Germany (GER) U18 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.93+3.0Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011Sprint- und WurfabendPotsdam (GER)08 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.60+2.0Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
210.61+2.0Malte Stangenberg10 Feb 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
310.62+0.9Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
410.64-0.1Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
510.67+0.9Alexander Czysch18 Dec 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
610.780.0Florian Knerlein01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
610.780.0Felix Kunstein06 Sep 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
810.79+2.0Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
910.83+0.8Julien-Kelvin Clair16 Nov 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
1010.84-0.1Louis Pardos01 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1110.86+2.0Samuel Miro Breithaupt01 Jan 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1210.89+1.8Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
1310.930.0Simon Wulff01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1310.93-0.4Till Blättermann01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1510.94+0.5Till Bittermann01 Jan 2002219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1510.94-0.1Jacinto Elias Esono Ada01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
1710.96+0.9Constantin Derzbach01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1810.98+0.5Marten Hufschild01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1911.05+0.9Moritz Mainka21 Sep 20024Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
2011.06-0.1Yuri Hanssen01 Jan 20012B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2111.07-0.4Julius Aurel Hack01 Jan 20028Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2211.13+0.3Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2311.16-0.3Pierre Bilo01 Jan 200141. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
2411.19+0.3Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2511.40+0.3Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2511.40+0.3Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2711.71+0.6Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2811.79-0.8Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2910.59+3.4Fabian Olbert18 Jan 200163rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
3010.79+2.6Samuel Miro Breithaupt01 Jan 20011Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
3110.92+2.5Jacinto Elias Esono Ada01 Jan 20013Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
3210.95+2.1Felix Frühn01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
3311.00+2.6Elias Bienek03 May 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
3411.02+2.5Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Bernhausen (GER)05 May 2018
3511.12+3.9Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
3611.33+2.3Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.06+3.9Louis Pardos01 Jan 2001111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.12+0.7Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
221.15+1.9Alexander Czysch18 Dec 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
321.53+1.8Dominik Wache24 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
421.70+1.8Louis Pardos01 Jan 2001422. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
521.80+1.3Maximilian Heinrichs01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
621.82-1.0Robin Ganter01 Jan 20014B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
721.840.0Florian Knerlein01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
821.850.0Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
921.90+0.6Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1021.93+0.8Till Blättermann01 Jan 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1122.02+0.7Daniel Eibenstein01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1222.04+1.0Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1322.07+1.6Felix Kunstein06 Sep 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1422.12-0.2Tim Rummelhagen01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1522.13+1.1Jakob Bruns01 Jan 20012Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1622.19+0.5Lukas Boeddinghaus01 Jan 20013AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
1722.20+0.6Simon Wulff01 Jan 20014DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
1822.28+1.1Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
1921.98+2.1Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2022.16+2.5Felix Frühn01 Jan 20011Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.30Alessandro Rastelli16 Mar 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
249.75Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
350.45Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
450.76Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
551.02Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Bernhausen (GER)05 May 2018
652.09Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
752.75Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
853.86Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
954.43Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:52.08Tobias Rex20 Mar 20015Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
21:54.52Jonas Voller01 Jan 20016IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
31:54.78Timo Liedemit01 Jan 20011Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
41:55.77Nils Oheim07 Jul 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
51:55.80Linus Wiedenbauer01 Jan 20018Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:27.46Jonas Voller01 Jan 20011BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)23 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:57.43Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
23:58.79Nick Kämpgen01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
34:44.07Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
44:44.08Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
54:48.60Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
64:58.75Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
75:02.44Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
85:02.56Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
95:02.87Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:27.41Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 20016Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
28:43.16Max Grabosch14 Feb 20023LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
38:44.95Jonas Just01 Jan 20013Landesoffenes AbendsportfestOsterode (GER)15 Aug 2018
48:50.24Julian Gering22 Jun 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:02.65Paul Feuerer27 Jun 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
26:07.86Max Grabosch14 Feb 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
36:07.91Feuerer Paul01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
46:11.78Sven Wagner20 Dec 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.86+0.2Till Steinforth11 Jun 20022Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
213.90+1.1Elias Bienek03 May 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
313.96+0.2Julian Schröder01 Jan 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
413.99+1.7Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
514.01+0.9Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
514.01-1.7Daniel Borchardt01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
714.09+0.5Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
714.09-2.5Robin Ganter01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
914.16+0.9Daniel Eibenstein01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1014.33+0.1Tim Rummelhagen01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1114.39+1.1Marius Schulz01 Jan 20021Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
1214.42-0.1Aaron Heinz01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
1314.45-1.8Justin Junker01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1414.47-1.7Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1514.54+0.2Moritz Mainka21 Sep 20021BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
1614.55Jil Maurice Gorzawsky01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1714.560.0Felix Klecker01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1814.60+0.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
1914.62+0.2Tim Henseler05 Oct 20022BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2014.64+1.6Udo Wlassak01 Jan 2002322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2114.81+1.8Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
2114.81+0.2Moritz Heene01 Jan 20012Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2314.83+0.6Leon Khavvam04 Jul 20016XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
2414.84+0.2Carl Luis Schmidt01 Jan 20013Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2515.47-0.7Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
2613.86+2.4Elias Bienek03 May 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.46Tom Unverricht22 Oct 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
153.46Hannes Lochmüller01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
354.46Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
455.32Korbinian Wiesend01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.05Kilian Flohr01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
22.04Tom Ediger05 Mar 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
32.01Malic Ibrahim01 Jan 20026Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
32.01Jonas Pomsel02 Apr 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
51.92Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
51.92Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
71.86Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
71.86Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
91.80Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
101.76Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
111.71Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.75Ole Perske12 Jun 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
24.70Joshua Fadire30 Mar 200117. Soester StabhochsprungfestivalSoest (GER)10 Jun 2018
34.60Jonas Wolf01 Jan 20021Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIWipperfürth (GER)31 May 2018
34.60Jannick Voß01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
54.50Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
64.40Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
74.20Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
84.10Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
94.00Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
94.00Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
113.70Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.46+0.3Nick Schmahl19 Aug 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
27.450.0Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
37.19+1.1Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
47.15+0.3Kevin Brucha08 Mar 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
57.06+0.1Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
67.050.0Neim Nguemning06 Apr 20015B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
77.00+0.6Roman Zöllner01 Jan 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
86.99+1.4Lukas Kerzendörfer01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
96.97-0.8Luis Grewe01 Jan 20011Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
96.97+1.0Wilhelm Kurschus15 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
116.95-0.1Oscar Grube01 Jan 20011LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
126.92+1.2Julian Molkenthin01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
136.89+0.5Samuel Claudy15 Mar 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
146.71+0.3Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
156.54+0.8Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
166.51-2.0Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
176.33+0.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
186.120.0Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
197.60+2.7Nick Schmahl19 Aug 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
207.08+2.6Roman Zöllner01 Jan 2002122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
217.00+3.5Wilhelm Kurschus15 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
226.55+2.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.15+0.7Neim Nguemning06 Apr 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
214.83+2.0Nicklas Sammet24 Feb 20012Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
314.79+0.9Tim Kuhn10 Apr 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
414.34+0.1Max Ole Klobasa22 May 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.25Dominik Idzan01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
216.96Luca Julien Fischer01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
316.56Tilman Engelbrecht01 Jan 20033Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.57Dominik Idzan01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
218.35Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
318.05Janis Hammel06 Mar 2001112. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
417.32Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 20022Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
516.93Tim Haker01 Jan 2002312. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
616.92Florian Schmidt01 Jan 20021HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
716.83Erik Marquardt12 Feb 2001412. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
816.76Reim Kevin20 Mar 20022HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
916.73Jokschat Mika01 Jan 20011Zeven (GER)19 May 2018
1016.57Alexander Köhler20 Mar 2001215th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1116.44Matteo Maulana16 Dec 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1216.32Stoessel Claudio01 Jan 20023Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
1316.26Tirok Oliver01 Jan 20026Halle (GER)27 May 2018
1416.06Mehnert Luc01 Jan 20031Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1516.04Ahnefeld John-Friedemann01 Jan 20024Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
1615.77Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1715.70Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001Ratingen (GER)05 May 2018
1815.56Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Murr (GER)24 Mar 2018
1914.35Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2013.88Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2112.85Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
2212.56Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.07Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20011VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
217.45Alexander Köhler20 Mar 20012VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
316.18Reim Kevin20 Mar 20024VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.97Marius Karges01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
256.66Philipp Thomas01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
356.09Ike Marces Wagner01 Jan 20031Abendsportfest Wurf SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)11 Apr 2018
452.47Tilman Engelbrecht01 Jan 20033Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.53Erik Marquardt12 Feb 20011Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
158.53Erik Markquardt01 Jan 20011Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
358.33Matteo Maulana16 Dec 2002115th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
454.51Alexander Köhler20 Mar 20014Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
554.12Rick Schlömilch01 Jan 2001215th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
653.80Alexander Schaller16 Sep 20025Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
752.85Florian Händle13 Feb 20021Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
852.39Janis Hammel06 Mar 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
952.34Florian Schmidt01 Jan 2002315th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1051.24Robin Vrbek01 Jan 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1150.53Jonas Freyler05 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
1249.58Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20018Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1348.00Luca Noel Eichler01 Jan 2002515th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1446.26Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001BaWü Winterwurf Aktive/Jugend U20/U18Waiblingen (GER)17 Mar 2018
1543.49Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
1642.99Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001Halle (GER)05 May 2018
1739.04Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1836.74Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
1936.68Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
2034.82Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
Hammer Throw (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.43Kai Hurych01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
261.56Moritz Röske01 Jan 2003216th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.43Sören Hilbig14 Jun 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
273.69Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 20011Braunschweig (GER)09 Jun 2018
372.85Merlin Hummel04 Jan 20021Wiesau (GER)28 Apr 2018
461.22Simon Vogt01 Jan 20011Mannheim (GER)06 May 2018
558.26Jonas Schmidt01 Jan 20014Halle (GER)24 Feb 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.08Sören Hilbig14 Jun 2002416th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
264.19Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 200110Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.69David Schepp18 Jan 20011Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
275.58Gordon Schulz16 Apr 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
369.73Leon Hoffmann15 Nov 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
468.58Finn Helbig09 Jun 2001213. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
568.48Eric Frank01 Jan 20022Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
666.24Tom Pabst04 Jul 2001413. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
763.82Moritz Tausch08 Mar 20015Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
863.40Florian Händle13 Feb 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
963.21Oskar Neudeck01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1063.05Yannik Leon Zein01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1156.92Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
1254.36Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1351.56Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1450.24Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1547.15Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
1646.24Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1743.60Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Murr (GER)24 Mar 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:12.68Johannes Frenzl22 Sep 20012Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
246:44.87Jakob Johannes Schmidt14 Nov 2001112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127:18Moritz Schmidt17 Aug 20016European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:22Johannes Frenzl22 Sep 20011Lugano Trophy – 15° Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)11 Mar 2018
245:52Jakob Johannes Schmidt14 Nov 200115European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17244Marcel Meyer01 Jan 20011Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
27211Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 20012Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
37153Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20013Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
46836Felix Neudeck01 Jan 20022DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
56753Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021Offene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
66654Lukas Radis01 Jan 20014Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
76571Thorben Hast01 Jan 20015Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.770.0Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Sprint- und WurfabendPotsdam (GER)08 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.82+0.7Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 200212nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
211.83+1.7Antonia Dellert12 Apr 20021Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
311.840.0Beauty Somuah25 Jul 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
411.89+0.8Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
511.92+0.7Lilli Böder01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
611.930.0Lilly Kaden06 Sep 20011Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
711.94+0.8Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
811.99+0.1Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
912.04+1.4Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
912.04-0.8Janina-Marie Grünke19 Feb 20011Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
912.04+0.2Cynthia Kwofie11 May 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
1212.06+0.3Antonia Unger02 Feb 20021Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1212.06+0.2Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1412.10+0.7Sally Prasser21 Apr 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1512.12+0.1Sophie Bleibtreu01 Jan 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
1612.13+1.8Mona Mayer13 Sep 20014Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
1712.16+1.1Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1712.16+1.5Saskia Lindner01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1712.16-0.4Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2012.170.0Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
2112.18+0.8Emily Rösser01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
2212.19+0.3Emilie Meier01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
2212.19+1.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
2412.200.0Waris-Isabelle Dodoh01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2412.20+0.6Leni Otte01 Jan 20051NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
2612.21+1.4Marie-Louisa Schöbel01 Jan 2003322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2712.23+1.6Naomi Krebs01 Jan 20031Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
2812.24+0.6Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
2812.24+0.5Annica Deblitz01 Jan 20031BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2812.24-0.3Saskia Woidy20 Jan 2001118. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
3112.25+1.6Anika Nießen30 Apr 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
3112.25+0.2Mia Weißhaar01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
3312.26+0.2Tina Benzinger01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
3412.28-0.4Lena Brünnhübner27 Mar 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
3412.28+0.2Mara Barwitzki27 Jan 20022Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
3612.290.0Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher10 Jan 20031LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)16 Jun 2018
3712.30+0.8Alina Sophie Vollert01 Jan 20041Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
3712.30-0.7Paula Preuße01 Jan 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
3911.73+3.1Beauty Somuah25 Jul 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
4011.80+2.7Antonia Dellert12 Apr 20021Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
4112.18+2.1Paula Preuße01 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
4212.20+2.1Sina Kammerschmitt01 Jan 20031Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.48+0.2Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
218.66+0.5Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 2001328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.03+0.9Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
224.26+0.5Mona Mayer13 Sep 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
324.34-1.1Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
424.35+0.9Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
424.35+1.9Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 20021Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
624.39+0.2Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
724.41+0.4Janina-Marie Grünke19 Feb 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
824.42+0.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
924.48+0.9Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
1024.53+0.2Lilli Böder01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1124.68+0.9Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
1224.80+0.9Mia Weißhaar01 Jan 20012Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1324.83+1.5Lysann Helms18 Mar 2003137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
1424.84+1.4Cynthia Kwofie11 May 20012B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1524.96+0.9Tina Benzinger01 Jan 20013Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1624.97-1.4Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
1725.00-0.1Marie Scheppan20 Apr 20012BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
1825.03+0.4Alisha Zwergel01 Jan 20011Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
1925.09+1.5Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1925.09+0.7Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2125.10+0.8Waris-Isabelle Dodoh01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2225.19+0.9Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2325.37+0.9Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2425.50-0.2Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2525.70+1.5Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2625.80+0.9Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2725.88-0.2Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2826.12+1.5Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2826.12+1.5Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3026.30+1.5Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3126.65+1.5Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3226.38+2.6Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3327.48+2.6Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.79Marie Scheppan20 Apr 2001328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.82Marie Scheppan20 Apr 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
253.99Mona Mayer13 Sep 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
354.37Brenda Cataria-Byll06 Sep 20011Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
456.31Anastasia Vogel27 Mar 20022BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
556.39Mikkeline Braun01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
656.47Elisa Thomas14 Feb 20021Championnats de france cadets et juniorsBondoufle (FRA)20 Jul 2018
756.61Martha Gettel01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
856.66Viviane Heilmann03 Sep 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
956.92Johanna Kleiner01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
956.92Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
1157.49Vanessa Horn01 Jan 20022Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1257.77Michelle Gröbli19 Apr 20014NachwuchsmeetingBern (SUI)26 May 2018
1358.66Lucia Sturm01 Jan 20022Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
1458.68Louisa Flachsland08 Feb 20011St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30.75Lena Posniak07 Mar 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:06.92Sophia Volkmer14 May 200213rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)11 Oct 2018
22:07.43Lara Tortell07 Apr 20011IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
32:07.44Lena Posniak07 Mar 20014LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
42:08.79 mxAnna Schösser01 Feb 20011AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
52:09.10Antje Pfüller15 Jan 20029Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
62:09.68Marie Scheppan20 Apr 20016LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
72:10.15Lea Kruse25 Jun 20011IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
82:10.19Louisa Fischer28 Aug 2001Krefeld (GER)27 Jun 2018
92:10.55Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
102:11.70 mxMona Mayer13 Sep 20011Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
112:11.75 mxAlisia Freitag01 Jan 20025Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
122:12.28Janina Ruf01 Jan 20012SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
132:12.30Anna Schall01 Jan 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
142:12.90Lina Hanich02 May 2002237. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
152:13.00 mxOlivia Gürth31 May 20022AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
162:13.37Verena Meisl01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
172:13.69Amelie Vedder01 Jan 20014DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
182:13.84Caroline Kwoczalla01 Jan 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
192:13.97Johanna Kleiner01 Jan 20012DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
202:14.49Lucia Sturm01 Jan 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
212:14.50Martha Gettel01 Jan 20012Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
222:14.72Charlotte Römer01 Jan 2002110.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
232:14.74Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 2002210.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
242:14.95Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
252:15.16Lea Jerkovic01 Jan 20012Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
262:15.19Katrin Marx22 Jun 2001154th Pfingstsportfest BungertstadionRehlingen (GER)20 May 2018
272:15.65Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20022LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
282:17.95Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
292:18.87Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
302:20.02Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
312:22.11Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
322:22.66Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
332:22.85Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
342:24.44Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
352:29.62Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
362:30.19Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
372:35.51Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
382:41.38Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
392:41.75Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
402:43.50Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
412:50.33Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
423:01.89Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:48.26Lea Kruse25 Jun 2001628. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
22:52.92Janina Ruf01 Jan 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
32:53.74Antje Pfüller15 Jan 20027Auffahrts-MeetingLangenthal (SUI)10 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:23.89Antje Pfüller15 Jan 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
24:25.59Lea Kruse25 Jun 20014Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
34:28.41Linn Lara Kleine10 May 20014LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
44:29.84Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
54:30.33Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20014Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
64:31.59Anna Schösser01 Feb 200112. Abendsportfest der TV Waldstraße und des WiesbWiesbaden (GER)22 Aug 2018
74:32.74Lisa Hausdorf17 Dec 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
84:33.84Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
94:34.94Olivia Gürth31 May 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
104:35.14Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
114:35.90Alisia Freitag01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
124:36.44Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 20028Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
134:36.70Janina Ruf01 Jan 20013Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
144:37.40Verena Meisl01 Jan 20012NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
154:38.23Katrin Marx22 Jun 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
164:38.46Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20023NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
174:38.75Annasophie Drees29 Dec 200112Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
184:42.79Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 200215Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:27.78Linn Lara Kleine10 May 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
29:38.30Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 200282nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
39:51.50Lea Kruse25 Jun 20011NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
49:52.79Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20012NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
59:55.57Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
69:58.46Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
710:01.00Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 20024NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
810:04.66Verena Meisl01 Jan 20017Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
910:04.73Jasmina Stahl30 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1010:12.18 mxOlivia Gürth31 May 20029AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
1110:13.44Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1210:13.76Sophie Kretschmer01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1310:13.88Marit Schute01 Jan 20032Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1410:14.42Leann Naima Dietzel01 Jan 20031Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
1510:14.81Milla Mann01 Jan 20012Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:29.15Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20013DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136:49Sophie Kretschmer01 Jan 20016Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:48.15Alisia Freitag01 Jan 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
24:49.38Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
34:54.35Katrin Marx22 Jun 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
44:55.07Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
54:56.97Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
64:57.45Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
75:15.52Daria Michel01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
85:15.87Antonia Sörgel01 Jan 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
95:18.15Angelina Geitz01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
105:18.46Pourfard Anahita Yazdan01 Jan 20015Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
115:21.34Selina Schall01 Jan 20016Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:40.00Paula Schneiders20 Feb 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
26:50.38Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20011Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
36:51.45Olivia Gürth31 May 20021Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
46:53.05Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20022Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
56:53.55Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 20021NRW-HindernismeisterschaftenMönchengladbach (GER)30 May 2018
66:54.59Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20022Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
77:14.33Verena Meisl01 Jan 20011International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
77:14.33Anna Bommes01 Jan 20022International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.30+0.8Antonia Buschendorf16 Nov 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
213.48+0.8Amelie Braun23 Aug 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
313.65+0.8Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
413.73+0.8Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
513.84+0.6Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
613.87-0.5Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
713.90+1.4Wencke Griephan01 Jan 20011Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
813.93-1.8Marlene Meier01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
914.02+0.2Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 20012LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1014.05-0.5Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20023Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1114.07+0.4Lisa Zirbus01 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1214.18+0.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
1314.21+0.4Lily Louisa Wildhagen01 Jan 20022Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1414.22+0.4Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
1514.23-0.1Michelle Frank01 Jan 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1614.24+1.5Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1714.27+0.2Lilly Hoffmeister01 Jan 20023LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1714.27+1.6Luisa Tremel11 Sep 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1914.29+0.4Leonie Herrmann01 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
2014.31+0.1Maria Rappel20 Jan 20021AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
2114.34+1.5Luise Herdegen01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2214.35+0.4Zoe Gercken01 Jan 20013Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
2314.40+0.6Anna Schlagenwerth22 Sep 20024NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
2414.42-1.8Benita Kappert05 Mar 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2514.43-0.5Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 20015Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2614.45-2.2Berenike Paul01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2714.480.0Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 20012BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2714.48+1.2Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2914.49+0.1Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3014.610.0Sarah-Michelle Kudla01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3114.66+1.0Angela Förster15 Dec 20011Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
3214.70+0.1Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3314.77+0.5Antonia Unger02 Feb 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3414.80+1.0Eva Uhl01 Jan 20012Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
3514.88+0.7Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3615.03+1.2Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3715.43+0.1Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3815.52+0.9Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3914.04+3.4Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
4014.17+3.4Luise Herdegen01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.93-2.0Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
214.40+0.3Yara Weinert01 Jan 20011Bezirksmeisterschaften HalleHalle (GER)10 Jun 2018
314.430.0Maria Rappel20 Jan 20022BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
413.91+2.7Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.88Gisèle Wender25 Apr 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
259.88Anastasia Vogel27 Mar 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
359.95Maren Smoljuk17 Nov 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
461.03Viviane Heilmann03 Sep 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
561.21Anna Schlagenwerth22 Sep 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
661.63Louisa Flachsland08 Feb 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
761.74Paula Tomasini01 Jan 20015DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
862.10Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
962.16Lily Louisa Wildhagen01 Jan 20022Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
1062.52Annelie Pauline Hummler01 Jan 2003Nationales Besigheimer AbendsportfestBesigheim (GER)25 Jul 2018
1162.99Nina Schröter01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1263.10Nike Dangelmaier01 Jan 20013NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
1363.12Elena Hartmann01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1463.27Nele Gudermann01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1563.45Zoe Marie Dolstra01 Jan 20024Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1663.46Alina Glomb01 Jan 20021LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
1763.56Carolin Führen01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.80Charlotte Haas21 Jun 20011Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
21.79Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 200263rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
31.77Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
31.77Jelde Jakob07 Feb 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
51.76Luisa Tremel11 Sep 20021.Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
61.74Melanie Struwe01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
61.74Helena Börner01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)19 Aug 2018
81.73Alisha Pawlowski01 Jan 20025Eppingen (GER)12 May 2018
81.73Margarethe Schütte01 Jan 2002137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
81.73Angela Förster15 Dec 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
81.73Paula Sophie Pompino05 Aug 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
81.73Henrike Rieper01 Jan 20031NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Jugend U20 + U16Oldenburg (GER)26 Aug 2018
81.73Maike Schuster25 Mar 2003Heuchelheim (GER)15 Sep 2018
141.72Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 20021LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)10 Jun 2018
141.72Lea Holtmann01 Jan 20032Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
161.71Luisa Hirsch01 Jan 2001124. Landesoffene BahneröffnungWeinstadt (GER)28 Apr 2018
161.71Lia Flotow01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
181.70Amy Joy Diekmann01 Jan 20022Bezirkssportanlage Essen-ÜberruhrEssen (GER)31 May 2018
181.70Hannah Sophie Zirkler01 Jan 20021Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
181.70Ellis Jacobasch01 Jan 20032Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
181.70Vivien Ernst01 Jan 20041Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
181.70Marlene Meier01 Jan 20023NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
181.70Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 20031SparkassenmeetingKreuztal (GER)31 Jul 2018
241.69Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
251.68Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
261.65Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
261.65Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
261.65Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
261.65Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
301.64Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
311.62Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
311.62Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
311.62Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
311.62Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
351.50Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.26Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
24.00Sarah Franziska Vogel08 May 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
33.95Moana-Lou Kleiner24 Apr 2002Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
43.80Julia Zintl01 Jul 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
43.80Stella Rubrech01 Jan 20022Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
63.75Marie Sauerwein01 Jan 2001Kölner FlutlichtspringenKöln (GER)14 Jul 2018
73.71Lucy Elaine Bauschulte01 Jan 2001Soest (GER)20 Jun 2018
83.60Pia Blume02 May 20011Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIWipperfürth (GER)31 May 2018
83.60Jule Domat01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
83.60Ella Buchner01 Jan 20014Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
83.60Linda Grabenmeier01 Jan 20011Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)01 Jul 2018
83.60Jennifer Quiring01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
133.50Jule Mühlenhof01 Jan 20032Leverkusen (GER)12 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.31+1.4Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
26.25+0.7Lucie Kienast01 Jun 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
36.10+1.2Pia Preis08 Jun 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
46.08+0.9Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
56.07+1.9Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 20011Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
66.060.0Alina Sophie Vollert01 Jan 200412. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
76.02+0.3Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)19 Aug 2018
86.01-0.5Janne Ohrt01 Jan 2003Büdelsdorf (GER)16 Sep 2018
95.99+0.7Nicola Kondziella01 Jan 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
105.98+1.2Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
115.94-0.2Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20012XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
125.93+1.3Lina Wehr01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
135.86+0.1Malin Stavenow01 Jan 20011Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
145.84+1.5Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
155.82+0.3Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20021Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
165.81+1.7Saskia Lindner01 Jan 20024B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
175.78-0.8Mara Barwitzki27 Jan 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
185.76+0.4Tamina Boppert01 Jan 200215. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
185.76+0.3Anika Nießen30 Apr 2002219. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
185.76-0.9Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
215.75-0.3Marie Dehning01 Jan 20032Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
215.750.0Benita Kappert05 Mar 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
235.740.0Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
245.73+0.5Nela Herzog01 Jan 20031Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
245.73+0.3Mikaelle Assani18 Aug 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
265.71+0.3Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
275.69-0.3Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 20012BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
285.67+1.9Lara Lehmann01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
285.67-0.3Lia Flotow01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
285.67-0.5Enie Dangelmaier01 Jan 20032NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
315.66+0.3Michelle Frank01 Jan 20021Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
325.65+0.7Jessica Taychert01 Jan 200212. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
335.62-0.1Lena Brünnhübner27 Mar 20012Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
335.62-0.5Eva Uhl01 Jan 20012Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
355.60+1.3Helen Eigner01 Jan 2001422. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
355.60-1.3Maria Rappel20 Jan 20023Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
375.55+0.8Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
385.54+0.2Karen Bunker01 Jan 200214Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
395.42+0.8Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
405.39+0.5Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
415.340.0Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
425.17+0.6Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
435.10+0.1Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
445.68+3.2Eva Uhl01 Jan 20011Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
455.66+2.8Karen Bunker01 Jan 20021International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
465.63+2.1Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.760.0Lisa Kramer17 Jul 2001122. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
212.46-1.9Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
312.39+0.5Hannah Bittorf19 May 20022Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
412.01-1.8Lucienne Schulze24 Apr 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.50Sina Prüfer31 Dec 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
216.10Cimberly Dreistein01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
316.07Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 20022Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
415.82Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20013Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
515.36Charlie-Lou Winkelmann01 Jan 20011HLF-WurfmeetingHalle (GER)28 Jun 2018
615.13Annika Schepers01 Jan 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
714.97Alina Henke01 Jan 20022Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
814.90Jule Reintjens01 Jan 20012LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
914.88Michelle Oehmichen01 Jan 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1014.60Jaqueline Gippner01 Jan 20031LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
1114.46Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1214.44Katharina Meister01 Jan 20021Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1314.16Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20021Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1414.13Lara Sophie Glasow01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
1514.11Josefa Metzinger01 Jan 20011Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
1614.03Sarah Lessenich01 Jan 20018DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1614.03Vanessa Kobialka07 Jun 20021EM-SportfestBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
1813.71Franca Gelbhaar01 Jan 20031Neubrandenburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1913.65Jana Riermann01 Jan 20011Olfen (GER)05 May 2018
2013.63Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 200111. Werfertag 2018 des VfL Gladbeck 1921Gladbeck (GER)14 Apr 2018
2113.58Letizia Marsico21 Dec 20024LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
2213.45Aileen Kuhn01 Jan 20031Heidelberg (GER)20 May 2018
2313.39Christelle Younga01 Jan 20021Frankenberger BahneröffnungAachen (GER)05 May 2018
2413.37Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 200311. Werfertag 2018 des VfL Gladbeck 1921Gladbeck (GER)14 Apr 2018
2413.37Dea Gashi01 Jan 20031Einlage Wettkampf Top-AthletenBad Boll (GER)01 May 2018
2613.33Beatrix Kerger01 Jan 20016Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2713.31Lea Emelie Dickel01 Jan 20021Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
2813.30Hanna Kaiser01 Jan 20021Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2913.26Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3013.24Milaine Ammon01 Jan 20034Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
3113.17Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3213.12Laury Carilus01 Jan 20011Stadionfest der LG Mörfelden-WalldorfMörfelden (GER)10 May 2018
3313.01Alexandra Maier01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
3412.93Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
3512.66Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3612.65Clara Weber01 Jan 200110Halle (GER)27 May 2018
3712.37Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3812.30Denise Jaeschke01 Jan 20011Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
3912.27Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
4012.24Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4112.18Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 20011Bremen (GER)22 Apr 2018
4212.11Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
4312.01Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4411.63Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4511.32Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4611.24Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4711.03Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.85Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
213.46Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.17Pia Northoff11 Dec 200212. Leichtathletik-AbendsportfestMinden (GER)20 Jul 2018
245.20Sina Prüfer31 Dec 2002413. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
344.30Letizia Marsico21 Dec 20021ASC Werferabend – EinladungswettkampfDüsseldorf (GER)04 Jul 2018
444.21Jule Gipmann01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
544.08Lara Sophie Glasow01 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
643.67Isabel Cramer12 Feb 2001112. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
743.00Hanna Kaiser01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
841.31Meryem Gül11 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
941.07Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1040.74Vanessa Kobialka07 Jun 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.10Olivia Fromm06 Nov 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
263.70Esther Imariagbee25 Feb 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
362.62Neele Koopmann04 Mar 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
460.38Henriette Heinichen01 Jan 20011Königslutter (GER)29 Aug 2018
559.04Sophie Olivier01 Jan 20015Braunschweig (GER)09 Jun 2018
655.80Jette Priedemuth01 Jan 200211. WerfertagNiederselters (GER)14 Apr 2018
755.44Annegret Jensen01 Jan 20026HammerwurfmeetingBerlin (GER)02 Jun 2018
854.35Aileen Kuhn01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
954.33Cathleen Zierau01 Jan 20015Fränkisch-Crumbach (GER)21 May 2018
1053.62Alisha Dermane-Tiko01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1153.57Lara Hundertmark01 Jan 20041HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1251.42Nele Frisch01 Jan 20042Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1349.75Nelly Böhme01 Jan 20027HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1449.59Lorena Hessling01 Jan 200217Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.79Lea Wipper14 Oct 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
253.83Lilly Urban10 May 20021Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
350.70Tjara Hsu16 Feb 20023Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
450.45Maxime Kirschner18 Feb 20012XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
549.78Katharina Müller01 Jan 2001113. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
649.48Nina Nawroth01 Jan 20013XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
747.61Vanessa Bennewitz01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
847.53Alyssa John01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)18 Aug 2018
947.51Laura Ulrich01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1047.44Marie Dehning01 Jan 20033Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1146.94Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1246.79Anastasia Kolodziezek01 Jan 2002313. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
1346.44Elina Nebl01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1446.00Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 20016DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1545.48Emilia Zimny27 Apr 2001218. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)20 May 2018
1545.48Kea Stieglitz01 Jan 20016Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1744.90Anna Güthlein01 Jan 20028DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1844.81Marlitt Spille01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
1944.56Anna Hofmann01 Jan 20013Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
2044.18Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2144.08Rebecca Meier01 Jan 20014Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2243.70Fabienne Tiefenauer17 Oct 20016Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2343.40Apolline Mekok01 Jan 20025Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2442.82Julia Drümmer01 Jan 20022Abendsportfest des SC PotsdamPotsdam (GER)06 Jun 2018
2542.49Leonie Sprengler01 Jan 200223. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)29 Jun 2018
2642.38Henrike Rieper01 Jan 20037Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2741.99Anna Janyska01 Jan 20012Waiblingen (GER)18 Mar 2018
2841.08Angelina Jolie Held01 Jan 20011Hallen-LMHalle (GER)20 Jan 2018
2940.93Katharina Meister01 Jan 20022LM WinterwurfBerlin (GER)20 Jan 2018
3040.90Lea Paulsen01 Jan 200211Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
3140.83Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
3240.48Lea Lemke01 Jan 20011Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
3340.04Laura Schütz01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
3439.39Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3538.59Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002Bad Oeynhausen (GER)21 May 2018
3637.94Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
3737.37Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3836.40Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3935.85Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4035.23Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4134.52Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4234.18Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4330.55Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4429.54Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.58Maxime Kirschner18 Feb 2001Landesoffene VolksfestwettkämpfeDachau (GER)15 Aug 2018
241.51Laura Ulrich01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15524Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
25455Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 20011Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
35392Lara Siemer13 Aug 20023Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
45375Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20014Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
55323Lucie Kienast01 Jun 20015Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
65249Yara Weinert01 Jan 20016Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
75139Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20027Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
75139Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20027Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
95103Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 20018Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
104984Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 20029Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
114963Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 200110Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
124893Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 200111Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
134708Mandy Münkle01 Jan 200115Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
144639Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 200116Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:11Mathilde Frenzl18 Feb 20031European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
226:21Milla Magiera31 May 20029European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
226:21Sina Riedel05 Dec 200210European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
426:35Lena Riedel05 Dec 200211European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
527:41Marie Meidel12 Jul 200312European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
630:39Victoria Nicolai17 Mar 200222European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best