
3612.251.2Anabel Galander01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
3812.261.6Kira Wittmann01 Jan 20001NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
3812.260.6Lara Tornow01 Jan 20005Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
3812.260.4Lilly Kaden01 Jan 20013Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)06 Aug 2016
4112.281.2Svenja Schachtschneider01 Jan 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
4212.29-2.1Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19992Rolf Watter SportfestRegensburg (GER)07 May 2016
4212.291.7Katrin Grenda01 Jan 19993Borsig-MeetingGladbeck (GER)14 May 2016
4412.301.8Chiara Schimpf01 Jan 20002SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
4412.300.6Antonia Pflüger01 Jan 19996Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
4412.30-0.3Carolin Lachmann01 Jan 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
4712.330.8Lea-Jasmin Riecke01 Jan 20006B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
4812.350.5Christin Bischoff01 Jan 20001Borsig-MeetingGladbeck (GER)14 May 2016
4911.833.1Viktoria Dönicke01 Jan 199921st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
5011.882.3Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
5111.892.3Talea Prepens28 Dec 20012NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
5212.002.5Kathrin Grenda01 Jan 19992Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)29 May 2016
5312.053.1Antonia Pflüger01 Jan 19993XXXIV BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)15 May 2016
5412.072.4Anabel Galander01 Jan 19991SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
5512.142.4Antonia Buschendorf01 Jan 20014SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
5512.142.3Luna Bulmahn01 Jan 19993NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
5712.192.3Kira Wittmann01 Jan 20004NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
5812.233.3Patricia Hansmann01 Jan 20002NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
5912.262.4Miriam Sinning01 Jan 19992B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
6012.323.3Marit Köpp01 Jan 19993NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
6112.352.2Karen Rückert01 Jan 19991Hermann Dressel CupBremen (GER)21 May 2016
6212.722.1Clara Malangre01 Jan 19998KBC-Nacht Van De Atletiek, KBC Night of Athletics, Stadion De VeenHeusden (BEL)16 Jul 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.691.0Denise Uphoff15 Oct 2000326th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
219.090.0Lara Tortell01 Jan 2001526th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
319.200.0Maren Seidl01 Jan 1999626th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.730.4Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)05 Jun 2016
224.070.4Sophia Junk01 Mar 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)31 Jul 2016
324.331.3Lea Sophie Benzin01 Jan 19991National Junior ChampionshipsRostock (GER)18 Jun 2016
424.461.7Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
524.581.4Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19992DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
624.64-1.2Keshia Kwadwo10 Jul 19991LäufertagDortmund (GER)18 May 2016
724.680.4Amelie Dierke01 Jan 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)31 Jul 2016
824.701.0Lea Kahlert01 Jan 19992B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
924.721.6Eva-Maria Nies01 Jan 1999Attendorn (GER)22 May 2016
1024.820.0Marla Gebauer01 Jan 20001Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)17 Jul 2016
1124.85-0.3Marshella Foreshaw01 Jan 2000HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
1124.851.1Denise Uphoff15 Oct 20001Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)12 Jun 2016
1324.860.0Carolin Kleyer01 Jan 1999131st Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)05 May 2016
1324.86-1.0Michelle Macker01 Jan 19991Bad Homburg (GER)10 Jul 2016
1524.870.0Nina Bauch01 Jan 20002Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)17 Jul 2016
1624.93-0.4Luna Bulmahn01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)31 Jul 2016
1725.071.3Kathrin Grenda01 Jan 19994Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)29 May 2016
1825.150.0Svenja Schachtschneider01 Jan 19991Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
1925.211.2Johanna Siebler01 Jan 2000H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
2025.32-0.3Antonia Kohl01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
2125.53-0.3Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
2226.290.8Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
2324.392.7Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)05 Jun 2016
2424.622.7Luna Bulmahn01 Jan 19992NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)05 Jun 2016
2524.852.9Carolin Kleyer01 Jan 19994XXXIV BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)15 May 2016
2625.012.4Viktoria Dönicke01 Jan 1999217th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
2725.392.6Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.87Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Oberpfalzmeisterschaften 2016 Aktive, Jugend und SchülerRegensburg (GER)11 Jun 2016
255.70Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
356.17Nele Weßel06 Nov 19991Berlin-Brandenburgische Meisterschaften, Leichtathletikstadion im Sportpark LuftschiffhafenPotsdam (GER)29 May 2016
456.26Laura Kaufmann01 Jan 20001DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
556.27Julia Tscharnik01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
656.56Jolina Schmitz01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
756.66Anna Wagner01 Jan 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
856.72Franziska Käppler01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
956.75Marissa Brömme01 Jan 19995National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
1056.85Karen Rückert01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
1156.88Sara Hannemann11 Feb 19992NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
1257.29Franziska Heidt01 Jan 19991Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
1358.60Lea-Marie Diedicke01 Jan 19992SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33.84Lena Posniak07 Mar 2001126th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:07.17Alina Schönherr01 Jan 20003Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
22:09.88Barbara Plötz01 Jan 19998Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
32:10.49Majtie Kolberg01 Jan 199928th Internationales Volksbankmeeting, JahnstadionOsterode (GER)31 May 2016
42:11.55Susanne Brünnig01 Jan 20002Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)16 Jul 2016
52:13.31Anna-Lena Koers01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
62:13.42Lena Posniak07 Mar 20012Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
72:13.61Lara Tortell01 Jan 2001Wiesbaden (GER)18 May 2016
82:14.12Pauline Meyer01 Jan 1999Gütersloh (GER)09 Jul 2016
92:14.29Leonie Horn01 Jan 20001Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
102:14.47Julia Schraml01 Jan 19994Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
112:14.55Lara Gebel01 Jan 20001Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
122:14.71Marie Weller01 Jan 20002Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
132:14.72Lea Kruse01 Jan 20011Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)07 Aug 2016
142:14.77Svea Gipp01 Jan 20012Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)07 Aug 2016
152:14.82Madleina Jahner01 Jan 20001Rheinland-MeisterschaftenAhrweiler (GER)21 May 2016
162:14.94Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
172:15.30Sarah-Fleur Schulze01 Jan 199988th Internationales Volksbankmeeting, JahnstadionOsterode (GER)31 May 2016
182:18.29Morgane Dusaux01 Jan 19994Glohealth Irish Schools T&F Finals, Tullamore Harriers StadiumTullamore (IRL)04 Jun 2016
192:20.81Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
202:21.07Antonia Kohl01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
212:21.79Marshella Foreshaw01 Jan 2000HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
222:23.53Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HMehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)22 May 2016
232:24.28Johanna Siebler01 Jan 2000H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
242:27.74Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000HDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
252:32.37Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:32.32Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19991DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
24:33.40Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19992DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
34:34.74Lisa Oed02 Jan 19991AbendsportfestWiesbaden (GER)13 Jul 2016
44:37.86Eva Dieterich01 Jan 19992Landesmeisterschaften HessenKassel (GER)05 Jun 2016
54:40.17Gina-Marielle Schürg01 Jan 1999AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)03 Aug 2016
64:40.84Alina Schönherr01 Jan 2000217th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
74:40.98Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)31 Jul 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:44.84Eva Dieterich01 Jan 19991Abendsportfest des TSV PfungstadtPfungstadt (GER)06 Jul 2016
29:54.03Paulina Kayßer01 Jan 20002DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
39:56.43Linn Lara Kleine10 May 20011Paffrath (GER)18 Aug 2016
49:57.29Lisa Oed02 Jan 1999Erbach (GER)23 Apr 2016
510:04.54Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
610:09.56Mariam Kostanian01 Jan 1999Berlin (GER)19 May 2016
710:11.35Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20005National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
810:15.43Lisa Basener01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
910:16.98Anna Hirt01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1010:17.06Carolin Peuke01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:53.07Eva Dieterich01 Jan 19995Mini-InternationalesKoblenz (GER)25 May 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:18Lisa Oed02 Jan 19992Spiridon SilvesterlaufFrankfurt (GER)31 Dec 2016
1500 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:58.37Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
24:59.77Lisa Oed02 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
35:00.12Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
45:03.79Lisa Basener01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
55:04.23Sofia Huhn01 Jan 1999226th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
65:05.16Eva Bartmann01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
75:05.33Alissa Lange01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
85:06.13Carolin Peuke01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
95:07.30Luca Marie Jahn01 Jan 2000Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:47.44Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19991Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
26:49.80Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 19992Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
36:59.76Lisa Oed02 Jan 19993Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.581.3Annika Niedermayer21 Apr 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
213.700.1Sabrina Häßler01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
313.751.1Miriam Sinning01 Jan 19991Landesmeisterschaften HessenKassel (GER)05 Jun 2016
413.76Marshella Foreshaw01 Jan 20002DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
513.820.4Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Oberpfalzmeisterschaften 2016 Aktive, Jugend und SchülerRegensburg (GER)11 Jun 2016
613.84Celina Schweizer01 Jan 19994DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
713.920.1Antonia Kohl01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
813.961.3Hanna Schopper01 Jan 1999St. Wendel (GER)05 Jun 2016
914.00Katja Schwab01 Jan 19995DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
1014.05-0.5Johanna Siebler01 Jan 20003Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
1114.061.1Sara Hannemann11 Feb 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)05 Jun 2016
1214.130.2Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1314.16-0.6Mareike Rösing31 Dec 19991Landesmeisterschaften HH/SHHamburg (GER)05 Jun 2016
1414.231.2Annike Rohlff01 Jan 19992Landesmeisterschaften HH/SHHamburg (GER)05 Jun 2016
1514.241.1Patricia Hansmann01 Jan 20002NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)05 Jun 2016
1514.240.1Greta Heine01 Jan 19998National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1714.331.1Merle Homeier27 Aug 19993NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)05 Jun 2016
1814.371.5Hanna Lüger01 Jan 20011PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
1914.451.9Lydia Krautt01 Jan 19992Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)12 Jun 2016
2014.461.9Lea-Madlen Fundel01 Jan 19993Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)12 Jun 2016
2014.46-1.3Annika Rennert01 Jan 2000217th Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)24 Jun 2016
2214.541.4Luisa Kosch01 Jan 20002ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)09 Jul 2016
2314.84-1.3Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000HDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
2415.100.6Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.510.9Celina Schweizer01 Jan 19993B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
214.531.0Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
314.83-1.3Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HMehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)21 May 2016
414.292.7Annika Niedermayer21 Apr 19991U20 Club ChampionshipsRhede (GER)17 Sep 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.36Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
259.80Nele Weßel06 Nov 19991DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
359.98Neele Schuten29 Dec 19992DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
460.53Sylvia Schulz01 Jan 19995Laufnacht Und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
562.75Johanna Stegmaier01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
662.97Maren Wilms01 Jan 19995National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
763.20Jule Neuber01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
863.62Melanie Böhm01 Jan 20001Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
863.62Kira Mae Lüllau01 Jan 1999Mönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.84Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 20001National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
21.81Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
31.80Jenna Fee Feyerabend01 Jan 20021Aachen (GER)02 Jul 2016
31.80Marie-Luise Wächter01 Jan 20002National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
51.78Lea Halmans01 Jan 199981st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
51.78Hannah Budnik05 Apr 20002=1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
71.76Carolin Marchlewski08 Sep 19991U20 Club ChampionshipsRhede (GER)17 Sep 2016
81.75Maja Küßner25 Jun 20011ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)10 Jul 2016
81.75Johanna Sonnabend01 Jan 2000Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Sep 2016
101.74Jill Dubberke01 Jan 1999Dormagen (GER)02 Jul 2016
101.74Sharonbright Enow Abio01 Jan 20011Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)07 Aug 2016
121.73Selena Wehler01 Jan 19991Rheinland-MeisterschaftenAhrweiler (GER)21 May 2016
121.73Bianca Stichling01 Jan 20001Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
141.72Jara Ellinger02 Apr 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16St. Wendel (GER)17 Jul 2016
151.71Anabel Peine01 Jan 19992Bad Homburg (GER)10 Jul 2016
151.71Samira Quenzer01 Jan 19996National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
171.70Linda Giulia Vock01 Jan 20007SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)26 May 2016
181.69Raphaela Kaiser01 Jan 2000115th StadionfestMörfelden (GER)05 May 2016
181.69Marie Berghoff01 Jan 19992Borsig-MeetingGladbeck (GER)14 May 2016
201.68Nele Wöltjen01 Jan 2000Zoetermeer (NED)22 Jun 2016
211.63Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000HDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
221.62Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HMehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)21 May 2016
231.60Antonia Kohl01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
231.60Johanna Siebler01 Jan 2000HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
251.57Marshella Foreshaw01 Jan 2000HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
261.54Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.85Kim-Michelle Schwenke21 Jul 199915th Soester Stabhochsprung-FestivalSoest (GER)04 Jun 2016
13.85Lauré Scheutzow01 Jan 20001Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)06 Aug 2016
13.85Dovile-Michelle Scheutzow01 Jan 20001Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)06 Aug 2016
43.80Gwen Spelly01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
53.75Jana Högerle01 Jan 20002DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
63.71Anne Berger01 Jan 1999Duisburg (GER)11 Jun 2016
73.65Carolin Bauer01 Jan 20007StabhochsprungmeetingGräfelfing (GER)29 May 2016
73.65Sonja Hafner01 Jan 19995DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
93.60Lea Madlen Fundel01 Jan 19993XXXIV BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)15 May 2016
93.60Lea-Madlen Fundel01 Jan 1999Bressanone (ITA)15 May 2016
93.60Zoe Jakob01 Jan 2000Dortmund (GER)17 Jun 2016
93.60Lea Faltermann25 Aug 19991Stabhochsprung-MeetingLandau (GER)28 Jun 2016
93.60Lea Kurz01 Jan 19991Bad Homburg (GER)09 Jul 2016
93.60Noemi Rentz01 Jan 2000Ansbach (GER)23 Jul 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.23Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000Haldensleben (GER)04 Jun 2016
26.141.8Merle Homeier27 Aug 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
36.101.7Antonia Kohl01 Jan 1999-DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
46.070.9Mareike Rösing31 Dec 19991Landesmeisterschaften HH/SHHamburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
46.070.8Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
66.06-0.8Lea-Sophie Klik01 Jan 2000517th FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SC, Bezirkssportanlage am SchulzentrumGarbsen (GER)22 May 2016
75.991.0Lena Stäbler01 Jan 20001Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
85.960.3Annkathrin Hoven01 Jan 2001Krefeld (GER)05 Jun 2016
95.880.1Lea-Marie Diedicke01 Jan 1999Haldensleben (GER)04 Jun 2016
95.880.0Sharonbright Enow Abio01 Jan 2001St. Wendel (GER)16 Jul 2016
115.861.0Lea Halmans01 Jan 19991U20 Club ChampionshipsRhede (GER)17 Sep 2016
125.840.2Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 20002Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
135.791.4Jasmin Maxbauer01 Jan 19992XXXIV BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)15 May 2016
135.79-0.4Jenna Fee Feyerabend01 Jan 20021Bad Homburg (GER)10 Jul 2016
135.791.1Denise Jaeschke01 Jan 20011Deutsche Meisterschaften U16Bremen (GER)07 Aug 2016
165.780.1Imke Daalmann01 Jan 19995B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-StadionWeinheim (GER)28 May 2016
175.771.0Anika Nießen01 Jan 20021Rostock (GER)16 Jul 2016
185.74-0.3Marshella Foreshaw01 Jan 2000115th StadionfestMörfelden (GER)05 May 2016
195.730.5Luisa Kosch01 Jan 20004Rostock (GER)17 Jul 2016
205.721.8Olivia Tzschach01 Jan 20004XXXIV BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)15 May 2016
205.720.3Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 19991Landesmeisterschaften HessenKassel (GER)05 Jun 2016
205.721.0Johanna Schween01 Jan 20005Rostock (GER)17 Jul 2016
235.71-1.5Alisa Semenova01 Jan 20003Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, FrauenGotha (GER)11 Jun 2016
245.701.1Lena Böhmer01 Jan 20001Borsig-MeetingGladbeck (GER)14 May 2016
245.700.0Henrike Fiedler01 Jan 19992NLV + BLV Landesmeisterschaften U20 +U16Delmenhorst (GER)28 Aug 2016
265.680.0Saskia Lindner01 Jan 20022Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16St. Wendel (GER)17 Jul 2016
275.660.0Naemi Benzinger01 Jan 19991Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
275.660.2Leni Freyja Wildgrube01 Jan 20012Rostock (GER)16 Jul 2016
295.650.0Lara Christmann01 Jan 20003Landesmeisterschaften HessenKassel (GER)05 Jun 2016
295.65-0.7Carolin Wicke01 Jan 20002Bad Homburg (GER)09 Jul 2016
295.650.1Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20023Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16St. Wendel (GER)17 Jul 2016
325.631.5Helen Eigner01 Jan 20011SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)29 May 2016
335.620.0Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 20011Bad Homburg (GER)09 Jul 2016
345.610.3Lara Kohlenbach01 Jan 20012Bad Homburg (GER)09 Jul 2016
355.601.7Leoni Bechtold01 Jan 20023Rostock (GER)16 Jul 2016
355.600.0Hanna Schopper01 Jan 19991Renate Klein SportfestMerzig (GER)03 Sep 2016
375.580.1Danielle Wember01 Jan 1999246th Internationales Leichtathletik-Meeting mit NRW-HammerwurfRhede (GER)24 Jun 2016
385.490.2Johanna Siebler01 Jan 2000HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
396.233.8Antonia Kohl01 Jan 19991DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.710.5Mara Häusler06 Jun 1999917th FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SC, Bezirkssportanlage am SchulzentrumGarbsen (GER)22 May 2016
212.24-0.1Alisa Semenova01 Jan 20001617th FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SC, Bezirkssportanlage am SchulzentrumGarbsen (GER)22 May 2016
312.140.4Imke Daalmann01 Jan 19992National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
412.11-0.2Jasmin Maxbauer01 Jan 19991Bayerische MeisterschaftenErding (GER)16 Jul 2016
512.100.1Olivia Tzschach01 Jan 20006SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)26 May 2016
612.051.3Marie Berghoff01 Jan 19995National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
711.990.0Lissy Rodehacke01 Jan 1999Leipzig (GER)12 Jul 2016
812.263.8Alisa Semenova01 Jan 20003Dresden (GER)14 May 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.97Jule Steuer01 Jan 200021st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
217.65Lea Riedel01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
317.39Hanna Meinikmann28 Mar 19992Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
417.11Amelie Döbler15 Jun 19991Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
517.02Selina Dantzler01 Jan 2000110th Frankenberger WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)28 May 2016
615.28Anne Wagenknecht01 Jan 1999Neubrandenburg (GER)04 Jun 2016
715.07Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20011Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
815.02Sophie Stumpf01 Jan 2000Igersheim (GER)13 Oct 2016
914.98Paulina Frankenberg01 Jan 199913. Leichtathletik-Abendsportfest 2016Minden (GER)05 Aug 2016
1014.93Cimberly Dreistein01 Jan 2001Rhede (GER)17 Sep 2016
1114.82Johanna Siebler01 Jan 2000HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
1214.75Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
1314.69Sandy Uhlig01 Jan 20007National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1414.45Leia Braunagel05 Oct 20002Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
1514.38Korinna Lömker01 Jan 19996Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1614.30Rhona Schmidt01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16St. Wendel (GER)17 Jul 2016
1714.27Lara Herdner01 Jan 20004Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
1814.11Victoria Moldenhauer01 Jan 1999510th Frankenberger WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)28 May 2016
1914.10Leonora Ahmetaj01 Jan 20001Borsig-MeetingGladbeck (GER)14 May 2016
2014.05Natalie Winterbauer01 Jan 20004Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
2114.04Katharina Schiele01 Jan 20006DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
2214.03Charlie-Lou Winkelmann01 Jan 20014Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
2313.76Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
2413.69Louisa Mulder01 Jan 20001PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
2513.61Kathrin Walter01 Jan 20002PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
2613.54Natalie Schröter01 Jan 19991Berlin-Brandenburgische Meisterschaften, Leichtathletikstadion im Sportpark LuftschiffhafenPotsdam (GER)29 May 2016
2713.53Marshella Foreshaw01 Jan 2000115th StadionfestMörfelden (GER)05 May 2016
2813.50Cassandra Bailey01 Jan 2002610th Frankenberger WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)28 May 2016
2913.43Antonia Seydel01 Jan 20006Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)11 Jun 2016
3013.36Charleen Zoschke01 Jan 19992Berlin-Brandenburgische Meisterschaften, Leichtathletikstadion im Sportpark LuftschiffhafenPotsdam (GER)29 May 2016
3113.30Sandrine Pontius01 Jan 19991Rheinland-Pfalz-MeisterschaftenZweibrücken (GER)05 Jun 2016
3213.28Tara Franz01 Jan 199912Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
3313.18Sonja Martens01 Jan 19992Borsig-MeetingGladbeck (GER)14 May 2016
3413.16Clara Weber01 Jan 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
3512.71Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
3611.42Antonia Kohl01 Jan 1999HMehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)11 Jun 2016
379.98Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000HDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)20 Aug 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.89Hanna Meinikmann28 Mar 19995Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)21 May 2016
213.33Lea Riedel01 Jan 19991Balingen (GER)10 Jul 2016
312.46Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HMehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)21 May 2016
411.08Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HMehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)21 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.20Amelie Döbler15 Jun 19991Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
247.79Leia Braunagel05 Oct 20005Sole-Cup, Schönebecker Wurfmeeting, Stadion Magdeburger StraßeSchönebeck (GER)03 Jun 2016
345.80Charleen Zoschke01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Winterwurf, Sportforum HohenschönhausenBerlin (GER)30 Jan 2016
445.54Selina Dantzler01 Jan 20003National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)30 Jul 2016
545.42Klara Podszuk01 Jan 2000Neubrandenburg (GER)30 Apr 2016
645.01Jennifer Seher01 Jan 2000Igersheim (GER)09 Jan 2016
744.78Korinna Lömker01 Jan 19994Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
844.58Sophie-Christin Wust01 Jan 199918th Internationales Volksbankmeeting, JahnstadionOsterode (GER)31 May 2016
944.00Marie Koch01 Jan 1999Neckarsulm (GER)23 Jul 2016
1043.89Sandy Uhlig01 Jan 2000Mittweida (GER)10 Sep 2016
1142.34Isabelle Zestermann01 Jan 199932nd Nachwuchs Meeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)28 May 2016
1242.31Mira Waterhölter01 Jan 19992Norddeutsche MeisterschaftenBerlin (GER)09 Jul 2016
1341.95Emely Groß01 Jan 19991Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften mit LM Winterwurf, Leichtathletikhalle BrandbergeHalle (GER)16 Jan 2016
1441.09Anne Wagenknecht01 Jan 199952nd Nachwuchs Meeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)28 May 2016
1540.97Cimberly Dreistein01 Jan 20011Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)21 May 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.59Rebecca Tomann01 Jan 20001DLV-U18-GalaWalldorf (GER)02 Jul 2016
261.10Franziska Zott01 Jan 19991Deutsche Jugend-WinterwurfWattenscheid (GER)20 Feb 2016
361.02Lia Heise01 Jan 1999Salzgitter-Bad (GER)16 Apr 2016
460.59Lilly Lützner01 Jan 19991National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
560.32Katharina Zott01 Jan 19991Langenbrand (GER)09 Jul 2016
659.42Janina Georgy01 Jan 19993National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
758.96Neele Koopmann01 Jan 2001Bürstadt (GER)10 Sep 2016
857.79Annalena Zott01 Jan 19992Langenbrand (GER)09 Jul 2016
957.34Marie Weise01 Jan 20003Deutsche Jugend-WinterwurfWattenscheid (GER)20 Feb 2016
1056.60Samantha Borutta01 Jan 20001RKS HammerwurfturnierHaßloch (GER)11 Jun 2016
1156.37Johanna Giersch01 Jan 20007National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1253.88Hannah Setter01 Jan 20004Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)26 Jun 2016
1352.52Michelle Pfeil01 Jan 19998Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1452.48Laura Siegel01 Jan 20009National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1551.26Pauline Schäfers01 Jan 19996Hammerwurf-MeetingLeverkusen (GER)28 May 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.11Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
250.98Leonie Tröger01 Jan 2000Berlin (GER)30 Jan 2016
350.78Lotte Reimann09 Jan 19991WurfmeetingJena (GER)04 Jun 2016
448.95Johanna Siebler01 Jan 2000HDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
548.35Jennifer Buckel01 Jan 20001Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften U23/U18Karlsbad (GER)12 Jun 2016
648.11Rebecca Zweigle01 Jan 19991WinterwurfOffenburg (GER)30 Jan 2016
747.98Jacqueline Meier01 Jan 19991WerfertagBochum (GER)01 May 2016
847.63Victoria Krause01 Jan 2000Wesseling (GER)08 May 2016
946.84Isabelle Heisig01 Jan 19994National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1046.71Lea Wipper01 Jan 2001Berlin (GER)22 May 2016
1146.60Sophia Ohmke01 Jan 20001Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften mit LM Winterwurf, Leichtathletikhalle BrandbergeHalle (GER)16 Jan 2016
1246.01Julia Ulbricht01 Jan 20003Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1345.91Jana Marie Lowka01 Jan 20006National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
1445.79Janine Haynert01 Jan 19994Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1545.66Sophie Bennewitz01 Jan 19995Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1645.33Jaqueline Meier01 Jan 19997Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
1744.48Elisabeth Postier01 Jan 19993Deutsche Jugend-WinterwurfWattenscheid (GER)20 Feb 2016
1844.18Martha Mildner01 Jan 20001SoundTRACK 2016Tübingen (GER)03 Jul 2016
1943.86Svenja-Alessa Klefisch01 Jan 20004Deutsche Jugend-WinterwurfWattenscheid (GER)20 Feb 2016
2043.82Christina Kuttler01 Jan 1999231st Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)05 May 2016
2143.46Lara Tauchmann01 Jan 20013Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
2243.29Marie Bertl01 Jan 20002WurfmeetingJena (GER)04 Jun 2016
2343.19Laura Reimann01 Jan 20014Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
2443.10Sarah Linke01 Jan 20003WurfmeetingJena (GER)04 Jun 2016
2542.92Vivien Voss01 Jan 19994WurfmeetingJena (GER)04 Jun 2016
2642.64Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 20013Norddeutsche MeisterschaftenBerlin (GER)09 Jul 2016
2742.38Jule Woll01 Jan 20014Süddeutsche MeisterschaftenHeilbronn (GER)25 Jun 2016
2842.26Anna-Sophia Storm01 Jan 19998National Junior & Youth ChampionshipsMönchengladbach (GER)29 Jul 2016
2933.92Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000HDeutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
3033.09Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.98Leonie Tröger01 Jan 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Winterwurf, Sportforum HohenschönhausenBerlin (GER)31 Jan 2016
243.18Florentine Gilde01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
342.82Jana Marie Lowka01 Jan 20002Bad Homburg (GER)10 Jul 2016
441.99Katharina Hannemann01 Jan 19992NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft, Sportpark an der FreiligrathstraßeWilhelmshaven (GER)04 Jun 2016
536.85Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HMehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)22 May 2016
627.04Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HMehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)22 May 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15411Mareike Rösing31 Dec 19993Mehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)22 May 2016
25300Janika Baarck01 Sep 19994Mehrkampf-MeetingMarburg (GER)22 May 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15744Janika Baarck01 Sep 199941st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
25597Johanna Siebler01 Jan 200061st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
35470Mareike Rösing31 Dec 19993Mehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
45339Carolin Friedrich01 Jan 19994Mehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
55304Antonia Kohl01 Jan 19995Mehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
65303Marshella Foreshaw01 Jan 20006Mehrkampf-Qualifikation U20 / U18Kreuztal (GER)12 Jun 2016
75147Lea Halmans01 Jan 19992Deutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
85109Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 20003Deutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
95021Sylvia Schulz01 Jan 19994Deutsche Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Jugend U18/U16Heidenheim (GER)21 Aug 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:39.51Julia Richter18 Jul 1999Bühlertal (GER)11 Jun 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:50.79Julia Richter18 Jul 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
5 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:03Julia Richter18 Jul 19995European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:45Julia Richter18 Jul 19993National Championships 50 km & National U23 Championships 30 kmAndernach (GER)08 Oct 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best